SM U16/U18

Lausanne - 05.09.2020

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.92-0.41f1Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
10.02-0.42f1Kimberly ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
10.040.51qf2Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
10.05-1.22qf1Kimberly ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
10.09-0.43f1Jana BlumenthalTV Thusis31.01.06SUI 
10.10-0.91h6Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
10.16-1.23qf1Jana BlumenthalTV Thusis31.01.06SUI 
10.170.54qf2Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
10.17-0.44f1Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
10.17-1.32h1Jana BlumenthalTV Thusis31.01.06SUI 
10.17-0.32h2Nialing JobartehLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.05SUI 
10.17-0.12h5Kimberly ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
10.18-0.45f1Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
10.190.55qf2Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
10.23-0.35h2Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
10.27-1.36h1Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
10.28-1.26qf1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
10.280.97h3Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
10.280.56qf2Nialing JobartehLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.05SUI 
10.29-0.46f1Nialing JobartehLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.04.05SUI 
10.31-0.38h2Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
10.33-0.47f1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
10.33-0.47f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
10.330.58qf2Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
10.340.59qf2Jael EggenspielerHochwacht Zug06.02.05SUI 
10.360.99h3Matilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
10.38-0.110h4Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
10.38-0.110h4Elisa FracheboudAthleticaVeveyse14.06.05SUI 
10.40-1.210qf1Matilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
10.41-0.112h5Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
10.420.511qf2Naomie ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
10.43-1.313h1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
10.43-0.913h6Edwardstina SenessieSTB Leichtathletik19.04.05SUI 
10.430.512qf2Edwardstina SenessieSTB Leichtathletik19.04.05SUI 
10.45-0.115h4Dafina ZukaLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.03.05SUI 
10.46-1.213qf1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
10.46-0.917h6Alicia MasiniCA des Franches-Montagnes20.06.05SUI 
10.46-0.116h4Naomie ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
10.49-1.318h1Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
10.50-1.319h1Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
10.52-0.120h5Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
10.520.920h3Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
10.53-1.214qf1Elisa FracheboudAthleticaVeveyse14.06.05SUI 
10.53-0.922h6Léna BorerCS 13 Etoiles14.02.06SUI 
10.54-1.215qf1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
10.540.923h3Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
10.54-0.123h5Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
10.57-0.325h2Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
10.570.925h3Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
10.57-0.925h6Fabienne SchwitterLAG Gossau26.05.05SUI 
10.58-0.328h2Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
10.62-0.129h4Nadja GuindoStade Genève19.01.05SUI 
10.70-0.130h4Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
10.730.931h3Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
10.73-1.331h1Suena RamadaniLC Frauenfeld01.09.06SUI 
10.79-0.133h5Leonie LehmannLC Kirchberg12.08.05SUI 
10.82-0.134h5Gabrielle FerrariTV Länggasse Bern01.03.05SUI 
10.84-0.935h6Avelina DurscheiLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.01.05SUI 
10.85-0.336h2Maria BacchettaVersoix Athlétisme09.05.05ITA 
10.88-0.137h5Laia MartiLV Thun27.10.06SUI 
10.93-0.938h6Louna TâcheAthleticaVeveyse12.11.05SUI 
11.15-0.139h4Stefania AthanasopoulouHochwacht Zug23.10.05GBR 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.24-0.51qf2Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
12.28-0.71f1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
12.28-0.61h6Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
12.28-0.42qf1Emma Van CampCS 13 Etoiles11.10.04SUI 
12.30-0.53qf2Anastasie Mileina TsogoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03CMR 
12.30-0.72f1Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
12.30-0.72f1Emma Van CampCS 13 Etoiles11.10.04SUI 
12.31-0.74f1Anastasie Mileina TsogoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03CMR 
12.35-0.42h1Desirèe RegazzoniFG Malcantone27.01.04SUI 
12.39-0.73h4Emma Van CampCS 13 Etoiles11.10.04SUI 
12.39-0.44qf1Desirèe RegazzoniFG Malcantone27.01.04SUI 
12.43-0.74h5Anastasie Mileina TsogoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03CMR 
12.43-0.44h1Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
12.45-0.75f1Desirèe RegazzoniFG Malcantone27.01.04SUI 
12.48-0.66h3Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
12.49-0.55qf2Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
12.49-0.67h6Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
12.50-0.68h6Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
12.50-0.46qf1Awa NdiayeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.10.04SUI 
12.51-0.57qf2Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
12.51-0.47qf1Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
12.53-0.59qf2Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
12.55-0.410qf1Talissa KlegerLAG Gossau13.01.04SUI 
12.550.19h2Iris CaligiuriSA Bulle01.07.03SUI 
12.57-0.411qf1Iris CaligiuriSA Bulle01.07.03SUI 
12.59-0.76f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
12.59-0.512qf2Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
12.590.110h2Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
12.59-0.610h3Awa NdiayeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.10.04SUI 
12.59-0.710h5Talissa KlegerLAG Gossau13.01.04SUI 
12.59-0.76f1Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
12.61-0.78f1Awa NdiayeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.10.04SUI 
12.63-0.713h4Liza BalliTV Lyss05.02.03SUI 
12.70-0.414h1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
12.720.115h2Héloïse HughesFSG Meyrin07.06.04RSA 
12.75-0.616h3Asia SivolellaNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil15.08.03SUI 
12.80-0.513qf2Asia SivolellaNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil15.08.03SUI 
12.82-0.414qf1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
12.86-0.415qf1Héloïse HughesFSG Meyrin07.06.04RSA 
12.89-0.717h4Josiane PhiliponaCS Marsens23.08.03SUI 
12.940.118h2Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
12.97-0.419h1Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
12.98-0.620h3Absa BaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.07.03FRA 
13.020.121h2Paulina SmieskovaLAS Old Boys Basel09.01.04SVK 
13.06-0.422h1Lola JordiTV Olten19.03.03SUI 
13.07-0.623h6Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
13.08-0.724h4Laura FredaBTV Aarau Athletics01.07.04SUI 
13.08-0.724h4Juline ParratFSG Bassecourt17.11.04SUI 
13.13-0.626h6Kaya SimasotchiStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.01.04SUI 
13.15-0.627h6Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
13.19-0.728h5Hind SalloukhLC Therwil24.04.04CAN 
13.20-0.729h5Anja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 
13.20-0.629h3Mathilde PayerCA Riviera12.11.04SUI 
13.24-0.731h4Mia CehCA Genève09.07.04SUI 
13.27-0.632h3Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
13.30-0.733h5Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
13.33-0.634h6Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLV Winterthur04.10.03SUI 
13.34-0.735h5Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
13.34-0.735h5Lina Sophie FelberSTB Leichtathletik16.07.04SUI 
13.35-0.637h3Julia ZimmermannSTB Leichtathletik17.06.03SUI 
13.46-0.438h1Coline BischofbergerTSV Düdingen21.01.03SUI 
13.46-0.738h4Loanne TâcheSociété de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex17.04.03SUI 
13.540.140h2Ronja DäppLV Kandertal15.02.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
58.40 1h5Manon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
58.90 2h3Cynthia FurgerCA Sion21.04.03SUI 
59.23 3h1Jael BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik04.03.04SUI 
59.31 4h2Virginia TanBTV Aarau Athletics14.08.05SUI 
59.68 5h4Eilidh NicholsonStade Genève03.08.03GBR 
59.83 6h2Melanie HorisbergerLC Basel02.08.03SUI 
60.10 7h5Sofia RothbrustLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.08.04SUI 
60.48 8h4Katharina HirtTSV 2001 Rotkreuz17.03.03SUI 
60.66 9h3Claudia CookLAS Old Boys Basel29.04.04ESP 
60.83 10h5Kim KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
60.84 11h1Marta TagliabueGAB Bellinzona03.12.03SUI 
61.04 12h3Nora BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden29.04.05SUI 
61.63 13h4Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
61.63 13h1Alena GroggLGB Benken10.06.03SUI 
61.77 15h5Lily WürtenbergBTV Aarau Athletics17.10.06SUI 
61.85 16h4Carolina CoricBTV Aarau Athletics20.04.03SUI 
61.94 17h2Matilde VitaliGAB Bellinzona05.01.04ITA 
62.56 18h1Cindy ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA29.10.04SUI 
62.97 19h1Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
63.46 20h3Zoe MoserGAB Bellinzona11.03.04SUI 
63.63 21h2Jana DiethelmTV Teufen05.11.04SUI 
63.71 22h2Charlotte HeuslerFSG Alle20.08.03SUI 
63.95 23h4Alice BaggiAS Monteceneri26.11.05SUI 
64.36 24h5Sophia UtzingerLC Regensdorf13.02.03SUI 
64.39 25h2Aude MalzacherStade Genève15.02.03SUI 
65.18 26h1Jana GrüterSTV Willisau04.01.03SUI 
65.66 27h3Malena BringoldSTV Willisau12.12.03SUI 
65.88 28h3Lynn SutterLV Wettingen-Baden14.07.04SUI 
68.19 29h4Ornella PfisterLGB Benken17.04.03SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:39.01 1h2Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
1:39.08 2h2Chloé SchwabCA Riviera30.08.06SUI 
1:39.12 3h2Natalia IsslerLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.08.06SUI 
1:39.32 4h2Constance PittetAthlétisme Viseu-Genève30.10.05SUI 
1:39.36 5h2Lynn GrossmannLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet26.01.07SUI 
1:39.77 6h2Zora MartinSC Liestal11.10.05SUI 
1:42.93 7h2Joy SchusterLV Albis27.04.07SUI 
1:43.45 8h2Amandine VouillozSG St-Maurice05.08.05SUI 
1:43.73 9h1Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
1:43.97 10h2Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
1:43.98 11h1Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
1:44.14 12h1Giulia WirthLAG Gossau12.02.06SUI 
1:44.23 13h2Emilia BlundenCA Riviera19.02.06SUI 
1:44.28 14h1Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
1:44.32 15h1Danika SlitsAthlétisme Viseu-Genève17.04.05SUI 
1:44.34 16h1Louna VeutheySG St-Maurice29.09.06SUI 
1:44.76 17h1Chiara CostaLV Langenthal15.12.05SUI 
1:45.32 18h1Noée Luisa WipfliSTB Leichtathletik14.07.07SUI 
1:45.56 19h1Eugenie HorisbergerStade Genève03.04.05SUI 
1:45.60 20h1Zoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
1:46.58 21h2Sarina SuhnerTV Herisau26.04.05SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:18.15 1h3Audrey WerroCA Belfaux27.03.04SUI 
2:19.07 2h1Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
2:19.08 3h3Siria CariboniGAB Bellinzona24.02.03SUI 
2:19.18 4h3Alicia SchärLV Langenthal19.07.03SUI 
2:19.95 5h1Juliette DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.05.03SUI 
2:20.07 6h3Noémie RappStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.05.04SUI 
2:21.15 7h3Sara SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
2:21.49 8h1Sophia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr04.07.03SUI 
2:22.33 9h1Michelle BossartLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet02.02.04SUI 
2:22.56 10h2Alisha RüeggerLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.08.04SUI 
2:23.12 11h2Luisa WigetSC Liestal20.12.04SUI 
2:23.54 12h2Noémie AnderhubAUDACIA Leichtathletik18.11.03SUI 
2:23.59 13h2Caterina RossettiLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.02.04ITA 
2:23.62 14h2Emily LüthiSK Langnau12.02.04SUI 
2:24.02 15h2Claudia CookLAS Old Boys Basel29.04.04ESP 
2:24.35 16h1Martine CarronCA Sierre DSG15.03.03SUI 
2:26.94 17h3Margherita Croci TortiVIGOR Ligornetto21.12.04SUI 
2:28.70 18h3Aline LaubeLC Regensdorf30.05.03SUI 
2:29.74 19h2Charlotte RacineSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds08.08.05SUI 
2:30.53 20h1Chloé MaurouxSG St-Maurice19.06.04SUI 
2:32.21 21h1Leana AbtTV Wohlen AG18.07.03SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:56.70 1h1Tabea BlatterLLT Oberwallis26.03.03SUI 
4:59.95 2h1Lieke Maria WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03SUI 
5:00.26 3h1Emma BöhmTV Riehen19.03.03SUI 
5:02.23 4h1Emma JacotLC Therwil06.10.03SUI 
5:04.91 5h1Nienke NachtegaalLAR TV Windisch17.03.04NED 
5:06.47 6h2Yodit TesfayeCHP Genève06.12.03SUI 
5:07.13 7h2Muriel WegmüllerGerbersport27.06.03SUI 
5:07.36 8h2Lilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
5:07.55 9h2Giulia SalvadèVIGOR Ligornetto22.11.04SUI 
5:09.39 10h2Mara DurrerTV Unterseen03.10.04SUI 
5:10.30 11h1Jaëlle WyttenbachLV Thun30.11.03SUI 
5:14.56 12h1Nina von AtzigenLeichtathletik Alpnach05.04.03SUI 
5:15.42 13h2Nora ZempCHP Genève04.09.03SUI 
5:15.64 14h2Naïla SahbaneCHP Genève30.11.04SUI 
5:17.49 15h1Chantal HegelbachSTV Bettlach28.10.04SUI 
5:19.87 16h1Célia DéglonStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.01.04SUI 
5:21.88 17h2Anaïs BuriTV Konolfingen Athletics04.10.04SUI 
5:21.93 18h2Cristina MaggettiVIRTUS Locarno29.05.04SUI 
5:36.31 19h1Aline SchnyderLV Thun05.05.04SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6:26.97 1f1Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
6:27.00 2f1Shirin KerberLA Nidwalden11.01.06SUI 
6:28.07 3f1Malin RahmLC Schaffhausen21.03.05SUI 
6:38.85 4f1Manon LaporteSG St-Maurice16.11.05FRA 
6:44.93 5f1Fabienne MüllerTV Sursee01.11.05SUI 
6:45.53 6f1Lucie PignatSG St-Maurice13.12.06SUI 
6:49.53 7f1Gaia BeriniGAB Bellinzona15.04.05SUI 
6:50.91 8f1Tiziana RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.08SUI 
6:51.48 9f1Rawa Kaya IseliGerbersport21.03.06SUI 
6:56.11 10f1Liv EgliLC Schaffhausen07.01.05SUI 
7:06.64 11f1Lynn PollingerTV Naters29.08.06SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9:55.26 1f1Lilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
9:56.04 2f1Elena EichenbergerLV Langenthal01.11.03SUI 
10:04.55 3f1Aarti MiescherGerbersport17.01.03SUI 
10:10.68 4f1Alisha BrechbühlGerbersport01.03.04SUI 
10:13.20 5f1Nina VilligerSTV Auw27.06.04SUI 
10:17.21 6f1Simei WipfSATUS Rothrist LA22.05.04SUI 
10:22.62 7f1Sina ScherlingTV Meiringen26.02.03SUI 
10:27.37 8f1Nina MettlerTV Herisau03.08.03SUI 
10:28.10 9f1Ariane KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns17.10.04SUI 
11:01.14 10f1Aina ScherlingTV Meiringen02.05.05SUI 
11:04.51 11f1Chloé ReymondStade Genève05.01.04SUI 
11:26.39 12f1Shawney LangTV Muttenz athletics29.12.04SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
62.35 1h2Lieke Maria WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03SUI 
65.42 2h1Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
66.30 3h1Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
67.34 4h1Alena GroggLGB Benken10.06.03SUI 
67.52 5h2Lisa LeutholdGG Bern18.03.04SUI 
67.71 6h1Eline BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik22.10.05SUI 
67.79 7h2Lotta FerberLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.10.03SUI 
69.16 8h2Jana StrahmLV Langenthal23.03.03SUI 
69.49 9h2Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
69.77 10h2Eva SchindlerSTB Leichtathletik10.03.03GER 
71.07 11h1Justine PollmannCA Sion23.04.03SUI 
71.67 12h2Nadine EngelsLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.04SUI 
71.70 13h1Julisha KnüselLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.04.04SUI 
76.96 14h1Lisa Maria OserLC Therwil14.04.05SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.85 1f1Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
3.30 2f1Celina HänniLV Thun08.03.04SUI 
3.30 3f1Selina WickBTV Aarau Athletics24.11.03SUI 
3.25 1f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
3.20 2f1Fiona HeinzmannTV Länggasse Bern05.10.05SUI 
3.10 4f1Saskia RohrbasserStade Genève20.03.04SUI 
3.10 5f1Savanna HulmannCEP Cortaillod27.06.05SUI 
3.10 4f1Emma SchwabBTV Aarau Athletics30.04.07GER 
3.10 3f1Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
3.00 6f1Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
3.00 5f1Zin Amedi YildizTV Länggasse Bern07.10.03SUI 
2.85 7f1Louise BédatFSG Alle01.06.03SUI 
2.75 9f1Romane FranzettiCA Sion11.02.05SUI 
2.75 6f1Fabienne HuberHochwacht Zug03.02.05SUI 
2.75 6f1Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
2.75 6f1Delphine AymonCS 13 Etoiles09.04.05SUI 
2.70 9f1Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
2.70 8f1Nora BrizziLV Wettingen-Baden27.01.04SUI 
2.60 10f1Anja BaumbergerLV Winterthur08.03.06SUI 
2.60 11f1Alisha GraberBTV Aarau Athletics15.08.06SUI 
2.55 10f1Lia ZgraggenLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
2.45 12f1Jeanne KerdijkLAS Old Boys Basel17.01.05SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.490.11f1Lisa FriedliLV Kandertal06.02.03SUI 
11.370.12f1Océane KöchliTV Länggasse Bern04.05.03SUI 
11.280.43f1Bernadette GervasoniSA Bellinzona31.12.03SUI 
11.090.44f1Sambre HofmannFSG Alle13.07.04SUI 
11.020.85f1Juliana SoaresStade Genève05.06.04SUI 
10.871.61f1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
10.850.86f1Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
10.791.27f1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
10.741.28f1Alexia GrohTV Riehen22.07.03GER 
10.550.29f1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
10.530.611f1Victoria KämpfenStade Genève10.02.03SUI 
10.530.010f1Emma ChambersChêne Gymnastique Genève11.01.03SUI 
10.481.012f1Emma DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten31.08.04SUI 
10.421.12f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
10.240.013f1Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
10.041.43f1Giulia SeneseVIGOR Ligornetto07.05.05SUI 
9.910.04f1Nadine StüberTurnverein Triesen10.02.05LIE 
9.901.114f1Janine StraubLGB Bodensee04.07.03SUI 
9.800.515f1Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
9.700.55f1Zélie DeriazUS Yverdon31.05.07SUI 

Hammer 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.07 1f1Iris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
47.71 1f1Katharina Helene SchwarzLAS Old Boys Basel08.03.04SUI 
39.92 2f1Monia OppligerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds14.07.03SUI 
39.21 3f1Rebecca RiveraLAS Old Boys Basel05.02.03SUI 
38.73 4f1Auréline FleuryFSG Alle02.11.04SUI 
38.69 5f1Selina IslerLV Winterthur18.11.03SUI 
31.39 2f1Salome RuschLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.12.05SUI 
31.02 3f1Mar Simón CarreñoSTB Leichtathletik01.03.08SUI 
29.87 4f1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
27.85 5f1Jennifer AltherrLC Regensdorf13.05.05SUI 
27.27 6f1Alexandra StuckiHochwacht Zug26.01.04SUI 
23.82 6f1Vassiliki PanousisLAR Binningen10.01.07SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.11 1f1Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
42.31 2f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
40.29 3f1Flora BoillatVersoix Athlétisme04.03.04SUI 
39.66 4f1Sina SchlupLV Frenke22.04.04SUI 
38.38 5f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
38.01 6f1Jael ConcuTV Zofingen LA04.04.03SUI 
37.14 7f1Marie FollyAC Murten03.06.03SUI 
36.97 8f1Livia SidlerSTV Küssnacht08.04.04SUI 
35.33 9f1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
35.21 10f1Julia ThalmannLC Vaduz11.06.03SUI 
35.15 11f1Jael SiegenthalerLV Langenthal10.04.03SUI 
35.08 12f1Daria ZurlindenLV Langenthal06.09.04SUI 
34.62 13f1Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
33.62 14f1Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI 
31.44 15f1Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
30.53 16f1Irene BeffaLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.09.03SUI 
22.15 17f1Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.45 1f1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
45.37 2f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
44.50 3f1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
44.30 4f1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
44.00 5f1Joanne HartmeierVIRTUS Locarno02.05.05SUI 
43.73 6f1Safeeya RamisSTB Leichtathletik27.03.05SUI 
41.53 7f1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
39.20 8f1Jennifer AltherrLC Regensdorf13.05.05SUI 
38.60 9f1Leonie HügliLC Kirchberg11.04.05SUI 
38.08 10f1Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
37.45 11f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
36.54 12f1Maria FähLGB Benken25.02.06SUI 
36.37 13f1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
36.15 14f1Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
33.55 15f1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
33.26 16f1Laure GrandchampLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.04.05SUI 
33.10 17f1Selina CapaulBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.06SUI 
31.96 18f1Morena HutterUSC Capriaschese-Atletica26.04.05SUI 
30.78 19f1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
29.65 20f1Nicole JarolimTV Länggasse Bern06.06.05SUI 
28.38 21f1Jill AerniTV Länggasse Bern28.01.07SUI 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.080.41f1Dominic LarbiLAR Binningen25.03.05SUI 
9.12-0.31h4Dominic LarbiLAR Binningen25.03.05SUI 
9.150.42f1Manuel GerberTV Teufen15.03.05SUI 
9.190.43f1Alexis HirisigerTV Zofingen LA30.01.05SUI 
9.210.44f1Calvin Luis SchmidtLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.08.05SUI 
9.23-0.51qf1Manuel GerberTV Teufen15.03.05SUI 
9.24-1.62qf2Dominic LarbiLAR Binningen25.03.05SUI 
9.260.45f1Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
9.290.42h3Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
9.300.46f1Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
9.31-0.53qf1Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
9.31-1.63qf2Alexis HirisigerTV Zofingen LA30.01.05SUI 
9.31-0.33h2Manuel GerberTV Teufen15.03.05SUI 
9.32-0.55qf1Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
9.34-1.24h1Alexis HirisigerTV Zofingen LA30.01.05SUI 
9.34-0.34h2Calvin Luis SchmidtLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.08.05SUI 
9.35-1.66qf2Calvin Luis SchmidtLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.08.05SUI 
9.400.47f1Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
9.47-0.36h4Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
9.490.47h3Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
9.50-0.38h2Jonathan Gou GomezFSG Penthalaz11.12.05SUI 
9.51-0.57qf1Mats SonnenscheinSTB Leichtathletik21.02.05SUI 
9.52-1.68qf2Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
9.530.48f1Mats SonnenscheinSTB Leichtathletik21.02.05SUI 
9.53-1.29h1Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
9.55-0.59qf1Sascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
9.55-0.59qf1Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
9.58-0.310h4Mats SonnenscheinSTB Leichtathletik21.02.05SUI 
9.59-1.611qf2Jonathan Gou GomezFSG Penthalaz11.12.05SUI 
9.620.411h3Sascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
9.63-1.212h1Léon Alexander SchmitzLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
9.66-0.313h2Joël CsontosLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.05SUI 
9.66-0.512qf1Jan SchindelholzSportclub Biel-Benken08.01.06SUI 
9.74-1.613qf2Léon Alexander SchmitzLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
9.75-0.314h4Pascal BitterliHochwacht Zug16.12.05SUI 
9.77-1.215h1Jan SchindelholzSportclub Biel-Benken08.01.06SUI 
9.80-1.614qf2Joël CsontosLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.05SUI 
9.82-0.316h2Andri AnexLAS Old Boys Basel15.01.05SUI 
9.82-0.316h4Simon KöglLC Regensdorf29.09.05SUI 
9.84-0.515qf1Pascal BitterliHochwacht Zug16.12.05SUI 
9.84-1.615qf2Simon KöglLC Regensdorf29.09.05SUI 
9.89-0.318h4Mathis Ouattara-BallyCA Belfaux30.07.05SUI 
9.890.418h3Til MartiTV Länggasse Bern27.02.05SUI 
9.99-1.220h1Eman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06NED 
10.040.421h3Nevio GrafKTV Wil LA17.05.06SUI 
10.13-0.322h2Florin SchneiderLV Winterthur21.10.05SUI 
10.130.422h3Michael VilligerSTV Auw01.05.05SUI 
10.20-0.324h4Théo JotterandFSG Morges22.01.05SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.991.41h5Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
11.03-0.71f1Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
11.05-0.72f1Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
11.101.02h4Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
11.120.51qf1Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
11.130.52qf1Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
11.14-0.73f1Matthieu NormandCA Vétroz03.07.03SUI 
11.16-0.63qf2Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
11.160.53qf1Matthieu NormandCA Vétroz03.07.03SUI 
11.16-0.74f1Elischa TirelliSC Liestal31.01.04SUI 
11.17-0.65qf2Giovanni PirolliUS Ascona atletica03.05.04SUI 
11.170.55qf1Romain CeriseLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.07.03SUI 
11.19-0.73h1Romain CeriseLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.07.03SUI 
11.22-0.24h2Giovanni PirolliUS Ascona atletica03.05.04SUI 
11.23-0.67qf2Elischa TirelliSC Liestal31.01.04SUI 
11.23-0.75f1Giovanni PirolliUS Ascona atletica03.05.04SUI 
11.25-0.68qf2Sebastian MeierTV Wohlen AG10.04.03SUI 
11.261.45h5Cyrill KernbachLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.09.03SUI 
11.27-0.26h2Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
11.290.59qf1Cyrill KernbachLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.09.03SUI 
11.301.47h5Thomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
11.30-0.76f1Romain CeriseLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.07.03SUI 
11.311.08h4Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
11.32-0.79h1Sebastian MeierTV Wohlen AG10.04.03SUI 
11.36-0.710h3Elischa TirelliSC Liestal31.01.04SUI 
11.38-0.711h3Matthieu NormandCA Vétroz03.07.03SUI 
11.38-0.77f1Sebastian MeierTV Wohlen AG10.04.03SUI 
11.391.012h4Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
11.39-0.610qf2Mauro AegerterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.04SUI 
11.40-0.213h2Mauro AegerterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.04SUI 
11.41-0.611qf2Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
11.411.014h4Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
11.430.512qf1Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
11.440.513qf1Thomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
11.44-0.215h2Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
11.46-0.716h1Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
11.48-0.717h1Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
11.48-0.614qf2Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
11.480.514qf1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
11.50-0.616qf2Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
11.511.418h5Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
11.52-0.78f1Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
11.52-0.719h3Silvan SpichtyTV Arlesheim01.02.03SUI 
11.531.020h4Luca RaemyTSV Düdingen05.07.04SUI 
11.54-0.721h1Jasper JonesLZ Thierstein27.02.04SUI 
11.611.022h4Adrien LüthiGym Rolle03.09.03SUI 
11.63-0.723h1Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
11.651.024h4Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
11.67-0.225h2Nico GräzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.04SUI 
11.711.426h5Silvan KaeserTSV St. Antoni28.02.04SUI 
11.73-0.727h3Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
11.73-0.227h2Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
11.761.429h5Rémy TorrentCA Sion30.09.03SUI 
11.801.430h5Malcolm Jean SimonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.11.04HAI 
11.86-0.731h3Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
11.87-0.732h3Alexandre CanoniciCA Genève28.01.04FRA 
11.94-0.733h3Ryan SchaufelbergerTV Riehen13.12.03SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:26.63 1h1Calvin KuhnTV Wohlen AG02.08.05SUI 
1:27.31 2h1Elia TriacaLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.05.05SUI 
1:27.37 3h2Abdirahman Mohamud AhmedLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.05.0698 
1:27.71 4h2Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
1:27.79 5h1Mesuna ShishayBTV Aarau Athletics25.09.05ERI 
1:28.29 6h2Luca MoserLC Emmenstrand10.02.05SUI 
1:28.57 7h2Matteo PayotStade Genève13.02.05SUI 
1:28.65 8h1Joah WüthrichTV Riehen24.01.06SUI 
1:28.78 9h2Tristan PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
1:28.85 10h1Robin GloorBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.06SUI 
1:29.14 11h2Jakob WulfLAC Wohlen16.04.06SUI 
1:29.20 12h2Timéo BeuchatFSG Morges19.10.05SUI 
1:29.61 13h1Bruno StrozinskyLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.08.05GER 
1:29.75 14h1Florin SchneiderLV Winterthur21.10.05SUI 
1:30.36 15h1Nicola FattoriniAS Monteceneri30.03.06SUI 
1:30.73 16h1Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
1:31.73 17h2Elias BaumgartnerLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.05SUI 
1:31.82 18h2Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
1:32.21 19h1Jan BaumannTV Plaffeien30.03.06SUI 
1:32.32 20h2Cyrill KaufmannLV Albis21.01.05SUI 
1:34.68 21h1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
1:36.80 22h2Elie MeyerStade Genève20.02.07SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:59.25 1h1Gian-Andrea AntenerSC Liestal05.06.03SUI 
1:59.39 2h2Xavier KollyATHLE.ch26.02.03SUI 
1:59.40 3h2Romain FridezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.05.04SUI 
1:59.67 4h2Rémy RossierStade Lausanne Athlétisme05.04.03SUI 
1:59.68 5h2Filippo BalestraGAB Bellinzona24.05.03SUI 
1:59.90 6h2Nikolaj MurašovLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.04.03SUI 
1:59.98 7h1Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
2:00.00 8h1Ramon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
2:00.61 9h2Gaël GünterAll Blacks Thun25.01.04SUI 
2:01.05 10h1Claudio DahindenLC Basel27.02.04SUI 
2:01.58 11h1Florian ThonneyFSG Chexbres28.11.03SUI 
2:02.42 12h1Tobias BontornoSATUS Athl. Genève07.01.03SUI 
2:04.59 13h2Julian SträuliLAS Old Boys Basel26.05.03SUI 
2:06.37 14h1Adnan TabetCHP Genève03.01.04SUI 

2000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5:51.84 1f1Aarno LieblTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
5:57.71 2f1Bastian Widmerkids+athletics05.05.06SUI 
5:58.59 3f1Mael MederoTV Riehen16.01.07SUI 
5:58.59 3f1Elia TriacaLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.05.05SUI 
6:01.63 5f1Romuald BrossetCA Fontenais21.05.05SUI 
6:02.29 6f1Daniel SchmidlkoferAthlétisme Viseu-Genève15.03.05SUI 
6:07.79 7f1Florian Müngerkids+athletics24.08.05SUI 
6:12.56 8f1Nathan KaeserStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.06.05SUI 
6:14.90 9f1Bastien StamponeStade Genève08.02.05FRA 
6:18.84 10f1Lionel FauchèreCA Riviera21.03.05SUI 
6:25.33 11f1Adriano RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics05.01.07SUI 
6:25.98 12f1Elia MaggettiVIRTUS Locarno18.05.06SUI 
6:29.31 13f1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
6:29.58 14f1Joshua Alcobia GomesLAS Old Boys Basel17.11.05POR 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:48.96 1f1Jonathan HoferLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.04.03SUI 
8:55.04 2f1Miguel MatosAthlétisme Viseu-Genève27.08.03SUI 
8:59.25 3f1Eric JakoberLC Therwil21.10.03SUI 
8:59.30 4f1Thomas DugréLC Therwil07.06.03FRA 
9:05.81 5f1Fabio NauerLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.02.03SUI 
9:20.06 6f1Max WitteveenAthlétisme Viseu-Genève25.01.03NED 
9:22.27 7f1Jonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
9:26.28 8f1Noah HurschlerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz07.12.04SUI 
9:26.95 9f1Theo MaechlerLC Meilen02.06.04SUI 
9:31.42 10f1Lars VeugelersLC Therwil28.11.04NED 
9:35.54 11f1Manuel SiggAll Blacks Thun29.01.04SUI 
9:37.51 12f1Fabio HalterLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.07.04SUI 
9:43.85 13f1Morris DeissLC Meilen22.12.03SUI 
9:47.04 14f1Lou SchneiderLC Therwil02.12.03SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.00 1f1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
1.91 2f1Jérôme HostettlerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.04SUI 
1.90 1f1Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
1.87 2f1Valentin ImsandCS 13 Etoiles06.01.05SUI 
1.81 4f1Adrien TurnerStade Genève20.06.05SUI 
1.81 3f1Janic KruckerLV Zürcher Oberland20.12.05SUI 
1.81 5f1Jan Drabikkids+athletics27.01.06SVK 
1.80 5f1Janis HelgLAR Bischofszell25.06.03SUI 
1.80 3f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
1.80 5f1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
1.80 3f1Romain VaucherSociété de gymnastique de Moudon31.03.04SUI 
1.75 8f1Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
1.75 7f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
1.75 6f1Mattias SvenssonVersoix Athlétisme28.09.05SWE 
1.70 9f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
1.70 8f1Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
1.70 7f1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
1.70 9f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
1.65 11f1Daniele LicciTV Riehen07.01.05SUI 
1.65 9f1Michael LüthiLA Wyland15.08.05SUI 
1.65 9f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.030.31f1Cyrill KernbachLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.09.03SUI 
6.740.02f1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
6.670.31f1Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUI 
6.540.12f1Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
6.510.43f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
6.511.13f1Juri LeimgruberTV Wohlen AG17.11.05SUI 
6.491.24f1Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
6.310.65f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
6.300.04f1Ramon FreiSTV Balgach06.08.04SUI 
6.280.35f1Léo BerretFSG Bassecourt12.02.03SUI 
6.160.06f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
6.110.06f1Jan Drabikkids+athletics27.01.06SVK 
6.080.37f1Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
6.040.48f1Adrian Caria CunadoFSG Meyrin18.02.04SUI 
6.030.07f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
5.970.29f1Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
5.940.28f1Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
5.880.39f1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
5.840.010f1Alexis HirisigerTV Zofingen LA30.01.05SUI 
5.810.311f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
5.590.510f1André Da CruzVIGOR Ligornetto08.09.04SUI 
5.250.212f1Kim IzevbigieLV Winterthur06.02.05SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
60.96 1f1Marco KaltenriederAmriswil-Athletics25.08.03SUI 
60.87 2f1Kevin LiechtiLC Kirchberg30.06.04SUI 
57.61 3f1Kim Jan FlükigerTV Zofingen LA21.04.03SUI 
55.91 4f1Jérémy SauvageatLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.08.03SUI 
54.95 5f1Joel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 
53.63 6f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
53.45 7f1Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
52.98 8f1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
52.47 9f1Josh MeierLC Frauenfeld11.03.03SUI 
50.49 10f1Finn AntelmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.03SUI 
48.59 11f1Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
46.79 12f1Leon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 
46.39 13f1Raphael SteinerLV Langenthal31.07.04SUI 
43.06 14f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
42.11 15f1Sandro De StefaniLAR Bischofszell01.08.03SUI 
40.55 16f1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.73 1f1Noel GobetSTV Beinwil/Freiamt09.09.05SUI 
51.40 2f1Cyrill AmhofLC Luzern08.04.06SUI 
48.42 3f1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
46.51 4f1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
44.05 5f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
43.85 6f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
42.64 7f1Justin FreiTV Zofingen LA07.01.05SUI 
41.69 8f1Aaron ScherzLZ Thierstein03.11.06SUI 
40.85 9f1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI