SM Halle Aktive

St. Gallen - 16.02.2020

Women

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.11 1h1Cornelia HalbheerLV Winterthur16.08.92SUI 
24.38 2h1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
24.40 3h1Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
24.44 1h5Cornelia HalbheerLV Winterthur16.08.92SUI 
24.68 2h4Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
24.81 3h6Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
24.87 4h1Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
24.87 4h7Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
25.16 5h3Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
25.16 5h2Michelle GloorLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.10.00SUI 
25.22 6h1Michelle GloorLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.10.00SUI 
25.41 6h2Chantal KeelAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.01SUI 
25.67 7h2Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
25.68 8h2Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
25.68 7h4Chantal KeelAthleticteam KTV Altstätten27.07.01SUI 
25.69 9h5Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
25.77 11h7Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
25.77 10h5Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
25.78 12h1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
25.84 13h2Laetitia HermetStade Genève10.07.94SUI 
26.02 14h3Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
26.21 8h2Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
26.46 15h3Carol KochLR TV Appenzell17.07.99SUI 
26.50 16h4Coralie EmeryCA Sion22.03.02SUI 
26.52 17h6Michelle MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel09.10.97SUI 
26.71 18h1Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
26.78 19h2Zoé WilleminSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.11.02SUI 
26.93 20h6Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.88 1h1Fanette HumairFSG Bassecourt08.10.91SUI 
54.68 2h1Silke LemmensLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.11.99SUI 
55.83 3h1Giulia SennLV Wettingen-Baden19.12.01SUI 
56.16 4h1Veronica VancardoTSV Düdingen26.09.00SUI 
57.24 5h2Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
57.25 6h2Florence NriSTB Leichtathletik24.07.00SUI 
57.90 7h2Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
59.89 8h2Noémie SalaminCA Sion03.04.99SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:06.84 1f1Selina BüchelKTV Bütschwil26.07.91SUI 
2:07.29 2f1Delia SclabasGerbersport08.11.00SUI 
2:07.82 3f1Lore HoffmannCA Sierre DSG25.07.96SUI 
2:12.87 4f1Lieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 
2:15.17 5f1Sina SprecherTV Länggasse Bern10.05.89SUI 
2:19.67 6f1Lisa StöckliLR Gettnau30.04.94SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:24.32 1f1Delia SclabasGerbersport08.11.00SUI 
4:38.22 2f1Natacha Séverine SaviozSG St-Maurice23.12.94SUI 
4:38.73 3f1Laura GiudiceGerbersport15.04.02SUI 
4:42.07 4f1Alana VannaySG St-Maurice25.04.99SUI 
4:51.61 5f1Sina SprecherTV Länggasse Bern10.05.89SUI 
4:51.81 6f1Aita AmmannTV Thalwil26.04.00SUI 
4:54.81 7f1Amy LeibundgutLeichtathletik Alpnach12.07.00SUI 
4:58.48 8f1Salma DénervaudStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
5:15.07 9f1Michelle ScherrerSTV Willisau29.08.00SUI 

60 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.34 1f1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
8.41 1qf2Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
8.44 2qf1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
8.46 1h4Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
8.46 2f1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
8.47 2h2Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
8.47 3f1Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
8.47 3qf1Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
8.52 3h3Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
8.53 4h1Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
8.59 4fSandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
8.65 5f1Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
8.66 4qf1Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
8.67 4h1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
8.70 5h1Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
8.73 6h4Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
8.73 6qf2Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
8.76 8h4Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00SUI 
8.76 2h3Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
8.80 7qf2Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00SUI 
8.82 6f1Julia SchneiderLAS Old Boys Basel09.02.92SUI 
8.83 8qf1Julia SchneiderLAS Old Boys Basel09.02.92SUI 
8.84 7f1Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
8.86 9qf2Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
8.87 10h2Julia SchneiderLAS Old Boys Basel09.02.92SUI 
8.87 9h2Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
8.87 11h1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
8.90 8f1Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00SUI 
8.92 10qf1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
8.93 12h3Alessa ZanolariAJ TV Landquart26.02.00SUI 
8.95 11qf2Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
9.06 13h2Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
9.07 12qf1Fiona LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel22.02.01SUI 
9.09 13qf2Alessa ZanolariAJ TV Landquart26.02.00SUI 
9.10 14h1Fiona LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel22.02.01SUI 
9.10 15h4Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
9.12 14qf1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
9.16 18h3Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
9.16 16h2Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
9.16 17h3Sarina AmmannKTV Oberriet19.12.99SUI 
9.19 19h3Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
9.19 20h1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
9.26 21h3Melanie RichardLV Langenthal17.01.97SUI 
9.33 22h4Ana Garcia FernandezLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.95ESP 
9.35 23h2Lisa De MarcoAJ TV Landquart05.03.99SUI 
9.36 24h2Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
9.38 25h1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
9.55 26h1Jennifer LüthyTV Wohlen AG02.05.98SUI 
18.64 27h4Antonia GmünderLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.04.02SUI 
19.88 15qf2Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.94 1f1Salome LangLAS Old Boys Basel18.11.97SUI 
1.80 2f1Nadine OdermattLeichtathletik Kerns15.10.01SUI 
1.77 3f1Marithé EngondoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.05.02SUI 
1.74 4f1Deborah VomsattelGG Bern11.12.96SUI 
1.71 6f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
1.71 5f1Lisa SchuelerCA Marly25.02.96SUI 
1.68 7f1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
1.68 8f1Sarina AmmannKTV Oberriet19.12.99SUI 
1.65 9f1Janine von ArxTV Herzogenbuchsee24.08.00SUI 
1.65 10f1Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
1.60 15f1Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
1.60 11f1Michelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
1.60 11f1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
1.60 17f1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
1.60 11f1Flavia GermannLAR Bischofszell10.02.99SUI 
1.60 17f1Johanna RomanoLAS Old Boys Basel02.02.98SUI 
1.60 15f1Aurore OrtliebUS Yverdon22.09.04SUI 
1.60 11f1Angela DiggelmannLV Winterthur20.11.03SUI 
1.55 19f1Marina ZanoniLC Therwil22.08.03SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.50 1f1Angelica MoserLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.10.97SUI 
4.30 2f1Pascale StöcklinLAS Old Boys Basel05.02.97SUI 
4.20 3f1Lea BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel25.06.96SUI 
4.10 4f1Andrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
4.00 5f1Fanny LeimgruberCA Belfaux03.05.90SUI 
3.80 7f1Lara BuekensTV Thalwil10.10.97LUX 
3.80 6f1Olivia FischerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil30.03.92SUI 
3.65 8f1Lisa De MarcoAJ TV Landquart05.03.99SUI 
3.65 9f1Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
3.45 10f1Iris SchürchStade Genève20.07.94SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.87 1h1Gaelle MaonzambiGG Bern17.07.01SUI 
12.66 2h1Barbara LeuthardLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.12.81SUI 
12.36 3h1Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
12.33 4h1Alina ToblerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.05.99SUI 
11.72 5h1Martina WinterbergerTV Unterseen29.01.03SUI 
11.57 6h1Elizabeth TabesonLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.10.02CMR 
11.34 7h1Lena BischofbergerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten24.02.02SUI 
11.22 8h1Michelle HoferTV Herzogenbuchsee15.05.98SUI 
11.14 9h1Patricia SieberLC Brühl Leichtathletik13.02.96SUI 
10.92 10h1Amelie HarbichStade Genève16.01.99SUI 
10.86 11h1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
10.67 12h1Norina SankiemeTV Riehen29.09.02SUI 

