Swiss Athletics Sprint Kantonalfinal LU / ILV 100 m Meisterschaft

Allmend, Luzern - 26.08.2020

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.21 1h1Elin Lustenbergerkids+athletics28.01.12SUI 
8.42 1h1Ashlin RennerLC Luzern25.10.11SUI 
8.93 3h1Helena PahlischLC Luzern30.06.11SUI 
9.16 4h1Milena MugglinLC Luzern06.07.11SUI 
9.19 2h1Amelie BachmannLC Luzern11.05.12SUI 
9.74 5h1Kira VisvalingamLC Luzern25.01.11SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.53 1h2Lara BrunESV Eschenbach06.11.07SUI 
8.59 1h2Sophie LippTV Grosswangen30.01.08SUI 
8.63 2h2Zoé AepliSTV Küssnacht30.03.07SUI 
8.71 3h2Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
8.87 4h2Yamuna RuckliTSV Rothenburg athletics01.11.07SUI 
8.89 2h2Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
8.92 5h2Luana TenischLC Luzern03.09.07SUI 
8.92 3h1Seline VongESV Eschenbach01.10.08SUI 
8.98 6h1Anina BarmetESV Eschenbach13.06.07SUI 
8.99 4h2Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
9.04 7h2Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
9.04 5h2Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
9.15 8h1Elena WüestTV Grosswangen06.07.07SUI 
9.17 9h1Lena HessLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw26.06.07SUI 
9.35 1h1Lena Brunkids+athletics03.07.10SUI 
9.41 11h1Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
9.47 9h2Lisa StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics10.06.08SUI 
9.48 10h1Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
9.63 12h1Luna HuberESV Eschenbach23.07.08SUI 
9.69 3h1Larissa KottmannESV Eschenbach20.05.09SUI 
9.96 4h1Ella WeyLC Luzern10.04.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.211.01h1Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
10.910.81h2Sofie HöngerLV Horw04.11.06SUI 
11.000.82h2Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
11.040.63h1Giada CossarTSV Rothenburg athletics19.10.06SUI 
11.270.84h2Loreena PolettiLV Horw08.03.06SUI 
11.331.02h1Jana StoferLV Horw27.07.05SUI 
11.410.65h1Angela MeierSTV Willisau23.03.06SUI 
11.630.86h2Aline FeerTSV Rothenburg athletics10.12.06SUI 
11.651.03h1Sabrina MartiLC Luzern02.10.05SUI 
11.910.67h1Anna BregenzerESV Eschenbach13.05.06SUI 
12.280.88h2Fabienne StaubliLV Horw25.05.06SUI 
12.361.04h1Jasmin KellerLV Horw08.12.05SUI 
12.370.69h1Yael StäubliLV Horw30.11.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.982.81f1Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
12.160.81h1Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
12.582.82f1Jana MaestriTV Inwil18.02.01SUI 
12.611.21f1Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
12.690.11h1Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
12.750.82h1Jana MaestriTV Inwil18.02.01SUI 
12.831.22f1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
12.980.12h1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
13.022.83f1Jana HöhnTV Inwil24.05.02SUI 
13.150.83h1Jana HöhnTV Inwil24.05.02SUI 
13.202.84f1Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
13.201.23f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
13.260.13h1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
13.300.84h1Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
13.681.24f1Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
13.691.25f1Annina StadelmannLV Horw18.11.04SUI 
13.860.14h1Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
13.951.26f1Stefania AthanasopoulouHochwacht Zug23.10.05GBR 
14.162.85f1Vera WannerLC Luzern06.02.02SUI 
14.200.85h1Vera WannerLC Luzern06.02.02SUI 
14.661.27f1Melina KnüselHochwacht Zug14.08.03SUI 
14.810.86h1Rahel UttersHochwacht Zug10.09.00SUI 
14.812.86f1Rahel UttersHochwacht Zug10.09.00SUI 

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.06 1h1Lionel DillschneiderLC Luzern02.04.12SUI 
9.10 2h1Micah RamsayLC Luzern27.01.12SUI 
9.15 2h1Matteo PelosiLC Luzern03.10.11SUI 
9.93 1h1Robin BlättlerLC Luzern08.02.13SUI 
10.10 2h1Gian LustenbergerLC Luzern27.09.13SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.41 1h1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
8.44 1h2Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
8.45 2h1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
8.71 1h1Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09GER 
8.80 2h2Luca KünzliTV Grosswangen27.01.08SUI 
9.00 3h2Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
9.06 2h1Levin IseneggerLC Luzern28.05.09SUI 
9.13 3h1Rjan VisvalingamLC Luzern14.06.09SUI 
9.14 4h2Elias MeyerTV Grosswangen23.05.08SUI 
9.19 5h1James RennerLC Luzern03.05.08SUI 
9.21 6h2Noan SuterESV Eschenbach12.08.08SUI 
9.43 7h1Nils HallerLC Luzern20.07.08SUI 
9.64 8h1Nando BaumannTSV Rothenburg athletics22.07.08SUI 
9.77 5h1Sayan SelvarajahLV Horw17.02.09SRI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.071.61h1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
10.551.62h1Pascal KünzliTV Grosswangen14.05.06SUI 
10.851.63h1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
10.871.64h1Luc ArnoldTV Grosswangen27.03.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.901.91f1Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
10.971.01h1Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
11.091.81f1Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
11.171.82f1Gian AmrhynLC Luzern01.08.02SUI 
11.201.02h1Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
11.251.03h1Gian AmrhynLC Luzern01.08.02SUI 
11.361.92f1Philip MeuliLC Luzern17.09.88SUI 
11.450.81f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.461.51h1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.481.04h1Philip MeuliLC Luzern17.09.88SUI 
11.480.82f1Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
11.631.93f1Marco SimeonHochwacht Zug19.06.00SUI 
11.651.05h1Marco SimeonHochwacht Zug19.06.00SUI 
11.680.83f1Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
11.771.52h1Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
12.060.84f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
12.071.53h1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI