Take-off - Meeting

Langenthal - 13.06.2020

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.521.41r1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
11.621.42r1Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
11.651.43h1Géraldine FreyLK Zug19.06.97SUI 
11.871.44h1Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
11.921.75h2Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
12.011.46h1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
12.062.77h3Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
12.151.78h2Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
12.161.79h2Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
12.211.710h2Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
12.302.711h3Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
12.351.712h2Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
12.432.713h3Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
12.451.714h2Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
12.472.715h3Tessa TedeschiSFG Airolo23.03.01SUI 
12.492.716h3Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
12.500.917h4Saana LaaksonlaitaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.11.93SUI 
12.540.918h4Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
12.712.719h3Angelica MoserLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.10.97SUI 
12.720.920h4Ayalnesch SchellingLC Schaffhausen16.02.99SUI 
13.040.921h4Asia SivolellaNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil15.08.03SUI 
13.140.922h4Lolita OrtegaFSG Bassecourt20.05.97SUI 
13.190.923h4Estelle MonneyCA Broyard18.04.02SUI 

150 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.461.91h1Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
17.471.92h1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
17.561.73h2Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
17.641.94h1Fanette HumairFSG Bassecourt08.10.91SUI 
17.681.95h1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
17.751.76h2Noemi ZbärenSK Langnau12.03.94SUI 
17.841.97h1Géraldine FreyLK Zug19.06.97SUI 
17.981.78h2Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
18.001.79h2Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
18.071.910h4Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
18.121.211h3Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
18.171.912h1Rachel PellaudFSG Bassecourt08.03.95SUI 
18.191.213h3Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
18.221.714h2Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
18.351.215h3Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
18.401.216h3Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
18.541.917h4Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
18.911.918h4Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
18.961.219h3Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
19.041.920h4Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
19.761.921h4Lolita OrtegaFSG Bassecourt20.05.97SUI 

300 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.55 1h1Agne SerksnienèLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.88LTU 
37.84 2h1Aauri Lorena Bokesa AbiaLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.12.88ESP 
38.24 3h1Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
38.95 4h1Rachel PellaudFSG Bassecourt08.03.95SUI 
39.10 5h1Fanette HumairFSG Bassecourt08.10.91SUI 
39.77 6h3Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
39.88 7h2Manon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
40.04 8h2Michelle MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel09.10.97SUI 
40.17 9h1Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
40.22 10h3Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
40.53 11h2Tessa TedeschiSFG Airolo23.03.01SUI 
40.72 12h3Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
41.20 13h3Sonja AndenmattenLV Visp10.09.99SUI 
41.35 14h2Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
41.43 15h2Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
42.19 16h4Ayalnesch SchellingLC Schaffhausen16.02.99SUI 
42.93 17h4Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
42.96 18h3Svenja GutLV Albis04.02.98SUI 
43.29 19h4Camille ScheurerFSG Alle27.10.97SUI 
43.35 20h4Katharina HirtTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.03.03SUI 
43.93 21h4Cécile KisslingLV Albis11.09.93SUI 

500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
71.90 1h1Agne SerksnienèLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.88LTU 
73.12 2h1Aauri Lorena Bokesa AbiaLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.12.88ESP 
73.67 3h1Audrey WerroCA Belfaux27.03.04SUI 
75.89 4h1Michelle MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel09.10.97SUI 
76.31 5h1Sabine BonvinCA Sion10.02.94SUI 
76.72 6h1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
80.40 7h2Alexia Perez CalvilloLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.12.00SUI 
81.37 8h2Noémie AnderhubAUDACIA Leichtathletik18.11.03SUI 
81.47 9h2Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
81.56 10h2Sophie MartinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.04.00SUI 
82.84 11h1Sara-Maria VogelLC Scharnachtal31.10.02SUI 
83.95 12h2Chiara CostaLV Langenthal15.12.05SUI 
87.81 13h2Charlotte DonzallazSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.05.00SUI 
96.51 14h2Mara-Maria MayLV Huttwil12.01.07SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.964.21h1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
15.084.22h1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
15.224.23h1Laura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
15.294.24h1Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
15.324.25h1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.141.91h1Noemi ZbärenSK Langnau12.03.94SUI 
13.411.92h1Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
13.631.93h1Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
14.052.54h2Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
14.061.95h1Angelica MoserLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.10.97SUI 
14.112.56h2Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
14.162.57h2Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
14.202.58h2Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
14.341.99h1Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
14.462.510h2Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
14.992.711h3Melanie RichardLV Langenthal17.01.97SUI 
15.072.712h3Ana Garcia FernandezLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.95ESP 
15.132.713h3Carina MeyerTV Maur17.04.02SUI 
15.232.714h3Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 

300 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.81 1h1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
43.28 2h1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
43.67 3h1Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
46.44 4h2Iriane MorierCA Riviera31.12.00SUI 
46.88 5h1Célia RothUS Yverdon19.06.96SUI 
47.37 6h2Leana WannerLC Regensdorf05.08.98SUI 
47.44 7h2Lisa LeutholdGG Bern18.03.04SUI 
48.43 8h3Alena GroggLGB Benken10.06.03SUI 
48.76 9h2Lena LeutholdGG Bern18.03.04SUI 
48.79 10h3Lisa BertoldiUS Yverdon20.07.99SUI 
55.01 11h3Emma VaucherSociété de gymnastique de Moudon19.11.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.53 1f1Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
1.50 2f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
1.45 3f1Maeva BarbeyVersoix Athlétisme09.08.01SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.83-0.41f1Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
5.80-1.32f1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
5.60-0.13f1Carina MeyerTV Maur17.04.02SUI 
5.55-0.84f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
5.37-1.35f1Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
5.31-0.86f1Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
5.28-0.37f1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
5.16-0.98f1Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
5.13-1.39f1Absa BaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.07.03FRA 
5.13-0.910f1Asia SivolellaNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil15.08.03SUI 
5.09-3.611f1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
5.07-1.312f1Dacha DösseggerCA Riviera14.11.04SUI 
5.06-2.613f1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
5.00-1.014f1Barbara LeuthardLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.12.81SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.45 1f1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
14.00 2f1Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
12.82 3f1Chantal WinzTV Herzogenbuchsee11.08.00SUI 
12.56 4f1Lea HerrscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten13.11.93SUI 
11.39 5f1Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
11.05 6f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.70 1f1Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
12.85 2f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
12.46 3f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
12.26 4f1Laura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
11.76 5f1Michelle MosimannLV Langenthal16.06.03SUI 
10.82 6f1Rahel Joy AgyapongLV Huttwil06.12.04SUI 
10.67 7f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.66 1f1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
46.49 2f1Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
44.61 3f1Lena MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
44.15 4f1Melanie RichardLV Langenthal17.01.97SUI 
37.84 5f1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
37.04 6f1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
35.62 7f1Silvana KäserLV Langenthal30.05.02SUI 
35.03 8f1Claudia HutterSTV Kriessern31.10.98SUI 
33.24 9f1Anja OppligerLA Rüegsauschachen22.04.01SUI 
31.62 10f1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
43.78 1f1Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
40.14 2f1Flora BoillatVersoix Athlétisme04.03.04SUI 
39.70 3f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
39.35 4f1Jael SiegenthalerLV Langenthal10.04.03SUI 
38.26 5f1Stefania MinderLV Thun10.04.03SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.350.61h1Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
10.583.22h2Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
10.770.63h1Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
10.830.64h1Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
10.943.25h2Ralf KurathTV Länggasse Bern09.03.96SUI 
10.953.26h2Kylian WidmerVersoix Athlétisme17.10.02SUI 
10.963.27h2Arnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
11.120.68h1Noah AttallaTSV Rothenburg athletics10.01.00SUI 
11.182.39h3David MarkovicLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.08.96AUT 
11.213.210h2Kilian LacreuseGG Bern25.08.92SUI 
11.302.311h3Reshawn RoseLV Winterthur29.02.00JAM 
11.302.311h3Raphaël BonettiVersoix Athlétisme23.01.96SUI 
11.362.313h3Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
11.372.314h3Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
11.380.615h1Maurus MeyerTSV Rothenburg athletics24.05.95SUI 
11.502.816h4Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
11.542.817h4Flavio AbtTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 
11.743.218h2Stefan WeberLC Therwil28.05.94SUI 
11.932.819h4Adrien LüthiGym Rolle03.09.03SUI 
11.972.820h4David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 

150 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.051.91h1Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
15.281.92h1William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
15.871.93h1Sales Junior InglinLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.99SUI 
15.901.94h1Nick RüeggNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.01SUI 
15.961.95h1Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
15.971.96h1Simon GrafLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.01SUI 
16.011.77h3Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
16.131.38h2Alan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
16.601.39h2Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
16.721.810h4Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
16.751.711h3Kilian LacreuseGG Bern25.08.92SUI 
16.851.312h2Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
16.921.313h2Pascal KunzLAR TV Windisch26.01.02SUI 
16.931.314h2Reshawn RoseLV Winterthur29.02.00JAM 
16.931.714h3Lukas SieberTV Unterseen21.04.93SUI 
17.151.716h3Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
17.171.817h4Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
17.541.818h4Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
18.011.819h4Adrien LüthiGym Rolle03.09.03SUI 
18.201.720h3Thijs KeereweerVersoix Athlétisme04.07.02NED 
19.211.821h4Cédric BoueleDelémont Athlétisme08.11.85SUI 

300 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.59 1h1William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
33.16 2h1Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
33.88 3h2Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
33.99 4h1Vincent NotzLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.01.97SUI 
34.15 5h1Simon GrafLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.01SUI 
34.46 6h1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
34.48 7h2Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
35.26 8h2Ralf KurathTV Länggasse Bern09.03.96SUI 
35.42 9h1Arnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
35.51 10h2Kylian WidmerVersoix Athlétisme17.10.02SUI 
35.70 11h2Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
35.77 12h3Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
35.99 13h2Timo CastriniTV Länggasse Bern10.04.01SUI 
36.13 14h3Alan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
36.84 15h4Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
37.52 16h3Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
37.73 17h4Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
37.90 18h3Vinzenz WolfSC Liestal15.04.00SUI 
37.93 19h4Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
38.55 20h4David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
38.80 21h4Elias KuratliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.03.97SUI 
39.44 22h3Corentin ChuardVersoix Athlétisme01.09.02SUI 

500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
63.70 1h1Charles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
63.90 2h1Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
64.34 3h1Vincent NotzLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.01.97SUI 
64.65 4h1Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
66.06 5h2Yann BilleterLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.09.01SUI 
67.19 6h2Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
67.25 7h2Emir DridiSTB Leichtathletik28.11.97SUI 
67.90 8h2Ramon HürlimannLV Langenthal07.07.01SUI 
68.67 9h3Xavier KollyATHLE.ch26.02.03SUI 
68.95 10h1Dany BrandLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.02.96SUI 
69.60 11h1Arnaud GilliéronATHLE.ch27.10.02SUI 
69.81 12h2Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
70.42 13h3Vinzenz WolfSC Liestal15.04.00SUI 
70.54 14h3Tobias LüthiLV Langenthal14.07.91SUI 
71.46 15h1Jonas KowaleffLAS Old Boys Basel05.07.99SUI 
71.72 16h2Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
72.50 17h3Christian WyssLV Langenthal09.07.03SUI 
72.70 18h3Pierre FournierStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.08.85SUI 
73.84 19h3Gian-Andrea AntenerSC Liestal05.06.03SUI 
79.99 20h2Cédric BoueleDelémont Athlétisme08.11.85SUI 
82.00 21h3Florian NuofferCA Belfaux08.02.04SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.361.31h1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
14.381.32h1Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
15.241.33h1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
15.251.14h2Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
15.681.35h1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
15.891.16h2Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
15.931.37h1Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
16.241.18h2Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.12-1.01h1Nick RüeggNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.01SUI 
15.26-1.02h1Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
15.37-1.03h1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
16.48-1.04h1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.242.21h1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
14.432.22h1Maurus MeyerTSV Rothenburg athletics24.05.95SUI 
14.642.23h1Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
14.822.04h2Stinger Ayedou AgbomemewaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.00ITA 
15.082.25h1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
15.102.26h1Lukas SieberTV Unterseen21.04.93SUI 
15.572.07h2Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 

300 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.05 1h1Dany BrandLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.02.96SUI 
36.34 2h1Alain-Hervé MfomkpaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.96SUI 
37.14 3h1Sales Junior InglinLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.99SUI 
38.45 4h1Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
38.54 5h2Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
38.73 6h1Emir DridiSTB Leichtathletik28.11.97SUI 
38.89 7h2Mischa GassLV Frenke13.03.96SUI 
39.63 8h2Samuel CoquozCA Vétroz12.04.96SUI 
39.67 9h2Michele MartickeNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil16.02.96GER 
42.34 10h2Luca BosettiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.08.92ITA 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.94 1f1Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
1.88 2f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
1.79 3f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
1.79 3f1Romain VaucherSociété de gymnastique de Moudon31.03.04SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.44-1.21f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
6.19-1.12f1Flavio AbtTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 
6.15-1.43f1Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
5.98-1.64f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
5.78-3.35f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
5.47-2.66f1Thijs KeereweerVersoix Athlétisme04.07.02NED 
5.39-1.27f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.08 1f1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
13.40 2f1Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 
13.13 3f1Michel EdzimbiLV Langenthal18.03.87SUI 
11.30 4f1Ryan KesslerLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.01.99SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.69 1f1Jephté VogelFSG Alle24.05.02SUI 
13.55 2f1Jorell JacksonLV Langenthal20.04.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.45 1f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
12.93 2f1Benjamin LüthiLV Huttwil21.07.03SUI 
12.64 3f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
12.60 4f1Sacha MasungiFSG Bernex-Confignon13.06.03SUI 
12.59 5f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
11.97 6f1Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.64 1f1Jan GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik14.09.02SUI 
53.57 2f1Daniel HutterSTV Kriessern01.01.96SUI 
49.70 3f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
47.69 4f1Pascal MagyarLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.03.95SUI 
44.16 5f1Pascal SchönenbergerSTV Kriessern23.06.93SUI 
41.77 6f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.72 1f1Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
55.31 2f1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
54.09 3f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
49.55 4f1Raphael SteinerLV Langenthal31.07.04SUI 
44.57 5f1Maurice Luca SchweizerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich25.01.03SUI 
42.93 6f1Benjamin LüthiLV Huttwil21.07.03SUI