SM U20/U23

Frauenfeld - 22.08.2020

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.83-0.71f1Mélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
11.86-1.41f1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
11.88-0.72f1Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
11.93-0.51qf1Mélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
11.93-1.42qf2Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
11.97-0.61qf1Michelle GloorLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.10.00SUI 
11.99-1.42f1Michelle GloorLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.10.00SUI 
12.01-1.02qf2Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
12.02-1.43f1Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
12.05-0.63qf1Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
12.07-1.44f1Judith GollLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.99SUI 
12.08-0.73f1Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
12.11-0.74f1Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
12.13-0.75f1Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
12.14-0.53qf1Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
12.14-1.21h4Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
12.15-1.45f1Inola BlattyTSV Rothenburg athletics13.07.98SUI 
12.19-0.54qf1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
12.19-1.45qf2Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
12.20-0.56qf1Rachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
12.20-1.04qf2Judith GollLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.99SUI 
12.21-1.05qf2Inola BlattyTSV Rothenburg athletics13.07.98SUI 
12.22-1.32h5Mélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
12.22-0.93h3Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
12.22-0.94h3Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
12.26-1.47qf2Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
12.27-0.76f1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
12.28-1.25h4Rachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
12.31-0.36h2Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
12.33-0.66qf1Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
12.34-0.77f1Rachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
12.35-1.48qf2Zora RauhLC Kirchberg23.09.02SUI 
12.38-1.97h1Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
12.39-0.38h2Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
12.41-1.49qf2Gaelle MaonzambiGG Bern17.07.01SUI 
12.41-0.67qf1Florence NriSTB Leichtathletik24.07.00SUI 
12.41-1.46f1Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
12.44-0.78f1Zora RauhLC Kirchberg23.09.02SUI 
12.44-1.47f1Florence NriSTB Leichtathletik24.07.00SUI 
12.47-1.99h1Gaelle MaonzambiGG Bern17.07.01SUI 
12.48-1.410qf2Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
12.53-0.511qf1Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
12.56-1.210h4Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
12.58-0.912h3Zora RauhLC Kirchberg23.09.02SUI 
12.58-1.311h5Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
12.60-0.512qf1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
12.67-1.48f1Ayalnesch SchellingLC Schaffhausen16.02.99SUI 
12.70-1.913h1Carina MeyerTV Maur17.04.02SUI 
12.72-1.413qf2Carina MeyerTV Maur17.04.02SUI 
12.72-1.09qf2Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
12.72-0.68qf1Ayalnesch SchellingLC Schaffhausen16.02.99SUI 
12.73-0.610qf1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
12.73-1.011qf2Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
12.74-0.514qf1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
12.75-0.314h2Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
12.77-0.315h2Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
12.79-0.916h3Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
12.80-1.917h1Joyce LussiStade Genève12.08.02SUI 
12.82-0.918h3Sedina DeegbeStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
12.86-1.319h5Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
12.87-0.612qf1Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 
12.90-0.515qf1Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
12.91-1.416qf2Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
12.94-1.320h5Jana MaestriTV Inwil18.02.01SUI 
13.00-1.222h4Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
13.00-1.321h5Seraina FreySTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.01.02SUI 
13.00-0.923h3Lisa MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden01.06.01SUI 
13.01-0.324h2Coralie EmeryCA Sion22.03.02SUI 
13.02-1.013qf2Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
13.04-1.014qf2Romane Lou CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon22.11.00SUI 
13.06-1.225h4Joana FioreBTV Aarau Athletics19.03.02SUI 
13.06-1.226h4Sofia OrlandoSAM Massagno12.03.02SUI 
13.07-1.927h1Chantal KeelAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.01SUI 
13.10-1.328h5Jana HöhnTV Inwil24.05.02SUI 
13.11-1.329h5Sarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI 
13.15-1.930h1Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
13.16-0.931h3Zoe KokLGB Benken07.10.01SUI 
13.18-1.232h4Fabienne ScherrerLC Therwil08.06.01SUI 
13.27-0.333h2Estelle MonneyCA Broyard18.04.02SUI 
13.35-1.934h1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
13.45-0.615qf1Melina LuckBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.07.99SUI 
13.72-1.935h1Julie LachatFSG Bassecourt08.01.01SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.15 1h3Veronica VancardoTSV Düdingen26.09.00SUI 
56.46 2h2Silke LemmensLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.11.99SUI 
56.83 3h1Sonja AndenmattenLV Visp10.09.99SUI 
57.24 4h2Anika KroneCA Fribourg15.03.00SUI 
57.61 5h1Noémie SalaminCA Sion03.04.99SUI 
57.99 6h3Annina MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.99SUI 
58.29 7h1Carol KochLR TV Appenzell17.07.99SUI 
58.33 8h2Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
58.64 1h1Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
58.89 2h1Seraina LerfTV Länggasse Bern26.07.02SUI 
58.95 9h1Sophie MartinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.04.00SUI 
59.29 3h1Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
59.44 4h2Olivia KunzLC Kirchberg22.08.02SUI 
59.61 5h2Chiara ZulaufBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.05.02SUI 
59.67 10h2Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
59.73 6h2Tessa TedeschiSFG Airolo23.03.01SUI 
60.32 11h3Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
60.33 7h1Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
61.31 12h3Sabrina InnocentiGAB Bellinzona07.07.98SUI 
61.32 8h2Sarah BetticherAthletic Team Rechthalten16.09.02SUI 
61.33 13h2Martina MladenicLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.05.99ITA 
61.62 14h3Svenja GutLV Albis04.02.98SUI 
61.83 15h1Emilie GibsonCEP Cortaillod14.12.99SUI 
62.64 9h1Sina LaubeLC Regensdorf10.04.01SUI 
63.50 10h1Manuela RothTV Zofingen LA22.04.02SUI 
63.57 16h2Melina LuckBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.07.99SUI 
63.74 11h2Zoe KokLGB Benken07.10.01SUI 
64.08 12h2Marlena ZanattaAmriswil-Athletics19.07.01SUI 
64.90 13h2Laura ToffoliGAB Bellinzona27.07.01SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:16.37 1h1Laura GiudiceGerbersport15.04.02SUI 
2:17.18 2h1Anja StutzLC Frauenfeld20.07.02SUI 
2:17.47 3h1Sophie BaumannSTB Leichtathletik14.09.02SUI 
2:17.79 4h2Melina AndorraStade Genève31.08.01SUI 
2:17.93 5h2Simone LalorLAS Old Boys Basel09.01.01IRL 
2:18.00 6h2Mara MoserGAB Bellinzona05.12.01SUI 
2:19.06 7h1Ingrid EckardtLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet09.09.01DEN 
2:20.75 8h2Sara-Maria VogelLC Scharnachtal31.10.02SUI 
2:20.93 9h1Seraina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
2:23.49 10h2Katharina SchönBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.02SUI 
2:23.85 11h1Luciana HutterKTV Wil LA02.11.02SUI 
2:27.87 12h2Jana VonäschTV Brunnen02.07.01SUI 
2:28.52 13h2Anna DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel27.01.01SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:45.01 1h1Alina SönningLV Albis21.04.00SUI 
4:45.45 2h1Sibylle HäringLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet07.11.00SUI 
4:47.27 3h1Sandra MüllerLC Scharnachtal25.12.00SUI 
4:47.58 4h2Delia SclabasGerbersport08.11.00SUI 
4:48.11 5h1Nadine AllemannLC Meilen09.02.98SUI 
4:49.81 6h2Amy LeibundgutLeichtathletik Alpnach12.07.00SUI 
4:49.92 7h2Lavignia LovatoLC Regensdorf16.04.00SUI 
4:50.54 8h2Lara AlemanniLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.02.98SUI 
4:51.02 9h1Simona AeschlimannSTB Leichtathletik23.09.99SUI 
4:52.26 10h2Kerstin AebersoldSTB Leichtathletik05.12.99SUI 
4:53.59 11h1Ludivine Gay-CrosierCA Sion19.02.98SUI 
4:53.92 12h2Nina GähwilerLC Rapperswil-Jona11.11.00SUI 
4:54.56 13h2Lucienne ChrétienGWP Track Team03.05.00SUI 
5:01.95 14h1Charlotte DonzallazSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.05.00SUI 
5:02.94 15h1Julie GrobSTB Leichtathletik08.10.00SUI 
5:04.11 16h2Lea EgloffAmriswil-Athletics05.08.00SUI 
5:09.94 17h1Daria DegenSC Liestal17.09.00SUI 
5:18.34 18h2Julie-Pearl MeyerTV Wohlen AG31.05.00SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
58.72 1h2Yasmin GigerLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.11.99SUI 
61.26 2h1Oksana AeschbacherSTB Leichtathletik25.06.98SUI 
63.56 3h2Meret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI 
63.66 4h1Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
64.40 5h2Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
64.63 6h1Céline NiederbergerTV Riehen09.11.99SUI 
65.03 7h1Iriane MorierCA Riviera31.12.00SUI 
66.02 8h2Mahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI 
66.25 9h1Sina NuferLC Frauenfeld13.05.99SUI 
66.32 1h2Lea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
67.66 2h2Nina AltoniSFG Airolo09.05.02SUI 
67.78 3h1Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 
67.91 4h1Fiona LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel22.02.01SUI 
68.53 5h1Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
68.64 6h1Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 
68.75 7h2Kira WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.06.02SUI 
69.48 10h2Katja WidmerLV Zürcher Oberland17.07.99SUI 
69.57 11h1Lisa BertoldiUS Yverdon20.07.99SUI 
69.71 12h1Joannie PfundFSG Bevaix07.09.00SUI 
71.37 8h2Emma RodewaldLAS Old Boys Basel07.12.02SUI 
71.94 13h2Kiana RösliLV Winterthur23.09.98SUI 
72.47 9h2Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
75.15 14h2Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 
76.76 10h1Ann-Somea MartyLC Frauenfeld17.09.02SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.40 1f1Andrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
3.80 2f1Lisa De MarcoAJ TV Landquart05.03.99SUI 
3.70 1f1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
3.50 2f1Leonie MollBTV Aarau Athletics25.11.01SUI 
3.50 3f1Carol SchaffnerBTV Aarau Athletics01.01.01SUI 
3.40 3f1Elena CanomerasLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.10.98SUI 
3.20 4f1Lea BaltiswilerTV Thalwil10.02.01SUI 
3.00 4f1Isabelle KaufmannTV Wohlen AG15.01.99SUI 
2.95 5f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
2.95 7f1Mia ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel02.09.01SUI 
2.95 5f1Patrizia KochTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 
2.95 7f1Noelle GlauserTV Länggasse Bern29.05.02SUI 
2.85 5f1Mara SchaffnerBTV Aarau Athletics18.05.98SUI 
2.80 9f1Miriam ScheffrahnLK Zug06.04.02SUI 
2.80 9f1Eliane SchaffhauserNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil15.11.01SUI 
2.65 11f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.600.01h1Alina ToblerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.05.99SUI 
12.59-0.51h1Gaelle MaonzambiGG Bern17.07.01SUI 
11.78-0.42h1Lena BischofbergerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten24.02.02SUI 
11.620.02h1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
11.56-0.83h1Michelle HoferTV Herzogenbuchsee15.05.98SUI 
11.19-0.73h1Norina SankiemeTV Riehen29.09.02SUI 
11.14-0.64h1Tanja MuraltTV Länggasse Bern16.11.98SUI 
10.84-0.75h1Sabrina WältiTV Länggasse Bern29.12.99SUI 
10.76-0.16h1Elisa SchmidBTV Aarau Athletics06.11.00SUI 
10.66-0.74h1Zoé DeriazUS Yverdon24.01.01SUI 
10.52-0.87h1Amelie HarbichStade Genève16.01.99SUI 
10.48-1.05h1Lara KöhlerSTB Leichtathletik19.03.01SUI 
10.39-1.26h1Corina SieberLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.04.01SUI 
10.290.78h1Suraja SteinerBTV Aarau Athletics17.10.99SUI 
10.11-0.67h1Chloé PonsarStade Lausanne Athlétisme14.05.02SUI 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.88 1h1Melissa WohlwendLC Frauenfeld30.03.99SUI 
46.67 1h1Kathrin BudmigerTV Sarnen LA03.01.02SUI 
45.45 2h1Chiara BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.09.01SUI 
42.36 3h1Alina WolfisbergTV Sarnen LA28.06.01SUI 
41.20 2h1Xenia NoniniLC Frauenfeld10.03.98SUI 
40.64 3h1Nina OertleLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.05.00SUI 
40.04 4h1Auriane AubryUS Yverdon25.05.99SUI 
37.33 4h1Ella LaliveLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.06.01SUI 
36.92 5h1Priscillia Jean-MairetSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds27.07.02SUI 
35.61 5h1Lea OswaldTV Wohlen AG12.03.00SUI 
34.84 6h1Irina EichenbergerLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.02.00SUI 
34.68 6h1Michelle WaltherSTB Leichtathletik26.07.01SUI 
33.46 7h1Sarah KlinkLC Frauenfeld05.12.02SUI 
28.03 8h1Pauline RouecheFSG Alle31.12.01SUI 
24.42 9h1Ann-Somea MartyLC Frauenfeld17.09.02SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.59 1h1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
46.39 2h1Jennifer BuckelBTV Aarau Athletics18.03.00GER 
44.92 3h1Lena MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
42.30 4h1Shawna KüfferLV Thun06.07.99SUI 
41.53 1h1Gianna BochslerLAR Bischofszell07.01.01SUI 
40.63 5h1Tatjana SauterAmriswil-Athletics30.01.98SUI 
40.52 2h1Fabienne TiefenauerLK Zug17.10.01SUI 
40.51 6h1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
40.05 3h1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
39.52 4h1Sophie BütikoferLV Langenthal02.10.01SUI 
39.19 7h1Nadine HeerLV Winterthur28.06.00SUI 
37.55 5h1Fabienne RietmannLC Basel17.06.01SUI 
37.48 8h1Nadia SennLAR Bischofszell26.02.99SUI 
36.44 9h1Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
36.30 6h1Silvana KäserLV Langenthal30.05.02SUI 
35.69 10h1Géraldine BaslerLC Frauenfeld19.02.98SUI 
35.67 11h1Ariane SuterTSV Steinen04.03.99SUI 
35.12 7h1Manuela RothTV Zofingen LA22.04.02SUI 
34.85 8h1Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
34.73 12h1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
34.35 9h1Célestine ThalmannLA Seerücken28.03.02SUI 
34.33 10h1Micaela NardelliBTV Aarau Athletics30.08.02SUI 
34.00 13h1Claudia HutterSTV Kriessern31.10.98SUI 
32.68 11h1Céline De BruyneLV Thun09.05.02SUI 
32.12 12h1Ashley HofmannTV Otelfingen04.06.02SUI 
32.09 13h1Tamara RuckliLA Villmergen15.01.02SUI 
31.52 14h1Lisa PatocchiVIRTUS Locarno15.01.02SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.56-0.81f1Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
10.57-0.82f1William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
10.70-0.21f1Bradley LestradeGG Bern22.04.01SUI 
10.73-1.21qf3William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
10.75-0.83f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
10.87-1.02qf1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
10.87-0.22f1Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
10.880.03qf2Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
10.880.04qf2Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
10.88-0.11qf1Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
10.93-0.84f1Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
10.96-1.25qf3Daniel LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.05.98SUI 
10.97-0.85f1Daniel LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.05.98SUI 
10.97-0.23f1Simon GrafLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.01SUI 
10.98-0.24f1David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
10.990.06qf2Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
10.99-0.25f1Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
10.99-0.12qf1Simon GrafLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.01SUI 
11.00-0.26f1Nick RüeggNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.01SUI 
11.03-1.07qf1Maxime BaudrazGG Bern19.06.00SUI 
11.06-0.86f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
11.08-1.28qf3Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
11.08-0.84qf2Nick RüeggNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.01SUI 
11.08-1.13qf3Bradley LestradeGG Bern22.04.01SUI 
11.10-0.87f1Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
11.15-1.09qf1Joel Ngimbi MabialaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.01.00SUI 
11.16-0.27f1Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01SUI 
11.17-0.85qf2Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
11.19-1.210qf3David FrehnerTV Wohlen AG20.10.98SUI 
11.22-0.16qf1Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01SUI 
11.23-1.17qf3David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
11.240.011qf2Joel SchüpbachLAR Satus Oberentfelden10.05.99SUI 
11.25-0.88qf2Lucien KernBTV Aarau Athletics15.06.02SUI 
11.26-1.012qf1Christopher WilliamsonLK Zug07.04.98SUI 
11.29-0.28f1Lucien KernBTV Aarau Athletics15.06.02SUI 
11.32-1.013qf1Noah AttallaTSV Rothenburg athletics10.01.00SUI 
11.32-0.88f1Maxime BaudrazGG Bern19.06.00SUI 
11.33-1.19qf3Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
11.380.014qf2Damian WildSTB Leichtathletik25.01.00SUI 
11.40-0.810qf2Alan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
11.50-1.215qf3Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
11.51-1.216qf3Hariharan Roy RasiahLV Winterthur27.01.98SUI 
11.51-1.111qf3Nico WyssLC Luzern09.07.02SUI 
11.58-1.017qf1Gino DerungsBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.09.00SUI 
11.58-0.112qf1Pascal KunzLAR TV Windisch26.01.02SUI 
11.59-1.018qf1Loïc Van HoeymissenCA Sion03.10.99SUI 
11.680.019qf2Sacha FaselFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.00SUI 
11.68-0.813qf2Julien RudolfCA Gibloux Farvagny04.05.01SUI 
11.710.020qf2Fabian HorisbergerLV Frenke11.08.00SUI 
11.75-0.114qf1Josue Soto JaramilloFSG Bernex-Confignon10.05.02SUI 
11.96-1.115qf3Louis MüllerCA Vétroz28.05.02SUI 
13.92-0.116qf1Louis QuiblierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.11.01SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.87 1h1Robin SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
50.28 2h1Yann BilleterLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.09.01SUI 
50.75 3h2Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
51.37 4h1Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
51.51 5h2Xavier MiraillesCA Sierre DSG03.01.01SUI 
51.71 6h2Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
51.75 7h1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
52.03 8h2Yannick SägesserLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.02SUI 
52.52 9h1Jonas DussTV Sarnen LA17.09.02SUI 
52.56 10h2Louis MüllerCA Vétroz28.05.02SUI 
52.58 11h1Romain FrossardSA Bulle05.03.01SUI 
52.88 12h2Sebastian HeckersAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.03.01SUI 
53.11 13h1Samuel DulinaLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.08.01SVK 
53.99 14h2Matteo Ilija SagoljTV Muttenz athletics28.05.01SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:55.34 1h1Leon BertholdTV Arlesheim07.07.00SUI 
1:55.42 2h1Dominik UmmelLC Luzern23.08.99SUI 
1:55.47 3h1Dominic Lokinyomo LobaluLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.08.98SSD 
1:56.83 4h1Luca CorthésyLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.04.99SUI 
1:58.38 5h2Silvio BarandunVIRTUS Locarno27.10.98SUI 
1:58.41 6h3Moïse RususurukaCA Sion16.05.99SUI 
1:58.41 7h2Ivan PelizzaLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.12.00SUI 
1:58.46 1h1Dennis SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
1:58.48 8h3Robin OesterAll Blacks Thun08.11.99SUI 
1:58.60 9h2Elia BizzozeroGAB Bellinzona04.04.98SUI 
1:58.60 2h1Arnaud GilliéronATHLE.ch27.10.02SUI 
1:58.61 3h1Joel IndlekoferTV Riehen03.08.02SUI 
1:58.88 4h1Luca LiontiLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.03.01SUI 
1:59.56 5h2Silas ZurfluhTSV Steinen19.04.01SUI 
1:59.65 6h1Fabrice MettlerTV Herisau13.09.01SUI 
1:59.85 10h3Erik ScheggKTV Oberriet28.12.00SUI 
1:59.95 7h2Ramon HürlimannLV Langenthal07.07.01SUI 
2:00.16 11h2Kolja SchönKTV Wil LA19.04.00SUI 
2:00.33 12h1Elia BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.10.99SUI 
2:00.43 13h3Joël CalozCA Sion30.08.99SUI 
2:00.62 14h2Vinzenz WolfSC Liestal15.04.00SUI 
2:00.70 15h2David BurgenerTV Muttenz athletics21.06.00SUI 
2:00.74 8h1Cyril GünterAll Blacks Thun22.02.02SUI 
2:01.46 9h2Sven KeuschTV Wohlen AG10.06.02SUI 
2:01.85 16h1Timon KochSC Liestal21.02.99SUI 
2:01.92 10h2Migjen DautiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.11.02SUI 
2:02.00 17h2Aurel HiltmannSC Liestal26.11.00SUI 
2:02.14 11h2James CullenLAS Old Boys Basel23.11.02USA 
2:02.57 18h1Luca JostLC Emmenstrand13.12.98SUI 
2:02.60 12h2Max HenrotinSA Bulle16.05.02BEL 
2:03.09 13h2Colin ChiriwachoLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.07.02SUI 
2:03.41 19h3Luka WannerStade Lausanne Athlétisme28.04.00SUI 
2:04.63 14h2Nils HindenLV Fricktal05.07.02SUI 
2:05.21 20h3Linus BernhardTV Oerlikon20.04.00SUI 
2:05.30 15h1Valentin EggerCA Fribourg18.03.01SUI 
2:06.03 16h2Luca InnocentiGAB Bellinzona18.08.02SUI 
2:07.27 17h1Antoine TâcheSA Bulle04.11.02SUI 
2:10.35 18h1Leonard FontannazStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.11.01SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:06.93 2h1Enea RattiGAD Dongio06.01.00SUI 
4:06.93 1h1Dominik ReichLC Regensdorf06.09.98SUI 
4:06.94 3h1Jonas GünterFSG Courroux04.06.00SUI 
4:06.98 4h1Jérémie FleuryFSG Courroux14.06.98SUI 
4:07.03 5h2Julien StalhandskeStade Genève28.04.00SUI 
4:07.29 6h1Bjarne KölleLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.01.99SUI 
4:07.30 7h2Sebghatullah IsmailSAL Lugano05.07.00AFG 
4:07.31 8h2Timo SuterLC Regensdorf01.08.98SUI 
4:07.39 9h2Nicola GilgSTB Leichtathletik03.06.99SUI 
4:07.50 10h2Paul McIntyreStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.06.00SUI 
4:07.75 11h2Manuel Dal BenLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.07.00SUI 
4:07.83 12h2Timothée AntierCOVA Nyon28.10.98SUI 
4:09.10 1h2Maxim WyssSTB Leichtathletik22.07.02SUI 
4:09.40 2h2Melkias AfeworkiCA Sion17.10.01ERI 
4:09.64 3h2Mattia VerzaroliGAB Bellinzona28.11.01SUI 
4:10.12 4h2Luca SimpsonStade Genève11.11.02SUI 
4:10.30 13h1Julien ChristenSTB Leichtathletik18.08.98SUI 
4:10.65 5h2Abdi Salam AliLC Uster01.02.02SOM 
4:10.66 14h1Joel GraberSTB Leichtathletik04.02.98SUI 
4:10.89 6h2Clément GilliéronATHLE.ch11.05.01SUI 
4:11.09 7h1Nathan WannerCA Sion28.03.02SUI 
4:11.19 8h1Gabriel MatosAthlétisme Viseu-Genève17.02.01SUI 
4:11.34 9h1Léo LädermannCHP Genève05.08.02SUI 
4:11.47 10h2Loris ZoggBiel/Bienne Athletics21.02.02SUI 
4:11.52 11h1Jonas DardelLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.02.01SUI 
4:12.18 12h1Daniele RomelliVIGOR Ligornetto16.07.02ITA 
4:12.39 13h1Laurent HallerAll Blacks Thun18.03.01SUI 
4:12.42 14h1Noah GreisserTV Aarberg Leichtathletik14.02.01SUI 
4:15.12 15h1Luca BassLC Regensdorf24.08.98SUI 
4:15.18 15h1Benoit WengerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds21.10.02SUI 
4:17.58 16h2Jannik JordiSTB Leichtathletik02.11.02SUI 
4:18.75 17h2Andrea BrenzikoferLC Basel15.11.01SUI 
4:19.62 18h1Nils ArniGerbersport05.05.01SUI 
4:20.17 19h1Arnaud MonneyCA Gibloux Farvagny20.08.02SUI 
4:21.48 16h2Maxence HoferStade Lausanne Athlétisme24.10.98SUI 
4:22.26 20h2Dylan InauenLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.05.02SUI 
4:23.86 17h2Robin OberholzerTV Oerlikon15.03.00SUI 
4:25.23 21h1Samuel AgyapongLV Huttwil18.09.02SUI 
4:25.25 22h2Anton GrünenfelderKTV Wil LA05.06.02SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14:43.38 1f1Roman RennerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz09.09.99SUI 
14:46.16 2f1Loris PellazCA Sierre DSG16.03.99SUI 
14:58.98 3f1Maxime FluriTriviera kids23.03.99SUI 
15:00.83 1f1Abdi Salam AliLC Uster01.02.02SOM 
15:05.08 4f1Alexis LherieauCEP Cortaillod21.07.00SUI 
15:06.00 5f1Tommaso MaraniSAL Lugano26.12.99SUI 
15:11.97 2f1Derek BuccassiSTB Leichtathletik13.03.01SUI 
15:14.98 6f1Pierre MorazATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)06.01.99SUI 
15:18.33 3f1Nico HegmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.06.02SUI 
15:22.81 7f1Yan VolerySA Bulle04.11.98SUI 
15:27.62 8f1Lukas VögtliLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet22.08.99SUI 
15:29.59 9f1Thomas WislerCA Riviera29.05.98SUI 
15:33.80 4f1Cyrill ZürcherLC Scharnachtal03.06.02SUI 
15:35.23 10f1Nicola HaggerLC Regensdorf22.05.99SUI 
15:40.99 5f1Fabien KaiserSTB Leichtathletik18.06.02SUI 
15:46.29 11f1Thibaud DecurnexCOVA Nyon12.02.98SUI 
15:54.54 12f1Enea ItenUSC Capriaschese-Atletica14.09.98SUI 
15:58.14 13f1Fabian NussbaumerKTV Wil LA25.02.98SUI 
15:58.29 6f1Noah GreisserTV Aarberg Leichtathletik14.02.01SUI 
15:58.65 7f1Njaal AaseLC Rafzerfeld21.11.01SUI 
16:03.72 14f1Cedric MeyerTSV Galgenen10.07.98SUI 
16:08.01 15f1Julien TorcheAthletic Team Rechthalten03.04.99SUI 
16:11.45 8f1Lukas MolnarTV Oerlikon17.06.01SUI 
16:41.98 16f1Diego RomelliVIGOR Ligornetto15.12.00ITA 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.08 1f1Lino WunderlinLV Fricktal31.10.99SUI 
2.05 2f1Alain PfammatterTV Naters13.07.99SUI 
1.96 1f1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
1.96 3f1Lukas ZinggTV Herzogenbuchsee10.10.98SUI 
1.96 2f1Daniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
1.93 5f1Rémi BartCA Gibloux Farvagny12.03.02SUI 
1.93 4f1Noam PritchettLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.08.01SUI 
1.93 3f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
1.90 6f1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
1.85 7f1Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
1.85 4f1Dominic FehrLC Schaffhausen11.11.98SUI 
1.80 8f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
1.80 5f1Christopher BettexLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.06.00SUI 
1.80 8f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
1.80 8f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
1.80 6f1Ulysse LozanoStade Genève01.06.00SUI 
1.80 7f1David KellerUS Ascona atletica10.10.98SUI 
1.80 8f1Cédric SchneiderLV Winterthur07.10.02SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.91-1.41h1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.33-0.32h1Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
7.30-1.13h1Jarod BiyaCA Genève22.05.00SUI 
7.29-0.64h1Damian WildSTB Leichtathletik25.01.00SUI 
7.16-0.71h1Kylian WidmerVersoix Athlétisme17.10.02SUI 
7.07-0.45h1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
6.99-0.42h1Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
6.93-1.83h1Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
6.90-0.94h1Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
6.89-0.75h1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
6.86-0.96h1Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
6.80-0.37h1Christopher BettexLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.06.00SUI 
6.63-1.18h1Louis MalletStade Genève17.08.00SUI 
6.55-1.16h1Lukas BeerLV Thun13.01.02SUI 
6.54-0.89h1Leandro GimmiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich05.12.98SUI 
6.48-0.610h1Joel WylerTV Herzogenbuchsee07.05.99SUI 
6.42-1.08h1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
6.42-1.67h1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
6.39-0.111h1Daryl WarpelinCA Genève14.01.00SUI 
6.38-1.79h1Marc LeutwylerLA Villmergen03.05.01SUI 
6.30-1.810h1Luca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
6.27-0.712h1Rolf KochTV Wohlen AG15.03.99SUI 
6.18-0.913h1Renaud CuenatStade Genève22.02.99SUI 
6.17-0.814h1Dominic FehrLC Schaffhausen11.11.98SUI 
6.15-1.115h1Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
6.01-0.916h1Fabian HorisbergerLV Frenke11.08.00SUI 
5.890.017h1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
5.63-1.911h1Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.03 1h1Noah FleischmannSTV Lachen01.02.99SUI 
42.93 2h1Toma ZumbrunnLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.06.99SUI 
40.36 3h1Kevin PaciosCA Vétroz18.02.99SUI 
40.35 4h1Emanuele RizziVIRTUS Locarno19.03.98SUI 
36.45 5h1Stefano MorandiniASSPO Riva San Vitale27.12.00SUI 

Hammer 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.92 1h1Sanna BalsaLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.05.01SUI 
56.17 2h1Lukas BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01SUI 
44.84 3h1Jonas BergerLAS Old Boys Basel29.11.01SUI 
39.53 4h1Anthony De la PazVIRTUS Locarno01.09.02SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
61.52 1h1Jan GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik14.09.02SUI 
58.55 1h1Pascal WaserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.05.00SUI 
57.08 2h1Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
56.20 3h1Lars MartiSTV Bettlach08.08.98SUI 
55.63 4h1Lino WunderlinLV Fricktal31.10.99SUI 
53.84 2h1Daniel BeckSATUS Biel-Stadt06.07.01SUI 
52.94 3h1Marco StockerTV Wohlen AG12.01.01SUI 
51.18 5h1Nik MathysLC Turicum20.04.00SUI 
51.15 4h1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
50.54 6h1Jeremias RüeggLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.03.99SUI 
49.31 7h1Lukas ZinggTV Herzogenbuchsee10.10.98SUI 
49.05 5h1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
47.90 8h1Tobias LoeligerTV Riehen15.11.00SUI 
47.52 6h1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 
46.86 7h1David GublerTV Zofingen LA05.07.01SUI 
46.60 9h1Yannick FischerTV Riehen24.04.99SUI 
44.09 8h1Nicolas KaufmannLV Thun28.06.02SUI 
41.43 9h1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
37.22 10h1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI