Sprintfinal Kanton Schwyz

Ibach - 02.09.2020

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.44 5h2Aliyah BetschartTV Brunnen09.04.12$ro 
9.50 8AAliyah BetschartTV Brunnen09.04.12$ro 
10.08 5h2Yara MeckmannTV Brunnen23.01.13$ro 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.98 1AJil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
8.00 1h2Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
8.63 3ASina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
8.68 1h1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
8.78 2AGiulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
8.88 2h2Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
9.05 6ADelia SteinerTV Brunnen08.02.07SUI 
9.10 3h2Delia SteinerTV Brunnen08.02.07SUI 
9.17 2h1Luisa HoldenerTSV Steinen09.05.08SUI 
9.18 5AChiara GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
9.19 7ABeryl De GroodtSTV Küssnacht06.09.07NED 
9.21 1AEmelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
9.22 3h1Chiara GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
9.24 6ALuisa HoldenerTSV Steinen09.05.08SUI 
9.26 4h1Beryl De GroodtSTV Küssnacht06.09.07NED 
9.31 5h1Elin DoberSTV Küssnacht11.01.08SUI 
9.35 8AElin DoberSTV Küssnacht11.01.08SUI 
9.50 2AJulienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
9.55 1h1Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
9.71 2h2Julienne GreuterTV Brunnen08.02.10SUI 
9.74 4h2Jasmin FassbindTV Brunnen23.02.07SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.46*1AMartina FaggiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.05.06SUI 
10.50*1h1Martina FaggiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.05.06SUI 
10.57*1h1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
10.64*1AChiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
10.74*2h1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
10.84*2AJessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
11.18*2h1Selina MeierTSV Steinen16.06.06SUI 
11.22*2ASelina MeierTSV Steinen16.06.06SUI 
11.30*3AYara RoosTSV Galgenen08.08.05SUI 
11.33*3h1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
11.33*3h1Yara RoosTSV Galgenen08.08.05SUI 
11.40*4AAlessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
11.55*5h1Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
11.66*6h1Alisa TrummerTSV Steinen26.10.05SUI 
11.78*5AAnna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
11.88*5h1Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
11.89*4AMilena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
11.90*6h1Julia TrinklerSTV Küssnacht16.08.06SUI 
12.04*6AAlisa TrummerTSV Steinen26.10.05SUI 
12.06*5AJulia TrinklerSTV Küssnacht16.08.06SUI 

Men

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.07 1ALorin ZieglerTSV Galgenen17.02.11SUI 
8.35 1h2Lorin ZieglerTSV Galgenen17.02.11SUI 
8.76 3h1Ben CamenzindTV Brunnen13.01.12SUI 
8.76 7ANevio LainiTV Brunnen29.03.11SUI 
8.77 3h2Nevio LainiTV Brunnen29.03.11SUI 
8.81 5ABen CamenzindTV Brunnen13.01.12SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.94 2ALuca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
8.03 2h1Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
8.19 3h1Levin ZieglerSTV Tuggen19.12.07SUI 
8.21 3ALevin ZieglerSTV Tuggen19.12.07SUI 
8.79 2AAndré BetschartTV Brunnen11.01.08SUI 
9.04 2h1André BetschartTV Brunnen11.01.08SUI 
9.05 2AJan BlaserTSV Steinen03.03.09SUI 
9.06 3ANelio GlanzmannSTV Küssnacht21.03.09SUI 
9.12 4AMarc Rüeggkids+athletics08.07.08SUI 
9.19 1h1Jan BlaserTSV Steinen03.03.09SUI 
9.27 2h1Nelio GlanzmannSTV Küssnacht21.03.09SUI 
9.33 2h2Marc Rüeggkids+athletics08.07.08SUI 
9.44 6ACyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
9.44 4AJoel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
9.57 5h1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
9.67 2h2Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.16*1AJan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
10.30*2ATimo BänzigerTSV Galgenen12.08.06SUI 
10.31*1ASynes MartyTSV Steinen21.05.05SUI 
10.33*1h1Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
10.35*2h1Synes MartyTSV Steinen21.05.05SUI 
10.52*2h1Timo BänzigerTSV Galgenen12.08.06SUI 
10.67*3h1Tim RüeggSTV Tuggen16.12.06SUI 
10.70*5h1Louis CamenzindTV Brunnen23.09.05SUI 
10.70*3ATim RüeggSTV Tuggen16.12.06SUI 
10.82*5ALouis CamenzindTV Brunnen23.09.05SUI 
10.98*7h1Andrin VonäschTV Brunnen24.10.05SUI 
11.34*8AAndrin VonäschTV Brunnen24.10.05SUI 
11.47*5ARamon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
11.51*5h1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI