SPRINT INDOORS

Magglingen - 12.02.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.33 1r1Yaelle StampfliTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare05.01.09SUI 
8.34 1r1Yaelle StampfliTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare05.01.09SUI 
8.44 1r1Laila LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.11SUI 
8.46 2r1Chanel KinzlTSV Düdingen19.02.08SUI 
8.48 1r4Laila LengweilerLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.01.11SUI 
8.60 2r1Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
8.62 2r1Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
8.63 3r4Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
8.63 3r1Enya SchneiderBiel/Bienne Athletics10.10.09SUI 
8.65 3r1Lenia SterchiTV Konolfingen Athletics08.12.08SUI 
8.65 4r1Enya SchneiderBiel/Bienne Athletics10.10.09SUI 
8.67 4r1Lenia SterchiTV Konolfingen Athletics08.12.08SUI 
8.70 3r1Anina JörgLC Brühl Leichtathletik26.05.11SUI 
8.70 5r2Julia KramerAC Murten26.07.08$ro 
8.75 6r1Alina MichelTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare20.01.08SUI 
8.75 4r1Sara BohrenTV Konolfingen Athletics19.04.10SUI 
8.76 5r1Salome FluriSTV Welschenrohr06.01.10SUI 
8.76 4r1Sara BohrenTV Konolfingen Athletics19.04.10SUI 
8.76 7r1Julia KramerAC Murten26.07.08$ro 
8.77 7r1Alina MichelTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare20.01.08SUI 
8.83 8r2Amélie MorelAC Murten02.03.08SUI 
8.86 7r4Milena Giovanna CalareseLV Thun17.02.11SUI 
8.89 6r1Salome FluriSTV Welschenrohr06.01.10SUI 
8.89 7r1Milena Giovanna CalareseLV Thun17.02.11SUI 
8.90 9r2Khanisha DietrichSTV Welschenrohr01.10.09SUI 
8.91 9r1Khanisha DietrichSTV Welschenrohr01.10.09SUI 
8.92 10r1Noemi MüllerBiel/Bienne Athletics03.12.09SUI 
8.97 8r4Julie SchmidLV Thun21.06.10SUI 
8.97 10r2Emilia ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr15.08.08SUI 
9.01 8r2Julie SchmidLV Thun21.06.10SUI 
9.05 9r3Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
9.05 11r2Emilia ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr15.08.08SUI 
9.06 11r1Avelina FitzFun and Run Thun31.03.11SUI 
9.06 9r2Jael FuchserTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare06.08.10SUI 
9.06 10r2Jasmin MathysTV Konolfingen Athletics17.09.10SUI 
9.07 10r2Anette SoderTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare29.05.10SUI 
9.07 12r1Jael FuchserTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare06.08.10SUI 
9.08 11r2Avelina FitzFun and Run Thun31.03.11SUI 
9.11 12r2Jasmin MathysTV Konolfingen Athletics17.09.10SUI 
9.16 14r1Anette SoderTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare29.05.10SUI 
9.18 13r2Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
9.18 11r2Lücia Gapian Gapian BiankéBiel/Bienne Athletics26.11.09FRA 
9.20 12r2Lücia Gapian Gapian BiankéBiel/Bienne Athletics26.11.09FRA 
9.23 1r1Celeste Fernandez Fernandez BricenoBiel/Bienne Athletics05.10.12SUI 
9.24 15r1Rahel MoserSTV Welschenrohr15.03.11SUI 
9.25 17r4Marion TschumiLV Thun04.06.10SUI 
9.26 13r2DOHA MELOTTESatus Biel-Bienne14.11.08SUI 
9.32 12r2DOHA MELOTTESatus Biel-Bienne14.11.08SUI 
9.33 18r2Jamina JattaBiel/Bienne Athletics12.10.11SUI 
9.35 16r3Rahel MoserSTV Welschenrohr15.03.11SUI 
9.37 1r4Celeste Fernandez Fernandez BricenoBiel/Bienne Athletics05.10.12SUI 
9.40 19r2Faye EngelBiel/Bienne Athletics06.04.10SUI 
9.42 17r3Laura WüthrichBiel/Bienne Athletics12.01.11SUI 
9.45 18r3Honey KarrerBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.11SUI 
9.47 20r2Laura WüthrichBiel/Bienne Athletics12.01.11SUI 
9.49 3r1Nuria FreyFun and Run Thun15.03.13SUI 
9.52 3r1Lou EngelBiel/Bienne Athletics14.02.12SUI 
9.55 19r3Jamina JattaBiel/Bienne Athletics12.10.11SUI 
9.59 5r1Lou EngelBiel/Bienne Athletics14.02.12SUI 
9.60 6r1Mariama BahBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.12SUI 
9.61 21r2Honey KarrerBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.11SUI 
9.63 22r2Lucie GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics21.09.10SUI 
9.63 20r3Faye EngelBiel/Bienne Athletics06.04.10SUI 
9.63 6r1Nuria FreyFun and Run Thun15.03.13SUI 
9.65 7r4Mariama BahBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.12SUI 
9.66 21r4Lucie GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics21.09.10SUI 
9.70 9r1Lina MüllerSTV Welschenrohr31.01.12SUI 
9.74 23r3Melissa CléninBiel/Bienne Athletics06.01.11SUI 
9.78 23r4Pascale MathysSTV Welschenrohr19.08.11SUI 
9.80 24r2Pascale MathysSTV Welschenrohr19.08.11SUI 
9.84 9r2Lina MüllerSTV Welschenrohr31.01.12SUI 
9.85 24r4Melissa CléninBiel/Bienne Athletics06.01.11SUI 
9.89 11r2Matilda ScheideggerFun and Run Thun25.03.13SUI 
9.99 12r2Ena KadiricBiel/Bienne Athletics02.05.12SWE 
10.05 12r4Ena KadiricBiel/Bienne Athletics02.05.12SWE 
10.07 28r3Nora MeyerBiel/Bienne Athletics28.06.10GER 
10.12 2r1Fabienne Luisa WengerFun and Run Thun14.05.14SUI 
10.18 3r1Fabienne Luisa WengerFun and Run Thun14.05.14SUI 
10.18 2r1Lea SanjicLC Uster21.04.14CRO 
10.20 13r1Matilda ScheideggerFun and Run Thun25.03.13SUI 
10.26 3r2Lea SanjicLC Uster21.04.14CRO 
10.29 4r1Ema SanjicLC Uster21.04.14CRO 
10.31 4r2Ema SanjicLC Uster21.04.14CRO 
10.32 5r1Emilie ScheierBiel/Bienne Athletics01.04.14SUI 
10.42 17r1Jana BolligerSTV Welschenrohr02.05.13SUI 
10.42 5r1Emilie ScheierBiel/Bienne Athletics01.04.14SUI 
10.47 18r2Eline Mia BättigAC Murten14.10.13SUI 
10.48 16r3Jana BolligerSTV Welschenrohr02.05.13SUI 
10.49 19r4Naliyah BlaserBiel/Bienne Athletics09.01.13SUI 
10.52 17r3Naliyah BlaserBiel/Bienne Athletics09.01.13SUI 
10.59 18r3Eline Mia BättigAC Murten14.10.13SUI 
10.71 10r1Anja GianellaSTB Leichtathletik15.03.14SUI 
10.75 19r4Nayla MühlethalerFun and Run Thun27.11.12SUI 
10.88 9r2Anja GianellaSTB Leichtathletik15.03.14SUI 
10.88 11r2Myrtha MüllerSTV Welschenrohr13.01.14SUI 
10.90 21r1Nayla MühlethalerFun and Run Thun27.11.12SUI 
10.95 10r2Myrtha MüllerSTV Welschenrohr13.01.14SUI 
11.00 33r3Shaniece Sochima OnyejakaBiel/Bienne Athletics26.10.11SUI 
11.03 12r1Asia ZahndBiel/Bienne Athletics11.04.14SUI 
11.04 31r5Shaniece Sochima OnyejakaBiel/Bienne Athletics26.10.11SUI 
11.08 11r2Asia ZahndBiel/Bienne Athletics11.04.14SUI 
11.23 24r4Clara KoppBiel/Bienne Athletics15.09.12SUI 
11.25 24r4Clara KoppBiel/Bienne Athletics15.09.12SUI 
11.35 12r2Amiyah MühlethalerFun and Run Thun06.06.14SUI 
11.35 25r2Anouk WüthrichBiel/Bienne Athletics24.01.13SUI 
11.54 8r1Amiyah MühlethalerFun and Run Thun06.06.14SUI 
11.58 25r4Anouk WüthrichBiel/Bienne Athletics24.01.13SUI 
11.70 16r1Roxanne TinguelyAC Murten24.10.14SUI 
11.74 17r3Mathilde Gobatkids+athletics12.02.16SUI 
11.75 15r3Mathilde Gobatkids+athletics12.02.16SUI 
11.80 16r3Roxanne TinguelyAC Murten24.10.14SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.67 1r1Sabri NeffatiBiel/Bienne Athletics21.03.08SUI 
7.71 1r1Sabri NeffatiBiel/Bienne Athletics21.03.08SUI 
7.75 2r1Yanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
7.76 2r1Yanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
7.97 1r1Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
8.01 1r1Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
8.02 3r1Patrick RauscherBiel/Bienne Athletics23.01.09SUI 
8.04 3r1Til AbbühlTV Länggasse Bern29.10.08SUI 
8.05 4r1Patrick RauscherBiel/Bienne Athletics23.01.09SUI 
8.13 4r1Rico KrennLC Regensdorf23.05.09AUT 
8.16 5r1Til AbbühlTV Länggasse Bern29.10.08SUI 
8.19 2r1Can BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
8.19 5r1Rico KrennLC Regensdorf23.05.09AUT 
8.22 2r2Can BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
8.39 6r1Luca FeyAC Murten13.01.09SUI 
8.53 3r1Joël TreschStade Genève22.02.10SUI 
8.56 6r1Luca FeyAC Murten13.01.09SUI 
8.79 1r1Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
8.81 2r1Luca Alessio CaputoAdliswil Track Team19.06.12SUI 
8.83 4r1Ramon ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr14.03.10SUI 
8.84 3r1Ramon ZeltnerSTV Welschenrohr14.03.10SUI 
8.87 7r1Jérémy GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 
8.92 7r1Jérémy GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 
8.96 3r1Dafe Noah UmukoroBiel/Bienne Athletics26.06.12SUI 
9.07 5r1Joël TreschStade Genève22.02.10SUI 
9.09 6r2Ismael ParaisoSatus Biel-Bienne06.10.10ITA 
9.14 3r1Dafe Noah UmukoroBiel/Bienne Athletics26.06.12SUI 
9.19 8r1Marc BorgtsLV Thun21.08.09SUI 
9.20 7r1Ben BaumannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.03.11SUI 
9.21 6r2Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
9.26 7r1Ben BaumannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.03.11SUI 
9.26 4r1Jaron GerberFun and Run Thun08.04.13SUI 
9.31 8r1Joel RescalliSTV Welschenrohr03.01.10SUI 
9.37 9r2Ylenio SaracenoLAR TV Rüti11.08.11SUI 
9.39 8r2Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
9.43 6r1Noah GianellaSTB Leichtathletik10.02.12SUI 
9.43 9r1Joel RescalliSTV Welschenrohr03.01.10SUI 
9.45 5r1Jaron GerberFun and Run Thun08.04.13SUI 
9.47 6r1Noah GianellaSTB Leichtathletik10.02.12SUI 
9.53 8r1Marc BorgtsLV Thun21.08.09SUI 
9.56 10r1Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
9.57 11r2Luiz AffolterSTV Welschenrohr08.07.10SUI 
9.67 10r2Luiz AffolterSTV Welschenrohr08.07.10SUI 
9.74 11r2Sebastian MathysSTV Welschenrohr09.03.10SUI 
9.76 12r1Sebastian MathysSTV Welschenrohr09.03.10SUI 
9.77 13r1Lion RescalliSTV Welschenrohr04.08.11SUI 
9.84 14r2Joel LerchBiel/Bienne Athletics27.08.10SUI 
9.85 13r2Lion RescalliSTV Welschenrohr04.08.11SUI 
10.02 15r2Joel LerchBiel/Bienne Athletics27.08.10SUI 
10.02 1r1Nils KadeLC Rafzerfeld11.02.14SUI 
10.17 9r1Joel SteinmannBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.12SUI 
10.33 11r1Emil GobatBiel/Bienne Athletics16.11.13SUI 
10.38 10r2Joel SteinmannBiel/Bienne Athletics10.06.12SUI 
10.38 1r1Nils KadeLC Rafzerfeld11.02.14SUI 
10.43 11r2Emil GobatBiel/Bienne Athletics16.11.13SUI 
10.59 12r2Noé UnterbörschBiel/Bienne Athletics20.08.12SUI 
10.60 12r1Noé UnterbörschBiel/Bienne Athletics20.08.12SUI