Schüler Mehrkampf Meisterschaften beider Basel / UBS Kids Cup

Riehen - 19.09.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.35 1f2Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
8.43 2f1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
8.44 1f2Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
8.44 3f2Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
8.49 2f1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
8.54 3f2Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
8.61 4f1Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
8.68 5f2Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
8.80 4f1Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
8.82 1f3Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
8.86 1f2Alzbeta SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel07.02.06SVK 
8.87 1f3Reva DeshpandeLAS Old Boys Basel25.03.08IND 
8.87 5f2Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
8.87 5f3Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
8.88 1f1Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
8.90 2f2Ilaya WittwerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.04.08SUI 
8.91 7f2Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
8.93 6f1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
8.98 1f3Melina LinzLZ Thierstein04.03.09SUI 
9.00 8f1Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
9.00 7f2Seraina KlausLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.06.06SUI 
9.01 8f1Lena Malin SchnellLC Basel22.09.05SUI 
9.07 9f3Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
9.09 10f1Lynn BühlerTV Riehen13.08.07SUI 
9.10 3f3Angelina PukallTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil07.10.08GER 
9.10 9f1Aissatou DiattaLAR Binningen26.11.06SUI 
9.19 2f2Aylin BatheltLAS Old Boys Basel16.10.06SUI 
9.20 11f1Samia BrodmannTV Riehen08.10.07SUI 
9.29 12f2Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
9.29 12f3Ida EckardtLAS Old Boys Basel17.06.08DEN 
9.30 10f2Anouk RudinTV Muttenz athletics11.03.06SUI 
9.35 2f2Noémie ParcinaTV Muttenz athletics10.08.09SUI 
9.35 1f2Sophia MayerTV Stein (AG)02.01.10SUI 
9.37 14f3Irma Martin SierraTV Riehen24.05.07SUI 
9.39 15f1Laurianne PlattnerSC Liestal17.11.07SUI 
9.39 11f1Bigna HatzTV Riehen15.08.06SUI 
9.39 4f3Elsa Durand--HilfikerLC Therwil16.11.09SUI 
9.41 16f2Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
9.44 4f2Simona HackelTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil11.10.08SUI 
9.50 17f2Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
9.50 5f1Andrinain El GeissmannBTV Aarau Athletics09.12.10SUI 
9.51 6f1Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
9.51 6f3Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
9.52 18f3Leonie BuserTV Muttenz athletics07.04.08SUI 
9.52 1f2Jorina MüllerLC Therwil07.06.11SUI 
9.54 8f2Anina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
9.54 3f2Valentina BraunLAS Old Boys Basel17.06.06SUI 
9.56 19f1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
9.56 9f2Eleni FischerTV Riehen18.03.09SUI 
9.57 20f2Vassiliki PanousisLAR Binningen10.01.07SUI 
9.58 3f1Sophie BorensLAS Old Boys Basel27.06.07SUI 
9.60 21f2Alvina KochSC Liestal28.03.08SUI 
9.61 2f1Katja StraumannTSV Kestenholz08.05.10SUI 
9.62 22f2Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
9.62 22f3Lynn HuberTV Riehen11.05.07SUI 
9.62 12f1Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
9.62 3f1Khanisha DietrichTSV Kestenholz01.10.09SUI 
9.63 24f1Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
9.66 2f2Hanna EdwardsTV Muttenz athletics02.02.11GBR 
9.67 12f2Celina LamLC Therwil24.07.09SUI 
9.72 25f1Rahel SpeckLC Therwil08.12.08SUI 
9.72 25f1Maya OlcerLAR Binningen20.09.08GER 
9.72 13f2Antonia KarleTV Riehen05.10.06SUI 
9.73 14f1Eva KnoppTV Riehen04.05.05SUI 
9.73 15f3Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
9.73 15f3Felisa LuruenaLV Frenke06.04.09SUI 
9.75 17f2Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
9.76 18f2Lea KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.06.10SUI 
9.77 19f1Svenja GilgenLC Therwil16.01.09SUI 
9.82 5f2Riana FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.07.08SUI 
9.83 29f2Emily SieberTV Riehen12.07.08SUI 
9.84 4f3Zoe PelhamLZ Thierstein09.03.10SUI 
9.85 20f1Lucia PfleidererTV Riehen10.02.09SUI 
9.86 21f1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
9.88 22f1Angeline HermannTV Riehen22.04.09SUI 
9.89 1f2Elin Lustenbergerkids+athletics28.01.12SUI 
9.89 3f3Liza Leuenbergerkids+athletics12.02.12SUI 
9.91 4f2Lina KnuttiTV Riehen15.01.09SUI 
9.93 23f1Céline Zbärenkids+athletics21.04.10SUI 
9.97 24f1Leal EmerLC Therwil05.11.09SUI 
9.97 2f1Anic SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil13.07.12SUI 
10.00 4f3Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
10.06 26f1Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
10.06 5f1Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
10.08 27f3MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
10.09 28f3Svenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
10.11 29f3Fiona SchlaichTV Riehen07.04.09SUI 
10.12 30f3Patricia StarkeLC Basel17.03.10SUI 
10.14 32f2Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
10.18 6f1Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
10.21 33f2Georgina HoferLC Therwil26.08.09SUI 
10.26 7f1Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
10.27 8f3Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
10.33 9f1Leonora HügliLC Therwil03.03.11SUI 
10.35 35f3Lina DehningLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.09SUI 
10.35 10f1Louisa AntwiLC Therwil03.05.12GER 
10.38 37f3Lea UrbanLC Therwil31.08.09SUI 
10.40 38f3Liliana AntwiLC Therwil18.10.09GER 
10.41 11f2Flavia EmmeneggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach14.05.11SUI 
10.45 39f2Emily SpeckLC Therwil16.08.09SUI 
10.48 43f1Chiara UrsprungLC Therwil07.09.09SUI 
10.56 12f2Emilie Sophie SchwallerLC Therwil06.12.11SUI 
10.60 47f2Carla FurrerTV Muttenz athletics30.09.09SUI 
10.64 13f3Mara Katharina IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel31.05.11SUI 
10.68 2f2Noa LasryTV Riehen29.05.11SUI 
10.72 14f1Kimberly Allison Osas PeterLAS Old Boys Basel28.12.12SUI 
10.77 49f1Jaelle BuessLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
10.83 50f2Fiona GysslerLC Therwil27.08.09SUI 
10.88 15f1Johanna LanduydtLC Therwil29.08.12SUI 
10.91 51f2Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
10.91 16f2Jasmine SchneiderLV Frenke08.08.11SUI 
10.91 16f1Ivy CollinsLC Therwil11.01.12SUI 
10.97 18f3Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
10.98 19f3Viktoria RaimTV Riehen05.05.12SUI 
11.00 20f1Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
11.03 21f1Julia BätschmannLC Therwil08.01.12SUI 
11.05 22f2Selia Sayuri Malena OnetaLC Basel29.04.11SUI 
11.15 23f2Sienna MartinLC Therwil12.01.11SUI 
11.20 24f3Emma KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.12.11SUI 
11.21 25f2Emilie OrlandoLC Therwil22.04.13SUI 
11.25 26f2Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
11.33 27f1Ella SchollTV Muttenz athletics08.07.12SUI 
11.34 6f1Elena MathysLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach27.02.10SUI 
11.43 53f1Sarah BätschmannLC Therwil14.08.09SUI 
11.43 33f3Hannah CassidyTV Riehen27.10.08SUI 
11.49 28f3Giulia SaladinTV Muttenz athletics26.05.11SUI 
11.52 29f2Leni KurtLC Therwil30.08.13SUI 
11.60 30f3Paula AndelicLC Therwil21.03.14CRO 
11.73 31f2Maëlle HeitzLC Therwil14.06.13SUI 
11.75 32f2Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
11.79 33f2Lena BurLC Therwil01.05.12SUI 
11.93 34f2Sophie HerzogLC Therwil30.11.12SUI 
11.98 54f1Svenja KannappelLC Therwil15.12.09SUI 
12.00 35f2Gia WeberLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach01.10.12SUI 
12.13 36f1Finja KannappelLC Therwil24.02.12SUI 
12.22 37f1Mia BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.10.14SUI 
12.34 38f3Leila MayländerLC Therwil28.06.13SUI 
12.38 39f3Julie Aïssatou WadeLC Therwil08.11.13SUI 
13.45 40f1Fabiola VicenteLC Therwil27.07.14SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:07.41 1f1Hanna EdwardsTV Muttenz athletics02.02.11GBR 
2:10.39 2f1Jorina MüllerLC Therwil07.06.11SUI 
2:13.24 3f1Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
2:15.38 4f1Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
2:15.57 5f1Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
2:16.37 6f1Leonora HügliLC Therwil03.03.11SUI 
2:17.17 7f1Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
2:18.63 8f1Selia Sayuri Malena OnetaLC Basel29.04.11SUI 
2:18.77 9f1Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
2:20.25 10f1Flavia EmmeneggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach14.05.11SUI 
2:20.29 11f1Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
2:21.53 12f1Emilie Sophie SchwallerLC Therwil06.12.11SUI 
2:22.03 13f1Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
2:23.73 14f1Viktoria RaimTV Riehen05.05.12SUI 
2:23.99 15f1Ella SchollTV Muttenz athletics08.07.12SUI 
2:26.12 16f1Jasmine SchneiderLV Frenke08.08.11SUI 
2:26.80 17f1Emma KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.12.11SUI 
2:27.58 18f1Louisa AntwiLC Therwil03.05.12GER 
2:28.92 19f1Sienna MartinLC Therwil12.01.11SUI 
2:30.08 20f1Johanna LanduydtLC Therwil29.08.12SUI 
2:30.84 22f1Mara Katharina IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel31.05.11SUI 
2:30.91 23f1Gia WeberLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach01.10.12SUI 
2:31.28 24f1Emma MaglioneLC Therwil13.03.13SUI 
2:31.61 25f1Kimberly Allison Osas PeterLAS Old Boys Basel28.12.12SUI 
2:32.69 26f1Giulia SaladinTV Muttenz athletics26.05.11SUI 
2:32.70 27f1Paula AndelicLC Therwil21.03.14CRO 
2:35.70 28f1Lena BurLC Therwil01.05.12SUI 
2:37.10 29f1Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
2:38.34 30f1Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
2:38.45 31f1Emilie OrlandoLC Therwil22.04.13SUI 
2:41.16 32f1Sophie HerzogLC Therwil30.11.12SUI 
2:43.33 33f1Finja KannappelLC Therwil24.02.12SUI 
2:43.80 34f1Leni KurtLC Therwil30.08.13SUI 
2:46.44 35f1Julie Aïssatou WadeLC Therwil08.11.13SUI 
2:46.51 36f1Mia BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.10.14SUI 
2:47.30 37f1Ivy CollinsLC Therwil11.01.12SUI 
2:48.26 38f1Maëlle HeitzLC Therwil14.06.13SUI 
2:52.13 39f1Julia BätschmannLC Therwil08.01.12SUI 
2:57.63 40f1Leila MayländerLC Therwil28.06.13SUI 
3:08.35 41f1Fabiola VicenteLC Therwil27.07.14SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:15.76 1f1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
3:16.06 1f1Lynn BühlerTV Riehen13.08.07SUI 
3:16.95 2f1Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
3:17.48 3f1Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
3:18.56 4f1Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
3:24.81 2f1Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
3:24.89 1f1Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
3:25.24 3f1Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
3:26.16 4f1Bigna HatzTV Riehen15.08.06SUI 
3:32.78 2f1Anina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
3:33.71 5f1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
3:34.71 5f1Seraina KlausLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.06.06SUI 
3:35.84 6f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
3:37.50 3f1Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
3:37.85 7f1Ida EckardtLAS Old Boys Basel17.06.08DEN 
3:39.26 8f1Laurianne PlattnerSC Liestal17.11.07SUI 
3:39.52 9f1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
3:39.78 10f1Alvina KochSC Liestal28.03.08SUI 
3:40.68 11f1Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
3:41.46 4f1Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
3:43.22 12f1Samia BrodmannTV Riehen08.10.07SUI 
3:43.59 6f1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
3:43.78 13f1Leonie BuserTV Muttenz athletics07.04.08SUI 
3:44.39 14f1Lynn HuberTV Riehen11.05.07SUI 
3:45.16 5f1Andrinain El GeissmannBTV Aarau Athletics09.12.10SUI 
3:46.44 6f1Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
3:47.48 7f1Eleni FischerTV Riehen18.03.09SUI 
3:47.62 7f1Antonia KarleTV Riehen05.10.06SUI 
3:48.32 15f1Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
3:49.76 16f1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
3:49.94 17f1Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
3:50.82 18f1Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
3:51.57 8f1Lena Malin SchnellLC Basel22.09.05SUI 
3:52.74 9f1Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
3:53.29 8f1Lina KnuttiTV Riehen15.01.09SUI 
3:53.48 19f1Irma Martin SierraTV Riehen24.05.07SUI 
3:54.01 9f1Angeline HermannTV Riehen22.04.09SUI 
3:56.56 10f1Lea KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.06.10SUI 
3:56.59 11f1Sophia MayerTV Stein (AG)02.01.10SUI 
3:56.59 21f1Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
3:57.15 22f1Rahel SpeckLC Therwil08.12.08SUI 
3:58.36 12f1Elsa Durand--HilfikerLC Therwil16.11.09SUI 
3:58.45 13f1Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
4:00.94 14f1Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
4:03.06 23f1Emily SieberTV Riehen12.07.08SUI 
4:03.16 15f1Melina LinzLZ Thierstein04.03.09SUI 
4:03.92 16f1Felisa LuruenaLV Frenke06.04.09SUI 
4:04.41 10f1Anouk RudinTV Muttenz athletics11.03.06SUI 
4:04.99 17f1Khanisha DietrichTSV Kestenholz01.10.09SUI 
4:06.14 11f1Eva KnoppTV Riehen04.05.05SUI 
4:08.10 18f1Patricia StarkeLC Basel17.03.10SUI 
4:08.94 26f1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
4:10.36 21f1Katja StraumannTSV Kestenholz08.05.10SUI 
4:11.17 24f1Chiara UrsprungLC Therwil07.09.09SUI 
4:11.39 25f1Svenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
4:12.21 27f1Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
4:13.16 29f1Lucia PfleidererTV Riehen10.02.09SUI 
4:13.81 31f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
4:14.73 33f1Celina LamLC Therwil24.07.09SUI 
4:15.74 28f1Hannah CassidyTV Riehen27.10.08SUI 
4:16.21 34f1Jaelle BuessLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
4:16.33 35f1Georgina HoferLC Therwil26.08.09SUI 
4:18.74 29f1Maya OlcerLAR Binningen20.09.08GER 
4:19.10 30f1Vassiliki PanousisLAR Binningen10.01.07SUI 
4:21.30 12f1Aissatou DiattaLAR Binningen26.11.06SUI 
4:21.86 38f1Leal EmerLC Therwil05.11.09SUI 
4:22.44 39f1Lea UrbanLC Therwil31.08.09SUI 
4:23.21 31f1Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
4:23.93 32f1Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
4:24.26 41f1Svenja GilgenLC Therwil16.01.09SUI 
4:24.33 42f1Liliana AntwiLC Therwil18.10.09GER 
4:25.69 43f1Noémie ParcinaTV Muttenz athletics10.08.09SUI 
4:25.97 44f1Emily SpeckLC Therwil16.08.09SUI 
4:26.59 45f1Céline Zbärenkids+athletics21.04.10SUI 
4:30.68 48f1Fiona SchlaichTV Riehen07.04.09SUI 
4:32.62 13f1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
4:33.93 50f1Carla FurrerTV Muttenz athletics30.09.09SUI 
4:34.98 51f1Lina DehningLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.09SUI 
4:37.19 52f1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
4:37.38 53f1MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
4:39.14 54f1Fiona GysslerLC Therwil27.08.09SUI 
4:44.58 56f1Sarah BätschmannLC Therwil14.08.09SUI 
4:57.11 57f1Svenja KannappelLC Therwil15.12.09SUI 
5:37.45 14f1Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.50 1f1Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
1.47 1f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
1.45 2f1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
1.44 2f1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
1.44 2f1Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
1.40 3f1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
1.38 4f1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
1.38 5f1Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
1.35 6f1Lynn BühlerTV Riehen13.08.07SUI 
1.35 8f1Samia BrodmannTV Riehen08.10.07SUI 
1.35 4f1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
1.35 6f1Lena Malin SchnellLC Basel22.09.05SUI 
1.35 5f1Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
1.35 7f1Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
1.30 9f1Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
1.30 7f1Seraina KlausLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.06.06SUI 
1.30 7f1Aissatou DiattaLAR Binningen26.11.06SUI 
1.25 10f1Alvina KochSC Liestal28.03.08SUI 
1.25 14f1Lynn HuberTV Riehen11.05.07SUI 
1.25 9f1Anouk RudinTV Muttenz athletics11.03.06SUI 
1.25 17f1Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
1.25 9f1Bigna HatzTV Riehen15.08.06SUI 
1.25 11f1Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
1.25 16f1Vassiliki PanousisLAR Binningen10.01.07SUI 
1.25 10f1Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
1.25 13f1Irma Martin SierraTV Riehen24.05.07SUI 
1.25 14f1Ida EckardtLAS Old Boys Basel17.06.08DEN 
1.25 10f1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
1.20 18f1Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
1.20 19f1Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
1.20 14f1Eva KnoppTV Riehen04.05.05SUI 
1.20 12f1Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
1.20 21f1Laurianne PlattnerSC Liestal17.11.07SUI 
1.20 12f1Antonia KarleTV Riehen05.10.06SUI 
1.15 26f1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
1.15 22f1Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
1.15 22f1Rahel SpeckLC Therwil08.12.08SUI 
1.15 22f1Leonie BuserTV Muttenz athletics07.04.08SUI 
1.15 25f1Maya OlcerLAR Binningen20.09.08GER 
1.10 28f1Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
1.05 29f1Emily SieberTV Riehen12.07.08SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.25 1f1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
5.05 1f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
5.04 2f1Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
4.90 3f1Lena Malin SchnellLC Basel22.09.05SUI 
4.86 4f1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
4.78 2f1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
4.69 3f1Lynn BühlerTV Riehen13.08.07SUI 
4.67 4f1Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
4.64 5f1Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
4.61 1f1Reva DeshpandeLAS Old Boys Basel25.03.08IND 
4.61 5f1Seraina KlausLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.06.06SUI 
4.59 6f1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
4.56 6f1Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
4.55 7f1Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
4.55 1f1Alzbeta SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel07.02.06SVK 
4.53 7f1Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
4.50 8f1Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
4.48 8f1Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
4.44 1f1Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
4.35 9f1Samia BrodmannTV Riehen08.10.07SUI 
4.34 10f1Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
4.33 11f1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
4.32 2f1Aylin BatheltLAS Old Boys Basel16.10.06SUI 
4.31 12f1Lynn HuberTV Riehen11.05.07SUI 
4.25 1f1Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
4.23 13f1Laurianne PlattnerSC Liestal17.11.07SUI 
4.23 14f1Vassiliki PanousisLAR Binningen10.01.07SUI 
4.21 9f1Bigna HatzTV Riehen15.08.06SUI 
4.19 10f1Anouk RudinTV Muttenz athletics11.03.06SUI 
4.18 2f1Sophie BorensLAS Old Boys Basel27.06.07SUI 
4.17 11f1Eva KnoppTV Riehen04.05.05SUI 
4.15 2f1Ilaya WittwerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.04.08SUI 
4.14 3f1Angelina PukallTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil07.10.08GER 
4.11 12f1Aissatou DiattaLAR Binningen26.11.06SUI 
4.09 15f1Alvina KochSC Liestal28.03.08SUI 
4.08 16f1Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
4.08 2f1Elsa Durand--HilfikerLC Therwil16.11.09SUI 
4.07 3f1Valentina BraunLAS Old Boys Basel17.06.06SUI 
4.06 3f1Eleni FischerTV Riehen18.03.09SUI 
4.04 18f1Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
4.04 13f1Antonia KarleTV Riehen05.10.06SUI 
4.04 17f1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
4.02 19f1Ida EckardtLAS Old Boys Basel17.06.08DEN 
4.01 20f1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
3.97 1f1Melina LinzLZ Thierstein04.03.09SUI 
3.96 14f1Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
3.94 21f1Irma Martin SierraTV Riehen24.05.07SUI 
3.93 22f1Emily SieberTV Riehen12.07.08SUI 
3.92 23f1Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
3.88 1f1Sophia MayerTV Stein (AG)02.01.10SUI 
3.87 4f1Anina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
3.87 4f1Simona HackelTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil11.10.08SUI 
3.86 5f1Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
3.83 25f1Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
3.82 6f1Felisa LuruenaLV Frenke06.04.09SUI 
3.79 2f1Khanisha DietrichTSV Kestenholz01.10.09SUI 
3.74 5f1Riana FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.07.08SUI 
3.74 1f1Jorina MüllerLC Therwil07.06.11SUI 
3.74 2f1Zoe PelhamLZ Thierstein09.03.10SUI 
3.70 9f1Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
3.70 1f1Elin Lustenbergerkids+athletics28.01.12SUI 
3.68 4f1Lina KnuttiTV Riehen15.01.09SUI 
3.64 10f1Svenja GilgenLC Therwil16.01.09SUI 
3.62 11f1Céline Zbärenkids+athletics21.04.10SUI 
3.62 12f1Andrinain El GeissmannBTV Aarau Athletics09.12.10SUI 
3.61 13f1MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
3.60 15f1Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
3.59 16f1Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
3.58 17f1Noémie ParcinaTV Muttenz athletics10.08.09SUI 
3.58 18f1Lea KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.06.10SUI 
3.56 19f1Lucia PfleidererTV Riehen10.02.09SUI 
3.56 20f1Lina DehningLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.09SUI 
3.55 2f1Liza Leuenbergerkids+athletics12.02.12SUI 
3.54 21f1Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
3.51 28f1Rahel SpeckLC Therwil08.12.08SUI 
3.50 23f1Angeline HermannTV Riehen22.04.09SUI 
3.50 3f1Katja StraumannTSV Kestenholz08.05.10SUI 
3.48 29f1Maya OlcerLAR Binningen20.09.08GER 
3.48 3f1Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
3.47 24f1Chiara UrsprungLC Therwil07.09.09SUI 
3.46 26f1Lea UrbanLC Therwil31.08.09SUI 
3.46 25f1Patricia StarkeLC Basel17.03.10SUI 
3.45 28f1Svenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
3.45 27f1Fiona SchlaichTV Riehen07.04.09SUI 
3.42 30f1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
3.41 31f1Georgina HoferLC Therwil26.08.09SUI 
3.38 4f1Hanna EdwardsTV Muttenz athletics02.02.11GBR 
3.36 30f1Leonie BuserTV Muttenz athletics07.04.08SUI 
3.36 5f1Kimberly Allison Osas PeterLAS Old Boys Basel28.12.12SUI 
3.33 34f1Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
3.33 6f1Mara Katharina IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel31.05.11SUI 
3.32 36f1Leal EmerLC Therwil05.11.09SUI 
3.32 7f1Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
3.32 35f1Emily SpeckLC Therwil16.08.09SUI 
3.32 8f1Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
3.31 37f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
3.30 9f1Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
3.29 39f1Liliana AntwiLC Therwil18.10.09GER 
3.29 2f1Anic SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil13.07.12SUI 
3.25 10f1Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
3.18 11f1Leonora HügliLC Therwil03.03.11SUI 
3.18 44f1Jaelle BuessLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
3.09 47f1Fiona GysslerLC Therwil27.08.09SUI 
3.09 3f1Noa LasryTV Riehen29.05.11SUI 
3.08 33f1Hannah CassidyTV Riehen27.10.08SUI 
3.06 12f1Louisa AntwiLC Therwil03.05.12GER 
3.04 6f1Elena MathysLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach27.02.10SUI 
3.03 49f1Carla FurrerTV Muttenz athletics30.09.09SUI 
3.01 13f1Emilie Sophie SchwallerLC Therwil06.12.11SUI 
3.00 14f1Flavia EmmeneggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach14.05.11SUI 
2.98 52f1Sarah BätschmannLC Therwil14.08.09SUI 
2.98 51f1Celina LamLC Therwil24.07.09SUI 
2.94 15f1Ella SchollTV Muttenz athletics08.07.12SUI 
2.90 16f1Lena BurLC Therwil01.05.12SUI 
2.90 17f1Emma KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.12.11SUI 
2.89 18f1Ivy CollinsLC Therwil11.01.12SUI 
2.84 19f1Johanna LanduydtLC Therwil29.08.12SUI 
2.83 20f1Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
2.83 21f1Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
2.80 22f1Viktoria RaimTV Riehen05.05.12SUI 
2.76 23f1Julie Aïssatou WadeLC Therwil08.11.13SUI 
2.73 24f1Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
2.72 25f1Sienna MartinLC Therwil12.01.11SUI 
2.70 26f1Jasmine SchneiderLV Frenke08.08.11SUI 
2.70 27f1Mia BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.10.14SUI 
2.69 28f1Giulia SaladinTV Muttenz athletics26.05.11SUI 
2.68 29f1Julia BätschmannLC Therwil08.01.12SUI 
2.64 30f1Finja KannappelLC Therwil24.02.12SUI 
2.60 32f1Maëlle HeitzLC Therwil14.06.13SUI 
2.60 31f1Sophie HerzogLC Therwil30.11.12SUI 
2.58 54f1Svenja KannappelLC Therwil15.12.09SUI 
2.56 33f1Selia Sayuri Malena OnetaLC Basel29.04.11SUI 
2.54 34f1Emilie OrlandoLC Therwil22.04.13SUI 
2.50 36f1Emma MaglioneLC Therwil13.03.13SUI 
2.50 35f1Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
2.39 37f1Fabiola VicenteLC Therwil27.07.14SUI 
2.36 38f1Gia WeberLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach01.10.12SUI 
2.35 39f1Paula AndelicLC Therwil21.03.14CRO 
2.26 40f1Leila MayländerLC Therwil28.06.13SUI 
1.83 41f1Leni KurtLC Therwil30.08.13SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
65.63 1f1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
54.68 1f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
50.82 2f1Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
48.13 3f1Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
45.62 4f1Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
44.10 2f1Anouk RudinTV Muttenz athletics11.03.06SUI 
42.83 5f1Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
42.50 6f1Samia BrodmannTV Riehen08.10.07SUI 
42.32 3f1Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
42.05 4f1Seraina KlausLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.06.06SUI 
41.03 1f1Riana FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.07.08SUI 
40.46 7f1Lynn BühlerTV Riehen13.08.07SUI 
39.60 8f1Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
39.57 5f1Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
39.54 2f1Reva DeshpandeLAS Old Boys Basel25.03.08IND 
39.01 3f1Ilaya WittwerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.04.08SUI 
38.73 9f1Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
38.42 6f1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
38.26 7f1Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
37.86 1f1Melina LinzLZ Thierstein04.03.09SUI 
35.84 1f1Sophie BorensLAS Old Boys Basel27.06.07SUI 
35.75 10f1Irma Martin SierraTV Riehen24.05.07SUI 
35.39 8f1Eva KnoppTV Riehen04.05.05SUI 
34.78 1f1Jaelle BuessLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
34.61 9f1Lena Malin SchnellLC Basel22.09.05SUI 
34.03 2f1Anina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
33.55 2f1Khanisha DietrichTSV Kestenholz01.10.09SUI 
33.15 1f1Sophia MayerTV Stein (AG)02.01.10SUI 
33.03 11f1Alvina KochSC Liestal28.03.08SUI 
32.76 4f1Angelina PukallTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil07.10.08GER 
32.65 1f1Alzbeta SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel07.02.06SVK 
32.53 3f1Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
32.41 3f1Céline Zbärenkids+athletics21.04.10SUI 
32.16 12f1Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
32.07 13f1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
31.69 2f1Katja StraumannTSV Kestenholz08.05.10SUI 
30.88 4f1Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
30.74 2f1Aylin BatheltLAS Old Boys Basel16.10.06SUI 
30.28 10f1Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
29.61 14f1Lynn HuberTV Riehen11.05.07SUI 
28.35 5f1Svenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
28.32 3f1Lina KnuttiTV Riehen15.01.09SUI 
28.03 11f1Aissatou DiattaLAR Binningen26.11.06SUI 
27.37 6f1Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
27.33 7f1Lina DehningLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.09SUI 
26.45 15f1Luisa VogelLC Therwil28.06.08SUI 
26.36 8f1Fiona SchlaichTV Riehen07.04.09SUI 
26.09 16f1Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
26.03 1f1Jorina MüllerLC Therwil07.06.11SUI 
25.93 3f1Zoe PelhamLZ Thierstein09.03.10SUI 
25.82 2f1Hanna EdwardsTV Muttenz athletics02.02.11GBR 
25.41 5f1Simona HackelTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil11.10.08SUI 
25.33 9f1Felisa LuruenaLV Frenke06.04.09SUI 
25.28 10f1Elsa Durand--HilfikerLC Therwil16.11.09SUI 
25.01 3f1Valentina BraunLAS Old Boys Basel17.06.06SUI 
24.74 18f1Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
24.59 12f1Antonia KarleTV Riehen05.10.06SUI 
24.42 13f1Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
24.23 19f1Ida EckardtLAS Old Boys Basel17.06.08DEN 
23.74 12f1Eleni FischerTV Riehen18.03.09SUI 
23.69 3f1Liza Leuenbergerkids+athletics12.02.12SUI 
23.53 13f1Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
22.93 20f1Laurianne PlattnerSC Liestal17.11.07SUI 
22.91 14f1Lea UrbanLC Therwil31.08.09SUI 
22.65 15f1Liliana AntwiLC Therwil18.10.09GER 
22.61 23f1Emily SieberTV Riehen12.07.08SUI 
22.14 25f1Vassiliki PanousisLAR Binningen10.01.07SUI 
22.01 18f1Lea KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.06.10SUI 
21.93 26f1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
21.83 19f1Angeline HermannTV Riehen22.04.09SUI 
21.74 27f1Maya OlcerLAR Binningen20.09.08GER 
21.48 28f1Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
21.15 20f1Emily SpeckLC Therwil16.08.09SUI 
21.04 21f1Svenja GilgenLC Therwil16.01.09SUI 
20.88 22f1MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
20.30 25f1Celina LamLC Therwil24.07.09SUI 
20.27 29f1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
19.60 26f1Leal EmerLC Therwil05.11.09SUI 
19.19 27f1Lucia PfleidererTV Riehen10.02.09SUI 
18.98 28f1Carla FurrerTV Muttenz athletics30.09.09SUI 
18.84 29f1Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
18.83 30f1Rahel SpeckLC Therwil08.12.08SUI 
18.65 32f1Leonie BuserTV Muttenz athletics07.04.08SUI 
18.36 4f1Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
18.35 33f1Andrinain El GeissmannBTV Aarau Athletics09.12.10SUI 
17.98 35f1Noémie ParcinaTV Muttenz athletics10.08.09SUI 
17.95 5f1Jasmine SchneiderLV Frenke08.08.11SUI 
17.91 6f1Flavia EmmeneggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach14.05.11SUI 
17.73 36f1Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
17.29 38f1Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
17.22 6f1Elena MathysLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach27.02.10SUI 
17.20 7f1Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
17.18 39f1Fiona GysslerLC Therwil27.08.09SUI 
17.13 1f1Anic SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil13.07.12SUI 
16.93 40f1Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
16.92 33f1Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
16.58 2f1Elin Lustenbergerkids+athletics28.01.12SUI 
16.39 41f1Patricia StarkeLC Basel17.03.10SUI 
16.25 8f1Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
16.20 42f1Georgina HoferLC Therwil26.08.09SUI 
15.95 2f1Noa LasryTV Riehen29.05.11SUI 
15.76 9f1Louisa AntwiLC Therwil03.05.12GER 
15.54 44f1Sarah BätschmannLC Therwil14.08.09SUI 
15.46 34f1Hannah CassidyTV Riehen27.10.08SUI 
15.29 10f1Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
15.23 45f1Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
15.04 46f1Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
14.80 47f1Chiara UrsprungLC Therwil07.09.09SUI 
14.51 14f1Bigna HatzTV Riehen15.08.06SUI 
14.26 11f1Viktoria RaimTV Riehen05.05.12SUI 
14.25 12f1Sienna MartinLC Therwil12.01.11SUI 
14.05 51f1Svenja KannappelLC Therwil15.12.09SUI 
13.90 13f1Lena BurLC Therwil01.05.12SUI 
13.52 14f1Giulia SaladinTV Muttenz athletics26.05.11SUI 
13.30 15f1Kimberly Allison Osas PeterLAS Old Boys Basel28.12.12SUI 
13.25 16f1Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
13.23 17f1Leonora HügliLC Therwil03.03.11SUI 
13.21 18f1Emma KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.12.11SUI 
12.83 19f1Mara Katharina IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel31.05.11SUI 
12.77 20f1Ivy CollinsLC Therwil11.01.12SUI 
12.57 21f1Emilie Sophie SchwallerLC Therwil06.12.11SUI 
12.20 22f1Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
12.00 23f1Julia BätschmannLC Therwil08.01.12SUI 
11.84 24f1Johanna LanduydtLC Therwil29.08.12SUI 
11.75 25f1Ella SchollTV Muttenz athletics08.07.12SUI 
11.72 26f1Gia WeberLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach01.10.12SUI 
11.70 27f1Maëlle HeitzLC Therwil14.06.13SUI 
11.41 28f1Selia Sayuri Malena OnetaLC Basel29.04.11SUI 
11.21 29f1Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
11.02 30f1Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
10.44 31f1Finja KannappelLC Therwil24.02.12SUI 
9.65 32f1Emma MaglioneLC Therwil13.03.13SUI 
9.65 32f1Mia BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.10.14SUI 
9.25 34f1Leila MayländerLC Therwil28.06.13SUI 
9.11 35f1Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
8.45 36f1Paula AndelicLC Therwil21.03.14CRO 
8.27 37f1Leni KurtLC Therwil30.08.13SUI 
8.21 38f1Julie Aïssatou WadeLC Therwil08.11.13SUI 
7.50 39f1Emilie OrlandoLC Therwil22.04.13SUI 
7.49 40f1Sophie HerzogLC Therwil30.11.12SUI 
5.89 41f1Fabiola VicenteLC Therwil27.07.14SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2484 1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
2279 1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
2026 2Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
2022 1Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
1994 2Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
1969 3Tilde Liv BuurLC Therwil25.05.07DEN 
1857 3Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
1854 1Solveig LossinLC Therwil19.11.06SUI 
1843 2Seraina KlausLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.06.06SUI 
1837 2Reva DeshpandeLAS Old Boys Basel25.03.08IND 
1830 4Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
1815 4Noëmi GilgenLC Therwil25.05.07SUI 
1813 5Lynn BühlerTV Riehen13.08.07SUI 
1786 5Lena Malin SchnellLC Basel22.09.05SUI 
1764 3Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
1746 6Samia BrodmannTV Riehen08.10.07SUI 
1731 6Valentina GabrielliLC Therwil17.05.05SUI 
1722 4Ilaya WittwerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.04.08SUI 
1717 3Alzbeta SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel07.02.06SVK 
1713 4Anouk RudinTV Muttenz athletics11.03.06SUI 
1646 7Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
1646 1Melina LinzLZ Thierstein04.03.09SUI 
1637 8Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
1592 5Yaël GengenbacherTV Riehen23.05.08SUI 
1579 6Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
1573 7Angelina PukallTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil07.10.08GER 
1557 9Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
1557 5Aylin BatheltLAS Old Boys Basel16.10.06SUI 
1525 6Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
1521 11Sophie BorensLAS Old Boys Basel27.06.07SUI 
1515 12Irma Martin SierraTV Riehen24.05.07SUI 
1491 7Aissatou DiattaLAR Binningen26.11.06SUI 
1481 7Eva KnoppTV Riehen04.05.05SUI 
1478 2Anaja SaduluLC Basel15.06.09SUI 
1466 1Sophia MayerTV Stein (AG)02.01.10SUI 
1461 8Riana FluriTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil15.07.08SUI 
1453 9Alvina KochSC Liestal28.03.08SUI 
1442 13Lynn HuberTV Riehen11.05.07SUI 
1436 3Anina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
1423 14Raquel GuzmànTV Riehen25.07.07SUI 
1405 15Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
1396 4Khanisha DietrichTSV Kestenholz01.10.09SUI 
1390 5Vanessa ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.09SUI 
1371 6Elsa Durand--HilfikerLC Therwil16.11.09SUI 
1365 16Laurianne PlattnerSC Liestal17.11.07SUI 
1365 10Ida EckardtLAS Old Boys Basel17.06.08DEN 
1333 8Valentina BraunLAS Old Boys Basel17.06.06SUI 
1318 11Simona HackelTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil11.10.08SUI 
1312 17Vassiliki PanousisLAR Binningen10.01.07SUI 
1308 2Katja StraumannTSV Kestenholz08.05.10SUI 
1305 8Eleni FischerTV Riehen18.03.09SUI 
1285 1Jorina MüllerLC Therwil07.06.11SUI 
1282 9Antonia KarleTV Riehen05.10.06SUI 
1281 3Céline Zbärenkids+athletics21.04.10SUI 
1278 12Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
1265 13Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
1246 9Felisa LuruenaLV Frenke06.04.09SUI 
1237 10Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
1234 11Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
1231 12Lina KnuttiTV Riehen15.01.09SUI 
1218 4Zoe PelhamLZ Thierstein09.03.10SUI 
1217 10Bigna HatzTV Riehen15.08.06SUI 
1205 14Emily SieberTV Riehen12.07.08SUI 
1199 15Léanne HeitzLC Therwil04.10.08SUI 
1178 2Hanna EdwardsTV Muttenz athletics02.02.11GBR 
1154 14Noémie ParcinaTV Muttenz athletics10.08.09SUI 
1151 6Svenja FüllemannLV Frenke16.04.10SUI 
1136 8Andrinain El GeissmannBTV Aarau Athletics09.12.10SUI 
1135 9Lea KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach10.06.10SUI 
1132 1Liza Leuenbergerkids+athletics12.02.12SUI 
1130 15Svenja GilgenLC Therwil16.01.09SUI 
1119 18Maya OlcerLAR Binningen20.09.08GER 
1115 16Fiona SchlaichTV Riehen07.04.09SUI 
1112 17Lina DehningLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.09SUI 
1093 18Angeline HermannTV Riehen22.04.09SUI 
1090 19Jaelle BuessLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
1083 19Leonie BuserTV Muttenz athletics07.04.08SUI 
1076 20Rahel SpeckLC Therwil08.12.08SUI 
1067 20Lucia PfleidererTV Riehen10.02.09SUI 
1063 10MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
1043 2Elin Lustenbergerkids+athletics28.01.12SUI 
1014 21Lea UrbanLC Therwil31.08.09SUI 
1008 22Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
1008 3Shania VassanelliLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.09.11SUI 
1004 23Celina LamLC Therwil24.07.09SUI 
1002 24Leal EmerLC Therwil05.11.09SUI 
1000 16Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
976 25Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
972 26Liliana AntwiLC Therwil18.10.09GER 
968 17Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
953 3Anic SchmidTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil13.07.12SUI 
949 20Patricia StarkeLC Basel17.03.10SUI 
945 27Emily SpeckLC Therwil16.08.09SUI 
944 4Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
919 28Georgina HoferLC Therwil26.08.09SUI 
892 4Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
875 6Elin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics18.05.11SUI 
862 30Chiara UrsprungLC Therwil07.09.09SUI 
833 7Flavia EmmeneggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach14.05.11SUI 
827 31Carla FurrerTV Muttenz athletics30.09.09SUI 
817 5Louisa AntwiLC Therwil03.05.12GER 
800 8Leonora HügliLC Therwil03.03.11SUI 
797 9Chiara TronconiTV Riehen23.04.11SUI 
777 6Kimberly Allison Osas PeterLAS Old Boys Basel28.12.12SUI 
775 34Fiona GysslerLC Therwil27.08.09SUI 
775 10Noa LasryTV Riehen29.05.11SUI 
774 11Mara Katharina IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel31.05.11SUI 
771 24Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
717 12Emilie Sophie SchwallerLC Therwil06.12.11SUI 
703 27Elena MathysLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach27.02.10SUI 
699 13Jasmine SchneiderLV Frenke08.08.11SUI 
670 23Hannah CassidyTV Riehen27.10.08SUI 
652 37Sarah BätschmannLC Therwil14.08.09SUI 
646 8Ivy CollinsLC Therwil11.01.12SUI 
646 9Viktoria RaimTV Riehen05.05.12SUI 
632 15Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
624 10Johanna LanduydtLC Therwil29.08.12SUI 
620 16Emma KellerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.12.11SUI 
609 17Sienna MartinLC Therwil12.01.11SUI 
587 11Ella SchollTV Muttenz athletics08.07.12SUI 
582 12Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
575 13Julia BätschmannLC Therwil08.01.12SUI 
573 14Lena BurLC Therwil01.05.12SUI 
552 21Giulia SaladinTV Muttenz athletics26.05.11SUI 
539 22Selia Sayuri Malena OnetaLC Basel29.04.11SUI 
538 17Sanja WunderleTV Riehen02.09.12SUI 
496 38Svenja KannappelLC Therwil15.12.09SUI 
479 1Maëlle HeitzLC Therwil14.06.13SUI 
444 2Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
441 3Emilie OrlandoLC Therwil22.04.13SUI 
430 18Finja KannappelLC Therwil24.02.12SUI 
421 4Mia BaumgartnerLC Therwil29.10.14SUI 
409 19Gia WeberLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach01.10.12SUI 
394 5Julie Aïssatou WadeLC Therwil08.11.13SUI 
382 20Sophie HerzogLC Therwil30.11.12SUI 
381 6Paula AndelicLC Therwil21.03.14CRO 
320 7Leila MayländerLC Therwil28.06.13SUI 
289 9Leni KurtLC Therwil30.08.13SUI 
230 11Fabiola VicenteLC Therwil27.07.14SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.63 1h2Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
7.93 2h2Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
7.96 3h2Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
8.06 4h2Daniele LicciTV Riehen07.01.05SUI 
8.09 1f2Dimitrios BampilisLAR Binningen11.09.07GRE 
8.19 2f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
8.20 3f2Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
8.21 5h2Luca ZihlmannTV Riehen06.09.05SUI 
8.22 6h2Dominik PappenbergerTV Riehen12.02.05SUI 
8.36 4f2Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
8.36 1h1Joah WüthrichTV Riehen24.01.06SUI 
8.38 7h1Noè FaediLC Basel12.10.06SUI 
8.48 2h1Leo FauserLAS Old Boys Basel23.07.06GER 
8.58 8h1Samuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI 
8.65 1f1Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
8.66 5f1Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
8.87 6f2Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
8.87 6f2Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
8.88 1f3Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
8.90 8f1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
8.91 3h1Linus KaufmannTV Riehen07.07.06SUI 
8.94 1f1Ramon ZeltnerTSV Kestenholz14.03.10SUI 
9.02 9f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
9.06 10f2Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
9.09 11f1Luca SchneiderLZ Thierstein10.12.08SUI 
9.11 1f3Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
9.13 1f2Alrik HorvathTV Riehen09.07.08SUI 
9.21 12f2Marc WilhelmLC Therwil30.05.07SUI 
9.21 1f3Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
9.23 2f2Passeraub FabriceLAS Old Boys Basel03.09.09SUI 
9.27 13f1Timo CamenzindLC Therwil31.05.07SUI 
9.27 3f3Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
9.29 4f2Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 
9.30 14f1Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
9.31 2f2Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
9.33 2f1Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
9.36 15f2Fabio CaccivioSC Liestal14.02.07SUI 
9.39 5f2Laurens De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
9.40 6f1Nicola BuessLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
9.45 7f1Sascha Jurij IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel24.04.09SUI 
9.47 1f2Owen Matele NdosiLC Basel24.06.11CGO 
9.48 2f3Julian FreiLV Frenke09.11.11SUI 
9.50 3f2Alessandro Bernacchiakids+athletics18.10.10SUI 
9.51 8f3Benjamin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics22.03.09SUI 
9.52 3f2Elia DreherTV Riehen30.03.08SUI 
9.55 9f2Valentin Benjamin MoserSC Liestal16.02.09SUI 
9.56 16f1Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
9.58 3f3Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
9.63 17f2Valentino MariTV Muttenz athletics24.04.08SUI 
9.64 11f2Linus BerneggerTV Muttenz athletics01.02.09SUI 
9.64 4f1Enea De Biasiokids+athletics06.02.09SUI 
9.65 18f2Florian WintereggSportclub Biel-Benken28.01.08SUI 
9.67 19f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
9.69 12f3Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
9.71 4f1Quirin Treierkids+athletics19.06.11SUI 
9.72 14f2Jeremy HaagLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach24.06.10SUI 
9.73 15f1Marc BoothLC Therwil26.04.10SUI 
9.74 16f2Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
9.75 20f2Cédric HegiTV Muttenz athletics01.09.08SUI 
9.76 21f1Tim FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics15.02.07SUI 
9.77 5f1Miro ThommenLC Basel19.01.11SUI 
9.80 4f1Yusuf El SaadounTV Riehen29.06.07SUI 
9.85 17f3Imreer Van EllenbergerLC Therwil10.03.10SUI 
9.85 1f3Jayden-Beau Staufferkids+athletics09.11.12SUI 
9.86 22f2Aaron BrenneisenTV Riehen24.05.07SUI 
9.92 3f3Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 
9.93 23f1Jonas SchürchLC Therwil20.03.07SUI 
9.94 18f2Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
10.02 19f2Gustav TangeTV Riehen08.08.10SUI 
10.03 20f3Mischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
10.03 6f3Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
10.06 24f1Joonatan BaldiLC Therwil01.11.08SUI 
10.17 24f1Soufian BeltmanLC Therwil28.04.09NED 
10.17 7f1Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
10.23 8f2Joshua BratkeTV Riehen19.11.11SUI 
10.28 9f2Lauri ZumbrunnLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.07.11SUI 
10.28 9f3Men GrossenbacherLC Basel28.05.12SUI 
10.35 11f1Paul KuhleLC Therwil16.10.12GER 
10.36 25f2Mirco GmürTV Riehen30.07.08SUI 
10.38 27f2Aaron ZuccolinLC Therwil08.10.10SUI 
10.38 27f1Oskar LauTV Riehen11.08.09SUI 
10.40 1f2Janik StettlerFun and Run Thun06.03.13SUI 
10.43 12f1Leevi RentschTV Muttenz athletics12.03.11SUI 
10.46 29f1Louis HeinimannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach06.08.09SUI 
10.46 26f2Scott FreedmanLC Therwil26.05.07GBR 
10.49 30f3Michael CassidyTV Riehen27.12.10SUI 
10.50 27f1Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08SUI 
10.55 28f1Jan WeinreichTV Riehen20.07.08SUI 
10.57 13f1Malik OlcerLC Therwil21.04.11GER 
10.59 14f2Timothy SpeckLC Therwil10.12.11SUI 
10.60 15f2Jon BaderTV Riehen21.02.12SUI 
10.67 16f3Tim MüllerTV Riehen24.01.11SUI 
10.68 31f1Diogo Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
10.72 17f1Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
10.76 33f3Gideon MichelLC Therwil24.04.09GER 
10.82 18f1Jannis BrotzmannLC Therwil31.08.12SUI 
10.95 34f3Nils BurLC Therwil18.11.09SUI 
11.02 19f1Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
11.03 20f3Lenny SommerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.03.13SUI 
11.12 21f1Moritz DittrichTV Riehen30.11.11GER 
11.20 22f3Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
11.39 23f2Damian ReuterTV Riehen10.10.12SUI 
11.50 24f3Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
11.56 25f2Elias FischerTV Riehen07.12.12SUI 
11.59 2f3Gian LustenbergerLC Luzern27.09.13SUI 
11.66 26f3Miles KrebsTV Riehen03.05.13SUI 
11.69 27f2Moritz AegerterTV Riehen20.11.11SUI 
11.87 28f2Ennio Finn PonzerLC Therwil12.12.13SUI 
12.08 29f1David MichelLC Therwil18.03.12GER 
12.10 30f3Alessio BaurLC Therwil20.03.14SUI 
12.17 31f1Matéo ThiéventTV Riehen28.09.12SUI 
12.34 32f2Finley SchmidLC Therwil04.03.14SUI 
12.43 33f3Laurin BrotzmannLC Therwil19.06.14SUI 
12.45 34f3Jonas HautzingerLC Therwil11.06.14GER 
12.48 35f2William BachmannLC Therwil03.07.11SUI 
13.28 36f3Matthias BachmannLC Therwil20.08.14SUI 
14.74 37f3Lennert SchwallerLC Therwil17.10.14SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:00.00 1f1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
2:04.34 2f1Julian FreiLV Frenke09.11.11SUI 
2:08.76 3f1Jayden-Beau Staufferkids+athletics09.11.12SUI 
2:09.08 4f1Lauri ZumbrunnLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.07.11SUI 
2:09.38 5f1Miro ThommenLC Basel19.01.11SUI 
2:10.82 6f1Joshua BratkeTV Riehen19.11.11SUI 
2:10.95 7f1Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
2:13.85 8f1Paul KuhleLC Therwil16.10.12GER 
2:15.90 9f1Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
2:16.35 10f1Timothy SpeckLC Therwil10.12.11SUI 
2:16.73 11f1Men GrossenbacherLC Basel28.05.12SUI 
2:17.15 12f1Owen Matele NdosiLC Basel24.06.11CGO 
2:17.61 13f1Leevi RentschTV Muttenz athletics12.03.11SUI 
2:23.59 14f1Tim MüllerTV Riehen24.01.11SUI 
2:27.51 15f1Jannis BrotzmannLC Therwil31.08.12SUI 
2:28.64 16f1Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
2:31.39 17f1Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
2:32.72 18f1Moritz DittrichTV Riehen30.11.11GER 
2:32.88 19f1David MichelLC Therwil18.03.12GER 
2:32.98 20f1Elias FischerTV Riehen07.12.12SUI 
2:33.63 21f1Damian ReuterTV Riehen10.10.12SUI 
2:35.06 22f1Lenny SommerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.03.13SUI 
2:35.11 23f1Jon BaderTV Riehen21.02.12SUI 
2:35.23 24f1Matéo ThiéventTV Riehen28.09.12SUI 
2:35.79 25f1Ennio Finn PonzerLC Therwil12.12.13SUI 
2:36.38 26f1Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
2:36.77 27f1Malik OlcerLC Therwil21.04.11GER 
2:38.00 28f1Laurin BrotzmannLC Therwil19.06.14SUI 
2:40.12 29f1Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
2:43.19 30f1Moritz AegerterTV Riehen20.11.11SUI 
2:44.43 31f1Finley SchmidLC Therwil04.03.14SUI 
2:45.87 32f1Jonas HautzingerLC Therwil11.06.14GER 
2:46.52 33f1Miles KrebsTV Riehen03.05.13SUI 
2:50.32 34f1Alessio BaurLC Therwil20.03.14SUI 
3:00.07 35f1Lennert SchwallerLC Therwil17.10.14SUI 
3:16.64 36f1Matthias BachmannLC Therwil20.08.14SUI 
3:26.88 37f1William BachmannLC Therwil03.07.11SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:45.73 1f1Joah WüthrichTV Riehen24.01.06SUI 
3:06.44 2f1Luca ZihlmannTV Riehen06.09.05SUI 
3:09.35 1f1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
3:09.37 2f1Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
3:15.26 3f1Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08SUI 
3:18.73 4f1Dimitrios BampilisLAR Binningen11.09.07GRE 
3:20.29 3f1Leo FauserLAS Old Boys Basel23.07.06GER 
3:23.38 4f1Noè FaediLC Basel12.10.06SUI 
3:24.67 5f1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
3:26.86 1f1Mischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
3:28.23 5f1Timo CamenzindLC Therwil31.05.07SUI 
3:29.26 2f1Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
3:29.89 6f1Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
3:29.90 6f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
3:30.83 7f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
3:30.99 3f1Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
3:31.44 4f1Nicola BuessLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
3:31.95 8f1Luca SchneiderLZ Thierstein10.12.08SUI 
3:32.91 5f1Valentin Benjamin MoserSC Liestal16.02.09SUI 
3:33.50 9f1Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
3:35.48 7f1Samuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI 
3:36.04 10f1Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
3:37.15 11f1Cédric HegiTV Muttenz athletics01.09.08SUI 
3:37.50 6f1Linus BerneggerTV Muttenz athletics01.02.09SUI 
3:38.02 7f1Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
3:38.32 8f1Laurens De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
3:38.87 12f1Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
3:39.23 9f1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
3:39.71 13f1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
3:43.79 10f1Passeraub FabriceLAS Old Boys Basel03.09.09SUI 
3:44.28 11f1Marc BoothLC Therwil26.04.10SUI 
3:45.65 12f1Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
3:46.14 14f1Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
3:46.39 13f1Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 
3:46.49 15f1Fabio CaccivioSC Liestal14.02.07SUI 
3:48.57 15f1Michael CassidyTV Riehen27.12.10SUI 
3:49.26 16f1Imreer Van EllenbergerLC Therwil10.03.10SUI 
3:51.97 17f1Aaron ZuccolinLC Therwil08.10.10SUI 
3:52.46 16f1Mirco GmürTV Riehen30.07.08SUI 
3:53.30 18f1Oskar LauTV Riehen11.08.09SUI 
3:53.73 19f1Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
3:54.60 17f1Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
3:55.84 18f1Tim FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics15.02.07SUI 
3:56.17 21f1Ramon ZeltnerTSV Kestenholz14.03.10SUI 
3:56.71 8f1Daniele LicciTV Riehen07.01.05SUI 
3:57.53 22f1Gideon MichelLC Therwil24.04.09GER 
3:58.53 19f1Aaron BrenneisenTV Riehen24.05.07SUI 
3:58.84 20f1Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
4:02.57 23f1Jeremy HaagLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach24.06.10SUI 
4:02.66 21f1Yusuf El SaadounTV Riehen29.06.07SUI 
4:02.79 24f1Sascha Jurij IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel24.04.09SUI 
4:07.18 22f1Jonas SchürchLC Therwil20.03.07SUI 
4:07.32 23f1Jan WeinreichTV Riehen20.07.08SUI 
4:09.05 25f1Diogo Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
4:10.89 26f1Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
4:11.65 24f1Scott FreedmanLC Therwil26.05.07GBR 
4:17.38 31f1Soufian BeltmanLC Therwil28.04.09NED 
4:19.50 25f1Marc WilhelmLC Therwil30.05.07SUI 
4:20.40 26f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
4:20.68 33f1Nils BurLC Therwil18.11.09SUI 
4:21.27 34f1Louis HeinimannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach06.08.09SUI 
4:28.40 36f1Benjamin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics22.03.09SUI 
4:28.96 27f1Joonatan BaldiLC Therwil01.11.08SUI 
4:30.47 28f1Valentino MariTV Muttenz athletics24.04.08SUI 
4:40.61 37f1Gustav TangeTV Riehen08.08.10SUI 
4:54.40 29f1Florian WintereggSportclub Biel-Benken28.01.08SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.66 1f1Daniele LicciTV Riehen07.01.05SUI 
1.63 2f1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
1.57 3f1Dominik PappenbergerTV Riehen12.02.05SUI 
1.54 4f1Noè FaediLC Basel12.10.06SUI 
1.48 6f1Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
1.48 5f1Joah WüthrichTV Riehen24.01.06SUI 
1.45 7f1Leo FauserLAS Old Boys Basel23.07.06GER 
1.41 1f1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
1.40 8f1Samuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI 
1.38 4f1Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
1.38 5f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
1.38 2f1Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
1.38 2f1Dimitrios BampilisLAR Binningen11.09.07GRE 
1.35 6f1Timo CamenzindLC Therwil31.05.07SUI 
1.35 7f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
1.35 8f1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
1.35 9f1Yusuf El SaadounTV Riehen29.06.07SUI 
1.30 10f1Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
1.30 9f1Luca ZihlmannTV Riehen06.09.05SUI 
1.30 11f1Marc WilhelmLC Therwil30.05.07SUI 
1.25 14f1Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
1.25 12f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
1.25 12f1Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
1.20 15f1Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
1.20 15f1Fabio CaccivioSC Liestal14.02.07SUI 
1.20 17f1Cédric HegiTV Muttenz athletics01.09.08SUI 
1.20 18f1Scott FreedmanLC Therwil26.05.07GBR 
1.15 19f1Jonas SchürchLC Therwil20.03.07SUI 
1.15 19f1Mirco GmürTV Riehen30.07.08SUI 
1.15 19f1Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
1.15 19f1Aaron BrenneisenTV Riehen24.05.07SUI 
1.10 23f1Jan WeinreichTV Riehen20.07.08SUI 
1.00 25f1Tim FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics15.02.07SUI 
1.00 24f1Florian WintereggSportclub Biel-Benken28.01.08SUI 
0.95 27f1Joonatan BaldiLC Therwil01.11.08SUI 
0.95 26f1Valentino MariTV Muttenz athletics24.04.08SUI 
0.95 28f1Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.39 1f1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
5.87 2f1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
5.45 3f1Daniele LicciTV Riehen07.01.05SUI 
5.29 4f1Noè FaediLC Basel12.10.06SUI 
5.10 5f1Luca ZihlmannTV Riehen06.09.05SUI 
5.09 1f1Joah WüthrichTV Riehen24.01.06SUI 
5.08 6f1Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
4.98 2f1Leo FauserLAS Old Boys Basel23.07.06GER 
4.98 1f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
4.96 7f1Dominik PappenbergerTV Riehen12.02.05SUI 
4.74 2f1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
4.71 1f1Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
4.69 8f1Samuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI 
4.64 3f1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
4.63 4f1Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
4.54 5f1Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
4.49 3f1Linus KaufmannTV Riehen07.07.06SUI 
4.44 6f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
4.38 7f1Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
4.37 1f1Ramon ZeltnerTSV Kestenholz14.03.10SUI 
4.34 1f1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
4.30 8f1Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
4.28 1f1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
4.28 2f1Alessandro Bernacchiakids+athletics18.10.10SUI 
4.27 9f1Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
4.26 10f1Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
4.22 12f1Marc WilhelmLC Therwil30.05.07SUI 
4.22 11f1Dimitrios BampilisLAR Binningen11.09.07GRE 
4.21 2f1Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 
4.19 3f1Sascha Jurij IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel24.04.09SUI 
4.17 4f1Passeraub FabriceLAS Old Boys Basel03.09.09SUI 
4.16 13f1Luca SchneiderLZ Thierstein10.12.08SUI 
4.16 1f1Alrik HorvathTV Riehen09.07.08SUI 
4.13 5f1Nicola BuessLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
4.08 3f1Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
4.05 14f1Timo CamenzindLC Therwil31.05.07SUI 
4.05 4f1Yusuf El SaadounTV Riehen29.06.07SUI 
4.04 15f1Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
4.02 6f1Linus BerneggerTV Muttenz athletics01.02.09SUI 
4.01 16f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
4.01 1f1Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
3.98 1f1Julian FreiLV Frenke09.11.11SUI 
3.96 9f1Mischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
3.96 8f1Laurens De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
3.93 2f1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
3.93 3f1Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
3.92 10f1Benjamin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics22.03.09SUI 
3.88 17f1Fabio CaccivioSC Liestal14.02.07SUI 
3.85 4f1Enea De Biasiokids+athletics06.02.09SUI 
3.83 11f1Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
3.80 18f1Mirco GmürTV Riehen30.07.08SUI 
3.78 13f1Marc BoothLC Therwil26.04.10SUI 
3.78 19f1Cédric HegiTV Muttenz athletics01.09.08SUI 
3.78 14f1Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
3.75 16f1Imreer Van EllenbergerLC Therwil10.03.10SUI 
3.75 15f1Valentin Benjamin MoserSC Liestal16.02.09SUI 
3.73 2f1Elia DreherTV Riehen30.03.08SUI 
3.72 17f1Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
3.72 18f1Jeremy HaagLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach24.06.10SUI 
3.70 19f1Gustav TangeTV Riehen08.08.10SUI 
3.66 21f1Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
3.65 3f1Quirin Treierkids+athletics19.06.11SUI 
3.60 20f1Florian WintereggSportclub Biel-Benken28.01.08SUI 
3.60 23f1Louis HeinimannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach06.08.09SUI 
3.57 24f1Soufian BeltmanLC Therwil28.04.09NED 
3.56 26f1Oskar LauTV Riehen11.08.09SUI 
3.53 1f1Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 
3.51 21f1Valentino MariTV Muttenz athletics24.04.08SUI 
3.47 22f1Tim FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics15.02.07SUI 
3.46 4f1Lauri ZumbrunnLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.07.11SUI 
3.45 23f1Jan WeinreichTV Riehen20.07.08SUI 
3.41 24f1Scott FreedmanLC Therwil26.05.07GBR 
3.40 5f1Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
3.38 6f1Tim MüllerTV Riehen24.01.11SUI 
3.37 25f1Jonas SchürchLC Therwil20.03.07SUI 
3.35 8f1Paul KuhleLC Therwil16.10.12GER 
3.35 7f1Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
3.32 9f1Joshua BratkeTV Riehen19.11.11SUI 
3.24 30f1Michael CassidyTV Riehen27.12.10SUI 
3.20 31f1Aaron ZuccolinLC Therwil08.10.10SUI 
3.19 1f1Janik StettlerFun and Run Thun06.03.13SUI 
3.18 10f1Miro ThommenLC Basel19.01.11SUI 
3.17 26f1Aaron BrenneisenTV Riehen24.05.07SUI 
3.16 27f1Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08SUI 
3.16 11f1Timothy SpeckLC Therwil10.12.11SUI 
3.12 12f1Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
3.10 32f1Nils BurLC Therwil18.11.09SUI 
3.09 13f1Jon BaderTV Riehen21.02.12SUI 
3.08 14f1Malik OlcerLC Therwil21.04.11GER 
3.08 33f1Diogo Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
3.07 15f1Lenny SommerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.03.13SUI 
3.05 4f1Jayden-Beau Staufferkids+athletics09.11.12SUI 
3.04 16f1Moritz DittrichTV Riehen30.11.11GER 
3.00 17f1Leevi RentschTV Muttenz athletics12.03.11SUI 
2.96 18f1Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
2.94 19f1Men GrossenbacherLC Basel28.05.12SUI 
2.89 21f1Jannis BrotzmannLC Therwil31.08.12SUI 
2.89 20f1Damian ReuterTV Riehen10.10.12SUI 
2.85 34f1Gideon MichelLC Therwil24.04.09GER 
2.82 22f1Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
2.71 23f1Miles KrebsTV Riehen03.05.13SUI 
2.66 24f1David MichelLC Therwil18.03.12GER 
2.65 25f1Moritz AegerterTV Riehen20.11.11SUI 
2.65 26f1Elias FischerTV Riehen07.12.12SUI 
2.61 27f1Matéo ThiéventTV Riehen28.09.12SUI 
2.58 28f1Ennio Finn PonzerLC Therwil12.12.13SUI 
2.55 29f1Alessio BaurLC Therwil20.03.14SUI 
2.55 30f1Laurin BrotzmannLC Therwil19.06.14SUI 
2.55 2f1Gian LustenbergerLC Luzern27.09.13SUI 
2.53 31f1Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
2.34 32f1Jonas HautzingerLC Therwil11.06.14GER 
2.30 33f1Owen Matele NdosiLC Basel24.06.11CGO 
2.21 34f1Finley SchmidLC Therwil04.03.14SUI 
2.17 35f1Lennert SchwallerLC Therwil17.10.14SUI 
2.03 36f1William BachmannLC Therwil03.07.11SUI 
1.94 37f1Matthias BachmannLC Therwil20.08.14SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
62.82 1f1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
60.50 1f1Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
59.82 2f1Daniele LicciTV Riehen07.01.05SUI 
57.96 3f1Noè FaediLC Basel12.10.06SUI 
56.59 4f1Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
56.53 1f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
56.33 1f1Leo FauserLAS Old Boys Basel23.07.06GER 
54.81 5f1Luca ZihlmannTV Riehen06.09.05SUI 
50.78 2f1Linus KaufmannTV Riehen07.07.06SUI 
50.10 6f1Dominik PappenbergerTV Riehen12.02.05SUI 
48.87 2f1Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
48.80 7f1Samuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI 
46.85 3f1Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
46.85 1f1Nicola BuessLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
43.37 4f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
42.95 1f1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
42.90 2f1Laurens De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
42.51 5f1Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
41.23 6f1Luca SchneiderLZ Thierstein10.12.08SUI 
41.18 1f1Ramon ZeltnerTSV Kestenholz14.03.10SUI 
40.75 7f1Timo CamenzindLC Therwil31.05.07SUI 
40.69 8f1Dimitrios BampilisLAR Binningen11.09.07GRE 
39.79 9f1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
39.62 1f1Elia DreherTV Riehen30.03.08SUI 
39.38 10f1Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
38.97 3f1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
37.85 4f1Gustav TangeTV Riehen08.08.10SUI 
37.61 5f1Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 
37.60 6f1Oskar LauTV Riehen11.08.09SUI 
37.55 11f1Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
37.38 1f1Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
37.25 3f1Enea De Biasiokids+athletics06.02.09SUI 
36.89 7f1Linus BerneggerTV Muttenz athletics01.02.09SUI 
36.40 3f1Joah WüthrichTV Riehen24.01.06SUI 
36.12 1f1Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
36.08 2f1Alrik HorvathTV Riehen09.07.08SUI 
35.94 8f1Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
34.92 9f1Marc BoothLC Therwil26.04.10SUI 
34.92 9f1Passeraub FabriceLAS Old Boys Basel03.09.09SUI 
34.67 3f1Alessandro Bernacchiakids+athletics18.10.10SUI 
34.47 12f1Jonas SchürchLC Therwil20.03.07SUI 
34.31 4f1Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
34.26 11f1Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
34.11 2f1Quirin Treierkids+athletics19.06.11SUI 
34.04 12f1Soufian BeltmanLC Therwil28.04.09NED 
33.82 13f1Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
33.50 13f1Marc WilhelmLC Therwil30.05.07SUI 
33.18 14f1Valentin Benjamin MoserSC Liestal16.02.09SUI 
32.89 14f1Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
32.87 15f1Louis HeinimannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach06.08.09SUI 
32.73 15f1Valentino MariTV Muttenz athletics24.04.08SUI 
32.68 1f1Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 
32.63 16f1Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
32.03 17f1Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
32.02 4f1Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
30.93 18f1Aaron BrenneisenTV Riehen24.05.07SUI 
30.92 19f1Scott FreedmanLC Therwil26.05.07GBR 
29.41 17f1Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
29.09 20f1Florian WintereggSportclub Biel-Benken28.01.08SUI 
28.75 21f1Fabio CaccivioSC Liestal14.02.07SUI 
28.66 22f1Jan WeinreichTV Riehen20.07.08SUI 
28.41 3f1Leevi RentschTV Muttenz athletics12.03.11SUI 
28.35 23f1Joonatan BaldiLC Therwil01.11.08SUI 
28.18 3f1Yusuf El SaadounTV Riehen29.06.07SUI 
28.10 18f1Jeremy HaagLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach24.06.10SUI 
27.60 19f1Diogo Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
27.11 20f1Mischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
26.88 21f1Benjamin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics22.03.09SUI 
26.86 4f1Lauri ZumbrunnLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.07.11SUI 
26.80 5f1Tim MüllerTV Riehen24.01.11SUI 
26.54 6f1Julian FreiLV Frenke09.11.11SUI 
26.02 24f1Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
25.50 24f1Michael CassidyTV Riehen27.12.10SUI 
25.30 25f1Cédric HegiTV Muttenz athletics01.09.08SUI 
25.30 25f1Gideon MichelLC Therwil24.04.09GER 
25.00 27f1Imreer Van EllenbergerLC Therwil10.03.10SUI 
24.88 1f1Janik StettlerFun and Run Thun06.03.13SUI 
23.80 26f1Mirco GmürTV Riehen30.07.08SUI 
23.32 7f1Jannis BrotzmannLC Therwil31.08.12SUI 
22.83 30f1Sascha Jurij IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel24.04.09SUI 
22.60 8f1Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
21.70 31f1Aaron ZuccolinLC Therwil08.10.10SUI 
21.17 9f1Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
21.00 10f1Moritz DittrichTV Riehen30.11.11GER 
20.74 27f1Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08SUI 
20.18 11f1Malik OlcerLC Therwil21.04.11GER 
19.95 32f1Nils BurLC Therwil18.11.09SUI 
19.93 12f1Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
19.47 13f1Timothy SpeckLC Therwil10.12.11SUI 
19.10 14f1Joshua BratkeTV Riehen19.11.11SUI 
18.62 15f1Miro ThommenLC Basel19.01.11SUI 
18.50 16f1Owen Matele NdosiLC Basel24.06.11CGO 
17.60 17f1Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
16.87 18f1Jon BaderTV Riehen21.02.12SUI 
16.79 8f1Jayden-Beau Staufferkids+athletics09.11.12SUI 
16.77 19f1David MichelLC Therwil18.03.12GER 
16.69 20f1Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
16.64 28f1Tim FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics15.02.07SUI 
16.49 21f1Men GrossenbacherLC Basel28.05.12SUI 
15.76 22f1Damian ReuterTV Riehen10.10.12SUI 
14.87 23f1Finley SchmidLC Therwil04.03.14SUI 
14.56 24f1Laurin BrotzmannLC Therwil19.06.14SUI 
14.23 25f1Lenny SommerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.03.13SUI 
13.32 26f1Paul KuhleLC Therwil16.10.12GER 
13.14 27f1Matéo ThiéventTV Riehen28.09.12SUI 
12.84 28f1Moritz AegerterTV Riehen20.11.11SUI 
11.85 29f1Miles KrebsTV Riehen03.05.13SUI 
11.25 30f1Alessio BaurLC Therwil20.03.14SUI 
10.69 2f1Gian LustenbergerLC Luzern27.09.13SUI 
10.52 31f1Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
9.90 32f1Matthias BachmannLC Therwil20.08.14SUI 
9.67 33f1Elias FischerTV Riehen07.12.12SUI 
8.16 34f1Ennio Finn PonzerLC Therwil12.12.13SUI 
7.68 35f1William BachmannLC Therwil03.07.11SUI 
7.11 36f1Jonas HautzingerLC Therwil11.06.14GER 
6.00 37f1Lennert SchwallerLC Therwil17.10.14SUI 

UBS Kids Cup

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2175 1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
2034 1Daniele LicciTV Riehen07.01.05SUI 
1958 2Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
1902 2Noè FaediLC Basel12.10.06SUI 
1881 1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
1875 3Luca ZihlmannTV Riehen06.09.05SUI 
1806 3Leo FauserLAS Old Boys Basel23.07.06GER 
1794 4Dominik PappenbergerTV Riehen12.02.05SUI 
1769 2Noé BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden16.03.07SUI 
1722 3Max RuppTV Riehen07.07.07SUI 
1645 4Samuel IfenkweTV Riehen07.12.06SUI 
1616 5Joah WüthrichTV Riehen24.01.06SUI 
1612 4Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
1590 5Dimitrios BampilisLAR Binningen11.09.07GRE 
1561 6Linus KaufmannTV Riehen07.07.06SUI 
1488 7Damian AmietLAR Binningen10.12.07SUI 
1457 1Marvin GutzwillerLC Therwil05.09.08SUI 
1442 2Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
1439 1Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
1419 1Ramon ZeltnerTSV Kestenholz14.03.10SUI 
1373 8Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
1356 2Nicola BuessLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
1354 3Luca SchneiderLZ Thierstein10.12.08SUI 
1332 9Nicolas FarkasLC Therwil03.07.07SUI 
1321 3Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
1311 10Jan StockerTV Muttenz athletics22.08.07SUI 
1294 11Timo CamenzindLC Therwil31.05.07SUI 
1283 4Alrik HorvathTV Riehen09.07.08SUI 
1282 5Laurens De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
1278 6Jules CazenaveTV Riehen16.04.09SUI 
1274 5Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
1263 1Gaston BrichetSTV Unterägeri01.02.11SUI 
1250 7Passeraub FabriceLAS Old Boys Basel03.09.09SUI 
1245 12Marc WilhelmLC Therwil30.05.07SUI 
1215 2Alessandro Bernacchiakids+athletics18.10.10SUI 
1213 3Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
1180 6Elia DreherTV Riehen30.03.08SUI 
1176 2Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
1174 8Linus BerneggerTV Muttenz athletics01.02.09SUI 
1162 9Leonhard HerrlichLC Therwil08.04.09SUI 
1156 10Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
1151 11Enea De Biasiokids+athletics06.02.09SUI 
1146 7Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
1131 8Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
1114 4Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
1100 13Fabio CaccivioSC Liestal14.02.07SUI 
1099 13Valentin Benjamin MoserSC Liestal16.02.09SUI 
1095 5Marc BoothLC Therwil26.04.10SUI 
1071 6Gustav TangeTV Riehen08.08.10SUI 
1067 4Julian FreiLV Frenke09.11.11SUI 
1067 5Quirin Treierkids+athletics19.06.11SUI 
1059 14Sascha Jurij IwangoffLAS Old Boys Basel24.04.09SUI 
1055 15Benjamin MeyerTV Muttenz athletics22.03.09SUI 
1044 14Yusuf El SaadounTV Riehen29.06.07SUI 
1041 9Valentino MariTV Muttenz athletics24.04.08SUI 
1036 7Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
1033 8Janne PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics29.01.10SUI 
1006 10Florian WintereggSportclub Biel-Benken28.01.08SUI 
1001 11Jeremy HaagLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach24.06.10SUI 
994 1Maël BrunnerLAR Satus Oberentfelden14.02.12SUI 
992 16Oskar LauTV Riehen11.08.09SUI 
989 16Jonas SchürchLC Therwil20.03.07SUI 
980 17Soufian BeltmanLC Therwil28.04.09NED 
978 18Mischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
970 12Cédric HegiTV Muttenz athletics01.09.08SUI 
945 12Imreer Van EllenbergerLC Therwil10.03.10SUI 
931 19Louis HeinimannLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach06.08.09SUI 
924 17Aaron BrenneisenTV Riehen24.05.07SUI 
875 18Scott FreedmanLC Therwil26.05.07GBR 
861 13Mirco GmürTV Riehen30.07.08SUI 
856 7Lauri ZumbrunnLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach31.07.11SUI 
841 14Jan WeinreichTV Riehen20.07.08SUI 
820 2Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
805 19Tim FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics15.02.07SUI 
791 8Tim MüllerTV Riehen24.01.11SUI 
782 10Leevi RentschTV Muttenz athletics12.03.11SUI 
782 9Miro ThommenLC Basel19.01.11SUI 
776 19Michael CassidyTV Riehen27.12.10SUI 
772 11Luan MontigelTV Riehen08.11.11SUI 
772 1Janik StettlerFun and Run Thun06.03.13SUI 
751 20Diogo Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
739 13Joshua BratkeTV Riehen19.11.11SUI 
733 21Aaron ZuccolinLC Therwil08.10.10SUI 
724 5Jayden-Beau Staufferkids+athletics09.11.12SUI 
699 16Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08SUI 
698 14Owen Matele NdosiLC Basel24.06.11CGO 
677 21Gideon MichelLC Therwil24.04.09GER 
671 15Timothy SpeckLC Therwil10.12.11SUI 
669 16Malik OlcerLC Therwil21.04.11GER 
650 7Jannis BrotzmannLC Therwil31.08.12SUI 
648 8Paul KuhleLC Therwil16.10.12GER 
637 9Men GrossenbacherLC Basel28.05.12SUI 
635 17Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
624 22Nils BurLC Therwil18.11.09SUI 
623 10Jon BaderTV Riehen21.02.12SUI 
611 19Moritz DittrichTV Riehen30.11.11GER 
591 17Joonatan BaldiLC Therwil01.11.08SUI 
533 2Lenny SommerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach21.03.13SUI 
510 14Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
498 15Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
491 16Damian ReuterTV Riehen10.10.12SUI 
450 19Luca HufschmidTV Riehen26.12.12SUI 
415 21David MichelLC Therwil18.03.12GER 
388 22Moritz AegerterTV Riehen20.11.11SUI 
385 3Miles KrebsTV Riehen03.05.13SUI 
353 22Matéo ThiéventTV Riehen28.09.12SUI 
351 23Elias FischerTV Riehen07.12.12SUI 
349 4Gian LustenbergerLC Luzern27.09.13SUI 
348 5Laurin BrotzmannLC Therwil19.06.14SUI 
320 6Alessio BaurLC Therwil20.03.14SUI 
306 7Finley SchmidLC Therwil04.03.14SUI 
293 8Ennio Finn PonzerLC Therwil12.12.13SUI 
205 9Jonas HautzingerLC Therwil11.06.14GER 
167 23William BachmannLC Therwil03.07.11SUI 
160 10Matthias BachmannLC Therwil20.08.14SUI 
116 11Lennert SchwallerLC Therwil17.10.14SUI