Sommer-Bahnmeeting

Riehen - 01.07.2020

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.87-1.01h2Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
10.92-1.02h2Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
11.32-1.03h2Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
11.41-1.04h2Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
11.61-1.85h1Leila MangoldLC Therwil30.09.06SUI 
11.87-1.86h1Marla FellerLC Therwil26.09.06SUI 
13.03-1.87h1Luisa KamberLC Therwil26.03.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.480.82h3Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
12.600.81h3Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
12.660.83h3Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
13.23-0.42h2Fabienne ScherrerLC Therwil08.06.01SUI 
13.39-1.62h1Lara BidderTV Riehen08.02.04SUI 
13.39-1.62h1Anna CoolenLC Therwil10.06.03SUI 
13.40-0.44h2Hind SalloukhLC Therwil24.04.04CAN 
13.78-1.65h1Naomi AnklinTV Riehen04.10.04SUI 
13.88-1.64h1Céline BretscherLC Therwil22.03.00SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.35-1.41h2Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
25.62-1.42h2Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
26.96-1.41h2Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
27.180.41h1Anna CoolenLC Therwil10.06.03SUI 
27.47-1.44h2Fabienne ScherrerLC Therwil08.06.01SUI 
27.620.42h1Hind SalloukhLC Therwil24.04.04CAN 
28.500.44h1Céline BretscherLC Therwil22.03.00SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
61.72 1h1Melanie HorisbergerLC Basel02.08.03SUI 
70.34 1h1Laura DahindenLC Basel23.10.01SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:41.03 1h1Lynn GrossmannLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet26.01.07SUI 
1:44.09 1h1Claudia CookLAS Old Boys Basel29.04.04ESP 
1:45.52 1h1Anna DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel27.01.01SUI 
1:49.74 2h1Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
1:56.98 3h1Bigna HatzTV Riehen15.08.06SUI 
1:59.38 4h1Alena RuffenerLLT Oberwallis11.04.05SUI 
2:05.05 5h1Antonia KarleTV Riehen05.10.06SUI 
2:11.79 6h1Saskia De JongTV Riehen30.05.06NED 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:15.93 1h1Shirley LangTV Muttenz athletics29.06.02SUI 
2:17.23 1h1Ingrid EckardtLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet09.09.01DEN 
2:21.97 1h1Christina ReicheltLK Zug28.02.92SUI 
2:25.96 2h1Michelle HandschinLC Basel09.09.00SUI 
2:31.31 3h1Elina LächeleLC Therwil19.10.99SUI 
2:34.57 4h1Emma Schaertlin CoffeyLC Basel08.09.98SUI 
2:35.18 2h1Beate MühleckerSC Liestal20.04.01AUT 
2:39.09 3h1Céline SchaubSC Liestal26.10.02SUI 
2:42.07 4h1Paula KarleTV Länggasse Bern14.11.02SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10:36.86 1h1Vera Josephine LandtwingLC Therwil02.02.83SUI 
11:02.99 1h1Shawney LangTV Muttenz athletics29.12.04SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.950.61h1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
13.530.62h1Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
15.010.63h1Jeanne KerdijkLAS Old Boys Basel17.01.05SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.86-0.61h1Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
14.87-0.62h1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
16.27-0.63h1Lara BidderTV Riehen08.02.04SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.61-0.61h1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
70.51 1h1Ioanna Motschan-ArmenLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.97SUI 
72.48 2h1Nadine EngelsLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.04SUI 
73.84 1h1Emma RodewaldLAS Old Boys Basel07.12.02SUI 
78.73 3h1Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.62-3.01h2Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
11.76-3.02h2Silvan SpichtyTV Arlesheim01.02.03SUI 
11.92-3.03h2Daniel MwachiruLAS Old Boys Basel30.12.02SUI 
12.02-1.33h1Daniel KoniecznyTV Riehen04.05.03AUS 
12.56-1.34h1Antonio ManzariLC Therwil24.09.02ITA 
12.79-1.34h1Yannis EmmeneggerLAS Old Boys Basel14.10.04SUI 
12.82-1.36h1Elio LinigerFun and Run Thun10.07.01SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.050.31h1Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
24.260.31h1Antonio ManzariLC Therwil24.09.02ITA 
24.560.32h1Daniel KoniecznyTV Riehen04.05.03AUS 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.98 1h2Daniele AngelellaVIRTUS Locarno12.03.91SUI 
49.95 2h2Matteo D'AnnaUS Ascona atletica06.04.97SUI 
50.62 3h2Silvio BarandunVIRTUS Locarno27.10.98SUI 
53.72 1h1Claudio DahindenLC Basel27.02.04SUI 
54.63 2h1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
55.40 3h2Gian-Andrea AntenerSC Liestal05.06.03SUI 
56.12 4h1Arbraham AdhanomLC Therwil01.01.04ERI 
56.86 5h1Cedric ReinhardTV Riehen06.11.03SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:35.15 1h1Cédric BoueleDelémont Athlétisme08.11.85SUI 
1:40.09 1h1Samuel RuffenerLLT Oberwallis25.01.07SUI 
1:44.50 2h1Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:55.77 1h1Pierre PerruchoudCA Sierre DSG04.10.02SUI 
1:59.90 2h1Timon KochSC Liestal21.02.99SUI 
2:01.02 2h1James CullenLAS Old Boys Basel23.11.02USA 
2:01.04 3h1Melkias AfeworkiCA Sion17.10.01ERI 
2:04.28 4h1Noah TorrentCA Sion07.11.01SUI 
2:28.05 2h1Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:35.34 3h1Jonathan Atse herreraStade Genève08.09.87ESP 
8:59.12 1h1Thomas DugréLC Therwil07.06.03FRA 
9:39.46 8h1Zersenay MichielTV Riehen30.11.98SUI 
9:39.79 2h1Mael MederoTV Riehen16.01.07SUI 
9:49.94 3h1Lars VeugelersLC Therwil28.11.04NED 
10:33.61 5h1Carl Linus OrthTV Riehen01.10.04GER 
10:59.33 6h1Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
66.06 1h1Elio LinigerFun and Run Thun10.07.01SUI