Swiss Athletics Sprint Kantonalfinal BL

Basel - 22.08.2020

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.20 1f1Jorina MüllerLC Therwil07.06.11SUI 
8.39 1h3Jorina MüllerLC Therwil07.06.11SUI 
8.40 2f1Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
8.45 2h2Deva PuntelLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.02.11SUI 
8.55 3f1Leonora HügliLC Therwil03.03.11SUI 
8.58 4f1Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
8.59 5f1Hanna EdwardsTV Muttenz athletics02.02.11GBR 
8.62 3h3Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
8.63 6f1Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
8.63 1h2Louisa AntwiLC Therwil03.05.12GER 
8.70 7f1Emilia SoughleyLC Therwil31.01.11IRL 
8.71 2h2Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
8.78 1f1Louisa AntwiLC Therwil03.05.12GER 
8.82 2f1Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
8.82 4h1Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
8.82 5h3Emilia SoughleyLC Therwil31.01.11IRL 
8.83 6h1Leonora HügliLC Therwil03.03.11SUI 
8.93 7h2Hanna EdwardsTV Muttenz athletics02.02.11GBR 
9.28 1h1Flurina SuhrLC Therwil26.07.13SUI 
9.29 3f1Helena BucherLAR Binningen30.10.12SUI 
9.32 3h1Helena BucherLAR Binningen30.10.12SUI 
9.36 8f1Emilie Sophie SchwallerLC Therwil06.12.11SUI 
9.36 8h2Emilie Sophie SchwallerLC Therwil06.12.11SUI 
9.40 9h2Phoebe BlatterLAR Binningen16.08.11SUI 
9.45 10h1Jasmine SchneiderLV Frenke08.08.11SUI 
9.50 11h2Aline RieffelLAR Binningen02.12.11SUI 
9.50 4h2Naila MannaiTV Muttenz athletics02.03.12SUI 
9.53 1f1Flurina SuhrLC Therwil26.07.13SUI 
9.55 4f1Ivy CollinsLC Therwil11.01.12SUI 
9.60 6h2Ivy CollinsLC Therwil11.01.12SUI 
9.60 5f1Johanna LanduydtLC Therwil29.08.12SUI 
9.64 7h1Johanna LanduydtLC Therwil29.08.12SUI 
9.68 2h1Emilie OrlandoLC Therwil22.04.13SUI 
9.71 7f1Naila MannaiTV Muttenz athletics02.03.12SUI 
9.74 12h1Elin DählerLAR Binningen07.01.11SUI 
9.81 3h1Maëlle HeitzLC Therwil14.06.13SUI 
9.89 2f1Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
9.95 1h1Paula AndelicLC Therwil21.03.14CRO 
9.97 13h1Seraina SuhrLC Therwil02.08.11SUI 
9.97 13h2Sophie KhairTV Muttenz athletics14.04.11EGY 
9.99 15h1Christina SchmidTV Muttenz athletics07.08.11SUI 
10.05 3f1Emilie OrlandoLC Therwil22.04.13SUI 
10.05 4h1Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
10.07 16h3Jael GrossenbacherLC Therwil21.04.11SUI 
10.07 2f1Paula AndelicLC Therwil21.03.14CRO 
10.11 4f1Maëlle HeitzLC Therwil14.06.13SUI 
10.21 5h1Emma MaglioneLC Therwil13.03.13SUI 
10.25 3h1Mia BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.10.14SUI 
10.27 6h1Claire ReynaudLC Therwil10.05.13SUI 
10.29 3f1Mia BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.10.14SUI 
10.32 8h1Finja KannappelLC Therwil24.02.12SUI 
10.34 8f1Finja KannappelLC Therwil24.02.12SUI 
10.38 9h1Kiara HoferLC Therwil25.10.12SUI 
10.41 17h3Lina ZanoniLC Therwil19.08.11SUI 
10.46 5f1Emma MaglioneLC Therwil13.03.13SUI 
10.58 7h1Julie Aïssatou WadeLC Therwil08.11.13SUI 
10.65 6f1Julie Aïssatou WadeLC Therwil08.11.13SUI 
10.78 7f1Claire ReynaudLC Therwil10.05.13SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.42 1f1Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
8.51 1h2Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
8.54 2f1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
8.55 2h1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
8.61 3f1Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
8.61 3h1Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
8.62 1f1Alice KonkolyTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
8.70 1h2Alice KonkolyTV Muttenz athletics17.05.08SUI 
8.81 4f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
8.86 4h2Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
8.91 5h2Marina TodrovicLV Frenke20.09.07SUI 
8.95 6h1Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
8.96 5f1Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
8.97 6f1Marina TodrovicLV Frenke20.09.07SUI 
8.99 8f1Adriana SailerSC Liestal01.08.07GER 
8.99 7f1Jaël MeierLV Frenke16.05.07SUI 
9.01 7h2Jaël MeierLV Frenke16.05.07SUI 
9.03 3f1Emma VitezTV Muttenz athletics10.03.08SWE 
9.03 3h1Emma VitezTV Muttenz athletics10.03.08SWE 
9.04 8h1Adriana SailerSC Liestal01.08.07GER 
9.08 9h1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
9.15 10h2Mona AltermattSC Liestal21.04.07SUI 
9.17 11h1Eleonora ManzariLC Therwil15.11.07SUI 
9.46 12h2Marlene BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics26.07.07SUI 
9.50 4h1Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
9.51 4f1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
9.55 1f1Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
9.55 5f1Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
9.58 1h1Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
9.59 5h2Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
9.60 2f1Celina LamLC Therwil24.07.09SUI 
9.65 6h1Alvina KochSC Liestal28.03.08SUI 
9.66 1h2Vivienne EnderlinLC Therwil28.11.09SUI 
9.69 1f1Annukka BaldiLC Therwil02.06.10SUI 
9.69 3f1Elsa Durand--HilfikerLC Therwil16.11.09SUI 
9.70 8h2Lea PfisterLC Therwil21.01.08SUI 
9.71 7f1Alvina KochSC Liestal28.03.08SUI 
9.71 2h1Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
9.71 9h1Anouk Lisa ZimmermannSC Liestal26.10.08SUI 
9.73 8f1Lea PfisterLC Therwil21.01.08SUI 
9.76 4f1Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
9.76 4f1Noémie ParcinaTV Muttenz athletics10.08.09SUI 
9.76 3h2Celina LamLC Therwil24.07.09SUI 
9.76 14h1Vassiliki PanousisLAR Binningen10.01.07SUI 
9.77 4h3Noémie ParcinaTV Muttenz athletics10.08.09SUI 
9.77 6f1Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
9.81 5h3Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
9.84 4f1Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
9.85 6h3Anna SchmassmannSportclub Biel-Benken26.03.09SUI 
9.86 7h1Elsa Durand--HilfikerLC Therwil16.11.09SUI 
9.88 4h2Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
9.92 10h2Safija Nora Biancavillakids+athletics19.06.08SUI 
9.92 9h3Felisa LuruenaLV Frenke06.04.09SUI 
9.95 5h1Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
9.96 5f1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
9.98 11h2Maya OlcerLAR Binningen20.09.08GER 
10.02 8f1Anna SchmassmannSportclub Biel-Benken26.03.09SUI 
10.03 7h2Svenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
10.03 11h3Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
10.06 12h2Svenja GilgenLC Therwil16.01.09SUI 
10.20 13h1Mia BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics03.03.09SUI 
10.25 14h1Georgina HoferLC Therwil26.08.09SUI 
10.27 10h1MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
10.29 8f1Svenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
10.34 15h2Leal EmerLC Therwil05.11.09SUI 
10.37 16h2Christina PietrassLC Therwil29.11.09SUI 
10.41 12h1Giulia KäserLC Therwil12.02.10SUI 
10.59 15h1Lisa SchmassmannLC Therwil30.08.10SUI 
12.13 17h1Svenja KannappelLC Therwil15.12.09SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.640.61f1Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
10.78-0.91h1Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
10.800.62f1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
10.880.31f1Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
10.92-0.51h2Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
11.07-0.92h1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
11.12-0.92h1Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
11.120.32f1Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
11.130.33f1Laura SchweizerSC Liestal25.10.06SUI 
11.190.63f1Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
11.25-0.93h1Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
11.270.34f1Nadine MoryTV Muttenz athletics24.01.06SUI 
11.29-0.93h1Laura SchweizerSC Liestal25.10.06SUI 
11.34-0.54h2Nadine MoryTV Muttenz athletics24.01.06SUI 
11.400.35f1Marla FellerLC Therwil26.09.06SUI 
11.53-0.95h1Marla FellerLC Therwil26.09.06SUI 
11.54-0.94h1Alessandra ManzariLC Therwil20.09.05ITA 
11.570.64f1Alessandra ManzariLC Therwil20.09.05ITA 
11.590.65f1Liah Emily JekerLC Therwil23.08.05SUI 
11.64-0.56h2Leonie SpeckLC Therwil05.05.06SUI 
11.650.36f1Leonie SpeckLC Therwil05.05.06SUI 
11.690.37f1Leila MangoldLC Therwil30.09.06SUI 
11.80-0.95h1Liah Emily JekerLC Therwil23.08.05SUI 
11.81-0.97h1Leila MangoldLC Therwil30.09.06SUI 
11.820.66f1Lisa Maria OserLC Therwil14.04.05SUI 
11.94-0.96h1Lisa Maria OserLC Therwil14.04.05SUI 
11.95-0.97h1Noëmi HeggendornLC Therwil18.07.05SUI 
12.04-0.98h1Aissatou DiattaLAR Binningen26.11.06SUI 
12.080.67f1Noëmi HeggendornLC Therwil18.07.05SUI 
12.09-0.59h2Dana FelderSC Liestal12.04.06SUI 
12.15-0.510h2Cinzia CorazziniLC Therwil27.09.06SUI 
12.71-0.511h2Lisette JuurLC Therwil18.09.06EST 
13.20-0.912h1Luisa KamberLC Therwil26.03.06SUI 

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.20 1f1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
8.30 2f1Julian FreiLV Frenke09.11.11SUI 
8.39 1h2Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
8.43 2h1Julian FreiLV Frenke09.11.11SUI 
8.47 3f1Laurens SoughleyLC Therwil31.01.11IRL 
8.61 1h1Marlon SchumacherLC Therwil12.05.12SUI 
8.63 3h1Linus WillimannLC Therwil05.09.11SUI 
8.71 4f1Tommaso GiudiciLAR Binningen30.06.11ITA 
8.76 5f1Linus WillimannLC Therwil05.09.11SUI 
8.80 6f1Malik OlcerLC Therwil21.04.11GER 
8.81 4h1Tommaso GiudiciLAR Binningen30.06.11ITA 
8.91 2h1Paul KuhleLC Therwil16.10.12GER 
8.93 1f1Marlon SchumacherLC Therwil12.05.12SUI 
8.96 5h2Laurens SoughleyLC Therwil31.01.11IRL 
8.99 2f1Paul KuhleLC Therwil16.10.12GER 
9.01 6h1Malik OlcerLC Therwil21.04.11GER 
9.05 7f1Tommaso GiudiciLAR Binningen30.06.11ITA 
9.13 3h1Bruno KlimczewskiLAR Binningen12.02.12POL 
9.17 4h1Jerome BaumgartnerLAR Binningen26.03.12SUI 
9.37 5h1Fynn StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
9.39 8h1Fabian ObrechtLC Therwil29.03.11SUI 
9.39 7h2Tommaso GiudiciLAR Binningen30.06.11ITA 
9.52 3f1Jerome BaumgartnerLAR Binningen26.03.12SUI 
9.59 4f1Fynn StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
9.68 5f1Bruno KlimczewskiLAR Binningen12.02.12POL 
9.75 7h1Lenny StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
9.75 6h1Louis Alexander AnticLAR Binningen17.10.12SUI 
10.10 8h1David MichelLC Therwil18.03.12GER 
10.15 6f1Lenny StuckiTV Muttenz athletics07.09.12SUI 
10.18 9h2Erik ZanoniLC Therwil19.08.11SUI 
10.29 2f1Fabian SchrammLC Therwil27.02.13SUI 
10.47 7f1David MichelLC Therwil18.03.12GER 
10.50 8f1Louis Alexander AnticLAR Binningen17.10.12SUI 
10.51 1h1Fabian SchrammLC Therwil27.02.13SUI 
10.70 10h2William BachmannLC Therwil03.07.11SUI 
10.87 2f1Noah LindenmannLC Therwil29.08.14SUI 
11.10 2h1Noah LindenmannLC Therwil29.08.14SUI 
11.32 4h2Matthias BachmannLC Therwil20.08.14SUI 
11.44 5f1Matthias BachmannLC Therwil20.08.14SUI 
12.16 7h1Lennert SchwallerLC Therwil17.10.14SUI 
12.72 7f1Lennert SchwallerLC Therwil17.10.14SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.91 1f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
7.98 1h2Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
8.23 2f1Dimitrios BampilisLAR Binningen11.09.07GRE 
8.24 2h1Dimitrios BampilisLAR Binningen11.09.07GRE 
8.38 3h1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
8.42 3f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
8.49 4f1Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
8.53 1f1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
8.56 2f1Jonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
8.62 1h2Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
8.66 2h1Jonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
8.66 4h2Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
8.70 5h1Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
8.70 5f1Tensae BläuerSC Liestal20.02.07SUI 
8.77 6f1Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
8.93 6h1Tensae BläuerSC Liestal20.02.07SUI 
8.97 7h1Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
9.00 3f1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
9.01 8h2Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
9.03 7f1Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
9.05 3h1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
9.34 4h2Mattijs KrummenLAR Binningen15.05.08SUI 
9.36 1h2Lorin ZulligerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
9.37 1f1Lorin ZulligerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach15.02.09SUI 
9.49 4f1Mattijs KrummenLAR Binningen15.05.08SUI 
9.50 2h1Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
9.52 5h2Sebastian PietrassLC Therwil17.02.08SUI 
9.53 5f1Jonathan MöwesLC Therwil02.08.08SUI 
9.53 6h2Florian WintereggSportclub Biel-Benken28.01.08SUI 
9.54 3h2Nicola BuessLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
9.56 7h2Jonathan MöwesLC Therwil02.08.08SUI 
9.58 1f1Cyrill BürginLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
9.60 6f1Florian WintereggSportclub Biel-Benken28.01.08SUI 
9.61 2f1Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
9.63 3f1Nicola BuessLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
9.63 1h2Cyrill BürginLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
9.64 7f1Sebastian PietrassLC Therwil17.02.08SUI 
9.66 4f1Robin StuckiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.09SUI 
9.66 4h2Robin StuckiTV Muttenz athletics03.05.09SUI 
9.75 8h1Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
9.78 6h1Yannick HänggiLC Therwil08.02.09SUI 
9.81 7h1Benjamin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics22.03.09SUI 
9.82 9h2Valentino MariTV Muttenz athletics24.04.08SUI 
9.86 10h1Joonatan BaldiLC Therwil01.11.08SUI 
9.86 3f1Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
9.90 11h1Cédric HegiTV Muttenz athletics01.09.08SUI 
9.91 3h1Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
9.98 11h2Tim FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics15.02.07SUI 
9.99 4h2Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
10.01 4f1Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
10.02 6f1Yannick HänggiLC Therwil08.02.09SUI 
10.10 5f1Marc BoothLC Therwil26.04.10SUI 
10.11 7f1Benjamin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics22.03.09SUI 
10.13 5h2Marc BoothLC Therwil26.04.10SUI 
10.45 7f1Tim BlumerTV Muttenz athletics10.04.10SUI 
10.48 8h1Tim BlumerTV Muttenz athletics10.04.10SUI 
10.55 9h1Aaron ZuccolinLC Therwil08.10.10SUI 
10.90 9h2Gideon MichelLC Therwil24.04.09GER 
12.02 10h2Elia SteblerLC Therwil13.07.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.330.61f1Dominic LarbiLAR Binningen25.03.05SUI 
9.45-1.21h1Dominic LarbiLAR Binningen25.03.05SUI 
9.67-0.21f1Jan SchindelholzSportclub Biel-Benken08.01.06SUI 
9.77-1.11h1Jan SchindelholzSportclub Biel-Benken08.01.06SUI 
10.450.62f1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
10.58-0.22f1Alex PraianoSC Liestal10.08.06ITA 
10.63-1.12h1Alex PraianoSC Liestal10.08.06ITA 
10.65-0.23f1Florian HuberLC Therwil06.01.06SUI 
10.67-1.22h1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
10.75-0.24f1Mika JenniLC Therwil22.02.06SUI 
10.83-1.13h1Mika JenniLC Therwil22.02.06SUI 
10.86-1.14h1Florian HuberLC Therwil06.01.06SUI 
10.99-1.15h1Noah KlausbergerSC Liestal18.10.06SWE 
11.01-0.25f1Noah KlausbergerSC Liestal18.10.06SWE