SVM Nachwuchs Meeting U12 / U14

Hochdorf - 30.08.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.42 1f1Milla TonazziLK Zug19.02.07SUI 
8.64 2f1Marilou KrienbühlLA Nidwalden20.07.07SUI 
8.91 1f1Amira GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
8.95 3f1Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
9.09 4f1Zoja TakmakovaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.01.07UKR 
9.11 5f1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
9.12 3f2Lilly RöderAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.08.07SUI 
9.12 2f1Vernay LeonieTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
9.13 1f1Charleen KrienbühlLGB Benken05.03.09SUI 
9.14 2f1Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
9.17 6f1Nora ManzoniLGB Benken14.01.07SUI 
9.17 4f2Liya GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
9.20 7f2Luana TenischLC Luzern03.09.07SUI 
9.22 8f2Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
9.27 9f2Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
9.28 5f1Olivia OdohTV Inwil02.07.07SUI 
9.28 3f1May Gautschikids+athletics13.07.10SUI 
9.29 10f3Vanessa FeierabendLA Nidwalden04.08.08SUI 
9.46 11f3Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
9.48 12f2Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
9.53 13f2Jona AmstaldenLK Zug05.02.08SUI 
9.55 5f5Leonie FrankLA Nidwalden28.02.09SUI 
9.59 6f3Barbara VoneyTV Inwil13.09.0899 
9.60 7f1Angelina WaldispühlTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
9.64 6f5Malin GubserLGB Benken24.05.09SUI 
9.66 8f1Nael BodenmannTV Inwil28.06.07SUI 
9.70 9f2Celia MarsicoTV Inwil31.10.07SUI 
9.71 15f3Flurina JöhlLGB Benken25.12.07SUI 
9.74 10f2Julia SchererAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.04.08SUI 
9.74 7f2Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
9.82 11f1Natalie HindererAUDACIA Leichtathletik11.10.07SUI 
9.83 8f2Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
9.84 9f2Anouk ScheuberLA Nidwalden18.04.09SUI 
9.96 12f3Elena KrummenacherTV Inwil09.03.0899 
10.01 18f3Fabienne HagerLGB Benken03.01.08SUI 
10.08 13f2Livia EstermannAUDACIA Leichtathletik27.04.07SUI 
10.09 14f3Nina FurrerTV Inwil25.09.08SUI 
10.13 15f3Deborah BuchmannTV Inwil01.01.07SUI 
10.16 11f2Ella WeyLC Luzern10.04.10SUI 
10.18 13f1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
10.46 16f3Livia BoppTV Inwil18.09.0899 
10.50 16f5Rebekka FähLGB Benken14.05.09SUI 
11.16 21f4Emilia NebelLGB Benken04.01.09SUI 
11.27 22f4Amelie BachmannLC Luzern11.05.12SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:25.07 1f1Linda RutzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.07.07SUI 
3:26.23 2f1Vanessa FeierabendLA Nidwalden04.08.08SUI 
3:26.86 3f1Alina SpiessLC Rapperswil-Jona05.04.07SUI 
3:30.87 4f1Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
3:38.73 1f1Livia EstermannAUDACIA Leichtathletik27.04.07SUI 
3:38.95 5f1Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
3:46.05 1f2Leonie FrankLA Nidwalden28.02.09SUI 
3:47.88 2f1Barbara VoneyTV Inwil13.09.0899 
3:49.49 6f2Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
3:51.89 7f2Estelle SchmidLK Zug12.10.07SUI 
3:54.93 2f2Malin GubserLGB Benken24.05.09SUI 
3:54.95 9f1Luana TenischLC Luzern03.09.07SUI 
3:55.97 10f1Valeria GasserLeichtathletik Alpnach04.07.07SUI 
3:56.53 3f1Angelina WaldispühlTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
3:57.09 3f1Charleen KrienbühlLGB Benken05.03.09SUI 
3:57.71 4f1Nina FurrerTV Inwil25.09.08SUI 
3:57.76 5f1Vernay LeonieTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
3:59.18 6f1Deborah BuchmannTV Inwil01.01.07SUI 
4:00.38 4f1Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
4:00.51 7f1Olivia OdohTV Inwil02.07.07SUI 
4:01.16 8f1Liya GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
4:01.69 5f1Anouk ScheuberLA Nidwalden18.04.09SUI 
4:01.93 11f1Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
4:02.69 9f1Lilly RöderAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.08.07SUI 
4:03.98 12f2Coleen SteinerLGB Benken02.08.07SUI 
4:04.37 13f1Marilou KrienbühlLA Nidwalden20.07.07SUI 
4:04.43 6f2May Gautschikids+athletics13.07.10SUI 
4:05.55 10f1Natalie HindererAUDACIA Leichtathletik11.10.07SUI 
4:07.12 15f2Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
4:07.93 11f1Amira GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
4:09.80 17f1Alina SchmutzLGB Benken03.10.07SUI 
4:12.06 12f1Julia SchererAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.04.08SUI 
4:16.81 13f1Celia MarsicoTV Inwil31.10.07SUI 
4:16.96 14f1Elena KrummenacherTV Inwil09.03.0899 
4:17.99 9f2Ella WeyLC Luzern10.04.10SUI 
4:18.73 10f1Rebekka FähLGB Benken14.05.09SUI 
4:21.21 12f1Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
4:21.46 13f1Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
4:22.28 15f1Nael BodenmannTV Inwil28.06.07SUI 
4:31.76 19f1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
4:34.29 20f1Emilia NebelLGB Benken04.01.09SUI 
4:57.60 23f2Amelie BachmannLC Luzern11.05.12SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.40 1f1Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
1.30 2f1Enya RohrerLA Nidwalden26.08.07SUI 
1.25 3f1Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
1.25 3f1Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
1.25 3f1Jona AmstaldenLK Zug05.02.08SUI 
1.25 1f1Amira GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
1.25 1f1Julia SchererAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.04.08SUI 
1.25 1f1Liya GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
1.25 3f1Angelika RiblerLA Nidwalden12.04.08SUI 
1.20 4f1Olivia OdohTV Inwil02.07.07SUI 
1.20 7f1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
1.20 7f1Alina SpiessLC Rapperswil-Jona05.04.07SUI 
1.20 4f1Angelina WaldispühlTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
1.20 4f1Nael BodenmannTV Inwil28.06.07SUI 
1.20 4f1Deborah BuchmannTV Inwil01.01.07SUI 
1.15 9f1Flurina JöhlLGB Benken25.12.07SUI 
1.15 8f1Natalie HindererAUDACIA Leichtathletik11.10.07SUI 
1.15 9f1Ella StoffelLK Zug06.03.08SUI 
1.15 8f1Livia EstermannAUDACIA Leichtathletik27.04.07SUI 
1.15 8f1Vernay LeonieTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
1.10 11f1Lilly RöderAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.08.07SUI 
1.10 11f1Nina FurrerTV Inwil25.09.08SUI 
1.10 11f1Barbara VoneyTV Inwil13.09.0899 
1.10 11f1Elena KrummenacherTV Inwil09.03.0899 
1.05 12f1Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
1.05 15f1Celia MarsicoTV Inwil31.10.07SUI 
1.05 12f1Angelina ZahnerLGB Benken25.08.08SUI 
1.05 12f1Aina NäpflinLA Nidwalden10.07.08SUI 
1.00 16f1Fabienne HagerLGB Benken03.01.08SUI 
1.00 16f1Livia BoppTV Inwil18.09.0899 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.90 1f1Milla TonazziLK Zug19.02.07SUI 
4.86 2f1Marilou KrienbühlLA Nidwalden20.07.07SUI 
4.78 3f1Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
4.76 4f1Alina SpiessLC Rapperswil-Jona05.04.07SUI 
4.43 5f1Zoja TakmakovaLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf26.01.07UKR 
4.35 6f1Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
4.33 7f1Luana TenischLC Luzern03.09.07SUI 
4.22 8f1Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
4.09 9f1Ladina RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
4.09 9f1Coleen SteinerLGB Benken02.08.07SUI 
4.08 1f1Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
4.03 11f1Lia KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns21.03.08SUI 
4.01 2f1May Gautschikids+athletics13.07.10SUI 
4.00 12f1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
3.95 13f1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
3.92 3f1Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
3.88 4f1Malin GubserLGB Benken24.05.09SUI 
3.86 16f1Ladina SelinerLGB Benken02.07.08SUI 
3.85 17f1Vanessa FeierabendLA Nidwalden04.08.08SUI 
3.83 5f1Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
3.79 6f1Charleen KrienbühlLGB Benken05.03.09SUI 
3.72 18f1Angelina ZahnerLGB Benken25.08.08SUI 
3.65 8f1Anouk ScheuberLA Nidwalden18.04.09SUI 
3.56 9f1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
3.55 20f1Sina BachmannLC Luzern21.11.07SUI 
3.48 22f1Alina SchmutzLGB Benken03.10.07SUI 
3.43 11f1Leonie FrankLA Nidwalden28.02.09SUI 
3.20 14f1Rebekka FähLGB Benken14.05.09SUI 
3.17 15f1Ella WeyLC Luzern10.04.10SUI 
2.79 20f1Amelie BachmannLC Luzern11.05.12SUI 
2.69 22f1Emilia NebelLGB Benken04.01.09SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.73 1f1Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
8.63 2f1Fabienne ImhofLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.03.07SUI 
8.57 3f1Enya RohrerLA Nidwalden26.08.07SUI 
7.29 4f1Nora ManzoniLGB Benken14.01.07SUI 
6.96 5f1Alyssa OwusuLC Luzern25.09.08SUI 
6.46 1f1Amira GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
6.40 6f1Nadine BlättlerLeichtathletik Kerns29.08.08SUI 
6.37 2f1Julia SchererAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.04.08SUI 
6.32 7f1Estelle SchmidLK Zug12.10.07SUI 
6.30 8f1Flurina JöhlLGB Benken25.12.07SUI 
6.30 3f1Natalie HindererAUDACIA Leichtathletik11.10.07SUI 
6.25 9f1Angelika RiblerLA Nidwalden12.04.08SUI 
6.17 10f1Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
6.09 11f1Ladina RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
5.89 4f1Nina FurrerTV Inwil25.09.08SUI 
5.85 12f1Ella StoffelLK Zug06.03.08SUI 
5.68 5f1Olivia OdohTV Inwil02.07.07SUI 
5.53 6f1Nael BodenmannTV Inwil28.06.07SUI 
5.43 7f1Elena KrummenacherTV Inwil09.03.0899 
5.36 8f1Lilly RöderAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.08.07SUI 
5.34 13f1Valeria GasserLeichtathletik Alpnach04.07.07SUI 
5.34 9f1Liya GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
5.04 14f1Ladina SelinerLGB Benken02.07.08SUI 
4.94 15f1Aina NäpflinLA Nidwalden10.07.08SUI 
4.81 10f1Vernay LeonieTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
4.76 11f1Deborah BuchmannTV Inwil01.01.07SUI 
4.66 16f1Fabienne HagerLGB Benken03.01.08SUI 
4.49 12f1Angelina WaldispühlTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
4.37 13f1Barbara VoneyTV Inwil13.09.0899 
4.25 14f1Livia BoppTV Inwil18.09.0899 
4.24 15f1Celia MarsicoTV Inwil31.10.07SUI 
4.04 16f1Livia EstermannAUDACIA Leichtathletik27.04.07SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.37 1f1Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
28.87 2f1Enya RohrerLA Nidwalden26.08.07SUI 
27.80 3f1Selina NiederbergerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf22.02.08SUI 
26.99 4f1Nora ManzoniLGB Benken14.01.07SUI 
26.17 5f1Angelika RiblerLA Nidwalden12.04.08SUI 
24.44 6f1Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
21.82 1f1Amira GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
21.53 7f1Lara BinkertLeichtathletik Alpnach11.02.08SUI 
17.93 8f1Coleen SteinerLGB Benken02.08.07SUI 
16.71 2f1Nina FurrerTV Inwil25.09.08SUI 
16.24 9f1Angelina ZahnerLGB Benken25.08.08SUI 
15.26 3f1Natalie HindererAUDACIA Leichtathletik11.10.07SUI 
14.91 4f1Olivia OdohTV Inwil02.07.07SUI 
14.62 10f1Ladina SelinerLGB Benken02.07.08SUI 
13.85 5f1Elena KrummenacherTV Inwil09.03.0899 
13.71 11f1Aina NäpflinLA Nidwalden10.07.08SUI 
13.56 6f1Liya GyarmatiAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.07.07SUI 
13.37 7f1Angelina WaldispühlTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
12.04 8f1Livia EstermannAUDACIA Leichtathletik27.04.07SUI 
12.03 12f1Alina SchmutzLGB Benken03.10.07SUI 
11.81 9f1Lilly RöderAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.08.07SUI 
11.50 10f1Deborah BuchmannTV Inwil01.01.07SUI 
11.33 11f1Barbara VoneyTV Inwil13.09.0899 
11.02 12f1Julia SchererAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.04.08SUI 
10.99 13f1Nael BodenmannTV Inwil28.06.07SUI 
10.57 14f1Vernay LeonieTV Inwil05.02.08SUI 
9.98 13f1Julia RogenmoserLK Zug04.02.08SUI 
9.07 14f1Jona AmstaldenLK Zug05.02.08SUI 
8.70 15f1Celia MarsicoTV Inwil31.10.07SUI 
7.14 16f1Livia BoppTV Inwil18.09.0899 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32.28 1f1Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
32.25 2f1Malin GubserLGB Benken24.05.09SUI 
27.40 3f1Leah WürschLA Nidwalden01.03.09SUI 
25.65 4f1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
24.62 5f1Charleen KrienbühlLGB Benken05.03.09SUI 
23.74 6f1Anouk ScheuberLA Nidwalden18.04.09SUI 
21.59 8f1Anja ChristenLA Nidwalden06.04.09SUI 
17.68 13f1Rebekka FähLGB Benken14.05.09SUI 
17.33 14f1Leonie FrankLA Nidwalden28.02.09SUI 
16.82 15f1Ella WeyLC Luzern10.04.10SUI 
16.66 16f1May Gautschikids+athletics13.07.10SUI 
14.43 20f1Emilia NebelLGB Benken04.01.09SUI 
13.36 23f1Amelie BachmannLC Luzern11.05.12SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.62 1f1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
8.72 2f1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
9.06 3f2Luke TanTV Inwil17.06.0799 
9.11 4f1Cedric SchneiderTV Inwil28.04.07SUI 
9.41 5f1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
9.77 6f2Julian BrunLC Luzern10.03.07SUI 
10.26 8f2Tim BuchmannTV Inwil06.05.08SUI 
10.37 2f2Laurin GrütterLZ Thierstein01.10.10SUI 
10.78 5f3Marlon van EeckhoutLZ Thierstein11.03.10SUI 
10.95 6f3Ramon SanerLZ Thierstein05.11.10SUI 
11.01 8f2Raphael FelixLZ Thierstein08.02.10SUI 
11.96 11f4Jonas LaubeLZ Thierstein10.09.10SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:27.33 1f1Jamie Deplazeskids+athletics18.05.07SUI 
3:28.67 2f1Valentin NietlisbachLC Luzern29.07.09SUI 
3:34.40 3f1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
3:39.51 4f1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
3:42.57 5f1Cedric SchneiderTV Inwil28.04.07SUI 
3:44.77 6f1Julian BrunLC Luzern10.03.07SUI 
3:53.71 7f1Luke TanTV Inwil17.06.0799 
3:55.91 8f1Tim BuchmannTV Inwil06.05.08SUI 
4:20.15 2f1Laurin GrütterLZ Thierstein01.10.10SUI 
4:36.07 6f2Ramon SanerLZ Thierstein05.11.10SUI 
4:38.21 7f1Jonas LaubeLZ Thierstein10.09.10SUI 
4:40.83 8f1Raphael FelixLZ Thierstein08.02.10SUI 
4:41.33 9f2Marlon van EeckhoutLZ Thierstein11.03.10SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.50 1f1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
1.30 2f1Noa MüllerLC Luzern08.05.07SUI 
1.30 2f1Cedric SchneiderTV Inwil28.04.07SUI 
1.30 2f1Luke TanTV Inwil17.06.0799 
1.20 5f1Julian BrunLC Luzern10.03.07SUI 
1.05 6f1Tim BuchmannTV Inwil06.05.08SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.40 1f1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
3.25 2f1Raphael FelixLZ Thierstein08.02.10SUI 
2.98 6f1Jonas LaubeLZ Thierstein10.09.10SUI 
2.79 9f1Marlon van EeckhoutLZ Thierstein11.03.10SUI 
2.72 11f1Ramon SanerLZ Thierstein05.11.10SUI 
2.58 12f1Laurin GrütterLZ Thierstein01.10.10SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.88 1f1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
7.94 2f1Noa MüllerLC Luzern08.05.07SUI 
6.69 3f1Cedric SchneiderTV Inwil28.04.07SUI 
6.47 4f1Julian BrunLC Luzern10.03.07SUI 
6.37 5f1Luke TanTV Inwil17.06.0799 
5.16 6f1Valentin NietlisbachLC Luzern29.07.09SUI 
5.11 7f1Tim BuchmannTV Inwil06.05.08SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.66 1f1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
23.26 2f1Cedric SchneiderTV Inwil28.04.07SUI 
22.38 3f1Jamie Deplazeskids+athletics18.05.07SUI 
22.35 4f1Noa MüllerLC Luzern08.05.07SUI 
22.26 5f1Luke TanTV Inwil17.06.0799 
21.78 6f1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
18.04 7f1Julian BrunLC Luzern10.03.07SUI 
15.07 8f1Tim BuchmannTV Inwil06.05.08SUI 
11.63 9f1Valentin NietlisbachLC Luzern29.07.09SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
31.43 2f1Raphael FelixLZ Thierstein08.02.10SUI 
22.51 4f1Laurin GrütterLZ Thierstein01.10.10SUI 
20.79 6f1Jonas LaubeLZ Thierstein10.09.10SUI 
17.70 9f1Marlon van EeckhoutLZ Thierstein11.03.10SUI 
16.47 12f1Ramon SanerLZ Thierstein05.11.10SUI