Sommermeeting LVW

Winterthur - 05.07.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.49 1h3Laeticia Yapikids+athletics26.01.10SUI 
10.39 2h1Amira FerarhaSSC Athletics17.01.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.821h4Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
10.892h4Fabienne SchwitterLAG Gossau26.05.05SUI 
10.983h4Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
11.064h4Laurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
11.175h1Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
11.196h4Céline NotzLV Winterthur12.11.05SUI 
11.227h3Noelle KneupLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.08.05SUI 
11.248h3Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
11.248h3Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
11.2810h4Melina MorellLV Wettingen-Baden14.11.05SUI 
11.2911h1Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
11.3012h4Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GER 
11.3113h4Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
11.3214h3Dina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
11.3615h1Soraya Nerea KaiserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.12.06SUI 
11.5316h3Lynn LeuenbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.09.05SUI 
11.6217h3Mia SchwarzLA Wyland06.09.05SUI 
11.6318h1Asamaphon TomonLA Mutschellen13.06.06THA 
11.6819h1Seraina GansterLV Winterthur07.05.06SUI 
11.7820h1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
11.8221h2Mirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 
11.8322h2Alexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
11.8322h2Lucija MitrovicLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.04.06$ro 
11.8424h3Pauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUI 
11.8525h3Elena SutterLV Winterthur03.12.06SUI 
11.9126h2Lelia StuderLV Winterthur17.10.05SUI 
12.0227h2Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
12.1428h2Leonie VetterLA Wyland28.04.05SUI 
12.2229h2Flurina OttLV Winterthur23.05.06SUI 
12.3030h1Philippa TuorLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.11.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.13-1.61h4Cornelia HalbheerLV Winterthur16.08.92SUI 
12.24-1.62h4Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
12.43-1.81h3Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
12.47-1.81h3Dunja FreiseLV Winterthur22.03.93SUI 
12.51-1.61h4Zora RauhLC Kirchberg23.09.02SUI 
12.53-1.62h4Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
12.91-1.63h4Ayalnesch SchellingLC Schaffhausen16.02.99SUI 
13.03-2.64h3Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
13.08-2.65h2Meret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI 
13.11-1.82h3Sarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI 
13.14-1.81h3Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
13.15-1.82h3Asia SivolellaNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil15.08.03SUI 
13.22-2.66h3Carol KochLR TV Appenzell17.07.99SUI 
13.22-1.83h3Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
13.25-2.63h3Seraina FreySTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.01.02SUI 
13.27-1.83h2Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
13.30-2.64h3Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
13.30-2.61h3Anja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 
13.32-2.67h2Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
13.33-1.84h3Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
13.36-1.82h2Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
13.44-2.66h3Olivia KunzLC Kirchberg22.08.02SUI 
13.50-1.62h4Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLV Winterthur04.10.03SUI 
13.57-1.85h2Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
13.62-2.68h2Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
13.64-1.86h2Sophie KihmNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil19.09.03SUI 
13.65-1.63h4Raquel Pereira DemboLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.08.04GER 
13.82-1.69h4Noelle FalivenaLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.11.00SUI 
13.84-3.210h1Leonie LehmannLC Kirchberg12.08.05SUI 
13.95-2.67h2Marlena ZanattaAmriswil-Athletics19.07.01SUI 
14.12-2.64h2Anouk SchollenbergerTV Maur31.07.03SUI 
14.18-0.67h1Jael SpalingerLV Winterthur29.10.04SUI 
14.57-3.25h1Jael SpalingerLV Winterthur29.10.04SUI 
14.63-3.26h1Janine StraubLGB Bodensee04.07.03SUI 
15.17-1.88h2Linda MaurhoferLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.11.03SUI 
15.87-0.63h1Celine van TillStade Genève20.06.91SUI 
16.62-0.64h1Elena KratterGG Bern05.07.96SUI 
17.45-3.211h1Elena KratterGG Bern05.07.96SUI 
17.89-0.64h1Sofia GonzalezCA Riviera27.03.01SUI 
18.46-3.28h1Sofia GonzalezCA Riviera27.03.01SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.87-2.21h5Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
25.46-2.21h5Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
26.03-2.22h5Zora RauhLC Kirchberg23.09.02SUI 
26.61-2.22h5Ayalnesch SchellingLC Schaffhausen16.02.99SUI 
26.73-0.71h4Anja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 
26.87-0.43h3Ladina SchlumpfLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.12.94SUI 
27.04-0.73h4Seraina FreySTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.01.02SUI 
27.14-0.74h4Sarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI 
27.21-2.22h5Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
27.32-0.74h2Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
27.35-0.43h3Raquel Pereira DemboLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.08.04GER 
27.48-0.74h2Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
27.61-0.75h4Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
27.74-0.45h3Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
27.80-0.75h2Noelle FalivenaLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.11.00SUI 
27.94-0.46h3Nadine PulverLV Zürcher Oberland04.08.02SUI 
28.01-0.76h4Asia SivolellaNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil15.08.03SUI 
28.06-0.77h2Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
28.10-1.68h1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
28.12-1.66h1Leonie LehmannLC Kirchberg12.08.05SUI 
28.18-0.49h3Lea StauberLV Zürcher Oberland05.07.03SUI 
28.40-1.610h1Carolina CoricBTV Aarau Athletics20.04.03SUI 
28.70-0.47h3Marlena ZanattaAmriswil-Athletics19.07.01SUI 
28.80-0.78h2Jasmin Ines BelhassenLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.02SUI 
34.47-1.67h1Celine van TillStade Genève20.06.91SUI 
35.31-1.68h1Elena KratterGG Bern05.07.96SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.52 2h2Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
57.90 1h2Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
57.99 2h1Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
58.48 3h1Olivia KunzLC Kirchberg22.08.02SUI 
58.58 3h2Carol KochLR TV Appenzell17.07.99SUI 
60.80 4h1Linda StichertLV Wettingen-Baden10.05.88SUI 
64.94 1h1Nalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:42.61 1h2Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
1:48.41 1h1Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
1:48.70 2h1Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GER 
1:48.97 3h1Lisa SchneebergerLA Wyland24.11.06SUI 
1:49.78 4h1Janina GebsSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies14.03.06SUI 
1:49.85 5h1Alexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
1:50.88 2h2Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
1:52.64 3h1Aline KaiserLAR Bischofszell10.01.07SUI 
1:53.97 4h2Tyra FierzLV Winterthur04.02.07SUI 
1:54.71 6h1Mia SchwarzLA Wyland06.09.05SUI 
1:55.61 7h1Lynn LeuenbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.09.05SUI 
1:56.89 5h2Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
1:56.97 8h1Elena SutterLV Winterthur03.12.06SUI 
1:57.08 9h1Xenia BlöchlingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf15.04.06SUI 
1:57.60 6h2Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
1:58.23 7h2Flurina SennLAR Bischofszell24.10.07SUI 
1:58.43 10h1Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
1:58.69 8h2Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI 
1:59.45 9h1Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
1:59.52 10h1Loreen SieberSTV Au SG14.10.07SUI 
1:59.55 11h2Céline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
2:00.00 12h2Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
2:00.50 13h2Elena Lara MaurerLA Wyland26.07.07SUI 
2:00.62 1h2Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
2:01.63 11h1Sarina BaumannLA Wyland27.06.06SUI 
2:02.47 2h1Ayana BergerLA Wyland03.08.09SUI 
2:02.59 14h2Jacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
2:03.91 15h1Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
2:04.69 12h1Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
2:05.81 16h2Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
2:06.04 17h2Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
2:06.22 18h1Alessia MonacoLAR Bischofszell10.01.08SUI 
2:06.55 19h2Anna GürtlerLA Wyland25.01.07SUI 
2:08.68 13h1Luana SommerLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
2:08.72 3h2July-Mae OuattaraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.02.10SUI 
2:10.51 4h2Aomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
2:12.23 20h1Sabrina KnausLV Winterthur04.05.07SUI 
2:12.24 5h1Liana ErnyLV Winterthur22.05.10SUI 
2:12.85 6h2Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 
2:13.40 7h2Mia KälinLA Wyland13.07.09SUI 
2:14.47 8h1Jael MeierLV Winterthur30.04.09SUI 
2:14.70 9h1Lenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 
2:15.23 10h1Amira FerarhaSSC Athletics17.01.10SUI 
2:15.48 11h2Elisa FacchinettiLV Winterthur14.12.09SUI 
2:15.59 21h1Laura WollnikLV Winterthur03.12.07GER 
2:15.91 12h1Lenja GriesserLA Wyland02.02.10SUI 
2:16.12 22h1Enna MeierLV Winterthur03.01.07SUI 
2:16.28 23h1Mara FacchinettiLV Winterthur15.03.08SUI 
2:18.77 13h2Liah WendelLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
2:19.60 14h2Hannah Luna BohnLV Winterthur20.04.09SUI 
2:20.10 1h1Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
2:20.26 24h1Alawia Al-MabhashiLV Winterthur15.06.07SUI 
2:25.48 25h1Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
2:26.00 15h1Céline HandschinLV Winterthur17.09.09SUI 
2:26.18 16h2Ivy HerbertSSC Athletics09.04.10SUI 
2:30.01 2h1Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
2:32.43 3h1Mayumi SchüeppSSC Athletics05.07.11SUI 
2:32.99 26h1Nebyat KifleLV Winterthur17.12.08GER 
2:36.95 17h1Jonna MohnLV Winterthur28.07.09SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:33.71 1h1Shirley LangTV Muttenz athletics29.06.02SUI 
4:38.13 1h1Joëlle PauliLV Winterthur19.08.97SUI 
4:41.87 2h1Lena WeilandLV Winterthur12.12.91GER 
4:52.92 4h1Nadine AllemannLC Meilen09.02.98SUI 
4:54.95 5h1Lucienne ChrétienGWP Track Team03.05.00SUI 
4:57.20 6h1Simona AeschlimannSTB Leichtathletik23.09.99SUI 
4:57.48 7h1Nina GähwilerLC Rapperswil-Jona11.11.00SUI 
4:57.96 3h1Janice StudlerLC Rapperswil-Jona22.05.01SUI 
5:00.70 8h1Annika VetterliLC Regensdorf23.09.93SUI 
5:02.25 9h1Kerstin AebersoldSTB Leichtathletik05.12.99SUI 
5:20.78 1h1Lea PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.04SUI 
5:25.34 10h1Joëlle BachmannLC Regensdorf02.08.00SUI 
6:06.75 11h1Moana SchönenbergerTV Teufen05.11.08SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.16 1h5Nadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
10.24 2h5Aline KaiserLAR Bischofszell10.01.07SUI 
10.60 3h5Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
10.71 4h4Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
10.77 5h4Tyra FierzLV Winterthur04.02.07SUI 
10.95 6h5Anne DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.05.07SUI 
11.01 7h5Mara SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
11.02 8h5Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
11.03 9h4Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
11.11 10h5Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
11.11 10h4Céline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
11.30 12h4Selina SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
11.51 13h3Anna GürtlerLA Wyland25.01.07SUI 
11.59 14h1Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
11.84 15h3Flurina SennLAR Bischofszell24.10.07SUI 
11.90 16h2Leonie HenkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.08.07SUI 
12.08 17h4Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI 
12.14 18h4Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
12.31 19h2Mara FacchinettiLV Winterthur15.03.08SUI 
12.41 20h3Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
12.50 21h4Lea KerényiLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.03.08SUI 
12.51 22h3Jacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
12.57 23h2Elena Lara MaurerLA Wyland26.07.07SUI 
12.59 24h3Enna MeierLV Winterthur03.01.07SUI 
13.09 25h3Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
13.37 26h3Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
13.40 27h2Laura WollnikLV Winterthur03.12.07GER 
13.54 28h2Alawia Al-MabhashiLV Winterthur15.06.07SUI 
13.89 29h1Nebyat KifleLV Winterthur17.12.08GER 
14.06 30h1Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
14.36 31h1Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
14.38 32h1Sabrina KnausLV Winterthur04.05.07SUI 
15.64 33h1Loreen SieberSTV Au SG14.10.07SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.881h1Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
13.192h4Fabienne SchwitterLAG Gossau26.05.05SUI 
13.483h4Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
13.534h4Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
13.725h3Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
13.736h1Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
13.736h4Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
13.938h3Lynn LeuenbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.09.05SUI 
14.009h4Dina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
14.0910h4Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
14.1511h2Céline NotzLV Winterthur12.11.05SUI 
14.3212h1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
14.3313h4Laurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
14.3514h1Carmen BaumgartnerLC Schaffhausen30.11.06SUI 
14.5915h3Lisa SchneebergerLA Wyland24.11.06SUI 
14.7516h3Mia SchwarzLA Wyland06.09.05SUI 
15.0217h3Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GER 
15.2618h3Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
15.3419h2Luana SommerLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
15.3920h2Alexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
15.4021h2Pauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUI 
15.4522h2Anja BaumbergerLV Winterthur08.03.06SUI 
15.5923h1Sarina BaumannLA Wyland27.06.06SUI 
15.9524h3Lelia StuderLV Winterthur17.10.05SUI 
15.9825h1Jasmine BütikoferLC Furttal ZH-Nord12.05.06SUI 
16.3826h1Leonie VetterLA Wyland28.04.05SUI 
16.4127h2Xenia BlöchlingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf15.04.06SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.43-3.01h2Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
15.74-1.82h1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
16.50-3.03h2Laura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
16.87-1.84h1Carolina CoricBTV Aarau Athletics20.04.03SUI 
16.88-3.05h2Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
17.26-1.86h1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
17.57-1.87h1Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
17.71-3.08h2Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.80-1.51h2Michelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
15.18-1.52h2Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
15.46-1.71h1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
15.70-1.52h2Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
15.95-1.53h2Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
15.96-1.54h2Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
16.30-1.55h2Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
16.44-1.73h1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
17.23-1.74h1Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
17.30-1.75h1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
17.79-1.76h1Flavia PirottaAdliswil Track Team06.02.02SUI 
17.82-1.76h1Sina SchneiderLV Winterthur29.01.95SUI 

300 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.69 1h1Karin DischBTV Chur Leichtathletik03.05.97SUI 
42.98 1h1Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
43.93 2h1Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
44.99 3h1Meret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI 
49.12 1h1Alena GroggLGB Benken10.06.03SUI 
49.71 4h1Katja WidmerLV Zürcher Oberland17.07.99SUI 
53.74 5h1Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.74 2f1Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
1.60 3f1Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
1.60 1f1Angela DiggelmannLV Winterthur20.11.03SUI 
1.55 5f1Michelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
1.55 4f1Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 
1.55 1f1Isabelle SchneiderTV Oberdiessbach17.05.05SUI 
1.50 2f1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
1.50 2f1Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
1.50 3f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
1.45 5f2Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
1.45 6f1Nadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI 
1.45 2f1Nadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
1.45 1f1Mara SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
1.45 4f1Anja BaumbergerLV Winterthur08.03.06SUI 
1.45 3f1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
1.40 6f1Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
1.40 4f1Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
1.40 4f1Tyra FierzLV Winterthur04.02.07SUI 
1.40 6f1Annika SchneiderTV Oberdiessbach04.07.07SUI 
1.35 12f1Dina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
1.35 8f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
1.35 9f2Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
1.35 8f1Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
1.35 11f1Lea KerényiLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.03.08SUI 
1.35 6f1Flurina OttLV Winterthur23.05.06SUI 
1.35 11f2Mia SchwarzLA Wyland06.09.05SUI 
1.35 12f2Laurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
1.35 6f1Xenia BlöchlingerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf15.04.06SUI 
1.35 8f1Céline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
1.35 9f2Soraya Nerea KaiserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.12.06SUI 
1.35 6f1Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
1.30 13f2Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
1.30 15f2Alexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
1.30 14f1Lisa SchneebergerLA Wyland24.11.06SUI 
1.30 14f2Enna MeierLV Winterthur03.01.07SUI 
1.30 14f2Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
1.30 12f2Loreen SieberSTV Au SG14.10.07SUI 
1.25 18f1Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
1.25 18f2Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
1.25 22f2Mara FacchinettiLV Winterthur15.03.08SUI 
1.25 18f1Jacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
1.25 16f2Elena Lara MaurerLA Wyland26.07.07SUI 
1.25 18f1Leonie HenkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.08.07SUI 
1.25 23f1Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI 
1.25 16f1Janine DuitLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.09.07SUI 
1.25 16f2Pauline JörgerLV Winterthur05.10.05SUI 
1.20 26f2Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
1.20 17f2Luana SommerLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
1.20 27f2Anna GürtlerLA Wyland25.01.07SUI 
1.20 24f2Laura WollnikLV Winterthur03.12.07GER 
1.20 27f2Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
1.20 27f2Alessia MonacoLAR Bischofszell10.01.08SUI 
1.20 24f1Sabrina KnausLV Winterthur04.05.07SUI 
1.15 30f2Nebyat KifleLV Winterthur17.12.08GER 
1.10 31f2Alawia Al-MabhashiLV Winterthur15.06.07SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.70 1f1Anja BaumbergerLV Winterthur08.03.06SUI 
2.40 2f1Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GER 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.802.81h1Ladina SchlumpfLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.12.94SUI 
5.771.11h1Ladina SchlumpfLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.12.94SUI 
5.632.61h1Michelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
5.631.81h1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
5.460.11h1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
5.424.12h1Sina SchneiderLV Winterthur29.01.95SUI 
5.410.91h1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
5.401.72h1Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
5.393.81h1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
5.380.51h1Michelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
5.340.02h1Sarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI 
5.343.01h1Asia SivolellaNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil15.08.03SUI 
5.341.01h1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
5.322.42h1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
5.320.43h1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
5.301.72h1Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
5.220.61h1Gianna BochslerLAR Bischofszell07.01.01SUI 
5.220.93h1Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 
5.220.12h1Asia SivolellaNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil15.08.03SUI 
5.211.62h1Sina SchneiderLV Winterthur29.01.95SUI 
5.210.92h1Laura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
5.181.72h1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
5.120.64h1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
5.070.73h1Janine HutterSTV Kriessern13.10.04SUI 
5.030.11h1Lea HofmannLV Winterthur07.12.94SUI 
5.021.51h1Sophie KihmNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil19.09.03SUI 
5.010.12h1Flavia PirottaAdliswil Track Team06.02.02SUI 
4.991.82h1Janine BirrerSTV Willisau14.07.98SUI 
4.90-0.53h1Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
4.901.14h1Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
4.881.24h1Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
4.832.12h1Janine StraubLGB Bodensee04.07.03SUI 
4.751.43h1Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
4.711.53h1Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 
4.630.05h1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
4.600.63h1Melina MorellLV Wettingen-Baden14.11.05SUI 
4.572.54h1Jasmin Ines BelhassenLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.02SUI 
4.541.112h1Jasmin Ines BelhassenLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.02SUI 
4.521.26h1Janine StraubLGB Bodensee04.07.03SUI 
3.96-0.23h1Linda MaurhoferLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.11.03SUI 
3.880.04h1Elena KratterGG Bern05.07.96SUI 
3.300.53h1Sofia GonzalezCA Riviera27.03.01SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.82 1h1Laeticia Yapikids+athletics26.01.10SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.74 1h1Jasmin LukasLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.09.87SUI 
11.88 1h1Karin Zumsteg-WylerLV Wettingen-Baden22.11.82SUI 
11.86 2h1Ayla FlorinLV Wettingen-Baden22.11.97SUI 
11.75 2h1Michelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
11.23 3h1Anja StutzLV Winterthur02.01.99SUI 
10.95 3h1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
10.66 4h1Nadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI 
10.58 1h1Selina IslerLV Winterthur18.11.03SUI 
10.37 4h1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
10.26 5h1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
10.22 1h1Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
9.88 2h1Noemi StammLV Winterthur03.09.01SUI 
9.75 2h1Sina SchneiderLV Winterthur29.01.95SUI 
9.43 1h1Jasmin Ines BelhassenLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.09.02SUI 
9.09 2h1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
8.18 3h1Flavia PirottaAdliswil Track Team06.02.02SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.12 1h1Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
13.34 2h1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
13.03 3h1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
12.20 1h1Selina IslerLV Winterthur18.11.03SUI 
12.10 4h1Laura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
11.23 5h1Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
11.18 6h1Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
10.93 2h1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
10.84 7h1Jasmin AeberhardtLV Winterthur02.01.03SUI 
9.97 8h1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
9.61 3h1Toya Belén JohansenLV Winterthur14.09.04SUI 
9.52 1h1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
9.24 4h1Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
9.14 1h1Janine DuitLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf04.09.07SUI 
8.88 2h1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
8.86 2h1Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
8.77 3h2Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
8.76 4h1Noelia NiedererSSC Athletics25.03.08SUI 
7.93 5h1Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
7.83 6h1Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
7.64 7h2Mara FacchinettiLV Winterthur15.03.08SUI 
7.46 8h1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
7.41 9h2Tyra FierzLV Winterthur04.02.07SUI 
7.13 10h1Aline KaiserLAR Bischofszell10.01.07SUI 
7.04 11h1Katelynn MüntenerLV Albis18.05.07SUI 
6.93 12h2Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
6.78 13h1Giulia PaganiSSC Athletics11.02.07SUI 
6.70 14h1Nadja LüthiLA Wyland27.03.07SUI 
6.68 15h2Alawia Al-MabhashiLV Winterthur15.06.07SUI 
6.53 16h1Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
6.42 17h1Flurina SennLAR Bischofszell24.10.07SUI 
6.21 18h2Enna MeierLV Winterthur03.01.07SUI 
6.08 19h2Giulia MancusoLV Winterthur03.09.07SUI 
6.03 20h1Violet HerbertSSC Athletics14.05.08SUI 
5.95 21h2Jacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
5.88 22h2Céline GublerLV Winterthur15.06.08SUI 
5.87 23h1Anna GürtlerLA Wyland25.01.07SUI 
5.72 24h1Hannah StalderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.08.07SUI 
5.70 25h1Moana SchönenbergerTV Teufen05.11.08SUI 
5.63 26h2Lena KeelLV Winterthur28.01.07SUI 
5.42 27h2Laura WollnikLV Winterthur03.12.07GER 
5.28 28h2Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
4.86 29h2Nebyat KifleLV Winterthur17.12.08GER 
4.68 30h1Leonie HenkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.08.07SUI 
4.56 32h2Linda PfisterLV Winterthur01.08.08SUI 
4.56 31h2Sabrina KnausLV Winterthur04.05.07SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.12 1h1Chiara BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.09.01SUI 
38.46 1h1Anja StutzLV Winterthur02.01.99SUI 
34.48 1h1Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
34.41 1h1Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
34.20 2h1Anouk StiegerLC Frauenfeld13.05.00SUI 
31.96 3h1Tatjana SauterAmriswil-Athletics30.01.98SUI 
29.23 2h1Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
28.48 3h1Jasmine KlinkLC Frauenfeld06.10.04SUI 
24.78 1h1Jasmin AeberhardtLV Winterthur02.01.03SUI 
23.55 4h1Monia OppligerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.03SUI 
21.33 2h1Toya Belén JohansenLV Winterthur14.09.04SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.46 1h1Iris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
27.40 2h1Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
26.64 3h1Carmen BaumgartnerLC Schaffhausen30.11.06SUI 
23.96 4h1Jasmine BütikoferLC Furttal ZH-Nord12.05.06SUI 
22.44 5h1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
20.48 6h1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
18.95 7h1Soraya Nerea KaiserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.12.06SUI 
18.55 8h1Dina TollardoLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.10.05SUI 
18.26 9h1Lynn LeuenbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.09.05SUI 
17.29 10h1Moana SchönenbergerTV Teufen05.11.08SUI 
16.94 11h1Sarina BaumannLA Wyland27.06.06SUI 
16.09 12h1Leonie VetterLA Wyland28.04.05SUI 
15.96 13h1Luana SommerLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
15.90 14h1Mirjam SennLAR Bischofszell16.12.05SUI 
14.59 15h1Flurina OttLV Winterthur23.05.06SUI 
12.27 16h1Seraina GansterLV Winterthur07.05.06SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.33 2h1Rahel WollschlegelTV Wohlen AG30.10.88SUI 
31.94 1h1Sarah KlinkLC Frauenfeld05.12.02SUI 
21.75 2h1Ann-Somea MartyLC Frauenfeld17.09.02SUI 

Hammer 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.73 1h1Monia OppligerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.03SUI 
28.47 2h1Selina IslerLV Winterthur18.11.03SUI 
28.13 3h1Jasmin AeberhardtLV Winterthur02.01.03SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
43.51 1h1Gianna BochslerLAR Bischofszell07.01.01SUI 
39.27 1h1Tatjana SauterAmriswil-Athletics30.01.98SUI 
36.32 1h1Claudia HutterSTV Kriessern31.10.98SUI 
36.03 1h1Nadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI 
33.77 2h1Géraldine BaslerLC Frauenfeld19.02.98SUI 
33.47 1h1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.80 1h1Leonie HügliLC Kirchberg11.04.05SUI 
36.96 1h1Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
36.95 2h1Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
36.25 3h1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
34.29 2h1Jasmin AeberhardtLV Winterthur02.01.03SUI 
33.41 4h1Laura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
33.08 5h1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
31.85 6h1Toya Belén JohansenLV Winterthur14.09.04SUI 
30.37 7h1Irene BeffaLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.09.03SUI 
28.63 3h1Janine HutterSTV Kriessern13.10.04SUI 
28.09 8h1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
27.31 4h1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
25.55 9h1Chiara CaflischLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.05.03SUI 
25.30 10h1Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
20.03 5h1Janine StraubLGB Bodensee04.07.03SUI 
18.65 11h1Linda MaurhoferLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.11.03SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.06 1f2Tim Emerick Hombergerkids+athletics26.10.09SUI 
10.49 2f1Ephraim TaubLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich05.08.10SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.171h3Florin SchneiderLV Winterthur21.10.05SUI 
10.342h1Timo GantenbeinSTV Au SG19.09.06SUI 
10.353h3David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
10.384h2Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
10.435h2Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
10.466h3Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
10.517h3Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
10.528h3Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
10.549h1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
11.0110h2Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
11.0311h2Leandro SchmidLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen28.01.05SUI 
11.2312h1Noah DünnerLAR Bischofszell25.11.05SUI 
11.9013h2Emilien GavilletLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
12.0814h1Flynn PüntenerLV Winterthur24.05.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.29-2.21h5Pin WanheabLV Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
11.39-2.81h2Pin WanheabLV Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
11.40-2.21h5Timo CastriniTV Länggasse Bern10.04.01SUI 
11.44-2.22h5Cyrill DieterleTV Riehen02.08.94SUI 
11.49-1.81h4Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
11.49-2.82h2Cyrill DieterleTV Riehen02.08.94SUI 
11.56-1.83h4David MarkovicLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.08.96AUT 
11.59-1.82h4Pascal KunzLAR TV Windisch26.01.02SUI 
11.64-1.84h4Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 
11.67-2.83h2Dominik FähndrichLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.89SUI 
11.71-2.26h5Hariharan Roy RasiahLV Winterthur27.01.98SUI 
11.71-1.65h3Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
11.77-0.81h1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
11.79-1.63h3Xavier MiraillesCA Sierre DSG03.01.01SUI 
11.79-0.82h1Cyril AmrheinLK Zug04.03.01SUI 
11.85-2.27h5Andreas BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.79SUI 
11.87-2.84h2Hariharan Roy RasiahLV Winterthur27.01.98SUI 
11.88-1.58h1Cian EhrismannLC Rapperswil-Jona04.02.93SUI 
11.89-2.85h2Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 
11.93-1.69h3Fabio MüllerLK Zug01.02.96SUI 
11.93-0.81h1Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
11.95-1.64h3Adrian RuefLC Kirchberg15.04.01SUI 
11.96-2.86h2Andreas BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.79SUI 
11.99-0.83h1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
12.05-2.87h2Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
12.06-2.010h2Colin WeySTV Beinwil/Freiamt26.01.97SUI 
12.41-1.611h3Gianmaria LeoneBTV Aarau Athletics19.01.95SUI 
12.41-2.05h2Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
12.44-0.82h1Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
12.50-2.012h2Pascal SchönenbergerSTV Kriessern23.06.93SUI 
12.67-2.013h2Yanik BossiLC Kirchberg21.07.99SUI 
12.82-0.84h1Yannick BosshardLV Winterthur24.10.01SUI 
12.97-1.56h1Yannick BosshardLV Winterthur24.10.01SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.56-0.81h3Pin WanheabLV Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
22.64-0.81h3Timo CastriniTV Länggasse Bern10.04.01SUI 
22.93-0.82h3Pascal KunzLAR TV Windisch26.01.02SUI 
23.110.02h2Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
23.21-0.83h3Xavier MiraillesCA Sierre DSG03.01.01SUI 
23.27-0.83h3Hariharan Roy RasiahLV Winterthur27.01.98SUI 
23.390.04h2Alessio BüchiLC Regensdorf26.09.96SUI 
24.020.05h2Colin WeySTV Beinwil/Freiamt26.01.97SUI 
24.110.16h1Joaquim RodriguesLV Winterthur26.12.97SUI 
25.320.07h2Gianmaria LeoneBTV Aarau Athletics19.01.95SUI 
25.970.14h1Pirijan PulenthiranLV Winterthur21.11.02SUI 
26.280.15h1Lars FritschiLC Regensdorf30.03.02SUI 
26.450.16h1Yannick BosshardLV Winterthur24.10.01SUI 
41.550.18h1Cian EhrismannLC Rapperswil-Jona04.02.93SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.07 1h2Samuel CoquozCA Vétroz12.04.96SUI 
51.42 2h2Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
52.08 2h2Silvan GöldiKTV Bütschwil14.01.97SUI 
53.80 3h1Jonas BlumLV Winterthur08.10.00SUI 
54.38 4h1Joaquim RodriguesLV Winterthur26.12.97SUI 
55.38 1h2Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
56.15 5h1Timo SuterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.99SUI 
58.87 2h1Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:31.69 1h1Florin SchneiderLV Winterthur21.10.05SUI 
1:32.66 3h1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
1:33.62 4h1Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
1:36.37 1h1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
1:36.86 5h1Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
1:41.65 6h1Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
1:42.04 7h1Jan Van der HeideTurnverein Wiesendangen04.06.05SUI 
1:46.71 8h1Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
1:47.39 2h1Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
1:49.47 3h1Eman KifleLV Winterthur12.11.07GER 
1:52.00 4h1Manuel FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.07SUI 
1:52.50 9h1Flynn PüntenerLV Winterthur24.05.06SUI 
1:56.58 5h1Phineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
1:59.10 1h1Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
2:00.28 6h1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
2:06.27 7h1Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
2:07.15 8h1Victor TschanzLV Winterthur19.05.08SUI 
2:07.33 2h1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
2:09.03 9h1Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
2:12.20 10h1Corvin LamprechtLV Winterthur30.06.08SUI 
2:12.60 11h1Rachid SerhaniLV Winterthur15.11.07SUI 
2:13.51 1h1Noah MuzekLGB Bodensee29.03.11SUI 
2:21.58 3h1Ephraim TaubLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich05.08.10SUI 
2:23.98 12h1Flavio MasalaLV Winterthur26.05.07SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:13.47 1h1Samuel KolbKTV Oberriet11.12.96SUI 
4:14.91 1h1Camilo IrarragorriSSC Athletics31.10.03SUI 
4:15.77 2h1Dominik DölgerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.09.88GER 
4:18.78 3h1Ramon SchweizerLV Winterthur07.09.90SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.501h2Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
15.752h1Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
15.893h1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
16.424h1Sarel FemminisAmriswil-Athletics08.09.08SUI 
16.665h2Manuel FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.07SUI 
16.726h2Rachid SerhaniLV Winterthur15.11.07SUI 
16.767h2Corvin LamprechtLV Winterthur30.06.08SUI 
16.808h2Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
17.159h1Flavio MasalaLV Winterthur26.05.07SUI 
17.2310h2Victor TschanzLV Winterthur19.05.08SUI 
17.2811h1Eman KifleLV Winterthur12.11.07GER 
17.5712h1Silvan KäserLV Winterthur22.04.08SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.841h2Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
15.252h2Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
15.283h1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
15.344h2David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
16.285h1Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
16.706h2Florin SchneiderLV Winterthur21.10.05SUI 
16.727h2Leandro SchmidLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen28.01.05SUI 
16.878h2Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
16.959h2Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
18.7610h1Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
18.8311h1Emilien GavilletLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
19.1312h1Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.39-1.41h1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
15.68-1.42h1Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
16.08-1.43h1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
16.14-1.44h1Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
16.34-1.45h1Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.21-2.61h1Nick RüeggNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.01SUI 
15.45-2.62h1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
15.91-2.63h1Cyril AmrheinLK Zug04.03.01SUI 
16.96-2.64h1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.72-0.62h1David MarkovicLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.08.96AUT 
15.80-0.63h1Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
17.48-0.64h1Jonas BlumLV Winterthur08.10.00SUI 

300 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.14 1h1Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
44.43 2h1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 

300 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.53 1h1Mischa GassLV Frenke13.03.96SUI 
40.86 2h1Tim HuwilerLV Winterthur04.04.94SUI 
42.47 3h1Yanik BossiLC Kirchberg21.07.99SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.86 1f1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
1.83 2f1Cédric SchneiderLV Winterthur07.10.02SUI 
1.77 3f1Jonas TschirkyLV Winterthur23.06.02SUI 
1.74 1f1Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
1.74 1f1Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
1.60 2f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
1.60 3f1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
1.60 1f1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
1.60 4f1Emilien GavilletLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
1.55 5f1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
1.55 6f1David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
1.50 7f1Noah DünnerLAR Bischofszell25.11.05SUI 
1.50 1f1Sarel FemminisAmriswil-Athletics08.09.08SUI 
1.50 8f1Leandro SchmidLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen28.01.05SUI 
1.45 2f1Luan WalserLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.09.09SUI 
1.45 9f1Florin SchneiderLV Winterthur21.10.05SUI 
1.45 10f1Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
1.40 3f1Eman KifleLV Winterthur12.11.07GER 
1.35 11f1Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
1.35 4f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
1.35 12f1Timo GantenbeinSTV Au SG19.09.06SUI 
1.35 6f1Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
1.35 4f1Victor TschanzLV Winterthur19.05.08SUI 
1.30 7f1Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
1.30 13f1Flynn PüntenerLV Winterthur24.05.06SUI 
1.25 8f1Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
1.20 9f1Flavio MasalaLV Winterthur26.05.07SUI 
1.15 11f1Corvin LamprechtLV Winterthur30.06.08SUI 
1.15 10f1Rachid SerhaniLV Winterthur15.11.07SUI 
1.10 12f1Silvan KäserLV Winterthur22.04.08SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.00 1f1Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
3.60 1f1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
3.60 1f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
3.60 2f1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
2.80 1f1Leandro SchmidLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen28.01.05SUI 
2.40 3f1David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
2.40 2f1Emilien GavilletLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.720.91h1Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
6.370.82h1Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
6.340.01h1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
6.191.61h1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
6.110.01h1Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
5.853.11h1Jonas BlumLV Winterthur08.10.00SUI 
5.700.61h1Jonas BlumLV Winterthur08.10.00SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.92 1h1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
13.49 1h1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
12.85 2h1Alec JefferyLV Winterthur29.09.98CAN 
11.97 3h1Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
11.84 2h1Pascal SchönenbergerSTV Kriessern23.06.93SUI 
9.47 3h1Marcel OettliTV Wohlen AG14.11.62SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.13 1h1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
13.63 1h1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
12.41 2h1Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
10.39 1h1Daniel Herbertswiss masters athletics05.10.64SUI 
8.51 1h1Pirijan PulenthiranLV Winterthur21.11.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.81 1h1Fabio SutterBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.09.03SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.42 1h1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
8.48 2h1Tim LamprechtLC Meilen19.05.08SUI 
8.35 3h1Rachid SerhaniLV Winterthur15.11.07SUI 
8.16 4h1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
6.79 5h1Eman KifleLV Winterthur12.11.07GER 
6.65 6h1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
6.36 7h1Nino GriesserLA Wyland28.10.08SUI 
6.35 8h1Victor TschanzLV Winterthur19.05.08SUI 
5.57 9h1Moritz SchneebergerLA Wyland04.09.08SUI 
5.23 10h1Silvan KäserLV Winterthur22.04.08SUI 
5.11 11h1Phineas AeschimannLA Wyland12.08.08SUI 
4.93 12h1Corvin LamprechtLV Winterthur30.06.08SUI 
4.67 13h1Flavio MasalaLV Winterthur26.05.07SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.32 1h1Alexander HeidLC Regensdorf28.09.92SUI 
42.51 2h1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
42.08 3h1Alec JefferyLV Winterthur29.09.98CAN 
41.19 4h1Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
40.73 5h1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
37.96 6h1Stefan FitzeTV Teufen16.03.87SUI 
34.55 7h1Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.19 1h1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
38.02 2h1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
37.82 3h1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.71 1h1Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
34.31 2h1Fabio SutterBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.09.03SUI 
32.94 1h1Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
32.11 1h1Daniel Herbertswiss masters athletics05.10.64SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.12 1h1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
35.75 2h1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
32.88 3h1Noah DünnerLAR Bischofszell25.11.05SUI 
31.26 4h1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
30.36 5h1Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
26.63 6h1David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
23.41 7h1Florin SchneiderLV Winterthur21.10.05SUI 
23.15 8h1Cédric SchellenbergLV Winterthur07.04.05SUI 
20.85 9h1Emilien GavilletLV Winterthur05.02.06SUI 
17.77 10h1Flynn PüntenerLV Winterthur24.05.06SUI 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.02 1h1Urs HutmacherLV Winterthur12.07.94SUI 
35.08 2h1Dario MeierLV Winterthur09.10.81SUI 
25.93 4h1Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 

Hammer 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.54 3h1Hans KollerTV Teufen12.01.59SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.36 1h1Patrick ManserLV Winterthur17.02.95SUI 
55.05 1h1Joel HebeisenLV Winterthur26.04.95SUI 
50.92 2h1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
50.63 2h1Severin WülserLV Winterthur05.09.95SUI 
48.11 1h1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
43.88 3h1Marco KurmannSTV Kriessern12.07.98SUI 
42.23 1h1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
40.50 3h1Pascal SchönenbergerSTV Kriessern23.06.93SUI 
36.25 2h1Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
28.59 1h1Pirijan PulenthiranLV Winterthur21.11.02SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.89 1h1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
48.93 2h1Finn AntelmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.03SUI 
47.80 3h1Kevin LiechtiLC Kirchberg30.06.04SUI 
43.04 4h1Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
42.32 5h1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
32.14 6h1Andrin OttigerLAG Gossau02.04.04SUI