Schachencup

Brugg - 15.07.2020

Women

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.640.011Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
26.280.021Daphne van den BergBTV Aarau Athletics05.01.97SUI 
26.310.031Corina GrünenfelderTV Wohlen AG07.01.95SUI 
26.520.041Viviane KussLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.10.99SUI 
27.450.113Melina LuckBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.07.99SUI 
27.680.012Cécile KisslingLV Albis11.09.93SUI 
27.79*22Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
28.36*51Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
28.480.061Lorena FischerTV Wohlen AG08.02.93SUI 
28.55*23Bettina MärkiLAR TV Windisch29.05.04SUI 
28.66*33Josephine SchertenleibLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.07.01SUI 
28.87*42Anouk SchollenbergerTV Maur31.07.03SUI 
29.030.052Aline StierliTV Wohlen AG24.03.95SUI 
30.76*43Florence GähwilerBTV Aarau Athletics18.01.09SUI 
36.62*53Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:36.20 11Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
1:36.73 21Maren SchottLC Luzern11.02.76GER 
1:38.74 31Noemi JakoberLeichtathletik Alpnach02.05.00SUI 
1:38.99 41Ilaria AriniSA Bellinzona10.12.96SUI 
1:39.03 51Sara-Maria VogelLC Scharnachtal31.10.02SUI 
1:40.28 61Melanie HorisbergerLC Basel02.08.03SUI 
1:41.50 12Luisa WigetSC Liestal20.12.04SUI 
1:41.56 71Zora MartinSC Liestal11.10.05SUI 
1:42.53 81Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
1:43.07 91Helen SchönbächlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.00SUI 
1:44.07 22Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
1:44.59 13Lea PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.04SUI 
1:45.24 23Xenja GassmannLC Schaffhausen10.06.00SUI 
1:46.18 32Zari ChristenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.11.07SUI 
1:46.28 42Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
1:46.29 33Sarina LittmannBTV Aarau Athletics25.12.05SUI 
1:46.37 52Melanie LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
1:46.45 43Nadine LeimgruberLA Villmergen24.03.05SUI 
1:47.56 53Maria HermannLV Langenthal02.02.05SUI 
1:48.74 62Riccarda FritschiLC Regensdorf10.01.05SUI 
1:49.00 63Beate MühleckerSC Liestal20.04.01AUT 
1:49.04 72Noemi ChristenLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.05.06SUI 
1:49.14 14Ruby BaderLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.12.01SUI 
1:49.15 73Toghzan AubakirovaLAR TV Windisch16.10.04SUI 
1:49.23 82Vivianne RutzLC Regensdorf07.09.99SUI 
1:49.33 83Joëlle BachmannLC Regensdorf02.08.00SUI 
1:49.96 92Julie sondereggerLC Basel30.07.02SUI 
1:52.56 24Lealie ChristenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf20.09.09SUI 
1:52.77 34Philine PahlkeTV Maur27.03.04SUI 
1:55.72 93Céline SchaubSC Liestal26.10.02SUI 
1:56.17 44Laura DahindenLC Basel23.10.01SUI 
1:58.17 54Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
2:17.23 64Lia HermidaBTV Aarau Athletics21.03.12SUI 
2:21.55 74Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9:55.91 11Selina UmmelBTV Aarau Athletics14.10.97SUI 
9:57.95 21Alina SönningLV Albis21.04.00SUI 
10:07.10 31Amy LeibundgutLeichtathletik Alpnach12.07.00SUI 
10:11.22 41Cléa FormazLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.09.92SUI 
10:21.91 61Sina ScherlingTV Meiringen26.02.03SUI 
10:26.85 71Myriam KeiserTSV 2001 Rotkreuz06.07.92SUI 
10:31.11 81Seraina UmmelBTV Aarau Athletics08.09.95SUI 
10:43.50 91Kirlène DolceFSG Courroux23.11.95SUI 
10:45.03 101Melanie SchneiderLC Schaffhausen22.09.88SUI 
10:48.68 111Aina ScherlingTV Meiringen02.05.05SUI 
10:54.55 121Sofia ChételatFSG Courroux23.11.04SUI 
10:56.30 131Emma Schaertlin CoffeyLC Basel08.09.98SUI 
11:07.72 151Katja HacksteinerLAR TV Windisch06.10.93SUI 
11:07.98 161Liv EgliLC Schaffhausen07.01.05SUI 
11:39.22 171Olivia RyserLC Schaffhausen26.03.05SUI 
11:58.57 191Lisa FercherTV Aarberg Leichtathletik16.07.00SUI 
12:41.06 201Anaïs BassLC Regensdorf16.10.01SUI 

Men

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.160.011Daniel TröschSTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.06.86SUI 
22.240.021Cédric DieterleTV Riehen17.04.00SUI 
22.79*12Pascal KunzLAR TV Windisch26.01.02SUI 
22.890.041Tim OhnmachtTV Muttenz athletics03.10.99SUI 
23.26*14Sandro KisslingBTV Aarau Athletics24.07.01SUI 
23.51*51Lucien KernBTV Aarau Athletics15.06.02SUI 
23.960.124Constantin KannewischerLK Zug13.01.99SUI 
24.04*32Matteo Ilija SagoljTV Muttenz athletics28.05.01SUI 
24.190.313Levin FischerTV Wohlen AG10.01.96SUI 
24.39*42Marc Albert IlgLAR TV Windisch06.01.03SUI 
24.640.323Elio StrebelTV Wohlen AG09.09.97SUI 
24.870.333Gianmaria LeoneBTV Aarau Athletics19.01.95SUI 
26.36*34Flavio GerberLAR TV Windisch16.12.03SUI 
27.290.144Nick GutmannTV Aarberg Leichtathletik10.11.00SUI 
28.080.353Christian LeuTV Aarberg Leichtathletik16.08.94SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:22.00 11Ivan PelizzaLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.12.00SUI 
1:22.19 21Silas ZurfluhTSV Steinen19.04.01SUI 
1:23.49 31Luca LiontiLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.03.01SUI 
1:23.87 51Alain CroisierTV Länggasse Bern23.04.90SUI 
1:24.10 61Jonas DardelLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.02.01SUI 
1:24.42 71Jan-Niklas KreppkeLAS Old Boys Basel04.12.92GER 
1:24.55 81Pascal KolbKTV Oberriet14.10.94SUI 
1:25.31 12Colin ChiriwachoLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.07.02SUI 
1:25.53 22Migjen DautiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.11.02SUI 
1:25.70 32Timon KochSC Liestal21.02.99SUI 
1:26.49 13Claudio DahindenLC Basel27.02.04SUI 
1:26.50 23Nikolaj MurašovLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.04.03SUI 
1:26.89 52Aurel HiltmannSC Liestal26.11.00SUI 
1:27.80 62Luca BassLC Regensdorf24.08.98SUI 
1:27.89 33Gian-Andrea AntenerSC Liestal05.06.03SUI 
1:28.61 72Jonas KowaleffLAS Old Boys Basel05.07.99SUI 
1:29.98 53Robin GloorBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.06SUI 
1:30.85 63Fabian HöbelLAR TV Windisch15.06.04SUI 
1:30.99 14Mesuna ShishayBTV Aarau Athletics25.09.05ERI 
1:32.56 24Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
1:32.80 73Dominik RohnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.03.01SUI 
1:33.68 44Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
1:34.04 54Ramón ChristenLV Wettingen-Baden29.05.04SUI 
1:35.40 15Michel RingierLAR TV Windisch15.12.96SUI 
1:36.29 64Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 
1:36.36 25Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
1:36.83 74Janis BürgeLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.04.06SUI 
1:49.13 35Levin HermidaBTV Aarau Athletics07.01.10SUI 
1:53.53 45Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
1:54.40 55Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
1:57.40 65Manuel Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
2:03.84 75Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 
2:04.78 85José Maria Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:38.14 11Neil BurtonLC Basel21.11.82GBR 
8:44.66 21Nico HegmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.06.02SUI 
8:45.51 31Lukas VögtliLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet22.08.99SUI 
8:55.02 41Lukas MolnarTV Oerlikon17.06.01SUI 
8:59.53 12Cyrill ZürcherLC Scharnachtal03.06.02SUI 
8:59.95 51Nicola HaggerLC Regensdorf22.05.99SUI 
9:01.59 61Philipp ArnoldLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.05.87SUI 
9:05.86 71Noah GreisserTV Aarberg Leichtathletik14.02.01SUI 
9:14.77 42Njaal AaseLC Rafzerfeld21.11.01SUI 
9:15.45 91Jonathan RuchtiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.08.04SUI 
9:16.88 101Claudio SchmidtkeLC Schaffhausen24.07.93ITA 
9:17.72 111Joël MorgenthalerLC Regensdorf10.08.94SUI 
9:19.16 52Dominic SchacherBTV Aarau Athletics01.09.02SUI 
9:24.14 62Ricardo SchanielTV Wohlen AG03.04.00SUI 
9:25.28 72Jonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
9:26.87 82Roman VögeliLAR TV Windisch13.05.95SUI 
9:36.17 13Noah HurschlerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz07.12.04SUI 
9:36.34 102Marius KellerBTV Aarau Athletics30.01.95SUI 
9:39.28 23Toto NotariFG Malcantone23.09.81SUI 
9:42.92 121Christian LeuTV Aarberg Leichtathletik16.08.94SUI 
9:44.46 131Nick GutmannTV Aarberg Leichtathletik10.11.00SUI 
9:45.31 33Urs SchönholzerSTB Leichtathletik31.07.72SUI 
9:46.19 142Balthasar LarischLC Uster22.08.91GER 
9:48.60 43Dylan InauenLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.05.02SUI 
10:00.78 53Oliver SennLAR TV Windisch28.09.69SUI 
10:11.47 83Ybrah ShimayTV Aarberg Leichtathletik10.12.96ERI 
10:19.62 103Hansjörg BrückerVom Stein Baden16.11.63SUI 
10:20.06 113Nils StrassmannLAR TV Windisch24.06.93SUI 
10:35.83 133Beat BlättlerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.02.76SUI