Schweizer & 61. Hochdorfer Mehrkampfmeisterschaft

Hochdorf - 26.09.2021

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.37 1f4Rina ZuberbühlerTV Teufen28.04.08SUI 
8.53 2f4Sophie LippTV Grosswangen30.01.08SUI 
8.54 3f4Seline VongESV Eschenbach01.10.08SUI 
8.60 4f4Anouk RüeggTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.05.09SUI 
8.66 5f4Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
8.68 6f4Norina HugTV Wohlen AG04.05.08SUI 
8.70 7f4Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
8.77 8f3Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
8.78 10f4Vernay VernayTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
8.78 9f4Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
8.79 12f4Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
8.79 11f4Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
8.81 13f4Elin DoberSTV Küssnacht11.01.08SUI 
8.84 14f4Van Khanh De De SimoneLV Wettingen-Baden02.09.09ITA 
8.87 15f4Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
8.87 16f3Elina GantnerTV Mels03.10.08SUI 
8.89 17f3Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI 
8.91 18f3Noémie ParcinaTV Muttenz athletics10.08.09SUI 
8.94 19f4Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
8.97 20f3Lin SpannagelLV Wettingen-Baden01.03.08SUI 
8.98 22f3Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
8.98 1f5Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
8.98 21f3Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
9.00 2f5Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
9.01 24f3Chiara GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
9.01 23f2Lisa BregenzerESV Eschenbach11.07.08SUI 
9.02 26f3Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
9.02 25f4Julia SchererAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.04.08SUI 
9.03 27f4Sophie StalderSTV Ballwil09.06.08SUI 
9.04 29f4Larissa KottmannESV Eschenbach20.05.09SUI 
9.04 29f4Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
9.04 28f3Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
9.05 31f1Karin DiethelmTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.01.09SUI 
9.06 32f3Barbara VoneyTV Inwil13.09.0899 
9.06 32f2Jil HaslerTV Sursee05.05.09SUI 
9.09 3f5Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
9.10 34f3Norina HedigerSTV Küssnacht06.10.09SUI 
9.11 35f2Dana BützbergerLV Fricktal22.10.08SUI 
9.12 36f3Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
9.12 37f1Mara RazingerSTV Küssnacht03.09.09SUI 
9.16 4f5Sabrina SchüsslerLC Luzern01.08.10SUI 
9.16 38f3Helena GubserTV Mels07.03.09SUI 
9.17 39f3Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
9.17 40f4Johanna MüllerAUDACIA Leichtathletik27.08.09SUI 
9.18 41f4Maya FöhnLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw18.11.08SUI 
9.20 5f2Lia GoodTV Mels26.02.10SUI 
9.21 42f3Lynn HugLGB Benken09.10.08SUI 
9.22 46f2Mia WengerLK Zug04.08.09SUI 
9.22 44f3Livia EstermannSTV Ballwil25.03.09SUI 
9.22 44f3Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
9.22 43f2Lynn Freimüllerkids+athletics29.07.08SUI 
9.25 47f2Sarina KühneTV Mels04.01.09SUI 
9.27 6f5Hanna GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.11.10SUI 
9.28 7f5Riana WalthertAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.08.11SUI 
9.29 48f2Mia KöppelLK Zug10.09.08SUI 
9.29 8f6Selina EugsterTV Teufen09.08.11SUI 
9.29 9f5Lia SchilterHochwacht Zug18.09.10SUI 
9.30 49f2Lucie AckermannTV Mels04.03.09SUI 
9.31 52f2Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
9.31 51f2Rahel WinetETV Schindellegi10.09.09SUI 
9.32 53f2Lina KälinTSV Steinen26.11.09SUI 
9.34 54f2Amy Schneiderkids+athletics30.11.09SUI 
9.35 55f1Marion KoblerTV Mels06.09.09SUI 
9.38 56f2Mia BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics03.03.09SUI 
9.42 57f2Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
9.42 10f6Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
9.43 58f2Noemi BruhinTV Brunnen19.01.09SUI 
9.44 60f2Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
9.44 59f4Yael AeberhardHochwacht Zug12.09.08SUI 
9.45 61f3Lia EggenspielerHochwacht Zug02.02.08SUI 
9.46 62f1Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
9.49 11f5Zoe PelhamLZ Thierstein09.03.10SUI 
9.53 12f5Amanda GabrielTV Inwil05.03.10SUI 
9.54 13f6Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
9.54 13f6Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
9.55 63f2Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
9.58 15f5Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
9.59 65f3Filippa JohnsonHochwacht Zug30.09.09SUI 
9.61 66f1Bianca GartnerLV Wettingen-Baden28.01.09AUT 
9.61 16f5Anik ZuberbühlerTV Teufen22.11.12SUI 
9.61 67f1Mahelet EngelESV Eschenbach21.06.08SUI 
9.63 17f6Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
9.63 68f1Aelwen AnderhubLAR STV Hitzkirch04.09.09SUI 
9.64 18f4Malea SennTV Brunnen27.09.12SUI 
9.67 19f5Silena RastAUDACIA Leichtathletik22.02.10SUI 
9.67 69f1Leonie MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.07.09SUI 
9.69 20f2Vanessa KoblerTV Mels16.05.11SUI 
9.70 21f4Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10SUI 
9.71 22f5Sophia LöhnerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik01.06.11SUI 
9.72 70f2Carina HoratHochwacht Zug18.04.09SUI 
9.75 71f1Julia TilmannLGB Benken02.07.09SUI 
9.76 24f4Melina VetterTV Brunnen05.09.11SUI 
9.76 23f2Aline HerrmannTV Mels12.09.10SUI 
9.81 25f5Charise BrasselTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare03.07.10SUI 
9.83 72f2Selina OdermattHochwacht Zug20.03.08SUI 
9.83 27f4Anna AnnenSTV Küssnacht26.01.11SUI 
9.83 26f4Laura WickiAUDACIA Leichtathletik25.06.10SUI 
9.84 28f5Isabel StockerTV Ibach23.07.10SUI 
9.86 30f6Mia ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns18.08.10SUI 
9.87 73f1Zoe FeerSTV Küssnacht30.01.09SUI 
9.89 75f2Angelina ZahnerLGB Benken25.08.08SUI 
9.89 31f4Anina MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.11.11SUI 
9.93 32f5Malou KühneLGB Benken11.10.10SUI 
9.97 76f1Melina BatsilasTV Inwil29.11.0999 
9.97 33f2Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
9.99 34f4Mara SidlerLC Luzern18.04.11SUI 
9.99 34f5Céline MartiTV Grosswangen04.02.11SUI 
10.00 36f3Sina GloorTV Brunnen29.01.11SUI 
10.00 37f4Vanessa StirnimannTV Grosswangen30.07.10SUI 
10.05 77f1Mélanie ThonneyFSG Chexbres16.09.08SUI 
10.16 38f3Nadine PfennigerTV Brunnen18.01.12SUI 
10.18 39f4Yara WiederkehrTV Grosswangen15.04.11SUI 
10.20 40f4Andrina GötzBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.10SUI 
10.20 41f3Svenja KühneTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.08.10SUI 
10.21 78f1Céline WeberLGB Benken24.07.08SUI 
10.25 42f5Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
10.26 44f3Delia FringeliLZ Thierstein16.08.11SUI 
10.28 45f4Lorena HübscherAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.07.12SUI 
10.28 46f3Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
10.28 47f4Miriam BänzigerTV Teufen29.12.11SUI 
10.30 48f1Hanna LindauerTV Ibach25.02.10SUI 
10.32 79f1Emilia NebelLGB Benken04.01.09SUI 
10.33 49f4Nina KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns04.11.10SUI 
10.36 51f2Lara TilmannLGB Benken28.12.10SUI 
10.38 52f2Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
10.42 80f1Sophie MerzTV Teufen15.10.09SUI 
10.44 55f3Nina Huwilerkids+athletics13.05.12SUI 
10.47 56f2Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
10.50 57f2Anina MüllerSTV Ballwil13.03.11SUI 
10.51 58f3Paula RäberSTV Küssnacht17.07.10SUI 
10.54 59f3Nerea VogelAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.09.10SUI 
10.55 60f4Liana HoratSTV Ballwil15.08.11SUI 
10.65 62f2Leona StadelmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik30.12.11SUI 
10.72 63f4Cora SchmalbachTV Teufen31.08.12SUI 
10.74 64f4Leonie BurkartSTV Ballwil09.04.11SUI 
10.80 65f3Nina IneichenSTV Ballwil14.07.12SUI 
10.84 66f2Leana WilliTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.12.11SUI 
10.87 67f2Carol FleischliSTV Ballwil25.02.10SUI 
10.89 69f4Annabel AnderhubAUDACIA Leichtathletik13.01.11SUI 
10.92 70f2Sara SchneiderLZ Thierstein11.01.11SUI 
11.03 71f3Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
11.13 73f1Tiffaney Noguera Noguera RodriguezLC Luzern12.10.11GER 
11.15 74f1Lilou ZumbühlAUDACIA Leichtathletik22.04.12SUI 
11.19 75f3Leonie ArnoldAUDACIA Leichtathletik08.05.11SUI 
11.32 76f2Janira VitorinoLZ Thierstein27.05.11SUI 
11.33 77f1Fiona WickiAUDACIA Leichtathletik22.04.14SUI 
11.38 78f1Nadja NiedererAUDACIA Leichtathletik24.10.13SUI 
11.42 79f3Salome ReichAUDACIA Leichtathletik23.03.11SUI 
11.45 80f2Livia TilmannLGB Benken30.05.12SUI 
11.46 81f3Shanya SidlerAUDACIA Leichtathletik08.09.11SUI 
11.60 82f1Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 
11.82 83f1Pija SturbejAUDACIA Leichtathletik15.06.14SLO 
11.84 84f1Elina DürigAUDACIA Leichtathletik07.11.13SUI 
11.89 85f2Larina HuberSTV Ballwil27.04.12SUI 
12.05 86f1Julia BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.09.13SUI 
12.48 87f1Mia KesslerTurnverein Siebnen24.10.12SUI 
12.96 88f1Alessia BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach27.11.13SUI 
13.15 89f1Sonja BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.09.13SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:14.79 1f3Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
2:14.98 2f3Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
2:18.92 1f2Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
2:19.48 2f1Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
2:21.58 3f2Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
2:22.38 4f1Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
2:24.06 1f3Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
2:25.11 2f5Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
2:25.18 3f5Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
2:26.54 5f2Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
2:26.63 3f3Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
2:26.88 6f1Jessica CataliniAC Murten02.09.03SUI 
2:27.00 4f2Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
2:28.45 7f1Liza BalliTV Lyss05.02.03SUI 
2:28.59 8f2Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
2:29.06 9f2Antonia GmünderTV Teufen03.04.02SUI 
2:31.17 5f3Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
2:31.68 6f2Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
2:32.49 7f3Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
2:32.61 4f2Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
2:32.67 8f5Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
2:32.70 5f3Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
2:32.82 9f2Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
2:33.20 6f3Yael EggerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.10.99SUI 
2:33.37 10f2Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
2:34.53 7f2Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
2:34.58 10f4Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
2:34.89 11f3Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
2:34.97 12f3Karin VogelLeichtathletik Alpnach04.07.04SUI 
2:35.37 13f3Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
2:35.49 14f4Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
2:35.96 11f1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
2:37.39 15f3Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
2:37.45 16f3Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
2:37.76 17f4Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
2:38.08 8f2Melanie Stocker-von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
2:38.18 18f4Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
2:38.43 19f4Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
2:38.81 20f5Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
2:38.86 9f1Tatjana PetersenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz08.07.94GER 
2:38.93 21f3Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
2:38.99 10f2Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
2:41.32 22f5Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
2:41.67 23f5Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
2:41.77 24f5Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
2:42.31 11f3Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
2:42.78 12f1Vreni ChristenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.04.91SUI 
2:43.04 13f3Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
2:43.12 25f1Nathalie BrücknerTV Muttenz athletics19.03.04SUI 
2:43.26 26f4Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
2:44.43 12f1Christèle RayroudAthletica Veveyse01.02.02SUI 
2:44.75 27f4Céline BuchserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.08.04SUI 
2:45.26 28f1Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
2:45.36 29f2Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04SUI 
2:45.74 13f2Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
2:46.27 30f3Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
2:46.62 31f2Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
2:46.97 14f2Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
2:48.29 32f4Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
2:48.92 33f1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
2:49.50 15f2Eveline RebsamenSTV Ballwil08.04.94SUI 
2:50.61 34f4Hanna van van BaastLC Frauenfeld10.01.04SUI 
2:50.83 35f2Isabelle SchneiderLV Thun17.05.05SUI 
2:51.09 16f2Nadin GrüterSTV Ballwil21.06.93SUI 
2:51.23 36f4Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
2:51.33 37f1Annika FöllmiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach20.01.05SUI 
2:51.80 17f1Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
2:51.98 38f2Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
2:52.14 39f2Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
2:54.03 40f2Janine HutterSTV Kriessern13.10.04SUI 
2:54.71 41f1Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 
2:54.89 42f2Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
2:55.04 18f2Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
2:55.34 43f5Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
2:55.54 44f1Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
2:56.62 45f1Sara LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona14.12.05SUI 
2:57.30 46f1Milica DjurdjevicSTB Leichtathletik16.03.04SRB 
2:57.30 19f1Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI 
2:57.32 47f1Rahel KlauserAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.07.05SUI 
2:57.50 48f1Sarah BirrerAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.05SUI 
2:57.82 14f1Emily StrateLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich27.12.02SUI 
3:06.69 20f1Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 
3:12.88 21f1Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
3:13.24 22f1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
3:14.25 15f1Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
3:14.44 23f1Lara WasemTSV 2001 Rotkreuz26.02.98SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:04.54 1f5Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
3:15.23 2f3Norina HugTV Wohlen AG04.05.08SUI 
3:17.15 1f5Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
3:20.53 3f4Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
3:29.63 4f3Seline VongESV Eschenbach01.10.08SUI 
3:31.54 5f4Rina ZuberbühlerTV Teufen28.04.08SUI 
3:31.94 6f4Larissa KottmannESV Eschenbach20.05.09SUI 
3:32.50 7f3Mia KöppelLK Zug10.09.08SUI 
3:33.79 2f3Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
3:34.01 8f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
3:34.41 9f1Sophie LippTV Grosswangen30.01.08SUI 
3:35.09 3f5Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
3:36.46 10f4Elin DoberSTV Küssnacht11.01.08SUI 
3:37.64 11f3Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
3:37.84 4f2Riana WalthertAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.08.11SUI 
3:41.60 12f5Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
3:42.15 13f4Chiara GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
3:42.24 14f4Karin DiethelmTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.01.09SUI 
3:42.38 15f1Van Khanh De De SimoneLV Wettingen-Baden02.09.09ITA 
3:42.48 5f3Lia GoodTV Mels26.02.10SUI 
3:43.35 6f1Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
3:43.37 16f3Barbara VoneyTV Inwil13.09.0899 
3:43.48 17f2Maya FöhnLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw18.11.08SUI 
3:43.57 18f3Julia TilmannLGB Benken02.07.09SUI 
3:43.64 19f3Céline WeberLGB Benken24.07.08SUI 
3:43.95 20f5Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
3:44.64 21f2Lisa BregenzerESV Eschenbach11.07.08SUI 
3:44.72 7f4Céline MartiTV Grosswangen04.02.11SUI 
3:45.85 8f1Sabrina SchüsslerLC Luzern01.08.10SUI 
3:46.23 22f5Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
3:46.25 23f2Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
3:46.35 24f1Selina OdermattHochwacht Zug20.03.08SUI 
3:46.58 25f5Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
3:47.53 9f2Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
3:48.50 26f1Mara RazingerSTV Küssnacht03.09.09SUI 
3:48.84 10f5Nina Huwilerkids+athletics13.05.12SUI 
3:49.87 11f2Lara TilmannLGB Benken28.12.10SUI 
3:50.04 27f4Noemi BruhinTV Brunnen19.01.09SUI 
3:51.01 28f2Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
3:51.29 12f2Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
3:51.52 13f2Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
3:52.12 29f4Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
3:52.34 14f4Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10SUI 
3:52.37 30f3Melina BatsilasTV Inwil29.11.0999 
3:52.48 31f1Anouk RüeggTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.05.09SUI 
3:52.97 32f2Zoe FeerSTV Küssnacht30.01.09SUI 
3:53.38 15f2Anik ZuberbühlerTV Teufen22.11.12SUI 
3:53.38 33f5Lynn Freimüllerkids+athletics29.07.08SUI 
3:53.52 16f2Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
3:53.91 34f1Filippa JohnsonHochwacht Zug30.09.09SUI 
3:54.54 35f3Lia EggenspielerHochwacht Zug02.02.08SUI 
3:55.17 17f5Charise BrasselTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare03.07.10SUI 
3:55.27 18f2Anna AnnenSTV Küssnacht26.01.11SUI 
3:55.42 19f1Svenja KühneTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.08.10SUI 
3:55.53 36f1Julia SchererAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.04.08SUI 
3:55.54 37f1Elina GantnerTV Mels03.10.08SUI 
3:55.62 38f2Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
3:55.69 39f2Amy Schneiderkids+athletics30.11.09SUI 
3:56.02 40f5Angelina ZahnerLGB Benken25.08.08SUI 
3:56.58 20f3Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
3:56.65 41f4Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
3:57.10 21f1Lia SchilterHochwacht Zug18.09.10SUI 
3:57.20 22f5Malou KühneLGB Benken11.10.10SUI 
3:57.31 42f4Aelwen AnderhubLAR STV Hitzkirch04.09.09SUI 
3:57.42 23f2Selina EugsterTV Teufen09.08.11SUI 
3:58.26 43f1Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
3:58.35 44f1Lynn HugLGB Benken09.10.08SUI 
3:59.07 46f2Dana BützbergerLV Fricktal22.10.08SUI 
3:59.07 45f5Marion KoblerTV Mels06.09.09SUI 
3:59.13 47f1Leonie MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.07.09SUI 
3:59.41 48f1Noémie ParcinaTV Muttenz athletics10.08.09SUI 
4:00.01 49f4Lucie AckermannTV Mels04.03.09SUI 
4:00.34 50f5Lin SpannagelLV Wettingen-Baden01.03.08SUI 
4:00.56 52f5Mia WengerLK Zug04.08.09SUI 
4:00.56 51f5Livia EstermannSTV Ballwil25.03.09SUI 
4:00.66 53f5Johanna MüllerAUDACIA Leichtathletik27.08.09SUI 
4:00.67 54f2Carina HoratHochwacht Zug18.04.09SUI 
4:00.82 24f1Laura WickiAUDACIA Leichtathletik25.06.10SUI 
4:00.97 55f3Norina HedigerSTV Küssnacht06.10.09SUI 
4:01.17 56f1Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI 
4:01.82 58f2Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
4:02.39 60f3Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
4:03.66 61f1Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
4:03.76 62f3Mia BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics03.03.09SUI 
4:03.90 63f5Yael AeberhardHochwacht Zug12.09.08SUI 
4:04.24 27f1Hanna GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.11.10SUI 
4:04.93 28f4Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
4:05.96 64f5Bianca GartnerLV Wettingen-Baden28.01.09AUT 
4:06.20 29f3Sophia LöhnerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik01.06.11SUI 
4:06.42 30f3Aline HerrmannTV Mels12.09.10SUI 
4:06.53 65f4Lina KälinTSV Steinen26.11.09SUI 
4:07.45 31f1Mia ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns18.08.10SUI 
4:07.47 66f3Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
4:08.51 32f4Zoe PelhamLZ Thierstein09.03.10SUI 
4:08.54 33f2Nadine PfennigerTV Brunnen18.01.12SUI 
4:08.67 34f2Leonie BurkartSTV Ballwil09.04.11SUI 
4:09.03 35f2Vanessa KoblerTV Mels16.05.11SUI 
4:09.14 36f4Miriam BänzigerTV Teufen29.12.11SUI 
4:09.81 68f4Sophie StalderSTV Ballwil09.06.08SUI 
4:10.06 69f5Emilia NebelLGB Benken04.01.09SUI 
4:10.38 37f3Cora SchmalbachTV Teufen31.08.12SUI 
4:11.39 70f3Rahel WinetETV Schindellegi10.09.09SUI 
4:11.45 38f5Vanessa StirnimannTV Grosswangen30.07.10SUI 
4:13.07 39f5Anina MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.11.11SUI 
4:13.18 40f2Isabel StockerTV Ibach23.07.10SUI 
4:13.84 41f5Sina GloorTV Brunnen29.01.11SUI 
4:14.96 42f3Malea SennTV Brunnen27.09.12SUI 
4:15.46 43f5Leana WilliTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.12.11SUI 
4:15.85 44f2Paula RäberSTV Küssnacht17.07.10SUI 
4:15.90 45f1Mara SidlerLC Luzern18.04.11SUI 
4:17.00 46f3Andrina GötzBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.10SUI 
4:18.65 47f4Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
4:18.73 72f5Helena GubserTV Mels07.03.09SUI 
4:19.86 49f4Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
4:19.87 50f3Nerea VogelAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.09.10SUI 
4:20.36 51f1Pija SturbejAUDACIA Leichtathletik15.06.14SLO 
4:20.45 73f2Mélanie ThonneyFSG Chexbres16.09.08SUI 
4:20.57 52f5Livia TilmannLGB Benken30.05.12SUI 
4:21.33 53f4Silena RastAUDACIA Leichtathletik22.02.10SUI 
4:21.66 54f4Yara WiederkehrTV Grosswangen15.04.11SUI 
4:22.63 74f2Sophie MerzTV Teufen15.10.09SUI 
4:22.86 55f4Anina MüllerSTV Ballwil13.03.11SUI 
4:23.53 75f2Mahelet EngelESV Eschenbach21.06.08SUI 
4:25.40 56f5Amanda GabrielTV Inwil05.03.10SUI 
4:26.63 58f5Hanna LindauerTV Ibach25.02.10SUI 
4:30.64 59f4Melina VetterTV Brunnen05.09.11SUI 
4:30.74 60f1Annabel AnderhubAUDACIA Leichtathletik13.01.11SUI 
4:30.88 61f4Leonie ArnoldAUDACIA Leichtathletik08.05.11SUI 
4:34.81 76f2Sarina KühneTV Mels04.01.09SUI 
4:35.55 64f4Tiffaney Noguera Noguera RodriguezLC Luzern12.10.11GER 
4:36.67 65f3Janira VitorinoLZ Thierstein27.05.11SUI 
4:37.66 66f1Lorena HübscherAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.07.12SUI 
4:38.58 67f4Lilou ZumbühlAUDACIA Leichtathletik22.04.12SUI 
4:39.64 68f3Liana HoratSTV Ballwil15.08.11SUI 
4:39.84 69f1Fiona WickiAUDACIA Leichtathletik22.04.14SUI 
4:42.73 70f2Sara SchneiderLZ Thierstein11.01.11SUI 
4:45.27 71f4Alessia BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach27.11.13SUI 
4:45.29 72f4Salome ReichAUDACIA Leichtathletik23.03.11SUI 
4:50.87 77f3Jil HaslerTV Sursee05.05.09SUI 
4:51.29 73f5Delia FringeliLZ Thierstein16.08.11SUI 
4:52.89 74f2Julia BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.09.13SUI 
4:58.83 78f4Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
5:00.40 75f3Nina KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns04.11.10SUI 
5:00.59 76f4Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
5:00.70 77f3Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
5:06.64 78f3Nina IneichenSTV Ballwil14.07.12SUI 
5:06.71 79f3Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 
5:14.69 81f2Sonja BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.09.13SUI 
5:15.50 82f5Larina HuberSTV Ballwil27.04.12SUI 
5:17.06 83f3Nadja NiedererAUDACIA Leichtathletik24.10.13SUI 
5:19.66 84f4Carol FleischliSTV Ballwil25.02.10SUI 
5:22.25 85f1Mia KesslerTurnverein Siebnen24.10.12SUI 
5:24.51 86f5Shanya SidlerAUDACIA Leichtathletik08.09.11SUI 
5:26.08 88f3Elina DürigAUDACIA Leichtathletik07.11.13SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5:06.52 1f1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
5:25.75 2f1Sabrina HochuliAC Murten15.09.97SUI 
5:30.89 3f1Leonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 
5:49.44 4f1Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
5:50.26 5f1Delphine HessAC Murten05.01.99SUI 
5:57.31 6f1Caroline HessAC Murten10.09.03SUI 
6:15.05 8f1Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 
7:58.85 10f1Samanta PfisterLC Emmenstrand12.01.97SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.180.11f2Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
15.980.02f1Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
17.460.04f1Delphine HessAC Murten05.01.99SUI 
17.550.15f2Sabrina HochuliAC Murten15.09.97SUI 
18.280.07f1Leonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 
18.850.08f1Caroline HessAC Murten10.09.03SUI 
19.690.09f1Samanta PfisterLC Emmenstrand12.01.97SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.62 1f1Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
1.62 1f1Hanna van van BaastLC Frauenfeld10.01.04SUI 
1.59 3f1Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
1.59 3f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
1.59 3f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
1.56 6f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
1.56 6f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
1.56 6f1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
1.56 6f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
1.56 6f1Céline BuchserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.08.04SUI 
1.55 1f1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
1.55 1f1Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
1.53 11f1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
1.53 11f1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
1.53 11f1Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
1.53 11f1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
1.53 11f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
1.53 11f1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
1.53 11f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
1.53 11f1Sara LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona14.12.05SUI 
1.53 11f1Karin VogelLeichtathletik Alpnach04.07.04SUI 
1.53 11f1Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
1.53 11f1Isabelle SchneiderLV Thun17.05.05SUI 
1.50 22f1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
1.50 22f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
1.50 22f1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
1.50 22f1Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
1.50 22f1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
1.50 22f1Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
1.50 1f1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
1.50 22f1Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
1.50 22f1Milica DjurdjevicSTB Leichtathletik16.03.04SRB 
1.45 30f1Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
1.45 30f1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
1.45 30f1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
1.45 30f1Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
1.45 2f1Norina HugTV Wohlen AG04.05.08SUI 
1.45 2f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
1.40 34f1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
1.40 34f1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
1.40 4f1Sabrina HochuliAC Murten15.09.97SUI 
1.40 34f1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
1.40 34f1Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04SUI 
1.40 4f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
1.40 34f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
1.40 4f1Leonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 
1.40 4f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
1.40 4f1Elin DoberSTV Küssnacht11.01.08SUI 
1.40 34f1Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
1.40 4f1Sophie StalderSTV Ballwil09.06.08SUI 
1.35 7f1Delphine HessAC Murten05.01.99SUI 
1.35 8f1Sophie LippTV Grosswangen30.01.08SUI 
1.35 40f1Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
1.35 40f1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
1.35 40f1Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
1.35 8f1Anouk RüeggTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.05.09SUI 
1.35 40f1Janine HutterSTV Kriessern13.10.04SUI 
1.35 40f1Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 
1.35 40f1Annika FöllmiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach20.01.05SUI 
1.35 7f1Caroline HessAC Murten10.09.03SUI 
1.35 8f1Elina GantnerTV Mels03.10.08SUI 
1.30 46f1Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
1.30 11f1Julia SchererAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.04.08SUI 
1.30 46f1Nathalie BrücknerTV Muttenz athletics19.03.04SUI 
1.30 11f1Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
1.30 11f1Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
1.30 11f1Seline VongESV Eschenbach01.10.08SUI 
1.30 11f1Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
1.30 11f1Larissa KottmannESV Eschenbach20.05.09SUI 
1.30 11f1Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI 
1.30 11f1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
1.30 11f1Julia TilmannLGB Benken02.07.09SUI 
1.30 11f1Helena GubserTV Mels07.03.09SUI 
1.30 11f1Karin DiethelmTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.01.09SUI 
1.30 11f1Mahelet EngelESV Eschenbach21.06.08SUI 
1.25 23f1Lia EggenspielerHochwacht Zug02.02.08SUI 
1.25 9f1Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 
1.25 48f1Rahel KlauserAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.07.05SUI 
1.25 23f1Chiara GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
1.25 48f1Sarah BirrerAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.05SUI 
1.25 23f1Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
1.25 23f1Rina ZuberbühlerTV Teufen28.04.08SUI 
1.25 23f1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
1.25 23f1Vernay VernayTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
1.25 23f1Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
1.25 23f1Dana BützbergerLV Fricktal22.10.08SUI 
1.25 23f1Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
1.25 23f1Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
1.25 23f1Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
1.25 23f1Angelina ZahnerLGB Benken25.08.08SUI 
1.25 23f1Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
1.25 23f1Van Khanh De De SimoneLV Wettingen-Baden02.09.09ITA 
1.25 23f1Bianca GartnerLV Wettingen-Baden28.01.09AUT 
1.25 23f1Lynn Freimüllerkids+athletics29.07.08SUI 
1.25 23f1Amy Schneiderkids+athletics30.11.09SUI 
1.25 23f1Lisa BregenzerESV Eschenbach11.07.08SUI 
1.25 23f1Aelwen AnderhubLAR STV Hitzkirch04.09.09SUI 
1.20 43f1Selina OdermattHochwacht Zug20.03.08SUI 
1.20 10f1Samanta PfisterLC Emmenstrand12.01.97SUI 
1.20 43f1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
1.20 43f1Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
1.20 43f1Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
1.20 43f1Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
1.20 43f1Mélanie ThonneyFSG Chexbres16.09.08SUI 
1.20 43f1Noémie ParcinaTV Muttenz athletics10.08.09SUI 
1.20 43f1Lina KälinTSV Steinen26.11.09SUI 
1.20 43f1Johanna MüllerAUDACIA Leichtathletik27.08.09SUI 
1.20 43f1Noemi BruhinTV Brunnen19.01.09SUI 
1.20 43f1Yael AeberhardHochwacht Zug12.09.08SUI 
1.20 43f1Lynn HugLGB Benken09.10.08SUI 
1.20 43f1Norina HedigerSTV Küssnacht06.10.09SUI 
1.20 43f1Sarina KühneTV Mels04.01.09SUI 
1.20 43f1Marion KoblerTV Mels06.09.09SUI 
1.20 43f1Rahel WinetETV Schindellegi10.09.09SUI 
1.20 43f1Jil HaslerTV Sursee05.05.09SUI 
1.15 61f1Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
1.15 61f1Carina HoratHochwacht Zug18.04.09SUI 
1.15 61f1Mia KöppelLK Zug10.09.08SUI 
1.15 61f1Mia BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics03.03.09SUI 
1.15 61f1Livia EstermannSTV Ballwil25.03.09SUI 
1.15 61f1Emilia NebelLGB Benken04.01.09SUI 
1.15 61f1Leonie MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.07.09SUI 
1.15 61f1Lucie AckermannTV Mels04.03.09SUI 
1.15 61f1Filippa JohnsonHochwacht Zug30.09.09SUI 
1.15 61f1Mara RazingerSTV Küssnacht03.09.09SUI 
1.10 72f1Barbara VoneyTV Inwil13.09.0899 
1.10 72f1Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
1.10 72f1Céline WeberLGB Benken24.07.08SUI 
1.10 72f1Lin SpannagelLV Wettingen-Baden01.03.08SUI 
1.10 72f1Maya FöhnLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw18.11.08SUI 
1.10 72f1Melina BatsilasTV Inwil29.11.0999 
1.05 79f1Mia WengerLK Zug04.08.09SUI 
1.00 80f1Sophie MerzTV Teufen15.10.09SUI 
1.00 80f1Zoe FeerSTV Küssnacht30.01.09SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.210.71f1Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
6.110.72f1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
5.950.63f1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
5.680.24f1Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
5.601.15f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
5.570.81f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
5.501.16f1Yael EggerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.10.99SUI 
5.49-0.33f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
5.460.77f1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
5.460.94f1Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
5.460.14f1Antonia GmünderTV Teufen03.04.02SUI 
5.450.36f1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
5.370.28f1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
5.370.47f1Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
5.341.18f1Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
5.310.59f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
5.280.22f1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
5.240.710f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
5.191.111f1Eveline RebsamenSTV Ballwil08.04.94SUI 
5.160.59f1Liza BalliTV Lyss05.02.03SUI 
5.120.13f1Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
5.081.112f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
5.040.010f1Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
5.000.813f1Nadin GrüterSTV Ballwil21.06.93SUI 
4.980.011f1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
4.960.512f1Christèle RayroudAthletica Veveyse01.02.02SUI 
4.951.114f1Melanie Stocker-von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
4.900.013f1Jessica CataliniAC Murten02.09.03SUI 
4.880.015f1Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
4.740.516f1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
4.691.217f1Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
4.680.218f1Vreni ChristenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.04.91SUI 
4.670.019f1Lara WasemTSV 2001 Rotkreuz26.02.98SUI 
4.640.05f1Caroline HessAC Murten10.09.03SUI 
4.61-0.120f1Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
4.600.114f1Emily StrateLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich27.12.02SUI 
4.560.421f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
4.49-0.222f1Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI 
4.480.06f1Delphine HessAC Murten05.01.99SUI 
4.411.423f1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
4.38-0.215f1Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
4.330.37f1Sabrina HochuliAC Murten15.09.97SUI 
4.310.624f1Tatjana PetersenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz08.07.94GER 
4.290.525f1Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 
4.230.58f1Leonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 
4.100.29f1Samanta PfisterLC Emmenstrand12.01.97SUI 
3.970.010f1Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.36 1f1Rina ZuberbühlerTV Teufen28.04.08SUI 
4.88 2f1Elin DoberSTV Küssnacht11.01.08SUI 
4.84 3f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
4.84 3f1Norina HugTV Wohlen AG04.05.08SUI 
4.65 5f1Anouk RüeggTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.05.09SUI 
4.63 6f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
4.62 7f1Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
4.62 7f1Seline VongESV Eschenbach01.10.08SUI 
4.60 9f1Sophie LippTV Grosswangen30.01.08SUI 
4.58 10f1Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
4.51 11f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
4.49 12f1Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
4.45 13f1Julia SchererAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.04.08SUI 
4.45 13f1Lisa BregenzerESV Eschenbach11.07.08SUI 
4.41 15f1Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
4.39 1f1Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
4.39 16f1Larissa KottmannESV Eschenbach20.05.09SUI 
4.37 17f1Elina GantnerTV Mels03.10.08SUI 
4.32 18f1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
4.30 19f1Noémie ParcinaTV Muttenz athletics10.08.09SUI 
4.30 19f1Karin DiethelmTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.01.09SUI 
4.29 21f1Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
4.28 22f1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
4.27 23f1Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
4.27 23f1Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI 
4.25 25f1Dana BützbergerLV Fricktal22.10.08SUI 
4.24 26f1Barbara VoneyTV Inwil13.09.0899 
4.22 2f1Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
4.22 27f1Van Khanh De De SimoneLV Wettingen-Baden02.09.09ITA 
4.21 3f1Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
4.20 29f1Sophie StalderSTV Ballwil09.06.08SUI 
4.19 30f1Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
4.15 31f1Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
4.13 32f1Lia EggenspielerHochwacht Zug02.02.08SUI 
4.13 32f1Vernay VernayTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
4.13 32f1Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
4.12 35f1Chiara GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
4.12 35f1Lina KälinTSV Steinen26.11.09SUI 
4.10 37f1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
4.10 37f1Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
4.09 39f1Jil HaslerTV Sursee05.05.09SUI 
4.07 40f1Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
4.07 4f1Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
4.06 41f1Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
4.06 41f1Mara RazingerSTV Küssnacht03.09.09SUI 
4.05 43f1Lucie AckermannTV Mels04.03.09SUI 
4.03 44f1Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
4.02 5f1Lia GoodTV Mels26.02.10SUI 
4.01 45f1Lynn HugLGB Benken09.10.08SUI 
4.01 45f1Mahelet EngelESV Eschenbach21.06.08SUI 
4.00 47f1Mia BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics03.03.09SUI 
4.00 47f1Livia EstermannSTV Ballwil25.03.09SUI 
4.00 6f1Sabrina SchüsslerLC Luzern01.08.10SUI 
4.00 47f1Rahel WinetETV Schindellegi10.09.09SUI 
4.00 47f1Filippa JohnsonHochwacht Zug30.09.09SUI 
3.99 51f1Amy Schneiderkids+athletics30.11.09SUI 
3.97 52f1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
3.97 52f1Julia TilmannLGB Benken02.07.09SUI 
3.96 54f1Angelina ZahnerLGB Benken25.08.08SUI 
3.93 55f1Selina OdermattHochwacht Zug20.03.08SUI 
3.93 7f1Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
3.93 55f1Sarina KühneTV Mels04.01.09SUI 
3.92 57f1Marion KoblerTV Mels06.09.09SUI 
3.91 58f1Mia WengerLK Zug04.08.09SUI 
3.91 58f1Mia KöppelLK Zug10.09.08SUI 
3.89 8f1Zoe PelhamLZ Thierstein09.03.10SUI 
3.89 8f1Lia SchilterHochwacht Zug18.09.10SUI 
3.86 10f1Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
3.85 60f1Johanna MüllerAUDACIA Leichtathletik27.08.09SUI 
3.85 60f1Noemi BruhinTV Brunnen19.01.09SUI 
3.84 11f1Hanna GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.11.10SUI 
3.84 62f1Maya FöhnLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw18.11.08SUI 
3.84 62f1Norina HedigerSTV Küssnacht06.10.09SUI 
3.82 64f1Lin SpannagelLV Wettingen-Baden01.03.08SUI 
3.80 12f1Amanda GabrielTV Inwil05.03.10SUI 
3.79 65f1Bianca GartnerLV Wettingen-Baden28.01.09AUT 
3.77 13f1Anik ZuberbühlerTV Teufen22.11.12SUI 
3.77 13f1Vanessa KoblerTV Mels16.05.11SUI 
3.75 66f1Yael AeberhardHochwacht Zug12.09.08SUI 
3.75 15f1Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
3.74 16f1Riana WalthertAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.08.11SUI 
3.72 17f1Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
3.72 17f1Charise BrasselTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare03.07.10SUI 
3.71 19f1Anna AnnenSTV Küssnacht26.01.11SUI 
3.70 68f1Helena GubserTV Mels07.03.09SUI 
3.69 69f1Lynn Freimüllerkids+athletics29.07.08SUI 
3.68 20f1Isabel StockerTV Ibach23.07.10SUI 
3.66 70f1Zoe FeerSTV Küssnacht30.01.09SUI 
3.65 71f1Carina HoratHochwacht Zug18.04.09SUI 
3.65 21f1Selina EugsterTV Teufen09.08.11SUI 
3.62 22f1Laura WickiAUDACIA Leichtathletik25.06.10SUI 
3.60 23f1Mara SidlerLC Luzern18.04.11SUI 
3.59 72f1Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
3.59 24f1Aline HerrmannTV Mels12.09.10SUI 
3.54 25f1Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10SUI 
3.54 73f1Aelwen AnderhubLAR STV Hitzkirch04.09.09SUI 
3.54 73f1Melina BatsilasTV Inwil29.11.0999 
3.53 75f1Céline WeberLGB Benken24.07.08SUI 
3.50 76f1Mélanie ThonneyFSG Chexbres16.09.08SUI 
3.50 26f1Malou KühneLGB Benken11.10.10SUI 
3.49 27f1Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
3.48 28f1Silena RastAUDACIA Leichtathletik22.02.10SUI 
3.48 28f1Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
3.48 28f1Anina MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.11.11SUI 
3.48 28f1Sina GloorTV Brunnen29.01.11SUI 
3.48 28f1Vanessa StirnimannTV Grosswangen30.07.10SUI 
3.47 33f1Sophia LöhnerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik01.06.11SUI 
3.46 34f1Hanna LindauerTV Ibach25.02.10SUI 
3.45 35f1Céline MartiTV Grosswangen04.02.11SUI 
3.40 36f1Mia ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns18.08.10SUI 
3.38 77f1Sophie MerzTV Teufen15.10.09SUI 
3.37 37f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
3.37 79f1Leonie MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.07.09SUI 
3.37 37f1Melina VetterTV Brunnen05.09.11SUI 
3.33 40f1Andrina GötzBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.10SUI 
3.33 80f1Emilia NebelLGB Benken04.01.09SUI 
3.31 41f1Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
3.30 42f1Leona StadelmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik30.12.11SUI 
3.28 43f1Nina KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns04.11.10SUI 
3.27 45f1Malea SennTV Brunnen27.09.12SUI 
3.27 45f1Liana HoratSTV Ballwil15.08.11SUI 
3.23 48f1Delia FringeliLZ Thierstein16.08.11SUI 
3.21 49f1Miriam BänzigerTV Teufen29.12.11SUI 
3.21 49f1Svenja KühneTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.08.10SUI 
3.20 53f1Nadine PfennigerTV Brunnen18.01.12SUI 
3.19 54f1Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
3.18 55f1Yara WiederkehrTV Grosswangen15.04.11SUI 
3.18 55f1Nina IneichenSTV Ballwil14.07.12SUI 
3.12 57f1Anina MüllerSTV Ballwil13.03.11SUI 
3.08 59f1Carol FleischliSTV Ballwil25.02.10SUI 
3.03 60f1Livia TilmannLGB Benken30.05.12SUI 
2.99 61f1Salome ReichAUDACIA Leichtathletik23.03.11SUI 
2.97 62f1Paula RäberSTV Küssnacht17.07.10SUI 
2.96 63f1Leana WilliTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.12.11SUI 
2.96 63f1Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
2.95 65f1Nerea VogelAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.09.10SUI 
2.93 66f1Annabel AnderhubAUDACIA Leichtathletik13.01.11SUI 
2.93 66f1Leonie BurkartSTV Ballwil09.04.11SUI 
2.92 70f1Larina HuberSTV Ballwil27.04.12SUI 
2.89 71f1Lorena HübscherAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.07.12SUI 
2.83 72f1Sara SchneiderLZ Thierstein11.01.11SUI 
2.80 73f1Nina Huwilerkids+athletics13.05.12SUI 
2.76 74f1Leonie ArnoldAUDACIA Leichtathletik08.05.11SUI 
2.73 75f1Lara TilmannLGB Benken28.12.10SUI 
2.72 76f1Fiona WickiAUDACIA Leichtathletik22.04.14SUI 
2.72 76f1Nadja NiedererAUDACIA Leichtathletik24.10.13SUI 
2.72 76f1Tiffaney Noguera Noguera RodriguezLC Luzern12.10.11GER 
2.70 79f1Janira VitorinoLZ Thierstein27.05.11SUI 
2.60 80f1Pija SturbejAUDACIA Leichtathletik15.06.14SLO 
2.58 81f1Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 
2.53 82f1Shanya SidlerAUDACIA Leichtathletik08.09.11SUI 
2.53 82f1Lilou ZumbühlAUDACIA Leichtathletik22.04.12SUI 
2.48 84f1Elina DürigAUDACIA Leichtathletik07.11.13SUI 
2.42 85f1Mia KesslerTurnverein Siebnen24.10.12SUI 
2.39 86f1Cora SchmalbachTV Teufen31.08.12SUI 
2.35 87f1Alessia BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach27.11.13SUI 
2.23 88f1Julia BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.09.13SUI 
1.76 89f1Sonja BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.09.13SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.60 1f1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
9.52 3f1Samanta PfisterLC Emmenstrand12.01.97SUI 
9.44 4f1Delphine HessAC Murten05.01.99SUI 
9.07 5f1Caroline HessAC Murten10.09.03SUI 
9.03 6f1Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
7.72 8f1Sabrina HochuliAC Murten15.09.97SUI 
7.54 9f1Leonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 
7.35 10f1Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.01 1f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
13.66 2f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
13.44 3f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
13.05 4f1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
12.45 5f1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
11.90 6f1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
11.79 7f1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
11.75 8f1Céline BuchserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.08.04SUI 
11.55 9f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
11.55 9f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
11.51 11f1Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
11.51 11f1Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
11.40 13f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
11.18 14f1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
11.14 15f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
10.90 16f1Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
10.88 17f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
10.87 18f1Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 
10.87 18f1Hanna van van BaastLC Frauenfeld10.01.04SUI 
10.55 20f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
10.53 21f1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
10.36 22f1Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
10.33 23f1Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04SUI 
10.15 24f1Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
9.97 25f1Milica DjurdjevicSTB Leichtathletik16.03.04SRB 
9.92 26f1Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
9.89 27f1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
9.69 28f1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
9.68 29f1Rahel KlauserAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.07.05SUI 
9.58 30f1Karin VogelLeichtathletik Alpnach04.07.04SUI 
9.46 31f1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
9.43 32f1Isabelle SchneiderLV Thun17.05.05SUI 
9.38 33f1Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
9.30 34f1Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
9.23 35f1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
9.19 1f1Norina HugTV Wohlen AG04.05.08SUI 
9.07 36f1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
8.97 37f1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
8.91 38f1Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
8.83 39f1Nathalie BrücknerTV Muttenz athletics19.03.04SUI 
8.76 40f1Janine HutterSTV Kriessern13.10.04SUI 
8.74 41f1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
8.74 41f1Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
8.64 43f1Sara LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona14.12.05SUI 
8.46 44f1Sarah BirrerAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.05SUI 
8.29 45f1Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
8.23 2f1Julia SchererAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.04.08SUI 
8.22 46f1Annika FöllmiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach20.01.05SUI 
8.20 3f1Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
8.08 47f1Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
8.07 48f1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
8.04 4f1Rina ZuberbühlerTV Teufen28.04.08SUI 
8.00 5f1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
7.97 49f1Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
7.96 6f1Chiara GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
7.92 7f1Alice ArnoldTV Grosswangen24.05.08SUI 
7.88 8f1Giulia GeisserTSV Steinen12.01.08SUI 
7.55 9f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
7.46 10f1Stefanie WickTSV Hinterforst14.10.08SUI 
7.44 11f1Alina IadarolaTV Ibach25.07.08SUI 
7.40 12f1Sophie LippTV Grosswangen30.01.08SUI 
7.26 13f1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
7.19 14f1Dana BützbergerLV Fricktal22.10.08SUI 
7.07 15f1Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
7.05 16f1Elin DoberSTV Küssnacht11.01.08SUI 
6.91 17f1Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
6.71 18f1Seline VongESV Eschenbach01.10.08SUI 
6.57 19f1Laura MeierSTV Küssnacht10.12.08SUI 
6.56 20f1Lynn Freimüllerkids+athletics29.07.08SUI 
6.55 21f1Anina KistlerTV Grosswangen03.03.08SUI 
6.45 22f1Lucie AckermannTV Mels04.03.09SUI 
6.44 23f1Selina OdermattHochwacht Zug20.03.08SUI 
6.44 23f1Noemi FöllmiETV Schindellegi18.06.09SUI 
6.40 25f1Lina KälinTSV Steinen26.11.09SUI 
6.35 26f1Mahelet EngelESV Eschenbach21.06.08SUI 
6.23 27f1Julia TilmannLGB Benken02.07.09SUI 
6.20 28f1Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
6.12 29f1Zoe FeerSTV Küssnacht30.01.09SUI 
6.09 30f1Noemi BruhinTV Brunnen19.01.09SUI 
6.04 31f1Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
6.01 32f1Noémie ParcinaTV Muttenz athletics10.08.09SUI 
5.95 33f1Mélanie ThonneyFSG Chexbres16.09.08SUI 
5.93 34f1Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
5.87 36f1Livia EstermannSTV Ballwil25.03.09SUI 
5.87 36f1Larissa KottmannESV Eschenbach20.05.09SUI 
5.85 38f1Johanna MüllerAUDACIA Leichtathletik27.08.09SUI 
5.84 39f1Yael AeberhardHochwacht Zug12.09.08SUI 
5.84 39f1Elina GantnerTV Mels03.10.08SUI 
5.78 41f1Helena GubserTV Mels07.03.09SUI 
5.69 42f1Anouk RüeggTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.05.09SUI 
5.68 43f1Mia KöppelLK Zug10.09.08SUI 
5.67 44f1Van Khanh De De SimoneLV Wettingen-Baden02.09.09ITA 
5.65 45f1Angelina ZahnerLGB Benken25.08.08SUI 
5.64 46f1Vernay VernayTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
5.61 47f1Mia BöckmannTV Muttenz athletics03.03.09SUI 
5.56 49f1Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
5.56 49f1Lin SpannagelLV Wettingen-Baden01.03.08SUI 
5.53 51f1Linda HaslerTSV Hinterforst03.07.09SUI 
5.48 52f1Barbara VoneyTV Inwil13.09.0899 
5.46 53f1Céline WeberLGB Benken24.07.08SUI 
5.43 54f1Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
5.43 54f1Jil HaslerTV Sursee05.05.09SUI 
5.42 56f1Marion KoblerTV Mels06.09.09SUI 
5.39 57f1Bianca GartnerLV Wettingen-Baden28.01.09AUT 
5.38 58f1Sarina KühneTV Mels04.01.09SUI 
5.38 58f1Amy Schneiderkids+athletics30.11.09SUI 
5.36 60f1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
5.36 60f1Karin DiethelmTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.01.09SUI 
5.26 62f1Lisa BregenzerESV Eschenbach11.07.08SUI 
5.19 64f1Lynn HugLGB Benken09.10.08SUI 
5.19 64f1Filippa JohnsonHochwacht Zug30.09.09SUI 
5.15 66f1Emilia NebelLGB Benken04.01.09SUI 
5.07 67f1Lia EggenspielerHochwacht Zug02.02.08SUI 
5.03 68f1Mia WengerLK Zug04.08.09SUI 
5.03 68f1Leonie MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.07.09SUI 
5.01 70f1Carina HoratHochwacht Zug18.04.09SUI 
5.00 71f1Aelwen AnderhubLAR STV Hitzkirch04.09.09SUI 
4.95 72f1Sophie StalderSTV Ballwil09.06.08SUI 
4.83 73f1Melina BatsilasTV Inwil29.11.0999 
4.64 74f1Sophie MerzTV Teufen15.10.09SUI 
4.53 75f1Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
4.34 77f1Rahel WinetETV Schindellegi10.09.09SUI 
4.34 77f1Mara RazingerSTV Küssnacht03.09.09SUI 
4.27 79f1Norina HedigerSTV Küssnacht06.10.09SUI 
3.76 80f1Maya FöhnLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw18.11.08SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
44.26 1f1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
40.42 2f1Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI 
38.54 3f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
38.22 4f1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
36.43 5f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
35.12 2f1Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
34.46 6f1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
34.19 3f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
33.35 4f1Christèle RayroudAthletica Veveyse01.02.02SUI 
31.38 7f1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
31.19 8f1Yael EggerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.10.99SUI 
30.70 5f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
29.82 9f1Melanie Stocker-von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
29.68 10f1Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
29.51 6f1Antonia GmünderTV Teufen03.04.02SUI 
29.18 11f1Vreni ChristenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.04.91SUI 
28.97 12f1Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
28.63 13f1Nadin GrüterSTV Ballwil21.06.93SUI 
28.62 14f1Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
28.60 7f1Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
28.53 8f1Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
28.10 15f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
27.71 16f1Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 
27.53 9f1Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
27.45 10f1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
26.82 17f1Tatjana PetersenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz08.07.94GER 
26.29 18f1Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
25.53 11f1Emily StrateLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich27.12.02SUI 
25.21 19f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
23.96 20f1Eveline RebsamenSTV Ballwil08.04.94SUI 
23.86 12f1Liza BalliTV Lyss05.02.03SUI 
23.70 13f1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
23.06 14f1Jessica CataliniAC Murten02.09.03SUI 
22.70 21f1Lara WasemTSV 2001 Rotkreuz26.02.98SUI 
22.46 22f1Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
22.36 23f1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
21.99 15f1Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.33 1f1Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
35.44 2f1Lisa OspeltTV Schaan / Leichtathletik22.06.11LIE 
34.19 3f1Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
33.25 4f1Zoe PelhamLZ Thierstein09.03.10SUI 
32.65 5f1Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
31.97 6f1Hanna GascheBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik12.11.10SUI 
31.67 7f1Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
31.41 8f1Anna AnnenSTV Küssnacht26.01.11SUI 
28.51 9f1Charise BrasselTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare03.07.10SUI 
28.33 10f1Hanna LindauerTV Ibach25.02.10SUI 
27.98 11f1Céline MartiTV Grosswangen04.02.11SUI 
27.22 12f1Andrina GötzBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.10SUI 
26.57 13f1Lia SchilterHochwacht Zug18.09.10SUI 
25.64 14f1Sabrina SchüsslerLC Luzern01.08.10SUI 
25.61 15f1Silena RastAUDACIA Leichtathletik22.02.10SUI 
25.60 16f1Mia ArreggerLeichtathletik Kerns18.08.10SUI 
25.52 17f1Malou KühneLGB Benken11.10.10SUI 
25.39 18f1Vanessa KoblerTV Mels16.05.11SUI 
25.33 19f1Isabel StockerTV Ibach23.07.10SUI 
25.00 20f1Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10SUI 
24.92 21f1Aline HerrmannTV Mels12.09.10SUI 
24.55 22f1Selina EugsterTV Teufen09.08.11SUI 
24.30 23f1Svenja KühneTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.08.10SUI 
24.14 24f1Lia GoodTV Mels26.02.10SUI 
24.10 25f1Eline SterkiTV Ibach27.11.12SUI 
23.77 26f1Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
23.66 27f1Anik ZuberbühlerTV Teufen22.11.12SUI 
23.43 28f1Andrina NauerETV Schindellegi16.04.10SUI 
22.80 29f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
21.67 30f1Lorena HübscherAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.07.12SUI 
21.61 31f1Anina MüllerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach09.11.11SUI 
21.51 32f1Nadine PfennigerTV Brunnen18.01.12SUI 
21.48 33f1Miriam BänzigerTV Teufen29.12.11SUI 
21.45 34f1Nora EmmeneggerESV Eschenbach25.07.11SUI 
21.34 35f1Siri AeberhardHochwacht Zug05.07.11SUI 
21.01 36f1Leona StadelmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik30.12.11SUI 
20.96 37f1Vanessa StirnimannTV Grosswangen30.07.10SUI 
20.37 38f1Nina Huwilerkids+athletics13.05.12SUI 
20.32 39f1Leonie ArnoldAUDACIA Leichtathletik08.05.11SUI 
20.29 40f1Nerea VogelAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.09.10SUI 
20.22 41f1Cinja FöllmiETV Schindellegi26.01.12SUI 
19.98 42f1Sophia LöhnerBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik01.06.11SUI 
19.86 43f1Sara SchneiderLZ Thierstein11.01.11SUI 
19.65 44f1Lara TilmannLGB Benken28.12.10SUI 
19.48 45f1Livia TilmannLGB Benken30.05.12SUI 
18.59 47f1Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
18.48 48f1Shanya SidlerAUDACIA Leichtathletik08.09.11SUI 
18.39 49f1Delia FringeliLZ Thierstein16.08.11SUI 
17.94 52f1Sina GloorTV Brunnen29.01.11SUI 
17.75 53f1Anina MüllerSTV Ballwil13.03.11SUI 
17.74 54f1Amanda GabrielTV Inwil05.03.10SUI 
16.89 55f1Carol FleischliSTV Ballwil25.02.10SUI 
16.78 56f1Larina HuberSTV Ballwil27.04.12SUI 
16.73 57f1Yara WiederkehrTV Grosswangen15.04.11SUI 
16.53 58f1Riana WalthertAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.08.11SUI 
16.51 59f1Laura WickiAUDACIA Leichtathletik25.06.10SUI 
15.70 60f1Mara SidlerLC Luzern18.04.11SUI 
15.68 61f1Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
15.00 62f1Nina IneichenSTV Ballwil14.07.12SUI 
14.97 64f1Janira VitorinoLZ Thierstein27.05.11SUI 
14.95 65f1Leonie BurkartSTV Ballwil09.04.11SUI 
14.75 66f1Annabel AnderhubAUDACIA Leichtathletik13.01.11SUI 
14.64 67f1Tiffaney Noguera Noguera RodriguezLC Luzern12.10.11GER 
14.15 69f1Leana WilliTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.12.11SUI 
13.67 70f1Melina VetterTV Brunnen05.09.11SUI 
13.08 71f1Mia KesslerTurnverein Siebnen24.10.12SUI 
12.69 72f1Liana HoratSTV Ballwil15.08.11SUI 
12.37 74f1Nina KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns04.11.10SUI 
12.30 75f1Lilou ZumbühlAUDACIA Leichtathletik22.04.12SUI 
12.05 76f1Paula RäberSTV Küssnacht17.07.10SUI 
11.80 78f1Cora SchmalbachTV Teufen31.08.12SUI 
10.86 80f1Fiona WickiAUDACIA Leichtathletik22.04.14SUI 
10.63 81f1Pija SturbejAUDACIA Leichtathletik15.06.14SLO 
10.01 82f1Malea SennTV Brunnen27.09.12SUI 
9.81 83f1Salome ReichAUDACIA Leichtathletik23.03.11SUI 
9.54 84f1Alessia BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach27.11.13SUI 
9.04 85f1Elina DürigAUDACIA Leichtathletik07.11.13SUI 
8.78 86f1Nelia BürglerTV Ibach06.07.13SUI 
8.55 87f1Julia BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.09.13SUI 
6.62 88f1Nadja NiedererAUDACIA Leichtathletik24.10.13SUI 
2.29 89f1Sonja BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.09.13SUI 

Fünfkampf U16 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3505 1Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUIHOC 1.60/KUG3000.00 10.49/WEI 5.38-1.2/1K0 3:34.90/80M 10.360.0
3465 2Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUIHOC 1.48/KUG3000.00 11.10/WEI 5.16+0.2/1K0 3:13.73/80M 10.86-0.3
3319 3Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUIHOC 1.45/KUG3000.00 11.91/WEI 5.10-0.1/1K0 3:39.20/80M 10.49-0.1
3290 4Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUIHOC 1.48/KUG3000.00 10.46/WEI 5.40-0.5/1K0 3:30.65/80M 10.97-0.5
3287 5Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUIHOC 1.48/KUG3000.00 11.21/WEI 4.85-0.5/1K0 3:28.48/80M 10.74-0.1
3232 6Elyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUIHOC 1.45/KUG3000.00 10.39/WEI 5.17+0.1/1K0 3:24.18/80M 11.13-0.7
3230 7Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUIHOC 1.45/KUG3000.00 9.36/WEI 5.280.0/1K0 3:35.17/80M 10.520.0
3222 8Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUIHOC 1.51/KUG3000.00 8.46/WEI 5.10-0.7/1K0 3:28.30/80M 10.66-0.1
3206 9Carlotta Maria BalbiTV Zofingen LA08.03.07ITAHOC 1.57/KUG3000.00 7.08/WEI 5.26-0.4/1K0 3:32.97/80M 10.570.0
3178 10Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUIHOC 1.57/KUG3000.00 10.64/WEI 5.03+1.2/1K0 3:33.68/80M 11.450.0
3171 11Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUIHOC 1.69/KUG3000.00 8.61/WEI 5.00-1.2/1K0 3:41.14/80M 11.10-1.2
3144 12Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUIHOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 9.20/WEI 4.84+1.2/1K0 3:30.33/80M 10.43-0.2
3144 12Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUIHOC 1.48/KUG3000.00 8.32/WEI 5.18+0.1/1K0 3:30.02/80M 10.850.0
3140 14Loreena PolettiLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw08.03.06SUIHOC 1.60/KUG3000.00 10.50/WEI 4.45+0.8/1K0 3:38.28/80M 10.94-0.2
3116 15Léane BetticherAthletic Team Rechthalten05.01.06SUIHOC 1.45/KUG3000.00 10.50/WEI 5.19+1.0/1K0 3:40.35/80M 11.05-0.3
3107 16Alisha MerzLV Thun09.10.06SUIHOC 1.54/KUG3000.00 7.36/WEI 4.92+0.1/1K0 3:30.81/80M 10.720.0
3079 17Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUIHOC 1.57/KUG3000.00 8.85/WEI 4.71+0.1/1K0 3:30.37/80M 11.21-0.7
3043 18Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUIHOC 1.54/KUG3000.00 9.46/WEI 4.93+0.5/1K0 3:41.11/80M 11.21-0.2
3015 19Géraldine GunternLC Rapperswil-Jona29.11.06SUIHOC 1.48/KUG3000.00 7.55/WEI 4.62-1.1/1K0 3:31.03/80M 10.64-0.1
3007 20Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUIHOC 1.45/KUG3000.00 9.91/WEI 4.71+1.2/1K0 3:33.69/80M 11.18-0.7
2968 21Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUIHOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 6.87/WEI 4.78-0.3/1K0 3:23.08/80M 10.800.0
2952 22Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUIHOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 8.46/WEI 4.64-0.5/1K0 3:28.26/80M 10.96-1.2
2935 23Lydie SchederFSG Chexbres15.11.06SUIHOC 1.45/KUG3000.00 7.04/WEI 4.49+1.2/1K0 3:23.65/80M 10.90-0.2
2929 24Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUIHOC 1.51/KUG3000.00 6.49/WEI 5.18+1.1/1K0 3:44.49/80M 10.88-0.3
2919 25Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUIHOC 1.30/KUG3000.00 9.78/WEI 4.67-0.4/1K0 3:22.30/80M 11.350.0
2907 26Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUIHOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 7.92/WEI 4.48+1.3/1K0 3:24.88/80M 11.00-0.7
2898 27Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUIHOC 1.45/KUG3000.00 9.30/WEI 4.69+0.7/1K0 3:43.45/80M 11.12-0.2
2832 28Alina SpiessLGB Benken05.04.07SUIHOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 8.41/WEI 4.64-0.8/1K0 3:27.78/80M 11.31-0.7
2793 29Salome OttETV Schindellegi05.03.06SUIHOC 1.48/KUG3000.00 8.64/WEI 4.48+0.1/1K0 3:54.25/80M 10.970.0
2778 30Cammie HauserUS Yverdon08.05.07SUIHOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 10.60/WEI 4.73+0.2/1K0 3:56.49/80M 11.430.0
2755 31Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUIHOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 10.60/WEI 4.70-0.9/1K0 4:10.33/80M 10.880.0
2739 32Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUIHOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 7.91/WEI 4.70+0.1/1K0 3:44.20/80M 11.000.0
2733 33Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUIHOC 1.51/KUG3000.00 6.82/WEI 4.55+0.7/1K0 3:36.08/80M 11.61+0.2
2714 34Marianna BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto31.10.07SUIHOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 6.97/WEI 4.42-0.8/1K0 3:32.78/80M 11.230.0
2673 35Seraina GansterLV Winterthur07.05.06SUIHOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 7.42/WEI 4.48-1.1/1K0 3:42.14/80M 11.25-0.5
2663 36Giulia AlbertLV Wettingen-Baden25.03.06SUIHOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 8.43/WEI 4.66+1.0/1K0 3:45.86/80M 11.42-0.5
2663 36Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUIHOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 9.12/WEI 4.68-0.4/1K0 3:58.54/80M 11.21-0.7
2640 38Delia SteinerTV Brunnen08.02.07SUIHOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 7.45/WEI 4.590.0/1K0 3:44.97/80M 11.190.0
2640 38Marisa NauerETV Schindellegi14.04.07SUIHOC 1.30/KUG3000.00 7.92/WEI 4.63+0.4/1K0 3:45.28/80M 11.14+0.2
2637 40Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUIHOC 1.30/KUG3000.00 7.06/WEI 4.58+0.6/1K0 3:38.36/80M 11.11-0.2
2632 41Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DENHOC 1.30/KUG3000.00 8.22/WEI 4.50-0.7/1K0 3:31.91/80M 11.69-0.5
2631 42Dina SträssleLZ Lostorf10.10.07SUIHOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 6.30/WEI 4.59-0.3/1K0 3:46.05/80M 10.860.0
2627 43Marylou TondeurLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.06.06SUIHOC 1.45/KUG3000.00 7.92/WEI 4.32-0.2/1K0 4:09.63/80M 10.80-0.7
2625 44Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUIHOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 7.16/WEI 4.36+0.1/1K0 3:39.07/80M 11.400.0
2607 45Larissa FankhauserBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik18.09.06SUIHOC 1.30/KUG3000.00 7.17/WEI 4.54-0.1/1K0 3:29.64/80M 11.630.0
2605 46Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUIHOC 1.45/KUG3000.00 9.26/WEI 4.49-0.3/1K0 4:14.36/80M 11.330.0
2594 47Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUIHOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 9.22/WEI 4.13-0.2/1K0 3:49.01/80M 11.570.0
2555 48Marilou KrienbühlLA Nidwalden20.07.07SUIHOC 1.30/KUG3000.00 8.05/WEI 4.35+1.0/1K0 3:54.89/80M 10.97-0.2
2538 49Glodie Malanda Malanda PozaSTB Leichtathletik19.07.06CODHOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 9.55/WEI 4.61-0.8/1K0 4:41.50/80M 10.87-1.2
2531 50Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUIHOC 1.20/KUG3000.00 8.47/WEI 4.04+0.5/1K0 3:40.13/80M 10.98-0.2
2526 51Tina CapolTV Mels23.11.07SUIHOC 1.25/KUG3000.00 8.01/WEI 3.93+0.5/1K0 3:22.71/80M 11.75+0.2
2522 52Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUIHOC 1.25/KUG3000.00 9.38/WEI 4.43-0.8/1K0 3:53.07/80M 11.44-0.5
2521 53Mara-Maria MayLV Huttwil12.01.07SUIHOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 8.04/WEI 4.150.0/1K0 3:37.95/80M 11.800.0
2519 54Enya RohrerLA Nidwalden26.08.07SUIHOC 1.30/KUG3000.00 10.12/WEI 4.44+0.2/1K0 4:02.22/80M 11.62+0.2
2499 55Stacy HessLK Zug11.05.06SUIHOC 1.25/KUG3000.00 8.96/WEI 4.48-1.2/1K0 3:55.67/80M 11.390.0
2498 56Kajsa LarssonGG Bern12.06.07SUIHOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 6.72/WEI 4.46+0.5/1K0 3:47.40/80M 11.440.0
2487 57Beryl De GroodtSTV Küssnacht06.09.07NEDHOC 1.30/KUG3000.00 7.22/WEI 4.19-0.2/1K0 3:44.96/80M 11.230.0
2472 58Leonie ZauggGG Bern13.02.06SUIHOC 1.30/KUG3000.00 9.86/WEI 3.90+0.5/1K0 3:59.33/80M 11.300.0
2468 59Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUIHOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 9.85/WEI 4.41-0.6/1K0 4:46.11/80M 11.23-1.2
2439 60Leni ZimmermannTV Mels10.08.07SUIHOC 1.30/KUG3000.00 7.78/WEI 4.42+0.5/1K0 3:54.00/80M 11.550.0
2435 61Lina GislerLK Zug25.05.06SUIHOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 7.56/WEI 4.04-0.5/1K0 3:56.61/80M 11.480.0
2432 62Ramona NeyerlinLZ Thierstein21.07.06SUIHOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 7.34/WEI 4.19-0.3/1K0 3:57.00/80M 11.580.0
2419 63Lia EichhornTV Brunnen02.02.06SUIHOC 1.25/KUG3000.00 10.67/WEI 4.41+0.6/1K0 4:14.91/80M 11.66-0.5
2404 64Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUIHOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 7.20/WEI 4.22+0.3/1K0 3:51.32/80M 11.930.0
2402 65Ronja DiethelmTV Teufen11.12.07SUIHOC 1.20/KUG3000.00 6.46/WEI 4.56+0.2/1K0 3:37.40/80M 11.640.0
2391 66Alicia KohliGG Bern06.02.07SUIHOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 6.85/WEI 4.57+0.8/1K0 4:04.92/80M 11.54+0.2
2372 67Alina KöppelLK Zug27.11.06SUIHOC 1.25/KUG3000.00 6.91/WEI 3.91-0.3/1K0 3:38.80/80M 11.420.0
2353 68Celia BachmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.06.06SUIHOC 1.30/KUG3000.00 8.46/WEI 4.290.0/1K0 4:07.47/80M 11.630.0
2353 68Elise CharrièreUS Yverdon20.12.07SUIHOC 1.25/KUG3000.00 6.33/WEI 4.42+1.0/1K0 3:51.54/80M 11.38-0.2
2343 70Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUIHOC 1.25/KUG3000.00 9.02/WEI 4.04-0.3/1K0 3:56.90/80M 11.69-0.1
2337 71Livia KünzliTV Sursee11.04.07SUIHOC 1.25/KUG3000.00 7.09/WEI 4.36+0.5/1K0 4:12.44/80M 10.990.0
2330 72Amira GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUIHOC 1.30/KUG3000.00 7.72/WEI 4.06-1.1/1K0 4:22.30/80M 10.900.0
2321 73Liya GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUIHOC 1.30/KUG3000.00 7.44/WEI 4.19-0.4/1K0 4:04.06/80M 11.460.0
2283 74Mia KnobelLK Zug16.03.06SUIHOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 8.88/WEI 3.83-0.1/1K0 4:04.06/80M 11.99-0.1
2282 75Luci WilleSTV Küssnacht05.11.06SUIHOC 1.30/KUG3000.00 6.93/WEI 4.270.0/1K0 3:51.11/80M 12.06-0.5
2278 76Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUIHOC 1.45/KUG3000.00 6.50/WEI 3.92+1.6/1K0 4:07.80/80M 11.70+0.2
2276 77Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUIHOC 1.25/KUG3000.00 6.52/WEI 4.34+1.6/1K0 3:55.64/80M 11.600.0
2256 78Tarja ZuberbühlerTV Teufen03.05.06SUIHOC 1.48/KUG3000.00 8.00/WEI /1K0 3:31.66/80M 11.22-0.2
2254 79Vanessa WüthrichTV Zofingen LA30.10.06SUIHOC 1.25/KUG3000.00 7.92/WEI 3.92-0.1/1K0 3:52.33/80M 11.84-0.1
2246 80Aliyah LutzTV Cham 188411.02.07SUIHOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 7.82/WEI 4.09+1.0/1K0 4:05.11/80M 12.100.0
2230 81Lena HessLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw26.06.07SUIHOC 1.20/KUG3000.00 7.80/WEI 4.21+1.1/1K0 4:05.09/80M 11.550.0
2173 82Kayline WüthrichLC Meilen07.07.07SUIHOC 1.30/KUG3000.00 6.86/WEI 4.05-0.2/1K0 3:51.98/80M 12.37-0.7
2165 83Janine GublerLZ Lostorf04.04.07SUIHOC 1.30/KUG3000.00 7.90/WEI 4.00-1.5/1K0 4:04.99/80M 12.230.0
2164 84Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUIHOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 9.87/WEI 3.66-0.7/1K0 4:39.04/80M 11.87-0.7
2164 84Lena Thalia SchweigerLK Zug21.05.06SUIHOC 1.30/KUG3000.00 5.33/WEI 3.78+0.1/1K0 3:57.95/80M 11.340.0
2152 86Sophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUIHOC 1.25/KUG3000.00 7.84/WEI 4.00+0.1/1K0 4:05.94/80M 11.980.0
2151 87Emma BifrareUS Yverdon23.07.08SUIHOC 1.30/KUG3000.00 7.39/WEI 3.17+0.4/1K0 3:45.55/80M 11.910.0
2130 88Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUIHOC 1.25/KUG3000.00 8.07/WEI 4.11-0.4/1K0 4:06.32/80M 12.32-0.7
2115 89Lara ViginiTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.10.07SUIHOC 1.30/KUG3000.00 6.83/WEI 3.85+0.9/1K0 4:02.83/80M 12.020.0
2102 90Hanna BiserAmriswil-Athletics01.03.07SUIHOC 1.15/KUG3000.00 7.66/WEI 4.14+0.1/1K0 4:19.80/80M 11.440.0
2080 91Corina StockerTV Ibach19.11.07SUIHOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 7.45/WEI 3.69+0.4/1K0 4:20.43/80M 11.970.0
2074 92Sarina BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.08.06SUIHOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 6.27/WEI 3.95-0.1/1K0 4:11.79/80M 12.140.0
2065 93Lilly BachmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.08.07SUIHOC 1.15/KUG3000.00 6.10/WEI 3.98+0.4/1K0 3:51.98/80M 11.810.0
2034 94Jasmin FassbindTV Brunnen23.02.07SUIHOC 1.30/KUG3000.00 8.63/WEI 4.17-0.5/1K0 4:30.54/80M 12.77-0.5
1930 95Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRLHOC 1.20/KUG3000.00 8.50/WEI 3.76-0.4/1K0 4:42.21/80M 11.98-0.1
1824 96Fiona HelfensteinAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.03.06SUIHOC 1.15/KUG3000.00 6.69/WEI 3.69-0.3/1K0 4:21.66/80M 12.05-0.5

Fünfkampf U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3150 1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI100 13.51-0.3/1K0 3:38.11/KUG3000.00 9.68/HOC 1.56/WEI 4.86
3094 2Celina HänniLV Thun08.03.04SUI100 13.36-0.3/1K0 3:39.06/KUG3000.00 12.20/HOC 1.35/WEI 4.74
2762 3Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI100 14.340.0/1K0 3:37.51/KUG3000.00 9.44/HOC 1.40/WEI 4.42
2736 4Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI100 14.38-0.3/1K0 4:15.55/KUG3000.00 8.71/HOC 1.62/WEI 4.77
2550 6Lara DreierLZ Thierstein06.02.04SUI100 13.96-0.3/1K0 4:07.68/KUG3000.00 8.11/HOC 1.35/WEI 4.75
2536 7Sophie KnüselTV Wohlen AG25.09.05SUI100 14.69-0.4/1K0 3:41.55/KUG3000.00 8.84/HOC 1.35/WEI 4.15
2418 8Lara GlauserSTB Leichtathletik11.05.05SUI100 14.590.0/1K0 4:14.99/KUG3000.00 9.90/HOC 1.35/WEI 4.27
2359 9Seline SchmidTV Wohlen AG10.03.05SUI100 14.42-0.3/1K0 3:58.28/KUG3000.00 7.98/HOC 1.25/WEI 4.40
2358 10Tanja KollerTV Wohlen AG27.09.05SUI100 14.29-0.4/1K0 4:00.09/KUG3000.00 8.57/HOC 1.25/WEI 4.19
2269 11Celine RoggoSTB Leichtathletik31.01.05SUI100 14.23-0.3/1K0 4:18.39/KUG3000.00 7.05/HOC 1.35/WEI 4.22
2221 12Leona SträssleLZ Lostorf25.07.05SUI100 14.54-0.4/1K0 3:59.27/KUG3000.00 6.66/HOC 1.25/WEI 4.25
2170 13Mona NotzTV Inwil05.06.05SUI100 14.91-0.5/1K0 4:04.03/KUG3000.00 7.47/HOC 1.30/WEI 3.94
2069 14Anouk HöhnTV Inwil20.05.04SUI100 15.22-0.5/1K0 4:12.90/KUG3000.00 7.31/HOC 1.30/WEI 3.95
1997 15Selina BlättlerTV Inwil21.02.05SUI100 15.45-0.5/1K0 4:05.96/KUG3000.00 6.96/HOC 1.20/WEI 4.11
1979 16Lena KaufmannTV Wohlen AG31.07.04SUI100 15.34-0.5/1K0 4:29.19/KUG3000.00 8.87/HOC 1.20/WEI 3.96
1967 17Gioia KurtLC Luzern11.10.05SUI100 15.29-0.5/1K0 4:07.37/KUG3000.00 7.28/HOC 1.25/WEI 3.59
1914 18Caroline LiesenbergLC Luzern24.05.04GER100 14.62-0.4/1K0 4:20.74/KUG3000.00 5.73/HOC 1.25/WEI 3.71
1850 20Jolanda HäuselmannTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare16.01.04SUI100 16.020.0/1K0 4:47.20/KUG3000.00 8.92/HOC 1.30/WEI 3.57

Fünfkampf W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3281 1Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUIWEI 4.55/HOC 1.50/KUG4000.00 9.74/100 12.87-0.4/800 2:32.91
3203 2Melanie EisenringLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.98SUIWEI 5.13/HOC 1.45/KUG4000.00 8.00/100 13.00-0.4/800 2:34.81
3001 3Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUIWEI 5.12/HOC 1.60/KUG4000.00 8.78/100 14.12-0.4/800 2:52.03
2975 4Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUIWEI 4.02/HOC 1.45/KUG4000.00 8.03/100 13.92-0.4/800 2:23.11
2710 5Anna-Lena GnosSTB Leichtathletik24.01.01SUIWEI 4.67/HOC 1.35/KUG4000.00 7.60/100 13.89+0.2/800 2:44.89

Siebenkampf U18 W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
5120 1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI200 25.39-0.1/HOC 1.56/KUG3000.00 11.55/WEI 5.450.0/800 2:25.18/10H762.00 13.88+0.5/SPE500.00 31.92
5105 2Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI200 27.16-0.2/HOC 1.59/KUG3000.00 13.44/WEI 5.26-0.1/800 2:32.67/10H762.00 14.59+0.4/SPE500.00 43.62
5091 3Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI200 26.79-0.2/HOC 1.56/KUG3000.00 14.01/WEI 5.42+0.8/800 2:25.11/10H762.00 14.58+0.5/SPE500.00 33.78
4805 4Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI200 26.27-0.1/HOC 1.53/KUG3000.00 11.79/WEI 5.70+0.2/800 2:41.77/10H762.00 14.22+0.5/SPE500.00 29.66
4797 5Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI200 25.89-0.1/HOC 1.59/KUG3000.00 11.14/WEI 5.16+0.3/800 2:38.81/10H762.00 14.42+0.5/SPE500.00 33.99
4787 6Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI200 26.280.0/HOC 1.62/KUG3000.00 11.51/WEI 5.41-0.9/800 2:41.32/10H762.00 14.910.0/SPE500.00 33.33
4762 7Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI200 27.220.0/HOC 1.53/KUG3000.00 11.55/WEI 5.43+0.4/800 2:41.67/10H762.00 15.80+0.1/SPE500.00 47.38
4615 8Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI200 26.07-0.2/HOC 1.50/KUG3000.00 11.90/WEI 5.210.0/800 2:35.49/10H762.00 14.97+0.4/SPE500.00 29.14
4614 9Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE200 27.83-0.2/HOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 13.05/WEI 5.17+0.7/800 2:55.34/10H762.00 14.82+0.4/SPE500.00 49.24
4588 10Céline BuchserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.08.04SUI200 27.00-0.2/HOC 1.56/KUG3000.00 11.75/WEI 5.08+0.1/800 2:44.75/10H762.00 15.45+0.4/SPE500.00 39.54
4580 11Hanna van van BaastLC Frauenfeld10.01.04SUI200 26.81-0.2/HOC 1.62/KUG3000.00 10.87/WEI 5.220.0/800 2:50.61/10H762.00 14.38+0.5/SPE500.00 31.44
4549 12Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI200 27.21-0.1/HOC 1.50/KUG3000.00 12.45/WEI 5.26+0.2/800 2:43.26/10H762.00 14.77-0.2/SPE500.00 31.42
4494 13Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI200 26.97-0.1/HOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 10.88/WEI 5.34+0.6/800 2:48.29/10H762.00 14.66+0.4/SPE500.00 39.56
4421 14Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI200 26.15-0.1/HOC 1.53/KUG3000.00 10.15/WEI 5.20-0.5/800 2:24.06/10H762.00 15.61-0.7/SPE500.00 20.46
4416 15Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI200 25.77-0.1/HOC 1.59/KUG3000.00 9.30/WEI 5.53-1.3/800 2:38.18/10H762.00 16.70-0.7/SPE500.00 28.99
4403 16Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI200 27.15-0.1/HOC 1.50/KUG3000.00 10.55/WEI 5.22-0.3/800 2:37.76/10H762.00 15.15-0.2/SPE500.00 29.99
4396 17Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI200 26.65-0.1/HOC 1.50/KUG3000.00 9.07/WEI 5.420.0/800 2:34.58/10H762.00 14.73+0.4/SPE500.00 24.52
4387 18Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI200 25.42-0.1/HOC 1.45/KUG3000.00 8.74/WEI 5.67+0.4/800 2:38.43/10H762.00 15.09+0.5/SPE500.00 23.50
4360 19Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI200 26.210.0/HOC 1.45/KUG3000.00 9.23/WEI 5.25-0.1/800 2:34.89/10H762.00 16.060.0/SPE500.00 34.80
4346 20Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI200 27.29-0.1/HOC 1.50/KUG3000.00 9.92/WEI 4.96-1.0/800 2:37.39/10H762.00 15.31-0.2/SPE500.00 34.45
4309 21Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI200 26.97-0.1/HOC 1.56/KUG3000.00 11.40/WEI 5.04+0.2/800 2:32.49/10H762.00 16.11-0.7/SPE500.00 23.38
4201 22Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI200 27.330.0/HOC 1.53/KUG3000.00 9.46/WEI 4.99+0.4/800 2:51.23/10H762.00 15.49-0.2/SPE500.00 35.50
4179 23Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI200 27.590.0/HOC 1.50/KUG3000.00 10.90/WEI 4.93-0.2/800 2:38.93/10H762.00 16.79-0.8/SPE500.00 34.37
4177 24Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI200 28.310.0/HOC 1.56/KUG3000.00 11.18/WEI 5.09-0.3/800 2:37.45/10H762.00 16.930.0/SPE500.00 30.37
4160 25Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI200 25.550.0/HOC 1.30/KUG3000.00 10.36/WEI 5.07+0.1/800 2:31.17/10H762.00 17.700.0/SPE500.00 35.69
4134 26Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI200 28.700.0/HOC 1.53/KUG3000.00 13.66/WEI 4.73-0.6/800 2:46.27/10H762.00 17.210.0/SPE500.00 34.80
4112 27Karin VogelLeichtathletik Alpnach04.07.04SUI200 26.86-0.1/HOC 1.53/KUG3000.00 9.58/WEI 4.85+0.2/800 2:34.97/10H762.00 15.82-0.7/SPE500.00 22.98
4023 28Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI200 28.340.0/HOC 1.53/KUG3000.00 9.69/WEI 4.89-0.8/800 2:35.37/10H762.00 15.84-0.7/SPE500.00 24.01
3959 29Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI200 27.27+0.1/HOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 9.89/WEI 4.95+0.1/800 2:27.00/10H762.00 16.93-0.8/SPE500.00 26.28
3830 30Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI200 27.19-0.1/HOC 1.53/KUG3000.00 8.07/WEI 4.95-0.1/800 2:32.82/10H762.00 17.250.0/SPE500.00 20.70
3813 31Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI200 27.73-0.1/HOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 8.74/WEI 4.81-0.4/800 2:31.68/10H762.00 16.46-0.7/SPE500.00 23.99
3774 32Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI200 28.59+0.1/HOC 1.53/KUG3000.00 11.51/WEI 4.75+0.1/800 2:54.89/10H762.00 17.25-0.2/SPE500.00 27.51
3727 33Janine HutterSTV Kriessern13.10.04SUI200 27.16+0.1/HOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 8.76/WEI 5.08+0.1/800 2:54.03/10H762.00 16.36-0.2/SPE500.00 28.30
3704 34Isabelle SchneiderLV Thun17.05.05SUI200 27.870.0/HOC 1.53/KUG3000.00 9.43/WEI 4.80+0.6/800 2:50.83/10H762.00 16.68+0.1/SPE500.00 21.77
3566 35Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI200 31.160.0/HOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 10.53/WEI 4.63+0.5/800 2:51.98/10H762.00 17.70+0.1/SPE500.00 39.70
3559 36Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04SUI200 28.52-0.2/HOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 10.33/WEI 4.74-0.3/800 2:45.36/10H762.00 18.37-0.8/SPE500.00 28.70
3535 37Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI200 28.970.0/HOC 1.45/KUG3000.00 9.38/WEI 4.85-0.4/800 2:52.14/10H762.00 17.67+0.1/SPE500.00 28.06
3529 38Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI200 28.620.0/HOC 1.45/KUG3000.00 8.29/WEI 4.76+0.4/800 2:46.62/10H762.00 17.15+0.1/SPE500.00 25.32
3441 39Annika FöllmiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach20.01.05SUI200 28.53+0.1/HOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 8.22/WEI 4.65+0.1/800 2:51.33/10H762.00 15.980.0/SPE500.00 22.96
3437 40Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI200 27.800.0/HOC 1.40/KUG3000.00 8.97/WEI 4.05+0.1/800 2:48.92/10H762.00 16.290.0/SPE500.00 22.90
3392 41Sara LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona14.12.05SUI200 27.480.0/HOC 1.53/KUG3000.00 8.64/WEI 4.67-1.3/800 2:56.62/10H762.00 18.35-0.2/SPE500.00 20.73
3305 42Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI200 29.690.0/HOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 10.87/WEI 4.19+1.1/800 2:54.71/10H762.00 18.920.0/SPE500.00 35.87
3229 43Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI200 30.31-0.2/HOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 7.97/WEI 4.27-0.4/800 2:45.26/10H762.00 17.85-0.8/SPE500.00 32.40
3089 44Nathalie BrücknerTV Muttenz athletics19.03.04SUI200 29.72-0.2/HOC 1.30/KUG3000.00 8.83/WEI 4.65+0.1/800 2:43.12/10H762.00 18.35-0.8/SPE500.00 18.89
3008 45Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI200 29.37+0.1/HOC 1.35/KUG3000.00 8.08/WEI 4.31-0.8/800 2:55.54/10H762.00 17.94-0.8/SPE500.00 22.29
2707 47Rahel KlauserAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.07.05SUI200 30.98-0.2/HOC 1.25/KUG3000.00 9.68/WEI 4.10-0.5/800 2:57.32/10H762.00 19.76-0.2/SPE500.00 24.87
2565 48Sarah BirrerAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.05SUI200 30.62-0.2/HOC 1.25/KUG3000.00 8.46/WEI 4.00-0.5/800 2:57.50/10H762.00 20.43-0.2/SPE500.00 24.47

Siebenkampf

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
5810 1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI200 24.880.0/HOC 1.58/KUG4000.00 12.32/WEI 6.11+0.7/800 2:14.79/10H840.00 13.92-0.6/SPE600.00 44.26
5788 2Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI200 25.140.0/HOC 1.67/KUG4000.00 13.11/WEI 5.95+0.6/800 2:14.98/10H840.00 13.84-0.6/SPE600.00 38.22
5233 3Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI200 25.580.0/HOC 1.64/KUG4000.00 11.98/WEI 5.60+1.1/800 2:32.70/10H840.00 14.35-0.6/SPE600.00 38.54
5179 4Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI200 24.970.0/HOC 1.61/KUG4000.00 10.55/WEI 5.46+0.7/800 2:26.63/10H840.00 13.91-0.6/SPE600.00 34.46
5046 2Antonia GmünderTV Teufen03.04.02SUI200 25.510.0/HOC 1.64/KUG4000.00 11.69/WEI 5.46+0.1/800 2:29.06/10H840.00 14.41-0.8/SPE600.00 29.51
5020 3Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI200 25.800.0/HOC 1.58/KUG4000.00 12.52/WEI 5.57+0.8/800 2:28.59/10H840.00 14.74-0.8/SPE600.00 30.70
4986 4Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI200 25.770.0/HOC 1.67/KUG4000.00 10.75/WEI 5.49-0.3/800 2:33.37/10H840.00 14.800.0/SPE600.00 34.19
4743 5Yael EggerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.10.99SUI200 26.43-0.1/HOC 1.61/KUG4000.00 9.42/WEI 5.50+1.1/800 2:33.20/10H840.00 14.62-0.7/SPE600.00 31.19
4715 6Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI200 25.58-0.1/HOC 1.55/KUG4000.00 9.30/WEI 6.21+0.7/800 2:42.31/10H840.00 14.94-0.5/SPE600.00 26.29
4666 5Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI200 25.940.0/HOC 1.40/KUG4000.00 9.45/WEI 5.46+0.9/800 2:19.48/10H840.00 14.64-0.8/SPE600.00 28.53
4663 6Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI200 27.240.0/HOC 1.50/KUG4000.00 11.16/WEI 5.34+1.1/800 2:21.58/10H840.00 16.000.0/SPE600.00 35.12
4634 7Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI200 25.890.0/HOC 1.45/KUG4000.00 9.74/WEI 5.45+0.3/800 2:26.54/10H840.00 14.58-0.8/SPE600.00 27.45
4452 7Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI200 26.81-0.2/HOC 1.58/KUG4000.00 9.19/WEI 5.24+0.7/800 2:34.53/10H840.00 15.08-0.5/SPE600.00 28.10
4422 8Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI200 27.28-0.1/HOC 1.61/KUG4000.00 8.32/WEI 5.37+0.2/800 2:43.04/10H840.00 14.85-0.6/SPE600.00 31.38
4396 8Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI200 24.800.0/HOC 1.58/KUG4000.00 9.09/WEI 5.37+0.4/800 2:45.74/10H840.00 16.060.0/SPE600.00 27.53
4333 9Christèle RayroudAthletica Veveyse01.02.02SUI200 26.420.0/HOC 1.50/KUG4000.00 10.15/WEI 4.96+0.5/800 2:44.43/10H840.00 15.310.0/SPE600.00 33.35
4315 9Eveline RebsamenSTV Ballwil08.04.94SUI200 25.74-0.1/HOC 1.55/KUG4000.00 8.82/WEI 5.19+1.1/800 2:49.50/10H840.00 14.41-0.5/SPE600.00 23.96
4299 10Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI200 26.04-0.1/HOC 1.55/KUG4000.00 8.16/WEI 5.68+0.2/800 2:38.99/10H840.00 16.77-0.2/SPE600.00 28.97
4266 10Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI200 26.060.0/HOC 1.50/KUG4000.00 8.60/WEI 4.980.0/800 2:35.96/10H840.00 14.690.0/SPE600.00 23.70
4092 11Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI200 26.830.0/HOC 1.61/KUG4000.00 8.77/WEI 5.040.0/800 2:22.38/10H840.00 19.34-0.1/SPE600.00 28.60
3964 11Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI200 27.30-0.2/HOC 1.55/KUG4000.00 8.70/WEI 4.880.0/800 2:55.04/10H840.00 15.61-0.5/SPE600.00 28.62
3955 12Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI200 27.35-0.1/HOC 1.40/KUG4000.00 9.06/WEI 5.31+0.5/800 2:32.61/10H840.00 16.97-0.7/SPE600.00 25.21
3948 13Melanie Stocker-von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI200 27.77-0.1/HOC 1.40/KUG4000.00 9.55/WEI 4.95+1.1/800 2:38.08/10H840.00 16.34-0.2/SPE600.00 29.82
3858 12Liza BalliTV Lyss05.02.03SUI200 24.760.0/HOC ogV/KUG4000.00 9.48/WEI 5.16+0.5/800 2:28.45/10H840.00 15.49-0.1/SPE600.00 23.86
3824 14Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI200 27.63-0.1/HOC 1.35/KUG4000.00 9.37/WEI 4.56+0.4/800 2:46.97/10H840.00 16.30-0.7/SPE600.00 36.43
3809 15Nadin GrüterSTV Ballwil21.06.93SUI200 27.04-0.2/HOC 1.40/KUG4000.00 10.31/WEI 5.00+0.8/800 2:51.09/10H840.00 17.17-0.2/SPE600.00 28.63
3783 13Jessica CataliniAC Murten02.09.03SUI200 27.810.0/HOC 1.50/KUG4000.00 7.75/WEI 4.900.0/800 2:26.88/10H840.00 17.67-0.1/SPE600.00 23.06
3572 16Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI200 27.71-0.1/HOC 1.35/KUG4000.00 9.48/WEI 4.61-0.1/800 2:51.80/10H840.00 17.05-0.2/SPE600.00 29.68
3563 17Vreni ChristenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.04.91SUI200 29.66-0.2/HOC 1.50/KUG4000.00 9.34/WEI 4.68+0.2/800 2:42.78/10H840.00 18.140.0/SPE600.00 29.18
3417 18Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI200 28.53-0.1/HOC 1.35/KUG4000.00 9.42/WEI 4.49-0.2/800 2:57.30/10H840.00 19.080.0/SPE600.00 40.42
3163 14Emily StrateLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich27.12.02SUI200 29.520.0/HOC 1.40/KUG4000.00 8.59/WEI 4.60+0.1/800 2:57.82/10H840.00 18.23-0.1/SPE600.00 25.53
3052 19Tatjana PetersenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz08.07.94GER200 30.07-0.1/HOC 1.30/KUG4000.00 7.24/WEI 4.31+0.6/800 2:38.86/10H840.00 18.560.0/SPE600.00 26.82
3026 20Lara WasemTSV 2001 Rotkreuz26.02.98SUI200 29.78-0.1/HOC 1.45/KUG4000.00 8.12/WEI 4.670.0/800 3:14.44/10H840.00 17.88-0.2/SPE600.00 22.70
2931 21Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI200 29.05-0.1/HOC 1.35/KUG4000.00 7.62/WEI 4.29+0.5/800 3:06.69/10H840.00 18.58-0.7/SPE600.00 27.71
2817 22Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI200 28.96-0.1/HOC 1.35/KUG4000.00 7.51/WEI 4.69+1.2/800 3:12.88/10H840.00 19.28-0.7/SPE600.00 22.46
2601 15Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI200 29.890.0/HOC 1.30/KUG4000.00 6.08/WEI 4.38-0.2/800 3:14.25/10H840.00 18.30-0.1/SPE600.00 21.99
2371 23Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI200 31.20-0.1/HOC 1.15/KUG4000.00 7.65/WEI 4.41+1.4/800 3:13.24/10H840.00 19.620.0/SPE600.00 22.36

Zehnkampf W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
6200 1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI100 13.17-0.1/HOC 1.55/KUG4000.00 9.60/WEI 5.28+0.2/400 62.38/1K5 5:06.52/10H840.00 15.18+0.1/STA 2.60/DIS1000.00 31.12/SPE600.00 32.90
5905 2Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI100 13.40-0.1/HOC 1.55/KUG4000.00 9.03/WEI 5.12+0.1/400 64.47/1K5 5:49.44/10H840.00 15.980.0/STA 4.00/DIS1000.00 18.97/SPE600.00 28.94
4549 4Delphine HessAC Murten05.01.99SUI100 14.460.0/HOC 1.35/KUG4000.00 9.44/WEI 4.480.0/400 67.00/1K5 5:50.26/10H840.00 17.460.0/STA 2.00/DIS1000.00 28.33/SPE600.00 29.71
4142 6Sabrina HochuliAC Murten15.09.97SUI100 14.120.0/HOC 1.40/KUG4000.00 7.72/WEI 4.33+0.3/400 65.16/1K5 5:25.75/10H840.00 17.55+0.1/STA /DIS1000.00 22.76/SPE600.00 17.53
4107 7Caroline HessAC Murten10.09.03SUI100 13.84-0.1/HOC 1.35/KUG4000.00 9.07/WEI 4.640.0/400 67.24/1K5 5:57.31/10H840.00 18.850.0/STA /DIS1000.00 24.52/SPE600.00 25.75
4014 8Leonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI100 14.430.0/HOC 1.40/KUG4000.00 7.54/WEI 4.23+0.5/400 66.01/1K5 5:30.89/10H840.00 18.280.0/STA /DIS1000.00 18.25/SPE600.00 26.62
3271 10Samanta PfisterLC Emmenstrand12.01.97SUI100 14.840.0/HOC 1.20/KUG4000.00 9.52/WEI 4.10+0.2/400 74.82/1K5 7:58.85/10H840.00 19.690.0/STA 2.60/DIS1000.00 20.81/SPE600.00 22.50

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.91 1f4Simon HochreuterLV Fricktal23.05.08SUI 
8.05 2f5Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
8.20 3f4Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
8.23 4f4Nick ZbindenTurnverein Siebnen17.08.08SUI 
8.27 5f4Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
8.40 6f4Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
8.49 7f5Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
8.52 8f4Kilian HeizLV Fricktal13.06.08SUI 
8.57 10f4Manuel Angel NúñezLV Fricktal10.02.09SUI 
8.57 9f5Aaron KöllikerHochwacht Zug28.02.08SUI 
8.63 11f4Fredi Kinderkids+athletics26.01.09SUI 
8.65 12f4Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
8.66 13f4Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
8.68 14f5Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
8.72 1f5Niclas SchmidLV Fricktal11.07.10SUI 
8.76 15f5Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
8.78 16f4Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
8.78 2f5Immanuel FischerLZ Thierstein02.01.10SUI 
8.79 17f3Joel BrüggerLZ Lostorf26.10.08SUI 
8.81 18f4Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
8.82 19f5Luca SchneiderLZ Thierstein10.12.08SUI 
8.85 3f5Fadri RöthlisbergerLV Huttwil06.07.10SUI 
8.86 20f3Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
8.89 4f4Fabian HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee16.07.10SUI 
8.90 21f4Noan SuterESV Eschenbach12.08.08SUI 
8.95 22f3Elias MeyerTV Grosswangen23.05.08SUI 
9.00 23f4Eva PortmannSTV Küssnacht10.08.09SUI 
9.01 5f4Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
9.01 24f3Elias Marvin HoheneggerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.05.08LIE 
9.02 26f3Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
9.02 25f3Rjan VisvalingamLC Luzern14.06.09SUI 
9.03 28f4Yannic BrochonLK Zug03.07.08SUI 
9.03 27f2Michael KesslerTurnverein Siebnen30.12.08SUI 
9.04 6f4Nevio CamiuTV Teufen13.02.10SUI 
9.05 29f4Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
9.09 30f3Janick AmreinAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.01.08SUI 
9.09 7f4Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
9.11 31f3Sayan SelvarajahLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw17.02.09SRI 
9.15 8f4Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
9.18 32f4Nicolas BitterlinLK Zug12.04.08SUI 
9.21 33f3Mauro MarmilichTV Teufen24.04.09SUI 
9.21 9f5Jamie LimacherLeichtathletik Kerns26.02.10SUI 
9.22 34f2Niculin LangthalerTV Eschen-Mauren08.01.09LIE 
9.23 35f2Nico LanderLV Fricktal11.06.09SUI 
9.24 36f3Chris LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.09.09SUI 
9.26 38f2Manuel LangensteinTV Grosswangen21.05.08SUI 
9.29 39f3Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
9.29 10f3Quirin TreierLV Fricktal19.06.11SUI 
9.30 40f2Nicolas RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.12.08SUI 
9.34 41f3Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
9.34 11f4Frederik OrnskovHochwacht Zug27.01.10GER 
9.35 42f3Ben KollerLV Fricktal01.12.09SUI 
9.36 43f3Levin EbnötherTurnverein Siebnen17.03.08SUI 
9.37 12f1Silvio KühneTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.08.10SUI 
9.39 14f4Nikita ZaidentsalHochwacht Zug08.04.11SUI 
9.40 15f4Sandro HugLA Mutschellen28.10.10SUI 
9.41 44f3Frederik DegenhardtLK Zug23.03.09SUI 
9.43 16f4Carmelo AgustoniLeichtathletik Kerns24.11.10SUI 
9.43 45f2Levin SekingerLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.09SUI 
9.44 46f1Jonas MartiTV Grosswangen10.03.09SUI 
9.44 17f3Luan BajramiLZ Thierstein29.03.10SUI 
9.47 18f5Laurin GrütterLZ Thierstein01.10.10SUI 
9.49 19f4Sanjay muruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand10.02.10SUI 
9.50 20f4Sanjiv VijayagobalanAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.11.10SUI 
9.51 21f4Yanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
9.51 22f3Laurin JungLAR STV Hitzkirch24.11.11SUI 
9.52 23f4Nico ChristenLA Nidwalden07.06.11SUI 
9.52 24f3Benjamin RonnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach12.03.10SUI 
9.53 47f2Jurii KuznetsovHochwacht Zug08.06.09RUS 
9.56 49f3Linus BerneggerTV Muttenz athletics01.02.09SUI 
9.56 25f4Aaron SuterESV Eschenbach04.02.11SUI 
9.57 50f2Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
9.62 52f1Julian FriedliTV Inwil02.08.09SUI 
9.64 26f4Andrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE 
9.64 54f1Joel ReppelSTV Küssnacht10.06.09SUI 
9.65 55f2Yann IneichenLAR STV Hitzkirch28.02.09SUI 
9.66 56f3Livio GwerderTV Brunnen27.07.09SUI 
9.66 27f2Fabian ZihlmannLAR STV Hitzkirch07.01.12SUI 
9.67 57f1Marco BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.08SUI 
9.67 28f4Silas JegerLZ Thierstein14.02.11SUI 
9.67 58f2Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
9.68 29f4Robin Greinerkids+athletics29.05.10LIE 
9.69 30f3Ramon SanerLZ Thierstein05.11.10SUI 
9.73 31f3Elias GretenerAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.01.10SUI 
9.76 32f3Daniil YarovoyHochwacht Zug23.04.1099 
9.76 59f2Jamie TanTV Inwil06.10.09SUI 
9.79 60f2Niklas RölliHochwacht Zug18.04.09SUI 
9.80 33f3Leon ChristenTV Brunnen24.06.11SUI 
9.84 34f2Nevio LainiTV Brunnen29.03.11SUI 
9.88 35f3Elias Viegas SoaresLC Vaduz08.06.11FRA 
9.93 62f2Bennet DE De GroodtSTV Küssnacht26.08.09NED 
9.93 36f3Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 
9.95 37f1André RuchensteinLAR STV Hitzkirch27.01.10SUI 
9.96 63f1Lukas GislerSTV Ballwil31.08.09SUI 
9.97 64f1Tim FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.06.08SUI 
9.97 64f1Manuel VetterTV Brunnen29.07.09SUI 
10.03 38f1Enrico ArcuriTV Inwil16.04.11SUI 
10.04 66f2Luc EngelbergerLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw25.02.09SUI 
10.06 39f2Michael NauerETV Schindellegi31.03.11SUI 
10.10 40f3Jonas SchererAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.01.11SUI 
10.14 41f3Robby KistlerTV Grosswangen07.04.10SUI 
10.17 67f1Florian BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.12.09SUI 
10.24 42f3Gabriel Viegas SoaresLC Vaduz08.06.11FRA 
10.25 68f1Jannes EbbinghausLV Fricktal22.07.09GER 
10.31 43f2Rico BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach05.03.10SUI 
10.32 69f2Silvan JetzerTV Inwil12.06.09SUI 
10.32 44f2Lionel ReppelSTV Küssnacht25.05.11SUI 
10.33 45f2Luca GlanzmannTV Grosswangen02.08.10SUI 
10.37 47f2Leopold KorseltTV Teufen13.08.12SUI 
10.37 46f1Levin FriesTV Inwil13.01.11SUI 
10.39 48f1Silas KaufmannTV Inwil25.06.10SUI 
10.45 49f1Emilian MeierLZ Thierstein06.05.11SUI 
10.46 50f1Roman BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.09.11SUI 
10.48 51f1Benjamin FriedliTV Inwil18.10.11SUI 
10.49 52f3Dario RuggieroAUDACIA Leichtathletik18.08.10SUI 
10.52 70f1Fabio MiglioreseTV Brunnen12.05.09SUI 
10.52 53f1Nando KramisLAR STV Hitzkirch16.08.11SUI 
10.66 54f3Ryan RaubaldAUDACIA Leichtathletik04.11.10GER 
10.66 55f2Benjamin WohlgemuthLZ Thierstein02.11.11SUI 
10.68 56f3Julian FelberAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.01.13SUI 
10.76 57f2Eric DierbachHochwacht Zug12.07.11SUI 
10.87 58f2Damian WeyAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.11SUI 
10.98 60f2Elias BudmigerTV Grosswangen03.10.10SUI 
11.25 61f2Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
11.46 62f2Jayden De De GroodtSTV Küssnacht04.04.11SUI 
11.53 63f2Filip FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik15.06.12SUI 
11.55 64f1Levin MattmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik08.01.12SUI 
11.57 65f2Cameron CheaAUDACIA Leichtathletik25.09.12SUI 
11.60 66f2Gian SchmidigerAUDACIA Leichtathletik04.08.11SUI 
11.77 68f1Maskim BucherAUDACIA Leichtathletik25.04.14SUI 
12.84 69f1Nils FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik10.05.13SUI 
13.43 70f1Elias LangeneggerAUDACIA Leichtathletik18.12.12SUI 
14.37 71f1Dario AffolterAUDACIA Leichtathletik04.11.14SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:15.28 1f4Simon HochreuterLV Fricktal23.05.08SUI 
3:15.85 2f4Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
3:18.86 1f1Nevio CamiuTV Teufen13.02.10SUI 
3:18.94 3f4Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
3:19.30 4f2Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
3:19.63 5f4Michael KesslerTurnverein Siebnen30.12.08SUI 
3:20.13 6f3Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
3:20.54 2f3Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
3:21.71 7f1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
3:21.79 3f3Fadri RöthlisbergerLV Huttwil06.07.10SUI 
3:22.62 8f1Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
3:22.86 4f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
3:25.41 9f1Luca SchneiderLZ Thierstein10.12.08SUI 
3:27.41 5f1Sandro HugLA Mutschellen28.10.10SUI 
3:28.10 10f2Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
3:28.15 11f1Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
3:28.94 12f1Eva PortmannSTV Küssnacht10.08.09SUI 
3:28.96 13f2Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
3:29.29 14f2Ben KollerLV Fricktal01.12.09SUI 
3:29.67 15f4Elias MeyerTV Grosswangen23.05.08SUI 
3:31.14 18f3Nicolas BitterlinLK Zug12.04.08SUI 
3:31.85 19f3Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
3:32.15 20f2Fredi Kinderkids+athletics26.01.09SUI 
3:32.21 21f3Marco BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.08SUI 
3:33.04 22f1Mauro MarmilichTV Teufen24.04.09SUI 
3:33.22 23f2Niculin LangthalerTV Eschen-Mauren08.01.09LIE 
3:33.88 6f4Quirin TreierLV Fricktal19.06.11SUI 
3:34.14 24f2Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
3:34.53 25f2Yannic BrochonLK Zug03.07.08SUI 
3:35.53 7f3Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
3:35.75 26f4Noan SuterESV Eschenbach12.08.08SUI 
3:36.13 27f4Frederik DegenhardtLK Zug23.03.09SUI 
3:36.38 28f1Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
3:37.16 29f2Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
3:37.21 30f1Tim FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.06.08SUI 
3:37.27 31f4Jonas MartiTV Grosswangen10.03.09SUI 
3:37.52 8f4Nevio LainiTV Brunnen29.03.11SUI 
3:37.54 9f3Michael NauerETV Schindellegi31.03.11SUI 
3:37.55 10f4Fabian HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee16.07.10SUI 
3:37.59 11f4Nikita ZaidentsalHochwacht Zug08.04.11SUI 
3:37.73 12f1Fabian ZihlmannLAR STV Hitzkirch07.01.12SUI 
3:38.74 32f1Lukas GislerSTV Ballwil31.08.09SUI 
3:40.96 13f3Silvio KühneTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.08.10SUI 
3:41.22 33f1Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
3:42.26 34f3Joel BrüggerLZ Lostorf26.10.08SUI 
3:42.67 35f1Nico LanderLV Fricktal11.06.09SUI 
3:42.70 14f1Sanjay muruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand10.02.10SUI 
3:42.86 36f3Jannes EbbinghausLV Fricktal22.07.09GER 
3:42.86 15f4Laurin JungLAR STV Hitzkirch24.11.11SUI 
3:42.95 37f4Linus BerneggerTV Muttenz athletics01.02.09SUI 
3:43.06 38f4Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
3:43.93 39f3Nicolas RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.12.08SUI 
3:44.42 16f3Luca GlanzmannTV Grosswangen02.08.10SUI 
3:44.51 40f4Aaron KöllikerHochwacht Zug28.02.08SUI 
3:45.17 17f1Ramon SanerLZ Thierstein05.11.10SUI 
3:45.23 41f1Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
3:45.48 42f3Chris LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.09.09SUI 
3:45.53 18f2Robby KistlerTV Grosswangen07.04.10SUI 
3:46.92 19f2Benjamin WohlgemuthLZ Thierstein02.11.11SUI 
3:47.13 20f4Daniil YarovoyHochwacht Zug23.04.1099 
3:47.19 21f3Frederik OrnskovHochwacht Zug27.01.10GER 
3:47.26 22f1Gabriel Viegas SoaresLC Vaduz08.06.11FRA 
3:48.09 43f3Kilian HeizLV Fricktal13.06.08SUI 
3:48.82 23f4Laurin GrütterLZ Thierstein01.10.10SUI 
3:49.14 24f1Jamie LimacherLeichtathletik Kerns26.02.10SUI 
3:49.28 44f3Janick AmreinAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.01.08SUI 
3:49.50 45f2Yann IneichenLAR STV Hitzkirch28.02.09SUI 
3:49.75 46f1Joel ReppelSTV Küssnacht10.06.09SUI 
3:49.78 25f4Aaron SuterESV Eschenbach04.02.11SUI 
3:49.98 47f1Levin SekingerLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.09SUI 
3:50.82 48f4Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
3:50.84 49f2Florian BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.12.09SUI 
3:51.49 50f3Niklas RölliHochwacht Zug18.04.09SUI 
3:52.63 26f2Elias GretenerAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.01.10SUI 
3:53.96 51f4Nick ZbindenTurnverein Siebnen17.08.08SUI 
3:54.30 27f2Robin Greinerkids+athletics29.05.10LIE 
3:54.36 28f2Niclas SchmidLV Fricktal11.07.10SUI 
3:54.47 29f3Carmelo AgustoniLeichtathletik Kerns24.11.10SUI 
3:55.17 30f1Eric DierbachHochwacht Zug12.07.11SUI 
3:55.46 31f2Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 
3:56.24 52f2Manuel LangensteinTV Grosswangen21.05.08SUI 
3:56.41 32f1Jonas SchererAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.01.11SUI 
3:56.47 53f1Levin EbnötherTurnverein Siebnen17.03.08SUI 
3:56.84 54f2Jurii KuznetsovHochwacht Zug08.06.09RUS 
3:57.81 55f4Elias Marvin HoheneggerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.05.08LIE 
3:57.89 33f1Yanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
3:58.05 34f3Emilian MeierLZ Thierstein06.05.11SUI 
3:58.17 35f4Rico BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach05.03.10SUI 
3:59.41 36f2Immanuel FischerLZ Thierstein02.01.10SUI 
4:00.46 37f3Lionel ReppelSTV Küssnacht25.05.11SUI 
4:01.00 38f1Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
4:01.06 56f3Livio GwerderTV Brunnen27.07.09SUI 
4:01.10 57f4Manuel Angel NúñezLV Fricktal10.02.09SUI 
4:02.72 58f3Manuel VetterTV Brunnen29.07.09SUI 
4:03.56 40f4Luan BajramiLZ Thierstein29.03.10SUI 
4:04.53 41f1André RuchensteinLAR STV Hitzkirch27.01.10SUI 
4:04.58 42f3Nico ChristenLA Nidwalden07.06.11SUI 
4:04.73 43f4Silas KaufmannTV Inwil25.06.10SUI 
4:06.48 44f4Filip FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik15.06.12SUI 
4:07.23 45f3Elias Viegas SoaresLC Vaduz08.06.11FRA 
4:08.19 59f3Sayan SelvarajahLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw17.02.09SRI 
4:08.55 46f1Leon ChristenTV Brunnen24.06.11SUI 
4:08.62 60f2Rjan VisvalingamLC Luzern14.06.09SUI 
4:08.67 47f2Benjamin RonnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach12.03.10SUI 
4:09.59 62f2Julian FriedliTV Inwil02.08.09SUI 
4:10.48 48f2Julian FelberAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.01.13SUI 
4:10.59 49f2Roman BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.09.11SUI 
4:10.84 50f4Nando KramisLAR STV Hitzkirch16.08.11SUI 
4:11.47 51f2Silas JegerLZ Thierstein14.02.11SUI 
4:12.88 52f1Leopold KorseltTV Teufen13.08.12SUI 
4:15.31 53f4Nils FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik10.05.13SUI 
4:16.78 54f3Elias BudmigerTV Grosswangen03.10.10SUI 
4:17.85 55f2Benjamin FriedliTV Inwil18.10.11SUI 
4:19.27 56f4Dario RuggieroAUDACIA Leichtathletik18.08.10SUI 
4:19.90 57f2Levin FriesTV Inwil13.01.11SUI 
4:21.00 65f2Fabio MiglioreseTV Brunnen12.05.09SUI 
4:21.28 58f2Andrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE 
4:21.64 66f3Luc EngelbergerLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw25.02.09SUI 
4:25.97 60f1Sanjiv VijayagobalanAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.11.10SUI 
4:31.24 61f1Levin MattmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik08.01.12SUI 
4:31.80 68f4Jamie TanTV Inwil06.10.09SUI 
4:39.33 62f4Enrico ArcuriTV Inwil16.04.11SUI 
4:44.92 64f2Jayden De De GroodtSTV Küssnacht04.04.11SUI 
4:46.06 65f3Ryan RaubaldAUDACIA Leichtathletik04.11.10GER 
4:47.12 69f1Silvan JetzerTV Inwil12.06.09SUI 
4:50.03 70f4Bennet DE De GroodtSTV Küssnacht26.08.09NED 
5:00.31 66f3Maskim BucherAUDACIA Leichtathletik25.04.14SUI 
5:02.68 67f3Gian SchmidigerAUDACIA Leichtathletik04.08.11SUI 
5:08.41 68f2Damian WeyAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.11SUI 
5:32.10 69f2Cameron CheaAUDACIA Leichtathletik25.09.12SUI 
5:52.43 70f2Elias LangeneggerAUDACIA Leichtathletik18.12.12SUI 
5:56.08 71f3Dario AffolterAUDACIA Leichtathletik04.11.14SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:26.05 1f1Samuel StaubSTB Leichtathletik10.05.00SUI 
4:27.51 1f1Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
4:28.08 2f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
4:36.88 3f1Timo NiggliAthletica Veveyse08.10.05SUI 
4:37.47 4f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
4:37.54 5f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
4:38.78 6f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
4:40.24 2f1Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI 
4:40.62 3f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
4:40.78 7f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
4:40.91 4f1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
4:41.25 5f1Vincent GendreAthletica Veveyse18.09.01SUI 
4:44.66 6f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
4:45.30 8f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
4:45.46 7f1Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
4:46.81 8f1Martino KickSAM Massagno05.06.97GER 
4:47.88 9f1Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
4:47.93 1f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
4:48.52 10f1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
4:48.63 9f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
4:48.71 11f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
4:49.00 10f1Noël RimensbergerSTV Ballwil28.07.96SUI 
4:50.01 11f1Marc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
4:50.53 12f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
4:50.95 13f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
4:51.50 12f1Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI 
4:51.81 14f1Dominic FehrLC Schaffhausen11.11.98SUI 
4:52.60 15f1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
4:53.26 2f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
4:55.61 13f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
4:55.97 3f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
4:56.11 4f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
4:56.23 14f1Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 
4:56.29 15f1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
4:56.72 5f1Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
4:57.12 6f1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
4:59.42 16f1Lukas SieberTV Unterseen21.04.93SUI 
4:59.95 7f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
5:00.78 16f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
5:02.43 17f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04GER 
5:04.50 17f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
5:05.98 8f1Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
5:06.88 9f1Isaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI 
5:08.78 10f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
5:15.20 18f1Jamie BuobNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil24.05.05SUI 
5:15.55 19f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
5:15.78 18f1Simon WürschSTB Leichtathletik05.10.93SUI 
5:15.91 11f1Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
5:52.46 19f1Jannis HeimLC Frauenfeld05.01.96SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.831.51f2Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
14.381.52f2Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
14.411.53f2Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
14.741.54f2Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
14.891.55f2Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
15.061.71f2Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
15.171.72f2Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
15.32-0.96f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
15.451.57f2Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
15.45-0.98f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
15.61-0.99f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04GER 
16.061.73f2Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
16.111.74f2Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
16.15-0.910f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
16.571.25f1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
16.831.76f2Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
17.68-0.911f1Jamie BuobNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil24.05.05SUI 
17.761.27f1Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI 
18.811.28f1Timo NiggliAthletica Veveyse08.10.05SUI 
19.161.29f1Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.70-0.11f3Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
15.75-0.12f3Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
15.890.03f2Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
15.95-0.14f3David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
15.96-0.15f3Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
16.080.06f2Baptiste GrandjeanAthletica Veveyse27.06.02BEL 
16.16-0.17f3Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
16.310.08f2Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
16.430.09f2Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
17.040.010f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
18.390.012f1Isaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI 
19.800.013f1Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.970.01f2Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
15.130.02f2Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
15.230.81f2Lukas SieberTV Unterseen21.04.93SUI 
15.670.03f2Martino KickSAM Massagno05.06.97GER 
15.670.04f2Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
15.780.05f2Samuel StaubSTB Leichtathletik10.05.00SUI 
15.850.46f1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
15.850.47f1Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
16.000.12f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
16.240.83f2Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI 
16.280.48f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
16.700.49f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
17.030.14f1Dominic FehrLC Schaffhausen11.11.98SUI 
17.400.15f1Vincent GendreAthletica Veveyse18.09.01SUI 
17.630.86f2Noël RimensbergerSTV Ballwil28.07.96SUI 
17.770.87f2Simon WürschSTB Leichtathletik05.10.93SUI 
18.280.88f2Marc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
18.370.19f1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
22.330.110f1Jannis HeimLC Frauenfeld05.01.96SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.85 1f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
1.85 1f1Noël RimensbergerSTV Ballwil28.07.96SUI 
1.80 3f1Dominic FehrLC Schaffhausen11.11.98SUI 
1.75 4f1Lukas SieberTV Unterseen21.04.93SUI 
1.75 4f1Vincent GendreAthletica Veveyse18.09.01SUI 
1.70 6f1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
1.70 6f1Marc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
1.70 6f1Simon WürschSTB Leichtathletik05.10.93SUI 
1.65 9f1Jannis HeimLC Frauenfeld05.01.96SUI 
1.65 1f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
1.65 1f1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
1.65 1f1Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI 
1.60 10f1Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI 
1.60 4f1Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
1.60 4f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
1.60 4f1Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 
1.60 4f1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
1.55 8f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
1.50 1f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
1.50 1f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
1.50 1f1Joel BrüggerLZ Lostorf26.10.08SUI 
1.45 4f1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
1.45 4f1Simon HochreuterLV Fricktal23.05.08SUI 
1.40 6f1Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
1.40 6f1Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
1.35 8f1Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
1.35 8f1Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
1.35 8f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
1.35 8f1Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
1.35 8f1Levin EbnötherTurnverein Siebnen17.03.08SUI 
1.35 8f1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
1.35 8f1Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
1.35 9f1Timo NiggliAthletica Veveyse08.10.05SUI 
1.35 8f1Fredi Kinderkids+athletics26.01.09SUI 
1.30 16f1Linus BerneggerTV Muttenz athletics01.02.09SUI 
1.30 16f1Elias MeyerTV Grosswangen23.05.08SUI 
1.30 16f1Yannic BrochonLK Zug03.07.08SUI 
1.30 16f1Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
1.30 16f1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
1.30 16f1Kilian HeizLV Fricktal13.06.08SUI 
1.30 16f1Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
1.30 16f1Noan SuterESV Eschenbach12.08.08SUI 
1.30 16f1Aaron KöllikerHochwacht Zug28.02.08SUI 
1.30 16f1Elias Marvin HoheneggerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.05.08LIE 
1.25 27f1Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
1.25 27f1Manuel Angel NúñezLV Fricktal10.02.09SUI 
1.25 27f1Nico LanderLV Fricktal11.06.09SUI 
1.25 27f1Jonas MartiTV Grosswangen10.03.09SUI 
1.25 27f1Mauro MarmilichTV Teufen24.04.09SUI 
1.25 27f1Eva PortmannSTV Küssnacht10.08.09SUI 
1.25 27f1Marco BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.08SUI 
1.25 27f1Niculin LangthalerTV Eschen-Mauren08.01.09LIE 
1.25 27f1Frederik DegenhardtLK Zug23.03.09SUI 
1.25 27f1Julian FriedliTV Inwil02.08.09SUI 
1.25 27f1Nicolas RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.12.08SUI 
1.25 27f1Michael KesslerTurnverein Siebnen30.12.08SUI 
1.25 27f1Sayan SelvarajahLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw17.02.09SRI 
1.25 27f1Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
1.25 27f1Yann IneichenLAR STV Hitzkirch28.02.09SUI 
1.20 44f1Luca SchneiderLZ Thierstein10.12.08SUI 
1.20 44f1Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
1.20 44f1Nicolas BitterlinLK Zug12.04.08SUI 
1.20 44f1Janick AmreinAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.01.08SUI 
1.20 44f1Chris LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.09.09SUI 
1.20 44f1Tim FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.06.08SUI 
1.20 44f1Livio GwerderTV Brunnen27.07.09SUI 
1.20 44f1Nick ZbindenTurnverein Siebnen17.08.08SUI 
1.20 44f1Jannes EbbinghausLV Fricktal22.07.09GER 
1.20 44f1Niklas RölliHochwacht Zug18.04.09SUI 
1.20 57f1Joel ReppelSTV Küssnacht10.06.09SUI 
1.20 44f1Jurii KuznetsovHochwacht Zug08.06.09RUS 
1.20 44f1Manuel LangensteinTV Grosswangen21.05.08SUI 
1.20 44f1Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
1.15 58f1Ben KollerLV Fricktal01.12.09SUI 
1.15 58f1Florian BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.12.09SUI 
1.15 58f1Luc EngelbergerLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw25.02.09SUI 
1.15 58f1Levin SekingerLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.09SUI 
1.10 64f1Lukas GislerSTV Ballwil31.08.09SUI 
1.10 64f1Bennet DE De GroodtSTV Küssnacht26.08.09NED 
1.05 66f1Rjan VisvalingamLC Luzern14.06.09SUI 
1.05 66f1Jamie TanTV Inwil06.10.09SUI 
1.05 66f1Fabio MiglioreseTV Brunnen12.05.09SUI 
1.00 69f1Silvan JetzerTV Inwil12.06.09SUI 
0.90 70f1Manuel VetterTV Brunnen29.07.09SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.30 1f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
4.30 1f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
4.20 2f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
4.20 2f1Martino KickSAM Massagno05.06.97GER 
4.20 2f1Samuel StaubSTB Leichtathletik10.05.00SUI 
4.20 1f1Jamie BuobNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil24.05.05SUI 
4.10 3f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
4.00 2f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
4.00 4f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
4.00 2f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04GER 
3.90 4f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
3.90 4f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
3.90 4f1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
3.90 4f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
3.80 5f1Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
3.70 7f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
3.70 7f1Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
3.60 5f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
3.60 5f1Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
3.60 5f1Isaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI 
3.60 9f1Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
3.60 5f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
3.40 6f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
3.40 9f1Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
3.40 9f1Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
3.00 11f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
3.00 10f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
3.00 11f1Baptiste GrandjeanAthletica Veveyse27.06.02BEL 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.720.41f1Vincent GendreAthletica Veveyse18.09.01SUI 
6.600.02f1Lukas SieberTV Unterseen21.04.93SUI 
6.480.03f1Dominic FehrLC Schaffhausen11.11.98SUI 
6.400.01f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
6.320.02f1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
6.260.04f1Noël RimensbergerSTV Ballwil28.07.96SUI 
6.200.15f1Simon WürschSTB Leichtathletik05.10.93SUI 
6.040.06f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
6.030.33f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
5.930.17f1Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI 
5.920.68f1Jannis HeimLC Frauenfeld05.01.96SUI 
5.90-0.34f1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
5.720.05f1Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI 
5.660.19f1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
5.56-0.16f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
5.350.07f1Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
4.860.310f1Marc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
4.640.08f1Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 
4.14-0.19f1Timo NiggliAthletica Veveyse08.10.05SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.11 1f1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
5.06 2f1Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
4.93 3f1Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
4.92 4f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
4.82 5f1Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
4.79 1f1Niclas SchmidLV Fricktal11.07.10SUI 
4.76 6f1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
4.66 7f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
4.65 8f1Simon HochreuterLV Fricktal23.05.08SUI 
4.59 2f1Immanuel FischerLZ Thierstein02.01.10SUI 
4.58 9f1Kilian HeizLV Fricktal13.06.08SUI 
4.57 10f1Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
4.57 10f1Aaron KöllikerHochwacht Zug28.02.08SUI 
4.51 3f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
4.47 12f1Joel BrüggerLZ Lostorf26.10.08SUI 
4.45 13f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
4.45 13f1Nick ZbindenTurnverein Siebnen17.08.08SUI 
4.42 15f1Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
4.40 4f1Fabian HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee16.07.10SUI 
4.38 16f1Fredi Kinderkids+athletics26.01.09SUI 
4.36 17f1Elias Marvin HoheneggerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.05.08LIE 
4.34 18f1Nico LanderLV Fricktal11.06.09SUI 
4.29 19f1Elias MeyerTV Grosswangen23.05.08SUI 
4.29 19f1Noan SuterESV Eschenbach12.08.08SUI 
4.27 5f1Frederik OrnskovHochwacht Zug27.01.10GER 
4.24 21f1Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
4.24 21f1Manuel Angel NúñezLV Fricktal10.02.09SUI 
4.22 6f1Nevio CamiuTV Teufen13.02.10SUI 
4.22 6f1Silvio KühneTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.08.10SUI 
4.19 23f1Michael KesslerTurnverein Siebnen30.12.08SUI 
4.19 8f1Quirin TreierLV Fricktal19.06.11SUI 
4.18 9f1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
4.12 24f1Yannic BrochonLK Zug03.07.08SUI 
4.10 10f1Sandro HugLA Mutschellen28.10.10SUI 
4.10 25f1Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
4.09 27f1Manuel LangensteinTV Grosswangen21.05.08SUI 
4.08 28f1Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
4.06 29f1Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
4.04 30f1Rjan VisvalingamLC Luzern14.06.09SUI 
4.01 31f1Chris LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.09.09SUI 
3.99 12f1Fadri RöthlisbergerLV Huttwil06.07.10SUI 
3.98 32f1Niculin LangthalerTV Eschen-Mauren08.01.09LIE 
3.96 33f1Linus BerneggerTV Muttenz athletics01.02.09SUI 
3.96 33f1Eva PortmannSTV Küssnacht10.08.09SUI 
3.96 33f1Ben KollerLV Fricktal01.12.09SUI 
3.95 36f1Levin EbnötherTurnverein Siebnen17.03.08SUI 
3.95 13f1Nikita ZaidentsalHochwacht Zug08.04.11SUI 
3.94 14f1Nevio LainiTV Brunnen29.03.11SUI 
3.94 37f1Levin SekingerLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.09SUI 
3.93 38f1Marco BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.08SUI 
3.93 38f1Sayan SelvarajahLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw17.02.09SRI 
3.92 40f1Jurii KuznetsovHochwacht Zug08.06.09RUS 
3.90 41f1Janick AmreinAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.01.08SUI 
3.89 43f1Nicolas RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.12.08SUI 
3.88 44f1Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
3.87 45f1Nicolas BitterlinLK Zug12.04.08SUI 
3.87 15f1Luan BajramiLZ Thierstein29.03.10SUI 
3.83 46f1Luca SchneiderLZ Thierstein10.12.08SUI 
3.82 47f1Jonas MartiTV Grosswangen10.03.09SUI 
3.82 16f1Robin Greinerkids+athletics29.05.10LIE 
3.79 17f1Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
3.78 18f1Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 
3.78 48f1Joel ReppelSTV Küssnacht10.06.09SUI 
3.77 49f1Jamie TanTV Inwil06.10.09SUI 
3.74 19f1Silas JegerLZ Thierstein14.02.11SUI 
3.72 20f1Jamie LimacherLeichtathletik Kerns26.02.10SUI 
3.72 52f1Yann IneichenLAR STV Hitzkirch28.02.09SUI 
3.70 53f1Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
3.68 21f1Yanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
3.67 54f1Mauro MarmilichTV Teufen24.04.09SUI 
3.66 22f1Leon ChristenTV Brunnen24.06.11SUI 
3.66 55f1Frederik DegenhardtLK Zug23.03.09SUI 
3.65 23f1Laurin GrütterLZ Thierstein01.10.10SUI 
3.65 23f1Silas KaufmannTV Inwil25.06.10SUI 
3.64 25f1Sanjay muruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand10.02.10SUI 
3.62 56f1Livio GwerderTV Brunnen27.07.09SUI 
3.62 26f1Elias Viegas SoaresLC Vaduz08.06.11FRA 
3.61 57f1Niklas RölliHochwacht Zug18.04.09SUI 
3.60 27f1Robby KistlerTV Grosswangen07.04.10SUI 
3.59 58f1Lukas GislerSTV Ballwil31.08.09SUI 
3.59 58f1Julian FriedliTV Inwil02.08.09SUI 
3.59 28f1Laurin JungLAR STV Hitzkirch24.11.11SUI 
3.56 29f1Nico ChristenLA Nidwalden07.06.11SUI 
3.55 30f1André RuchensteinLAR STV Hitzkirch27.01.10SUI 
3.54 31f1Elias GretenerAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.01.10SUI 
3.54 31f1Benjamin RonnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach12.03.10SUI 
3.54 31f1Aaron SuterESV Eschenbach04.02.11SUI 
3.53 34f1Levin FriesTV Inwil13.01.11SUI 
3.52 60f1Jannes EbbinghausLV Fricktal22.07.09GER 
3.51 35f1Sanjiv VijayagobalanAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.11.10SUI 
3.51 35f1Ramon SanerLZ Thierstein05.11.10SUI 
3.51 35f1Roman BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.09.11SUI 
3.49 38f1Carmelo AgustoniLeichtathletik Kerns24.11.10SUI 
3.48 61f1Tim FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.06.08SUI 
3.48 61f1Luc EngelbergerLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw25.02.09SUI 
3.46 64f1Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 
3.43 39f1Dario RuggieroAUDACIA Leichtathletik18.08.10SUI 
3.42 65f1Florian BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.12.09SUI 
3.41 66f1Bennet DE De GroodtSTV Küssnacht26.08.09NED 
3.41 40f1Rico BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach05.03.10SUI 
3.39 41f1Michael NauerETV Schindellegi31.03.11SUI 
3.37 42f1Andrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE 
3.37 42f1Lionel ReppelSTV Küssnacht25.05.11SUI 
3.36 44f1Luca GlanzmannTV Grosswangen02.08.10SUI 
3.34 45f1Gabriel Viegas SoaresLC Vaduz08.06.11FRA 
3.30 46f1Benjamin FriedliTV Inwil18.10.11SUI 
3.26 47f1Emilian MeierLZ Thierstein06.05.11SUI 
3.25 48f1Fabian ZihlmannLAR STV Hitzkirch07.01.12SUI 
3.25 48f1Elias BudmigerTV Grosswangen03.10.10SUI 
3.24 50f1Jonas SchererAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.01.11SUI 
3.24 50f1Daniil YarovoyHochwacht Zug23.04.1099 
3.23 67f1Silvan JetzerTV Inwil12.06.09SUI 
3.17 68f1Manuel VetterTV Brunnen29.07.09SUI 
3.14 52f1Leopold KorseltTV Teufen13.08.12SUI 
3.09 69f1Fabio MiglioreseTV Brunnen12.05.09SUI 
3.09 54f1Benjamin WohlgemuthLZ Thierstein02.11.11SUI 
3.05 55f1Ryan RaubaldAUDACIA Leichtathletik04.11.10GER 
3.02 56f1Eric DierbachHochwacht Zug12.07.11SUI 
3.00 57f1Julian FelberAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.01.13SUI 
2.91 58f1Nando KramisLAR STV Hitzkirch16.08.11SUI 
2.89 59f1Jayden De De GroodtSTV Küssnacht04.04.11SUI 
2.78 60f1Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
2.75 61f1Damian WeyAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.11SUI 
2.74 62f1Filip FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik15.06.12SUI 
2.49 63f1Levin MattmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik08.01.12SUI 
2.38 64f1Enrico ArcuriTV Inwil16.04.11SUI 
2.22 66f1Cameron CheaAUDACIA Leichtathletik25.09.12SUI 
2.21 67f1Nils FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik10.05.13SUI 
2.10 68f1Gian SchmidigerAUDACIA Leichtathletik04.08.11SUI 
2.03 69f1Dario AffolterAUDACIA Leichtathletik04.11.14SUI 
1.97 70f1Maskim BucherAUDACIA Leichtathletik25.04.14SUI 
1.72 71f1Elias LangeneggerAUDACIA Leichtathletik18.12.12SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.16 1f1Lukas SieberTV Unterseen21.04.93SUI 
11.27 2f1Dominic FehrLC Schaffhausen11.11.98SUI 
10.98 3f1Simon WürschSTB Leichtathletik05.10.93SUI 
10.26 4f1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
10.00 5f1Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI 
9.96 6f1Jannis HeimLC Frauenfeld05.01.96SUI 
9.74 7f1Marc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
9.65 8f1Noël RimensbergerSTV Ballwil28.07.96SUI 
9.20 9f1Vincent GendreAthletica Veveyse18.09.01SUI 
8.66 10f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.58 1f1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
11.13 2f1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
11.00 3f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
10.93 4f1Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI 
10.07 5f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
9.87 6f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
9.76 7f1Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
9.28 8f1Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 
7.66 9f1Timo NiggliAthletica Veveyse08.10.05SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.17 1f1Raoul SykoraLC Luzern28.01.09SUI 
10.06 2f1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
9.95 3f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
9.83 4f1Simon HochreuterLV Fricktal23.05.08SUI 
9.71 5f1Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
8.99 6f1Kilian HeizLV Fricktal13.06.08SUI 
8.92 7f1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
8.87 8f1Aaron KöllikerHochwacht Zug28.02.08SUI 
8.67 9f1Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
8.66 10f1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
8.35 11f1Elias MeyerTV Grosswangen23.05.08SUI 
8.00 12f1Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
7.93 13f1Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
7.64 15f1Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
7.57 16f1Manuel Angel NúñezLV Fricktal10.02.09SUI 
7.52 17f1Elias Marvin HoheneggerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.05.08LIE 
7.36 18f1Janick AmreinAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.01.08SUI 
7.35 19f1Luca SchneiderLZ Thierstein10.12.08SUI 
7.29 20f1Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
7.26 21f1Niculin LangthalerTV Eschen-Mauren08.01.09LIE 
7.18 22f1Niklas RölliHochwacht Zug18.04.09SUI 
7.10 23f1Levin EbnötherTurnverein Siebnen17.03.08SUI 
7.08 24f1Lars StockerTV Muttenz athletics18.11.09SUI 
7.02 25f1Linus BerneggerTV Muttenz athletics01.02.09SUI 
6.97 26f1Mauro MarmilichTV Teufen24.04.09SUI 
6.94 27f1Manuel LangensteinTV Grosswangen21.05.08SUI 
6.87 28f1Ben KollerLV Fricktal01.12.09SUI 
6.86 29f1Fredi Kinderkids+athletics26.01.09SUI 
6.78 30f1Janis WullschlegerHochwacht Zug11.03.09SUI 
6.78 30f1Sayan SelvarajahLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw17.02.09SRI 
6.74 32f1Cyril KrummenacherTV Brunnen23.11.08SUI 
6.71 33f1Joel BrüggerLZ Lostorf26.10.08SUI 
6.64 35f1Nico LanderLV Fricktal11.06.09SUI 
6.63 36f1Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
6.44 37f1Nick ZbindenTurnverein Siebnen17.08.08SUI 
6.43 38f1Noan SuterESV Eschenbach12.08.08SUI 
6.43 38f1Julian FriedliTV Inwil02.08.09SUI 
6.31 40f1Livio GwerderTV Brunnen27.07.09SUI 
6.27 41f1Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
6.23 42f1Eva PortmannSTV Küssnacht10.08.09SUI 
6.19 43f1Chris LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.09.09SUI 
6.13 45f1Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
6.05 46f1Marco BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.08SUI 
6.04 47f1Rjan VisvalingamLC Luzern14.06.09SUI 
6.04 47f1Frederik DegenhardtLK Zug23.03.09SUI 
5.98 49f1Nicolas RueschTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.12.08SUI 
5.92 50f1Jamie TanTV Inwil06.10.09SUI 
5.88 51f1Florian BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.12.09SUI 
5.75 52f1Jannes EbbinghausLV Fricktal22.07.09GER 
5.71 53f1Michael KesslerTurnverein Siebnen30.12.08SUI 
5.65 54f1Bennet DE De GroodtSTV Küssnacht26.08.09NED 
5.59 55f1Tim FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.06.08SUI 
5.59 55f1Jonas MartiTV Grosswangen10.03.09SUI 
5.54 57f1Levin SekingerLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.09SUI 
5.49 59f1Joel ReppelSTV Küssnacht10.06.09SUI 
5.45 60f1Luc EngelbergerLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw25.02.09SUI 
5.42 61f1Jurii KuznetsovHochwacht Zug08.06.09RUS 
5.39 62f1Yannic BrochonLK Zug03.07.08SUI 
5.32 63f1Yann IneichenLAR STV Hitzkirch28.02.09SUI 
5.30 65f1Lukas GislerSTV Ballwil31.08.09SUI 
5.06 66f1Nicolas BitterlinLK Zug12.04.08SUI 
4.98 67f1Silvan JetzerTV Inwil12.06.09SUI 
4.92 68f1Fabio MiglioreseTV Brunnen12.05.09SUI 
4.25 70f1Manuel VetterTV Brunnen29.07.09SUI 
3.84 71f1Anouar OdermattSTV Küssnacht03.08.09SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.10 1f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
36.57 2f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
35.29 3f1Samuel StaubSTB Leichtathletik10.05.00SUI 
35.21 4f1Martino KickSAM Massagno05.06.97GER 
34.85 5f1Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
31.84 6f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
31.61 7f1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
30.91 8f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
21.47 9f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.92 1f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
36.31 2f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
35.95 3f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
35.28 4f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
35.19 5f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
35.09 6f1Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
34.22 7f1Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
33.99 8f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
33.44 9f1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
30.57 10f1Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.37 1f1Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
40.18 2f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
38.05 3f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04GER 
37.20 4f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
35.60 5f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
35.40 6f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
35.36 7f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
34.10 8f1Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
32.66 9f1Jamie BuobNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil24.05.05SUI 
30.58 10f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
21.55 11f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.31 1f1Samuel StaubSTB Leichtathletik10.05.00SUI 
49.46 2f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
49.30 3f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
48.55 1f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
44.95 4f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
43.69 5f1Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
43.27 2f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
42.45 6f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
42.31 3f1Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
41.73 4f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
41.54 7f1Martino KickSAM Massagno05.06.97GER 
41.39 5f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
40.83 6f1Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
40.21 7f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
39.22 8f1Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
38.35 9f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
36.31 8f1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
34.36 11f1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
30.44 9f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
29.81 12f1Isaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.82 1f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
51.77 2f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04GER 
48.35 3f1Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
46.97 4f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
46.84 5f1Jamie BuobNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil24.05.05SUI 
45.67 6f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
43.52 7f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
42.11 8f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
40.62 9f1Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
36.68 10f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
29.97 11f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.71 1f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
46.34 2f1Nevio CamiuTV Teufen13.02.10SUI 
46.15 3f1Niclas SchmidLV Fricktal11.07.10SUI 
45.38 4f1Fadri RöthlisbergerLV Huttwil06.07.10SUI 
44.59 5f1Immanuel FischerLZ Thierstein02.01.10SUI 
44.30 6f1Quirin TreierLV Fricktal19.06.11SUI 
43.05 7f1Fabian HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee16.07.10SUI 
40.07 8f1Sandro HugLA Mutschellen28.10.10SUI 
38.17 10f1Silas JegerLZ Thierstein14.02.11SUI 
37.05 11f1André RuchensteinLAR STV Hitzkirch27.01.10SUI 
36.87 12f1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
36.86 13f1Frederik OrnskovHochwacht Zug27.01.10GER 
35.58 14f1Jamie LimacherLeichtathletik Kerns26.02.10SUI 
34.12 15f1Yanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
33.82 16f1Aaron KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns25.01.10SUI 
33.60 17f1Elias GretenerAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.01.10SUI 
33.02 18f1Sanjay muruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand10.02.10SUI 
32.74 19f1Nikita ZaidentsalHochwacht Zug08.04.11SUI 
32.56 20f1Robin Greinerkids+athletics29.05.10LIE 
31.30 21f1Dario RuggieroAUDACIA Leichtathletik18.08.10SUI 
31.23 22f1Nevio LainiTV Brunnen29.03.11SUI 
31.15 23f1Laurin JungLAR STV Hitzkirch24.11.11SUI 
30.96 24f1Michael NauerETV Schindellegi31.03.11SUI 
30.08 25f1Luca GlanzmannTV Grosswangen02.08.10SUI 
29.95 26f1Rico BieriTV Buttikon-Schübelbach05.03.10SUI 
29.69 27f1Luan BajramiLZ Thierstein29.03.10SUI 
29.58 28f1Enrico ArcuriTV Inwil16.04.11SUI 
29.29 29f1Gabriel Viegas SoaresLC Vaduz08.06.11FRA 
29.18 30f1Laurin GrütterLZ Thierstein01.10.10SUI 
29.09 31f1Robby KistlerTV Grosswangen07.04.10SUI 
28.92 32f1Elias Viegas SoaresLC Vaduz08.06.11FRA 
28.86 33f1Aaron SuterESV Eschenbach04.02.11SUI 
28.64 34f1Silvio KühneTV Buttikon-Schübelbach20.08.10SUI 
28.49 35f1Nico ChristenLA Nidwalden07.06.11SUI 
27.55 36f1Lionel ReppelSTV Küssnacht25.05.11SUI 
27.20 37f1Emilian MeierLZ Thierstein06.05.11SUI 
26.75 38f1Levin FriesTV Inwil13.01.11SUI 
25.60 39f1Sanjiv VijayagobalanAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.11.10SUI 
25.04 40f1Fabian ZihlmannLAR STV Hitzkirch07.01.12SUI 
24.92 41f1Benjamin FriedliTV Inwil18.10.11SUI 
24.83 42f1Jonas SchererAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.01.11SUI 
24.78 43f1Ramon SanerLZ Thierstein05.11.10SUI 
24.53 44f1Benjamin RonnerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach12.03.10SUI 
24.45 45f1Elias BudmigerTV Grosswangen03.10.10SUI 
23.81 46f1Leopold KorseltTV Teufen13.08.12SUI 
23.11 47f1Leon ChristenTV Brunnen24.06.11SUI 
22.84 48f1Benjamin WohlgemuthLZ Thierstein02.11.11SUI 
22.75 49f1Andrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE 
22.19 50f1Carmelo AgustoniLeichtathletik Kerns24.11.10SUI 
21.76 51f1Eric DierbachHochwacht Zug12.07.11SUI 
21.73 52f1Daniil YarovoyHochwacht Zug23.04.1099 
20.99 53f1Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
20.86 54f1Nando KramisLAR STV Hitzkirch16.08.11SUI 
20.65 55f1Nils FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik10.05.13SUI 
18.58 56f1Silas KaufmannTV Inwil25.06.10SUI 
17.68 57f1Jayden De De GroodtSTV Küssnacht04.04.11SUI 
17.40 59f1Roman BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach06.09.11SUI 
17.04 60f1Ryan RaubaldAUDACIA Leichtathletik04.11.10GER 
16.97 61f1Gian SchmidigerAUDACIA Leichtathletik04.08.11SUI 
16.54 62f1Filip FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik15.06.12SUI 
16.39 63f1Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
14.32 64f1Levin MattmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik08.01.12SUI 
13.91 65f1Damian WeyAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.11SUI 
12.92 66f1Cameron CheaAUDACIA Leichtathletik25.09.12SUI 
12.04 67f1Julian FelberAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.01.13SUI 
12.00 68f1Maskim BucherAUDACIA Leichtathletik25.04.14SUI 
10.10 70f1Elias LangeneggerAUDACIA Leichtathletik18.12.12SUI 
8.48 71f1Dario AffolterAUDACIA Leichtathletik04.11.14SUI 

Fünfkampf U18 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3520 1Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI100 11.89+0.1/WEI 6.34/KUG5000.00 9.64/HOC 1.80/1K0 3:04.63
3300 2Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI100 12.46+0.1/WEI 6.18/KUG5000.00 10.69/HOC 1.60/1K0 3:05.76
3168 3Bruno SelinerTV Schänis05.01.04SUI100 12.93+0.1/WEI 5.46/KUG5000.00 11.16/HOC 1.65/1K0 3:05.10
3158 4Louis CamenzindTV Brunnen23.09.05SUI100 12.72+0.1/WEI 5.58/KUG5000.00 9.26/HOC 1.70/1K0 3:03.80
3055 5André BrikerLA Nidwalden29.10.04SUI100 12.14+0.1/WEI 5.35/KUG5000.00 8.77/HOC 1.70/1K0 3:17.97
2936 6Fabian StockerTV Ibach22.05.05SUI100 12.39+0.1/WEI 4.94/KUG5000.00 10.46/HOC 1.55/1K0 3:17.72
2873 7Melvin EtterFSG Chexbres14.02.05SUI100 12.88+0.1/WEI 5.49/KUG5000.00 9.49/HOC 1.50/1K0 3:15.81
2798 8Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI100 12.73+0.1/WEI 5.48/KUG5000.00 8.16/HOC 1.55/1K0 3:22.00
2795 9Joel ZahnerTV Schänis17.04.07SUI100 13.35+0.1/WEI 5.06/KUG5000.00 9.49/HOC 1.60/1K0 3:16.37
2747 10Lars IneichenLAR STV Hitzkirch08.03.05SUI100 13.38+0.1/WEI 5.05/KUG5000.00 7.19/HOC 1.50/1K0 2:58.17
2696 11Elias BollerLZ Lostorf21.12.06SUI100 12.81+0.1/WEI 4.98/KUG5000.00 9.46/HOC 1.40/1K0 3:18.65
2678 12Andrin VonäschTV Brunnen24.10.05SUI100 13.70+0.1/WEI 4.71/KUG5000.00 7.94/HOC 1.50/1K0 2:59.27
2560 14Julian WidmerLAR STV Hitzkirch19.08.04SUI100 14.04+0.1/WEI 4.62/KUG5000.00 7.80/HOC 1.40/1K0 2:56.63

Fünfkampf U20 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
3164 1Benjamin LüthiLV Huttwil21.07.03SUI100 13.25-0.3/HOC 1.75/KUG5000.00 13.94/WEI 5.26/1K0 3:22.63
2758 3Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI100 12.43-0.3/HOC 1.55/KUG5000.00 10.97/WEI 5.41/1K0 3:59.02

Sechskampf U16 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
4652 1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUIHOC 1.80/KUG4000.00 15.09/WEI 6.49-0.1/1K0 3:14.48/10H840.00 14.09-0.4/DIS1000.00 45.51
4603 2Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUIHOC 1.65/KUG4000.00 13.95/WEI 6.490.0/1K0 3:05.07/10H840.00 13.85-0.4/DIS1000.00 45.77
4459 3Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUIHOC 1.71/KUG4000.00 12.09/WEI 5.93-0.5/1K0 2:52.40/10H840.00 14.020.0/DIS1000.00 40.88
4336 4Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUIHOC 1.60/KUG4000.00 13.69/WEI 5.51+0.1/1K0 2:52.45/10H840.00 14.59-0.5/DIS1000.00 41.77
4141 5Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUIHOC 1.83/KUG4000.00 12.44/WEI 5.850.0/1K0 3:02.32/10H840.00 15.100.0/DIS1000.00 31.99
4108 6Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUIHOC 1.71/KUG4000.00 12.34/WEI 5.83-0.3/1K0 3:21.17/10H840.00 14.04-0.4/DIS1000.00 37.16
4102 7Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUIHOC 1.68/KUG4000.00 13.29/WEI 5.34-0.5/1K0 3:03.72/10H840.00 14.63-0.1/DIS1000.00 35.33
4074 8Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUIHOC 1.77/KUG4000.00 11.80/WEI 5.88-0.8/1K0 3:09.48/10H840.00 13.86-0.4/DIS1000.00 27.31
3976 9Jan ZempLC Luzern10.04.07SUIHOC 1.65/KUG4000.00 12.60/WEI 5.61-0.3/1K0 3:16.22/10H840.00 15.930.0/DIS1000.00 44.64
3884 10Timon RothLZ Thierstein07.04.06SUIHOC 1.60/KUG4000.00 13.83/WEI 5.92+0.6/1K0 3:24.25/10H840.00 15.80-0.1/DIS1000.00 37.58
3878 11Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUIHOC 1.60/KUG4000.00 12.69/WEI 5.15-0.1/1K0 2:55.91/10H840.00 16.100.0/DIS1000.00 35.63
3832 12Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUIHOC 1.68/KUG4000.00 12.24/WEI 5.25-0.1/1K0 3:09.54/10H840.00 15.610.0/DIS1000.00 34.70
3811 13Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUIHOC 1.65/KUG4000.00 13.21/WEI 6.00+0.3/1K0 3:24.22/10H840.00 14.60-0.4/DIS1000.00 24.80
3723 14Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUIHOC 1.71/KUG4000.00 10.77/WEI 5.60+0.3/1K0 3:20.99/10H840.00 14.33-0.5/DIS1000.00 25.68
3675 15Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUIHOC 1.60/KUG4000.00 10.69/WEI 5.890.0/1K0 3:17.72/10H840.00 15.18-0.1/DIS1000.00 29.41
3647 16Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUIHOC 1.68/KUG4000.00 11.14/WEI 5.59-0.3/1K0 3:20.71/10H840.00 15.74-0.1/DIS1000.00 31.25
3639 17Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUIHOC 1.68/KUG4000.00 11.97/WEI 5.43-0.4/1K0 3:09.03/10H840.00 15.63-0.1/DIS1000.00 23.54
3457 18Leon BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee29.08.07SUIHOC 1.55/KUG4000.00 8.72/WEI 5.27-0.6/1K0 3:10.10/10H840.00 15.700.0/DIS1000.00 31.64
3438 19Luc ArnoldTV Grosswangen27.03.06SUIHOC 1.68/KUG4000.00 11.12/WEI 5.31-0.1/1K0 3:20.35/10H840.00 15.90-0.1/DIS1000.00 23.75
3434 20Beda GrobLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.01.06SUIHOC 1.45/KUG4000.00 9.51/WEI 5.13-0.8/1K0 3:15.16/10H840.00 14.62-0.1/DIS1000.00 28.16
3400 21Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUIHOC 1.55/KUG4000.00 8.85/WEI 4.93-0.3/1K0 2:57.85/10H840.00 15.18-0.1/DIS1000.00 21.62
3399 22Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUIHOC 1.50/KUG4000.00 9.58/WEI 5.65-1.0/1K0 3:16.63/10H840.00 14.99-0.5/DIS1000.00 22.79
3399 22Alaric JaggiAthletica Veveyse14.11.06SUIHOC 1.55/KUG4000.00 10.35/WEI 5.20+0.1/1K0 3:21.55/10H840.00 15.430.0/DIS1000.00 27.59
3353 24Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUIHOC 1.50/KUG4000.00 9.66/WEI 4.77-0.7/1K0 3:18.42/10H840.00 16.140.0/DIS1000.00 36.35
3298 25Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUIHOC 1.50/KUG4000.00 10.80/WEI 5.06+0.1/1K0 3:07.70/10H840.00 16.97-0.5/DIS1000.00 26.86
3260 26Janis PreisigTV Herisau11.04.06SUIHOC 1.60/KUG4000.00 10.14/WEI 5.42-0.2/1K0 3:34.40/10H840.00 16.870.0/DIS1000.00 31.05
3182 27Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUIHOC 1.55/KUG4000.00 11.45/WEI 4.68+0.5/1K0 3:23.34/10H840.00 16.86-0.5/DIS1000.00 26.88
3179 28Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUIHOC 1.60/KUG4000.00 9.29/WEI 4.93+0.1/1K0 3:27.44/10H840.00 15.310.0/DIS1000.00 21.65
3145 29Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUIHOC 1.50/KUG4000.00 8.85/WEI 5.02-0.4/1K0 3:13.10/10H840.00 15.90-0.1/DIS1000.00 21.76
3139 30Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUIHOC 1.50/KUG4000.00 8.80/WEI 5.27-1.0/1K0 3:10.33/10H840.00 15.810.0/DIS1000.00 17.57
3122 31Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUIHOC 1.45/KUG4000.00 10.44/WEI 5.17+1.3/1K0 3:25.53/10H840.00 15.76-0.5/DIS1000.00 20.81
3072 32Cyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUIHOC 1.65/KUG4000.00 8.68/WEI 4.38-0.2/1K0 3:22.49/10H840.00 16.11-0.1/DIS1000.00 23.87
3050 33Lucien CailletLZ Thierstein27.11.06SUIHOC 1.50/KUG4000.00 9.58/WEI 4.79+1.0/1K0 3:14.60/10H840.00 16.81-0.1/DIS1000.00 22.58
3049 34Yanic SchneiderLZ Thierstein24.10.06SUIHOC 1.50/KUG4000.00 11.20/WEI 5.02+0.1/1K0 3:40.60/10H840.00 16.96-0.5/DIS1000.00 26.79
3005 35Luke TanTV Inwil17.06.07SUIHOC 1.55/KUG4000.00 6.74/WEI 4.97-0.8/1K0 3:14.20/10H840.00 16.870.0/DIS1000.00 26.05
2880 36Noah LangLC Luzern14.06.07SUIHOC 1.50/KUG4000.00 7.93/WEI 4.84+0.6/1K0 3:02.23/10H840.00 17.770.0/DIS1000.00 17.76
2871 37Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUIHOC 1.45/KUG4000.00 8.24/WEI 4.66+0.2/1K0 3:35.15/10H840.00 16.86-0.5/DIS1000.00 29.47
2792 38Livio LacherETV Schindellegi04.01.07SUIHOC 1.55/KUG4000.00 9.66/WEI 4.52-1.0/1K0 3:28.78/10H840.00 18.23-0.1/DIS1000.00 22.93
2676 39Fabio JermannLZ Thierstein10.05.07SUIHOC 1.45/KUG4000.00 7.37/WEI 5.11-0.3/1K0 3:35.75/10H840.00 17.84-0.5/DIS1000.00 23.57
2558 40Morris WermelingerLA Villmergen31.05.06SUIHOC 1.50/KUG4000.00 9.61/WEI 4.44-0.8/1K0 3:41.32/10H840.00 19.60-0.1/DIS1000.00 24.25
2537 41Jaro LanfranconiLC Luzern18.02.07SUIHOC 1.50/KUG4000.00 7.20/WEI 5.13-0.5/1K0 3:13.45/10H840.00 21.060.0/DIS1000.00 18.89
2416 42Gian WildSC Liestal13.07.06SUIHOC 1.35/KUG4000.00 8.01/WEI 4.67+0.5/1K0 3:36.45/10H840.00 18.99-0.1/DIS1000.00 21.41
2393 43Elias ThomaLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.10.07SUIHOC 1.45/KUG4000.00 5.75/WEI 4.31-1.1/1K0 3:30.54/10H840.00 18.140.0/DIS1000.00 20.78
2372 44Luca BützbergerLV Fricktal09.02.07SUIHOC 1.30/KUG4000.00 7.49/WEI 4.47-0.1/1K0 3:25.34/10H840.00 18.30-0.5/DIS1000.00 17.12
2259 45Leon FreimüllerETV Schindellegi01.04.06SUIHOC 1.45/KUG4000.00 7.14/WEI 3.94+1.3/1K0 3:22.51/10H840.00 19.89-0.1/DIS1000.00 17.01
1673 46Dominik NauerETV Schindellegi19.02.07SUIHOC 1.30/KUG4000.00 5.14/WEI 3.05-0.1/1K0 3:34.17/10H840.00 20.83-0.1/DIS1000.00 14.60
1099 47Scott FreedmanLC Therwil26.05.07GBRHOC /KUG4000.00 5.44/WEI 3.32-0.2/1K0 3:46.57/10H840.00 22.610.0/DIS1000.00 12.08

Zehnkampf U18 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
6982 1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI100 11.71-0.4/HOC 1.84/KUG5000.00 14.80/WEI 6.44+0.2/400 51.26/1K5 4:28.08/11H914.00 14.74+1.5/STA 3.90/DIS1500.00 30.58/SPE700.00 56.82
6843 2Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI100 11.31-0.4/HOC 1.78/KUG5000.00 12.35/WEI 6.94+0.8/400 49.81/1K5 4:37.54/11H914.00 13.83+1.5/STA 3.90/DIS1500.00 37.20/SPE700.00 29.97
6760 3Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR100 11.61-0.4/HOC 1.70/KUG5000.00 13.98/WEI 6.640.0/400 51.10/1K5 4:37.47/11H914.00 14.89+1.5/STA 3.90/DIS1500.00 35.40/SPE700.00 46.97
6561 4Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI100 11.63-0.1/HOC 1.70/KUG5000.00 13.59/WEI 6.510.0/400 52.17/1K5 4:40.78/11H914.00 15.32-0.9/STA 4.00/DIS1500.00 35.60/SPE700.00 43.52
6471 5Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04GER100 11.57-0.1/HOC 1.60/KUG5000.00 13.16/WEI 6.100.0/400 50.24/1K5 5:02.43/11H914.00 15.61-0.9/STA 4.00/DIS1500.00 38.05/SPE700.00 51.77
6205 6Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI100 11.38-0.4/HOC 1.84/KUG5000.00 11.15/WEI 6.93+0.3/400 50.57/1K5 4:45.30/11H914.00 14.38+1.5/STA 3.00/DIS1500.00 21.55/SPE700.00 36.68
6003 7Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI100 11.50-0.4/HOC 1.70/KUG5000.00 14.45/WEI /400 51.70/1K5 4:38.78/11H914.00 15.45-0.9/STA 3.70/DIS1500.00 40.18/SPE700.00 45.67
5924 1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI100 11.73-0.2/HOC 1.60/KUG5000.00 11.58/WEI 6.320.0/400 53.22/1K5 4:56.29/11H914.00 16.57+1.2/STA 3.40/DIS1500.00 33.75/SPE700.00 50.63
5867 8Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI100 12.12-0.1/HOC 1.70/KUG5000.00 10.31/WEI 6.18+0.1/400 54.21/1K5 4:47.88/11H914.00 15.45+1.5/STA 3.60/DIS1500.00 34.10/SPE700.00 40.62
5821 2Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI100 11.55-0.2/HOC 1.65/KUG5000.00 11.13/WEI 5.90-0.3/400 51.16/1K5 4:48.52/11H914.00 16.06+1.7/STA 3.20/DIS1500.00 33.50/SPE700.00 37.06
5711 3Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI100 11.40-0.2/HOC 1.65/KUG5000.00 11.00/WEI 6.400.0/400 54.19/1K5 5:00.78/11H914.00 15.06+1.7/STA 3.30/DIS1500.00 27.26/SPE700.00 32.95
5670 4Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI100 11.50-0.2/HOC 1.60/KUG5000.00 9.87/WEI 6.03+0.3/400 52.80/1K5 4:48.71/11H914.00 15.17+1.7/STA 3.20/DIS1500.00 29.63/SPE700.00 35.28
5636 9Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI100 11.44-0.4/HOC 1.81/KUG5000.00 14.43/WEI 6.710.0/400 disq./1K5 disq./11H914.00 14.41+1.5/STA 3.70/DIS1500.00 42.37/SPE700.00 48.35
5371 5Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI100 12.04-0.2/HOC 1.60/KUG5000.00 9.76/WEI 5.350.0/400 50.57/1K5 4:27.51/11H914.00 16.83+1.7/STA 2.80/DIS1500.00 29.69/SPE700.00 35.88
5272 10Jamie BuobNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil24.05.05SUI100 12.41-0.1/HOC 1.60/KUG5000.00 11.26/WEI 5.13+0.1/400 57.46/1K5 5:15.20/11H914.00 17.68-0.9/STA 4.20/DIS1500.00 32.66/SPE700.00 46.84
5233 11Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI100 12.12-0.1/HOC 1.70/KUG5000.00 11.53/WEI 6.66-0.5/400 57.12/1K5 5:15.55/11H914.00 16.15-0.9/STA /DIS1500.00 35.36/SPE700.00 42.11
5054 6Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI100 12.490.0/HOC 1.65/KUG5000.00 10.93/WEI 5.720.0/400 56.33/1K5 4:51.50/11H914.00 17.76+1.2/STA 3.40/DIS1500.00 28.15/SPE700.00 32.55
4838 7Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI100 12.640.0/HOC 1.55/KUG5000.00 10.07/WEI 5.56-0.1/400 55.67/1K5 4:55.61/11H914.00 16.11+1.7/STA 3.90/DIS1500.00 28.23/SPE700.00
3851 8Timo NiggliAthletica Veveyse08.10.05SUI100 12.920.0/HOC 1.35/KUG5000.00 7.66/WEI 4.14-0.1/400 57.87/1K5 4:36.88/11H914.00 18.81+1.2/STA 2.80/DIS1500.00 22.87/SPE700.00 25.67
3346 9Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI100 13.150.0/HOC 1.60/KUG5000.00 9.28/WEI 4.640.0/400 disq./1K5 4:56.23/11H914.00 19.16+1.2/STA 2.60/DIS1500.00 27.52/SPE700.00

Zehnkampf U20 M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
6652 1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI100 11.470.0/HOC 1.80/KUG6000.00 12.12/WEI 6.830.0/400 51.14/1K5 4:59.95/11H991.00 15.96-0.1/STA 4.20/DIS1750.00 40.92/SPE800.00 41.39
6478 2David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI100 11.780.0/HOC 1.65/KUG6000.00 14.30/WEI 6.45+0.2/400 51.87/1K5 4:53.26/11H991.00 15.95-0.1/STA 4.10/DIS1750.00 35.19/SPE800.00 48.55
6403 3Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI100 11.770.0/HOC 1.75/KUG6000.00 12.95/WEI 6.600.0/400 54.12/1K5 4:56.11/11H991.00 15.75-0.1/STA 4.30/DIS1750.00 36.31/SPE800.00 41.73
6177 4Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI100 12.06-0.1/HOC 1.88/KUG6000.00 12.55/WEI 6.27+0.1/400 53.91/1K5 4:47.93/11H991.00 15.890.0/STA 3.60/DIS1750.00 35.95/SPE800.00 40.21
6155 5Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI100 11.58+0.1/HOC 1.70/KUG6000.00 12.75/WEI 6.98+0.1/400 53.47/1K5 4:55.97/11H991.00 16.310.0/STA 3.60/DIS1750.00 33.99/SPE800.00 38.35
6054 6Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI100 11.45+0.1/HOC 1.80/KUG6000.00 11.51/WEI 5.910.0/400 51.53/1K5 4:57.12/11H991.00 16.16-0.1/STA 3.90/DIS1750.00 33.44/SPE800.00 34.36
5869 7Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI100 11.30+0.1/HOC 1.75/KUG6000.00 11.54/WEI 5.84+0.2/400 50.70/1K5 5:05.98/11H991.00 16.430.0/STA 3.40/DIS1750.00 30.57/SPE800.00 39.22
5835 8Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI100 11.410.0/HOC 1.80/KUG6000.00 11.24/WEI 6.12+0.1/400 52.16/1K5 5:08.78/11H991.00 17.040.0/STA 3.00/DIS1750.00 35.28/SPE800.00 43.27
5657 9Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI100 12.14-0.1/HOC 1.70/KUG6000.00 11.31/WEI 5.760.0/400 53.29/1K5 5:15.91/11H991.00 15.70-0.1/STA 3.40/DIS1750.00 34.22/SPE800.00 42.31
5493 10Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI100 11.83+0.1/HOC 1.60/KUG6000.00 11.19/WEI 6.38+0.1/400 53.88/1K5 4:56.72/11H991.00 19.800.0/STA 3.60/DIS1750.00 35.09/SPE800.00 40.83
4512 11Isaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI100 12.23-0.1/HOC 1.65/KUG6000.00 8.90/WEI 6.00+0.1/400 55.45/1K5 5:06.88/11H991.00 18.390.0/STA 3.60/DIS1750.00 /SPE800.00 29.81

Zehnkampf M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
7170 1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI100 11.11-0.2/HOC 1.88/KUG7260.00 12.17/WEI 7.10-0.8/400 49.11/1K5 4:50.53/11H1067.00 15.130.0/STA 4.30/DIS2000.00 36.57/SPE800.00 49.46
7086 2Samuel StaubSTB Leichtathletik10.05.00SUI100 11.44-0.2/HOC 1.91/KUG7260.00 13.22/WEI 6.630.0/400 50.40/1K5 4:26.05/11H1067.00 15.780.0/STA 4.20/DIS2000.00 35.29/SPE800.00 52.31
7056 3Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI100 10.71-0.2/HOC 1.91/KUG7260.00 14.11/WEI 7.58-0.7/400 47.74/1K5 4:50.95/11H1067.00 13.970.0/STA ogV/DIS2000.00 38.10/SPE800.00 49.30
6344 1Lukas SieberTV Unterseen21.04.93SUI100 11.68-0.1/HOC 1.75/KUG7260.00 12.16/WEI 6.600.0/400 53.57/1K5 4:59.42/11H1067.00 15.23+0.8/STA 4.00/DIS2000.00 33.96/SPE800.00 44.41
6267 4Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI100 11.65-0.2/HOC 1.88/KUG7260.00 11.39/WEI 6.560.0/400 53.28/1K5 5:04.50/11H1067.00 15.670.0/STA 4.00/DIS2000.00 31.84/SPE800.00 42.45
6098 5Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI100 11.92-0.1/HOC 1.75/KUG7260.00 11.24/WEI 6.08-0.6/400 53.35/1K5 4:45.46/11H1067.00 15.85+0.4/STA 3.80/DIS2000.00 34.85/SPE800.00 43.69
6046 2Dominic FehrLC Schaffhausen11.11.98SUI100 11.96-0.1/HOC 1.80/KUG7260.00 11.27/WEI 6.480.0/400 54.81/1K5 4:51.81/11H1067.00 17.03+0.1/STA 3.60/DIS2000.00 36.07/SPE800.00 49.17
5944 3Vincent GendreAthletica Veveyse18.09.01SUI100 11.49-0.1/HOC 1.75/KUG7260.00 9.20/WEI 6.72+0.4/400 49.82/1K5 4:41.25/11H1067.00 17.40+0.1/STA 3.60/DIS2000.00 24.94/SPE800.00 41.56
5863 6Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI100 11.77-0.1/HOC 1.70/KUG7260.00 10.51/WEI 5.96-1.1/400 51.59/1K5 4:40.62/11H1067.00 16.70+0.4/STA 3.40/DIS2000.00 30.91/SPE800.00 44.95
5831 7Martino KickSAM Massagno05.06.97GER100 11.74-0.1/HOC 1.94/KUG7260.00 11.38/WEI 6.50-0.5/400 disq./1K5 4:46.81/11H1067.00 15.670.0/STA 4.20/DIS2000.00 35.21/SPE800.00 41.54
5641 4Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI100 11.92-0.1/HOC 1.60/KUG7260.00 10.00/WEI 5.93+0.1/400 52.96/1K5 4:40.24/11H1067.00 16.24+0.8/STA 3.60/DIS2000.00 31.64/SPE800.00 35.65
5595 5Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI100 12.31-0.2/HOC 1.85/KUG7260.00 8.66/WEI 6.040.0/400 55.05/1K5 4:44.66/11H1067.00 16.00+0.1/STA 4.20/DIS2000.00 23.56/SPE800.00 32.88
5507 6Noël RimensbergerSTV Ballwil28.07.96SUI100 11.92-0.1/HOC 1.85/KUG7260.00 9.65/WEI 6.260.0/400 54.77/1K5 4:49.00/11H1067.00 17.63+0.8/STA 3.40/DIS2000.00 26.61/SPE800.00 37.99
5466 7Simon WürschSTB Leichtathletik05.10.93SUI100 12.12-0.2/HOC 1.70/KUG7260.00 10.98/WEI 6.20+0.1/400 57.06/1K5 5:15.78/11H1067.00 17.77+0.8/STA 3.40/DIS2000.00 32.88/SPE800.00 51.05
5357 8Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI100 12.34-0.2/HOC 1.70/KUG7260.00 10.26/WEI 5.66+0.1/400 55.42/1K5 4:40.91/11H1067.00 18.37+0.1/STA 3.80/DIS2000.00 29.08/SPE800.00 41.07
5302 8Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI100 11.82-0.1/HOC 1.80/KUG7260.00 10.59/WEI 5.97-0.6/400 53.78/1K5 4:52.60/11H1067.00 15.85+0.4/STA ogV/DIS2000.00 31.61/SPE800.00 36.31
5077 9Marc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI100 12.10-0.2/HOC 1.70/KUG7260.00 9.74/WEI 4.86+0.3/400 61.38/1K5 4:50.01/11H1067.00 18.28+0.8/STA 3.80/DIS2000.00 28.62/SPE800.00 50.28
4714 9Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI100 12.24-0.1/HOC 1.75/KUG7260.00 9.18/WEI 5.87-0.1/400 55.11/1K5 4:48.63/11H1067.00 16.28+0.4/STA ogV/DIS2000.00 21.47/SPE800.00 30.44
4577 10Jannis HeimLC Frauenfeld05.01.96SUI100 12.34-0.2/HOC 1.65/KUG7260.00 9.96/WEI 5.92+0.6/400 57.23/1K5 5:52.46/11H1067.00 22.33+0.1/STA 3.80/DIS2000.00 28.40/SPE800.00 40.04