Thurgauer/Schaffhauser Mehrkampfmeisterschaften

Kreuzlingen - 12.09.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.62 DLorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
8.64 DAline KaiserLAR Bischofszell10.01.07SUI 
8.75 DElena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
8.87 DRafaela HusisteinLAR Bischofszell22.02.07SUI 
8.97 DAsuela BommerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen04.06.08SUI 
9.02 DEmilie ThüerLC Frauenfeld16.04.08SUI 
9.11 DLumi ProbstLC Frauenfeld22.02.07SUI 
9.11 DSarah CavacoLA Seerücken05.03.07SUI 
9.13 DAlina SchnorfLC Frauenfeld13.12.07SUI 
9.14 DCynthia GeorgeLC Frauenfeld24.07.07SUI 
9.15 DSina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
9.17 DNorina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
9.23 DMarzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
9.31 DJill Vivianne EichelbergerLC Frauenfeld09.06.08SUI 
9.48 DFlurina SennLAR Bischofszell24.10.07SUI 
9.59 DElin HinriksonLC Frauenfeld17.08.07SUI 
9.59 DElina PfisterLAR Bischofszell20.10.07SUI 
9.60 DAnna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
9.64 DJeannine ForsterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen07.10.07SUI 
9.67 DSophia BleikerLC Frauenfeld22.07.07SUI 
9.70 DAlessandra HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen03.09.07SUI 
9.70 DAlessia MonacoLAR Bischofszell10.01.08SUI 
9.74 DJanaina FernandezLAR Bischofszell24.09.08SUI 
9.78 DMalin SteinerLC Frauenfeld19.07.08SUI 
10.36 DSina HeldLC Frauenfeld22.03.08SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.510.1DMarina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
25.710.1DMichelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
26.840.0DFabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
27.510.0DLaura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
27.560.1DNadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI 
27.820.0DCéline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
27.920.0DJessica CataliniAC Murten02.09.03SUI 
28.300.2DSandrine SimitschAC Murten04.05.03SUI 
28.560.1DEva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 
28.740.2DAgnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
29.930.2DCarolin SpenglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen27.12.04SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:19.96 DNorina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
3:21.51 DRafaela HusisteinLAR Bischofszell22.02.07SUI 
3:24.28 DMalin SteinerLC Frauenfeld19.07.08SUI 
3:26.79 DLorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
3:30.08 DFlurina SennLAR Bischofszell24.10.07SUI 
3:34.91 DAline KaiserLAR Bischofszell10.01.07SUI 
3:37.05 DSina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
3:40.20 DAlessia MonacoLAR Bischofszell10.01.08SUI 
3:41.15 DAlina SchnorfLC Frauenfeld13.12.07SUI 
3:42.81 DEmilie ThüerLC Frauenfeld16.04.08SUI 
3:44.03 DSophia BleikerLC Frauenfeld22.07.07SUI 
3:45.71 DMarzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
3:55.07 DAsuela BommerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen04.06.08SUI 
3:57.73 DAnna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
3:57.76 DElena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
3:59.92 DSarah CavacoLA Seerücken05.03.07SUI 
4:05.76 DElin HinriksonLC Frauenfeld17.08.07SUI 
4:06.13 DAlessandra HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen03.09.07SUI 
4:15.44 DJanaina FernandezLAR Bischofszell24.09.08SUI 
4:18.63 DElina PfisterLAR Bischofszell20.10.07SUI 
4:21.70 DSina HeldLC Frauenfeld22.03.08SUI 
4:36.60 DLumi ProbstLC Frauenfeld22.02.07SUI 
4:36.75 DCynthia GeorgeLC Frauenfeld24.07.07SUI 
4:37.32 DJill Vivianne EichelbergerLC Frauenfeld09.06.08SUI 
4:37.47 DJeannine ForsterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen07.10.07SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.94*DLaura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
16.30*DFabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
16.98*DAgnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
17.49*DSandrine SimitschAC Murten04.05.03SUI 
17.60*DJessica CataliniAC Murten02.09.03SUI 
17.64*DCéline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
20.04*DCarolin SpenglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen27.12.04SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.48*DMichelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
14.72*DMarina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
15.05*DAndrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
16.45*DNadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI 
16.94*DEva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.67 DMichelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
1.65 DCéline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
1.64 DMarina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
1.61 DAndrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
1.50 DNadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI 
1.50 DAgnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
1.50 DLaura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
1.46 DLorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
1.46 DElena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
1.46 DNorina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
1.45 DJessica CataliniAC Murten02.09.03SUI 
1.45 DFabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
1.43 DAline KaiserLAR Bischofszell10.01.07SUI 
1.43 DAlina SchnorfLC Frauenfeld13.12.07SUI 
1.40 DAsuela BommerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen04.06.08SUI 
1.35 DSandrine SimitschAC Murten04.05.03SUI 
1.35 DRafaela HusisteinLAR Bischofszell22.02.07SUI 
1.30 DElin HinriksonLC Frauenfeld17.08.07SUI 
1.30 DJill Vivianne EichelbergerLC Frauenfeld09.06.08SUI 
1.25 DEva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 
1.25 DAlessandra HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen03.09.07SUI 
1.25 DSarah CavacoLA Seerücken05.03.07SUI 
1.25 DMarzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
1.25 DSophia BleikerLC Frauenfeld22.07.07SUI 
1.25 DSina HeldLC Frauenfeld22.03.08SUI 
1.25 DCynthia GeorgeLC Frauenfeld24.07.07SUI 
1.25 DCarolin SpenglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen27.12.04SUI 
1.25 DAlessia MonacoLAR Bischofszell10.01.08SUI 
1.20 DSina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
1.20 DFlurina SennLAR Bischofszell24.10.07SUI 
1.20 DJeannine ForsterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen07.10.07SUI 
1.20 DAnna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
1.20 DElina PfisterLAR Bischofszell20.10.07SUI 
1.20 DJanaina FernandezLAR Bischofszell24.09.08SUI 
1.15 DEmilie ThüerLC Frauenfeld16.04.08SUI 
1.15 DMalin SteinerLC Frauenfeld19.07.08SUI 
1.10 DLumi ProbstLC Frauenfeld22.02.07SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.00 DLorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
4.71 DAline KaiserLAR Bischofszell10.01.07SUI 
4.64 DNorina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
4.56 DElena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
4.48 DSina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
4.43 DLumi ProbstLC Frauenfeld22.02.07SUI 
4.29 DRafaela HusisteinLAR Bischofszell22.02.07SUI 
4.29 DAlina SchnorfLC Frauenfeld13.12.07SUI 
4.28 DAsuela BommerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen04.06.08SUI 
4.25 DCynthia GeorgeLC Frauenfeld24.07.07SUI 
4.20 DSarah CavacoLA Seerücken05.03.07SUI 
4.13 DFlurina SennLAR Bischofszell24.10.07SUI 
4.09 DEmilie ThüerLC Frauenfeld16.04.08SUI 
4.06 DElin HinriksonLC Frauenfeld17.08.07SUI 
4.06 DJill Vivianne EichelbergerLC Frauenfeld09.06.08SUI 
4.05 DMarzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
4.00 DAlessia MonacoLAR Bischofszell10.01.08SUI 
3.97 DMalin SteinerLC Frauenfeld19.07.08SUI 
3.94 DJanaina FernandezLAR Bischofszell24.09.08SUI 
3.78 DElina PfisterLAR Bischofszell20.10.07SUI 
3.73 DSophia BleikerLC Frauenfeld22.07.07SUI 
3.62 DAnna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
3.60 DJeannine ForsterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen07.10.07SUI 
3.51 DAlessandra HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen03.09.07SUI 
3.42 DSina HeldLC Frauenfeld22.03.08SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.16 DMichelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
11.01 DNadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI 
9.86 DMarina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
9.59 DAndrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
8.23 DEva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.17 DLaura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
11.30 DFabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
9.94 DCéline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
9.82 DAgnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
8.59 DLorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
8.33 DJessica CataliniAC Murten02.09.03SUI 
8.26 DSandrine SimitschAC Murten04.05.03SUI 
8.12 DSina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
8.11 DCynthia GeorgeLC Frauenfeld24.07.07SUI 
7.71 DNorina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
7.65 DAsuela BommerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen04.06.08SUI 
7.23 DMarzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
7.22 DCarolin SpenglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen27.12.04SUI 
6.83 DAline KaiserLAR Bischofszell10.01.07SUI 
6.75 DJanaina FernandezLAR Bischofszell24.09.08SUI 
6.54 DElena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
6.40 DFlurina SennLAR Bischofszell24.10.07SUI 
6.34 DElin HinriksonLC Frauenfeld17.08.07SUI 
6.33 DAlessandra HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen03.09.07SUI 
6.33 DJill Vivianne EichelbergerLC Frauenfeld09.06.08SUI 
6.30 DAlina SchnorfLC Frauenfeld13.12.07SUI 
6.22 DLumi ProbstLC Frauenfeld22.02.07SUI 
6.21 DEmilie ThüerLC Frauenfeld16.04.08SUI 
5.83 DSarah CavacoLA Seerücken05.03.07SUI 
5.46 DElina PfisterLAR Bischofszell20.10.07SUI 
5.43 DJeannine ForsterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen07.10.07SUI 
5.23 DMalin SteinerLC Frauenfeld19.07.08SUI 
5.18 DRafaela HusisteinLAR Bischofszell22.02.07SUI 
4.80 DSophia BleikerLC Frauenfeld22.07.07SUI 
4.77 DSina HeldLC Frauenfeld22.03.08SUI 
4.73 DAlessia MonacoLAR Bischofszell10.01.08SUI 
3.79 DAnna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.35 DMarc SignerLC Frauenfeld25.02.07SUI 
8.44 DGabriel Matos PiresLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen29.03.07POR 
8.45 DJerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 
8.51 DJan KutterLC Frauenfeld21.01.07SUI 
8.81 DEsteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
8.91 DRuben SuremannLAR Bischofszell04.05.09SUI 
8.93 DKeanu LenzinLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen21.03.08SUI 
8.97 DNoel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
9.09 DTimo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
9.15 DRaphael KieblerLAR Bischofszell28.03.07SUI 
9.45 DLars BlumerLAR Bischofszell13.07.08SUI 
9.45 DLars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
9.51 DSarel FemminisAmriswil-Athletics08.09.08SUI 
9.70 DGian Goldingerkids+athletics08.04.08SUI 
9.81 DSergio CecchiniLAR Bischofszell17.11.08SUI 
10.02 DGian Laurin VontobelLAR Bischofszell27.12.07SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.630.0DNik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
11.690.0DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
11.700.0DFelix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
12.200.0DSandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
12.400.0DMike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
12.430.0DLuca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
12.450.0DSantiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.75 DNik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
53.09 DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
53.64 DFelix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
54.92 DLuca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
55.60 DSantiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
56.28 DSandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
56.78 DMike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:14.51 DRaphael KieblerLAR Bischofszell28.03.07SUI 
3:18.20 DKeanu LenzinLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen21.03.08SUI 
3:30.50 DTimo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
3:31.34 DNoel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
3:40.40 DLars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
3:43.14 DGian Goldingerkids+athletics08.04.08SUI 
3:43.41 DJerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 
3:46.62 DRuben SuremannLAR Bischofszell04.05.09SUI 
3:49.65 DSarel FemminisAmriswil-Athletics08.09.08SUI 
3:53.32 DGian Laurin VontobelLAR Bischofszell27.12.07SUI 
3:53.59 DEsteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
3:54.50 DMarc SignerLC Frauenfeld25.02.07SUI 
3:55.72 DSergio CecchiniLAR Bischofszell17.11.08SUI 
3:56.75 DGabriel Matos PiresLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen29.03.07POR 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.85 DNik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
1.75 DFelix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
1.70 DSandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
1.70 DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
1.65 DLuca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
1.60 DMike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
1.55 DSantiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
1.55 DSarel FemminisAmriswil-Athletics08.09.08SUI 
1.49 DJerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 
1.46 DJan KutterLC Frauenfeld21.01.07SUI 
1.43 DNoel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
1.43 DEsteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
1.43 DMarc SignerLC Frauenfeld25.02.07SUI 
1.40 DGabriel Matos PiresLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen29.03.07POR 
1.40 DRaphael KieblerLAR Bischofszell28.03.07SUI 
1.35 DGian Goldingerkids+athletics08.04.08SUI 
1.30 DKeanu LenzinLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen21.03.08SUI 
1.25 DLars BlumerLAR Bischofszell13.07.08SUI 
1.25 DRuben SuremannLAR Bischofszell04.05.09SUI 
1.20 DLars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
1.20 DTimo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
1.15 DGian Laurin VontobelLAR Bischofszell27.12.07SUI 
1.15 DSergio CecchiniLAR Bischofszell17.11.08SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.65-0.4DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
6.55-0.2DNik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
6.170.1DFelix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
5.91-1.0DLuca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
5.630.0DSandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
5.540.0DMike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
5.110.7DSantiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.79 DGabriel Matos PiresLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen29.03.07POR 
4.72 DEsteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
4.72 DJerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 
4.67 DRaphael KieblerLAR Bischofszell28.03.07SUI 
4.56 DMarc SignerLC Frauenfeld25.02.07SUI 
4.44 DNoel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
4.12 DRuben SuremannLAR Bischofszell04.05.09SUI 
4.08 DTimo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
4.06 DSarel FemminisAmriswil-Athletics08.09.08SUI 
4.02 DLars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
4.00 DGian Goldingerkids+athletics08.04.08SUI 
3.93 DKeanu LenzinLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen21.03.08SUI 
3.91 DSergio CecchiniLAR Bischofszell17.11.08SUI 
3.87 DLars BlumerLAR Bischofszell13.07.08SUI 
3.37 DGian Laurin VontobelLAR Bischofszell27.12.07SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.62 DNik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.58 DDavid TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.10 DFelix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
11.75 DLuca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
10.83 DSandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
10.09 DMike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
9.27 DSantiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.64 DJerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 
9.63 DGabriel Matos PiresLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen29.03.07POR 
9.51 DNoel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
9.34 DMarc SignerLC Frauenfeld25.02.07SUI 
9.32 DRaphael KieblerLAR Bischofszell28.03.07SUI 
8.50 DJan KutterLC Frauenfeld21.01.07SUI 
8.16 DEsteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
7.50 DRuben SuremannLAR Bischofszell04.05.09SUI 
7.34 DTimo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
7.25 DSarel FemminisAmriswil-Athletics08.09.08SUI 
6.84 DKeanu LenzinLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen21.03.08SUI 
6.68 DGian Goldingerkids+athletics08.04.08SUI 
6.45 DLars BlumerLAR Bischofszell13.07.08SUI 
6.11 DLars Van der AarLV Albis12.04.07NED 
5.57 DGian Laurin VontobelLAR Bischofszell27.12.07SUI 
5.16 DSergio CecchiniLAR Bischofszell17.11.08SUI