SM U20/U23

Frauenfeld - 23.08.2020

Women

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.23-2.51f1Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
24.32-2.01f1Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
24.51-2.02f1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
24.57-2.52f1Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
24.64-2.03f1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
24.660.91h2Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
24.68-2.53f1Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
24.721.41h1Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
24.720.92h2Michelle GloorLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.10.00SUI 
24.821.63h1Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
24.82-2.04f1Judith GollLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.99SUI 
24.83-2.05f1Michelle GloorLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.10.00SUI 
24.880.72h3Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
24.89-2.54f1Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
24.961.64h1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
25.03-2.06f1Florence NriSTB Leichtathletik24.07.00SUI 
25.04-1.03h2Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
25.041.65h1Judith GollLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.99SUI 
25.080.74h3Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
25.160.96h2Florence NriSTB Leichtathletik24.07.00SUI 
25.240.97h2Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
25.34-2.07f1Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
25.42-2.55f1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
25.46-1.05h2Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
25.491.46h1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
25.550.77h3Zora RauhLC Kirchberg23.09.02SUI 
25.62-2.56f1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
25.801.68h1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
25.85-1.08h2Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
25.870.99h2Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
25.90-2.57f1Zora RauhLC Kirchberg23.09.02SUI 
25.911.610h1Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
25.960.911h2Ayalnesch SchellingLC Schaffhausen16.02.99SUI 
25.99-2.08f1Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
26.02-1.09h2Lisa MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden01.06.01SUI 
26.09-2.58f1Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
26.191.410h1Chantal KeelAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.01SUI 
26.210.912h2Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
26.280.711h3Sedina DeegbeStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
26.381.613h1Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
26.41-1.012h2Joyce LussiStade Genève12.08.02SUI 
26.461.413h1Coralie EmeryCA Sion22.03.02SUI 
26.511.414h1Jana HöhnTV Inwil24.05.02SUI 
26.690.715h3Seraina FreySTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.01.02SUI 
26.771.416h1Sharon RebsamenSTB Leichtathletik19.06.01SUI 
26.870.717h3Sarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI 
26.941.614h1Viviane KussLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.10.99SUI 
26.97-1.018h2Zoe KokLGB Benken07.10.01SUI 
27.27-1.019h2Fabienne ScherrerLC Therwil08.06.01SUI 
27.560.720h3Pauline CardisStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.10.02SUI 
27.781.615h1Shawna KüfferLV Thun06.07.99SUI 
28.181.421h1Julie LachatFSG Bassecourt08.01.01SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.43 1f1Silke LemmensLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.11.99SUI 
54.47 2f1Veronica VancardoTSV Düdingen26.09.00SUI 
55.23 1f1Tessa TedeschiSFG Airolo23.03.01SUI 
56.25 2f1Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
56.48 3f1Anika KroneCA Fribourg15.03.00SUI 
56.62 3f1Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
56.64 4f1Sonja AndenmattenLV Visp10.09.99SUI 
57.11 4f1Chiara ZulaufBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.05.02SUI 
57.12 5f1Noémie SalaminCA Sion03.04.99SUI 
57.84 5f1Seraina LerfTV Länggasse Bern26.07.02SUI 
57.86 6f1Carol KochLR TV Appenzell17.07.99SUI 
58.14 6f1Olivia KunzLC Kirchberg22.08.02SUI 
58.22 7f1Sophie MartinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.04.00SUI 
58.65 8f1Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
59.77 7f1Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
60.87 8f1Sarah BetticherAthletic Team Rechthalten16.09.02SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:09.75 1f1Selina FehlerBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.09.98SUI 
2:10.79 1f1Melina AndorraStade Genève31.08.01SUI 
2:11.18 2f1Annina MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.99SUI 
2:11.24 2f1Simone LalorLAS Old Boys Basel09.01.01IRL 
2:11.26 3f1Laura GiudiceGerbersport15.04.02SUI 
2:11.63 4f1Sophie BaumannSTB Leichtathletik14.09.02SUI 
2:12.24 3f1Delia SclabasGerbersport08.11.00SUI 
2:14.87 5f1Mara MoserGAB Bellinzona05.12.01SUI 
2:15.43 4f1Alexia Perez CalvilloLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.12.00SUI 
2:17.07 5f1Michelle ScherrerSTV Willisau29.08.00SUI 
2:17.31 6f1Ingrid EckardtLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet09.09.01DEN 
2:17.56 6f1Cecilia Conforto GalliSAL Lugano29.09.99ITA 
2:17.83 7f1Anja StutzLC Frauenfeld20.07.02SUI 
2:21.44 7f1Michelle HandschinLC Basel09.09.00SUI 
2:21.77 8f1Romy MoulinSG St-Maurice12.01.00SUI 
2:22.67 8f1Sara-Maria VogelLC Scharnachtal31.10.02SUI 
2:24.08 9f1Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI 
2:27.44 10f1Jeanne GremaudCS Le Mouret20.08.98SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:29.48 1f1Delia SclabasGerbersport08.11.00SUI 
4:30.53 2f1Sibylle HäringLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet07.11.00SUI 
4:30.58 1f1Laura GiudiceGerbersport15.04.02SUI 
4:31.98 2f1Shirley LangTV Muttenz athletics29.06.02SUI 
4:34.73 3f1Agnès McTigheCHP Genève01.09.01SUI 
4:35.40 4f1Juliette MorathCHP Genève16.01.02SUI 
4:36.71 5f1Leonie SaurerAll Blacks Thun06.09.02SUI 
4:37.89 3f1Alina SönningLV Albis21.04.00SUI 
4:40.85 4f1Sandra MüllerLC Scharnachtal25.12.00SUI 
4:41.66 6f1Zoe RanzoniVIRTUS Locarno30.01.02SUI 
4:43.17 7f1Salma DénervaudStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
4:44.66 5f1Nadine AllemannLC Meilen09.02.98SUI 
4:48.01 6f1Amy LeibundgutLeichtathletik Alpnach12.07.00SUI 
4:50.86 7f1Lavignia LovatoLC Regensdorf16.04.00SUI 
4:51.26 8f1Kerstin AebersoldSTB Leichtathletik05.12.99SUI 
4:53.72 9f1Simona AeschlimannSTB Leichtathletik23.09.99SUI 
4:55.67 10f1Nina GähwilerLC Rapperswil-Jona11.11.00SUI 
4:56.92 11f1Ludivine Gay-CrosierCA Sion19.02.98SUI 
4:57.10 8f1Janice StudlerLC Rapperswil-Jona22.05.01SUI 
5:13.93 9f1Lucie DegradaCA Dents-du-Midi14.04.02SUI 
5:16.38 10f1Zoé AbramowskiCHP Genève28.08.02SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.541.01f1Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
13.62-1.21f1Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
13.77-1.11qf2Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
13.92-1.22f1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
14.020.32qf1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
14.04-0.41qf2Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
14.18-1.23f1Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
14.220.33qf1Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
14.261.02f1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
14.37-1.24f1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
14.481.03f1Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
14.53-1.25f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
14.550.12qf1Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
14.58-1.14qf2Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
14.63-1.15qf2Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
14.660.13qf1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
14.701.04f1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
14.740.36qf1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
14.800.37qf1Mia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
14.851.05f1Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
14.88-1.26f1Mia VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
14.91-0.44qf2Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
14.92-1.27f1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
15.000.15qf1Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
15.04-0.46qf2Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
15.081.06f1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
15.100.17qf1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
15.180.38qf1Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
15.181.07f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
15.41-1.19qf2Nadine HunzikerTV Zofingen LA29.12.98SUI 
15.56-1.110qf2Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
15.58-0.48qf2Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
15.580.311qf1Fabia KüchlerLeichtathletik Kerns27.03.00SUI 
15.60-1.28f1Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
15.761.08f1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
15.780.19qf1Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
15.79-0.410qf2Malimba TaimakoBTV Aarau Athletics06.06.02SUI 
16.59-1.112qf2Isabel RobelLC Frauenfeld07.05.00SUI 
16.650.111qf1Selene TajanaGAB Bellinzona22.04.02SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.12 1f1Yasmin GigerLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.11.99SUI 
60.41 2f1Oksana AeschbacherSTB Leichtathletik25.06.98SUI 
61.58 3f1Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
62.20 4f1Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
62.96 1f1Lea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
63.98 5f1Meret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI 
64.29 2f1Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
66.06 6f1Céline NiederbergerTV Riehen09.11.99SUI 
66.15 3f1Nina AltoniSFG Airolo09.05.02SUI 
66.29 7f1Mahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI 
66.32 8f1Iriane MorierCA Riviera31.12.00SUI 
67.00 4f1Fiona LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel22.02.01SUI 
67.08 5f1Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
69.12 6f1Kira WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.06.02SUI 
69.44 7f1Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 
72.70 8f1Emma RodewaldLAS Old Boys Basel07.12.02SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.77 1f1Marithé EngondoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.05.02SUI 
1.74 2f1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
1.73 1f1Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
1.70 2f1Janine von ArxTV Herzogenbuchsee24.08.00SUI 
1.68 4f1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
1.68 3f1Hannah DulexCA Riviera15.02.01SUI 
1.67 3f1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
1.67 4f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
1.65 5f1Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
1.62 6f1Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
1.62 5f1Sarina AmmannKTV Oberriet19.12.99SUI 
1.50 6f1Nyah Dar-ZivCA Genève04.08.02SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.380.81h1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
6.220.51h1Gaelle MaonzambiGG Bern17.07.01SUI 
6.22-0.42h1Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
6.000.83h1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
5.911.32h1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
5.87-2.04h1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
5.833.53h1Carina MeyerTV Maur17.04.02SUI 
5.78-1.34h1Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
5.72-2.55h1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
5.70-1.16h1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
5.651.35h1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
5.641.06h1Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
5.620.33h1Carina MeyerTV Maur17.04.02SUI 
5.62-1.47h1Sarah LeechCA Genève26.01.98FRA 
5.61-2.08h1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
5.56-1.67h1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
5.45-0.18h1Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
5.362.89h1Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
5.26-1.89h1Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
5.17-2.510h1Chiara AmacherLV Thun13.03.01SUI 
5.101.311h1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
5.09-1.812h1Lena BischofbergerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten24.02.02SUI 
5.06-0.59h1Nadine HunzikerTV Zofingen LA29.12.98SUI 
5.04-1.813h1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.86 1h1Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
15.06 2h1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
12.98 3h1Chantal WinzTV Herzogenbuchsee11.08.00SUI 
12.90 1h1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
11.64 4h1Anja StutzLV Winterthur02.01.99SUI 
11.60 2h1Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
11.51 3h1Emily HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.05.02SUI 
11.24 5h1Lea OswaldTV Wohlen AG12.03.00SUI 
10.85 4h1Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
10.81 6h1Nadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI 
10.72 5h1Gillian FerrariGAB Bellinzona16.09.01SUI 
10.47 7h1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
43.48 1h1Anina RohnerTV Wohlen AG19.09.98SUI 
43.14 2h1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
42.81 1h1Chiara BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.09.01SUI 
42.34 2h1Cheyenne Glenn AlimaLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.07.02SUI 
40.37 3h1Elana BiglerFémina Vicques10.02.99SUI 
39.37 3h1Coline CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon19.12.02SUI 
39.13 4h1Chantal WinzTV Herzogenbuchsee11.08.00SUI 
38.70 4h1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
38.59 5h1Anja StutzLV Winterthur02.01.99SUI 
36.90 5h1Micaela NardelliBTV Aarau Athletics30.08.02SUI 
36.34 6h1Gillian FerrariGAB Bellinzona16.09.01SUI 
36.05 7h1Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
35.88 6h1Fabienne SidoliLC Frauenfeld03.03.98SUI 
35.48 7h1Anouk StiegerLC Frauenfeld13.05.00SUI 
35.06 8h1Lucie ReyCA Vétroz04.10.00SUI 
34.40 8h1Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
33.98 9h1Janine GerberTV Zofingen LA19.05.99SUI 
33.02 10h1Rebecca ErnyLAR Satus Oberentfelden02.10.99SUI 
32.57 11h1Tatjana SauterAmriswil-Athletics30.01.98SUI 
32.10 12h1Karin SchmutzTV Sarnen LA10.01.00SUI 
31.87 9h1Sharon RebsamenSTB Leichtathletik19.06.01SUI 
31.54 10h1Priscillia Jean-MairetSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds27.07.02SUI 
31.25 11h1Vanessa StrebelKTV Altendorf05.02.02SUI 
30.42 12h1Sonja TürlerTV Thalwil09.09.02SUI 
27.17 13h1Céline De BruyneLV Thun09.05.02SUI 

Men

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.091.21f1Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
21.411.22f1Daniel LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.05.98SUI 
21.561.23f1Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
21.70-0.41h3Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
21.710.71f1Bradley LestradeGG Bern22.04.01SUI 
21.780.72f1Simon GrafLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.01SUI 
21.860.73f1Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
21.951.24f1Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
21.961.02h1Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
21.991.25f1Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
22.070.74f1Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01SUI 
22.07-1.23h2Daniel LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.05.98SUI 
22.101.26f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
22.110.75f1David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
22.23-1.01h2Simon GrafLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.01SUI 
22.271.04h1Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
22.27-1.02h2Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01SUI 
22.34-0.46h3Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
22.34-1.25h2Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
22.381.07h1Christopher WilliamsonLK Zug07.04.98SUI 
22.40-1.03h3Bradley LestradeGG Bern22.04.01SUI 
22.48-0.48h3David FrehnerTV Wohlen AG20.10.98SUI 
22.511.09h1Noah AttallaTSV Rothenburg athletics10.01.00SUI 
22.530.76f1Alan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
22.550.77f1Tomas O'SullivanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.09.02AUS 
22.571.14h1David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
22.581.15h1Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
22.63-1.210h2Joel SchüpbachLAR Satus Oberentfelden10.05.99SUI 
22.650.78f1Nico WyssLC Luzern09.07.02SUI 
22.66-1.06h3Tomas O'SullivanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.09.02AUS 
22.71-1.07h3Alan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
22.711.011h1Andreas BurLC Therwil25.05.00SUI 
22.74-1.212h2Hariharan Roy RasiahLV Winterthur27.01.98SUI 
22.76-1.213h2Joel Ngimbi MabialaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.01.00SUI 
22.76-1.08h2Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
22.771.27f1David FrehnerTV Wohlen AG20.10.98SUI 
22.771.19h1Nico WyssLC Luzern09.07.02SUI 
23.01-0.414h3Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
23.05-1.010h3Pascal KunzLAR TV Windisch26.01.02SUI 
23.19-1.215h2Alex KossiganStade Genève26.01.00SUI 
23.35-1.011h3Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
23.361.112h1Luca SchalteggerLAR Bischofszell09.12.01SUI 
23.381.113h1Julien RudolfCA Gibloux Farvagny04.05.01SUI 
23.411.016h1Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
23.52-0.417h3Lukas ZinggTV Herzogenbuchsee10.10.98SUI 
23.52-1.014h2Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
23.56-1.015h2Noam PritchettLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.08.01SUI 
23.72-1.016h3Samuel DulinaLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.08.01SVK 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.05 1f1William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
47.41 1f1Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
47.52 2f1Charles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
48.48 2f1Robin SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
49.57 3f1Cédric DieterleTV Riehen17.04.00SUI 
50.19 3f1Yann BilleterLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.09.01SUI 
50.35 4f1Xavier MiraillesCA Sierre DSG03.01.01SUI 
50.65 5f1Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
51.06 4f1Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
51.65 6f1Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
52.15 7f1Yannick SägesserLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.02SUI 
52.27 8f1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
52.45 5f1François AmmannSA Bulle12.03.00SUI 
52.82 6f1Marc BeckerBTV Chur Leichtathletik29.05.99SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:56.26 1f1Silas ZurfluhTSV Steinen19.04.01SUI 
1:56.50 2f1Dennis SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
1:57.34 3f1Ramon HürlimannLV Langenthal07.07.01SUI 
1:57.44 1f1Robin OesterAll Blacks Thun08.11.99SUI 
1:57.80 2f1Dominic Lokinyomo LobaluLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.08.98SSD 
1:57.92 3f1Dominik UmmelLC Luzern23.08.99SUI 
1:58.13 4f1Silvio BarandunVIRTUS Locarno27.10.98SUI 
1:58.63 4f1Joel IndlekoferTV Riehen03.08.02SUI 
1:58.74 5f1Sven KeuschTV Wohlen AG10.06.02SUI 
1:59.31 5f1Moïse RususurukaCA Sion16.05.99SUI 
1:59.49 6f1Arnaud GilliéronATHLE.ch27.10.02SUI 
1:59.52 7f1Luca LiontiLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.03.01SUI 
1:59.69 6f1Leon BertholdTV Arlesheim07.07.00SUI 
1:59.89 7f1Ivan PelizzaLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.12.00SUI 
2:00.31 8f1Cyril GünterAll Blacks Thun22.02.02SUI 
2:00.66 9f1Fabrice MettlerTV Herisau13.09.01SUI 
2:01.75 8f1Luca CorthésyLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.04.99SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:53.65 1f1Julien StalhandskeStade Genève28.04.00SUI 
3:54.72 2f1Jérémie FleuryFSG Courroux14.06.98SUI 
3:56.94 3f1Dominik ReichLC Regensdorf06.09.98SUI 
3:57.99 4f1Timo SuterLC Regensdorf01.08.98SUI 
4:00.95 1f1Nathan WannerCA Sion28.03.02SUI 
4:00.98 5f1Sebghatullah IsmailSAL Lugano05.07.00AFG 
4:01.28 2f1Maxim WyssSTB Leichtathletik22.07.02SUI 
4:01.93 6f1Manuel Dal BenLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.07.00SUI 
4:02.26 7f1Enea RattiGAD Dongio06.01.00SUI 
4:02.61 8f1Paul McIntyreStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.06.00SUI 
4:03.36 3f1Luca SimpsonStade Genève11.11.02SUI 
4:04.55 9f1Nicola GilgSTB Leichtathletik03.06.99SUI 
4:05.22 4f1Gabriel MatosAthlétisme Viseu-Genève17.02.01SUI 
4:06.55 5f1Jonas DardelLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.02.01SUI 
4:07.03 6f1Léo LädermannCHP Genève05.08.02SUI 
4:07.33 7f1Melkias AfeworkiCA Sion17.10.01ERI 
4:09.49 10f1Jonas GünterFSG Courroux04.06.00SUI 
4:10.85 11f1Timothée AntierCOVA Nyon28.10.98SUI 
4:11.08 8f1Clément GilliéronATHLE.ch11.05.01SUI 
4:11.54 9f1Abdi Salam AliLC Uster01.02.02SOM 
4:12.45 12f1Bjarne KölleLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.01.99SUI 
4:13.33 10f1Daniele RomelliVIGOR Ligornetto16.07.02ITA 
4:14.39 11f1Loris ZoggBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.02SUI 
4:17.01 12f1Mattia VerzaroliGAB Bellinzona28.11.01SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.74-2.31f1Nick RüeggNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.01SUI 
13.79-0.71qf2Nick RüeggNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.01SUI 
14.360.72qf1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
14.39-2.32f1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
14.740.73qf1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
14.90-2.33f1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
14.96-2.34f1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
15.00-0.74qf2Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
15.08-0.75qf2Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
15.12-2.35f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
15.150.76qf1Cyril AmrheinLK Zug04.03.01SUI 
15.180.77qf1Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
15.26-2.36f1Cyril AmrheinLK Zug04.03.01SUI 
15.28-0.78qf2Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
15.41-2.37f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
15.560.79qf1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
15.91-2.38f1Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
15.96-0.710qf2Yi LiuLC Schaffhausen31.12.02SUI 
16.06-0.711qf2Luca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
16.61-0.712qf2Mathis JaborniggCA Broyard13.06.02SUI 
16.650.713qf1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
16.750.714qf1Luc LöffelTV Riehen05.05.02SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.441.11f1Jason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
13.890.81qf1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
14.101.02qf2Jason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
14.611.12f1Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
14.720.83qf1Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
14.731.13f1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
14.951.04qf2Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
15.280.85qf1Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
15.280.86qf1David MeierTV Arlesheim19.02.99SUI 
15.361.14f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
16.030.87qf1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
16.101.15f1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
16.270.88qf1Linus CapaulBTV Aarau Athletics07.11.99SUI 
16.301.16f1David MeierTV Arlesheim19.02.99SUI 
16.511.17f1Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
18.111.09qf2Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
18.201.010qf2Eddy RibeaudFSG Alle21.03.00SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.52 1f1Sales Junior InglinLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.99SUI 
52.91 2f1Julien BonvinCA Sierre DSG10.01.99SUI 
53.36 3f1Luca MartickeNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil22.06.98SUI 
53.48 4f1Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
53.61 1f1Nahom YirgaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.01SUI 
54.72 5f1Matthias ScheuchLC Frauenfeld14.04.00SUI 
55.52 2f1Liam GumprechtVersoix Athlétisme15.08.02SUI 
56.36 6f1Constantin KannewischerLK Zug13.01.99SUI 
56.64 3f1Tanguy BärtschiSTB Leichtathletik26.07.02SUI 
59.58 7f1Yanik BossiLC Kirchberg21.07.99SUI 
59.89 4f1Gian HaudenschildLV Langenthal11.02.02SUI 
60.46 5f1Ignaz MüllerSTB Leichtathletik10.11.02SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.90 1f1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
4.80 1f1Frédéric MatthysCA Riviera27.07.98SUI 
4.80 2f1Nicolas Étienne PfrommerLV Fricktal29.12.01SUI 
4.70 2f1Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
4.60 3f1Simon SchenkTV Thalwil21.07.01SUI 
4.60 3f1Loïs GilliozCABV Martigny29.10.98SUI 
4.50 4f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
4.30 5f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
4.30 4f1Sam BonvinCABV Martigny23.05.98SUI 
4.30 5f1Ivo MüllerLK Zug18.08.00SUI 
4.20 7f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
4.20 6f1Max BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01SUI 
4.05 9f1Jonas HerzogLC Frauenfeld18.01.02SUI 
4.05 8f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
3.90 10f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
3.60 11f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.36-1.01h1Carlos KouassiCA Genève15.12.99SUI 
14.53-0.62h1Louis MalletStade Genève17.08.00SUI 
14.11-1.93h1Marco BöschTV Arlesheim06.10.98SUI 
13.93-0.91h1Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
13.82-1.34h1Renaud CuenatStade Genève22.02.99SUI 
13.73-1.35h1Gianluca HidberSTV Au SG10.11.98SUI 
13.56-0.42h1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
13.39-0.26h1Jan ObristLV Langenthal01.05.99SUI 
13.15-1.33h1Gian HaudenschildLV Langenthal11.02.02SUI 
12.890.04h1Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
12.78-2.05h1Stéphane ObersonCA Genève06.02.02SUI 
12.23-0.46h1Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
11.62-0.87h1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.91 1h1Lars MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
15.07 2h1Gian VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
14.31 3h1Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 
13.68 4h1Florent RamseierSFG Collombey-Muraz01.03.99SUI 
13.12 5h1Fabian FuchsTV St. Gallen-Ost01.09.98SUI 
12.32 6h1Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
11.41 7h1Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.72 1h1Jephté VogelFSG Alle24.05.02SUI 
15.30 2h1Lukas BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01SUI 
14.42 3h1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
14.35 4h1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
14.29 5h1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
12.93 6h1Quentin VogelDelémont Athlétisme31.03.02SUI 
12.88 7h1David BeckTV Olten14.08.01SUI 
12.86 8h1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
12.67 9h1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
12.53 10h1Silvan KusterTSV Galgenen16.11.01SUI 
12.37 11h1Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
12.32 12h1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
11.75 13h1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
11.21 14h1Fabian KlaiberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten11.01.02SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.96 1h1Gian VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
44.02 2h1Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
42.40 3h1Jon Paul de VeraLK Zug06.10.98USA 
40.51 4h1Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 
40.18 5h1Thomas KollerTV Teufen01.03.99SUI 
37.48 6h1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
35.12 7h1Gianrico GadientTV Wohlen AG10.08.99SUI 
34.80 8h1Kevin PaciosCA Vétroz18.02.99SUI 
33.46 9h1Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.23 1h1Lukas BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01SUI 
45.63 2h1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
43.80 3h1Ramon HegnerKTV Wil LA25.11.02SUI 
42.28 4h1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
42.17 5h1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
41.55 6h1Silvan KusterTSV Galgenen16.11.01SUI 
40.32 7h1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
38.78 8h1Gioele TuruaniUS Ascona atletica14.02.01SUI 
37.35 9h1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
36.97 10h1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
32.97 11h1Jonas BergerLAS Old Boys Basel29.11.01SUI