Susanne Meier Memorial (WRC)

Basel - 29.05.2023

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.62-0.31r1Natacha KouniLC Zürich18.02.01SUI 
11.69-0.32r1Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
11.700.91r1Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
11.710.92r1Natacha KouniLC Zürich18.02.01SUI 
11.85-0.34r1Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
11.910.94r1Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
12.100.95r1Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
12.290.26r2Selina von JackowskiLAS Old Boys Basel10.12.97SUI 
12.29-0.96r2Elisa MayerLV FrenkeFortuna13.10.01SUI 
12.300.27r2Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
12.34-0.38r1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
12.35-0.39r1Saana LaaksonlaitaLAC TV Unterstrass14.11.93SUI 
12.36-0.310r1Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
12.490.97r1Mégane CividinoCEP Cortaillod27.07.06SUI 
12.510.211r2Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
12.550.212r2Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
12.570.213r2Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
12.600.214r2Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
12.640.615r4Suena RamadaniLC Frauenfeld01.09.06SUI 
12.69-1.316r3Jana MotzLC Frauenfeld18.09.02SUI 
12.72-1.317r3Fabienne SchwitterTV Teufen26.05.05SUI 
12.76-0.98r2Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
12.77-1.318r3Nina LeuLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.06.03SUI 
12.780.99r1Nina LeuLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.06.03SUI 
12.800.619r4Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
12.85-0.911r2Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
12.850.910r1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
12.850.921r6Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
12.86-1.323r3Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
12.900.824r5Léna MattheyCEP Cortaillod11.08.03SUI 
12.940.512r3Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
12.960.013r4Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
12.97-1.325r3Jil ReberTV Länggasse Bern07.09.04SUI 
12.980.826r5Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
13.000.627r4Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
13.01-0.914r2Jil ReberTV Länggasse Bern07.09.04SUI 
13.040.628r4Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
13.05-0.915r2Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLAC TV Unterstrass04.10.03SUI 
13.080.629r4Céline GilomenTV Länggasse Bern30.08.02SUI 
13.110.830r5Silvia WildenLC Therwil06.04.05SUI 
13.12-1.331r3Louna TâcheAthletica Veveyse12.11.05SUI 
13.150.516r3Luana TenischLC Luzern03.09.07SUI 
13.190.833r5Caterina WohlgemuthFG Malcantone21.01.05SUI 
13.190.832r5Noélie BiglerFSG Bassecourt12.04.05SUI 
13.200.834r5Jael SpalingerLV Winterthur29.10.04SUI 
13.240.636r4Melina LuckBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.07.99SUI 
13.30-0.918r2Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
13.310.519r3Jael SpalingerLV Winterthur29.10.04SUI 
13.32-0.920r2Elodie ChèvreFSG Bassecourt19.11.98SUI 
13.330.937r6Vanilla HulmannCEP Cortaillod15.11.07SUI 
13.37-1.338r3Elodie ChèvreFSG Bassecourt19.11.98SUI 
13.430.521r3Ivana StausbergLC Basel02.09.99SUI 
13.440.939r6Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
13.480.940r6Steiner SteinerSTV Willisau11.11.05SUI 
13.540.941r6Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
13.560.522r3Lelia StuderLV Winterthur17.10.05SUI 
13.650.523r3Marlena ZanattaAmriswil-Athletics19.07.01SUI 
13.650.024r4Alice DakouriSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.01.07SUI 
13.780.942r6Abassia RahmaniLV Winterthur02.07.92SUI 
13.840.525r3Abassia RahmaniLV Winterthur02.07.92SUI 
14.290.026r4Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
14.330.027r4Aissatou DiattaLAR Binningen26.11.06SUI 
14.410.943r6Alea WohlwendLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.01.06SUI 
14.470.028r4Léonore BabeyCA Fontenais12.06.06SUI 
14.540.029r4Alea WohlwendLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.01.06SUI 
15.190.030r4Julie PressaccoCA Fontenais03.08.05SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.130.61r1Sarah Atcho-JaquierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.06.95SUI 
23.650.62r1Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
23.720.63r1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass23.08.01SUI 
23.790.64r1Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
23.830.66r1Emma Van CampLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.10.04SUI 
24.070.27r2Soraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
24.360.68r1Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
24.550.29r2Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
25.040.210r2Selina von JackowskiLAS Old Boys Basel10.12.97SUI 
25.120.211r2Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
25.391.312r3Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
25.601.313r3Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
25.721.314r3Nina LeuLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.06.03SUI 
25.720.215r2Saana LaaksonlaitaLAC TV Unterstrass14.11.93SUI 
25.801.316r3Fabienne SchwitterTV Teufen26.05.05SUI 
25.81-0.317r4Mégane CividinoCEP Cortaillod27.07.06SUI 
25.881.318r3Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
25.92-0.319r4Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
26.32-3.520r6Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
26.36-0.221r5Jana MotzLC Frauenfeld18.09.02SUI 
26.401.322r3Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
26.441.323r3Louna TâcheAthletica Veveyse12.11.05SUI 
26.89-0.224r5Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
27.02-0.326r4Viviane KussLC Zürich22.10.99SUI 
27.03-0.327r4Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
27.32-0.229r5Alina ThomaLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.10.02SUI 
27.35-3.530r6Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
27.47-3.531r6Jaël MeierLV FrenkeFortuna16.05.07SUI 
27.60-0.232r5Silvia WildenLC Therwil06.04.05SUI 
27.66-0.333r4Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
27.73-3.534r6Caterina WohlgemuthFG Malcantone21.01.05SUI 
27.91-0.335r4Melina LuckBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.07.99SUI 
28.26-3.536r6Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
28.59-0.238r5Noélie BiglerFSG Bassecourt12.04.05SUI 
29.99-3.539r6Alea WohlwendLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.01.06SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.33 1r1Giulia SennLC Zürich19.12.01SUI 
54.04 3r1Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
54.71 5r1Noémie SalaminCA Vétroz03.04.99SUI 
54.89 7r1Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
54.97 8r2Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
55.25 9r2Sophie MartinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.04.00SUI 
55.96 10r1Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
56.14 11r2Annina MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.99SUI 
56.48 12r2Seraina LerfTV Länggasse Bern26.07.02SUI 
56.89 14r3Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
57.22 15r3Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
57.63 16r2Louna VeutheyCA Vétroz29.09.06SUI 
57.94 17r5Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
58.25 18r3Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
58.27 19r3Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
58.59 21r3Lisa MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden01.06.01SUI 
58.86 22r3Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
58.93 23r4Léna MattheyCEP Cortaillod11.08.03SUI 
59.43 24r4Sara SalvadéVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
59.44 25r4Sophia UtzingerLC Regensdorf13.02.03SUI 
59.54 26r2Lea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
59.60 27r2Lieke Maria WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03SUI 
60.03 28r4Lynn GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna26.01.07SUI 
60.18 30r4Alice BaggiFG Malcantone26.11.05SUI 
60.21 31r4Cynthia FurgerCA Vétroz21.04.03SUI 
60.47 32r4Emilie GibsonCEP Cortaillod14.12.99SUI 
60.83 33r8Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
60.88 34r5Sina LaubeLC Regensdorf10.04.01SUI 
60.95 35r5Gaia Stella BologniniStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.10.99ITA 
60.98 36r6Mayra MaasLC Luzern25.01.06SUI 
61.11 37r5Melanie HorisbergerLC Basel02.08.03SUI 
61.65 38r6Alessia PinciroliSFG Chiasso24.01.06SUI 
61.83 40r7Tamara NeffLR TV Appenzell24.06.03SUI 
62.17 41r8Luana KellerTV Länggasse Bern08.07.05SUI 
62.30 42r5Marina TodorovicLV FrenkeFortuna20.09.07SUI 
62.48 43r5Leana WannerLC Regensdorf05.08.98SUI 
62.53 44r6Sara BayerLC Turicum03.01.94SUI 
63.05 46r7Luana TenischLC Luzern03.09.07SUI 
63.11 47r6Anna DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel27.01.01SUI 
63.40 48r7Nina KokLGB Benken02.03.06SUI 
63.58 49r6Laura BiederLC Uster22.11.08SUI 
63.91 50r6Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 
64.15 51r7Pauline CardisStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.10.02SUI 
64.40 53r7Luna FantiCABV Martigny16.07.05SUI 
64.62 54r7Sereina MaganiLC Frauenfeld27.10.04SUI 
64.63 55r7Suhely DurgauheeLC Regensdorf04.06.01SUI 
64.83 56r6Riccarda FritschiLC Regensdorf10.01.05SUI 
70.65 58r8Anja GuldenfelsSC Liestal10.07.08SUI 
70.87 59r8Vanessa AmstutzSC Liestal22.06.07SUI 
72.00 60r8Emily Charlotte WinklerTV Cham 188424.10.04GER 
74.53 61r8Angie CremonaFSG Courroux30.11.07SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:31.08 1r1Aarti MiescherSTB Leichtathletik17.01.03SUI 
4:34.63 2r1Joëlle PauliLV Winterthur19.08.97SUI 
4:35.67 3r1Malin RahmLC Schaffhausen21.03.05SUI 
4:35.77 4r1Giulia SalvadéVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
4:38.12 5r1Leonie SaurerLV Thun06.09.02SUI 
4:38.79 6r1Amaja RahmLC Schaffhausen27.04.07SUI 
4:38.80 7r1Alicia SchärLV Langenthal19.07.03SUI 
4:39.60 8r1Janice StudlerLC Zürich22.05.01SUI 
4:39.76 9r1Céline PfeifferTV Länggasse Bern30.09.96SUI 
4:41.05 10r1Belinda RickliLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.05.92SUI 
4:42.75 11r1Ariane KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns17.10.04SUI 
4:44.02 12r1Lena WeilandLV Winterthur12.12.91GER 
4:44.14 13r1Amy LeibundgutLeichtathletik Alpnach12.07.00SUI 
4:45.08 14r1Nadine AllemannLC Regensdorf09.02.98SUI 
4:45.59 15r1Rawa Kaya IseliSTB Leichtathletik21.03.06SUI 
4:45.68 16r2Chiara CostaLV Langenthal15.12.05SUI 
4:46.06 17r2Lea PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.04SUI 
4:46.47 18r2Valérie StalderLC Therwil02.07.08SUI 
4:50.33 19r2Vivianne RutzLC Regensdorf07.09.99SUI 
4:50.41 20r3Anina HirzelLC Uster29.01.07SUI 
4:53.35 21r2Ludivine Gay-CrosierCA Belfaux19.02.98SUI 
4:53.99 22r2Annika VetterliLC Regensdorf23.09.93SUI 
4:54.12 23r2Sarina BernerTV Länggasse Bern05.06.06SUI 
4:54.48 24r2Flurina Auf der MaurLC Scharnachtal02.12.06SUI 
4:54.99 25r2Sienna ZobelTurnverein Triesen13.11.07LIE 
4:58.33 26r2Elina LächeleLC Therwil19.10.99SUI 
4:59.83 27r2Charlotte DonzallazCA Belfaux29.05.00SUI 
5:01.42 28r2Nina BühlerSTB Leichtathletik19.02.05SUI 
5:02.38 29r2Fiona HéritierCA Broyard14.01.95SUI 
5:04.26 30r3Paula ZickenheinerLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.01GER 
5:05.80 31r3Louise Emma RohrbachLV Thun19.12.07SUI 
5:05.84 32r2Nina von AtzigenLeichtathletik Alpnach05.04.03SUI 
5:07.66 33r3Zoé AbramowskiStade Lausanne Athlétisme28.08.02SUI 
5:08.96 34r3Lena BarczayLAS Old Boys Basel09.07.96SUI 
5:09.15 35r2Shawney LangLC Therwil29.12.04SUI 
5:12.14 36r3Tina CapolTV Schaan / Leichtathletik23.11.07SUI 
5:13.26 37r3Andrina LustenbergerLV Winterthur19.06.03SUI 
5:14.56 38r3Charlène BeutlerCA Broyard12.03.07SUI 
5:14.90 39r3Aline LaubeLC Regensdorf30.05.03SUI 
5:17.95 40r3Toghzan FranziLAR TV Windisch16.10.04SUI 
5:21.02 41r3Aline BlattiLC Scharnachtal06.11.06SUI 
5:22.52 42r2Anaïs BuriGerbersport04.10.04SUI 
5:23.00 43r3Maria HermannLV Langenthal02.02.05SUI 
5:28.60 44r3Lea GübeliLC Rafzerfeld10.02.02SUI 
5:29.27 45r3Axelle BraggionStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.07.97SUI 
5:37.86 46r3Tabea KnauthLV Wettingen-Baden22.06.06SUI 
5:43.10 47r3Océane PfisterStade Lausanne Athlétisme25.02.04SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.47-1.51r1Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
13.80-1.53r1Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
14.03-1.54r1Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
14.08-1.55r1Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
14.48-1.56r1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
15.13-1.68r2Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
15.31-1.69r2Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
15.57-1.610r2Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
15.79-1.612r2Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
15.800.013r3Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
16.680.014r3Jael SpalingerLV Winterthur29.10.04SUI 
17.670.015r3Lelia StuderLV Winterthur17.10.05SUI 

400 mH 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.48 2r1Yasmin GigerLC Zürich06.11.99SUI 
55.92 3r1Annina FahrLAC TV Unterstrass06.04.93SUI 
57.88 4r1Lena WernliLC Zürich05.02.01SUI 
59.28 5r1Karin DischLC Regensdorf03.05.97SUI 
59.37 6r1Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
60.03 7r1Alizée RuscaCA Riviera20.01.99SUI 
60.54 9r2Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
61.31 10r2Yasmin AmaadachoLC Zürich23.08.03GER 
62.15 11r2Kaja EisenhutLC Zürich03.12.00SUI 
63.54 12r2Lara LächeleLC Therwil25.12.01SUI 
64.46 15r2Levia SchadenLC Regensdorf18.05.06SUI 
64.85 16r3Meret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI 
65.68 17r3Marie TheurillatFSG Bassecourt06.07.98SUI 
66.03 18r2Mathilde PayerCA Riviera12.11.04SUI 
67.81 20r3Alena GroggLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.06.03SUI 
68.05 21r4Loanne TâcheStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.04.03SUI 
68.10 22r4Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
68.77 24r3Jeanne KerdijkLAS Old Boys Basel17.01.05SUI 
68.91 25r4Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 
74.65 27r4Myriam ArnoldLaufgruppe Cham Track21.05.09SUI 
74.82 28r4Noemi GroggLGB Benken24.06.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.75 1f1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
1.72 2f1Marithé EngondoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.05.02SUI 
1.69 5f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
1.69 4f1Céline WeberLC Zürich04.03.06SUI 
1.66 6f1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
1.60 8f1Manuela RothTV Zofingen LA22.04.02SUI 
1.60 7f1Selina GeiserTV Herzogenbuchsee08.02.07SUI 
1.55 10f1Lynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
1.55 9f1Jessie WalcherAmriswil-Athletics22.02.07SUI 
1.50 14f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
1.50 12f1Vanilla HulmannCEP Cortaillod15.11.07SUI 
1.50 12f1Kajsa ThalmannLC Frauenfeld24.10.06SUI 
1.50 14f1Annika SchneiderLV Thun04.07.07SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.30 1f1Angelica MoserLC Zürich09.10.97SUI 
4.05 3f1Sina EttlinLV Fricktal14.11.03SUI 
4.05 2f1Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
3.70 4f1Alexandra StuckiLC Zürich26.01.04SUI 
3.60 5f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
3.50 6f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
3.30 9f1Amélie LedermannLV Langenthal13.02.07SUI 
3.30 7f1Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
3.30 7f1Melina HäuptliTV Thalwil01.10.07SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.450.11f1Daniela GublerTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
6.101.22f1Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
5.991.03f1Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
5.781.25f1Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
5.760.06f1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
5.480.37f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
5.360.08f2Lena OrellTV Länggasse Bern16.09.08SUI 
5.341.89f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
5.33-0.910f1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
5.17-1.511f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
5.15-0.612f1Nadine HunzikerTV Zofingen LA29.12.98SUI 
5.12-0.713f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
5.08-1.514f1Elisa MayerLV FrenkeFortuna13.10.01SUI 
4.980.316f2Jaël MeierLV FrenkeFortuna16.05.07SUI 
4.900.017f1Manuela RothTV Zofingen LA22.04.02SUI 
4.830.818f2Margnita AdjeiLC Basel20.05.03SUI 
4.74-0.219f2Angéline GuignardTV Länggasse Bern21.08.07SUI 
4.690.020f2Janine BirrerSTV Willisau14.07.98SUI 
4.650.421f2Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
4.59-0.422f1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
4.37-0.924f2Marianne LanziTV Arlesheim29.03.08FRA 
4.26-0.325f2Vanessa AmstutzSC Liestal22.06.07SUI 
4.190.026f2Eva DaucourtCA Fontenais05.11.08SUI 
4.14-1.227f2Anja GuldenfelsSC Liestal10.07.08SUI 
4.111.828f2Aissatou DiattaLAR Binningen26.11.06SUI 
3.95-0.829f2Ivana StöcklinTV Arlesheim29.06.06SUI 
3.82-0.130f2Livia BucherTV Arlesheim16.02.08SUI 
3.532.131f2Lavinia LutzTV Arlesheim26.10.09SUI 
3.46-0.615f2Lavinia LutzTV Arlesheim26.10.09SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.540.01f1Barbara LeuthardLC Zürich04.12.81SUI 
12.102.12f1Laura Torino-ImbertiSFG Chiasso24.01.80SUI 
11.893.54f1Lara KöhlerSTB Leichtathletik19.03.01SUI 
11.500.05f1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
11.33-0.52f1Laura Torino-ImbertiSFG Chiasso24.01.80SUI 
11.200.14f1Lara KöhlerSTB Leichtathletik19.03.01SUI 
11.08-1.26f1May-Madeleine GysiBTV Aarau Athletics29.07.96SUI 
11.040.07f1Tanja MuraltTV Länggasse Bern16.11.98SUI 
10.830.08f1Noëmi BernoldLC Frauenfeld30.07.02SUI 
10.820.09f1Julia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
10.460.510f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
10.380.011f1Elisa SchmidBTV Aarau Athletics06.11.00SUI 
10.24-0.212f1Alice DakouriSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.01.07SUI 
9.57-0.313f1Babette WeishauptLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.08SUI 
9.41-0.114f1Emma SchmidTV Länggasse Bern06.03.07SUI 
9.33-2.015f1Marlena ZanattaAmriswil-Athletics19.07.01SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.29 1f1Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
14.45 2f1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
14.35 3f1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
13.91 4f1Ladina KoblerAmriswil-Athletics17.12.03SUI 
13.57 5f1Chantal FahrniSTV Bettlach15.10.00SUI 
13.32 6f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
12.73 7f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
11.56 8f1Lea OswaldTV Wohlen AG12.03.00SUI 
10.54 9f1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
9.16 10f1Anna CoolenLC Therwil10.06.03SUI 
8.64 11f1Vassiliki PanoussisLAR Binningen10.01.07SUI 
7.87 12f1Léane MenozziCA Moutier30.08.07SUI 
5.41 13f1Marianne LanziTV Arlesheim29.03.08FRA 
3.43 14f1Lavinia LutzTV Arlesheim26.10.09SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
59.71 1f1Lydia WehrliStade Genève15.05.90SUI 
48.81 2f1Angela PeterLC Zürich27.02.93SUI 
45.73 3f1Kathrin BudmigerTV Sarnen LA03.01.02SUI 
43.25 4f1Michelle WaltherSTB Leichtathletik26.07.01SUI 
35.46 6f1Lea OswaldTV Wohlen AG12.03.00SUI 
30.04 7f1Vassiliki PanoussisLAR Binningen10.01.07SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.741.42r1Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
10.771.43r1Joshua EichenbergerLV Fricktal28.02.99SUI 
10.791.44r1Noah AttallaTSV Rothenburg athletics10.01.00SUI 
10.79-1.01r6Joshua EichenbergerLV Fricktal28.02.99SUI 
10.860.62r2Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
10.88-1.03r6Noah AttallaTSV Rothenburg athletics10.01.00SUI 
10.89-1.04r6Joël CsontosLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.05SUI 
10.912.55r2Sascha MeyerSTB Leichtathletik21.05.05SUI 
10.92-1.05r6Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
10.952.56r2Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
10.991.47r1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
11.050.66r2Loïs GilliozCABV Martigny29.10.98SUI 
11.071.48r1Gian BuchsLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.98SUI 
11.120.67r2Thimo RothLAS Old Boys Basel07.03.03SUI 
11.150.68r2Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
11.152.59r2Alban DeuletCEP Cortaillod27.09.97FRA 
11.170.69r2Mattia TajanaGAB Bellinzona23.08.96SUI 
11.190.610r2Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
11.192.510r2Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
11.210.311r1Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
11.221.113r3Pin PinTV NS Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
11.230.314r1Hariharan Roy RasiahLAC TV Unterstrass27.01.98SUI 
11.240.315r1Alain PfammatterLC Turicum13.07.99SUI 
11.31-0.417r5Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.310.316r1Mathieu TissièresCABV Martigny07.07.06SUI 
11.311.811r3Pin PinTV NS Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
11.331.412r1Mathieu HerspergerCEP Cortaillod18.02.99SUI 
11.34-0.418r5Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
11.35-0.419r5Fabio PedrazziTV Inwil07.02.00SUI 
11.431.813r3Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
11.440.220r7Flavio StädeliSTB Leichtathletik25.06.04SUI 
11.470.221r7Daniel MwachiruLAS Old Boys Basel30.12.02SUI 
11.470.222r7Enzo HouelFSG Alle23.07.06FRA 
11.470.814r4Marius BannwartLC Luzern19.04.03SUI 
11.482.515r2Jean Yanis BenouennaneSA Bulle29.05.00FRA 
11.492.516r2Daniel MwachiruLAS Old Boys Basel30.12.02SUI 
11.500.223r7Kevin LieberherrKTV Wil LA07.07.98SUI 
11.53-0.424r5Jean Yanis BenouennaneSA Bulle29.05.00FRA 
11.541.817r3Kevin LieberherrKTV Wil LA07.07.98SUI 
11.54-1.025r6Mathieu HerspergerCEP Cortaillod18.02.99SUI 
11.540.226r7Mika RüeggAmriswil-Athletics06.07.03SUI 
11.540.326r1Marius BannwartLC Luzern19.04.03SUI 
11.562.518r2Mika RüeggAmriswil-Athletics06.07.03SUI 
11.622.519r2Gianmaria LeoneTV Länggasse Bern19.01.95SUI 
11.641.128r3Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
11.641.820r3Simon LouisetCEP Cortaillod18.06.07FRA 
11.691.129r3Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
11.720.330r1Lorenzo BocchioLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.02ITA 
11.730.331r1Robin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
11.741.822r3Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
11.751.132r3Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
11.760.233r7Gianmaria LeoneTV Länggasse Bern19.01.95SUI 
11.810.823r4Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
11.871.135r3Marco CabraFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
11.881.136r3Tristan SteuerwaldLC Therwil26.09.00SUI 
11.900.824r4Levin FischerTV Wohlen AG10.01.96SUI 
11.91-1.037r4Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
12.061.825r3Silas RothenbühlerTV Länggasse Bern27.03.07SUI 
12.08-1.039r4Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
12.261.140r3Onur ÖzkulLAC TV Unterstrass10.04.96SUI 
12.35-1.041r4Nicholas Stefan CazacuLC Luzern12.12.07ROU 
12.360.826r4Guillaume Leeroy SchollererStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.12.95SUI 
12.38-1.042r4Guillaume Leeroy SchollererStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.12.95SUI 
12.520.827r4Arthur LesneFSG La Sarraz05.08.06SUI 
12.74-1.043r4Arthur LesneFSG La Sarraz05.08.06SUI 
13.66-1.045r4Jyri Pesonenswiss masters athletics27.12.63SUI 
13.910.828r4Jyri Pesonenswiss masters athletics27.12.63SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.02-1.61r1William ReaisLC Zürich04.05.99SUI 
22.06-1.62r1Loïs GilliozCABV Martigny29.10.98SUI 
22.22-1.63r1Mattia TajanaGAB Bellinzona23.08.96SUI 
22.25-1.64r1Sascha MeyerSTB Leichtathletik21.05.05SUI 
22.31-1.65r1Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
22.35-1.66r1Alex DupinetLC Zürich02.04.03SUI 
22.40-0.97r2Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
22.68-0.98r2Jasper JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.02.04SUI 
22.73-1.69r1Gian BuchsLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.98SUI 
22.863.110r5Alban DeuletCEP Cortaillod27.09.97FRA 
22.88-0.911r2Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
23.00-0.712r3Lukas NaefTV Länggasse Bern14.11.02SUI 
23.02-0.913r2Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
23.20-0.715r3Jean Yanis BenouennaneSA Bulle29.05.00FRA 
23.28-0.916r2Mathieu TissièresCABV Martigny07.07.06SUI 
23.530.517r4Kevin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern18.06.03SUI 
23.600.519r4Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
23.60-0.918r2Lias KleisaTV Länggasse Bern13.08.04SUI 
23.64-0.720r3Michael Adrian Aguila Aguila HernandezLV Winterthur17.02.95CUB 
23.86-0.721r3Colin ChiriwachoLC Zürich22.07.02SUI 
23.880.522r4Marco CabraFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
23.973.123r5Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
23.970.524r4Enzo HouelFSG Alle23.07.06FRA 
24.09-0.726r3Onur ÖzkulLAC TV Unterstrass10.04.96SUI 
24.260.527r4Pierre-Adrien LagrangeStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.03.85FRA 
24.29-0.728r3Gianmaria LeoneTV Länggasse Bern19.01.95SUI 
24.313.129r5Simon LouisetCEP Cortaillod18.06.07FRA 
24.400.530r4Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
24.57-0.731r3Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
24.633.132r5Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
25.383.133r5Nicolas PrazLAR Binningen08.12.07SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.95 2r1Nick StalderTV Länggasse Bern17.03.01SUI 
48.49 3r1Vincent GendreAthletica Veveyse18.09.01SUI 
49.06 4r1Hariharan Roy RasiahLAC TV Unterstrass27.01.98SUI 
49.30 5r1Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
49.90 6r1Giulio FugazziSFG Chiasso01.03.06ITA 
50.36 7r2Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
50.97 8r1Lorenzo DisilvestroLV Huttwil25.09.04SUI 
52.35 11r1Sandro MüllerLC Zürich19.06.87SUI 
52.76 12r2Flurin MeierLC Regensdorf23.01.07SUI 
53.23 13r2Lorenzo BocchioLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.02ITA 
53.27 14r4Michael Adrian Aguila Aguila HernandezLV Winterthur17.02.95CUB 
53.30 15r2Axel OsterLC Regensdorf13.08.05SUI 
53.53 16r4Mani AnkerTV Länggasse Bern19.05.07SUI 
53.61 17r4Adrian KilchherrLC Therwil10.02.04SUI 
53.81 18r3Béryl HuveneersLV Winterthur24.01.04LUX 
54.05 19r2Tristan SteuerwaldLC Therwil26.09.00SUI 
55.32 21r3Raphael BrandLC Therwil02.04.07SUI 
55.45 22r4Matthieu KollerFSG Courroux16.07.05SUI 
55.58 23r3Jonathan van der van der WegTV Länggasse Bern19.07.04SUI 
56.64 25r3Nicholas Stefan CazacuLC Luzern12.12.07ROU 
56.90 26r4Manuel SannaSFG Chiasso30.06.91SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:56.01 1r1Simon AmmannTV Thalwil06.08.98SUI 
3:56.20 2r1Camilo IrarragorriSSC Athletics31.10.03SUI 
3:58.34 5r1Edmond DemoulinStade Genève06.07.02FRA 
3:58.56 6r1Keanu SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
3:58.92 7r1Nick HabeggerTV Länggasse Bern01.06.98SUI 
3:59.25 8r1Clemens HerfarthLC Regensdorf20.12.03GER 
4:01.32 10r1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
4:02.03 11r1Linus BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass20.04.00SUI 
4:02.18 12r1Fabio StübiTV Zofingen LA05.02.00SUI 
4:02.37 13r1Noah GreisserTV Länggasse Bern14.02.01SUI 
4:04.16 14r1Roman VögeliLAR TV Windisch13.05.95SUI 
4:05.72 15r1Dominik UmmelLC Luzern23.08.99SUI 
4:05.86 16r1Stefan UlrichLC Regensdorf31.07.96SUI 
4:07.92 17r2Luca MoserLC Emmenstrand10.02.05SUI 
4:08.59 18r1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
4:08.96 19r2Flavio EhrlerLK Zug28.02.04SUI 
4:09.23 20r2Aritz LizoainSTB Leichtathletik19.12.98ESP 
4:09.95 21r2Robin OberholzerLAC TV Unterstrass15.03.00SUI 
4:10.08 22r2Joshua Alcobia Alcobia GomesLC Therwil17.11.05POR 
4:11.98 23r2Stephan WyssLV Langenthal23.03.05SUI 
4:13.31 24r2Lars ArnetLK Zug18.05.05SUI 
4:14.07 25r2Romain De PuryCEP Cortaillod11.02.03SUI 
4:14.37 26r2Mario JurtLC Scharnachtal02.11.06SUI 
4:18.43 27r2Gilles MindrenStade Lausanne Athlétisme24.01.99SUI 
4:18.77 28r2Gezaye KewaniLC Frauenfeld05.02.02ERI 
4:19.23 29r3Christoph BurgerLC Regensdorf22.06.04SUI 
4:19.54 30r3Maik LitauLC Regensdorf06.06.05GER 
4:20.44 31r3Gian Mattia BaggenstosTV Länggasse Bern14.08.05SUI 
4:20.81 32r3Ben KullLC Basel12.12.07SUI 
4:20.97 33r2Njaal AaseLC Rafzerfeld21.11.01SUI 
4:21.96 34r3Samuel GassmannLC Frauenfeld15.06.05SUI 
4:22.81 35r3Vincent JilgCA Sierre DSG17.08.05SUI 
4:24.54 37r3Mykhailo KyianTV Riehen20.05.07UKR 
4:26.59 38r2Albert HellmanTV Thalwil29.06.01SWE 
4:27.16 39r2Gian-Andrea AntenerLC Basel05.06.03SUI 
4:35.71 40r3Romain RiesStade Lausanne Athlétisme28.11.95SUI 
4:36.60 41r3Fabrice BätscherLC Scharnachtal17.01.07SUI 
4:41.17 42r3Andreas BühlerLaufgruppe Cham Track16.03.71SUI 
4:43.25 43r3Noe StaufferSTB Leichtathletik28.11.07SUI 
4:44.28 44r3Luca RandinStade Lausanne Athlétisme11.02.05SUI 

110 mH 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.59-1.72r1Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
15.19-1.73r1Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
18.78-1.76r1Levin FischerTV Wohlen AG10.01.96SUI 

400 mH 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.20 1r1Kariem HusseinLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.01.89SUI 
51.99 3r1Samuel CoquozCA Vétroz12.04.96SUI 
52.00 4r1Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
52.90 5r2Matthias ScheuchLC Frauenfeld14.04.00SUI 
53.20 6r1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
54.13 8r1Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
54.62 10r1Christian BättigLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.12.87SUI 
57.45 12r2Sylvain RayroudStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.09.91SUI 
58.39 13r2Jonas WilhelmLC Therwil27.11.03SUI 
58.56 14r2Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
59.63 15r2Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.20 1f1Loïc GaschUS Yverdon13.08.94SUI 
2.07 2f1Jérôme HostettlerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.04SUI 
2.04 4f1Vivien StreitUS Yverdon02.10.92SUI 
2.04 3f1Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
1.98 5f1Jan RitterLC Basel23.10.00SUI 
1.95 8f1Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
1.95 6f1Jan OsterwalderGG Bern20.08.93SUI 
1.95 9f1Niels Ngayo FotsoSTB Leichtathletik07.04.06SUI 
1.80 11f1Manuel SantschiLC Frauenfeld15.04.01SUI 
1.80 11f1Mani AnkerTV Länggasse Bern19.05.07SUI 
1.75 13f1Tim CedraschiTV Arlesheim07.04.06SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.20 1f1Adrian KüblerLV Winterthur14.08.97SUI 
5.10 3f1Nicolas Étienne PfrommerLV Fricktal29.12.01SUI 
4.80 4f1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
4.60 5f1Marco JostLC Emmenstrand31.12.94SUI 
4.40 7f1Sandro WinterLV Fricktal22.04.00SUI 
4.40 6f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
4.00 8f1Ben ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics20.03.07SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.15-0.91f1Raphael HuberSTV Willisau11.05.96SUI 
7.00-0.92f1Nico GrafKTV Wil LA23.07.02SUI 
6.80-0.73f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI 
6.770.04f1Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
6.670.15f1Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 
6.601.76f1Jan DrabikKTV Altendorf27.01.06SUI 
6.53-0.67f1Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
6.44-1.98f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
6.21-0.29f1Jan OsterwalderGG Bern20.08.93SUI 
6.04-2.211f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
6.04-0.110f1Patrick KoblerBTV Aarau Athletics07.10.93SUI 
5.820.012f1Gabriel NzingaKTV Wil LA07.03.04SUI 
5.73-0.313f1Arthur LesneFSG La Sarraz05.08.06SUI 
5.64-0.114f1Robin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
5.151.315f1Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.050.01f1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
13.69-0.32f1Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 
13.61-0.33f1Alessandro FumagalliStade Lausanne Athlétisme03.01.98ITA 
13.40-0.54f1Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
12.700.05f1Lias KleisaTV Länggasse Bern13.08.04SUI 
12.520.06f1Rodolphe NormandCABV Martigny08.07.91SUI 
12.100.27f1Michele TorinoSFG Chiasso07.09.06SUI 
11.74-0.69f1Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
11.34-0.510f1Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
10.911.011f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
18.64 1f1Stefan WielandSTB Leichtathletik21.12.98SUI 
16.71 2f1Jephté VogelFSG Alle24.05.02SUI 
13.66 3f1Michel EdzimbiLAS Old Boys Basel18.03.87SUI 
12.53 4f1Gaetan FlückigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
10.89 6f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
10.88 7f1Peter SchöniSTV Lachen30.12.86SUI 
10.33 8f1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthletica Veveyse11.09.04SUI 
9.82 9f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
7.96 10f1Adrien PiquerezCA Moutier10.05.94SUI 
7.20 11f1Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
62.22 1f1Sanna BalsaLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.05.01SUI 
47.21 3f1Alexandre GurbaFSG Alle20.07.84SUI 
42.91 4f1Björn KötteritzschLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.12.75GER 
42.82 5f1Florian WielandSTB Leichtathletik09.01.05SUI 
42.00 6f1Dejan LisinacLC Zürich14.07.69SUI 
41.83 7f1Petar LisinacLC Zürich19.01.07SUI 
39.91 8f1Alexander WielandSTB Leichtathletik27.01.93SUI 
32.17 9f1Tobias KarlssonSSC Athletics01.03.07SUI