TVU "Corona"-Meeting

Zürich - 28.06.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.30 1h3Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
8.64 2h3Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
8.67 3h2Maja WrigntTV Thalwil31.03.07SWE 
8.77 4h3Isabella ZeliesLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.08SUI 
8.82 5h2Neva MartyLC Meilen29.04.08SUI 
8.88 6h3Monika ZwickyLC Uster24.04.07SUI 
8.88 7h3Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
8.90 8h3Ava StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.08.08SUI 
8.93 9h2Sophie HintermannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.03.08SUI 
8.94 10h2Irina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 
9.01 11h2Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.11.08SUI 
9.04 12h2Anne DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.07SUI 
9.10 1h3Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
9.11 2h3Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
9.20 3h3Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
9.26 4h3Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
9.32 5h2Stella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.04.09SUI 
9.47 13h1Stella RuffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.08SUI 
9.53 14h1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
9.61 6h3Aomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
9.62 8h1Emma PisanuLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.11.09SUI 
9.62 7h1Ronja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
9.62 9h1Martina BarattiniTV Kloten LA20.04.10SUI 
9.72 15h1Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
9.85 10h2July-Mae OuattaraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.02.10SUI 
9.87 11h2Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.10SRB 
9.90 16h1Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI 
9.92 12h2Tilda PuhanLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.10.10SUI 
9.98 13h2Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
10.20 14h1Seraina RosenbergLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.09.10SUI 
10.45 17h1Thalia OchsenbeinLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.05.08SUI 
10.53 15h1Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 
10.98 18h1Isabelle BiberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.08SUI 
11.25 16h1Mayumi SchüeppSSC Athletics05.07.11SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.410.01h1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
10.450.42h3Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
10.760.03h1Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
10.780.14h2Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
10.820.45h3Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
10.930.46h3Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
10.980.47h3Dina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
11.060.48h3Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
11.060.09h1Tanisha WengerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.08.06SUI 
11.210.410h3Lynn LeuenbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.09.05SUI 
11.500.011h1Lucija MitrovicLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.04.06$ro 
11.510.112h2Rui Nele SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.06SUI 
11.650.113h2Louisa SodigeLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.05SUI 
11.750.114h2Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
11.830.015h1Ramona FrickLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.05.06SUI 
12.180.016h1Liv MessmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.01.05SUI 
12.860.117h2Naima GeigerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.08.05SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.38-1.31h4Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
12.63-1.32h4Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
12.64-1.31h4Saana LaaksonlaitaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.11.93SUI 
12.79-0.91h1Talissa KlegerLAG Gossau13.01.04SUI 
12.81-1.33h4Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
12.88-1.34h4Chantal KeelAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.01SUI 
12.88-1.32h4Ayalnesch SchellingLC Schaffhausen16.02.99SUI 
12.91-1.02h3Anja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 
13.05-1.03h3Pascale BecherLV Wettingen-Baden30.10.00SUI 
13.13-0.93h1Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
13.14-1.05h3Joana FioreBTV Aarau Athletics19.03.02SUI 
13.19-1.04h3Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
13.32-1.04h3Melanie EisenringLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.98SUI 
13.43-0.95h1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
13.48-0.96h2Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLV Winterthur04.10.03SUI 
13.70-0.97h2Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
13.75-0.98h1Alva PoseLV Wettingen-Baden25.10.04SUI 
14.01-0.96h1Jasmin Ines BelhassenLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.02SUI 
14.88-0.99h2Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
15.21-0.910h2Anouk SchochTV Thalwil04.10.03SUI 
16.96-0.95h2Elena KratterGG Bern05.07.96SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.43-0.41h3Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
24.79-0.42h3Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
25.29-0.41h3Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
25.73-0.42h3Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
25.780.23h2Carina MeyerTV Maur17.04.02SUI 
25.930.24h2Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
26.02-0.45h3Chantal KeelAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.01SUI 
26.200.23h2Saana LaaksonlaitaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.11.93SUI 
26.30-0.44h3Mia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
26.500.25h2Ayalnesch SchellingLC Schaffhausen16.02.99SUI 
26.72-0.41h1Anja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 
26.75-0.42h1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
27.320.26h2Svenja GutLV Albis04.02.98SUI 
27.60-0.43h1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
28.00-0.46h1Kira WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.06.02SUI 
28.52-0.47h1Flavia PirottaAdliswil Track Team06.02.02SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.52 1r3Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
55.06 2h3Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
59.44 3h3Melanie EisenringLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.98SUI 
60.22 4h3Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
60.94 1h1Katharina HirtTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.03.03SUI 
61.44 5h3Svenja GutLV Albis04.02.98SUI 
62.37 6h2Cécile KisslingLV Albis11.09.93SUI 
63.24 2h2Jana DiethelmTV Teufen05.11.04SUI 
63.63 3h1Lea PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.04SUI 
64.36 4h2Sophia UtzingerLC Regensdorf13.02.03SUI 
65.11 5h2Lynn SutterLV Wettingen-Baden14.07.04SUI 
68.22 6h1Fabienne WalzLV Zürcher Oberland25.09.04SUI 

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.59 1h3Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
11.78 2h3Fiona ProbstLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.02.09SUI 
11.87 3h1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
12.19 4h1Aomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
12.20 5h2Ronja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
12.31 6h1Martina BarattiniTV Kloten LA20.04.10SUI 
12.48 7h3Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
12.54 8h2Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.10SRB 
12.96 9h2Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
13.70 10h2July-Mae OuattaraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.02.10SUI 
13.94 11h1Seraina RosenbergLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.09.10SUI 
14.50 12h3Emma PisanuLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.11.09SUI 
14.55 13h3Sasha BeelerTV Otelfingen09.04.09SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.87 1h3Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
10.50 2h3Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
10.75 3h3Isabella ZeliesLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.08SUI 
10.78 4h3Anne DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.07SUI 
11.05 5h1Ava StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.08.08SUI 
11.21 6h2Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
11.43 7h2Anja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
11.78 8h1Maja WrigntTV Thalwil31.03.07SWE 
11.91 9h2Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI 
12.21 10h2Sophie HintermannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.03.08SUI 
12.27 11h1Stella RuffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.08SUI 
13.38 12h2Lou FlückigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.03.07SUI 
13.42 13h2Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
13.64 14h1Estere RasscevskaLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.02.08LAT 
14.63 15h1Isabelle BiberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.08SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.39-0.11h3Avelina DurscheiLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.01.05SUI 
12.480.02h2Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
12.52-0.13h3Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
12.750.04h2Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
12.95-0.45h1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
13.21-0.16h3Oceana De VoraLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.05SUI 
13.29-0.47h1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
13.43-0.48h1Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
13.51-0.19h3Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
14.100.010h2Dina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
14.210.011h2Lynn LeuenbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.09.05SUI 
14.23-0.412h1Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
14.24-0.113h3Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
14.65-0.414h1Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
15.820.015h2Naima GeigerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.08.05SUI 
16.29-0.416h1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.871.01h2Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
14.921.02h2Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
15.631.03h2Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
16.66-0.84h1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
16.73-0.85h1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
17.14-0.86h1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
17.17-0.87h1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
17.651.08h2Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.840.01h2Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
14.250.02h2Julia SchneiderLAS Old Boys Basel09.02.92SUI 
14.650.01h2Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
14.820.02h2Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
15.000.03h2Pascale BecherLV Wettingen-Baden30.10.00SUI 
15.140.54h1Mia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
15.330.53h1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
15.720.55h1Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
16.250.56h1Kaja EisenhutTV Thalwil03.12.00SUI 
17.960.54h1Flavia PirottaAdliswil Track Team06.02.02SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
59.06 1h1Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
67.61 1h1Lotta FerberLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.10.03SUI 
68.23 1h1Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
70.94 2h1Alena GroggLGB Benken10.06.03SUI 
76.59 2h1Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.68 1f1Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
1.62 1f2Nina KollerLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.05SUI 
1.60 2f1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
1.59 1f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
1.53 2f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
1.53 1f2Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
1.50 3f1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
1.50 3f2Louisa SodigeLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.05SUI 
1.45 3f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
1.45 5f2Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
1.45 7f2Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
1.45 5f1Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
1.45 2f2Leandra SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.11.07SUI 
1.45 1f1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
1.45 4f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
1.40 6f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
1.40 2f1Flavia PirottaAdliswil Track Team06.02.02SUI 
1.40 5f1Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI 
1.40 3f2Isabella ZeliesLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.08SUI 
1.40 9f2Rui Nele SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.06SUI 
1.40 4f1Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
1.40 8f1Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
1.35 6f1Lou FlückigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.03.07SUI 
1.35 11f2Kyra HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.06SUI 
1.35 6f2Sophie HintermannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.03.08SUI 
1.35 10f1Xenia BlöchlingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf15.04.06SUI 
1.35 11f1Julie HerzigTV Thalwil08.07.06SUI 
1.35 5f1Ava StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.08.08SUI 
1.30 1f1Shanaya EmenikeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.03.09SUI 
1.30 7f1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
1.30 2f1Lavinia ZündLAR TV Rüti22.03.09SUI 
1.30 9f2Anja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
1.30 8f1Jana RosLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.07SUI 
1.30 4f2Ronja HeusserSSC Athletics19.04.09SUI 
1.30 2f1Laeticia Yapikids+athletics26.01.10SUI 
1.25 16f1Ramona FrickLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.05.06SUI 
1.25 13f2Liv MessmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.01.05SUI 
1.25 12f1Anne DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.07SUI 
1.25 10f2Stella RuffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.08SUI 
1.25 5f2Alessia VeigaLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.04.09POR 
1.25 12f2Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.11.08SUI 
1.25 14f1Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI 
1.25 15f2Naima GeigerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.08.05SUI 
1.25 13f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
1.25 11f2Estere RasscevskaLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.02.08LAT 
1.20 15f1Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
1.20 6f2July-Mae OuattaraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.02.10SUI 
1.15 7f1Helena PavicLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.05.10SRB 
1.10 16f1Isabelle BiberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.08SUI 
1.10 8f2Emma PisanuLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.11.09SUI 
1.05 9f2Aomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
1.00 10f1Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.620.81f1Carina MeyerTV Maur17.04.02SUI 
5.351.02f1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
5.321.01f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
5.301.71f1Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
5.132.12f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
5.092.93f1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
5.071.75f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
5.051.16f1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
4.85-0.83f1Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
4.851.74f1Flavia PirottaAdliswil Track Team06.02.02SUI 
4.830.74f1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
4.711.25f1Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI 
4.620.55f1Jasmin Ines BelhassenLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.02SUI 
3.793.26f1Anouk SchochTV Thalwil04.10.03SUI 
3.731.612f1Anouk SchochTV Thalwil04.10.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.45 1f1Lea HerrscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten13.11.93SUI 
12.29 2f1Kim WidmerLC Regensdorf17.08.95SUI 
11.38 1f1Emily HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.05.02SUI 
9.37 2f1Jasmin Ines BelhassenLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.02SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.48 1f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
10.64 2f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
10.27 3f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
10.22 4f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
9.92 5f1Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
9.12 6f1Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI 
8.91 7f1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.69 1f1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
27.11 2f1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
23.90 3f1Jasmin Ines BelhassenLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.02SUI 
22.77 4f1Flavia PirottaAdliswil Track Team06.02.02SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.85 1f1Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
33.34 2f1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
30.56 3f1Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI 
29.47 4f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
27.96 5f1Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
25.49 6f1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.06 1f1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
38.75 2f1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
35.38 3f1Maria FähLGB Benken25.02.06SUI 
31.30 4f1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
30.32 5f1Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
29.06 1f1Katelynn MüntenerLV Albis18.05.07SUI 
28.11 2f1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
27.37 6f1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
25.92 7f1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
23.55 3f1Elena MangiliLV Albis18.01.08SUI 
22.22 8f1Kyra HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.06SUI 
21.00 9f1Lynn LeuenbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.09.05SUI 
20.38 10f1Dina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
20.07 4f1Leandra SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.11.07SUI 
19.09 11f1Naima GeigerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.08.05SUI 
18.67 5f1Jana RosLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.07SUI 
18.54 6f1Ava StanekLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.08.08SUI 
18.26 12f1Louisa SodigeLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.05SUI 
17.15 7f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
16.28 8f1Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI 
15.61 9f1Lorena DupontTV Thalwil17.09.07SUI 
14.82 10f1Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
14.59 11f1Irina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 
14.49 13f1Liv MessmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.01.05SUI 
12.95 12f1Stella RuffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.08SUI 
12.78 13f1Maja WrigntTV Thalwil31.03.07SWE 
12.16 14f1Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
9.54 15f1Lina HafnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.11.08SUI 
8.98 14f1Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
8.97 16f1Isabelle BiberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.08SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.98 1h3Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
8.25 2h3Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
8.39 3h3Saymon AferomLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.04.07ERI 
8.56 4h3Ashik BegumLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.04.07SUI 
8.85 5h3Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
8.89 6h2Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
8.92 1h1Henry Bengo-OliveriLV Albis01.01.09UGA 
8.94 7h3Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
8.96 8h2Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
8.98 9h2Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
9.01 10h2Ron KastratiLC Uster17.04.08SUI 
9.12 2h3Shawn MundyTV Teufen28.05.09SUI 
9.17 11h1Bru BonaventuraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.05.08SUI 
9.18 3h3Raffael GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.10.09SUI 
9.18 4h1Lionel IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.03.10SUI 
9.19 12h2Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
9.19 5h3Arkady BrunnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.10SUI 
9.24 6h3Timothy Tiger ZappaLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.02.09SUI 
9.30 7h3Ron SchärliLC Uster06.02.09SUI 
9.37 13h1Alan Obrecht-RibéronLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.10.08SUI 
9.60 14h1Dominic GasserLC Uster29.05.07SUI 
9.69 15h1Manuel FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.07SUI 
9.76 8h2Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
9.82 16h1Johnny RaschleTV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.08SUI 
9.85 9h2Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
10.32 10h2Linus RoyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.10SUI 
10.46 11h2Xavier ThalmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.10SUI 
10.48 12h1Luis CuencaSATUS Zürich-Oerlikon25.03.10SUI 
10.66 13h1Jan OchsenbeinLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.940.11h3Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
10.070.32h1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
10.270.33h1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
10.300.14h3Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
10.360.05h2Jeremiah MundyTV Teufen25.02.07SUI 
10.380.16h3Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
10.840.07h2Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
10.900.08h2Daniel ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf03.11.06SUI 
11.420.39h1Janis BürgeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.04.06SUI 
11.490.310h1Sven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
11.600.011h2Marwin JetzerTV Otelfingen06.08.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.80-1.01h4Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
11.10-1.01h4Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
11.25-1.02h4Mika KreienbühlSTV Ballwil12.11.00SUI 
11.36-1.02h3Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
11.38-1.03h3Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
11.57-1.03h4Reshawn RoseLV Winterthur29.02.00JAM 
11.69-1.01h3Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
11.77-1.02h3Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
11.77-1.03h3Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
11.95-1.04h4Stefan WeberLC Therwil28.05.94SUI 
11.96-1.44h2Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
12.06-1.45h2Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
12.08-0.54h1Jérémie MwabilaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.05.04SUI 
12.15-1.46h2Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
12.15-0.55h1Valentin ThalerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.11.03SUI 
12.30-1.45h2Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
12.55-1.46h2Elias KuratliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.03.97SUI 
12.65-0.57h1Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 
13.43-0.58h1Adrian KrahnLaufgruppe Cham Track27.11.68SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.470.01h3Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
22.910.01h1David MarkovicLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.08.96AUT 
23.590.01h1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
23.650.12h2Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
23.750.03h3Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
23.890.14h2Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
23.990.02h3Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
24.080.15h2Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
24.220.03h3Sebastian HeckersAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.03.01SUI 
24.260.14h2Colin ChiriwachoLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.07.02SUI 
25.220.02h1Timo SuterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.99SUI 
25.560.03h1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
27.130.04h1Adrian KrahnLaufgruppe Cham Track27.11.68SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.28 1h3Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
48.95 1h3Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
50.46 2h3Yann BilleterLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.09.01SUI 
51.55 2h2Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
52.06 3h3Michele MartickeNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil16.02.96GER 
52.38 3h3Migjen DautiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.11.02SUI 
52.52 4h3Sebastian HeckersAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.03.01SUI 
53.03 1h1Tobias KnellerLC Meilen20.05.03SUI 
54.71 4h2Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 
54.89 2h2Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
55.17 5h2Raphael HoldenerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.02.94SUI 
55.28 6h2Elias KuratliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.03.97SUI 
56.41 7h1Timo SuterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.99SUI 
58.18 3h1Ramón ChristenLV Wettingen-Baden29.05.04SUI 
59.44 4h1Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
62.08 8h1David RodriguezHochwacht Zug20.01.64SUI 

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.20 1h2Timothy Tiger ZappaLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.02.09SUI 
11.41 2h1Henry Bengo-OliveriLV Albis01.01.09UGA 
11.47 3h1Lionel IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.03.10SUI 
11.91 4h2Luan WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.09.09SUI 
11.97 5h2Ron SchärliLC Uster06.02.09SUI 
12.18 6h1Arkady BrunnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.10SUI 
12.28 7h1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
12.29 8h2Raffael GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.10.09SUI 
13.26 9h1Linus RoyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.10SUI 
13.52 10h2Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.03.09SUI 
13.68 11h2Xavier ThalmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.10SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.281h3Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
13.952h2Saymon AferomLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.04.07ERI 
14.053h1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
14.064h3Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
14.225h1Laurin HauserLC Uster08.02.08SUI 
14.556h2Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
14.617h3Loic SchmidLC Uster30.08.07SUI 
15.748h1Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
15.929h1Bru BonaventuraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.05.08SUI 
16.4110h2Alan Obrecht-RibéronLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.10.08SUI 
16.5611h3Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
16.8612h2Manuel FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.07SUI 
18.4713h1Johnny RaschleTV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.08SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.34-0.11h3Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
15.84-0.12h3Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
15.990.13h2Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
16.06-0.14h3Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
16.100.15h2Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
17.630.16h2Daniel ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf03.11.06SUI 
18.46-0.37h1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.49-0.11h1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
14.52-0.12h1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
15.21-0.13h1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
16.35-0.14h1Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
16.96-0.15h1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.56-1.51h1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
14.59-1.52h1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
15.94-1.53h1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
17.22-1.54h1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.32-0.11h1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
15.67-0.12h1Stinger Ayedou AgbomemewaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.00ITA 
15.88-0.13h1David MarkovicLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.08.96AUT 
15.99-0.14h1Raphael HoldenerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.02.94SUI 
16.40-0.15h1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
17.85-0.16h1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 

400 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.38 1h1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
55.50 2h1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.01 1h1Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
56.15 2h1Michele MartickeNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil16.02.96GER 
59.37 3h1Patrick PfändlerLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.02.91SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.95 1f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
1.86 1f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
1.86 2f1Robin EggerLC Turicum09.07.01SUI 
1.83 3f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
1.75 4f1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
1.75 2f1Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
1.75 4f1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
1.75 1f1Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
1.75 2f1Torben KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.03.97SUI 
1.75 2f1Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
1.75 2f1Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
1.75 1f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
1.70 5f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
1.70 2f1Manuel GerberTV Teufen15.03.05SUI 
1.60 4f2Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
1.60 4f2Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
1.60 3f1Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
1.55 1f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
1.55 6f2Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
1.50 1f1Luan WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.09.09SUI 
1.40 7f1Janis BürgeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.04.06SUI 
1.40 2f2Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
1.40 8f2Daniel ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf03.11.06SUI 
1.35 4f2Ron KastratiLC Uster17.04.08SUI 
1.35 3f2Saymon AferomLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.04.07ERI 
1.35 5f2Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
1.30 6f1Ashik BegumLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.04.07SUI 
1.30 6f1Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
1.30 8f2Manuel FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.07SUI 
1.25 9f1Bru BonaventuraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.05.08SUI 
1.25 9f1Sven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
1.25 9f2Andri CapaulLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.01.08SUI 
1.20 11f1Robin DegenLC Uster03.10.07SUI 
1.20 2f1Ron SchärliLC Uster06.02.09SUI 
1.20 4f1Raffael GuyeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.10.09SUI 
1.20 2f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLV Albis01.01.09UGA 
1.15 12f1Alan Obrecht-RibéronLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.10.08SUI 
1.15 5f1Arkady BrunnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.10SUI 
1.10 6f1Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich12.03.09SUI 
1.10 8f1Linus RoyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.10SUI 
1.10 6f1Xavier ThalmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.06.10SUI 
1.10 13f2Johnny RaschleTV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.08SUI 
1.00 9f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.82-0.31f1Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
6.59-0.71f1Leandro GimmiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich05.12.98SUI 
6.32-0.81f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
6.29-0.82f1Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
6.27-0.82f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
6.270.03f1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
6.21-1.23f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
6.02-0.54f1Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
5.61-0.34f1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
5.52-1.02f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.15 1f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
12.07 2f1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.01.98SUI 
11.49 3f1Raphael HoldenerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.02.94SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.21 1f1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
13.10 2f1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
12.25 3f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
12.11 4f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.67 1f1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
12.83 2f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.42 3f1Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
11.39 4f1Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
11.10 5f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.98 1f1Thomas BucherTV Buttikon-Schübelbach26.04.94SUI 
46.87 1f1Robin EggerLC Turicum09.07.01SUI 
45.83 2f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
42.60 3f1Malte KölleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.01SUI 
40.70 4f1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
40.59 2f1Roman BaumgartnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach24.10.97SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.36 1f1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
44.18 2f1Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
43.17 3f1Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
42.27 4f1Maurice Luca SchweizerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich25.01.03SUI 
36.93 5f1Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
43.40 1f1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
42.22 2f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
38.90 3f1Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
31.91 4f1Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
30.19 5f1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 
27.20 6f1Sven KreskenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.06.06SUI 
26.51 7f1Marwin JetzerTV Otelfingen06.08.06SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.07 1f1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
33.74 2f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
31.56 3f1Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
26.15 4f1Timo MoretLV Albis01.05.08SUI 
26.00 5f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
25.02 6f1Saymon AferomLeichtathletik Club Zürich20.04.07ERI 
24.55 7f1Robin DegenLC Uster03.10.07SUI 
24.04 8f1Dominic GasserLC Uster29.05.07SUI 
22.25 9f1Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
21.31 10f1Loic SchmidLC Uster30.08.07SUI 
20.23 11f1Bru BonaventuraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.05.08SUI 
20.18 12f1Johnny RaschleTV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.08SUI 
19.08 13f1Manuel FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.07SUI 
17.14 14f1Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI