SM Halle Nachwuchs

Magglingen - 22.02.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.51 1fANatacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
7.55 2h1Mélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
7.60 1h3Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
7.62 2h1Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
7.64 3h1Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
7.64 1fAKimberly ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
7.67 4h1Rachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
7.67 5h1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
7.68 3h1Rachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
7.69 1h9Kimberly ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
7.70 4h4Mélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
7.70 5h2Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
7.73 6h1Gaelle MaonzambiGG Bern17.07.01SUI 
7.74 1h1Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
7.75 6h3Elizabeth TabesonLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.10.02CMR 
7.76 7h4Gaelle MaonzambiGG Bern17.07.01SUI 
7.76 7h1Elizabeth TabesonLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.10.02CMR 
7.77 9h2Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
7.77 1h5Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
7.78 2h1Soraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
7.78 8h2Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
7.79 8h1Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
7.80 3h1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
7.80 3h1Manon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
7.81 9h3Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
7.81 2h2Manon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
7.82 3h7Soraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
7.82 4h6Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
7.83 2h1Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
7.83 5h1Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
7.85 10h1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
7.87 6h2Anastasie Mileina TsogoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03CMR 
7.88 7h3Iris CaligiuriSA Bulle01.07.03SUI 
7.89 6h1Anastasie Mileina TsogoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03CMR 
7.92 8h6Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
7.92 11h2Joyce LussiStade Genève12.08.02SUI 
7.93 10h2Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
7.93 2h8Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
7.95 12h1Amanda Rachel BornLC Basel01.03.01SUI 
7.97 10h3Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
7.97 3h2Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
7.97 9h4Emma Van CampCS 13 Etoiles11.10.04SUI 
7.98 9h2Emma Van CampCS 13 Etoiles11.10.04SUI 
7.98 11h1Desirèe RegazzoniFG Malcantone27.01.04SUI 
7.99 3h1Fabienne SchwitterLAG Gossau26.05.05SUI 
7.99 7h1Iris CaligiuriSA Bulle01.07.03SUI 
8.00 12h7Seraina JohoLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
8.00 4h1Juliette MatteiUS Yverdon11.02.05SUI 
8.01 11h2Joyce LussiStade Genève12.08.02SUI 
8.02 13h4Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
8.02 14h1Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
8.02 13h1Sofia OrlandoSAM Massagno12.03.02SUI 
8.02 4h7Dafina ZukaLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.03.05SUI 
8.03 12h2Sofia OrlandoSAM Massagno12.03.02SUI 
8.04 5h1Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
8.04 6h1Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
8.04 13h2Amanda Rachel BornLC Basel01.03.01SUI 
8.04 6h5Fabienne SchwitterLAG Gossau26.05.05SUI 
8.04 9h2Edwardstina SenessieSTB Leichtathletik19.04.05SUI 
8.04 5h6Juliette MatteiUS Yverdon11.02.05SUI 
8.04 10h2Diane Miessan WonalSATUS Biel-Stadt21.12.04TF 
8.06 6h1Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
8.06 6h1Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
8.06 8h4Elisa GhislettaSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.03.05SUI 
8.07 10h2Naomie ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
8.07 9h8Naomie ClarkLausanne-Sports Athlétisme24.08.05MRI 
8.08 15h2Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
8.08 16h3Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
8.08 14h2Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
8.08 14h2Alessia OmlinKTV Oberriet08.06.01SUI 
8.10 8h1Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
8.10 17h4Alessia OmlinKTV Oberriet08.06.01SUI 
8.10 10h3Edwardstina SenessieSTB Leichtathletik19.04.05SUI 
8.10 14h2Diane Miessan WonalSATUS Biel-Stadt21.12.04TF 
8.10 15h5Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
8.11 11h2Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
8.11 19h3Chantal KeelAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.01SUI 
8.11 18h4Sedina DeegbeStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
8.11 8h1Dafina ZukaLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.03.05SUI 
8.12 11h2Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
8.12 11h7Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
8.12 12h3Sara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
8.13 20h3Diane GrognuzCA Fribourg11.05.01SUI 
8.13 16h2Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
8.13 13h9Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
8.13 15h6Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
8.13 14h5Matilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
8.13 16h2Juline ParratFSG Bassecourt17.11.04SUI 
8.14 12h2Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
8.14 16h2Stefania AthanasopoulouHochwacht Zug23.10.05GBR 
8.14 13h2Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
8.14 21h2Estelle MonneyCA Broyard18.04.02SUI 
8.14 17h3Asia SivolellaNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil15.08.03SUI 
8.15 14h2Matilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
8.15 17h4Elisa FracheboudAthleticaVeveyse14.06.05SUI 
8.15 12h2Juline ParratFSG Bassecourt17.11.04SUI 
8.16 18h5Elina IkezuLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.06SUI 
8.16 15h2Sara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
8.16 19h6Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
8.17 22h4Joana FioreBTV Aarau Athletics19.03.02SUI 
8.17 20h7Jil ReberTV Länggasse Bern07.09.04SUI 
8.17 18h6Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
8.17 19h2Annik RisLV Thun24.02.04SUI 
8.17 20h5Léna BorerCS 13 Etoiles14.02.06SUI 
8.17 13h2Desirèe RegazzoniFG Malcantone27.01.04SUI 
8.18 23h2Coralie EmeryCA Sion22.03.02SUI 
8.18 21h1Laura FredaBTV Aarau Athletics01.07.04SUI 
8.19 21h4Zofia LimbertStade Genève06.10.05USA 
8.19 22h1Nadja GuindoStade Genève19.01.05SUI 
8.20 23h4Leonie LehmannLC Kirchberg12.08.05SUI 
8.20 22h2Coline BischofbergerTSV Düdingen21.01.03SUI 
8.21 14h2Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
8.22 23h5Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
8.22 15h2Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 
8.23 16h2Stefania AthanasopoulouHochwacht Zug23.10.05GBR 
8.23 24h5Anja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 
8.23 24h4Elisabetta SoldoLA Nidwalden31.01.06ITA 
8.23 26h9Sidney PogorzelskiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.10.05SUI 
8.23 25h7Avelina DurscheiLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.01.05SUI 
8.24 25h6Fiona BaechlerCA Sion19.11.03SUI 
8.24 27h8Irina AntenerTV Riehen02.10.05SUI 
8.24 26h3Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
8.25 28h3Martina FaggiSTV Wollerau-Bäch13.05.06SUI 
8.26 27h4Marjorie MizelCABV Martigny30.01.04SUI 
8.27 29h6Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
8.27 28h7Florence AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
8.27 30h1Gabrielle FerrariTV Länggasse Bern01.03.05SUI 
8.28 30h3Mia CehCA Genève09.07.04SUI 
8.28 29h1Josiane PhiliponaCS Marsens23.08.03SUI 
8.28 31h4Amelie ZéLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.05SUI 
8.28 24h3Nina CrespilloStade Genève22.08.01SUI 
8.28 31h4Deborah EdhereLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.04NGR 
8.29 32h7Salomé MarquetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.01.06SUI 
8.30 33h4Maria BacchettaVersoix Athlétisme09.05.05ITA 
8.30 34h7Nina SchmutzUS Yverdon09.07.06SUI 
8.31 32h5Cynthia FurgerCA Sion21.04.03SUI 
8.31 35h2Giulia SeneseVIGOR Ligornetto07.05.05SUI 
8.33 36h2Julie WegmüllerSK Langnau15.03.05SUI 
8.33 33h2Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
8.33 34h3Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
8.33 34h6Carolina CoricBTV Aarau Athletics20.04.03SUI 
8.34 37h9Lisa BozzoloLA Mutschellen23.03.05SUI 
8.34 38h5Allysson FivazFSG Geneveys et Coffrane23.10.07SUI 
8.35 25h1Mia ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel02.09.01SUI 
8.35 36h6Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
8.35 37h1Roseline-Joyce ImafidonLV Winterthur04.10.03SUI 
8.37 39h7Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
8.38 40h8Svenja WengerLV Visp17.01.05SUI 
8.38 43h5Leonie KörnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.07.06SUI 
8.38 41h3Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
8.38 41h1Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SLE 
8.41 44h1Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
8.41 44h5Alisha ElsenerCottens Athlètes02.05.05SUI 
8.42 46h2Lea StampfliTV Herzogenbuchsee06.07.05SUI 
8.43 47h8Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
8.43 48h8Kayliah Sanches SemedoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme16.06.05SUI 
8.44 38h1Anaïs FragnièreCS Marsens21.09.03SUI 
8.45 49h1Sarah NormandCA Vétroz19.01.05SUI 
8.46 51h9Eva NdoyeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.03.06SUI 
8.46 50h5Elia GrosclaudeVersoix Athlétisme21.10.05SUI 
8.48 54h1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 
8.48 53h2Melina MorellLV Wettingen-Baden14.11.05SUI 
8.48 52h3Céline GaillardLV Wettingen-Baden23.07.05SUI 
8.49 26h2Alisa BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten22.09.01SUI 
8.49 55h3Angelina UtigerTV Länggasse Bern04.07.06SUI 
8.50 56h7Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
8.50 57h8Justine MargueronCS Marsens03.06.06SUI 
8.50 39h5Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI 
8.52 40h3Andrina HelferLA Mutschellen02.05.03SUI 
8.52 58h1Melissa PepeStade Lausanne Athlétisme16.10.05SUI 
8.53 41h6Riona DürmüllerLA Mutschellen13.09.04SUI 
8.53 59h3Daria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
8.54 60h8Kaya TemmermanBiel/Bienne Athletics10.05.05SUI 
8.55 61h6Olivia TautuAthlétisme Viseu-Genève20.01.05SUI 
8.57 42h4Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
8.58 63h2Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
8.58 62h4Jael BumannTV Zofingen LA23.10.05SUI 
8.59 64h9Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
8.60 65h6Cosima RischTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.02.05SUI 
8.62 66h7Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
8.63 43h7Rowena KratzerLA Mutschellen23.07.04SUI 
8.67 67h3Linda Fatou WadeLC Therwil02.07.07SUI 
8.74 68h6Jasmin TorkLAS Old Boys Basel21.06.05SUI 
9.08 69h6Jill AerniTV Länggasse Bern28.01.07SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.42 1h2Simone LalorLAS Old Boys Basel09.01.01IRL 
56.49 1h3Valentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
56.77 2h1Lieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 
56.95 2h1Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
57.58 3h2Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
57.80 3h1Debby SchenkLC Frauenfeld24.04.02SUI 
59.28 4h1Nina AltoniSFG Airolo09.05.02SUI 
59.36 5h2Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
59.94 4h3Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
60.37 5h1Melanie HorisbergerLC Basel02.08.03SUI 
60.42 6h2Eilidh NicholsonStade Genève03.08.03GBR 
60.50 7h1Lisa LeutholdGG Bern18.03.04SUI 
60.55 8h2Virginia TanBTV Aarau Athletics14.08.05SUI 
60.73 9h3Judith ErniLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet05.03.04SUI 
60.78 10h2Juliette DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.05.03SUI 
60.91 6h1Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
61.47 7h2Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 
62.37 11h1Jael BerchtoldSTB Leichtathletik04.03.04SUI 
66.24 12h3Sarah GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.80 1f1Marithé EngondoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.05.02SUI 
1.77 2f1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
1.72 1f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
1.72 2f1Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
1.68 3f1Hannah DulexCA Riviera15.02.01SUI 
1.66 3f1Angela DiggelmannLV Winterthur20.11.03SUI 
1.65 4f1Nyah Dar-ZivCA Genève04.08.02SUI 
1.63 4f1Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
1.60 6f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
1.60 8f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
1.60 5f1Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
1.60 7f1Jolène EmeryCA Sion07.05.04SUI 
1.60 5f1Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
1.55 10f1Malika HerzogSFG Conthey15.01.04SUI 
1.55 9f1Alexia GrohTV Riehen22.07.03GER 
1.55 11f1Aude MalzacherStade Genève15.02.03SUI 
1.55 11f1Audrey MorardCA Sion18.08.03SUI 
1.55 13f1Angela DokicLC Frauenfeld03.07.03SUI 
1.50 19f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
1.50 18f1Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
1.50 14f1Céline BuchserLC Uster28.08.04SUI 
1.50 14f1Milica DjurdjevicTV Konolfingen Athletics16.03.04SRB 
1.50 22f1Elise BochudCS Marsens05.01.04SUI 
1.50 14f1Meret TschannenSTB Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
1.50 14f1Anaïs FragnièreCS Marsens21.09.03SUI 
1.50 19f1Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
1.50 21f1Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI 
1.45 23f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
1.45 23f1Malaïka Dady-MolambaCA Genève05.11.03SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.14 1h1Gaelle MaonzambiGG Bern17.07.01SUI 
6.11 1h1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
6.00 2h1Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
5.84 2h1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
5.81 3h1Elizabeth TabesonLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.10.02CMR 
5.73 4h1Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
5.72 3h1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
5.66 5h1Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
5.65 1h1Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
5.61 6h1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
5.57 4h1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
5.55 2h1Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
5.54 3h1Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
5.53 7h1Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
5.51 5h1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 
5.50 4h1Dafina ZukaLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.03.05SUI 
5.35 5h1Elisabetta SoldoLA Nidwalden31.01.06ITA 
5.33 6h1Absa BaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.07.03FRA 
5.32 8h1Oria LiaciCABV Martigny06.10.01SUI 
5.31 7h1Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
5.28 8h1Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
5.28 6h1Aline FankhauserFSG Bernex-Confignon09.04.06SUI 
5.27 9h1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
5.27 10h1Ulla RossiSA Bellinzona06.05.03SUI 
5.27 9h1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
5.24 11h1Asia SivolellaNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil15.08.03SUI 
5.21 10h1Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
5.18 7h1Francesca HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.09.05SUI 
5.18 11h1Seraina LerfTV Länggasse Bern26.07.02SUI 
5.17 13h1Lea EhammerTV Teufen09.04.03SUI 
5.17 12h1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
5.16 14h1Océane KöchliTV Länggasse Bern04.05.03SUI 
5.14 15h1Julia ThalmannLC Vaduz11.06.03SUI 
5.13 9h1Arianna GiulianiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.08.05SUI 
5.13 8h1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
5.13 16h1Laura FredaBTV Aarau Athletics01.07.04SUI 
5.10 17h1Sarah BickelLC Regensdorf24.09.03SUI 
5.09 18h1Jaimee FriedliTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
5.06 10h1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
5.06 11h1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
5.05 12h1Irina ChristenLV Frenke31.07.01SUI 
5.03 19h1Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
5.02 12h1Anja DublerTV Länggasse Bern25.01.05SUI 
5.01 20h1Meret TschannenSTB Leichtathletik22.06.04SUI 
4.97 21h1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
4.96 13h1Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
4.95 14h1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
4.92 15h1Avelina DurscheiLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.01.05SUI 
4.89 22h1Bernadette GervasoniSA Bellinzona31.12.03SUI 
4.89 13h1Alisa BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten22.09.01SUI 
4.87 14h1Melina StettlerAC Murten03.03.01SUI 
4.84 16h1Nadja GuindoStade Genève19.01.05SUI 
4.83 17h1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
4.81 18h1Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
4.79 20h1Meera MuruguppillaiLC Emmenstrand08.03.05SUI 
4.79 19h1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
4.76 23h1Dacha DösseggerCA Riviera14.11.04SUI 
4.73 21h1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
4.73 24h1Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
4.62 22h1Daria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
4.58 25h1Céline BortoluzziAC Murten22.04.03SUI 
4.56 23h1Gabrielle FerrariTV Länggasse Bern01.03.05SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.76 1h1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
12.60 2h1Giada BattainiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.12.02SUI 
11.90 3h1Eva UlmannSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies11.02.02SUI 
11.66 4h1Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 
11.18 5h1Emily HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.05.02SUI 
10.56 6h1Micaela NardelliBTV Aarau Athletics30.08.02SUI 
9.90 7h1Sophie BütikoferLV Langenthal02.10.01SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.10 1h1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
14.05 2h1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
12.80 3h1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
12.60 4h1Laura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
12.59 5h1Janice JacksonLV Langenthal16.07.04SUI 
12.51 6h1Leona ZurmühleTSV Rothenburg athletics13.01.03SUI 
12.45 7h1Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
12.16 8h1Selina IslerLV Winterthur18.11.03SUI 
12.05 1h1Livia FuchsLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.03.05SUI 
12.03 2h1Christa TemengTV Kloten LA15.04.07SUI 
11.92 3h1Svenja WengerLV Visp17.01.05SUI 
11.56 9h1Joana WeiserLV Frenke10.11.03SUI 
11.55 10h1Michelle MosimannLV Langenthal16.06.03SUI 
11.28 4h1Chiara SermierCS 13 Etoiles10.11.05SUI 
11.26 5h1Mia FeerAUDACIA Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
11.17 6h1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
10.99 7h1Iris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
10.95 8h1Safeeya RamisSTB Leichtathletik27.03.05SUI 
10.84 11h1Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
10.77 9h1Gabrielle FerrariTV Länggasse Bern01.03.05SUI 
10.38 10h1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
10.32 12h1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
10.32 11h1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
10.08 12h1Lisa HohermuthLC Schaffhausen18.03.04SUI 
10.04 13h1Katarina PaovicLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.05SUI 
10.02 14h1Jamie ArthursCA Riviera07.01.05SUI 
9.92 15h1Eva NdoyeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.03.06SUI 
9.81 13h1Celina HänniLV Thun08.03.04SUI 
9.69 16h1Noélie BiglerFémina Vicques12.04.05SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.90 1h6Simon CalderariSFG Chiasso22.09.01SUI 
6.96 2h4Timothé MumenthalerFSG Bernex-Confignon12.12.02SUI 
6.97 1h1Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01SUI 
6.98 3h3Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01SUI 
6.99 2h1Timothé MumenthalerFSG Bernex-Confignon12.12.02SUI 
7.00 3h1Simon CalderariSFG Chiasso22.09.01SUI 
7.04 5h2Thomas CamenzindSFG Airolo09.01.01SUI 
7.04 4h2Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
7.05 4h1Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
7.08 5h1Tomas O'SullivanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.09.02AUS 
7.09 1h1Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
7.09 1h1Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
7.09 6h4Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
7.10 3h1Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
7.11 1h7Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
7.12 7h6David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
7.12 9h1Mohamed Sameul IslamLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.02ITA 
7.12 8h3Tomas O'SullivanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.09.02AUS 
7.13 7h1David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
7.13 2h3Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
7.13 6h1Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
7.15 3h1Matthieu NormandCA Vétroz03.07.03SUI 
7.16 10h6Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
7.16 9h2Mohamed Sameul IslamLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.02ITA 
7.17 4h5Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
7.18 8h1Thomas CamenzindSFG Airolo09.01.01SUI 
7.18 5h1Sebastian MeierTV Wohlen AG10.04.03SUI 
7.18 4h1Elischa TirelliSC Liestal31.01.04SUI 
7.19 6h4Romain CeriseLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.07.03SUI 
7.19 11h5Louis QuiblierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.11.01SUI 
7.20 7h2Elischa TirelliSC Liestal31.01.04SUI 
7.20 12h4Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI 
7.20 5h1Romain CeriseLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.07.03SUI 
7.21 6h1Sebastian MeierTV Wohlen AG10.04.03SUI 
7.21 8h4Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
7.22 13h1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
7.22 14h5Liam GumprechtVersoix Athlétisme15.08.02SUI 
7.22 7h1Matthieu NormandCA Vétroz03.07.03SUI 
7.23 15h1Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
7.24 8h1Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
7.24 9h2Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
7.24 1h1Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
7.25 10h2Liam GumprechtVersoix Athlétisme15.08.02SUI 
7.25 1h5Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
7.26 16h4Julien RudolfCA Gibloux Farvagny04.05.01SUI 
7.26 10h6Jérémy ValnetSA Bulle04.06.03SUI 
7.27 9h2Jérémy ValnetSA Bulle04.06.03SUI 
7.27 2h3Dominic LarbiLAR Binningen25.03.05SUI 
7.27 10h2Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
7.28 2h1Dominic LarbiLAR Binningen25.03.05SUI 
7.29 18h2Noam PritchettLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.08.01SUI 
7.29 11h3Thomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
7.29 11h2Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
7.29 3h5Alexis HirisigerTV Zofingen LA30.01.05SUI 
7.29 11h1Malcolm Jean SimonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.11.04HAI 
7.29 17h6Nico WyssLC Luzern09.07.02SUI 
7.30 20h2Romain PeseuxCOVA Nyon25.01.01FRA 
7.30 19h5Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
7.30 12h2Julien RudolfCA Gibloux Farvagny04.05.01SUI 
7.30 11h2Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
7.31 21h4Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
7.31 13h5Jasper JonesLZ Thierstein27.02.04SUI 
7.32 23h3Gian KellerLV Winterthur22.05.01SUI 
7.32 22h1Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
7.34 14h7Enrico MeierBTV Aarau Athletics05.06.03SUI 
7.34 3h1Alexis HirisigerTV Zofingen LA30.01.05SUI 
7.35 24h6Lukas BeerLV Thun13.01.02SUI 
7.35 4h2Manuel GerberTV Teufen15.03.05SUI 
7.36 15h6Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthleticaVeveyse11.09.04SUI 
7.36 12h2Jasper JonesLZ Thierstein27.02.04SUI 
7.37 13h2Thomas FuegFSG Bassecourt22.07.03SUI 
7.37 5h2Calvin Luis SchmidtLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.08.05SUI 
7.38 16h3Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
7.38 17h2Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
7.39 18h6Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
7.39 25h3Francesco FagaSTV Bettlach08.11.02SUI 
7.40 6h4Juri LeimgruberTV Wohlen AG17.11.05SUI 
7.40 14h2Malcolm Jean SimonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.11.04HAI 
7.41 28h3Dominik UeltschiLV Thun16.03.01SUI 
7.41 26h1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
7.41 27h5Daniel MwachiruLAS Old Boys Basel30.12.02SUI 
7.42 19h5Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
7.42 29h6Deep DillierLAS Old Boys Basel08.01.01SUI 
7.42 4h1Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
7.42 5h1Manuel GerberTV Teufen15.03.05SUI 
7.43 20h4Melvil EmpanaStade Genève28.05.03SUI 
7.43 9h2Sascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
7.43 21h2Romain SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
7.43 30h1Adrian RuefLC Kirchberg15.04.01SUI 
7.43 6h1Calvin Luis SchmidtLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.08.05SUI 
7.44 31h3Bryan CamilottoCA Courtelary08.11.01SUI 
7.44 32h5Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
7.44 7h1Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
7.45 33h2Pascal KunzLAR TV Windisch26.01.02SUI 
7.45 22h3Samuel DjossouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme20.12.04TOG 
7.45 34h1Josue Soto JaramilloFSG Bernex-Confignon10.05.02SUI 
7.46 24h2Silvan KaeserTSV St. Antoni28.02.04SUI 
7.46 15h2Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
7.46 35h4Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
7.46 23h1Lukas WitschiSTB Leichtathletik17.04.04SUI 
7.46 25h6Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
7.46 25h3Adrien LüthiGym Rolle03.09.03SUI 
7.48 29h3Ryan SchaufelbergerTV Riehen13.12.03SUI 
7.48 27h5Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
7.48 28h5Ramon FreiSTV Balgach06.08.04SUI 
7.48 8h3Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
7.50 36h2Yann BilleterLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.09.01SUI 
7.51 30h2Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 
7.52 10h2Léon Alexander SchmitzLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
7.53 9h4Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
7.53 31h6Rémy TorrentCA Sion30.09.03SUI 
7.55 37h2Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
7.55 10h1Sascha MeyerTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
7.55 11h3Mats SonnenscheinSTB Leichtathletik21.02.05SUI 
7.55 32h3Felix DollLC Schaffhausen08.01.03SUI 
7.56 12h4Léon Alexander SchmitzLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.05SUI 
7.56 33h4Tobias MarkLC Frauenfeld22.11.04SUI 
7.56 7h1Tea Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.0598 
7.57 34h1Yannis RutishauserLC Emmenstrand10.01.03SUI 
7.57 35h3Luca NaniniCEP Cortaillod17.03.03SUI 
7.60 36h4Iven SchaferSTB Leichtathletik14.10.04SUI 
7.60 13h1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
7.60 38h5Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
7.61 8h1Juri LeimgruberTV Wohlen AG17.11.05SUI 
7.62 37h1Lukas MengisLLT Oberwallis09.06.04SUI 
7.64 39h3Nathan BrieauCA Sion23.11.02FRA 
7.65 39h1Daniel KoniecznyTV Riehen04.05.03AUS 
7.65 14h5Fabien IngoldStade Genève29.11.05SUI 
7.65 40h6Lukas KrämerLA Mutschellen13.09.02SUI 
7.65 38h2Amael MehouFSG Meyrin30.01.03SUI 
7.65 40h1Aurélien ThalmannCA Broyard31.05.03SUI 
7.65 41h6Sacha DucCA Broyard09.01.04SUI 
7.66 12h2Fabien IngoldStade Genève29.11.05SUI 
7.66 42h5Leandro SchuweyAthletic Team Rechthalten21.09.04SUI 
7.66 11h2Fionn BolligerTV Zofingen LA07.06.06SUI 
7.68 15h5Michael VilligerSTV Auw01.05.05SUI 
7.69 43h2Alexandre CanoniciCA Genève28.01.04FRA 
7.69 44h6Marc Albert IlgLAR TV Windisch06.01.03SUI 
7.70 16h1Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
7.70 17h1Noé BühlmannTV Länggasse Bern14.07.05SUI 
7.72 18h1Nicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 
7.72 45h4Tim HaldimannLA Mutschellen05.04.04SUI 
7.73 19h2Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
7.74 20h3Leonardo AmbiveriSAL Lugano15.01.06SUI 
7.76 46h4Jordanos AmmiratiSAM Massagno07.10.03SUI 
7.77 47h5Janick OettlLAR TV Rüti19.08.04SUI 
7.78 13h2Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
7.78 21h4Til MartiTV Länggasse Bern27.02.05SUI 
7.79 23h3Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
7.79 22h5Justin FreiTV Zofingen LA07.01.05SUI 
7.81 14h2Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
7.81 24h2Eman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06NED 
7.82 25h3Noe LehmannLC Kirchberg29.01.05SUI 
7.83 26h4Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
7.83 48h7Alexandre ChaillonGym Rolle05.10.03SUI 
7.84 15h2Noé BühlmannTV Länggasse Bern14.07.05SUI 
7.87 27h3Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
7.88 28h2Nicola BrunnerSTV Welschenrohr23.03.06SUI 
7.90 29h2Alexandre AlexakisVersoix Athlétisme01.07.05SUI 
7.91 30h5Jonathan GattiSAM Massagno19.10.05SUI 
7.97 31h4Guillaume ValnetSA Bulle01.03.06SUI 
8.01 16h2Michael VilligerSTV Auw01.05.05SUI 
9.73 32h4Abdirahman Mohamud AhmedLeichtathletik Club Zürich15.05.0698 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.86 1h3Robin SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
50.60 2h1Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
50.76 3h1Yann BilleterLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.09.01SUI 
51.15 4h2Nahom YirgaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.01SUI 
51.85 5h1Romain FrossardSA Bulle05.03.01SUI 
51.87 7h1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
51.87 6h3Kai Win Lok Lau WilliamsStade Genève19.01.02SUI 
51.95 8h2Sebastian HeckersAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.03.01SUI 
51.97 9h3Luca LiontiLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.03.01SUI 
52.77 10h2Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
53.28 11h3Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.97 1f1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
1.97 2f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
1.95 1f1Jérôme HostettlerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.04SUI 
1.92 2f1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
1.91 3f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
1.91 5f1Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI 
1.91 3f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
1.89 3f1Romain VaucherSociété de gymnastique de Moudon31.03.04SUI 
1.88 7f1Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
1.88 6f1Noam PritchettLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.08.01SUI 
1.85 8f1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
1.83 4f1Janis HelgLAR Bischofszell25.06.03SUI 
1.80 9f1Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
1.80 6f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
1.80 5f1Janos BudaiTV Inwil24.01.04SUI 
1.75 16f1Romain PeseuxCOVA Nyon25.01.01FRA 
1.75 9f1Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
1.75 12f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
1.75 13f1Rémi BartCA Gibloux Farvagny12.03.02SUI 
1.75 7f1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
1.75 13f1Noé TellenbachCOVA Nyon04.07.02SUI 
1.75 10f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
1.75 8f1Jérémy SauvageatLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.08.03SUI 
1.75 10f1Daniel BartaSAM Massagno01.05.02SUI 
1.75 13f1Cédric SchneiderLV Winterthur07.10.02SUI 
1.70 10f1Tobias NeeserTV Zofingen LA05.10.03SUI 
1.70 10f1Aris SpillmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.03.03SUI 
1.70 14f1Benjamin LüthiLV Huttwil21.07.03SUI 
1.70 12f1Thierry CajeuxCABV Martigny02.10.03SUI 
1.70 12f1Gioele BählerAtletica Mendrisiotto30.06.03SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.90 1f1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
4.80 2f1Simon SchenkTV Thalwil21.07.01SUI 
4.50 1f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
4.40 3f1Nicolas Étienne PfrommerLV Fricktal29.12.01SUI 
4.30 4f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
4.30 2f1Leo PedrioliVIRTUS Locarno10.10.03SUI 
4.20 1f1Valentin ImsandCS 13 Etoiles06.01.05SUI 
4.15 5f1Ettore PoroliUS Ascona atletica22.01.01SUI 
4.00 8f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
4.00 3f1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
4.00 6f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
4.00 8f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
4.00 4f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
4.00 5f1Léo BerretFSG Bassecourt12.02.03SUI 
4.00 6f1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
3.85 10f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
3.80 7f1Mike BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.04.03SUI 
3.80 6f1Fabio StukatorBTV Aarau Athletics07.11.04SUI 
3.75 2f1Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUI 
3.60 3f1Timo ZinggBTV Aarau Athletics02.06.05SUI 
3.55 8f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
3.55 4f1Kuno SchärLV Langenthal03.03.05SUI 
3.50 5f1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
3.40 9f1Tim StanekLV Fricktal06.10.04SUI 
3.40 6f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
3.35 7f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
3.25 10f1Scott OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.03.03SUI 
3.20 9f1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
3.20 8f1Loïc RuspiniSFG Biasca03.01.05SUI 
3.10 11f1Jacopo MartinoniVIRTUS Locarno08.06.05SUI 
3.10 10f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
2.75 12f1Leandro SchmidLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen28.01.05SUI 
2.60 13f1Andrin VonäschTV Brunnen24.10.05SUI 
2.30 14f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.31 1h1Kylian WidmerVersoix Athlétisme17.10.02SUI 
7.16 1h1Cyrill KernbachLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.09.03SUI 
6.72 2h1Gaspar Martinez-AldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.05.03SUI 
6.69 3h1Romain CeriseLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.07.03SUI 
6.68 2h1Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
6.66 3h1Flavio AbtTV Wohlen AG07.04.01SUI 
6.62 4h1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
6.59 5h1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
6.59 4h1Luca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
6.54 1h1Juri LeimgruberTV Wohlen AG17.11.05SUI 
6.51 6h1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
6.48 5h1Nicola FumagalliGAB Bellinzona05.12.02SUI 
6.48 2h1Manuel GerberTV Teufen15.03.05SUI 
6.46 6h1Léon PieperLV Wettingen-Baden03.12.01SUI 
6.35 7h1Ramon FreiSTV Balgach06.08.04SUI 
6.33 3h1Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUI 
6.31 4h1Jan HerrmannNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.05SUI 
6.25 8h1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
6.23 7h1Romain PeseuxCOVA Nyon25.01.01FRA 
6.23 5h1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
6.21 9h1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
6.19 8h1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
6.17 10h1Adrian Caria CunadoFSG Meyrin18.02.04SUI 
6.15 9h1Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
6.09 11h1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
6.07 10h1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
6.06 11h1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
6.00 6h1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
5.98 12h1Gavrilo RnjakUS Yverdon15.11.03SUI 
5.84 12h1Lukas NaefAUDACIA Leichtathletik14.11.02SUI 
5.83 7h1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
5.77 8h1Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
5.72 9h1Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
5.70 10h1Valentin ImsandCS 13 Etoiles06.01.05SUI 
5.67 11h1Lionel BrüggerTV Zofingen LA15.06.06SUI 
5.53 12h1Noé BühlmannTV Länggasse Bern14.07.05SUI 
5.23 13h1Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.43 1h1Lukas BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01GER 
14.59 2h1Fabian AmherdLC Turicum19.01.01SUI 
14.16 3h1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
13.70 4h1Jorell JacksonLV Langenthal20.04.02SUI 
13.63 5h1Jan MitscheLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich18.08.01AUT 
13.52 6h1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
13.34 7h1Jan FreiSTV Au SG14.03.01SUI 
13.04 8h1Tobias GnägiBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik04.09.01SUI 
12.75 9h1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
12.17 10h1Fabian KlaiberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten11.01.02SUI 
12.16 11h1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
11.46 12h1Cedric AchermannLA Nidwalden04.03.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.53 1h1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
14.76 2h1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
14.11 3h1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
14.01 4h1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
13.74 5h1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
13.68 6h1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
13.63 7h1Elias HaduVIRTUS Locarno01.02.04SUI 
13.18 8h1Sacha MasungiFSG Bernex-Confignon13.06.03SUI 
13.11 9h1Fabio SutterBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.09.03SUI 
12.90 10h1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
12.76 11h1Giona ErdmannVIRTUS Locarno02.04.03SUI 
12.40 12h1Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 
12.29 13h1Dimitri FähndrichLAR STV Hitzkirch18.02.04SUI 
12.24 14h1Luc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
12.19 15h1Kevin LiechtiLC Kirchberg30.06.04SUI 
11.99 16h1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
11.92 17h1Antonio VucoSTV Au SG01.01.03CRO 
11.86 18h1Gaetan FluckigerFSG Alle16.12.04SUI 
11.62 19h1Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
11.61 20h1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.04.03SUI 
10.96 21h1Raphaël ChatelainFSG St-Imier11.02.04SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.83 1h1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
13.79 2h1Nicolas CeruttiUS Ascona atletica19.08.05SUI 
12.70 3h1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
12.49 4h1Janis KlaiberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten23.08.05SUI 
12.24 5h1Tyler AerniBTV Aarau Athletics05.02.05SUI 
11.73 6h1Miguel ForsterLAR Bischofszell03.03.06SUI 
11.35 7h1Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
10.40 8h1Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI