Sonnenwend Meeting

Bern - 27.06.2020

Women

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.883.01h1Ajla Del PonteUS Ascona atletica15.07.96SUI 
23.993.01h1Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
24.133.02h1Aauri Lorena Bokesa AbiaLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.12.88ESP 
24.233.03h1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
24.323.04h1Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
24.600.45h2Rachel PellaudFSG Bassecourt08.03.95SUI 
24.691.76h3Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
24.710.47h2Judith GollLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.99SUI 
24.950.48h2Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
25.031.79h3Zora RauhLC Kirchberg23.09.02SUI 
25.293.010h1Giulia SennLV Wettingen-Baden19.12.01SUI 
25.291.710h3Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
25.410.412h2Michelle GloorLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.10.00SUI 
25.650.413h2Lore HoffmannATHLE.ch25.07.96SUI 
25.721.714h3Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
25.730.415h2Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
25.761.716h3Iris CaligiuriSA Bulle01.07.03SUI 
25.770.617h4Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
25.810.418h2Laetitia HermetStade Genève10.07.94SUI 
25.941.719h3Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
25.971.920h5Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
26.640.621h4Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
26.771.922h5Elisella Da PalmaCS 13 Etoiles23.08.05SUI 
26.850.623h4Olivia KunzLC Kirchberg22.08.02SUI 
27.120.624h4Maëlle KaiserSTB Leichtathletik23.08.04SUI 
27.290.625h4Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
27.601.926h5Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
27.741.927h5Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
27.990.628h4Dorothee WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics04.11.03SUI 
28.060.629h4Regina BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.93SUI 
28.081.930h5Tatjana SchwabLV Thun15.03.00SUI 
28.251.931h5Patrizia NeuenschwanderSTB Leichtathletik17.02.97SUI 
35.791.932h5Celine van TillStade Genève20.06.91SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.20 1h1Agne SerksnienèLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.88LTU 
54.49 2h1Lore HoffmannATHLE.ch25.07.96SUI 
54.50 1h1Oksana AeschbacherSTB Leichtathletik25.06.98SUI 
54.67 3h2Audrey WerroCA Belfaux27.03.04SUI 
55.50 4h1Karin DischBTV Chur Leichtathletik03.05.97SUI 
55.60 5h2Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
56.16 6h1Manon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
56.41 7h2Noémie SalaminCA Sion03.04.99SUI 
56.68 8h1Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
56.88 9h2Annina MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.99SUI 
57.08 11h3Lieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 
57.36 12h2Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
57.45 13h2Alena RivaStade Genève12.03.95SUI 
57.46 14h2Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
57.56 15h4Seraina LerfTV Länggasse Bern26.07.02SUI 
57.99 16h2Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
58.40 17h3Olivia KunzLC Kirchberg22.08.02SUI 
58.66 18h3Sophie MartinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.04.00SUI 
59.24 19h1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
59.64 20h4Eilidh NicholsonStade Genève03.08.03GBR 
60.46 21h3Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 
60.64 22h3Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
60.83 23h3Melanie HorisbergerLC Basel02.08.03SUI 
61.21 24h4Jael BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik04.03.04SUI 
61.96 25h4Martina MladenicLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.05.99ITA 
62.05 26h3Judith ErniLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet05.03.04SUI 
63.36 27h4Chloé MaurouxSG St-Maurice19.06.04SUI 
63.87 28h4Sophia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr04.07.03SUI 
67.61 29h4Jailys ChappuisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.01.02SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:41.39 1h1Zora MartinSC Liestal11.10.05SUI 
1:41.91 2h1Constance PittetAthlétisme Viseu-Genève30.10.05SUI 
1:42.38 3h1Noée Luisa WipfliSTB Leichtathletik14.07.07SUI 
1:44.12 4h1Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
1:45.49 5h2Emily HeiligAthlétisme Viseu-Genève01.07.06SUI 
1:46.37 6h2Sereina AntenerSC Liestal04.02.06SUI 
1:47.12 7h1DEFNE AYSEVAthlétisme Viseu-Genève07.10.05SUI 
1:47.65 8h1Charlotte RacineSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds08.08.05SUI 
1:47.92 9h2Sarina BernerTV Länggasse Bern05.06.06SUI 
1:48.33 10h1Nina BühlerSTB Leichtathletik19.02.05SUI 
1:50.01 12h2Lydie SchederFSG Chexbres15.11.06SUI 
1:51.10 13h2Agathe PittetAthlétisme Viseu-Genève11.05.08SUI 
1:51.33 14h1Alisha MerzLV Thun09.10.06SUI 
1:54.75 1h1Lea Jael HuggenbergerSTB Leichtathletik29.09.03SUI 
1:58.65 2h2Noemi GötschmannSTB Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
1:59.77 15h1Cato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
2:00.48 16h2Fleta MisiniLV Thun07.09.06SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:10.12 2h4Selina BüchelKTV Bütschwil26.07.91SUI 
4:22.22 1h4Agnès McTigheCHP Genève01.09.01SUI 
4:22.95 2h4Antje PfüllerLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet15.01.02SUI 
4:27.06 3h4Rea IseliBiel/Bienne Athletics02.10.94SUI 
4:28.96 4h4Sabine BonvinCA Sion10.02.94SUI 
4:29.92 5h4Juliette MorathCHP Genève16.01.02SUI 
4:31.72 7h4Laura GiudiceGerbersport15.04.02SUI 
4:31.98 8h4Sophie BaumannSTB Leichtathletik14.09.02SUI 
4:32.16 9h4Delia ScherrerKTV Bütschwil25.03.94SUI 
4:36.33 11h3Sabella TesfayeCHP Genève21.09.05SUI 
4:39.08 12h3Lara AlemanniLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.02.98SUI 
4:41.44 13h3Aarti MiescherGerbersport17.01.03SUI 
4:42.21 15h3Céline AebiLV Langenthal18.04.96SUI 
4:45.12 19h2Shirin KerberLA Nidwalden11.01.06SUI 
4:45.42 21h3Salma DénervaudStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
4:46.42 22h3Zoe RanzoniVIRTUS Locarno30.01.02SUI 
4:47.42 24h3Amy LeibundgutLeichtathletik Alpnach12.07.00SUI 
4:49.76 25h3Lavignia LovatoLC Regensdorf16.04.00SUI 
4:52.36 27h2Nadine AllemannLC Meilen09.02.98SUI 
4:53.93 28h3Tabea BlatterLLT Oberwallis26.03.03SUI 
4:55.34 30h1Simei WipfSATUS Rothrist LA22.05.04SUI 
4:56.41 31h2Annika VetterliLC Regensdorf23.09.93SUI 
4:56.72 32h3Kathrin ZieglerLC Basel18.01.89SUI 
4:56.87 33h2Yodit TesfayeCHP Genève06.12.03SUI 
4:57.39 34h2Simona AeschlimannSTB Leichtathletik23.09.99SUI 
5:00.00 35h1Alisha BrechbühlGerbersport01.03.04SUI 
5:00.30 36h2Nina GähwilerLC Rapperswil-Jona11.11.00SUI 
5:00.44 37h2Ludivine Gay-CrosierCA Sion19.02.98SUI 
5:01.44 40h1Rawa Kaya IseliGerbersport21.03.06SUI 
5:02.07 41h2Kerstin AebersoldSTB Leichtathletik05.12.99SUI 
5:05.17 42h1Ruth WüthrichTV Länggasse Bern05.01.90SUI 
5:06.11 43h1Nisa CameloAthlétisme Viseu-Genève17.02.82POR 
5:07.18 44h1Charlotte DonzallazSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.05.00SUI 
5:07.67 45h1Chloé ReymondStade Genève05.01.04SUI 
5:07.70 46h2Amandine StettlerCHP Genève12.12.01SUI 
5:08.26 47h1Nina von AtzigenLeichtathletik Alpnach05.04.03SUI 
5:09.92 48h2Naïla SahbaneCHP Genève30.11.04SUI 
5:10.72 49h2Alicia SchärLV Langenthal19.07.03SUI 
5:14.85 50h1Anna Simona RiederLC Regensdorf29.03.01SUI 
5:16.65 51h1Noémie RappStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.05.04SUI 
5:17.24 52h1Joana SeilerTV Spiez11.01.01SUI 
5:17.33 53h1Zoé AbramowskiCHP Genève28.08.02SUI 
5:19.84 54h1Célia DéglonStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.01.04SUI 
5:24.07 55h1Anaïs BuriTV Konolfingen Athletics04.10.04SUI 
5:25.70 56h1Nora ZempCHP Genève04.09.03SUI 
5:25.78 57h2Melanie StaubliLC Regensdorf15.02.01SUI 
5:28.43 58h1Océane PfisterFSG Penthalaz25.02.04SUI 
5:31.92 59h1Fabienne EgliGerbersport31.03.05SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.191.81h1Noemi ZbärenSK Langnau12.03.94SUI 
13.371.81h1Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
13.581.82h1Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
13.911.83h1Julia SchneiderLAS Old Boys Basel09.02.92SUI 
13.921.14h2Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
14.031.85h1Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
14.031.15h2Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
14.091.17h2Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
14.161.18h2Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
14.251.89h1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
14.261.110h2Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
14.361.911h3Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
14.611.13h2Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
14.641.94h3Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
14.931.912h3Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
15.811.913h3Michelle HoferTV Herzogenbuchsee15.05.98SUI 
15.821.914h3Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
16.531.915h3Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
60.25 2h1Michelle MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel09.10.97SUI 
62.25 3h1Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
66.00 4h1Fiona LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel22.02.01SUI 
67.98 6h1Leana WannerLC Regensdorf05.08.98SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.00 1f1Noelle GlauserTV Länggasse Bern29.05.02SUI 
2.80 2f1Fiona HeinzmannTV Länggasse Bern05.10.05SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.070.31h1Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
5.982.52h1Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
5.971.53h1Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
5.901.84h1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
5.87-0.52h1Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
5.862.25h1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
5.85-0.75h1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
5.790.86h1Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
5.722.67h1Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
5.641.17h1Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
5.621.98h1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
5.52-0.89h1Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
5.46-0.210h1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
5.250.311h1Michelle HoferTV Herzogenbuchsee15.05.98SUI 
5.171.412h1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
5.150.213h1Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
5.141.014h1Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
5.132.215h1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
5.090.116h1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
5.020.917h1Irina ChristenLV Frenke31.07.01SUI 
4.98-1.015h1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
4.841.618h1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
4.34-1.619h1Elisella Da PalmaCS 13 Etoiles23.08.05SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.99 1f1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
14.77 2f1Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
13.79 3f1Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
11.71 1f1Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
8.63 2f1Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
8.27 4f1Camille HessAC Murten27.11.00SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.57 1f1Selina IslerLV Winterthur18.11.03SUI 
11.63 2f1Celina HänniLV Thun08.03.04SUI 
10.74 3f1Priscilla MinichielloLV Thun30.06.03SUI 
10.27 4f1Stefania MinderLV Thun10.04.03SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
43.27 1h1Elana BiglerFémina Vicques10.02.99SUI 
40.12 2h1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
38.46 3h1Chantal WinzTV Herzogenbuchsee11.08.00SUI 
38.21 4h1Naina KreyssLAR Satus Oberentfelden20.10.92SUI 
33.81 5h1Lucie ReyCA Vétroz04.10.00SUI 
32.86 6h1Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
32.07 7h1Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
31.34 8h1Méline BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
30.26 9h1Méline BerbierFémina Vicques28.10.05SUI 
30.24 10h1Céline De BruyneLV Thun09.05.02SUI 
29.87 11h1Céline SchmidlinTV Herzogenbuchsee30.09.92SUI 
29.59 1h1Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
62.66 1f1Nicole ZihlmannLC Luzern30.07.86SUI 
49.73 2f1Angela PeterLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.93SUI 
44.37 3f1Mirjam SchalteggerLC Frauenfeld11.02.86SUI 
44.02 4f1Kathrin BudmigerTV Sarnen LA03.01.02SUI 
40.78 6f1Xenia NoniniLC Frauenfeld10.03.98SUI 
38.36 7f1Michelle WaltherSTB Leichtathletik26.07.01SUI 
38.35 8f1Jasmin SchornoLC Luzern31.12.75SUI 

Hammer 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.04 1f1Monia OppligerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.03SUI 
33.56 2f1Selina IslerLV Winterthur18.11.03SUI 
28.31 1f1Margaritha Dähler-StettlerGG Bern21.08.47SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.98 1h1Melanie RichardLV Langenthal17.01.97SUI 
41.71 2h1Shawna KüfferLV Thun06.07.99SUI 
39.89 3h1Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
36.18 4h1Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI 
33.88 5h1Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
33.08 6h1Silvana KäserLV Langenthal30.05.02SUI 
32.80 7h1Maïrem Valentina DiagaSTB Leichtathletik06.08.98SUI 
32.54 1h1Michelle HoferTV Herzogenbuchsee15.05.98SUI 
32.00 8h1Céline De BruyneLV Thun09.05.02SUI 
31.68 9h1Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
29.79 10h1Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
26.35 2h1Camille HessAC Murten27.11.00SUI 

Men

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
20.451.91r1Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
20.591.92r1William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
21.111.93h1Felix SvenssonVersoix Athlétisme09.08.97SUI 
21.481.94h1Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
21.591.95h1Sales Junior InglinLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.99SUI 
21.621.66h2Simon GrafLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.01SUI 
21.681.97h1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
21.821.68h2Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01SUI 
21.841.69h2Bradley LestradeGG Bern22.04.01SUI 
22.041.610h2Jérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
22.141.611h2Alan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
22.161.612h2David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
22.311.613h2Arnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
22.331.814h3Ralf KurathTV Länggasse Bern09.03.96SUI 
22.451.915h1Joel SchüpbachLAR Satus Oberentfelden10.05.99SUI 
22.451.815h3Timo CastriniTV Länggasse Bern10.04.01SUI 
22.731.817h3Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
22.851.818h3Damian SalzmannLV Thun24.04.98SUI 
22.971.319h4Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
23.001.320h4Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
23.011.821h3Kilian LacreuseGG Bern25.08.92SUI 
23.101.322h4Alain ThummelFSG Alle20.04.98SUI 
23.161.323h4Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
23.461.824h3Martin PerruchoudCA Sion19.09.00SUI 
23.731.326h4Adrian RuefLC Kirchberg15.04.01SUI 
23.851.327h4Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
23.861.628h5Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
23.861.328h4Nicolas BaeriswylLA Plaffeien18.02.00SUI 
24.071.630h5Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
24.201.631h5Jan HellerLC Kirchberg26.07.97SUI 
24.561.632h5Benvindo TeodoreLA Rüegsauschachen30.04.99ANG 
24.621.633h5Baptiste GerosaCA Belfaux26.04.03SUI 
25.141.634h5Antoine BersetCA Belfaux26.07.03SUI 
25.721.635h5Cédéric SteinerLC Kirchberg09.09.92SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.61 1h1Charles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
47.06 2h1Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
47.08 3h1Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
47.22 4h1Vincent NotzLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.01.97SUI 
47.28 5h1Filippo MoggiLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.99SUI 
48.97 6h1Cédric DieterleTV Riehen17.04.00SUI 
50.21 9h2Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
50.26 10h4Haben TeklemichalStade Genève01.02.99ERI 
50.38 11h2Mischa GassLV Frenke13.03.96SUI 
50.72 12h2Ivan PelizzaLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.12.00SUI 
50.90 13h2Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
51.64 15h2Maxime StaudenmannFSG Bernex-Confignon22.11.01SUI 
51.92 16h3Norberto DialeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.04.96ITA 
52.23 17h2Guillaume LaurentATHLE.ch17.06.90SUI 
52.41 18h3Colin ChiriwachoLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.07.02SUI 
52.83 19h3Max HenrotinSA Bulle16.05.02BEL 
53.33 20h4Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
53.46 21h3Matteo Ilija SagoljTV Muttenz athletics28.05.01SUI 
53.64 22h3Tristan BourquinCA Belfaux10.07.01SUI 
54.37 23h4Claudio DahindenLC Basel27.02.04SUI 
54.41 24h4Ruben BontornoSATUS Athl. Genève09.05.00SUI 
54.55 25h3Valentin EggerCA Fribourg18.03.01SUI 
56.06 26h4Fabian StalderLA Rüegsauschachen06.06.00SUI 
56.38 27h4Cédéric SteinerLC Kirchberg09.09.92SUI 
59.64 28h4Hannibal Nazir Altagracia CorderoStade Genève30.11.01DOM 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:24.04 1h1Ramon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
1:27.20 2h1Florian ThonneyFSG Chexbres28.11.03SUI 
1:27.56 3h1Tobias BontornoSATUS Athl. Genève07.01.03SUI 
1:27.76 4h1Gian-Andrea AntenerSC Liestal05.06.03SUI 
1:45.97 1h1Alexandre TautuAthlétisme Viseu-Genève21.08.07SUI 
1:53.90 2h1Jason CardosoAthlétisme Viseu-Genève28.10.06SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:46.40 1h6Joaquim JaegerStade Genève21.05.96SUI 
3:47.27 2h6Urs SchönenbergerKTV Wil LA06.02.91SUI 
3:47.93 3h6Pascal FurtwänglerTV Länggasse Bern19.01.93SUI 
3:48.86 4h6Thomas GmürCA Sion19.07.94SUI 
3:52.37 6h6Angus FölmliTSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.05.96SUI 
3:52.79 7h5Pietro CalamaiSAM Massagno17.11.96SUI 
3:54.50 8h6Meddy FouquetCEP Cortaillod12.11.91FRA 
3:56.18 10h5Maxim WyssSTB Leichtathletik22.07.02SUI 
3:56.29 11h5Roman RennerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz09.09.99SUI 
3:57.13 12h6Hendrik EngelTV Länggasse Bern01.08.92GER 
3:57.13 12h6Julien StalhandskeStade Genève28.04.00SUI 
3:57.26 14h5Jonathan HoferLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.04.03SUI 
3:57.47 15h5Kiflay MengestabeTV Länggasse Bern11.03.93SUI 
3:58.19 16h4Moritz EbbeskotteStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.12.03GER 
3:58.88 17h5Nathan WannerCA Sion28.03.02SUI 
3:59.91 18h5Simon SchüpbachLR Gettnau03.06.97SUI 
3:59.91 18h4Habtom AmanielCHP Genève05.05.9099 
4:00.65 21h4Diego KlopfensteinStade Genève07.08.97SUI 
4:01.42 22h4Jérémie FleuryFSG Courroux14.06.98SUI 
4:01.48 23h4Simon AmmannTV Thalwil06.08.98SUI 
4:01.74 24h2Luca SimpsonStade Genève11.11.02SUI 
4:01.88 25h4Maxwell KoulenCHP Genève01.10.04SUI 
4:02.16 26h5Xavier KollyATHLE.ch26.02.03SUI 
4:02.37 27h5Gabriel MatosAthlétisme Viseu-Genève17.02.01SUI 
4:04.78 28h3Manuel Dal BenLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.07.00SUI 
4:04.99 30h4Andy CoendetStade Genève18.05.94SUI 
4:05.79 32h4Lucca BlumLV Langenthal27.10.96SUI 
4:06.31 33h3Fabian NussbaumerKTV Wil LA25.02.98SUI 
4:06.43 34h3Léo LädermannCHP Genève05.08.02SUI 
4:06.72 35h3Arnaud GilliéronATHLE.ch27.10.02SUI 
4:07.01 36h3Giacomo RossiFSG Bassecourt03.06.88ITA 
4:07.98 13h3Alexis GiraudineauLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.04.96FRA 
4:08.55 37h2Nico HegmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.06.02SUI 
4:08.98 38h1Aarno LieblTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
4:09.27 39h3Marco EngelerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.09.93SUI 
4:09.36 40h2Max WitteveenAthlétisme Viseu-Genève25.01.03NED 
4:09.63 41h3Joel GraberSTB Leichtathletik04.02.98SUI 
4:10.25 42h3Charlie HofmannFSG Bassecourt01.07.93SUI 
4:10.86 43h5Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
4:11.12 44h1Fabio NauerLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.02.03SUI 
4:12.01 47h3Emile DurusselUS Yverdon08.06.93SUI 
4:12.34 48h2David RohrbachLC Scharnachtal01.07.94SUI 
4:13.26 49h2Jonathan RuchtiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.08.04SUI 
4:14.84 51h2Loris ZoggBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.02SUI 
4:16.61 52h4Miguel MatosAthlétisme Viseu-Genève27.08.03SUI 
4:17.07 53h2Paul McIntyreStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.06.00SUI 
4:17.24 54h1Rafael ZimmermannLC Scharnachtal15.08.97SUI 
4:17.48 55h4Jan-Niklas KreppkeLAS Old Boys Basel04.12.92GER 
4:18.78 56h2Quentin EggerSG St-Maurice10.03.03SUI 
4:20.81 57h5Ramon HürlimannLV Langenthal07.07.01SUI 
4:22.20 58h2Julien TorcheAthletic Team Rechthalten03.04.99SUI 
4:27.40 60h1Ivan PollmannCA Sion23.12.04SUI 
4:28.05 61h1Noah HurschlerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz07.12.04SUI 
4:28.29 62h2David SimonetCA Belfaux08.11.94SUI 
4:28.53 63h1Elias JordanStade Lausanne Athlétisme14.03.96SUI 
4:28.65 64h2Philipp RennerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.09.96SUI 
4:39.13 65h2Tekhlit KnifeAll Blacks Thun24.11.02ERI 
4:40.71 66h1Lukas HügliLV Langenthal27.10.99SUI 
4:42.83 67h2Christian WyssLV Langenthal09.07.03SUI 
4:43.18 68h1Yannick ZellerGerbersport26.08.99SUI 
4:44.77 69h1Thomas GiblinStade Lausanne Athlétisme27.11.03GBR 
4:47.48 70h1Dawit AsfahaleLV Langenthal27.12.01ERI 
4:56.93 71h1Luca KrähenbühlGerbersport06.02.03SUI 
4:59.15 72h2Sharmarke ABDI JAMACA Belfaux05.10.00SOM 
5:19.30 73h1Ivo ZellerGerbersport12.07.01SUI 
6:33.67 18h1Jean-Robert RémyStade Genève31.03.85FRA 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.971.71h1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
14.991.72h1David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
15.471.73h1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
16.291.74h1Mathis JaborniggCA Broyard13.06.02SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.152.21h1Brahian PeñaGG Bern03.04.94SUI 
15.152.23h1Lukas SieberTV Unterseen21.04.93SUI 
15.682.24h1Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.20 1h1Alain-Hervé MfomkpaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.96SUI 
50.65 2h1Dany BrandLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.02.96SUI 
53.22 3h1Julien BonvinCA Sierre DSG10.01.99SUI 
54.90 4h1Samuel CoquozCA Vétroz12.04.96SUI 
54.99 5h1Emir DridiSTB Leichtathletik28.11.97SUI 
55.30 6h2Tanguy BärtschiSTB Leichtathletik26.07.02SUI 
59.26 7h2Joel KüngSTB Leichtathletik02.06.02SUI 
59.60 8h2Ignaz MüllerSTB Leichtathletik10.11.02SUI 
60.70 9h2Jan HellerLC Kirchberg26.07.97SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.88 1f1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
1.73 2f1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
1.60 1f1Jonathan WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.06SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.30 1f1Dominik AlbertoLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.04.92SUI 
4.60 2f1Frédéric MatthysCA Riviera27.07.98SUI 
4.20 4f1Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUI 
4.20 3f1Valentin ImsandCS 13 Etoiles06.01.05SUI 
3.60 5f1Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.223.41h1Raphael HuberSTV Willisau11.05.96SUI 
7.081.91h1Raphael HuberSTV Willisau11.05.96SUI 
7.031.72h1Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
6.931.53h1Christopher BettexLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.06.00SUI 
6.872.34h1Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
6.861.54h1Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
6.862.75h1Damian WildSTB Leichtathletik25.01.00SUI 
6.562.76h1Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUI 
6.381.66h1Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUI 
6.334.07h1Dominic GrafSTB Leichtathletik13.05.92SUI 
6.273.18h1Valentin ImsandCS 13 Etoiles06.01.05SUI 
6.210.38h1Valentin ImsandCS 13 Etoiles06.01.05SUI 
6.201.77h1Dominic GrafSTB Leichtathletik13.05.92SUI 
5.841.79h1Nicola LüdiLA Rüegsauschachen14.10.94SUI 
5.722.410h1Benvindo TeodoreLA Rüegsauschachen30.04.99ANG 
5.550.711h1Noé BühlmannTV Länggasse Bern14.07.05SUI 
5.382.612h1Fabian StalderLA Rüegsauschachen06.06.00SUI 
5.071.912h1Fabian StalderLA Rüegsauschachen06.06.00SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.92 1f1Gregori OttLAS Old Boys Basel04.05.94SUI 
14.84 2f1Ramon HungerSTB Leichtathletik11.01.97SUI 
14.41 3f1Urs HutmacherLV Winterthur12.07.94SUI 
12.92 5f1Michel EdzimbiLV Langenthal18.03.87SUI 
12.81 6f1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
9.69 7f1Fabian StalderLA Rüegsauschachen06.06.00SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.81 1f1Jephté VogelFSG Alle24.05.02SUI 
12.97 2f1Quentin VogelDelémont Athlétisme31.03.02SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
43.35 1f1Samuel CoppeyCA Vétroz24.03.91SUI 
42.51 2f1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
41.36 3f1Urs HutmacherLV Winterthur12.07.94SUI 
34.34 4f1Jean-Robert RémyStade Genève31.03.85FRA 
26.91 5f1Samuel RohCA Vétroz02.11.00SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.50 1f1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.80 1f1Urs HutmacherLV Winterthur12.07.94SUI 
37.17 2f1Kevin PaciosCA Vétroz18.02.99SUI 

Hammer 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.98 1f1Lukas BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01SUI 

Hammer 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
61.45 1f1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.63 1f1Florian WielandSTB Leichtathletik09.01.05SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
71.17 1h1Bruno SchürchTV Fraubrunnen30.01.96SUI 
68.31 2h1Julian LehmannSTB Leichtathletik07.04.92SUI 
63.78 3h1Pascal WaserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.05.00SUI 
60.63 4h1Jan GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik14.09.02SUI 
56.42 5h1Lars MartiSTV Bettlach08.08.98SUI 
50.70 6h1Dario MartigLV Thun22.01.02SUI 
48.92 7h1Nicolas KaufmannLV Thun28.06.02SUI 
48.86 1h1Urs HutmacherLV Winterthur12.07.94SUI 
47.84 2h1Jean-Robert RémyStade Genève31.03.85FRA 
47.45 3h1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
44.31 8h1Nicola LüdiLA Rüegsauschachen14.10.94SUI 
43.22 9h1Daniel KingTSV Düdingen02.11.01SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.84 1h1Nik ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik08.04.03SUI