Thurgauer/Schaffhauser Mehrkampfmeisterschaften

Kreuzlingen - 13.09.2020

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.77 DAurora GloorSTV Berg27.02.11SUI 
8.93 DAlicia EggerLA Seerücken05.09.11SUI 
9.04 DAyana ChristenLAR Bischofszell29.04.11SUI 
9.41 DLuise GentschLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.05.12GER 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.54 DNica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen16.03.09SUI 
8.83 DAndrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
9.00 DLia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
9.15 DLeana NiedermannKTV Wil LA19.03.09SUI 
9.18 DSheila GeorgeLC Frauenfeld12.03.09SUI 
9.22 DLeana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
9.37 DNaella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
9.49 DNele HammerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.02.09SUI 
9.71 DLara NussbaumLC Frauenfeld28.10.10SUI 
9.82 DNoela ZellerLC Frauenfeld17.09.10SUI 
9.86 DAlina MüllerLAR Bischofszell22.08.10SUI 
9.89 DRhea ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen09.05.10SUI 
9.93 DFabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
10.07 DRomea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
10.09 DGiada AlberghiLC Schaffhausen22.03.10SUI 
10.12 DLinda SteinerLC Frauenfeld29.07.10SUI 
10.14 DLara GrudenLC Frauenfeld19.02.10SUI 
10.17 DGiada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
10.17 DLarissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.370.2DChrista TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
10.441.1DCeline KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
10.531.1DSidney PogorzelskiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.10.05SUI 
10.780.2DAline StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.04.06SUI 
10.861.1DKarin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
10.990.2DLevia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
11.241.1DJael MeierLAR Bischofszell07.02.06SUI 
11.441.1DMirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 
11.670.2DLia VontobelLC Frauenfeld27.10.06SUI 
11.980.2DKajsa ThalmannLC Frauenfeld24.10.06SUI 
12.051.1DJuli GoldingerLAR Bischofszell21.03.06SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:27.07 DMarina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
2:27.68 DMichelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
2:28.64 DJessica CataliniAC Murten02.09.03SUI 
2:29.24 DFabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
2:30.76 DCéline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
2:35.94 DNadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI 
2:38.23 DEva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 
2:38.55 DLaura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
2:42.29 DSandrine SimitschAC Murten04.05.03SUI 
2:59.31 DAgnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
3:02.68 DCarolin SpenglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen27.12.04SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:14.47 DLevia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
3:23.80 DLinda SteinerLC Frauenfeld29.07.10SUI 
3:31.55 DNica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen16.03.09SUI 
3:33.85 DLia VontobelLC Frauenfeld27.10.06SUI 
3:35.88 DLeana NiedermannKTV Wil LA19.03.09SUI 
3:36.99 DSidney PogorzelskiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.10.05SUI 
3:38.74 DCeline KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
3:39.15 DLarissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
3:43.80 DAndrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
3:45.49 DAline StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.04.06SUI 
3:45.85 DChrista TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
3:47.07 DMirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 
3:49.16 DLia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
3:49.50 DKarin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
3:51.88 DGiada AlberghiLC Schaffhausen22.03.10SUI 
3:53.17 DLeana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
3:53.55 DGiada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
3:54.55 DJael MeierLAR Bischofszell07.02.06SUI 
3:55.71 DNele HammerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.02.09SUI 
3:56.94 DAlina MüllerLAR Bischofszell22.08.10SUI 
3:57.60 DKajsa ThalmannLC Frauenfeld24.10.06SUI 
3:58.49 DFabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
4:01.64 DSheila GeorgeLC Frauenfeld12.03.09SUI 
4:03.11 DRhea ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen09.05.10SUI 
4:04.03 DLara NussbaumLC Frauenfeld28.10.10SUI 
4:05.83 DNoela ZellerLC Frauenfeld17.09.10SUI 
4:08.29 DAyana ChristenLAR Bischofszell29.04.11SUI 
4:08.69 DNaella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
4:15.55 DRomea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
4:17.48 DLara GrudenLC Frauenfeld19.02.10SUI 
4:18.66 DJuli GoldingerLAR Bischofszell21.03.06SUI 
4:21.26 DAurora GloorSTV Berg27.02.11SUI 
4:35.13 DLuise GentschLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.05.12GER 
4:35.30 DAlicia EggerLA Seerücken05.09.11SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.49 DLevia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
1.46 DChrista TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
1.46 DKarin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
1.43 DSidney PogorzelskiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.10.05SUI 
1.40 DCeline KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
1.40 DLia VontobelLC Frauenfeld27.10.06SUI 
1.40 DKajsa ThalmannLC Frauenfeld24.10.06SUI 
1.30 DJuli GoldingerLAR Bischofszell21.03.06SUI 
1.25 DJael MeierLAR Bischofszell07.02.06SUI 
1.20 DMirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 
1.15 DAline StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.04.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.600.6DMarina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
5.58-0.6DMichelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
5.530.5DAndrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
5.31-0.5DNadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI 
5.29-0.4DChrista TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
5.140.8DLaura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
5.07-0.3DFabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
5.03-0.4DSidney PogorzelskiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.10.05SUI 
5.00-1.1DCeline KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
4.990.0DEva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 
4.72-0.1DCéline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
4.560.8DAgnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
4.45-0.1DLevia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
4.44-0.3DJessica CataliniAC Murten02.09.03SUI 
4.400.5DSandrine SimitschAC Murten04.05.03SUI 
4.37-0.1DJael MeierLAR Bischofszell07.02.06SUI 
4.26-1.7DCarolin SpenglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen27.12.04SUI 
4.23-0.6DLia VontobelLC Frauenfeld27.10.06SUI 
4.180.6DMirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 
4.120.1DJuli GoldingerLAR Bischofszell21.03.06SUI 
4.050.0DKajsa ThalmannLC Frauenfeld24.10.06SUI 
4.04-0.3DKarin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.40 DAndrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
4.40 DNica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen16.03.09SUI 
4.39 DLia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
4.25 DLeana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
4.13 DSheila GeorgeLC Frauenfeld12.03.09SUI 
4.10 DLeana NiedermannKTV Wil LA19.03.09SUI 
3.96 DNele HammerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.02.09SUI 
3.95 DNaella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
3.87 DLara NussbaumLC Frauenfeld28.10.10SUI 
3.64 DGiada AlberghiLC Schaffhausen22.03.10SUI 
3.60 DLarissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
3.59 DGiada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
3.56 DFabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
3.50 DRomea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
3.43 DLinda SteinerLC Frauenfeld29.07.10SUI 
3.41 DRhea ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen09.05.10SUI 
3.41 DLara GrudenLC Frauenfeld19.02.10SUI 
3.40 DAlina MüllerLAR Bischofszell22.08.10SUI 
3.36 DNoela ZellerLC Frauenfeld17.09.10SUI 
3.17 DAlicia EggerLA Seerücken05.09.11SUI 
3.17 DAurora GloorSTV Berg27.02.11SUI 
3.15 DAyana ChristenLAR Bischofszell29.04.11SUI 
2.94 DLuise GentschLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.05.12GER 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.50 DChrista TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
9.01 DJuli GoldingerLAR Bischofszell21.03.06SUI 
8.99 DSidney PogorzelskiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.10.05SUI 
8.78 DCeline KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
8.49 DJael MeierLAR Bischofszell07.02.06SUI 
8.10 DLevia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
8.01 DLia VontobelLC Frauenfeld27.10.06SUI 
6.22 DMirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 
6.10 DKarin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
6.02 DAline StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.04.06SUI 
5.42 DKajsa ThalmannLC Frauenfeld24.10.06SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.26 DNadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI 
34.43 DMichelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
29.72 DMarina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
28.74 DAndrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
20.52 DEva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.46 DFabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
31.61 DLaura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
29.30 DCéline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
26.84 DSandrine SimitschAC Murten04.05.03SUI 
26.00 DAgnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
17.13 DJessica CataliniAC Murten02.09.03SUI 
14.51 DCarolin SpenglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen27.12.04SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.34 DNica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen16.03.09SUI 
36.41 DLeana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
34.15 DAndrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
32.90 DLia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
32.60 DLarissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
30.67 DGiada GalloLV Albis02.07.09SUI 
28.36 DGiada AlberghiLC Schaffhausen22.03.10SUI 
25.59 DSheila GeorgeLC Frauenfeld12.03.09SUI 
24.53 DAurora GloorSTV Berg27.02.11SUI 
23.07 DLinda SteinerLC Frauenfeld29.07.10SUI 
22.69 DLeana NiedermannKTV Wil LA19.03.09SUI 
21.79 DRomea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
20.31 DFabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
20.18 DAlina MüllerLAR Bischofszell22.08.10SUI 
18.96 DNoela ZellerLC Frauenfeld17.09.10SUI 
18.80 DNele HammerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.02.09SUI 
18.70 DLara NussbaumLC Frauenfeld28.10.10SUI 
18.25 DLara GrudenLC Frauenfeld19.02.10SUI 
17.81 DAyana ChristenLAR Bischofszell29.04.11SUI 
17.05 DAlicia EggerLA Seerücken05.09.11SUI 
16.00 DRhea ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen09.05.10SUI 
13.79 DNaella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
11.78 DLuise GentschLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.05.12GER 

Fünfkampf U16 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3322 1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI80 10.37+0.2/0/1000 3:45.85/0/HOCH 1.46/0/WEIT 5.29-0.4/0/KUGEL3.00 11.50/0
3119 2Sidney PogorzelskiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.10.05SUI80 10.53+1.1/0/1000 3:36.99/0/HOCH 1.43/0/WEIT 5.03-0.4/0/KUGEL3.00 8.99/0
3102 3Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI80 10.99+0.2/0/1000 3:14.47/0/HOCH 1.49/0/WEIT 4.45-0.1/0/KUGEL3.00 8.10/0
3077 4Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI80 10.44+1.1/0/1000 3:38.74/0/HOCH 1.40/0/WEIT 5.00-1.1/0/KUGEL3.00 8.78/0
2643 5Lia VontobelLC Frauenfeld27.10.06SUI80 11.67+0.2/0/1000 3:33.85/0/HOCH 1.40/0/WEIT 4.23-0.6/0/KUGEL3.00 8.01/0
2580 6Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI80 10.86+1.1/0/1000 3:49.50/0/HOCH 1.46/0/WEIT 4.04-0.3/0/KUGEL3.00 6.10/0
2484 7Jael MeierLAR Bischofszell07.02.06SUI80 11.24+1.1/0/1000 3:54.55/0/HOCH 1.25/0/WEIT 4.37-0.1/0/KUGEL3.00 8.49/0
2268 8Mirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI80 11.44+1.1/0/1000 3:47.07/0/HOCH 1.20/0/WEIT 4.18+0.6/0/KUGEL3.00 6.22/0
2214 9Juli GoldingerLAR Bischofszell21.03.06SUI80 12.05+1.1/0/1000 4:18.66/0/HOCH 1.30/0/WEIT 4.12+0.1/0/KUGEL3.00 9.01/0
2202 10Kajsa ThalmannLC Frauenfeld24.10.06SUI80 11.98+0.2/0/1000 3:57.60/0/HOCH 1.40/0/WEIT 4.05+0.0/0/KUGEL3.00 5.42/0
1800 11Aline StorcheneggerLC Frauenfeld02.04.06SUI80 10.78+0.2/0/1000 3:45.49/0/HOCH 1.15/0/0/0/KUGEL3.00 6.02/0

Siebenkampf U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
4575 1Laura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI200 27.51+0.0/800 2:38.55/100H76.2 14.94/HOCH 1.50/WEIT 5.14+0.8/KUGEL3.00 13.17/SPEER500 31.61
4483 2Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI200 26.84+0.0/800 2:29.24/100H76.2 16.30/HOCH 1.45/WEIT 5.07-0.3/KUGEL3.00 11.30/SPEER500 37.46
4123 3Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI200 27.82+0.0/800 2:30.76/100H76.2 17.64/HOCH 1.65/WEIT 4.72-0.1/KUGEL3.00 9.94/SPEER500 29.30
3528 4Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI200 28.74+0.2/800 2:59.31/100H76.2 16.98/HOCH 1.50/WEIT 4.56+0.8/KUGEL3.00 9.82/SPEER500 26.00
3513 5Jessica CataliniAC Murten02.09.03SUI200 27.92+0.0/800 2:28.64/100H76.2 17.60/HOCH 1.45/WEIT 4.44-0.3/KUGEL3.00 8.33/SPEER500 17.13
3392 6Sandrine SimitschAC Murten04.05.03SUI200 28.30+0.2/800 2:42.29/100H76.2 17.49/HOCH 1.35/WEIT 4.40+0.5/KUGEL3.00 8.26/SPEER500 26.84
2392 7Carolin SpenglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen27.12.04SUI200 29.93+0.2/800 3:02.68/100H76.2 20.04/HOCH 1.25/WEIT 4.26-1.7/KUGEL3.00 7.22/SPEER500 14.51

Siebenkampf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
5231 1Michelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI25.71+0.1/2:27.68/14.48/1.67/5.58-0.6/12.16/34.43
4953 2Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI25.51+0.1/2:27.07/14.72/1.64/5.60+0.6/9.86/29.72
4442 1Nadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI200 27.56+0.1/800 2:35.94/100H84.0 16.45/HOCH 1.50/WEIT 5.31-0.5/KUGEL4.00 11.01/SPEER600 38.26
3412 3Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI28.56+0.1/2:38.23/16.94/1.25/4.99+0.0/8.23/20.52

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.22 DJoshua LankerLA Seerücken06.07.11SUI 
8.74 DEmanuel Matos PiresLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.11.11POR 
9.33 DMatteo HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen28.01.11SUI 
9.84 DMateo FernandezLAR Bischofszell05.12.12SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.02 DGian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
9.07 DLaurice EggerLA Seerücken26.02.09SUI 
9.47 DElias DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen20.02.10GER 
9.47 DLuca Proiettokids+athletics14.07.10SUI 
9.54 DRayan BouzerouataLC Frauenfeld26.01.10SUI 
9.70 DSeverin SchnorfLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
9.73 DNino EugsterAmriswil-Athletics02.12.09SUI 
9.82 DSeverin MüllerLAR Bischofszell14.01.09SUI 
9.88 DSandro FurrerLAR Bischofszell15.11.09SUI 
9.89 DKim ThalmannLC Frauenfeld17.03.09SUI 
9.93 DEmil GentschLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen17.01.09GER 
9.94 DSilvan HeldLC Frauenfeld01.04.10SUI 
9.99 DRico Curdin VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
10.00 DSilas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
10.01 DSandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
10.16 DLean FernandezLAR Bischofszell29.11.10SUI 
10.39 DJamie KollerLC Frauenfeld23.06.09SUI 
11.18 DPablo ForsterLAR Bischofszell19.09.10SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:52.73 DJamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
2:54.24 DKuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
2:56.70 DClaudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
3:11.36 DGian WagnerAmriswil-Athletics13.10.05SUI 
3:15.66 DLionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
3:17.07 DNoah DünnerLAR Bischofszell25.11.05SUI 
3:17.23 DLivio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
3:21.51 DNino EugsterAmriswil-Athletics02.12.09SUI 
3:24.50 DDomenic HuberLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.06.05SUI 
3:24.83 DNico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
3:28.03 DMiguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
3:31.18 DRayan BouzerouataLC Frauenfeld26.01.10SUI 
3:33.14 DLaurice EggerLA Seerücken26.02.09SUI 
3:33.89 DSeverin SchnorfLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
3:35.92 DJoshua LankerLA Seerücken06.07.11SUI 
3:36.83 DSandro FurrerLAR Bischofszell15.11.09SUI 
3:37.42 DElias DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen20.02.10GER 
3:39.00 DSandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
3:43.32 DEmil GentschLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen17.01.09GER 
3:45.60 DLean FernandezLAR Bischofszell29.11.10SUI 
3:47.07 DSeverin MüllerLAR Bischofszell14.01.09SUI 
3:48.28 DJamie KollerLC Frauenfeld23.06.09SUI 
3:51.54 DKim ThalmannLC Frauenfeld17.03.09SUI 
3:54.17 DTimon BiberLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.11.06SUI 
3:55.94 DEmanuel Matos PiresLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.11.11POR 
3:59.25 DRico Curdin VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
4:07.92 DSilvan HeldLC Frauenfeld01.04.10SUI 
4:09.82 DPablo ForsterLAR Bischofszell19.09.10SUI 
4:09.84 DSilas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
4:15.47 DMatteo HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen28.01.11SUI 
4:16.39 DGian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
4:18.58 DMateo FernandezLAR Bischofszell05.12.12SUI 
4:21.56 DLuca Proiettokids+athletics14.07.10SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:48.64 DMike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
4:57.46 DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
4:58.14 DNik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
5:04.75 DSandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
5:09.87 DFelix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
5:10.44 DLuca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.990.0DLionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
14.720.0DKuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
14.750.0DJamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
14.88-0.1DMiguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
16.31-0.1DSimon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
16.95-0.1DLivio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
17.400.0DNico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
18.08-0.1DClaudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
18.23-0.1DNoah DünnerLAR Bischofszell25.11.05SUI 
18.31-0.1DGian WagnerAmriswil-Athletics13.10.05SUI 
20.360.0DDomenic HuberLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.06.05SUI 
21.810.0DTimon BiberLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.11.06SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.370.2DLuca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
15.470.2DFelix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
16.910.2DMike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
17.130.2DSandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.85*DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.36*DNik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.67 DLivio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
1.64 DJamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
1.64 DMiguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
1.64 DLionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
1.61 DNoah DünnerLAR Bischofszell25.11.05SUI 
1.58 DGian WagnerAmriswil-Athletics13.10.05SUI 
1.58 DKuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
1.58 DNico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
1.55 DSimon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
1.49 DDomenic HuberLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.06.05SUI 
1.43 DClaudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
1.30 DTimon BiberLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.11.06SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.70 DNik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
4.00 DMike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
4.00 DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
3.70 DFelix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
3.40 DSandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
3.40 DLuca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.980.0DMiguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
5.780.0DLionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
5.600.0DKuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
5.24-0.2DJamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
5.21-0.2DNico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
5.11-0.3DGian WagnerAmriswil-Athletics13.10.05SUI 
5.08-0.3DSimon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
4.950.0DLivio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
4.690.0DDomenic HuberLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.06.05SUI 
4.580.0DClaudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
4.52-0.5DNoah DünnerLAR Bischofszell25.11.05SUI 
3.83-0.1DTimon BiberLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.11.06SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.35 DLaurice EggerLA Seerücken26.02.09SUI 
4.25 DRayan BouzerouataLC Frauenfeld26.01.10SUI 
4.10 DGian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
4.06 DElias DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen20.02.10GER 
4.03 DNino EugsterAmriswil-Athletics02.12.09SUI 
4.03 DKim ThalmannLC Frauenfeld17.03.09SUI 
3.97 DSeverin SchnorfLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
3.87 DLuca Proiettokids+athletics14.07.10SUI 
3.82 DEmil GentschLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen17.01.09GER 
3.73 DSeverin MüllerLAR Bischofszell14.01.09SUI 
3.66 DJamie KollerLC Frauenfeld23.06.09SUI 
3.65 DJoshua LankerLA Seerücken06.07.11SUI 
3.56 DSandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
3.55 DSilvan HeldLC Frauenfeld01.04.10SUI 
3.54 DSilas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
3.52 DSandro FurrerLAR Bischofszell15.11.09SUI 
3.50 DLean FernandezLAR Bischofszell29.11.10SUI 
3.36 DEmanuel Matos PiresLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.11.11POR 
3.31 DRico Curdin VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
3.15 DMatteo HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen28.01.11SUI 
2.99 DMateo FernandezLAR Bischofszell05.12.12SUI 
2.91 DPablo ForsterLAR Bischofszell19.09.10SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.33 DMiguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
12.30 DJamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
11.70 DNoah DünnerLAR Bischofszell25.11.05SUI 
11.13 DLionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
10.88 DLivio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
10.45 DKuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
9.88 DGian WagnerAmriswil-Athletics13.10.05SUI 
9.88 DNico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
9.62 DSimon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
8.08 DDomenic HuberLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.06.05SUI 
7.31 DClaudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
7.02 DTimon BiberLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.11.06SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.26 DNik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.71 DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.04 DLuca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
31.98 DFelix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
28.82 DMike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
22.46 DSandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.61 DMiguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
39.81 DKuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
36.98 DLionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
36.85 DJamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
33.29 DNico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
31.97 DNoah DünnerLAR Bischofszell25.11.05SUI 
28.31 DLivio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
25.16 DClaudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
24.50 DGian WagnerAmriswil-Athletics13.10.05SUI 
21.41 DDomenic HuberLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.06.05SUI 
19.54 DSimon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.73 DNik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
40.12 DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.08 DLuca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
50.35 DSandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
44.60 DMike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
37.27 DFelix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.25 DLaurice EggerLA Seerücken26.02.09SUI 
46.66 DKim ThalmannLC Frauenfeld17.03.09SUI 
39.26 DLuca Proiettokids+athletics14.07.10SUI 
38.65 DNino EugsterAmriswil-Athletics02.12.09SUI 
34.18 DEmil GentschLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen17.01.09GER 
33.12 DLean FernandezLAR Bischofszell29.11.10SUI 
32.54 DSilas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
32.05 DElias DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen20.02.10GER 
31.53 DSandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
31.17 DRayan BouzerouataLC Frauenfeld26.01.10SUI 
30.63 DSeverin MüllerLAR Bischofszell14.01.09SUI 
30.50 DGian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
29.12 DSeverin SchnorfLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
27.13 DSilvan HeldLC Frauenfeld01.04.10SUI 
27.03 DRico Curdin VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
26.31 DJamie KollerLC Frauenfeld23.06.09SUI 
25.34 DEmanuel Matos PiresLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.11.11POR 
23.85 DSandro FurrerLAR Bischofszell15.11.09SUI 
21.79 DMatteo HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen28.01.11SUI 
18.84 DPablo ForsterLAR Bischofszell19.09.10SUI 
18.76 DJoshua LankerLA Seerücken06.07.11SUI 
17.97 DMateo FernandezLAR Bischofszell05.12.12SUI 

Sechskampf U16 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
4123 1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI1000 2:52.73/0/100H84.0 14.75+0.0/0/HOCH 1.64/0/WEIT 5.24-0.2/0/KUGEL4.00 12.30/0/DISKUS1.00 36.85/0
4075 2Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI1000 2:54.24/0/100H84.0 14.72+0.0/0/HOCH 1.58/0/WEIT 5.60+0.0/0/KUGEL4.00 10.45/0/DISKUS1.00 39.81/0
4054 3Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI1000 3:28.03/0/100H84.0 14.88-0.1/0/HOCH 1.64/0/WEIT 5.98+0.0/0/KUGEL4.00 13.33/0/DISKUS1.00 41.61/0
4029 4Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI1000 3:15.66/0/100H84.0 13.99+0.0/0/HOCH 1.64/0/WEIT 5.78+0.0/0/KUGEL4.00 11.13/0/DISKUS1.00 36.98/0
3351 5Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI1000 3:17.23/0/100H84.0 16.95-0.1/0/HOCH 1.67/0/WEIT 4.95+0.0/0/KUGEL4.00 10.88/0/DISKUS1.00 28.31/0
3254 6Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI1000 3:24.83/0/100H84.0 17.40+0.0/0/HOCH 1.58/0/WEIT 5.21-0.2/0/KUGEL4.00 9.88/0/DISKUS1.00 33.29/0
3225 7Noah DünnerLAR Bischofszell25.11.05SUI1000 3:17.07/0/100H84.0 18.23-0.1/0/HOCH 1.61/0/WEIT 4.52-0.5/0/KUGEL4.00 11.70/0/DISKUS1.00 31.97/0
3096 8Gian WagnerAmriswil-Athletics13.10.05SUI1000 3:11.36/0/100H84.0 18.31-0.1/0/HOCH 1.58/0/WEIT 5.11-0.3/0/KUGEL4.00 9.88/0/DISKUS1.00 24.50/0
2918 9Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI1000 2:56.70/0/100H84.0 18.08-0.1/0/HOCH 1.43/0/WEIT 4.58+0.0/0/KUGEL4.00 7.31/0/DISKUS1.00 25.16/0
2511 11Domenic HuberLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.06.05SUI1000 3:24.50/0/100H84.0 20.36+0.0/0/HOCH 1.49/0/WEIT 4.69+0.0/0/KUGEL4.00 8.08/0/DISKUS1.00 21.41/0
1512 12Timon BiberLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.11.06SUI1000 3:54.17/0/100H84.0 21.81+0.0/0/HOCH 1.30/0/WEIT 3.83-0.1/0/KUGEL4.00 7.02/0/0/0

Zehnkampf U18 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
5927 1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI100 11.70+0.0/400 53.64/1500 5:09.87/110H91.4 15.47+0.2/HOCH 1.75/STAB 3.70/WEIT 6.17+0.1/KUGEL5.00 12.10/DISKUS1.50 31.98/SPEER700 37.27
5860 2Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI100 12.43+0.0/400 54.92/1500 5:10.44/110H91.4 15.37+0.2/HOCH 1.65/STAB 3.40/WEIT 5.91-1.0/KUGEL5.00 11.75/DISKUS1.50 39.04/SPEER700 52.08
5376 3Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI100 12.40+0.0/400 56.78/1500 4:48.64/110H91.4 16.91+0.2/HOCH 1.60/STAB 4.00/WEIT 5.54+0.0/KUGEL5.00 10.09/DISKUS1.50 28.82/SPEER700 44.60
5261 4Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI100 12.20+0.0/400 56.28/1500 5:04.75/110H91.4 17.13+0.2/HOCH 1.70/STAB 3.40/WEIT 5.63+0.0/KUGEL5.00 10.83/DISKUS1.50 22.46/SPEER700 50.35

Zehnkampf U20 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
6271 1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI100 11.69+0.0/400 53.09/1500 4:57.46/110H99.1 15.85/HOCH 1.70/STAB 4.00/WEIT 6.65-0.4/KUGEL6.00 11.58/DISKUS1.75 38.71/SPEER800 40.12

Zehnkampf M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
6983 1Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI100 11.63+0.0/400 51.75/1500 4:58.14/110H106.7 15.36/HOCH 1.85/STAB 4.70/WEIT 6.55-0.2/KUGEL7.26 12.62/DISKUS2.00 38.26/SPEER800 55.73