SM Halle Nachwuchs (WRC)

Magglingen /Macolin - 25.02.2024

Women

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.23 1fChloé RabacCA Riviera08.05.05SUI 
24.27 2fLia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
24.46 1h6Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
24.52 3fMichelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
24.61 1h3Chloé RabacCA Riviera08.05.05SUI 
24.90 1fJoelle HausammannSTV Wollerau-Bäch15.02.07SUI 
24.97 4fNanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
25.02 3h6Milla TonazziLK Zug19.02.07SUI 
25.08 4h4Leana StadlerBTV Aarau Athletics18.04.08SUI 
25.09 3h4Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
25.09 2fMilla TonazziLK Zug19.02.07SUI 
25.23 4h4Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
25.30 4fLea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
25.38 3fLeana StadlerBTV Aarau Athletics18.04.08SUI 
25.57 6h1Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
25.57 5h7Lea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
25.58 5fLinda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
25.66 7h5Féline MinderBiel/Bienne Athletics25.07.07SUI 
25.69 8h5Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.07SUI 
25.80 6fLena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass04.08.07SUI 
25.87 7fFéline MinderBiel/Bienne Athletics25.07.07SUI 
25.88 6h1Mara KernBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.02.06SUI 
25.97 6fMara KernBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.02.06SUI 
25.98 7h1Alice BaggiFG Malcantone26.11.05SUI 
26.03 7fAlice BaggiFG Malcantone26.11.05SUI 
26.09 9h6Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
26.17 11h5Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
26.17 10h4Richelande DuboisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.02.08SUI 
26.24 12h4Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
26.51 13h3Londa Karlen ManzalaAmriswil-Athletics26.02.08AI 
26.56 8h2Elisa FracheboudCA Riviera14.06.05SUI 
26.63 15h4Amélie FournierCS 13 Etoiles27.03.07SUI 
26.64 9h3Sarah NormandCA Vétroz19.01.05SUI 
26.70 16h7Hanna HirsbrunnerSK Langnau24.08.07SUI 
26.74 17h7Lucy WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.01.07SUI 
26.76 18h2Aline ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies21.05.07SUI 
26.80 19h2Larina AltherrLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.03.08SUI 
26.88 8fElisa FracheboudCA Riviera14.06.05SUI 
26.89 10h2Louna TâcheAthletica Veveyse12.11.05SUI 
26.98 20h1Tiziana CastorinaFSG Geneveys et Coffrane23.07.07SUI 
27.01 21h6Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI 
27.06 22h1Ines CarusoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds15.02.07SUI 
27.08 11h4Jeanne KerdijkLAS Old Boys Basel17.01.05SUI 
27.18 23h2Laura FournierCA Vétroz20.10.08SUI 
27.22 24h3Rachel NormandCA Vétroz07.05.07SUI 
27.23 25h1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
27.26 12h4Lena SchallerCS 13 Etoiles28.02.06SUI 
27.29 13h1Joelle Julia WaldeggBTV Aarau Athletics03.08.06SUI 
27.34 26h3Cloé BorruatFG Malcantone28.12.08SUI 
27.37 27h3Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
27.39 14h3Sara LuternauerLC Rapperswil-Jona14.12.05SUI 
27.95 28h2Elena MasiniFSG Alle27.04.07SUI 
30.45 15h1Aaliyah SalifuLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.09.05SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.15 1fMichelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
56.95 2fMeret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
57.29 3fIrina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
57.80 5fLouna VeutheyCA Vétroz29.09.06SUI 
58.09 4fChiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
58.28 6fGiulia WirthAmriswil-Athletics12.02.06SUI 
58.58 7fTrinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
59.34 8fNadja GuindoStade Genève19.01.05SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:49.44 1f1Tiziana RosamiliaUS Ascona atletica04.02.08SUI 
2:50.33 2f1Vanessa FeierabendLA Nidwalden04.08.08SUI 
2:52.07 1f1Aimie DecrausazUS Yverdon05.06.10SUI 
2:53.58 3f1Seline BüchelTV Wohlen AG13.07.07SUI 
2:56.33 4f1Lynn GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna26.01.07SUI 
2:57.65 2f1Livia WaldeLC Uster20.07.09SUI 
2:57.95 3f1Anina SchmidLV FrenkeFortuna10.01.09SUI 
2:59.15 5f1Cassandra GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern13.02.08SUI 
2:59.95 4f1Livia CasagrandeTSV Steinen10.06.10SUI 
3:00.21 5f1Leonie SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad10.12.09SUI 
3:00.22 1f1Phoebe OelhafenLC Basel27.01.06SUI 
3:00.59 6f1Yael GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna21.03.09SUI 
3:01.77 6f1Amaja RahmLC Schaffhausen27.04.07SUI 
3:01.92 7f1Meret RüdtSTB Leichtathletik13.03.09SUI 
3:01.93 8f1Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
3:03.20 2f1Fiona LeuenbergerSTB Leichtathletik25.09.06SUI 
3:04.21 3f1Eline RotzetterAthletic Team Rechthalten30.03.06SUI 
3:05.99 4f1Nina BühlerSTB Leichtathletik19.02.05SUI 
3:06.14 7f1Nele Sophia RitlerLV Visp07.11.07SUI 
3:08.91 8f1Sarah StudachCABV Martigny28.08.07SUI 
3:10.26 5f1Lean LutzTV Wohlen AG11.02.05SUI 
3:11.71 6f1Zora MartinLV FrenkeFortuna11.10.05SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U16W / U14M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.79 1fAlisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
8.98 1h5Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
8.99 2fLynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
8.99 3fCharleen KrienbühlLC Rapperswil-Jona05.03.09SUI 
9.01 4fNoemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
9.08 2h3Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
9.18 5fAmbra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
9.21 5h2Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
9.25 6h5Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
9.26 6fAndrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
9.26 7h4Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
9.29 7fCarla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
9.33 9h3Valerie LempenSK Langnau01.03.09SUI 
9.36 10h1Anouk RüeggTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.05.09SUI 
9.41 11h3Van Khanh De De SimoneLV Wettingen-Baden02.09.09ITA 
9.41 9fVan Khanh De De SimoneLV Wettingen-Baden02.09.09ITA 
9.42 10fValerie LempenSK Langnau01.03.09SUI 
9.46 11fAnouk RüeggTV Buttikon-Schübelbach02.05.09SUI 
9.50 12h4Jana HaberthürLC Therwil18.06.09SUI 
9.54 13h5Noemi MeisterLC Schaffhausen13.12.10SUI 
9.56 14h2Eva ToomeyVersoix Athlétisme15.01.09GBR 
9.58 15h1Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
9.62 16h2Livia KrattingerLA Mutschellen26.12.10SUI 
9.63 12fNoemi MeisterLC Schaffhausen13.12.10SUI 
9.66 13fIsabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 
9.68 17h3Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
9.69 16fJana HaberthürLC Therwil18.06.09SUI 
9.71 19h4Taja MoussaouiCA Riviera17.07.09SUI 
9.72 20h3Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
9.73 21h1Alice BourgeoisCABV Martigny17.02.09SUI 
9.75 23h5Larina BernhardsgrütterLC Frauenfeld01.04.09SUI 
9.76 24h4Leana BürgisAmriswil-Athletics25.05.09SUI 
9.79 25h4Marie-Louise ZéLV Wettingen-Baden26.02.09$ro 
9.81 26h2Malia WichtSA Bulle29.06.09SUI 
9.82 27h5Julia KaluLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.01.10SUI 
9.87 28h5Lara ZanettiSAM Massagno14.01.10SUI 
9.87 29h2Norah BarreletCEP Cortaillod05.01.10SUI 
9.89 30h3Zélie CoptCABV Martigny23.06.09SUI 
9.98 31h1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
9.99 32h3Anna RovarisVersoix Athlétisme05.07.09ITA 
10.17 33h1Malea SteinerLA Mutschellen13.01.10SUI 
14.13 34h2Mara SauberLC Zürich24.06.10SUI 
17.10 35h4Mina SibyCABV Martigny14.01.09SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U18W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.48 1fLinda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
8.57 2fEmma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
8.60 3fLisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
8.63 1h2Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
8.66 4fNadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
8.69 2h1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
8.71 5fIsabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
8.72 3h5Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
8.74 6fMara SchwitterTV Teufen25.03.08SUI 
8.75 4h2Leonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
8.76 7fLeonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
8.79 6h3Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
8.81 8h1Mara SchwitterTV Teufen25.03.08SUI 
8.81 7h5Christa TemengLC Zürich15.04.07SUI 
8.81 9fJeanne HeudiLAS Old Boys Basel17.12.07FRA 
8.83 8fChrista TemengLC Zürich15.04.07SUI 
8.86 9h6Jil SanchezTSV Steinen12.08.07SUI 
8.87 10fAline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
8.88 11fAngéline GuignardSTB Leichtathletik21.08.07SUI 
8.89 10h3Kristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.10.07SUI 
8.90 12fValentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
8.91 11h5Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
8.93 13fLucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
8.93 13fKristin ZuppigerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.10.07SUI 
8.95 12h4Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
8.98 14h4Angéline GuignardSTB Leichtathletik21.08.07SUI 
8.99 15h3Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
9.01 15fRiana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
9.02 16fSofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
9.02 18h1Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
9.06 19h6Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
9.07 20h6Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
9.12 21h2Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
9.15 22h3Maud JournelCA Sion24.07.07SUI 
9.26 23h1Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
9.27 24h2Hanna HirsbrunnerSK Langnau24.08.07SUI 
9.28 25h5Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
9.30 26h1Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
9.31 27h5Amélie FournierCS 13 Etoiles27.03.07SUI 
9.33 28h2Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
9.36 30h4Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
9.39 31h5Lily PierrozCABV Martigny03.12.08SUI 
9.43 32h5Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
9.44 33h6Timea RanklTV Teufen20.12.08SUI 
9.51 34h3Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
9.53 35h3Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
9.54 36h3Nerina SteffenLV Langenthal25.10.08SUI 
9.60 37h1Seraina Selina NägeliTV Wohlen AG06.05.08SUI 
9.63 38h6Yamuna RuckliTSV Rothenburg athletics01.11.07SUI 
10.09 39h2Anya JampenTV Länggasse Bern25.09.08SUI 

60 mH 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.64 1f1Mégane CividinoCEP Cortaillod27.07.06SUI 
8.67 2f1Jael NöthigerBTV Aarau Athletics05.09.06SUI 
8.67 2f1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
8.71 4f1Léna BorerCA Vétroz14.02.06SUI 
8.74 1h2Jael NöthigerBTV Aarau Athletics05.09.06SUI 
8.79 5f1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
8.83 3h1Léna BorerCA Vétroz14.02.06SUI 
8.84 4h1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
8.97 6f1Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
9.05 7f1Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
9.08 5h2Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
9.12 8f1Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
9.14 7h3Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
9.21 9h1Chloé NuofferCA Belfaux18.05.06SUI 
9.24 11h3Noemie GächterLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.06SUI 
9.31 13h1Glodie Malanda Malanda PozaSTB Leichtathletik19.07.06COD 
9.48 14h2Mireille AbbetCA Vétroz08.06.06SUI 
9.57 15h3Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
9.82 16h3Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
10.25 17h1Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
11.71 18h2Méline DucommunCA Broyard09.07.06SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.66 1f1Annika StiehleCOVA Nyon25.05.10GER 
1.63 2f1Emilia StuberSTV Welschenrohr11.12.10SUI 
1.55 3f1Genia HladkovaFSG Le Locle12.02.09UKR 
1.50 4f1Felisa LuruenaLV FrenkeFortuna06.04.09SUI 
1.50 5f1Isabella SchmeerLC Luzern02.02.10GER 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.90 1f1Fiona HeinzmannTV Länggasse Bern05.10.05SUI 
3.70 2f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
3.65 3f1Savanna HulmannCEP Cortaillod27.06.05SUI 
3.60 1f1Melina HäuptliTV Thalwil01.10.07SUI 
3.40 4f1Lara SchindelekBTV Aarau Athletics14.03.05SUI 
3.30 4f1Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
3.30 3f1Amélie LienhardLC Frauenfeld13.04.08SUI 
3.30 5f1Romane FranzettiSFG Conthey11.02.05SUI 
3.20 6f1Chantal ScherrerSTV Willisau24.06.05SUI 
3.20 5f1Amelie RölliSTV Altbüron08.04.08SUI 
3.00 7f1Alina SchnorfLC Frauenfeld13.12.07SUI 
3.00 1f1Simona CioffiHochwacht Zug08.01.09SUI 
3.00 2f1Gloria PolsterTV Thalwil28.07.09SUI 
2.90 3f1Yasmin PantanowitzLK Zug07.08.09LTU 
2.80 7f1Linda GähwilerLK Zug23.07.06SUI 
2.70 6f1Luna De RoseStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.02.09SUI 
2.70 4f1Selina KurmannCEP Cortaillod24.01.09SUI 
2.70 4f1Leana BürgisAmriswil-Athletics25.05.09SUI 
2.60 8f1Noélie GumyCEP Cortaillod02.04.08SUI 
2.60 9f1Lara JordanLLT Oberwallis04.10.08SUI 
2.55 7f1Ivy HerbertLC Zürich09.04.10SUI 
2.50 8f1Ella Charlie AndermattLK Zug14.09.05SUI 
2.45 10f1Léane MenozziCA Moutier30.08.07SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.71 1f1Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.06SUI 
11.68 1f1Vivienne KreuzerLLT Oberwallis15.10.08SUI 
11.60 2f1Noemie GächterLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.06SUI 
11.15 2f1Nerina SteffenLV Langenthal25.10.08SUI 
11.12 3f1Rina ZuberbühlerTV Teufen28.04.08SUI 
10.96 4f1Julia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
10.93 3f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
10.87 5f1Ronja MeyerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.02.07SUI 
10.73 6f1Julia MatzingerLC Schaffhausen10.05.07SUI 
10.71 7f1Seraina Selina NägeliTV Wohlen AG06.05.08SUI 
10.65 4f1Elisa Christina KipferLV Thun07.02.06SUI 
10.55 5f1Maëlie TâcheCEP Cortaillod19.06.06SUI 
10.53 1f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
10.42 6f1Lara BremgartnerCA Belfaux27.06.05SUI 
10.35 8f1Sonja MoserTV Ibach07.10.07SUI 
10.27 9f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
10.21 2f1Eva BounameauxDelémont Athlétisme06.11.10SUI 
10.15 10f1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
10.14 11f1Alice DakouriSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.01.07SUI 
10.11 12f1Lara JordanLLT Oberwallis04.10.08SUI 
10.10 13f1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
10.10 4f1Sarah Maria BergerLC Rapperswil-Jona08.04.09SUI 
9.40 14f1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 

Men

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.04 1fLukas GärtnerLGB Bodensee31.01.05SUI 
22.07 2fJonathan Gou GomezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.12.05SUI 
22.21 1h4Lukas GärtnerLGB Bodensee31.01.05SUI 
22.23 2h5Jonathan Gou GomezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.12.05SUI 
22.30 3h2Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
22.34 1fMathieu GabioudUS Yverdon05.01.07SUI 
22.38 1h6Mathieu GabioudUS Yverdon05.01.07SUI 
22.39 4h5Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
22.39 3fRamón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
22.43 5h4Kevin RayLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.10.05SUI 
22.43 2fAshik BegumLC Zürich28.04.07SUI 
22.45 5fKevin RayLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.10.05SUI 
22.48 6h3Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
22.51 2h6Ashik BegumLC Zürich28.04.07SUI 
22.52 4fXavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
22.62 7h3Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
22.69 3h5Sacha FenielloAthletica Veveyse28.06.08SUI 
22.73 4h7Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
22.75 5h4Alessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
22.77 5fAlessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
22.81 6fFabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
22.82 3fSacha FenielloAthletica Veveyse28.06.08SUI 
22.86 4fNoah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
22.88 8h1Alessandro ColellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.12.06ITA 
22.89 6h5Gianmarco BielliSAM Massagno02.03.08SUI 
23.03 6fAlessandro ColellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.12.06ITA 
23.03 7h4Fabio BetschartLAR TV Rüti20.07.08SUI 
23.04 7fGianmarco BielliSAM Massagno02.03.08SUI 
23.13 9h3Eric PauchardTSV Düdingen22.01.06SUI 
23.19 7fEric PauchardTSV Düdingen22.01.06SUI 
23.22 10h5Eman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06SUI 
23.28 8h1Noé VogtTV Länggasse Bern25.01.07SUI 
23.37 9h7Basile Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.02.08SUI 
23.37 10h7Cameron JonesCA Riviera09.07.07SUI 
23.38 12h2Giulio BarbucciLC Zürich14.05.05ITA 
23.39 11h2Levi GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
23.41 13h3Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
23.41 8fEman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06SUI 
23.44 12h7Emile MumenthalerFSG Bernex-Confignon21.08.07SUI 
23.45 8fNoé VogtTV Länggasse Bern25.01.07SUI 
23.49 14h4Benedict LiesenbergLC Luzern16.08.05GER 
23.49 13h5Simon LouisetCEP Cortaillod18.06.07FRA 
23.57 14h6Mattia MalinconicoSAM Massagno16.08.07SUI 
23.64 15h5Cedric TognettiVIGOR Ligornetto16.04.08SUI 
23.69 17h6Yanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
23.69 15h5Thomas EggelAthletica Veveyse10.12.05SUI 
23.69 16h1Tibo GrossriederUS Yverdon12.05.07SUI 
23.70 18h4Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
23.70 18h2Noé MoulinCA Broyard07.10.07SUI 
23.74 20h3Elias ZiebellTV Cham 188422.05.07GER 
23.75 21h4Elia MarcoliFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
23.87 22h3Raphaël PereiraFSG Bernex-Confignon09.09.08SUI 
23.88 23h2Marco CabraFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
23.92 24h3Martin EvéquozCA Sion31.08.07SUI 
23.98 25h3Robin AeschlimannCA Riviera25.09.08SUI 
24.02 26h2Arno JacotCA Riviera15.11.07SUI 
24.08 27h1Nicholas Stefan CazacuLC Luzern12.12.07ROU 
24.12 17h1Evano Del Del MattoTSV Düdingen26.01.06SUI 
24.23 18h2Nathanaël LugonCS 13 Etoiles31.01.06SUI 
24.70 28h1Erwan BuchananSociété de gymnastique de Moudon23.07.07SUI 
25.90 19h1Léo HurterVersoix Athlétisme01.09.05SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.07 1fGiulio FugazziSFG Chiasso01.03.06ITA 
50.06 5fReuben WainVersoix Athlétisme24.11.07IRL 
50.10 2fJannis PfrunderLC Luzern03.08.06SUI 
50.16 3fJuri JutzetLC Luzern27.11.05SUI 
50.20 4fNoah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
51.07 6fJan BaumannTSV Düdingen30.03.06SUI 
51.76 7fFabian AeschbacherVersoix Athlétisme18.04.06SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:25.88 1f1Elia TriacaLC Zürich09.05.05SUI 
2:28.80 2f1Yanis PayraudeauCHP Genève01.09.06SUI 
2:30.46 3f1Robin GloorBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.06SUI 
2:33.24 4f1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
2:33.56 1f1Noah CollioudSTV Welschenrohr20.01.09SUI 
2:34.77 5f1Anton BrogginiVersoix Athlétisme23.04.06SUI 
2:34.92 6f1Stanley LeubaFSG Alle13.07.05SUI 
2:35.01 1f1Eric Quispe Huanca QuispeVIGOR Ligornetto16.12.08SUI 
2:36.28 2f1Théo MexVersoix Athlétisme12.10.08SUI 
2:37.10 7f1Joshua Alcobia Alcobia GomesLC Therwil17.11.05POR 
2:37.18 3f1Keaton DiehlVersoix Athlétisme06.08.07USA 
2:38.60 4f1Adriano RosamiliaUS Ascona atletica05.01.07SUI 
2:38.66 5f1Nico KalbererLC Brühl Leichtathletik28.02.07SUI 
2:38.86 2f1Yannic DubacherTSV Galgenen18.01.09SUI 
2:39.09 6f1Matéo WichtSA Bulle28.01.07SUI 
2:39.18 8f1Jakob WulfSTB Leichtathletik16.04.06SUI 
2:39.25 7f1Anish WeberLC Schaffhausen15.09.07SUI 
2:39.65 8f1ALESSANDRO FERRO Ferro LuzziVersoix Athlétisme03.03.08SUI 
2:39.74 3f1Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
2:40.25 4f1Valentin NietlisbachLC Luzern29.07.09SUI 
2:43.37 5f1Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
2:46.95 6f1Evan DessimozCA Sion01.07.09SUI 
2:47.25 7f1Nino EugsterLAR Bischofszell02.12.09SUI 
2:52.77 8f1Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 

60 mH 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.38 1f1Elias MuzekAmriswil-Athletics17.03.09SUI 
8.40 2f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
8.52 3f1Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
8.56 4f1Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
8.58 5f1Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
8.60 6f1Razvan Andrei SoflauLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.02.10SUI 
8.67 2h2Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
8.67 7f1Zachary BoissetCABV Martigny17.02.10SUI 
8.68 3h3Razvan Andrei SoflauLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.02.10SUI 
8.73 4h1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
8.75 5h1Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
8.75 5h1Oliver BaerLAS Old Boys Basel11.02.09SUI 
8.76 8f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
8.88 8h2Zack SonoLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.09SUI 
8.88 9h2Benjamin SaviozCA Sion25.05.09SUI 
8.90 10h2Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
8.96 11h3Arthur MayorazStade Lausanne Athlétisme25.02.09SUI 
9.04 12h3Lionel HazelCA Riviera27.05.09SUI 
9.12 13h1Jan KehrleLAC TV Unterstrass12.03.09SUI 
9.19 14h1Lorin ToblerLC Schaffhausen10.02.10SUI 
9.28 15h3Souleymane KeitaLAG Gossau14.11.09MLI 
9.37 17h1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
9.41 18h1Steve Mbeng NjiLC Zürich07.03.10CMR 
9.42 19h3Immanuel FischerLaufental Thierstein Athletics02.01.10SUI 
9.43 20h1Tim BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.05.10SUI 
9.54 21h2Ben AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies02.07.10SUI 
9.59 22h2Hayden AkkusCA Vétroz14.02.10SUI 
9.68 23h2Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
9.95 24h3Laurin FischerLV Wettingen-Baden07.03.10SUI 

60 mH 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.89 1fNils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
7.99 1h4Nils GrobTV Teufen19.03.07SUI 
8.01 2fSven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
8.03 3fNils GrobTV Teufen19.03.07SUI 
8.08 2h3Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
8.10 4fNevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
8.14 3h1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
8.14 5fTom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
8.18 4h2Tom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
8.22 6fLuca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
8.29 5h2Jules NauerSTB Leichtathletik23.08.07SUI 
8.30 6h5Nils BreuerTV Länggasse Bern11.07.07SUI 
8.41 7h1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
8.41 7fJules NauerSTB Leichtathletik23.08.07SUI 
8.46 8fLéo CourtineCA Sion24.11.08SUI 
8.51 9fMarc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
8.51 9fLuca KobeltSTV Kriessern07.04.08SUI 
8.53 8h4Léo CourtineCA Sion24.11.08SUI 
8.54 11fDavid BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
8.58 9h5David BrüggerTV Zofingen LA01.04.08SUI 
8.59 10h5Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
8.62 12fAdam GregoraVersoix Athlétisme09.10.07SVK 
8.65 11h2Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
8.67 12h3Luca KobeltSTV Kriessern07.04.08SUI 
8.68 13h3Adam GregoraVersoix Athlétisme09.10.07SVK 
8.72 14h3Basile Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.02.08SUI 
8.75 15h5Emil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
8.75 16h1Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
8.77 17h5Luc AlkanStade Genève21.02.07SUI 
8.78 14fNino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
8.85 15fEmil ThétazSTB Leichtathletik06.02.08SUI 
8.86 18h1Genc SelimiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.04.07SUI 
8.93 16fMauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
9.00 19h1Nicolò GygaxAC Murten24.09.07SUI 
9.02 20h2Donat KunzLC Luzern26.03.08SUI 
9.04 21h4Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
9.04 22h2Jamie GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten19.03.08SUI 
9.05 24h5Reno ErardCA Vétroz07.03.08SUI 
9.05 23h3Rafael SilvestriCA Sion20.09.07SUI 
9.17 25h5Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
9.26 26h4Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI 
9.27 27h2Amaury MadelaineLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.09.08SUI 
9.28 28h4Loïc RumoCA Riviera19.03.08SUI 
9.35 29h3Lasse GäumannSTB Leichtathletik28.08.08SUI 
9.53 30h1Aris FornasierSAM Massagno26.08.08SUI 
10.03 31h4Raphaël PereiraFSG Bernex-Confignon09.09.08SUI 

60 mH 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.93 1h2Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.05CIV 
8.11 1f1Beat IseniLC Schaffhausen31.01.05GER 
8.15 2f1Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.05CIV 
8.20 3f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
8.31 4f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
8.31 2h1Beat IseniLC Schaffhausen31.01.05GER 
8.35 3h1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
8.36 4h2Niels Ngayo FotsoSTB Leichtathletik07.04.06SUI 
8.46 5h2Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
8.50 5f1Jannis PfrunderLC Luzern03.08.06SUI 
8.51 6f1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
8.57 7f1Beda GrobLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
8.68 6h1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
8.74 8h1Jannis PfrunderLC Luzern03.08.06SUI 
8.75 9h2Arthur LesneFSG La Sarraz05.08.06SUI 
9.03 11h1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
9.03 10h1Ronny WüthrichLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.05SUI 
9.04 12h1Antonin MagneCA Gibloux Farvagny11.03.06SUI 
9.06 13h2Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 
9.06 14h2Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.94 1f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
1.75 3f1Timéo SchmassmannFémina Vicques08.09.09SUI 
1.75 2f1Razvan Andrei SoflauLausanne-Sports Athlétisme18.02.10SUI 
1.70 4f1Julian HuberLV Thun20.02.09SUI 
1.70 5f1Gioele NegrelloLAC TV Unterstrass01.07.09ITA 
1.65 6f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
1.65 7f1Dorian Alexander Giulio Giulio PineiroLLT Oberwallis06.10.09ITA 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.62 1f1Adrien TurnerStade Genève20.06.05SUI 
13.36 1f1Joas KneubühlerSFG Biasca12.03.07SUI 
13.22 2f1Ronny WüthrichLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.05SUI 
13.03 3f1Constantin BergéFSG Alle01.06.05SUI 
12.96 4f1Arno MermoudCABV Martigny02.02.06SUI 
12.87 2f1Adrien RouletUS Yverdon15.10.08SUI 
12.84 5f1Andreas AmherdLLT Oberwallis03.11.05SUI 
12.78 6f1Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
12.67 7f1Michele TorinoSFG Chiasso07.09.06SUI 
12.60 8f1Alexander MannerkorpiLAC TV Unterstrass15.04.05SUI 
12.52 3f1Robin HelfensteinTV Riehen31.07.08SUI 
12.44 4f1Angel-John MeuwlyCA Belfaux02.04.07SUI 
12.42 9f1Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
11.77 10f1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
11.44 7f1Constantin SchnellLC Basel16.05.08SUI 
11.16 8f1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
10.70 9f1Manuel SchmelzleTV Riehen13.09.09SUI 
10.50 10f1Pietro TavalazziVersoix Athlétisme10.01.09ITA