SM U16/U18

Lausanne - 06.09.2020

Women

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.210.61h1Liza BalliTV Lyss05.02.03SUI 
25.241.51f1Desirèe RegazzoniFG Malcantone27.01.04SUI 
25.291.52f1Liza BalliTV Lyss05.02.03SUI 
25.331.53f1Emma Van CampCS 13 Etoiles11.10.04SUI 
25.511.54f1Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
25.66-0.62h3Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
25.670.43h2Desirèe RegazzoniFG Malcantone27.01.04SUI 
25.690.34h6Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
25.710.15h5Emma Van CampCS 13 Etoiles11.10.04SUI 
25.72-0.66h3Awa NdiayeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.10.04SUI 
25.761.55f1Awa NdiayeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.10.04SUI 
25.781.56f1Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
25.810.47h2Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
25.98-0.28h4Iris CaligiuriSA Bulle01.07.03SUI 
26.171.57f1Iris CaligiuriSA Bulle01.07.03SUI 
26.260.39h6Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
26.28-0.210h4Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
26.310.611h1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
26.410.112h5Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
26.441.58f1Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
26.480.313h6Héloïse HughesFSG Meyrin07.06.04RSA 
26.530.114h5Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
26.530.314h6Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
26.55-0.216h4Josiane PhiliponaCS Marsens23.08.03SUI 
26.55-0.616h3Maëlle KaiserSTB Leichtathletik23.08.04SUI 
26.74-0.618h3Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
26.800.419h2Anja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 
26.810.120h5Mia CehCA Genève09.07.04SUI 
26.860.621h1Lola JordiTV Olten19.03.03SUI 
26.880.422h2Rahel DussSTV Alpnach, LAGr02.09.04SUI 
26.95-0.623h3Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
26.950.323h6Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
27.130.125h5Mathilde PayerCA Riviera12.11.04SUI 
27.230.426h2Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
27.270.627h1Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
27.34-0.628h3Kim KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
27.370.129h5Lily WürtenbergBTV Aarau Athletics17.10.06SUI 
27.410.630h1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
27.420.631h1Loanne TâcheSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex17.04.03SUI 
27.49-0.232h4Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
27.51-0.233h4Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
27.580.634h1Anna CoolenLC Therwil10.06.03SUI 
27.610.435h2Angela GrabTV Brunnen24.03.04SUI 
27.700.336h6Alexia GrohTV Riehen22.07.03GER 
27.750.137h5Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
27.82-0.238h4Hind SalloukhLC Therwil24.04.04CAN 
27.880.439h2Ronja DäppLV Kandertal15.02.04SUI 
28.020.340h6Daniela RibeiroLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.01.04SUI 
28.21-0.641h3Dacha DösseggerCA Riviera14.11.04SUI 
28.240.642h1Jessica CataliniAC Murten02.09.03SUI 
28.33-0.643h3Sereina KüttelSTV Wangen SZ13.04.03SUI 
28.800.444h2Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.13 1f1Manon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
57.47 2f1Eilidh NicholsonStade Genève03.08.03GBR 
58.32 3f1Cynthia FurgerCA Sion21.04.03SUI 
59.25 4f1Jael BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik04.03.04SUI 
59.42 5f1Sofia RothbrustLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.08.04SUI 
59.42 5f1Virginia TanBTV Aarau Athletics14.08.05SUI 
60.20 7f1Melanie HorisbergerLC Basel02.08.03SUI 
61.11 8f1Katharina HirtTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.03.03SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:35.60 1f1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
1:36.19 2f1Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
1:37.37 3f1Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
1:39.07 4f1Natalia IsslerLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.08.06SUI 
1:39.16 5f1Chloé SchwabCA Riviera30.08.06SUI 
1:40.59 6f1Lynn GrossmannLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet26.01.07SUI 
1:40.82 7f1Constance PittetAthlétisme Viseu-Genève30.10.05SUI 
1:41.10 8f1Zora MartinSC Liestal11.10.05SUI 
1:41.29 9f1Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
1:41.64 10f1Giulia WirthLAG Gossau12.02.06SUI 
1:41.81 11f1Amandine VouillozSG St-Maurice05.08.05SUI 
1:42.86 12f1Joy SchusterLV Albis27.04.07SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:09.06 1f1Audrey WerroCA Belfaux27.03.04SUI 
2:15.76 2f1Alisha RüeggerLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.08.04SUI 
2:16.13 3f1Juliette DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.05.03SUI 
2:16.28 4f1Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
2:18.81 5f1Luisa WigetSC Liestal20.12.04SUI 
2:20.38 6f1Alicia SchärLV Langenthal19.07.03SUI 
2:20.44 7f1Siria CariboniGAB Bellinzona24.02.03SUI 
2:23.71 8f1Noémie RappStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.05.04SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:46.93 1f1Lieke Maria WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03SUI 
4:47.57 2f1Lilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
4:50.39 3f1Tabea BlatterLLT Oberwallis26.03.03SUI 
4:54.06 4f1Yodit TesfayeCHP Genève06.12.03SUI 
4:57.51 5f1Emma BöhmTV Riehen19.03.03SUI 
4:57.83 6f1Giulia SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
5:02.73 7f1Emma JacotLC Therwil06.10.03SUI 
5:03.50 8f1Muriel WegmüllerGerbersport27.06.03SUI 
5:10.51 9f1Mara DurrerTV Unterseen03.10.04SUI 
5:11.08 10f1Nienke NachtegaalLAR TV Windisch17.03.04NED 
5:11.51 11f1Jaëlle WyttenbachLV Thun30.11.03SUI 
5:16.77 12f1Nina von AtzigenLeichtathletik Alpnach05.04.03SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.60-0.21f1Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
11.60-0.21qf2Dafina ZukaLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.03.05SUI 
11.64-0.22f1Dafina ZukaLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.03.05SUI 
11.67-0.23f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
11.670.21h4Dafina ZukaLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.03.05SUI 
11.701.42qf1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
11.741.43qf1Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
11.740.02h5Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
11.76-0.24qf2Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
11.86-0.24f1Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
11.91-0.13h3Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
11.991.24h6Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
12.000.95h2Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
12.120.26h4Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
12.13-0.25f1Léna BorerCS 13 Etoiles14.02.06SUI 
12.131.27h6Léna BorerCS 13 Etoiles14.02.06SUI 
12.16-0.26f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
12.18-0.25qf2Léna BorerCS 13 Etoiles14.02.06SUI 
12.19-0.27f1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
12.200.28h4Sidney PogorzelskiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.10.05SUI 
12.211.46qf1Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
12.231.47qf1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
12.241.48qf1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
12.260.09h5Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
12.27-0.110h3Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
12.28-0.29qf2Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
12.331.410qf1Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
12.340.211h4Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
12.350.912h2Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
12.381.411qf1Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
12.401.213h6Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
12.44-0.212qf2Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
12.44-0.514h1Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
12.45-0.115h3Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
12.46-0.116h3Fabienne SchwitterLAG Gossau26.05.05SUI 
12.47-0.517h1Vanessa VancardoCA Fribourg19.03.05SUI 
12.48-0.213qf2Sidney PogorzelskiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.10.05SUI 
12.53-0.214qf2Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
12.570.018h5Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
12.57-0.215qf2Vanessa VancardoCA Fribourg19.03.05SUI 
12.571.218h6Annika FöllmiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach20.01.05SUI 
12.591.416qf1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
12.640.220h4Amanda ThomasmooreSK Langnau20.12.05SUI 
12.64-0.520h1Sara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
12.660.022h5Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
12.67-0.523h1Luana BertényiSTV Au SG18.03.06SUI 
12.680.024h5Laurine SchudelLA Wyland14.09.06SUI 
12.720.025h5Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
12.800.926h2Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLE 
12.811.227h6Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
12.830.928h2Leonie LehmannLC Kirchberg12.08.05SUI 
12.85-0.129h3Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
12.88-0.530h1Yogani YogalingamSK Langnau16.09.05SUI 
12.880.930h2Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
12.88-0.530h1Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
12.88-0.130h3Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
12.910.234h4Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
12.97-0.135h3Jody HackneyTV Unterseen03.03.05SUI 
13.020.936h2Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
13.080.937h2Liv GünthardtLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.05SUI 
13.091.238h6Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
13.11-0.139h3Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
13.13-0.540h1Oceana De VoraLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.05SUI 
13.220.041h5Giulia AllegrezzaLV Thun17.01.06SUI 
13.230.242h4Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
13.351.243h6Alisha ThomasmooreSK Langnau20.12.05SUI 
13.38-0.544h1Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
13.610.945h2Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.501.11f1Maëva TahouSA Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
13.780.61qf1Maëva TahouSA Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
13.811.72qf2Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
13.901.12f1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
13.901.12f1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
13.910.11h5Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
13.931.14f1Valérie GuignardTV Länggasse Bern30.03.04SUI 
14.18-0.42h4Maëva TahouSA Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
14.251.73qf2Valérie GuignardTV Länggasse Bern30.03.04SUI 
14.271.15f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
14.401.74qf2Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
14.430.65qf1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
14.430.65qf1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
14.440.67qf1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
14.441.03h2Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
14.470.14h1Valérie GuignardTV Länggasse Bern30.03.04SUI 
14.491.16f1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
14.520.68qf1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
14.561.05h2Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
14.560.15h1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
14.591.79qf2Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
14.691.17f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
14.690.17h5Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
14.720.08h3Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
14.781.710qf2Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
14.88-0.49h4Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
14.890.010h3Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
14.89-0.410h4Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
14.901.711qf2Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
14.931.012h2Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
14.960.612qf1Amira AllouLV Thun07.10.03SUI 
14.971.713qf2Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
15.061.013h2Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
15.110.114h5Amira AllouLV Thun07.10.03SUI 
15.161.714qf2Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
15.16-0.415h4Laura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
15.240.615qf1Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
15.280.016h3Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
15.290.117h5Carolina CoricBTV Aarau Athletics20.04.03SUI 
15.361.018h2Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
15.370.019h3Alessia EggertswylerAthletic Team Rechthalten18.06.04SUI 
15.631.020h2Alexia GrohTV Riehen22.07.03GER 
15.66-0.421h4Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
15.780.122h1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
15.79-0.423h4Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
15.870.024h3Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
16.020.025h3Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
16.110.126h1Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
16.130.127h5Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
62.61 1f1Lieke Maria WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03SUI 
63.19 2f1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
66.63 3f1Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
66.86 4f1Lisa LeutholdGG Bern18.03.04SUI 
67.44 5f1Lotta FerberLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.10.03SUI 
68.20 6f1Alena GroggLGB Benken10.06.03SUI 
69.17 7f1Eline BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik22.10.05SUI 
70.51 8f1Jana StrahmLV Langenthal23.03.03SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.66 1f1Ambra Lorena PitussiSTB Leichtathletik03.04.05SUI 
1.66 2f1Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
1.66 1f1Angela DiggelmannLV Winterthur20.11.03SUI 
1.63 3f1Céline WeberLC Meilen04.03.06SUI 
1.63 3f1Lena BussmannSTV Willisau03.03.03SUI 
1.63 2f1Zofia LimbertStade Genève06.10.05USA 
1.60 4f1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
1.60 4f1Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
1.55 5f1Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
1.55 8f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
1.55 9f1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
1.55 9f1Alexia GrohTV Riehen22.07.03GER 
1.55 5f1Sereina KüttelSTV Wangen SZ13.04.03SUI 
1.55 11f1Jolène EmeryCA Sion07.05.04SUI 
1.55 10f1Larissa SchwyterTSV Galgenen16.05.03SUI 
1.55 11f1Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
1.55 5f1Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
1.55 9f1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
1.55 8f1Eva SchindlerSTB Leichtathletik10.03.03GER 
1.55 5f1Isabelle SchneiderTV Oberdiessbach17.05.05SUI 
1.55 5f1Noa OvalleSTB Leichtathletik26.09.05SUI 
1.55 7f1Eva-Nnenna OgwoSTV Balgach23.05.05SUI 
1.50 11f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
1.50 13f1Anaïs FragnièreCS Marsens21.09.03SUI 
1.45 12f1Aline FankhauserFSG Bernex-Confignon09.04.06SUI 
1.45 13f1Olivia PecoraroLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.06.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.57-1.01f1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
5.550.01f1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
5.540.02f1Asia SivolellaNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil15.08.03SUI 
5.500.92f1Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
5.42-0.23f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
5.40-0.73f1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
5.40-0.74f1Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
5.370.45f1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
5.37-0.34f1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
5.350.65f1Absa BaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.07.03FRA 
5.32-0.46f1Bernadette GervasoniSA Bellinzona31.12.03SUI 
5.29-1.57f1Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
5.200.38f1Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
5.18-0.86f1Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
5.130.59f1Héloïse HughesFSG Meyrin07.06.04RSA 
5.08-0.110f1Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
5.08-1.17f1Dafina ZukaLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.03.05SUI 
5.070.08f1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
5.060.111f1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
5.060.012f1Laura FredaBTV Aarau Athletics01.07.04SUI 
5.06-1.59f1Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
5.05-0.513f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
5.04-1.114f1Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
5.03-1.310f1Nadja GuindoStade Genève19.01.05SUI 
5.01-1.511f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
4.96-2.812f1Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
4.94-2.013f1Aline FankhauserFSG Bernex-Confignon09.04.06SUI 
4.93-2.414f1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
4.930.015f1Léanne LacazeFSG Meyrin05.05.04SUI 
4.86-0.615f1Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
4.730.016f1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
4.46-0.916f1Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.69 1f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
13.87 2f1Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
13.11 3f1Selina IslerLV Winterthur18.11.03SUI 
13.01 4f1Laura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
12.88 1f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
12.82 5f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
12.62 6f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
12.14 7f1Sarah SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.04SUI 
12.05 8f1Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI 
11.90 9f1Janice JacksonLV Langenthal16.07.04SUI 
11.81 2f1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
11.72 10f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
11.56 11f1Jael SiegenthalerLV Langenthal10.04.03SUI 
11.52 12f1Jule InsinnaLC Schaan07.10.03LIE 
11.37 3f1Jana WeberLZ Thierstein23.05.05SUI 
11.35 13f1Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
11.15 14f1Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
11.12 15f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
11.09 5f1Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
11.09 4f1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
11.03 6f1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
10.98 7f1Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
10.86 8f1Safeeya RamisSTB Leichtathletik27.03.05SUI 
10.77 16f1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
10.73 17f1Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
10.61 18f1Michelle MosimannLV Langenthal16.06.03SUI 
10.56 9f1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
10.47 10f1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
10.46 11f1Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
10.38 12f1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
10.09 13f1Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
9.98 14f1Iris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
9.58 15f1Morena HutterUSC Capriaschese-Atletica26.04.05SUI 
9.48 16f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.62 1f1Jule InsinnaLC Schaan07.10.03LIE 
37.45 2f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
34.80 3f1Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
33.77 4f1Michelle MosimannLV Langenthal16.06.03SUI 
32.20 5f1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
32.19 6f1Sarah SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.04SUI 
32.10 7f1Lea BieriLZ Lostorf11.01.04SUI 
31.66 8f1Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
30.12 9f1Larissa MehrTV Stein (AG)25.07.03SUI 
28.68 10f1Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI 
28.41 11f1Zyra StrebelKTV Altendorf05.03.04SUI 
27.08 12f1Jasmine KlinkLC Frauenfeld06.10.04SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
40.07 1f1Méline BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
37.36 2f1Méline BerbierFémina Vicques28.10.05SUI 
36.85 3f1Lynn HauswirthTV Riehen13.04.05SUI 
36.43 4f1Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
34.12 5f1Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
32.51 6f1Safeeya RamisSTB Leichtathletik27.03.05SUI 
32.24 7f1Tamara SchneiderLZ Lostorf13.10.06SUI 
31.46 8f1Jennifer AltherrLC Regensdorf13.05.05SUI 
31.28 9f1Iris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
29.93 10f1Romane FranzettiCA Sion11.02.05SUI 
29.90 11f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
29.48 12f1Giada BorinASSPO Riva San Vitale11.04.05SUI 
29.19 13f1Tijana MarjanacTV Stein (AG)04.03.05SUI 
29.00 14f1Alina Von EickeLV Zürcher Oberland14.05.06SUI 
28.37 15f1Jana WeberLZ Thierstein23.05.05SUI 
28.19 16f1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
27.95 17f1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
27.39 18f1Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
26.15 19f1Liv GünthardtLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.05SUI 
24.11 20f1Mara SteinerLAR Bischofszell21.06.06SUI 

Men

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.101.01f1Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
22.381.02f1Matthieu NormandCA Vétroz03.07.03SUI 
22.601.03f1Thimo RothTV Riehen07.03.03SUI 
22.73-0.61h2Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
22.771.04f1Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
22.781.05f1Elischa TirelliSC Liestal31.01.04SUI 
22.850.92h1Matthieu NormandCA Vétroz03.07.03SUI 
22.87-0.63h2Thimo RothTV Riehen07.03.03SUI 
22.960.94h1Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
22.980.95h1Romain CeriseLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.07.03SUI 
23.011.06f1Mauro AegerterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.04SUI 
23.03-0.66h2Elischa TirelliSC Liestal31.01.04SUI 
23.16-0.67h2Mauro AegerterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.04SUI 
23.241.07f1Romain CeriseLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.07.03SUI 
23.290.98h1Nico GräzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.04SUI 
23.310.99h1Thomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
23.311.08f1Nico GräzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.04SUI 
23.34-0.610h2Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
23.370.911h1Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
23.70-0.612h2Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
23.83-0.613h2Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.23 1f1Rémy TorrentCA Sion30.09.03SUI 
52.11 2f1Silvan KaeserTSV St. Antoni28.02.04SUI 
52.25 3f1Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
52.74 4f1Tobias KnellerLC Meilen20.05.03SUI 
52.85 5f1Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
52.88 6f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
54.84 7f1Elias DenzlerBTV Aarau Athletics04.07.05SUI 
55.13 8f1Elia AuerSTV Marbach SG25.01.03SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:23.71 1f1Calvin KuhnTV Wohlen AG02.08.05SUI 
1:25.48 2f1Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
1:27.13 3f1Abdirahman Mohamud AhmedLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.05.0698 
1:27.34 4f1Elia TriacaLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.05.05SUI 
1:27.59 5f1Luca MoserLC Emmenstrand10.02.05SUI 
1:29.66 6f1Joah WüthrichTV Riehen24.01.06SUI 
1:29.72 7f1Matteo PayotStade Genève13.02.05SUI 
1:29.72 7f1Tristan PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
1:29.72 7f1Mesuna ShishayBTV Aarau Athletics25.09.05ERI 
1:30.41 10f1Timéo BeuchatFSG Morges19.10.05SUI 
1:30.55 11f1Jakob WulfLAC Wohlen16.04.06SUI 
1:30.58 12f1Robin GloorBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.06SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:57.54 1f1Xavier KollyATHLE.ch26.02.03SUI 
1:57.57 2f1Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
1:58.32 3f1Ramon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
2:00.34 4f1Rémy RossierStade Lausanne Athlétisme05.04.03SUI 
2:00.84 5f1Romain FridezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.05.04SUI 
2:01.17 6f1Gian-Andrea AntenerSC Liestal05.06.03SUI 
2:01.17 6f1Nikolaj MurašovLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.04.03SUI 
2:03.24 8f1Filippo BalestraGAB Bellinzona24.05.03SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:05.16 1f1Navid KerberLA Nidwalden06.06.03SUI 
4:06.25 2f1Moritz EbbeskotteStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.12.03GER 
4:07.77 3f1Siro GentiliniGAB Bellinzona30.08.03SUI 
4:08.34 4f1Jonathan HoferLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.04.03SUI 
4:08.40 5f1Maxwell KoulenCHP Genève01.10.04SUI 
4:10.65 6f1Camilo IrarragorriSSC Athletics31.10.03SUI 
4:10.75 7f1Quentin EggerSG St-Maurice10.03.03SUI 
4:12.31 8f1Keanu SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
4:14.44 9f1Jonathan RuchtiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.08.04SUI 
4:18.63 10f1Christian WyssLV Langenthal09.07.03SUI 
4:18.78 11f1Ivan PollmannCA Sion23.12.04SUI 
4:19.64 12f1Fabian HöbelLAR TV Windisch15.06.04SUI 
4:21.04 13f1Curdin GuyanAJ TV Landquart28.09.04SUI 
4:22.11 14f1Giulian GuidonSA Bellinzona16.04.04SUI 
4:24.22 15f1Bruno ObersonCA Gibloux Farvagny08.09.03SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.451.11f1Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
13.571.12f1Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
13.581.11qf2Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
13.62-0.21h1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
13.671.13f1Sascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
13.711.14f1Manuel GerberTV Teufen15.03.05SUI 
13.74-0.92qf1Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
13.751.15f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
13.771.13qf2Sascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
13.80-0.22h1Sascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
13.831.16f1Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
13.841.14qf2Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
13.88-0.95qf1Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
13.92-0.23h1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
13.930.54h3Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
13.96-0.96qf1Manuel GerberTV Teufen15.03.05SUI 
13.97-0.97qf1Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
13.980.55h3Manuel GerberTV Teufen15.03.05SUI 
14.031.17f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
14.06-0.26h1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
14.08-0.98qf1Simon KöglLC Regensdorf29.09.05SUI 
14.100.57h3Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
14.131.19qf2Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
14.15-0.910qf1Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
14.29-0.18h2Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
14.30-0.19h2Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
14.320.510h3Simon KöglLC Regensdorf29.09.05SUI 
14.341.111qf2Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
14.381.18f1Simon KöglLC Regensdorf29.09.05SUI 
14.391.112qf2Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
14.46-0.913qf1Mats SonnenscheinSTB Leichtathletik21.02.05SUI 
14.480.311h4Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
14.500.312h4Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
14.521.114qf2Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
14.530.513h3Mats SonnenscheinSTB Leichtathletik21.02.05SUI 
14.69-0.915qf1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
14.810.314h4Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
14.880.315h4Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
14.98-0.216h1David WollnikLV Winterthur03.06.05GER 
15.031.116qf2Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
15.11-0.117h2Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
15.120.518h3Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
15.180.519h3Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
15.19-0.120h2Dario HafeleSTB Leichtathletik22.11.05SUI 
15.37-0.221h1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
21.900.322h4Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.942.21qf2Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
13.951.81f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
14.071.82f1Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
14.111.72qf1Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
14.231.13qf3Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
14.271.83f1Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
14.531.84f1Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
14.691.85f1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
14.782.24qf2Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
14.821.86f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
14.912.25qf2Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
14.921.76qf1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
15.051.87f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
15.051.77qf1Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
15.051.87f1Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
15.081.78qf1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
15.131.19qf3David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
15.241.110qf3Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
15.281.711qf1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
15.281.111qf3Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
15.321.113qf3Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
15.382.214qf2Jérôme GmünderLAG Gossau16.10.03SUI 
15.422.215qf2Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03SUI 
15.541.716qf1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
15.582.217qf2Scott OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.03.03SUI 
15.602.218qf2Remy PiffarettiAtletica Mendrisiotto20.02.04SUI 
15.641.119qf3Rémy ChassotCA Fribourg02.09.04SUI 
15.811.720qf1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
16.111.721qf1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
16.122.222qf2Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 

400 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.32 1f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
55.54 2f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
57.85 3f1Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
58.19 4f1Thierry CajeuxCABV Martigny02.10.03SUI 
58.67 5f1Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
59.25 6f1Gideon PfleidererTV Riehen25.03.03SUI 
59.44 7f1Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.60 1f1Valentin ImsandCS 13 Etoiles06.01.05SUI 
4.30 2f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
4.30 1f1Leo PedrioliVIRTUS Locarno10.10.03SUI 
4.20 3f1Luc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
4.20 2f1Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUI 
4.10 4f1Fabio StukatorBTV Aarau Athletics07.11.04SUI 
4.00 3f1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
4.00 5f1Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
3.90 6f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
3.80 4f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
3.75 7f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
3.75 8f1Léo BerretFSG Bassecourt12.02.03SUI 
3.60 9f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
3.60 5f1Loïc RuspiniSFG Biasca03.01.05SUI 
3.40 6f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
3.10 7f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
2.95 8f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
2.80 11f1Yannis MüllerAS Monteceneri12.05.05SUI 
2.80 9f1Ben ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics20.03.07SUI 
2.80 9f1Andrin VonäschTV Brunnen24.10.05SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.97-0.41f1Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
13.220.12f1Leandro PeraltaLC Luzern22.09.04SUI 
12.340.03f1Tobias KnellerLC Meilen20.05.03SUI 
12.290.04f1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
12.010.05f1Nino BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden01.04.03SUI 
11.79-0.36f1Florian HerrmannLAC Wohlen19.02.03SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.32 1f1Fabio SutterBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.09.03SUI 
15.01 2f1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
14.29 3f1Kim Jan FlükigerTV Zofingen LA21.04.03SUI 
14.14 4f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
13.94 5f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
13.90 6f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
13.49 7f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
13.19 8f1Sacha MasungiFSG Bernex-Confignon13.06.03SUI 
13.04 9f1Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.68 1f1Nicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 
14.32 2f1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
13.97 3f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
13.51 4f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
12.69 5f1Théo JotterandFSG Morges22.01.05SUI 
12.33 6f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
11.87 7f1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
11.80 8f1Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.20 1f1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
46.12 2f1Noa ScheurerFSG Alle22.01.03SUI 
45.67 3f1Kim Jan FlükigerTV Zofingen LA21.04.03SUI 
43.65 4f1Giona ErdmannVIRTUS Locarno02.04.03SUI 
43.22 5f1Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
41.90 6f1Sacha MasungiFSG Bernex-Confignon13.06.03SUI 
40.12 7f1Fabio SutterBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.09.03SUI 
39.95 8f1Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
38.74 9f1Nikola GrafTV Riehen09.05.03SUI 
37.08 10f1Adrian WaltherSTB Leichtathletik02.05.04SUI 
36.70 11f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
36.11 12f1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
35.29 13f1Florian SteffenLV Thun11.06.03SUI 
33.88 14f1Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.94 1f1Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
49.22 2f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
44.58 3f1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
43.48 4f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
43.06 5f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
42.86 6f1Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
40.41 7f1Nicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 
39.67 8f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
38.37 9f1Dimitri Fuchs-FrémontDelémont Athlétisme01.02.05FRA 
36.12 10f1Aaron ScherzLZ Thierstein03.11.06SUI 
36.09 11f1Cyrill AmhofLC Luzern08.04.06SUI 
35.91 12f1Seo DazioVIRTUS Locarno30.10.05SUI 
34.02 13f1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
32.81 14f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
31.60 15f1Elias RoseliusLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.01.05GER 

Hammer 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
63.05 1f1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
59.31 2f1Lars WolfisbergTV Sarnen LA24.04.03SUI 
52.08 3f1Giona ErdmannVIRTUS Locarno02.04.03SUI 
39.25 4f1Florian WielandSTB Leichtathletik09.01.05SUI 
38.69 5f1Simone ViganiVIRTUS Locarno23.07.04SUI 
36.65 6f1Elia BrugnoliVIRTUS Locarno22.06.04SUI 
30.17 7f1Seo DazioVIRTUS Locarno30.10.05SUI