Schweizer & 61. Hochdorfer Mehrkampfmeisterschaft

Hochdorf - 25.09.2021

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.360.01f4Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
10.43-0.22f4Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
10.49-0.13f4Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
10.520.04f4Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
10.570.05f4Carlotta Maria BalbiTV Zofingen LA08.03.07ITA 
10.64-0.16f4Géraldine GunternLC Rapperswil-Jona29.11.06SUI 
10.66-0.18f4Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
10.66-0.17f4Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
10.720.09f4Alisha MerzLV Thun09.10.06SUI 
10.74-0.110f4Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
10.800.012f4Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
10.80-0.711f4Marylou TondeurLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.06.06SUI 
10.830.013f4Maja WrightTV Thalwil31.03.07SWE 
10.850.014f4Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
10.86-0.316f3Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
10.860.015f4Dina SträssleLZ Lostorf10.10.07SUI 
10.87-1.217f3Glodie Malanda Malanda PozaSTB Leichtathletik19.07.06COD 
10.88-0.318f3Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
10.880.018f4Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
10.900.020f4Amira GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
10.90-0.221f2Lydie SchederFSG Chexbres15.11.06SUI 
10.94-0.222f2Loreena PolettiLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw08.03.06SUI 
10.96-1.223f3Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
10.97-0.526f2Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
10.97-0.225f4Marilou KrienbühlLA Nidwalden20.07.07SUI 
10.970.024f3Salome OttETV Schindellegi05.03.06SUI 
10.98-0.227f4Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
10.990.028f3Livia KünzliTV Sursee11.04.07SUI 
11.00-0.730f4Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI 
11.000.029f3Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
11.05-0.331f3Léane BetticherAthletic Team Rechthalten05.01.06SUI 
11.10-1.232f3Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
11.11-0.233f4Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
11.12-0.234f4Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI 
11.13-0.735f4Elyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUI 
11.140.236f2Marisa NauerETV Schindellegi14.04.07SUI 
11.18-0.737f4Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
11.190.038f3Delia SteinerTV Brunnen08.02.07SUI 
11.21-0.741f4Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
11.21-0.740f1Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
11.21-0.239f4Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
11.22-0.242f2Tarja ZuberbühlerTV Teufen03.05.06SUI 
11.22-0.343f3Shania Susan Mani Mani AkoaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.09.07CMR 
11.230.044f3Beryl De GroodtSTV Küssnacht06.09.07NED 
11.23-1.246f3Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
11.230.044f3Marianna BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto31.10.07SUI 
11.25-0.547f2Seraina GansterLV Winterthur07.05.06SUI 
11.300.048f3Leonie ZauggGG Bern13.02.06SUI 
11.31-0.749f1Alina SpiessLGB Benken05.04.07SUI 
11.32-0.350f3Sofie HöngerLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw04.11.06SUI 
11.330.051f2Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
11.340.052f3Lena Thalia SchweigerLK Zug21.05.06SUI 
11.350.053f4Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
11.38-0.254f2Elise CharrièreUS Yverdon20.12.07SUI 
11.390.055f2Stacy HessLK Zug11.05.06SUI 
11.400.056f2Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
11.42-0.557f2Giulia AlbertLV Wettingen-Baden25.03.06SUI 
11.420.058f3Alina KöppelLK Zug27.11.06SUI 
11.430.059f1Cammie HauserUS Yverdon08.05.07SUI 
11.440.061f3Hanna BiserAmriswil-Athletics01.03.07SUI 
11.44-0.560f2Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
11.440.062f1Kajsa LarssonGG Bern12.06.07SUI 
11.450.063f1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
11.460.064f3Liya GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
11.480.065f2Lina GislerLK Zug25.05.06SUI 
11.540.067f3Soraya WidmerAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.09.06SUI 
11.540.266f2Alicia KohliGG Bern06.02.07SUI 
11.550.068f1Lena HessLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw26.06.07SUI 
11.550.069f3Leni ZimmermannTV Mels10.08.07SUI 
11.570.070f3Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
11.580.071f2Ramona NeyerlinLZ Thierstein21.07.06SUI 
11.600.072f3Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
11.610.273f2Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
11.620.274f2Enya RohrerLA Nidwalden26.08.07SUI 
11.630.075f3Larissa FankhauserBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik18.09.06SUI 
11.630.076f4Celia BachmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.06.06SUI 
11.640.077f1Ronja DiethelmTV Teufen11.12.07SUI 
11.66-0.578f1Lia EichhornTV Brunnen02.02.06SUI 
11.69-0.179f1Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
11.69-0.581f2Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
11.69-0.279f2Derya GironiLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.02.07SUI 
11.700.282f2Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
11.750.283f2Tina CapolTV Mels23.11.07SUI 
11.800.084f2Mara-Maria MayLV Huttwil12.01.07SUI 
11.810.085f3Lilly BachmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.08.07SUI 
11.84-0.186f1Vanessa WüthrichTV Zofingen LA30.10.06SUI 
11.87-0.787f1Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
11.910.088f1Emma BifrareUS Yverdon23.07.08SUI 
11.930.089f2Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
11.970.090f1Corina StockerTV Ibach19.11.07SUI 
11.980.092f2Sophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
11.98-0.191f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
11.99-0.193f1Mia KnobelLK Zug16.03.06SUI 
12.020.094f1Lara ViginiTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.10.07SUI 
12.05-0.595f1Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
12.05-0.596f1Fiona HelfensteinAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.03.06SUI 
12.06-0.597f1Luci WilleSTV Küssnacht05.11.06SUI 
12.100.098f1Aliyah LutzTV Cham 188411.02.07SUI 
12.140.099f1Sarina BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.08.06SUI 
12.230.0100f2Janine GublerLZ Lostorf04.04.07SUI 
12.230.0101f2Tamara SchneiderLZ Lostorf13.10.06SUI 
12.32-0.7102f1Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 
12.37-0.7103f1Kayline WüthrichLC Meilen07.07.07SUI 
12.77-0.5104f1Jasmin FassbindTV Brunnen23.02.07SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.87-0.41f2Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
13.00-0.42f2Melanie EisenringLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.98SUI 
13.17-0.11f2Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
13.36-0.31f4Celina HänniLV Thun08.03.04SUI 
13.40-0.12f2Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
13.44-0.41f2Cindy ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA29.10.04SUI 
13.51-0.32f4Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
13.84-0.14f2Caroline HessAC Murten10.09.03SUI 
13.890.23f1Anna-Lena GnosSTB Leichtathletik24.01.01SUI 
13.890.22f1Sereina KüttelSTV Wangen SZ13.04.03SUI 
13.92-0.44f2Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 
13.96-0.34f4Lara DreierLZ Thierstein06.02.04SUI 
14.01-0.15f2Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 
14.080.23f1Kathrin BudmigerTV Sarnen LA03.01.02SUI 
14.12-0.45f2Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 
14.120.06f1Sabrina HochuliAC Murten15.09.97SUI 
14.20-0.44f2Alyssa EtterFSG Chexbres11.09.02SUI 
14.23-0.35f4Celine RoggoSTB Leichtathletik31.01.05SUI 
14.290.26f1Jill PeterTV Buchs AG23.06.00SUI 
14.29-0.46f3Tanja KollerTV Wohlen AG27.09.05SUI 
14.340.07f1Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
14.38-0.38f4Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
14.39-0.49f3Lea BachmannTV Buchs AG22.04.04SUI 
14.42-0.310f4Seline SchmidTV Wohlen AG10.03.05SUI 
14.430.08f1Leonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 
14.460.09f1Delphine HessAC Murten05.01.99SUI 
14.54-0.411f3Leona SträssleLZ Lostorf25.07.05SUI 
14.590.012f1Lara GlauserSTB Leichtathletik11.05.05SUI 
14.62-0.413f3Caroline LiesenbergLC Luzern24.05.04GER 
14.69-0.414f3Sophie KnüselTV Wohlen AG25.09.05SUI 
14.730.25f1Carla FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.04.03SUI 
14.840.010f1Samanta PfisterLC Emmenstrand12.01.97SUI 
14.91-0.515f2Mona NotzTV Inwil05.06.05SUI 
15.150.26f1Ariane KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns17.10.04SUI 
15.22-0.517f2Anouk HöhnTV Inwil20.05.04SUI 
15.29-0.518f2Gioia KurtLC Luzern11.10.05SUI 
15.34-0.519f2Lena KaufmannTV Wohlen AG31.07.04SUI 
15.45-0.520f2Selina BlättlerTV Inwil21.02.05SUI 
16.020.021f1Jolanda HäuselmannTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare16.01.04SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.760.01f3Liza BalliTV Lyss05.02.03SUI 
24.800.02f3Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
24.880.01f2Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
24.970.02f2Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
25.140.03f2Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
25.39-0.11f3Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
25.42-0.12f3Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
25.510.04f2Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
25.510.04f3Antonia GmünderTV Teufen03.04.02SUI 
25.550.03f3Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
25.58-0.16f3Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
25.580.05f2Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
25.74-0.17f3Eveline RebsamenSTV Ballwil08.04.94SUI 
25.770.05f3Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
25.77-0.14f3Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
25.800.06f2Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
25.890.07f3Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
25.89-0.15f3Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
25.940.08f2Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
26.04-0.18f3Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
26.060.09f2Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
26.07-0.26f2Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
26.15-0.17f3Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
26.210.08f3Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
26.22-0.19f3Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
26.27-0.110f3Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
26.280.011f3Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
26.420.010f1Christèle RayroudAthletica Veveyse01.02.02SUI 
26.43-0.19f1Yael EggerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.10.99SUI 
26.65-0.112f3Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
26.79-0.213f2Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
26.81-0.210f2Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
26.81-0.214f2Hanna van van BaastLC Frauenfeld10.01.04SUI 
26.830.011f1Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
26.86-0.115f2Karin VogelLeichtathletik Alpnach04.07.04SUI 
26.97-0.116f3Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
26.97-0.116f2Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
26.980.011f2Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
27.00-0.218f2Céline BuchserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.08.04SUI 
27.04-0.212f2Nadin GrüterSTV Ballwil21.06.93SUI 
27.15-0.119f2Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
27.160.121f2Janine HutterSTV Kriessern13.10.04SUI 
27.16-0.220f2Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
27.19-0.122f2Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
27.21-0.123f3Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
27.220.024f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
27.240.012f2Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
27.270.125f2Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
27.28-0.113f1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
27.29-0.126f3Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
27.30-0.214f2Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
27.330.027f1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
27.35-0.115f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
27.480.028f3Sara LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona14.12.05SUI 
27.590.029f3Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
27.63-0.116f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
27.71-0.130f2Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
27.71-0.117f3Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
27.73-0.131f2Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
27.750.132f2Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
27.77-0.118f1Melanie Stocker-von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
27.800.033f3Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
27.810.013f1Jessica CataliniAC Murten02.09.03SUI 
27.83-0.234f2Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
27.87-0.135f3Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
27.870.036f1Isabelle SchneiderLV Thun17.05.05SUI 
28.290.037f1Milica DjurdjevicSTB Leichtathletik16.03.04SRB 
28.310.038f1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
28.340.039f1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
28.52-0.240f1Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04SUI 
28.530.141f2Annika FöllmiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach20.01.05SUI 
28.53-0.119f3Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI 
28.590.142f2Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
28.620.043f1Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
28.700.044f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
28.96-0.120f1Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
28.970.045f1Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
29.05-0.121f1Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 
29.370.146f2Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
29.520.014f1Emily StrateLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich27.12.02SUI 
29.66-0.222f2Vreni ChristenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.04.91SUI 
29.690.047f1Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 
29.72-0.248f1Nathalie BrücknerTV Muttenz athletics19.03.04SUI 
29.78-0.123f1Lara WasemTSV 2001 Rotkreuz26.02.98SUI 
29.890.015f1Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
30.07-0.124f1Tatjana PetersenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz08.07.94GER 
30.31-0.249f1Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
30.62-0.250f1Sarah BirrerAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.05SUI 
30.98-0.251f1Rahel KlauserAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.07.05SUI 
31.160.052f1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
31.20-0.125f1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
62.38 1f2Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
64.47 2f1Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
65.16 3f2Sabrina HochuliAC Murten15.09.97SUI 
66.01 4f2Leonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 
67.00 5f1Delphine HessAC Murten05.01.99SUI 
67.24 6f1Caroline HessAC Murten10.09.03SUI 
68.76 7f2Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 
74.82 9f1Samanta PfisterLC Emmenstrand12.01.97SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:23.11 1f1Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 
2:24.74 1f1Ariane KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns17.10.04SUI 
2:32.91 2f1Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
2:34.81 3f1Melanie EisenringLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.98SUI 
2:44.89 4f1Anna-Lena GnosSTB Leichtathletik24.01.01SUI 
2:45.61 2f1Cindy ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA29.10.04SUI 
2:47.33 3f1Sereina KüttelSTV Wangen SZ13.04.03SUI 
2:51.87 4f1Kathrin BudmigerTV Sarnen LA03.01.02SUI 
2:52.03 5f1Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 
2:55.62 5f1Alyssa EtterFSG Chexbres11.09.02SUI 
3:12.98 6f1Carla FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.04.03SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:13.73 1f5Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
3:22.30 2f4Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
3:22.71 3f2Tina CapolTV Mels23.11.07SUI 
3:23.08 4f4Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
3:23.65 5f4Lydie SchederFSG Chexbres15.11.06SUI 
3:24.18 6f5Elyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUI 
3:24.88 7f4Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI 
3:27.78 8f4Alina SpiessLGB Benken05.04.07SUI 
3:28.26 9f4Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
3:28.30 10f5Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
3:28.48 11f5Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
3:29.64 12f2Larissa FankhauserBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik18.09.06SUI 
3:30.02 13f5Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
3:30.33 14f5Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
3:30.37 15f5Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
3:30.65 16f5Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
3:30.81 17f5Alisha MerzLV Thun09.10.06SUI 
3:31.03 18f4Géraldine GunternLC Rapperswil-Jona29.11.06SUI 
3:31.66 19f1Tarja ZuberbühlerTV Teufen03.05.06SUI 
3:31.91 20f3Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
3:32.78 21f3Marianna BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto31.10.07SUI 
3:32.97 22f5Carlotta Maria BalbiTV Zofingen LA08.03.07ITA 
3:33.68 23f5Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
3:33.69 24f4Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
3:34.90 25f5Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
3:35.17 26f5Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
3:36.08 27f3Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
3:37.40 28f2Ronja DiethelmTV Teufen11.12.07SUI 
3:37.51 1f1Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
3:37.95 29f2Mara-Maria MayLV Huttwil12.01.07SUI 
3:38.11 2f1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
3:38.28 30f5Loreena PolettiLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw08.03.06SUI 
3:38.36 31f3Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
3:38.80 32f1Alina KöppelLK Zug27.11.06SUI 
3:39.06 3f1Celina HänniLV Thun08.03.04SUI 
3:39.07 33f3Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
3:39.20 34f5Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
3:40.13 35f2Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
3:40.35 36f5Léane BetticherAthletic Team Rechthalten05.01.06SUI 
3:41.11 37f5Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
3:41.14 38f5Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
3:41.55 5f1Sophie KnüselTV Wohlen AG25.09.05SUI 
3:42.14 39f3Seraina GansterLV Winterthur07.05.06SUI 
3:43.45 40f4Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI 
3:44.20 41f4Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
3:44.49 42f5Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
3:44.96 43f2Beryl De GroodtSTV Küssnacht06.09.07NED 
3:44.97 44f3Delia SteinerTV Brunnen08.02.07SUI 
3:45.28 45f3Marisa NauerETV Schindellegi14.04.07SUI 
3:45.55 46f1Emma BifrareUS Yverdon23.07.08SUI 
3:45.86 47f4Giulia AlbertLV Wettingen-Baden25.03.06SUI 
3:46.05 48f3Dina SträssleLZ Lostorf10.10.07SUI 
3:47.40 49f2Kajsa LarssonGG Bern12.06.07SUI 
3:49.01 50f3Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
3:51.11 51f1Luci WilleSTV Küssnacht05.11.06SUI 
3:51.32 52f2Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
3:51.54 53f2Elise CharrièreUS Yverdon20.12.07SUI 
3:51.98 54f1Lilly BachmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.08.07SUI 
3:51.98 55f1Kayline WüthrichLC Meilen07.07.07SUI 
3:52.33 56f1Vanessa WüthrichTV Zofingen LA30.10.06SUI 
3:53.07 57f3Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
3:54.00 58f2Leni ZimmermannTV Mels10.08.07SUI 
3:54.25 59f4Salome OttETV Schindellegi05.03.06SUI 
3:54.89 60f3Marilou KrienbühlLA Nidwalden20.07.07SUI 
3:55.64 61f2Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
3:55.67 62f3Stacy HessLK Zug11.05.06SUI 
3:56.49 63f4Cammie HauserUS Yverdon08.05.07SUI 
3:56.61 64f3Lina GislerLK Zug25.05.06SUI 
3:56.90 65f2Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
3:57.00 66f3Ramona NeyerlinLZ Thierstein21.07.06SUI 
3:57.95 67f1Lena Thalia SchweigerLK Zug21.05.06SUI 
3:58.28 6f1Seline SchmidTV Wohlen AG10.03.05SUI 
3:58.54 68f4Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
3:59.27 7f1Leona SträssleLZ Lostorf25.07.05SUI 
3:59.33 69f3Leonie ZauggGG Bern13.02.06SUI 
4:00.09 8f1Tanja KollerTV Wohlen AG27.09.05SUI 
4:02.22 70f3Enya RohrerLA Nidwalden26.08.07SUI 
4:02.83 71f1Lara ViginiTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.10.07SUI 
4:04.03 9f1Mona NotzTV Inwil05.06.05SUI 
4:04.06 72f2Mia KnobelLK Zug16.03.06SUI 
4:04.06 72f2Liya GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
4:04.92 74f3Alicia KohliGG Bern06.02.07SUI 
4:04.99 75f1Janine GublerLZ Lostorf04.04.07SUI 
4:05.09 76f2Lena HessLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw26.06.07SUI 
4:05.11 77f2Aliyah LutzTV Cham 188411.02.07SUI 
4:05.94 78f1Sophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
4:05.96 10f1Selina BlättlerTV Inwil21.02.05SUI 
4:06.32 79f1Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 
4:07.37 11f1Gioia KurtLC Luzern11.10.05SUI 
4:07.47 80f2Celia BachmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.06.06SUI 
4:07.68 12f1Lara DreierLZ Thierstein06.02.04SUI 
4:07.80 81f2Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
4:09.63 82f4Marylou TondeurLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.06.06SUI 
4:10.33 83f5Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
4:11.79 84f1Sarina BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.08.06SUI 
4:12.44 85f2Livia KünzliTV Sursee11.04.07SUI 
4:12.90 13f1Anouk HöhnTV Inwil20.05.04SUI 
4:14.36 86f4Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
4:14.91 87f3Lia EichhornTV Brunnen02.02.06SUI 
4:14.99 14f1Lara GlauserSTB Leichtathletik11.05.05SUI 
4:15.55 15f1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
4:18.39 17f1Celine RoggoSTB Leichtathletik31.01.05SUI 
4:19.80 88f1Hanna BiserAmriswil-Athletics01.03.07SUI 
4:20.43 89f1Corina StockerTV Ibach19.11.07SUI 
4:20.74 18f1Caroline LiesenbergLC Luzern24.05.04GER 
4:21.66 90f1Fiona HelfensteinAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.03.06SUI 
4:22.30 91f3Amira GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
4:29.19 19f1Lena KaufmannTV Wohlen AG31.07.04SUI 
4:30.54 92f1Jasmin FassbindTV Brunnen23.02.07SUI 
4:39.04 93f2Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
4:41.50 94f4Glodie Malanda Malanda PozaSTB Leichtathletik19.07.06COD 
4:42.21 95f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
4:46.11 96f4Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
4:47.20 20f1Jolanda HäuselmannTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare16.01.04SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.880.51f3Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
14.220.52f3Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
14.380.53f3Hanna van van BaastLC Frauenfeld10.01.04SUI 
14.420.54f3Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
14.580.55f3Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
14.590.46f2Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
14.660.47f2Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
14.730.48f2Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
14.77-0.29f3Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
14.820.410f2Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
14.870.011f1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
14.910.012f3Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
14.970.413f2Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
15.090.514f3Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
15.15-0.215f3Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
15.31-0.216f3Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
15.450.417f2Céline BuchserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.08.04SUI 
15.49-0.218f3Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
15.61-0.719f2Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
15.70-0.220f3Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
15.800.121f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
15.82-0.722f2Karin VogelLeichtathletik Alpnach04.07.04SUI 
15.84-0.723f2Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
15.89-0.224f3Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
15.980.025f3Annika FöllmiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach20.01.05SUI 
16.060.026f3Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
16.11-0.727f2Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
16.290.028f3Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
16.36-0.229f1Janine HutterSTV Kriessern13.10.04SUI 
16.46-0.730f2Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
16.680.131f1Isabelle SchneiderLV Thun17.05.05SUI 
16.70-0.732f2Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
16.720.033f3Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
16.79-0.834f2Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
16.930.035f1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
16.93-0.836f2Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
17.150.137f1Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
17.210.038f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
17.250.040f1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
17.25-0.239f1Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
17.670.141f1Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
17.700.143f1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
17.700.042f3Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
17.85-0.844f2Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
17.94-0.845f2Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
18.35-0.247f1Sara LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona14.12.05SUI 
18.35-0.846f2Nathalie BrücknerTV Muttenz athletics19.03.04SUI 
18.37-0.848f2Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04SUI 
18.920.049f1Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 
19.76-0.250f1Rahel KlauserAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.07.05SUI 
20.43-0.251f1Sarah BirrerAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.05SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.84-0.61f2Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
13.91-0.62f2Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
13.92-0.63f2Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
14.35-0.64f2Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
14.41-0.55f3Eveline RebsamenSTV Ballwil08.04.94SUI 
14.41-0.81f3Antonia GmünderTV Teufen03.04.02SUI 
14.52-0.83f3Noelle BergerLV FrenkeFortuna15.12.03SUI 
14.58-0.84f3Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
14.62-0.76f1Yael EggerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.10.99SUI 
14.64-0.85f3Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
14.690.06f2Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
14.74-0.87f3Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
14.800.08f2Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
14.82-0.67f2Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
14.85-0.68f2Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
14.92-0.79f1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
14.94-0.510f3Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
15.08-0.511f3Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
15.310.09f2Christèle RayroudAthletica Veveyse01.02.02SUI 
15.49-0.110f1Liza BalliTV Lyss05.02.03SUI 
15.61-0.512f3Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
16.000.011f2Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
16.060.012f2Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
16.30-0.713f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
16.34-0.214f2Melanie Stocker-von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
16.77-0.215f2Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
16.97-0.716f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
17.05-0.217f2Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
17.17-0.218f2Nadin GrüterSTV Ballwil21.06.93SUI 
17.67-0.113f1Jessica CataliniAC Murten02.09.03SUI 
17.88-0.219f2Lara WasemTSV 2001 Rotkreuz26.02.98SUI 
18.140.020f1Vreni ChristenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.04.91SUI 
18.23-0.114f1Emily StrateLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich27.12.02SUI 
18.30-0.115f1Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
18.560.021f1Tatjana PetersenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz08.07.94GER 
18.58-0.722f1Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 
19.080.023f1Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI 
19.28-0.724f1Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
19.34-0.116f1Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
19.620.025f1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.79 1f1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
1.69 1f1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
1.67 2f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
1.67 1f1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
1.64 2f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
1.64 3f1Antonia GmünderTV Teufen03.04.02SUI 
1.62 1f1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
1.61 3f1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
1.61 3f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
1.61 3f1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
1.61 3f1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
1.61 4f1Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
1.61 3f1Yael EggerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.10.99SUI 
1.60 1f1Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 
1.60 2f1Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
1.60 2f1Loreena PolettiLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw08.03.06SUI 
1.58 8f1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
1.58 5f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
1.58 8f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
1.58 5f1Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
1.58 5f1Noelle BergerLV FrenkeFortuna15.12.03SUI 
1.57 4f1Carlotta Maria BalbiTV Zofingen LA08.03.07ITA 
1.57 4f1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
1.57 4f1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
1.56 2f1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
1.55 10f1Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
1.55 10f1Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
1.55 10f1Eveline RebsamenSTV Ballwil08.04.94SUI 
1.55 10f1Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
1.54 7f1Alisha MerzLV Thun09.10.06SUI 
1.54 7f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
1.51 9f1Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
1.51 9f1Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
1.51 9f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
1.50 2f1Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
1.50 8f1Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
1.50 8f1Jessica CataliniAC Murten02.09.03SUI 
1.50 8f1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
1.50 14f1Vreni ChristenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.04.91SUI 
1.50 3f1Lea BachmannTV Buchs AG22.04.04SUI 
1.50 8f1Christèle RayroudAthletica Veveyse01.02.02SUI 
1.48 12f1Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
1.48 12f1Tarja ZuberbühlerTV Teufen03.05.06SUI 
1.48 12f1Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
1.48 12f1Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
1.48 12f1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
1.48 12f1Salome OttETV Schindellegi05.03.06SUI 
1.48 12f1Géraldine GunternLC Rapperswil-Jona29.11.06SUI 
1.48 12f1Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
1.45 3f1Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 
1.45 3f1Melanie EisenringLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.98SUI 
1.45 20f1Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
1.45 20f1Elyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUI 
1.45 15f1Lara WasemTSV 2001 Rotkreuz26.02.98SUI 
1.45 12f1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
1.45 20f1Léane BetticherAthletic Team Rechthalten05.01.06SUI 
1.45 20f1Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
1.45 20f1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
1.45 20f1Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
1.45 20f1Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
1.45 20f1Lydie SchederFSG Chexbres15.11.06SUI 
1.45 20f1Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI 
1.45 1f1Cindy ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA29.10.04SUI 
1.45 20f1Marylou TondeurLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.06.06SUI 
1.40 13f1Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
1.40 30f1Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
1.40 16f1Nadin GrüterSTV Ballwil21.06.93SUI 
1.40 16f1Melanie Stocker-von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
1.40 16f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
1.40 4f1Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
1.40 30f1Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI 
1.40 30f1Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
1.40 30f1Lina GislerLK Zug25.05.06SUI 
1.40 30f1Seraina GansterLV Winterthur07.05.06SUI 
1.40 30f1Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
1.40 30f1Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
1.40 30f1Cammie HauserUS Yverdon08.05.07SUI 
1.40 30f1Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
1.40 30f1Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
1.40 30f1Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
1.40 30f1Ramona NeyerlinLZ Thierstein21.07.06SUI 
1.40 13f1Emily StrateLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich27.12.02SUI 
1.40 2f1Alyssa EtterFSG Chexbres11.09.02SUI 
1.40 30f1Marianna BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto31.10.07SUI 
1.35 5f1Anna-Lena GnosSTB Leichtathletik24.01.01SUI 
1.35 19f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
1.35 19f1Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
1.35 5f1Jill PeterTV Buchs AG23.06.00SUI 
1.35 3f1Sereina KüttelSTV Wangen SZ13.04.03SUI 
1.35 5f1Celina HänniLV Thun08.03.04SUI 
1.35 19f1Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
1.35 5f1Celine RoggoSTB Leichtathletik31.01.05SUI 
1.35 5f1Lara GlauserSTB Leichtathletik11.05.05SUI 
1.35 43f1Giulia AlbertLV Wettingen-Baden25.03.06SUI 
1.35 43f1Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
1.35 43f1Mia KnobelLK Zug16.03.06SUI 
1.35 43f1Delia SteinerTV Brunnen08.02.07SUI 
1.35 43f1Aliyah LutzTV Cham 188411.02.07SUI 
1.35 43f1Mara-Maria MayLV Huttwil12.01.07SUI 
1.35 43f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
1.35 43f1Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
1.35 43f1Corina StockerTV Ibach19.11.07SUI 
1.35 43f1Alicia KohliGG Bern06.02.07SUI 
1.35 43f1Sarina BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.08.06SUI 
1.35 43f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
1.35 5f1Lara DreierLZ Thierstein06.02.04SUI 
1.35 43f1Glodie Malanda Malanda PozaSTB Leichtathletik19.07.06COD 
1.35 43f1Alina SpiessLGB Benken05.04.07SUI 
1.35 19f1Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI 
1.35 5f1Sophie KnüselTV Wohlen AG25.09.05SUI 
1.35 43f1Kajsa LarssonGG Bern12.06.07SUI 
1.35 43f1Dina SträssleLZ Lostorf10.10.07SUI 
1.35 19f1Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 
1.30 4f1Kathrin BudmigerTV Sarnen LA03.01.02SUI 
1.30 59f1Janine GublerLZ Lostorf04.04.07SUI 
1.30 59f1Leonie ZauggGG Bern13.02.06SUI 
1.30 59f1Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
1.30 59f1Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
1.30 59f1Lara ViginiTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.10.07SUI 
1.30 59f1Amira GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
1.30 59f1Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
1.30 59f1Shania Susan Mani Mani AkoaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.09.07CMR 
1.30 59f1Kayline WüthrichLC Meilen07.07.07SUI 
1.30 59f1Marilou KrienbühlLA Nidwalden20.07.07SUI 
1.30 59f1Beryl De GroodtSTV Küssnacht06.09.07NED 
1.30 59f1Marisa NauerETV Schindellegi14.04.07SUI 
1.30 59f1Luci WilleSTV Küssnacht05.11.06SUI 
1.30 59f1Enya RohrerLA Nidwalden26.08.07SUI 
1.30 59f1Jasmin FassbindTV Brunnen23.02.07SUI 
1.30 24f1Tatjana PetersenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz08.07.94GER 
1.30 15f1Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
1.30 59f1Liya GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
1.30 59f1Larissa FankhauserBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik18.09.06SUI 
1.30 59f1Emma BifrareUS Yverdon23.07.08SUI 
1.30 10f1Anouk HöhnTV Inwil20.05.04SUI 
1.30 59f1Celia BachmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.06.06SUI 
1.30 10f1Jolanda HäuselmannTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare16.01.04SUI 
1.30 10f1Mona NotzTV Inwil05.06.05SUI 
1.30 59f1Leni ZimmermannTV Mels10.08.07SUI 
1.30 59f1Lena Thalia SchweigerLK Zug21.05.06SUI 
1.25 80f1Sophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
1.25 80f1Lia EichhornTV Brunnen02.02.06SUI 
1.25 5f1Ariane KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns17.10.04SUI 
1.25 80f1Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
1.25 80f1Alina KöppelLK Zug27.11.06SUI 
1.25 80f1Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
1.25 80f1Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
1.25 13f1Caroline LiesenbergLC Luzern24.05.04GER 
1.25 80f1Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 
1.25 80f1Stacy HessLK Zug11.05.06SUI 
1.25 13f1Seline SchmidTV Wohlen AG10.03.05SUI 
1.25 80f1Elise CharrièreUS Yverdon20.12.07SUI 
1.25 13f1Tanja KollerTV Wohlen AG27.09.05SUI 
1.25 80f1Tina CapolTV Mels23.11.07SUI 
1.25 13f1Gioia KurtLC Luzern11.10.05SUI 
1.25 80f1Vanessa WüthrichTV Zofingen LA30.10.06SUI 
1.25 13f1Leona SträssleLZ Lostorf25.07.05SUI 
1.25 80f1Livia KünzliTV Sursee11.04.07SUI 
1.20 92f1Ronja DiethelmTV Teufen11.12.07SUI 
1.20 92f1Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
1.20 6f1Carla FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.04.03SUI 
1.20 18f1Lena KaufmannTV Wohlen AG31.07.04SUI 
1.20 18f1Selina BlättlerTV Inwil21.02.05SUI 
1.20 92f1Maja WrightTV Thalwil31.03.07SWE 
1.20 92f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
1.20 92f1Lena HessLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw26.06.07SUI 
1.15 97f1Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
1.15 25f1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
1.15 97f1Hanna BiserAmriswil-Athletics01.03.07SUI 
1.15 97f1Lilly BachmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.08.07SUI 
1.15 97f1Fiona HelfensteinAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.03.06SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.00 1f1Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
2.60 3f1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
2.60 3f1Samanta PfisterLC Emmenstrand12.01.97SUI 
2.40 5f1Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 
2.00 7f1Delphine HessAC Murten05.01.99SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.700.21f1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
5.670.42f1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
5.53-1.33f1Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
5.450.04f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
5.430.45f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
5.420.06f1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
5.420.86f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
5.41-0.98f1Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
5.40-0.51f1Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
5.38-1.22f1Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
5.340.69f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
5.280.03f1Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
5.260.210f1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
5.26-0.44f1Carlotta Maria BalbiTV Zofingen LA08.03.07ITA 
5.26-0.110f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
5.25-0.112f1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
5.22-0.313f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
5.220.013f1Hanna van van BaastLC Frauenfeld10.01.04SUI 
5.210.015f1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
5.20-0.516f1Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
5.191.05f1Léane BetticherAthletic Team Rechthalten05.01.06SUI 
5.181.16f1Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
5.180.16f1Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
5.170.717f1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
5.170.18f1Elyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUI 
5.160.318f1Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
5.160.29f1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
5.160.318f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
5.131f1Melanie EisenringLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.98SUI 
5.122f1Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 
5.10-0.110f1Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
5.10-0.710f1Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
5.09-0.320f1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
5.080.121f1Janine HutterSTV Kriessern13.10.04SUI 
5.080.121f1Céline BuchserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.08.04SUI 
5.070.123f1Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
5.06-0.224f1Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
5.040.225f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
5.030.526f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
5.031.212f1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
5.00-1.213f1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
4.990.427f1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
4.96-1.028f1Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
4.95-0.129f1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
4.950.129f1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
4.93-0.231f1Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
4.930.514f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
4.920.115f1Alisha MerzLV Thun09.10.06SUI 
4.89-0.832f1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
4.861f1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
4.85-0.516f1Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
4.85-0.433f1Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
4.850.233f1Karin VogelLeichtathletik Alpnach04.07.04SUI 
4.841.217f1Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
4.82-0.818f1Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
4.81-0.435f1Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
4.800.636f1Isabelle SchneiderLV Thun17.05.05SUI 
4.78-0.319f1Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
4.772f1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
4.760.437f1Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
4.750.138f1Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
4.753f1Lara DreierLZ Thierstein06.02.04SUI 
4.74-0.339f1Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04SUI 
4.744f1Celina HänniLV Thun08.03.04SUI 
4.73-0.640f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
4.730.220f1Cammie HauserUS Yverdon08.05.07SUI 
4.711.221f1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
4.710.121f1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
4.70-0.923f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
4.700.123f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
4.690.725f1Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI 
4.68-0.426f1Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
4.673f1Anna-Lena GnosSTB Leichtathletik24.01.01SUI 
4.67-1.341f1Sara LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona14.12.05SUI 
4.67-0.427f1Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
4.661.028f1Giulia AlbertLV Wettingen-Baden25.03.06SUI 
4.650.142f1Nathalie BrücknerTV Muttenz athletics19.03.04SUI 
4.650.142f1Annika FöllmiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach20.01.05SUI 
4.65-1.342f1Milica DjurdjevicSTB Leichtathletik16.03.04SRB 
4.64-0.529f1Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
4.64-0.829f1Alina SpiessLGB Benken05.04.07SUI 
4.630.545f1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
4.630.431f1Marisa NauerETV Schindellegi14.04.07SUI 
4.62-1.132f1Géraldine GunternLC Rapperswil-Jona29.11.06SUI 
4.620.132f1Maja WrightTV Thalwil31.03.07SWE 
4.61-0.834f1Glodie Malanda Malanda PozaSTB Leichtathletik19.07.06COD 
4.601f1Cindy ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA29.10.04SUI 
4.590.035f1Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
4.590.035f1Delia SteinerTV Brunnen08.02.07SUI 
4.59-0.335f1Dina SträssleLZ Lostorf10.10.07SUI 
4.580.638f1Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
4.570.839f1Alicia KohliGG Bern06.02.07SUI 
4.562f1Sereina KüttelSTV Wangen SZ13.04.03SUI 
4.560.240f1Ronja DiethelmTV Teufen11.12.07SUI 
4.554f1Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
4.550.741f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
4.54-0.142f1Larissa FankhauserBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik18.09.06SUI 
4.50-0.743f1Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
4.49-0.344f1Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
4.491.244f1Lydie SchederFSG Chexbres15.11.06SUI 
4.481.346f1Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI 
4.48-1.146f1Seraina GansterLV Winterthur07.05.06SUI 
4.480.146f1Salome OttETV Schindellegi05.03.06SUI 
4.48-1.246f1Stacy HessLK Zug11.05.06SUI 
4.460.550f1Kajsa LarssonGG Bern12.06.07SUI 
4.453f1Kathrin BudmigerTV Sarnen LA03.01.02SUI 
4.450.851f1Loreena PolettiLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw08.03.06SUI 
4.440.252f1Enya RohrerLA Nidwalden26.08.07SUI 
4.43-0.853f1Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
4.425f1Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
4.421.054f1Elise CharrièreUS Yverdon20.12.07SUI 
4.420.554f1Leni ZimmermannTV Mels10.08.07SUI 
4.42-0.854f1Marianna BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto31.10.07SUI 
4.410.657f1Lia EichhornTV Brunnen02.02.06SUI 
4.41-0.657f1Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
4.40-0.746f1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
4.406f1Seline SchmidTV Wohlen AG10.03.05SUI 
4.371.059f1Derya GironiLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.02.07SUI 
4.360.160f1Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
4.364f1Alyssa EtterFSG Chexbres11.09.02SUI 
4.360.560f1Livia KünzliTV Sursee11.04.07SUI 
4.351.062f1Marilou KrienbühlLA Nidwalden20.07.07SUI 
4.341.663f1Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
4.32-0.264f1Marylou TondeurLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.06.06SUI 
4.31-0.847f1Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
4.290.065f1Celia BachmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.06.06SUI 
4.27-0.448f1Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
4.278f1Lara GlauserSTB Leichtathletik11.05.05SUI 
4.270.066f1Luci WilleSTV Küssnacht05.11.06SUI 
4.259f1Leona SträssleLZ Lostorf25.07.05SUI 
4.2210f1Celine RoggoSTB Leichtathletik31.01.05SUI 
4.220.367f1Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
4.215f1Ariane KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns17.10.04SUI 
4.211.168f1Lena HessLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw26.06.07SUI 
4.196f1Carla FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.04.03SUI 
4.191.149f1Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 
4.19-0.269f1Beryl De GroodtSTV Küssnacht06.09.07NED 
4.1911f1Lea BachmannTV Buchs AG22.04.04SUI 
4.19-0.469f1Liya GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
4.19-0.369f1Ramona NeyerlinLZ Thierstein21.07.06SUI 
4.1911f1Tanja KollerTV Wohlen AG27.09.05SUI 
4.17-0.572f1Jasmin FassbindTV Brunnen23.02.07SUI 
4.150.073f1Mara-Maria MayLV Huttwil12.01.07SUI 
4.1513f1Sophie KnüselTV Wohlen AG25.09.05SUI 
4.140.174f1Hanna BiserAmriswil-Athletics01.03.07SUI 
4.13-0.275f1Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
4.11-0.476f1Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 
4.1114f1Selina BlättlerTV Inwil21.02.05SUI 
4.10-0.550f1Rahel KlauserAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.07.05SUI 
4.091.077f1Aliyah LutzTV Cham 188411.02.07SUI 
4.06-1.178f1Amira GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
4.050.151f1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
4.05-0.279f1Kayline WüthrichLC Meilen07.07.07SUI 
4.045f1Jill PeterTV Buchs AG23.06.00SUI 
4.040.580f1Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
4.04-0.580f1Lina GislerLK Zug25.05.06SUI 
4.04-0.380f1Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
4.026f1Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 
4.000.183f1Sophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
4.00-1.583f1Janine GublerLZ Lostorf04.04.07SUI 
4.00-0.552f1Sarah BirrerAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.05SUI 
3.980.485f1Lilly BachmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.08.07SUI 
3.9615f1Lena KaufmannTV Wohlen AG31.07.04SUI 
3.95-0.186f1Sarina BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.08.06SUI 
3.9516f1Anouk HöhnTV Inwil20.05.04SUI 
3.9417f1Mona NotzTV Inwil05.06.05SUI 
3.930.587f1Tina CapolTV Mels23.11.07SUI 
3.921.688f1Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
3.92-0.188f1Vanessa WüthrichTV Zofingen LA30.10.06SUI 
3.91-0.390f1Alina KöppelLK Zug27.11.06SUI 
3.900.591f1Leonie ZauggGG Bern13.02.06SUI 
3.850.992f1Lara ViginiTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.10.07SUI 
3.83-0.193f1Mia KnobelLK Zug16.03.06SUI 
3.780.194f1Lena Thalia SchweigerLK Zug21.05.06SUI 
3.76-0.495f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
3.72-0.196f1Soraya WidmerAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.09.06SUI 
3.7119f1Caroline LiesenbergLC Luzern24.05.04GER 
3.690.497f1Corina StockerTV Ibach19.11.07SUI 
3.69-0.397f1Fiona HelfensteinAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.03.06SUI 
3.66-0.799f1Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
3.5920f1Gioia KurtLC Luzern11.10.05SUI 
3.5721f1Jolanda HäuselmannTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare16.01.04SUI 
3.170.4100f1Emma BifrareUS Yverdon23.07.08SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.11 1f1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
12.52 1f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
12.32 2f1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
11.98 3f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
11.69 2f1Antonia GmünderTV Teufen03.04.02SUI 
11.16 3f1Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
10.75 5f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
10.71 4f1Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
10.55 5f1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
10.52 6f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
10.31 7f1Nadin GrüterSTV Ballwil21.06.93SUI 
10.15 6f1Christèle RayroudAthletica Veveyse01.02.02SUI 
9.74 1f1Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
9.74 7f1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
9.55 8f1Melanie Stocker-von FlüeTV Wohlen AG28.07.91SUI 
9.48 9f1Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
9.48 8f1Liza BalliTV Lyss05.02.03SUI 
9.45 9f1Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
9.42 10f1Tatjana SauterLAR Bischofszell30.01.98SUI 
9.42 10f1Yael EggerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.10.99SUI 
9.37 12f1Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
9.34 13f1Vreni ChristenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz20.04.91SUI 
9.30 14f1Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
9.24 1f1Sereina KüttelSTV Wangen SZ13.04.03SUI 
9.19 15f1Isabelle BütlerTV Wohlen AG03.04.91SUI 
9.09 10f1Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
9.06 16f1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
9.04 11f1Noelle BergerLV FrenkeFortuna15.12.03SUI 
8.82 17f1Eveline RebsamenSTV Ballwil08.04.94SUI 
8.78 2f1Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 
8.77 12f1Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
8.70 18f1Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
8.65 2f1Kathrin BudmigerTV Sarnen LA03.01.02SUI 
8.60 13f1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
8.59 14f1Emily StrateLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich27.12.02SUI 
8.32 19f1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
8.16 20f1Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
8.12 21f1Lara WasemTSV 2001 Rotkreuz26.02.98SUI 
8.03 3f1Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 
8.00 4f1Melanie EisenringLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich20.09.98SUI 
7.94 5f1Jill PeterTV Buchs AG23.06.00SUI 
7.75 15f1Jessica CataliniAC Murten02.09.03SUI 
7.65 22f1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
7.62 23f1Miriam HäuslerLV Wettingen-Baden05.07.00SUI 
7.60 6f1Anna-Lena GnosSTB Leichtathletik24.01.01SUI 
7.51 24f1Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
7.26 3f1Cindy ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA29.10.04SUI 
7.24 25f1Tatjana PetersenTSV 2001 Rotkreuz08.07.94GER 
6.73 4f1Carla FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.04.03SUI 
6.47 5f1Ariane KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns17.10.04SUI 
6.08 16f1Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
6.00 6f1Alyssa EtterFSG Chexbres11.09.02SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.20 1f1Celina HänniLV Thun08.03.04SUI 
11.91 1f1Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
11.21 2f1Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
11.10 3f1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
10.67 4f1Lia EichhornTV Brunnen02.02.06SUI 
10.64 5f1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
10.63 2f1Lea BachmannTV Buchs AG22.04.04SUI 
10.62 6f1Tamara SchneiderLZ Lostorf13.10.06SUI 
10.60 7f1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
10.60 7f1Cammie HauserUS Yverdon08.05.07SUI 
10.50 9f1Léane BetticherAthletic Team Rechthalten05.01.06SUI 
10.50 9f1Loreena PolettiLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw08.03.06SUI 
10.49 11f1Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
10.46 12f1Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
10.39 13f1Elyne MurithCS Marsens25.09.06SUI 
10.12 14f1Enya RohrerLA Nidwalden26.08.07SUI 
9.91 15f1Lorena LisserSTV Welschenrohr27.07.07SUI 
9.90 3f1Lara GlauserSTB Leichtathletik11.05.05SUI 
9.87 16f1Vitoria SainzSTB Leichtathletik15.04.06SUI 
9.86 17f1Leonie ZauggGG Bern13.02.06SUI 
9.85 18f1Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
9.78 19f1Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
9.68 20f1Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
9.68 4f1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
9.55 21f1Glodie Malanda Malanda PozaSTB Leichtathletik19.07.06COD 
9.46 22f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
9.44 5f1Anna BetschartTV Ibach14.02.05SUI 
9.38 23f1Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
9.36 24f1Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
9.30 25f1Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI 
9.26 26f1Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
9.22 27f1Lorena SaladinLZ Lostorf11.06.07SUI 
9.20 28f1Loisa SchallerHochwacht Zug15.08.07SUI 
9.17 29f1Lea AmreinLA Villmergen01.05.06SUI 
9.12 30f1Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
9.02 31f1Alina GutTV Grosswangen03.09.07SUI 
8.96 32f1Stacy HessLK Zug11.05.06SUI 
8.92 7f1Jolanda HäuselmannTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare16.01.04SUI 
8.88 33f1Mia KnobelLK Zug16.03.06SUI 
8.87 8f1Lena KaufmannTV Wohlen AG31.07.04SUI 
8.85 34f1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
8.84 9f1Sophie KnüselTV Wohlen AG25.09.05SUI 
8.71 10f1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
8.64 35f1Salome OttETV Schindellegi05.03.06SUI 
8.63 36f1Jasmin FassbindTV Brunnen23.02.07SUI 
8.61 37f1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
8.57 11f1Tanja KollerTV Wohlen AG27.09.05SUI 
8.50 38f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
8.47 39f1Ladina MinderLC Luzern19.09.06SUI 
8.46 40f1Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
8.46 40f1Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
8.46 40f1Celia BachmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.06.06SUI 
8.43 43f1Giulia AlbertLV Wettingen-Baden25.03.06SUI 
8.41 44f1Alina SpiessLGB Benken05.04.07SUI 
8.32 45f1Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
8.22 46f1Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
8.11 12f1Lara DreierLZ Thierstein06.02.04SUI 
8.07 47f1Cäcilia NebelLGB Benken25.10.06SUI 
8.05 48f1Marilou KrienbühlLA Nidwalden20.07.07SUI 
8.04 49f1Mara-Maria MayLV Huttwil12.01.07SUI 
8.01 50f1Tina CapolTV Mels23.11.07SUI 
8.00 51f1Tarja ZuberbühlerTV Teufen03.05.06SUI 
7.98 13f1Seline SchmidTV Wohlen AG10.03.05SUI 
7.92 52f1Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI 
7.92 52f1Marisa NauerETV Schindellegi14.04.07SUI 
7.92 52f1Marylou TondeurLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.06.06SUI 
7.92 52f1Vanessa WüthrichTV Zofingen LA30.10.06SUI 
7.91 56f1Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
7.90 57f1Janine GublerLZ Lostorf04.04.07SUI 
7.84 58f1Sophie MottaTV Zofingen LA01.04.06SUI 
7.82 59f1Aliyah LutzTV Cham 188411.02.07SUI 
7.80 60f1Lena HessLeichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw26.06.07SUI 
7.78 61f1Leni ZimmermannTV Mels10.08.07SUI 
7.72 62f1Amira GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
7.66 63f1Hanna BiserAmriswil-Athletics01.03.07SUI 
7.56 64f1Lina GislerLK Zug25.05.06SUI 
7.55 65f1Géraldine GunternLC Rapperswil-Jona29.11.06SUI 
7.47 14f1Mona NotzTV Inwil05.06.05SUI 
7.45 66f1Delia SteinerTV Brunnen08.02.07SUI 
7.45 66f1Corina StockerTV Ibach19.11.07SUI 
7.44 68f1Liya GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
7.42 69f1Seraina GansterLV Winterthur07.05.06SUI 
7.39 70f1Emma BifrareUS Yverdon23.07.08SUI 
7.36 71f1Alisha MerzLV Thun09.10.06SUI 
7.34 72f1Ramona NeyerlinLZ Thierstein21.07.06SUI 
7.31 15f1Anouk HöhnTV Inwil20.05.04SUI 
7.28 16f1Gioia KurtLC Luzern11.10.05SUI 
7.22 73f1Shania Susan Mani Mani AkoaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.09.07CMR 
7.22 73f1Beryl De GroodtSTV Küssnacht06.09.07NED 
7.20 75f1Anja BrüggerLZ Lostorf24.07.06SUI 
7.17 76f1Larissa FankhauserBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik18.09.06SUI 
7.16 77f1Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
7.09 78f1Livia KünzliTV Sursee11.04.07SUI 
7.08 79f1Carlotta Maria BalbiTV Zofingen LA08.03.07ITA 
7.06 80f1Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
7.05 18f1Celine RoggoSTB Leichtathletik31.01.05SUI 
7.04 81f1Lydie SchederFSG Chexbres15.11.06SUI 
6.97 82f1Marianna BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto31.10.07SUI 
6.96 19f1Selina BlättlerTV Inwil21.02.05SUI 
6.93 83f1Luci WilleSTV Küssnacht05.11.06SUI 
6.91 84f1Alina KöppelLK Zug27.11.06SUI 
6.87 85f1Alexia ZiswilerTV Grosswangen22.11.07SUI 
6.86 86f1Kayline WüthrichLC Meilen07.07.07SUI 
6.85 87f1Alicia KohliGG Bern06.02.07SUI 
6.83 88f1Lara ViginiTV Buttikon-Schübelbach18.10.07SUI 
6.82 89f1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
6.78 90f1Derya GironiLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.02.07SUI 
6.72 91f1Kajsa LarssonGG Bern12.06.07SUI 
6.69 92f1Soraya WidmerAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.09.06SUI 
6.69 92f1Fiona HelfensteinAUDACIA Leichtathletik21.03.06SUI 
6.66 20f1Leona SträssleLZ Lostorf25.07.05SUI 
6.52 94f1Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
6.50 95f1Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
6.49 96f1Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
6.46 97f1Ronja DiethelmTV Teufen11.12.07SUI 
6.33 98f1Elise CharrièreUS Yverdon20.12.07SUI 
6.30 99f1Dina SträssleLZ Lostorf10.10.07SUI 
6.27 100f1Sarina BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach21.08.06SUI 
6.10 101f1Lilly BachmannAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.08.07SUI 
5.73 21f1Caroline LiesenbergLC Luzern24.05.04GER 
5.33 102f1Lena Thalia SchweigerLK Zug21.05.06SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.12 1f1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
28.33 3f1Delphine HessAC Murten05.01.99SUI 
24.52 5f1Caroline HessAC Murten10.09.03SUI 
22.76 6f1Sabrina HochuliAC Murten15.09.97SUI 
21.93 7f1Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 
20.81 8f1Samanta PfisterLC Emmenstrand12.01.97SUI 
18.97 9f1Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
18.25 10f1Leonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.90 2f1Lena WunderlinLV Fricktal30.10.96SUI 
29.71 4f1Delphine HessAC Murten05.01.99SUI 
28.94 5f1Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
26.62 6f1Leonie JornodAC Murten09.04.03SUI 
25.75 7f1Caroline HessAC Murten10.09.03SUI 
22.50 8f1Samanta PfisterLC Emmenstrand12.01.97SUI 
20.13 9f1Eva AlbrechtLAR Bischofszell18.07.92SUI 
17.53 10f1Sabrina HochuliAC Murten15.09.97SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.24 1f1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
47.38 2f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
43.62 3f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
39.70 4f1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
39.56 5f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
39.54 6f1Céline BuchserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.08.04SUI 
35.87 7f1Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 
35.69 8f1Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
35.50 9f1Ilaria BrunTV Grosswangen27.01.04SUI 
34.80 10f1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
34.80 10f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
34.45 12f1Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
34.37 13f1Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
33.99 14f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
33.78 15f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
33.33 16f1Leena PfisterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen14.08.05SUI 
32.40 17f1Elisa von FlüeLC Therwil08.09.04SUI 
31.92 18f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
31.44 19f1Hanna van van BaastLC Frauenfeld10.01.04SUI 
31.42 20f1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
30.37 21f1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
29.99 22f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
29.66 23f1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
29.14 24f1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
29.00 25f1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
28.99 26f1Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
28.70 27f1Gesine SchreckLV Wettingen-Baden31.01.04SUI 
28.30 28f1Janine HutterSTV Kriessern13.10.04SUI 
28.06 29f1Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
27.51 30f1Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
26.85 31f1Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
26.28 32f1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
25.32 33f1Céline FassbindTV Brunnen28.09.04SUI 
24.87 34f1Rahel KlauserAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.07.05SUI 
24.52 35f1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
24.47 36f1Sarah BirrerAUDACIA Leichtathletik20.05.05SUI 
24.01 37f1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
23.99 38f1Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
23.50 39f1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
23.38 40f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
22.98 41f1Karin VogelLeichtathletik Alpnach04.07.04SUI 
22.96 42f1Annika FöllmiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach20.01.05SUI 
22.90 43f1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
22.29 44f1Ellin LossinLC Therwil30.07.04SUI 
21.77 45f1Isabelle SchneiderLV Thun17.05.05SUI 
21.10 46f1Milica DjurdjevicSTB Leichtathletik16.03.04SRB 
20.73 47f1Sara LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona14.12.05SUI 
20.70 48f1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
20.46 49f1Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
18.89 50f1Nathalie BrücknerTV Muttenz athletics19.03.04SUI 
18.16 51f1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
12.65 52f1Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.71-0.21f2Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
11.11-0.22f2Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
11.300.11f3Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
11.31-0.41f2Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.340.12f3Baptiste GrandjeanAthletica Veveyse27.06.02BEL 
11.38-0.42f2Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
11.40-0.21f2Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
11.410.03f2Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
11.44-0.43f2Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
11.44-0.23f2Samuel StaubSTB Leichtathletik10.05.00SUI 
11.450.14f3Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
11.470.05f2Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
11.49-0.11f2Vincent GendreAthletica Veveyse18.09.01SUI 
11.50-0.22f2Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
11.50-0.44f2Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
11.55-0.23f2Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
11.57-0.15f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04GER 
11.580.16f3Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
11.61-0.46f2Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
11.63-0.17f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
11.65-0.24f2Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
11.68-0.12f2Lukas SieberTV Unterseen21.04.93SUI 
11.71-0.11f3Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
11.71-0.48f2Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
11.73-0.24f2Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
11.74-0.16f1Martino KickSAM Massagno05.06.97GER 
11.74-0.25f2Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
11.770.07f2Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
11.77-0.17f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
11.780.08f2David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
11.82-0.18f1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
11.830.19f3Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
11.890.11f3Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
11.89-0.12f3Jonas DussTV Sarnen LA17.09.02SUI 
11.91-0.13f3Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
11.92-0.13f2Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI 
11.92-0.19f1Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
11.92-0.13f2Noël RimensbergerSTV Ballwil28.07.96SUI 
11.96-0.15f2Dominic FehrLC Schaffhausen11.11.98SUI 
12.04-0.25f2Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
12.06-0.110f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
12.10-0.26f1Marc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
12.110.011f2Florian ThonneyFSG Chexbres28.11.03SUI 
12.12-0.19f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
12.12-0.27f1Simon WürschSTB Leichtathletik05.10.93SUI 
12.12-0.19f1Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
12.140.12f1André BrikerLA Nidwalden29.10.04SUI 
12.14-0.112f1Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
12.23-0.113f1Isaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI 
12.24-0.110f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
12.25-1.25f2Pascal SchönenbergerSTV Kriessern23.06.93SUI 
12.31-0.28f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
12.34-0.29f1Jannis HeimLC Frauenfeld05.01.96SUI 
12.34-0.210f1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
12.390.13f1Fabian StockerTV Ibach22.05.05SUI 
12.41-0.111f1Jamie BuobNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil24.05.05SUI 
12.43-0.31f1Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI 
12.460.14f2Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
12.490.06f1Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI 
12.53-1.28f2Daniel HutterSTV Kriessern01.01.96SUI 
12.58-1.29f2Nino BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden01.04.03SUI 
12.58-0.610f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
12.640.07f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
12.680.08f1Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
12.720.15f2Louis CamenzindTV Brunnen23.09.05SUI 
12.730.16f2Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
12.76-1.211f2Sandro RenggliSTV Ballwil17.04.93SUI 
12.810.17f2Elias BollerLZ Lostorf21.12.06SUI 
12.82-1.212f2Noah DienerSTV Küssnacht29.02.00SUI 
12.880.18f3Melvin EtterFSG Chexbres14.02.05SUI 
12.920.09f1Timo NiggliAthletica Veveyse08.10.05SUI 
12.930.19f1Bruno SelinerTV Schänis05.01.04SUI 
13.150.010f1Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 
13.18-0.614f1Jonas DurrerSTV Küssnacht26.02.04SUI 
13.25-0.32f1Benjamin LüthiLV Huttwil21.07.03SUI 
13.350.111f1Joel ZahnerTV Schänis17.04.07SUI 
13.380.112f3Lars IneichenLAR STV Hitzkirch08.03.05SUI 
13.700.113f1Andrin VonäschTV Brunnen24.10.05SUI 
14.040.114f3Julian WidmerLAR STV Hitzkirch19.08.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.74 1f2Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
49.11 2f2Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
49.81 1f2Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
49.82 1f2Vincent GendreAthletica Veveyse18.09.01SUI 
50.24 2f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04GER 
50.40 3f2Samuel StaubSTB Leichtathletik10.05.00SUI 
50.57 1f2Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
50.57 3f2Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
50.70 1f3Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
51.10 4f2Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
51.14 2f3Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
51.16 2f2Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
51.26 5f2Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
51.53 3f3Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
51.59 4f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
51.70 6f2Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
51.87 4f2David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
52.16 5f2Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
52.17 7f2Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
52.80 3f2Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
52.96 2f2Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI 
53.22 4f2Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
53.28 5f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
53.29 6f3Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
53.35 6f1Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
53.47 7f2Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
53.57 3f2Lukas SieberTV Unterseen21.04.93SUI 
53.78 7f1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
53.88 8f3Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
53.91 9f2Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
54.12 10f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
54.16 11f1Baptiste GrandjeanAthletica Veveyse27.06.02BEL 
54.19 5f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
54.21 8f1Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
54.77 4f1Noël RimensbergerSTV Ballwil28.07.96SUI 
54.81 5f1Dominic FehrLC Schaffhausen11.11.98SUI 
55.05 6f2Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
55.11 8f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
55.42 7f2Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
55.45 12f1Isaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI 
55.67 6f2Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
56.33 7f1Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI 
57.06 8f1Simon WürschSTB Leichtathletik05.10.93SUI 
57.12 9f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
57.23 9f1Jannis HeimLC Frauenfeld05.01.96SUI 
57.46 10f1Jamie BuobNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil24.05.05SUI 
57.87 8f1Timo NiggliAthletica Veveyse08.10.05SUI 
59.45 9f1Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
61.38 10f1Marc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:52.40 1f3Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
2:52.45 2f3Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
2:53.89 1f1Jonas DussTV Sarnen LA17.09.02SUI 
2:55.91 3f2Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
2:56.63 1f1Julian WidmerLAR STV Hitzkirch19.08.04SUI 
2:57.59 3f1Daniel HutterSTV Kriessern01.01.96SUI 
2:57.85 4f2Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
2:58.17 2f1Lars IneichenLAR STV Hitzkirch08.03.05SUI 
2:59.09 5f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
2:59.27 3f1Andrin VonäschTV Brunnen24.10.05SUI 
3:02.23 5f1Noah LangLC Luzern14.06.07SUI 
3:02.32 6f3Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
3:03.72 7f3Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
3:03.80 5f1Louis CamenzindTV Brunnen23.09.05SUI 
3:03.95 6f1Nino BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden01.04.03SUI 
3:04.63 6f1Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
3:05.07 8f3Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
3:05.10 7f1Bruno SelinerTV Schänis05.01.04SUI 
3:05.76 8f1Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
3:07.70 9f2Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
3:09.03 10f2Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
3:09.48 11f3Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
3:09.54 12f3Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI 
3:10.10 13f2Leon BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee29.08.07SUI 
3:10.33 14f1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
3:13.10 15f1Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
3:13.45 16f1Jaro LanfranconiLC Luzern18.02.07SUI 
3:14.20 17f1Luke TanTV Inwil17.06.07SUI 
3:14.48 18f3Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
3:14.60 19f1Lucien CailletLZ Thierstein27.11.06SUI 
3:15.16 20f2Beda GrobLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
3:15.81 9f1Melvin EtterFSG Chexbres14.02.05SUI 
3:16.22 21f3Jan ZempLC Luzern10.04.07SUI 
3:16.37 10f1Joel ZahnerTV Schänis17.04.07SUI 
3:16.63 22f2Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
3:17.14 9f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
3:17.72 23f3Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
3:17.72 11f1Fabian StockerTV Ibach22.05.05SUI 
3:17.76 11f1Noah DienerSTV Küssnacht29.02.00SUI 
3:17.97 12f1André BrikerLA Nidwalden29.10.04SUI 
3:18.14 12f1Sandro RenggliSTV Ballwil17.04.93SUI 
3:18.42 24f2Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
3:18.65 13f1Elias BollerLZ Lostorf21.12.06SUI 
3:19.49 13f1Jonas DurrerSTV Küssnacht26.02.04SUI 
3:20.35 25f2Luc ArnoldTV Grosswangen27.03.06SUI 
3:20.71 26f3Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
3:20.99 27f3Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
3:21.17 28f3Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
3:21.55 29f2Alaric JaggiAthletica Veveyse14.11.06SUI 
3:22.00 14f1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
3:22.49 30f2Cyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 
3:22.51 31f1Leon FreimüllerETV Schindellegi01.04.06SUI 
3:22.63 2f1Benjamin LüthiLV Huttwil21.07.03SUI 
3:23.34 32f2Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
3:24.22 33f3Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
3:24.25 34f3Timon RothLZ Thierstein07.04.06SUI 
3:25.34 35f1Luca BützbergerLV Fricktal09.02.07SUI 
3:25.53 36f2Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
3:27.44 37f2Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
3:28.78 38f1Livio LacherETV Schindellegi04.01.07SUI 
3:30.54 39f1Elias ThomaLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.10.07SUI 
3:34.17 40f1Dominik NauerETV Schindellegi19.02.07SUI 
3:34.40 41f2Janis PreisigTV Herisau11.04.06SUI 
3:35.15 42f1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
3:35.75 43f1Fabio JermannLZ Thierstein10.05.07SUI 
3:36.45 44f1Gian WildSC Liestal13.07.06SUI 
3:38.96 14f1Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
3:40.60 45f2Yanic SchneiderLZ Thierstein24.10.06SUI 
3:41.32 46f1Morris WermelingerLA Villmergen31.05.06SUI 
3:46.57 47f1Scott FreedmanLC Therwil26.05.07GBR 
3:59.02 3f1Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.85-0.41f3Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
13.86-0.42f3Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
14.020.03f3Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
14.04-0.44f3Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
14.09-0.45f3Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
14.33-0.56f3Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
14.59-0.57f3Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
14.60-0.48f3Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
14.62-0.19f2Beda GrobLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
14.63-0.110f2Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
14.99-0.511f3Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
15.100.012f1Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
15.18-0.113f2Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
15.18-0.113f2Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
15.310.015f3Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
15.430.016f3Alaric JaggiAthletica Veveyse14.11.06SUI 
15.610.017f1Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI 
15.63-0.118f2Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
15.700.019f3Leon BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee29.08.07SUI 
15.74-0.120f2Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
15.76-0.521f2Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
15.80-0.122f1Timon RothLZ Thierstein07.04.06SUI 
15.810.023f1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
15.90-0.125f2Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
15.90-0.124f2Luc ArnoldTV Grosswangen27.03.06SUI 
15.930.026f3Jan ZempLC Luzern10.04.07SUI 
16.100.027f1Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
16.11-0.128f2Cyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 
16.140.029f3Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
16.49-0.530f3Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
16.81-0.131f1Lucien CailletLZ Thierstein27.11.06SUI 
16.86-0.533f2Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
16.86-0.532f3Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
16.870.034f1Luke TanTV Inwil17.06.07SUI 
16.870.034f1Janis PreisigTV Herisau11.04.06SUI 
16.96-0.536f2Yanic SchneiderLZ Thierstein24.10.06SUI 
16.97-0.537f3Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
17.770.038f1Noah LangLC Luzern14.06.07SUI 
17.84-0.539f2Fabio JermannLZ Thierstein10.05.07SUI 
18.140.040f1Elias ThomaLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.10.07SUI 
18.23-0.141f1Livio LacherETV Schindellegi04.01.07SUI 
18.30-0.542f2Luca BützbergerLV Fricktal09.02.07SUI 
18.71-0.543f2Jonas BruhinTV Brunnen12.06.07SUI 
18.99-0.144f1Gian WildSC Liestal13.07.06SUI 
19.60-0.145f2Morris WermelingerLA Villmergen31.05.06SUI 
19.89-0.146f1Leon FreimüllerETV Schindellegi01.04.06SUI 
20.83-0.147f1Dominik NauerETV Schindellegi19.02.07SUI 
21.060.048f1Jaro LanfranconiLC Luzern18.02.07SUI 
22.610.049f1Scott FreedmanLC Therwil26.05.07GBR 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.94 1f1Martino KickSAM Massagno05.06.97GER 
1.91 2f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
1.91 2f1Samuel StaubSTB Leichtathletik10.05.00SUI 
1.88 4f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
1.88 4f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
1.88 1f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
1.88 4f1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
1.85 1f1Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
1.84 1f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
1.84 1f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
1.83 1f1Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
1.81 3f1Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
1.80 7f1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
1.80 2f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
1.80 2f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
1.80 1f1Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
1.80 2f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
1.80 2f1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
1.80 2f1Baptiste GrandjeanAthletica Veveyse27.06.02BEL 
1.78 4f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
1.77 3f1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
1.75 8f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
1.75 7f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
1.75 3f1Sandro RenggliSTV Ballwil17.04.93SUI 
1.75 1f1Benjamin LüthiLV Huttwil21.07.03SUI 
1.75 7f1Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
1.75 8f1Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
1.71 4f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
1.71 4f1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
1.71 4f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
1.70 9f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
1.70 5f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
1.70 10f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
1.70 4f1Daniel HutterSTV Kriessern01.01.96SUI 
1.70 5f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
1.70 5f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
1.70 2f1André BrikerLA Nidwalden29.10.04SUI 
1.70 4f1Pascal SchönenbergerSTV Kriessern23.06.93SUI 
1.70 2f1Louis CamenzindTV Brunnen23.09.05SUI 
1.70 5f1Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
1.70 5f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
1.70 9f1Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
1.68 7f1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
1.68 7f1Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
1.68 7f1Luc ArnoldTV Grosswangen27.03.06SUI 
1.68 7f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
1.68 7f1Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI 
1.65 8f1Noah DienerSTV Küssnacht29.02.00SUI 
1.65 8f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
1.65 11f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
1.65 12f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
1.65 11f1Isaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI 
1.65 12f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
1.65 12f1Cyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 
1.65 4f1Bruno SelinerTV Schänis05.01.04SUI 
1.65 12f1Jan ZempLC Luzern10.04.07SUI 
1.60 5f1Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
1.60 10f1Nino BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden01.04.03SUI 
1.60 13f1Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
1.60 16f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
1.60 16f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
1.60 16f1Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
1.60 16f1Timon RothLZ Thierstein07.04.06SUI 
1.60 16f1Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
1.60 5f1Joel ZahnerTV Schänis17.04.07SUI 
1.60 10f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04GER 
1.60 10f1Jamie BuobNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil24.05.05SUI 
1.60 16f1Janis PreisigTV Herisau11.04.06SUI 
1.55 2f1Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI 
1.55 22f1Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
1.55 22f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
1.55 22f1Leon BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee29.08.07SUI 
1.55 7f1Fabian StockerTV Ibach22.05.05SUI 
1.55 7f1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
1.55 22f1Luke TanTV Inwil17.06.07SUI 
1.55 22f1Alaric JaggiAthletica Veveyse14.11.06SUI 
1.55 22f1Livio LacherETV Schindellegi04.01.07SUI 
1.50 28f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
1.50 28f1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
1.50 11f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
1.50 28f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
1.50 9f1Lars IneichenLAR STV Hitzkirch08.03.05SUI 
1.50 11f1Jonas DussTV Sarnen LA17.09.02SUI 
1.50 28f1Yanic SchneiderLZ Thierstein24.10.06SUI 
1.50 28f1Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
1.50 9f1Andrin VonäschTV Brunnen24.10.05SUI 
1.50 9f1Melvin EtterFSG Chexbres14.02.05SUI 
1.50 28f1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
1.50 28f1Morris WermelingerLA Villmergen31.05.06SUI 
1.50 28f1Lucien CailletLZ Thierstein27.11.06SUI 
1.50 28f1Noah LangLC Luzern14.06.07SUI 
1.50 28f1Jaro LanfranconiLC Luzern18.02.07SUI 
1.45 38f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
1.45 38f1Elias ThomaLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.10.07SUI 
1.45 38f1Fabio JermannLZ Thierstein10.05.07SUI 
1.45 38f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
1.45 14f1Jonas DurrerSTV Küssnacht26.02.04SUI 
1.45 38f1Beda GrobLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
1.45 38f1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
1.45 38f1Leon FreimüllerETV Schindellegi01.04.06SUI 
1.40 12f1Elias BollerLZ Lostorf21.12.06SUI 
1.40 12f1Julian WidmerLAR STV Hitzkirch19.08.04SUI 
1.40 45f1Jonas BruhinTV Brunnen12.06.07SUI 
1.35 46f1Gian WildSC Liestal13.07.06SUI 
1.30 47f1Luca BützbergerLV Fricktal09.02.07SUI 
1.30 47f1Dominik NauerETV Schindellegi19.02.07SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.20 1f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
4.00 2f1Lukas SieberTV Unterseen21.04.93SUI 
3.90 1f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
3.80 3f1Jannis HeimLC Frauenfeld05.01.96SUI 
3.80 3f1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
3.80 3f1Marc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
3.60 6f1Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI 
3.60 6f1Dominic FehrLC Schaffhausen11.11.98SUI 
3.60 6f1Vincent GendreAthletica Veveyse18.09.01SUI 
3.40 2f1Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
3.40 9f1Simon WürschSTB Leichtathletik05.10.93SUI 
3.40 2f1Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI 
3.40 9f1Noël RimensbergerSTV Ballwil28.07.96SUI 
3.40 2f1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
3.30 5f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
3.20 6f1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
3.20 6f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
2.80 8f1Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
2.80 8f1Timo NiggliAthletica Veveyse08.10.05SUI 
2.60 10f1Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.58-0.71f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
7.10-0.82f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
6.980.11f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
6.940.81f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
6.930.32f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
6.830.02f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
6.710.03f1Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
6.66-0.54f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
6.640.05f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
6.630.03f1Samuel StaubSTB Leichtathletik10.05.00SUI 
6.600.03f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
6.560.04f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
6.56-1.24f1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
6.510.06f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
6.50-0.56f1Martino KickSAM Massagno05.06.97GER 
6.49-0.11f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
6.490.01f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
6.450.24f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
6.440.27f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
6.380.15f1Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
6.341f1Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
6.321f1Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
6.270.16f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
6.232f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
6.182f1Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
6.180.18f1Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
6.120.17f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
6.100.09f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04GER 
6.08-0.67f1Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
6.000.18f1Isaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI 
6.000.33f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
5.97-0.68f1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
5.96-1.19f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
5.93-0.54f1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
5.920.65f1Timon RothLZ Thierstein07.04.06SUI 
5.910.09f1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
5.890.06f1Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
5.88-0.87f1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
5.87-0.110f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
5.850.08f1Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
5.840.210f1Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
5.83-0.39f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
5.814f1Noah DienerSTV Küssnacht29.02.00SUI 
5.805f1Daniel HutterSTV Kriessern01.01.96SUI 
5.767f1Nino BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden01.04.03SUI 
5.760.011f1Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
5.750.212f1Baptiste GrandjeanAthletica Veveyse27.06.02BEL 
5.738f1Sandro RenggliSTV Ballwil17.04.93SUI 
5.65-1.010f1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
5.61-0.311f1Jan ZempLC Luzern10.04.07SUI 
5.600.312f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
5.59-0.313f1Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
5.584f1Louis CamenzindTV Brunnen23.09.05SUI 
5.510.114f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
5.495f1Melvin EtterFSG Chexbres14.02.05SUI 
5.486f1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
5.467f1Bruno SelinerTV Schänis05.01.04SUI 
5.43-0.415f1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
5.42-0.216f1Janis PreisigTV Herisau11.04.06SUI 
5.411f1Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI 
5.3810f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
5.358f1André BrikerLA Nidwalden29.10.04SUI 
5.34-0.517f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
5.330.014f1Florian ThonneyFSG Chexbres28.11.03SUI 
5.31-0.118f1Luc ArnoldTV Grosswangen27.03.06SUI 
5.2911f1Jonas DussTV Sarnen LA17.09.02SUI 
5.27-1.019f1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
5.27-0.619f1Leon BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee29.08.07SUI 
5.263f1Benjamin LüthiLV Huttwil21.07.03SUI 
5.25-0.121f1Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI 
5.200.122f1Alaric JaggiAthletica Veveyse14.11.06SUI 
5.1913f1Jonas DurrerSTV Küssnacht26.02.04SUI 
5.171.323f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
5.15-0.124f1Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
5.13-0.825f1Beda GrobLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
5.130.110f1Jamie BuobNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil24.05.05SUI 
5.13-0.525f1Jaro LanfranconiLC Luzern18.02.07SUI 
5.11-0.327f1Fabio JermannLZ Thierstein10.05.07SUI 
5.060.128f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
5.069f1Joel ZahnerTV Schänis17.04.07SUI 
5.0510f1Lars IneichenLAR STV Hitzkirch08.03.05SUI 
5.020.129f1Yanic SchneiderLZ Thierstein24.10.06SUI 
5.02-0.429f1Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
4.9811f1Elias BollerLZ Lostorf21.12.06SUI 
4.97-0.831f1Luke TanTV Inwil17.06.07SUI 
4.9412f1Fabian StockerTV Ibach22.05.05SUI 
4.930.132f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
4.93-0.332f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
4.840.634f1Noah LangLC Luzern14.06.07SUI 
4.791.035f1Lucien CailletLZ Thierstein27.11.06SUI 
4.77-0.736f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
4.7113f1Andrin VonäschTV Brunnen24.10.05SUI 
4.680.537f1Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
4.670.538f1Gian WildSC Liestal13.07.06SUI 
4.660.239f1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
4.6214f1Julian WidmerLAR STV Hitzkirch19.08.04SUI 
4.52-1.040f1Livio LacherETV Schindellegi04.01.07SUI 
4.47-0.141f1Luca BützbergerLV Fricktal09.02.07SUI 
4.44-0.842f1Morris WermelingerLA Villmergen31.05.06SUI 
4.38-0.243f1Cyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 
4.31-1.144f1Elias ThomaLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.10.07SUI 
3.941.345f1Leon FreimüllerETV Schindellegi01.04.06SUI 
3.32-0.246f1Scott FreedmanLC Therwil26.05.07GBR 
3.05-0.147f1Dominik NauerETV Schindellegi19.02.07SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.11 1f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
13.40 2f1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
13.22 3f1Samuel StaubSTB Leichtathletik10.05.00SUI 
12.17 4f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
11.39 5f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
11.38 6f1Martino KickSAM Massagno05.06.97GER 
11.24 7f1Simon DöbeliLV Fricktal23.06.96SUI 
10.59 8f1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
10.51 9f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
9.18 10f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.30 1f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
12.95 2f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
12.75 3f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
12.55 4f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
12.12 5f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
11.54 6f1Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
11.51 7f1Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
11.31 8f1Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
11.24 9f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
11.19 10f1Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
9.53 12f1Florian ThonneyFSG Chexbres28.11.03SUI 
9.46 13f1Baptiste GrandjeanAthletica Veveyse27.06.02BEL 
8.90 14f1Isaia MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno24.06.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.48 1f1Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
14.80 1f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
14.45 2f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
14.43 3f1Joel TemengLC Turicum02.03.04SUI 
14.22 2f1Sandro RenggliSTV Ballwil17.04.93SUI 
13.98 4f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
13.94 1f1Benjamin LüthiLV Huttwil21.07.03SUI 
13.93 3f1Noah DienerSTV Küssnacht29.02.00SUI 
13.59 5f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
13.32 4f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
13.16 6f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04GER 
12.70 5f1Daniel HutterSTV Kriessern01.01.96SUI 
12.35 7f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
11.59 10f1Nino BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden01.04.03SUI 
11.56 11f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
11.53 8f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
11.26 9f1Jamie BuobNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil24.05.05SUI 
11.24 12f1Jonas DussTV Sarnen LA17.09.02SUI 
11.16 2f1Bruno SelinerTV Schänis05.01.04SUI 
11.15 10f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
10.97 2f1Luca GislerTV Bürglen22.07.03SUI 
10.69 3f1Ronny WüthrichLC Meilen02.12.05SUI 
10.46 4f1Fabian StockerTV Ibach22.05.05SUI 
10.31 11f1Cédric BlumLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.09.04SUI 
9.64 5f1Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
9.49 6f1Melvin EtterFSG Chexbres14.02.05SUI 
9.49 6f1Joel ZahnerTV Schänis17.04.07SUI 
9.46 8f1Elias BollerLZ Lostorf21.12.06SUI 
9.26 9f1Louis CamenzindTV Brunnen23.09.05SUI 
8.77 10f1André BrikerLA Nidwalden29.10.04SUI 
8.16 11f1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
8.05 15f1Jonas DurrerSTV Küssnacht26.02.04SUI 
7.94 12f1Andrin VonäschTV Brunnen24.10.05SUI 
7.80 13f1Julian WidmerLAR STV Hitzkirch19.08.04SUI 
7.19 14f1Lars IneichenLAR STV Hitzkirch08.03.05SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.09 1f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
13.95 2f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
13.83 3f1Timon RothLZ Thierstein07.04.06SUI 
13.69 4f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
13.29 5f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
13.21 6f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
12.69 7f1Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
12.60 8f1Jan ZempLC Luzern10.04.07SUI 
12.44 9f1Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
12.34 10f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
12.24 11f1Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI 
12.09 12f1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
11.97 13f1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
11.80 14f1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
11.45 15f1Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
11.20 16f1Yanic SchneiderLZ Thierstein24.10.06SUI 
11.14 17f1Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
11.12 18f1Luc ArnoldTV Grosswangen27.03.06SUI 
10.80 19f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
10.77 20f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
10.69 21f1Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
10.64 22f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
10.44 23f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
10.35 24f1Alaric JaggiAthletica Veveyse14.11.06SUI 
10.14 25f1Janis PreisigTV Herisau11.04.06SUI 
9.66 26f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
9.66 26f1Livio LacherETV Schindellegi04.01.07SUI 
9.61 28f1Morris WermelingerLA Villmergen31.05.06SUI 
9.58 29f1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
9.58 29f1Lucien CailletLZ Thierstein27.11.06SUI 
9.51 31f1Beda GrobLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
9.29 32f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
8.85 33f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
8.85 33f1Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
8.80 35f1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
8.72 36f1Leon BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee29.08.07SUI 
8.68 37f1Cyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 
8.24 38f1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
8.01 39f1Gian WildSC Liestal13.07.06SUI 
7.93 40f1Noah LangLC Luzern14.06.07SUI 
7.93 40f1Jonas BruhinTV Brunnen12.06.07SUI 
7.49 42f1Luca BützbergerLV Fricktal09.02.07SUI 
7.37 43f1Fabio JermannLZ Thierstein10.05.07SUI 
7.20 44f1Jaro LanfranconiLC Luzern18.02.07SUI 
7.14 45f1Leon FreimüllerETV Schindellegi01.04.06SUI 
6.74 46f1Luke TanTV Inwil17.06.07SUI 
5.75 47f1Elias ThomaLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.10.07SUI 
5.44 48f1Scott FreedmanLC Therwil26.05.07GBR 
5.14 49f1Dominik NauerETV Schindellegi19.02.07SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.07 1f1Dominic FehrLC Schaffhausen11.11.98SUI 
33.96 2f1Lukas SieberTV Unterseen21.04.93SUI 
32.88 3f1Simon WürschSTB Leichtathletik05.10.93SUI 
31.64 4f1Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI 
29.08 5f1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
28.62 6f1Marc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
28.40 7f1Jannis HeimLC Frauenfeld05.01.96SUI 
26.61 8f1Noël RimensbergerSTV Ballwil28.07.96SUI 
24.94 9f1Vincent GendreAthletica Veveyse18.09.01SUI 
23.56 10f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.75 1f1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
33.50 2f1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
29.69 3f1Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
29.63 4f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
28.23 5f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
28.15 6f1Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI 
27.52 7f1Yannik FeusiLC Therwil27.07.04SUI 
27.26 8f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
25.41 9f1Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
22.87 10f1Timo NiggliAthletica Veveyse08.10.05SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.77 1f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
45.51 2f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
44.64 3f1Jan ZempLC Luzern10.04.07SUI 
41.77 4f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
40.88 5f1Jannis PfrunderSTV Willisau03.08.06SUI 
37.58 6f1Timon RothLZ Thierstein07.04.06SUI 
37.16 7f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
36.35 8f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
35.63 9f1Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
35.33 10f1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
34.70 11f1Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI 
31.99 12f1Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
31.64 13f1Leon BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee29.08.07SUI 
31.25 14f1Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
31.05 15f1Janis PreisigTV Herisau11.04.06SUI 
29.47 16f1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
29.41 17f1Jan KeusenSTB Leichtathletik18.01.06SUI 
28.16 18f1Beda GrobLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
27.59 19f1Alaric JaggiAthletica Veveyse14.11.06SUI 
27.31 20f1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
26.88 21f1Cédric DidayTV Otelfingen01.03.06SUI 
26.86 22f1Tom Luca HäberliTV Dietlikon25.08.07SUI 
26.79 23f1Yanic SchneiderLZ Thierstein24.10.06SUI 
26.05 24f1Luke TanTV Inwil17.06.07SUI 
25.68 25f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
24.80 26f1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
24.25 27f1Morris WermelingerLA Villmergen31.05.06SUI 
23.87 28f1Cyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 
23.75 29f1Luc ArnoldTV Grosswangen27.03.06SUI 
23.57 30f1Fabio JermannLZ Thierstein10.05.07SUI 
23.54 31f1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
22.93 32f1Livio LacherETV Schindellegi04.01.07SUI 
22.79 33f1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
22.58 34f1Lucien CailletLZ Thierstein27.11.06SUI 
21.76 35f1Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
21.65 36f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
21.62 37f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
21.41 38f1Gian WildSC Liestal13.07.06SUI 
20.81 39f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
20.78 40f1Elias ThomaLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.10.07SUI 
18.89 41f1Jaro LanfranconiLC Luzern18.02.07SUI 
17.76 42f1Noah LangLC Luzern14.06.07SUI 
17.57 43f1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
17.12 44f1Luca BützbergerLV Fricktal09.02.07SUI 
17.01 45f1Leon FreimüllerETV Schindellegi01.04.06SUI 
14.60 46f1Dominik NauerETV Schindellegi19.02.07SUI 
12.08 47f1Scott FreedmanLC Therwil26.05.07GBR 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.65 1f1Daniel HutterSTV Kriessern01.01.96SUI 
51.05 1f1Simon WürschSTB Leichtathletik05.10.93SUI 
50.28 2f1Marc RöthlisbergerSTV Ballwil06.08.95SUI 
49.17 3f1Dominic FehrLC Schaffhausen11.11.98SUI 
46.77 2f1Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
46.37 3f1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
45.24 4f1Sandro RenggliSTV Ballwil17.04.93SUI 
44.70 5f1Noah DienerSTV Küssnacht29.02.00SUI 
44.41 4f1Lukas SieberTV Unterseen21.04.93SUI 
43.91 6f1Pascal SchönenbergerSTV Kriessern23.06.93SUI 
41.56 5f1Vincent GendreAthletica Veveyse18.09.01SUI 
41.07 6f1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
40.04 7f1Jannis HeimLC Frauenfeld05.01.96SUI 
39.29 8f1Mathias SchmutzTV Sarnen LA03.02.02SUI 
37.99 8f1Noël RimensbergerSTV Ballwil28.07.96SUI 
35.65 9f1Cyrill TannerLV Thun02.02.98SUI 
35.26 9f1Nino BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden01.04.03SUI 
32.88 10f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
29.83 12f1Jonas DussTV Sarnen LA17.09.02SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.63 1f1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
45.49 2f1Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
37.06 3f1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
35.88 4f1Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
35.28 5f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
32.95 6f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
32.55 7f1Fabian WeissLV Fricktal05.05.04SUI 
25.67 8f1Timo NiggliAthletica Veveyse08.10.05SUI