Sommermeeting

Riehen - 25.07.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.60 1h3Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
8.61 2h3Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
8.84 4h3Toscal De SiroGAD Dongio27.02.08SUI 
8.84 4h3Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
8.99 6h2Marina TodrovicLV Frenke20.09.07SUI 
9.11 7h1Melanda Bertrand-AvebeCA Genève14.08.07FRA 
9.14 8h2Aurora MarinLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.08CHI 
9.27 9h2Reva DeshpandeLAR Binningen22.04.08IND 
9.30 1h2Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
9.45 11h2Liv HauswirthTV Riehen02.01.07SUI 
9.47 2h2Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
9.51 3h2Salome FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil06.01.10SUI 
9.90 12h1Alvina KochSC Liestal28.03.08SUI 
9.93 5h1Lanï NeumayrTV Riehen18.06.09SUI 
9.96 6h2Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
10.02 7h2Svenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
10.09 13h2Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
10.23 8h1Fiona SchlaichTV Riehen07.04.09SUI 
10.41 9h2Hanna EdwardsTV Muttenz athletics02.02.11GBR 
10.60 10h1Flavia EmmeneggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach14.05.11SUI 
10.68 11h1Eve HowarthLAR Binningen23.04.12SUI 
12.01 14h1Hannah CassidyTV Riehen27.10.08SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.48-0.81h1Nialing JobartehLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.05SUI 
10.60-0.82h1Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
11.10-0.83h1Delia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr12.08.05SUI 
11.21-0.85h1Vanessa VancardoCA Fribourg19.03.05SUI 
11.34-0.56h2Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
11.36-0.87h1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
11.60-0.512h2Mathilde PavillardFSG La Sarraz07.02.06SUI 
11.82-0.513h2Chiara HelfensteinTV Riehen27.06.05SUI 
12.19-0.516h2Lola ChappuisFSG La Sarraz07.11.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.170.41h7Marjorie VeyssièreLV Fricktal18.05.96FRA 
12.25-2.02h1Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
12.31-2.03h1Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
12.48-0.21h2Joyce LussiStade Genève12.08.02SUI 
12.50-0.24h2Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
12.68-1.36h3Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
12.751.27h4Ana Garcia FernandezLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.95ESP 
12.81-2.02h1Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
12.89-0.28h2Lorena FischerTV Wohlen AG08.02.93SUI 
12.90-0.23h2Jana HöhnTV Inwil24.05.02SUI 
12.92-1.39h3Julia BeuggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.12.93SUI 
12.95-2.05h1Amanda Rachel BornLC Basel01.03.01SUI 
13.040.46h5Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
13.05-2.011h1Daphne van den BergBTV Aarau Athletics05.01.97SUI 
13.081.212h4Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
13.151.27h4Estelle MonneyCA Broyard18.04.02SUI 
13.16-1.31h3Nadja GuindoStade Genève19.01.05SUI 
13.17-1.38h3Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
13.22-0.213h2Mahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI 
13.290.49h5Diane GrognuzCA Fribourg11.05.01SUI 
13.30-1.314h3Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
13.301.23h4Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLV Winterthur04.10.03SUI 
13.351.215h4Regina BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.93SUI 
13.480.416h5Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
13.480.416h7Alessandra De CarliLV Wettingen-Baden07.06.92SUI 
13.700.45h5Alexia GrohTV Riehen22.07.03GER 
13.71-0.76h6Naomi AnklinTV Riehen04.10.04SUI 
13.72-0.710h6Michelle MüllerBTV Aarau Athletics25.04.02SUI 
13.74-0.718h6Leïla ZippoFSG La Sarraz27.09.01SUI 
13.800.48h5Lara BidderTV Riehen08.02.04SUI 
13.840.49h7Margnita AdjeiLC Basel20.05.03GHA 
13.980.411h7Vera WannerLC Luzern06.02.02SUI 
14.410.410h7Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.74-1.11h1Marjorie VeyssièreLV Fricktal18.05.96FRA 
25.79-1.12h1Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
26.17-1.11h1Eilidh NicholsonStade Genève03.08.03GBR 
26.36-1.84h2Daphne van den BergBTV Aarau Athletics05.01.97SUI 
26.63-1.12h1Joyce LussiStade Genève12.08.02SUI 
26.68-1.83h2Jana HöhnTV Inwil24.05.02SUI 
26.94-1.81h2Mia CehCA Genève09.07.04SUI 
27.09-1.82h2Nadja GuindoStade Genève19.01.05SUI 
27.76-1.35h3Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
27.81-1.36h3Regina BeyelerSTB Leichtathletik17.09.93SUI 
27.87-1.33h3Vanessa VancardoCA Fribourg19.03.05SUI 
27.94-1.34h3Dorothee WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics04.11.03SUI 
29.77-1.35h3Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.14 1h1Yasmin GigerLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.11.99SUI 
54.37 2h1Silke LemmensLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.11.99SUI 
56.95 3h1Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
57.25 1h1Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
57.47 4h1Giulia SennLV Wettingen-Baden19.12.01SUI 
58.66 2h2Eilidh NicholsonStade Genève03.08.03GBR 
60.13 1h2Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
60.77 6h2Mahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI 
60.86 7h4Sina NuferLC Frauenfeld13.05.99SUI 
61.83 2h2Zora MartinSC Liestal11.10.05SUI 
62.54 8h4Xenja GassmannLC Schaffhausen10.06.00SUI 
62.86 9h3Christina ReicheltLK Zug28.02.92SUI 
63.28 10h3Cécile KisslingLV Albis11.09.93SUI 
63.81 3h3Manuela RothTV Zofingen LA22.04.02SUI 
65.02 3h3Jana GrüterSTV Willisau04.01.03SUI 
66.74 11h4Ioanna Motschan-ArmenLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.97SUI 
68.05 5h4Ruby BaderLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.12.01SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:45.25 1h1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
1:46.97 2h1Sereina AntenerSC Liestal04.02.06SUI 
1:50.40 3h1Sofia RyserLC Schaffhausen29.07.06SUI 
1:51.34 4h1Bigna HatzTV Riehen15.08.06SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:15.46 1h1Michelle ScherrerSTV Willisau29.08.00SUI 
2:16.02 2h1Delia ScherrerKTV Bütschwil25.03.94SUI 
2:16.37 3h1Lena WeilandLV Winterthur12.12.91GER 
2:22.19 4h1Noemi JakoberLeichtathletik Alpnach02.05.00SUI 
2:22.64 2h1Sophia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr04.07.03SUI 
2:22.74 3h1Malin RahmLC Schaffhausen21.03.05SUI 
2:26.30 1h1Anna DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel27.01.01SUI 
2:27.44 4h1Nubya StaufferLC Schaffhausen24.03.04SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:14.06 1h1Toscal De SiroGAD Dongio27.02.08SUI 
3:23.33 2h1Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
3:24.32 3h1Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
3:27.37 4h1Marina TodrovicLV Frenke20.09.07SUI 
3:28.49 5h1Aurora MarinLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.08CHI 
3:30.77 1h1Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
3:38.38 6h1Alvina KochSC Liestal28.03.08SUI 
3:43.14 3h1Mae HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel03.08.10SUI 
3:43.65 4h1Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
3:54.38 5h1Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
3:55.11 7h1Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
3:55.58 6h1Angeline HermannTV Riehen22.04.09SUI 
4:01.37 7h1Lanï NeumayrTV Riehen18.06.09SUI 
4:29.98 8h1Hannah CassidyTV Riehen27.10.08SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5:04.34 1h1Alicia SchärLV Langenthal19.07.03SUI 
5:15.69 1h1Julie-Pearl MeyerTV Wohlen AG31.05.00SUI 
5:24.77 2h1Leanne-Joy MeyerTV Wohlen AG15.11.98SUI 
5:36.78 2h1Chantal HegelbachSTV Bettlach28.10.04SUI 
6:18.79 3h1Paula MerkleLC Basel09.07.03GER 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.46 1h1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
10.96 2h1Sara BinzeggerLV Albis19.08.07SUI 
11.30 3h1Melanda Bertrand-AvebeCA Genève14.08.07FRA 
12.19 4h1Alvina KochSC Liestal28.03.08SUI 
12.87 5h1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
13.70 6h1Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.601.01h1Vanessa VancardoCA Fribourg19.03.05SUI 
12.671.02h1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
12.781.03h1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
13.091.04h1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
13.211.05h1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
13.931.97h2Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
16.461.98h2Mathilde PavillardFSG La Sarraz07.02.06SUI 
16.481.99h2Lola ChappuisFSG La Sarraz07.11.06SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.38-1.01h2Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
15.70-1.03h2Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
15.99-0.84h1Alexia GrohTV Riehen22.07.03GER 
16.47-0.85h1Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
17.57-0.86h1Lara BidderTV Riehen08.02.04SUI 
18.04-0.87h1Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.64-2.01h2Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
14.42-2.01h2Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
14.53-2.02h2Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
15.12-2.02h2Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
15.73-1.53h1Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
15.74-2.04h2Ana Garcia FernandezLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.95ESP 
15.75-1.53h1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
16.39-1.55h1Emmanuelle BurkhardtUS Yverdon18.07.79SUI 
16.46-2.06h2Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
16.91-1.54h1Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.64 1f1Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
1.61 2f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
1.58 1f1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
1.58 1f1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
1.58 1f1Alexia GrohTV Riehen22.07.03GER 
1.50 3f1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
1.50 4f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
1.45 3f1Emmanuelle BurkhardtUS Yverdon18.07.79SUI 
1.40 5f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
1.40 2f1Maeva BarbeyVersoix Athlétisme09.08.01SUI 
1.40 6f1Sina HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.07.06SUI 
1.35 8f1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
1.35 2f1Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.720.21f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
5.540.32f1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
5.521.01f1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
5.470.13f1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
5.360.52f1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
5.360.03f1Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
5.330.04f1Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
5.19-0.21f1Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
5.161.14f1Estelle HellerLC Schaffhausen10.04.98SUI 
5.131.05f1Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
5.12-0.16f1Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
5.100.61f1Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
4.961.62f1Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
4.96-0.75f1Nemea KochLV Frenke28.04.01SUI 
4.910.14f1Mia CehCA Genève09.07.04SUI 
4.911.03f1Margnita AdjeiLC Basel20.05.03GHA 
4.900.42f1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
4.900.02f1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
4.890.07f1Norina SankiemeTV Riehen29.09.02SUI 
4.870.75f1Juliana SoaresStade Genève05.06.04SUI 
4.80-0.16f1Lara BidderTV Riehen08.02.04SUI 
4.800.04f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
4.72-0.66f1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
4.700.45f1Méline BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
4.700.75f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
4.640.67f1Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 
4.500.410f1Chiara HelfensteinTV Riehen27.06.05SUI 
4.500.210f1Jeannine BinkertTV Riehen26.10.05SUI 
4.50-0.110f1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
4.481.47f1Alessia RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel08.04.04SUI 
4.400.913f1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
4.400.313f1Delia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr12.08.05SUI 
4.100.420f1Mathilde PavillardFSG La Sarraz07.02.06SUI 
3.90-0.621f1Lola ChappuisFSG La Sarraz07.11.06SUI 
3.70-0.222f1Sina HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.07.06SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.62 2f1Toscal De SiroGAD Dongio27.02.08SUI 
4.54 3f1Reva DeshpandeLAR Binningen22.04.08IND 
4.47 4f1Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
4.43 5f1Marina TodrovicLV Frenke20.09.07SUI 
4.40 6f1Melanda Bertrand-AvebeCA Genève14.08.07FRA 
4.19 7f1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
3.93 9f1Aurora MarinLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.08CHI 
3.87 2f1Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
3.86 3f1Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
3.83 10f1Alvina KochSC Liestal28.03.08SUI 
3.79 4f1Hanna EdwardsTV Muttenz athletics02.02.11GBR 
3.76 11f1Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
3.75 5f1Salome FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil06.01.10SUI 
3.70 6f1Lanï NeumayrTV Riehen18.06.09SUI 
3.64 8f1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
3.60 9f1Svenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
3.45 10f1Angeline HermannTV Riehen22.04.09SUI 
3.36 11f1Fiona SchlaichTV Riehen07.04.09SUI 
3.31 12f1Mae HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel03.08.10SUI 
3.27 13f1Flavia EmmeneggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach14.05.11SUI 
2.90 16f1Eve HowarthLAR Binningen23.04.12SUI 
2.87 12f1Hannah CassidyTV Riehen27.10.08SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.07-1.01f1Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
10.841.31f1Norina SankiemeTV Riehen29.09.02SUI 
10.650.01f1Juliana SoaresStade Genève05.06.04SUI 
10.620.42f1Suraja SteinerBTV Aarau Athletics17.10.99SUI 
10.110.32f1Leïla ZippoFSG La Sarraz27.09.01SUI 
8.47-1.31f1Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.19 1f1Chantal FahrniSTV Bettlach15.10.00SUI 
11.32 2f1Melani MüllerLC Schaffhausen03.08.93SUI 
11.11 3f1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
10.73 4f1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
10.41 1f1Coralie RohrerFSG St-Imier11.01.02SUI 
10.36 2f1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
10.23 3f1Célina BinkertTV Riehen24.06.02SUI 
9.82 4f1Nemea KochLV Frenke28.04.01SUI 
9.49 5f1Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.68 1f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
12.04 1f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
11.25 2f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
10.89 3f1Rui Nele SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.06SUI 
10.57 2f1Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
10.40 3f1Michelle MosimannLV Langenthal16.06.03SUI 
10.32 4f1Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
10.30 4f1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
9.68 1f1Annika ZündAmriswil-Athletics05.06.07SUI 
9.59 5f1Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04SUI 
8.78 2f1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
8.32 3f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
8.22 4f1Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
8.01 5f1Laura BrechbühlSTB Leichtathletik12.08.08SUI 
6.40 6f1Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
5.69 7f1Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.51 1f1Elana BiglerFémina Vicques10.02.99SUI 
37.60 1f1Gillian FerrariGAB Bellinzona16.09.01SUI 
37.22 2f1Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
36.60 3f1Salina FässlerAmriswil-Athletics15.08.94SUI 
34.30 2f1Célina BinkertTV Riehen24.06.02SUI 
33.59 4f1Karin OlafssonTV Riehen17.06.95SUI 
33.27 3f1Coralie RohrerFSG St-Imier11.01.02SUI 
32.32 1f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
31.70 5f1Anouk PietersTV Riehen26.08.97SUI 
30.63 6f1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
29.90 7f1Melani MüllerLC Schaffhausen03.08.93SUI 
29.46 2f1Michelle MosimannLV Langenthal16.06.03SUI 
28.85 3f1Aline KisslingTV Riehen04.04.03SUI 
25.85 8f1Sabina RebaiGAD Dongio12.07.99SUI 
21.68 4f1Janina LisserSTV Welschenrohr14.11.02SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.89 1f1Méline BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
35.10 2f1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
28.23 3f1Rui Nele SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.06SUI 
24.82 4f1Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
24.27 1f1Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
24.12 5f1Chiara HelfensteinTV Riehen27.06.05SUI 
23.20 2f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
18.08 3f1Liv HauswirthTV Riehen02.01.07SUI 
13.24 4f1Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.44 1f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
36.28 2f1Fabienne RietmannLC Basel17.06.01SUI 
35.13 3f1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
33.35 4f1Nemea KochLV Frenke28.04.01SUI 
30.19 1f1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
28.88 2f1Sabina RebaiGAD Dongio12.07.99SUI 
27.72 5f1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
27.63 6f1Gillian FerrariGAB Bellinzona16.09.01SUI 
25.38 7f1Noemi HegiLC Therwil07.02.02SUI 
24.59 3f1Chantal FahrniSTV Bettlach15.10.00SUI 
24.17 8f1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.68 1f1Lara BidderTV Riehen08.02.04SUI 
27.30 2f1Michelle BucherSTV Beinwil/Freiamt18.10.03SUI 
27.11 3f1Noelle BergerLV Frenke15.12.03SUI 
26.04 4f1Naomi AnklinTV Riehen04.10.04SUI 
25.89 5f1Aline KisslingTV Riehen04.04.03SUI 
23.98 6f1Alexia GrohTV Riehen22.07.03GER 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.50 1f1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
37.49 2f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
34.04 1f1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
32.51 2f1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
31.33 3f1Annika ZündAmriswil-Athletics05.06.07SUI 
30.18 3f1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
30.16 4f1Laura BrechbühlSTB Leichtathletik12.08.08SUI 
29.14 4f1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
28.53 5f1Rui Nele SuterLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.03.06SUI 
28.28 5f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
26.19 6f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
25.76 6f1Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
21.94 7f1Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
21.89 7f1Sina HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.07.06SUI 
21.00 9f1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
19.61 8f1Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
19.52 9f1Liv HauswirthTV Riehen02.01.07SUI 
18.71 10f1Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
17.97 11f1Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.87 1f1Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
36.98 2f1Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
36.03 3f1Joya FurrerSTV Welschenrohr06.04.09SUI 
31.07 4f1Salome FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil06.01.10SUI 
28.10 5f1Svenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
24.63 7f1Hanna EdwardsTV Muttenz athletics02.02.11GBR 
23.85 9f1Fiona SchlaichTV Riehen07.04.09SUI 
23.39 10f1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
21.48 12f1Lanï NeumayrTV Riehen18.06.09SUI 
21.12 13f1Angeline HermannTV Riehen22.04.09SUI 
18.19 14f1Flavia EmmeneggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach14.05.11SUI 
17.98 15f1Mae HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel03.08.10SUI 
13.72 17f1Eve HowarthLAR Binningen23.04.12SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.93 1h1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
8.38 2h1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
8.46 3h1Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
8.76 4h1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
8.80 1h3Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
8.84 2h3Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
9.02 5h1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
9.04 3h3Davin BurkhardtUS Yverdon27.06.09SUI 
9.11 4h3Noé BeckerCA Fontenais02.06.09SUI 
9.31 5h3Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
9.34 6h1Maximilian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
9.67 6h2Joel RescalliTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil03.01.10SUI 
9.72 7h2Julian FreiLV Frenke09.11.11SUI 
9.75 8h2Laurens De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
10.44 11h1Linus BirchmeierTV Riehen05.08.09SUI 
10.78 12h1Sebastian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.02.11SUI 
10.92 13h1Michael CassidyTV Riehen27.12.10SUI 
10.92 13h2Tim MüllerTV Riehen24.01.11SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.381.01h1Dominic LarbiLAR Binningen25.03.05SUI 
9.790.22h2Joël CsontosLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.05SUI 
10.081.04h1Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
10.231.05h1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
10.460.26h2Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
10.860.27h2Leo FauserLAS Old Boys Basel23.07.06GER 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.770.91h1Simon GrafLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.01SUI 
10.980.92h1Cyrill DieterleTV Riehen02.08.94SUI 
11.030.93h1Daniel TröschSTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.06.86SUI 
11.090.91h1Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
11.20-1.94h2Cédric DieterleTV Riehen17.04.00SUI 
11.210.95h1Noah AttallaTSV Rothenburg athletics10.01.00SUI 
11.270.96h1Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
11.320.51h3Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
11.35-1.97h2Arnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
11.37-1.92h2Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
11.380.58h3Jérémie ThiébaudLV Fricktal10.07.89FRA 
11.420.52h3Thimo RothTV Riehen07.03.03SUI 
11.460.53h3Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
11.49-1.99h2Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
11.640.53h3Sebastian MeierTV Wohlen AG10.04.03SUI 
11.65-1.910h2Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
11.69-1.94h2Sandro KisslingBTV Aarau Athletics24.07.01SUI 
11.69-1.111h5Philip MeuliLC Luzern17.09.88SUI 
11.71-1.112h5Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
11.710.54h3Ryan SchaufelbergerTV Riehen13.12.03SUI 
11.76-2.713h4Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
11.86-1.15h5Alexandre CanoniciCA Genève28.01.04FRA 
11.87-2.714h4Adrien BossonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.94SUI 
11.96-3.36h6Daniel MwachiruLAS Old Boys Basel30.12.02SUI 
12.00-2.76h4Nico GräzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.04SUI 
12.01-1.17h5Aurélien ThalmannCA Broyard31.05.03SUI 
12.03-1.17h5Casimir HeroldLC Brühl Leichtathletik29.08.01SUI 
12.13-3.315h6Pascal BaumannLC Brühl Leichtathletik10.03.87SUI 
12.16-0.78h8Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
12.170.39h9Tobias MarkLC Frauenfeld22.11.04SUI 
12.18-2.710h4Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
12.20-0.78h8Stéphane ObersonCA Genève06.02.02SUI 
12.27-2.79h4Gian KellerLV Winterthur22.05.01SUI 
12.29-1.416h7Noah KochLA Villmergen04.09.00SUI 
12.29-1.416h7Florian DaaschLV Fricktal27.04.96SUI 
12.30-3.310h6Corentin ChuardVersoix Athlétisme01.09.02SUI 
12.320.311h9Scott OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.03.03SUI 
12.33-1.411h7Antonio Do CarmoCA Genève11.10.02SUI 
12.48-3.318h6Endrit KastratiSTB Leichtathletik21.04.99SUI 
12.50-1.419h7Benjamin MoshfeghLC Basel22.12.88SUI 
12.53-0.720h8Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 
12.610.313h9Nathanael KünzliSTV Welschenrohr13.01.03SUI 
12.67-1.421h7Philip SalatheBTV Aarau Athletics11.10.95SUI 
12.76-0.722h8Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.90-1.81h1Simon GrafLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.01SUI 
22.17-1.82h1Cédric DieterleTV Riehen17.04.00SUI 
22.22-1.83h1Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
22.91-1.81h1Thimo RothTV Riehen07.03.03SUI 
22.95-0.72h2Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
23.12-0.71h2Julien RudolfCA Gibloux Farvagny04.05.01SUI 
23.16-0.74h2Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
23.23-1.02h5Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
23.34-0.75h2Pierre-Yves BregenzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik24.10.00SUI 
23.37-0.73h2Sandro KisslingBTV Aarau Athletics24.07.01SUI 
23.40-1.86h1Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
23.65-1.33h3Nico GräzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.04SUI 
23.67-0.77h2Philip MeuliLC Luzern17.09.88SUI 
23.82-1.34h3Daniel MwachiruLAS Old Boys Basel30.12.02SUI 
23.91-1.38h3Adrien BossonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.94SUI 
23.97-1.39h3Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
24.09-1.74h4Alexandre CanoniciCA Genève28.01.04FRA 
24.68-1.75h4Gian KellerLV Winterthur22.05.01SUI 
24.94-1.75h4Tobias MarkLC Frauenfeld22.11.04SUI 
25.18-1.76h4Antonio Do CarmoCA Genève11.10.02SUI 
25.39-1.010h5Endrit KastratiSTB Leichtathletik21.04.99SUI 
25.42-1.711h4Benjamin MoshfeghLC Basel22.12.88SUI 
25.67-1.012h5Florian DaaschLV Fricktal27.04.96SUI 
26.05-1.013h5Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.48 1h1Filippo MoggiLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.99SUI 
49.15 2h1Daniel TröschSTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.06.86SUI 
49.23 3h1Nahom YirgaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.01SUI 
50.21 1h1Yann BilleterLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.09.01SUI 
50.69 4h2Matthias ScheuchLC Frauenfeld14.04.00SUI 
50.83 5h1Tim OhnmachtTV Muttenz athletics03.10.99SUI 
51.77 6h2Sandro MüllerLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.06.87SUI 
52.19 2h1Nicola WeberTV Inwil10.08.01SUI 
52.73 3h2Matteo Ilija SagoljTV Muttenz athletics28.05.01SUI 
53.61 4h2Casimir HeroldLC Brühl Leichtathletik29.08.01SUI 
54.36 1h2Gideon PfleidererTV Riehen25.03.03SUI 
57.34 2h2Cedric ReinhardTV Riehen06.11.03SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:26.94 1h1Calvin KuhnTV Wohlen AG02.08.05SUI 
1:30.70 2h1Mael MederoTV Riehen16.01.07SUI 
1:37.25 3h1Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
1:41.70 4h1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:53.29 1h1Guillaume LaurentATHLE.ch17.06.90SUI 
1:53.38 1h1Xavier KollyATHLE.ch26.02.03SUI 
1:53.73 2h1Silvio BarandunVIRTUS Locarno27.10.98SUI 
1:57.29 3h2Claudio WäspiLC Schaffhausen08.09.88SUI 
1:58.16 4h2Silvan RohrBTV Aarau Athletics09.01.97SUI 
1:58.68 2h1Sven KeuschTV Wohlen AG10.06.02SUI 
1:58.88 5h1Enea RattiGAD Dongio06.01.00SUI 
1:59.01 3h1James CullenLAS Old Boys Basel23.11.02USA 
2:00.22 6h1Noah SiebenpfundTV Riehen08.01.00SUI 
2:01.90 7h2Romain FardelATHLE.ch03.01.93SUI 
2:02.68 8h2Lukas VögtliLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet22.08.99SUI 
2:07.44 2h2Joah WüthrichTV Riehen24.01.06SUI 
2:07.61 9h2Jonas KowaleffLAS Old Boys Basel05.07.99SUI 
2:07.84 3h2Julian SträuliLAS Old Boys Basel26.05.03SUI 
2:16.74 10h2Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:07.79 1h1Noé BeckerCA Fontenais02.06.09SUI 
3:07.80 2h1Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
3:11.33 3h1Samuel RuffenerLLT Oberwallis25.01.07SUI 
3:13.06 4h1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
3:20.68 2h1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
3:21.00 3h1Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
3:26.05 4h1Mischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
3:40.99 5h1Joel RescalliTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil03.01.10SUI 
4:00.29 6h1Michael CassidyTV Riehen27.12.10SUI 
4:03.46 7h1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
4:06.14 8h1Linus BirchmeierTV Riehen05.08.09SUI 
4:07.87 9h1Tim MüllerTV Riehen24.01.11SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:03.23 1h1Andy CoendetStade Genève18.05.94SUI 
4:03.36 2h1Pierre FournierStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.08.85SUI 
4:11.33 3h1Timothée AntierCOVA Nyon28.10.98SUI 
4:12.36 4h1Marco EngelerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.09.93SUI 
4:17.21 1h1Nils ArniGerbersport05.05.01SUI 
4:25.17 1h1Christian WyssLV Langenthal09.07.03SUI 
4:29.20 2h1Samuel AgyapongLV Huttwil18.09.02SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14:32.31 1h1Ahmed El JaddarTV Riehen01.01.86MAR 
14:47.37 3h1Dominic MüllerLC Schaffhausen22.12.89GER 
16:05.69 4h1Hermon AsgodomLAR Binningen05.03.97ERI 
16:30.99 5h1Zersenay MichielTV Riehen30.11.98SUI 
18:51.25 7h1Simon KehlLAR Binningen05.07.97SUI 
19:08.53 2h1Carl Linus OrthTV Riehen01.10.04GER 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.301h1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
13.482h1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
13.603h1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
14.854h1Maximilian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
17.475h1Yusuf El SaadounTV Riehen29.06.07SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.60-1.21h1Joël CsontosLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.05SUI 
15.83-1.22h1Eric LambertStade Genève16.05.05SUI 
17.46-1.23h1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.52-1.21h1Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
15.96-1.22h1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
16.14-1.23h1Scott OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.03.03SUI 
16.29-1.24h1Rémy ChassotCA Fribourg02.09.04SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.64-1.71h1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
15.22-1.72h1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
16.39-1.73h1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
16.58-1.74h1Luc LöffelTV Riehen05.05.02SUI 
16.80-1.75h1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.09-1.91h1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
15.86-1.92h1Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
16.02-1.93h1Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
16.81-1.94h1Linus CapaulBTV Aarau Athletics07.11.99SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.75 1f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
1.70 1f1Yeshe ThüringTV Riehen18.03.04SUI 
1.64 1f1Daniele LicciTV Riehen07.01.05SUI 
1.61 2f1Timéo BeuchatFSG Morges19.10.05SUI 
1.58 3f1Jonathan WiederkehrBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.06SUI 
1.25 7f1Bryan RojcGAD Dongio19.05.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.910.61f1Lukas BeuggerLAS Old Boys Basel01.01.96SUI 
6.83-0.31f1Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
6.68-0.12f1Carlos KouassiCA Genève15.12.99SUI 
6.480.62f1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
6.290.41f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
6.151.13f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
6.120.13f1Jonas RufenerCA Genève16.07.92SUI 
5.750.05f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
5.531.36f1Scott OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.03.03SUI 
5.510.02f1Daniele LicciTV Riehen07.01.05SUI 
5.430.77f1Fabian KlausLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.05.04SUI 
5.382.08f1Nathanael KünzliSTV Welschenrohr13.01.03SUI 
5.300.04f1Philip SalatheBTV Aarau Athletics11.10.95SUI 
5.251.83f1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
5.080.44f1Leo FauserLAS Old Boys Basel23.07.06GER 
4.810.36f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
3.811.17f1Bryan RojcGAD Dongio19.05.06SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.48 1f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
5.01 2f1Kai GlatzfelderSTV Welschenrohr16.01.07SUI 
4.88 3f1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
4.78 1f1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
4.64 4f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
4.50 6f1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
4.38 2f1Davin BurkhardtUS Yverdon27.06.09SUI 
4.32 8f1Maximilian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
4.09 9f1Yusuf El SaadounTV Riehen29.06.07SUI 
4.08 3f1Noé BeckerCA Fontenais02.06.09SUI 
4.04 4f1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
3.97 5f1Julian FreiLV Frenke09.11.11SUI 
3.95 6f1Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
3.72 7f1Laurens De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
3.26 9f1Linus BirchmeierTV Riehen05.08.09SUI 
3.23 10f1Sebastian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.02.11SUI 
3.15 13f1Michael CassidyTV Riehen27.12.10SUI 
3.15 12f1Tim MüllerTV Riehen24.01.11SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.110.81f1Carlos KouassiCA Genève15.12.99SUI 
13.41-0.12f1Jan ObristLV Langenthal01.05.99SUI 
12.570.71f1Stéphane ObersonCA Genève06.02.02SUI 
11.860.02f1Thijs KeereweerVersoix Athlétisme04.07.02NED 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.85 1f1Gregori OttLAS Old Boys Basel04.05.94SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.32 1f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.00 1f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.34 2f1Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.84 1f1Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.67 1f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
9.97 2f1Robin FurrerSTV Welschenrohr26.01.07SUI 
8.59 3f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
8.56 4f1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.33 1f1Alex BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona11.11.75SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.39 2f1Jonas BergerLAS Old Boys Basel29.11.01SUI 
34.95 3f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
33.83 4f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.52 1f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
37.54 2f1Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.43 1f1Florian WielandSTB Leichtathletik09.01.05SUI 
28.42 3f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
29.39 1f1Robin FurrerSTV Welschenrohr26.01.07SUI 
25.59 2f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
23.56 3f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
19.77 5f1Tito LazzeriGAD Dongio21.02.08SUI 
17.91 6f1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.64 1f1Tobias LoeligerTV Riehen15.11.00SUI 
46.41 1f1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
46.10 2f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
35.83 4f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
35.42 5f1Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.84 1f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
45.17 2f1Finn AntelmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.03SUI 
43.14 3f1Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 
38.45 4f1Fabian KlausLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.05.04SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.46 1f1Florian WielandSTB Leichtathletik09.01.05SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.30 1f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
35.33 2f1Robin FurrerSTV Welschenrohr26.01.07SUI 
34.42 3f1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
28.73 4f1Tito LazzeriGAD Dongio21.02.08SUI 
24.65 7f1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
23.39 8f1Maximilian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.86 1f1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
47.51 2f1Noé BeckerCA Fontenais02.06.09SUI 
38.53 3f1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
37.04 4f1Joel RescalliTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil03.01.10SUI 
31.68 5f1Davin BurkhardtUS Yverdon27.06.09SUI 
29.30 6f1Julian FreiLV Frenke09.11.11SUI 
24.45 8f1Linus BirchmeierTV Riehen05.08.09SUI 
24.22 9f1Michael CassidyTV Riehen27.12.10SUI 
24.06 10f1Sebastian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.02.11SUI 
20.83 12f1Tim MüllerTV Riehen24.01.11SUI