Men

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.15 1h1William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
21.55 1h5William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
21.74 2h1Simon GrafLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.01SUI 
21.89 3h2Julien BonvinCA Sierre DSG10.01.99SUI 
22.08 4h4Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
22.14 5h2Daniele AngelellaVIRTUS Locarno12.03.91SUI 
22.15 4h2Daniele AngelellaVIRTUS Locarno12.03.91SUI 
22.16 2h1Julien BonvinCA Sierre DSG10.01.99SUI 
22.19 6h3Jérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
22.20 3h1Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
22.26 5h2Jérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
22.29 6h2Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
22.32 7h1Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
22.38 8h3Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
22.39 9h5Silvan LutzTV Länggasse Bern17.10.90SUI 
22.61 10h1Alan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
22.64 11h3Arnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
22.76 7h2Silvan LutzTV Länggasse Bern17.10.90SUI 
22.76 12h2Gaëtan CarusoneFSG La Sarraz15.09.97SUI 
22.94 13h4Nico WyssLC Luzern09.07.02SUI 
22.96 14h4Valentin LucCA Riviera06.04.98SUI 
23.26 15h5Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
23.40 16h1Raphaël BonettiVersoix Athlétisme23.01.96SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.23 1f1Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
47.93 2f1Charles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
48.10 3f1Sales Junior InglinLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.99SUI 
48.28 4f1Vincent NotzLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.01.97SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:59.03 1f1Robin OesterAll Blacks Thun08.11.99SUI 
1:59.42 2f1Diego MenziKTV Bütschwil15.11.85SUI 
1:59.98 3f1Guillaume LaurentATHLE.ch17.06.90SUI 
2:00.67 4f1Arnaud DupréCS Le Mouret05.01.97SUI 
2:00.87 5f1Angus FölmliTSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.05.96SUI 
2:00.87 6f1Rafael Peixoto PedroAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.96SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:48.55 1f1Tom ElmerLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.97SUI 
3:52.13 2f1Michael CurtiLC Therwil08.04.94SUI 
3:55.70 3f1Marc BillSTB Leichtathletik30.04.97SUI 
3:56.00 4f1Reto RamseierTV Länggasse Bern26.07.93SUI 
3:58.02 5f1Meddy FouquetCEP Cortaillod12.11.91FRA 
4:00.65 6f1Diego KlopfensteinStade Genève07.08.97SUI 
4:02.07 7f1Nathan WannerCA Sion28.03.02SUI 
4:02.32 8f1Timo SuterLäufergruppe Horn, Gebenstorf-Turgi01.08.98SUI 
4:07.88 9f1Pierre FournierStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.08.85SUI 
4:09.17 10f1Pascal HaasLaufgruppe Cham Track27.03.94SUI 
4:11.12 11f1Marco MaffongelliVIGOR Ligornetto14.10.88SUI 
4:17.18 12f1Simon AmmannTV Thalwil06.08.98SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:18.29 1f1Dominic Lokinyomo LobaluLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.08.98SSD 
8:21.54 2f1Luca NotiSTB Leichtathletik22.11.95SUI 
8:30.94 3f1Joaquim JaegerStade Genève21.05.96SUI 
8:35.09 4f1Janis GächterLAV Glarus09.07.96SUI 
8:45.70 5f1Thomas GmürCA Sion19.07.94SUI 
8:46.75 6f1Remo RuchTV Länggasse Bern13.12.95SUI 
8:47.52 7f1Jonathan HoferLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.04.03SUI 
8:49.05 8f1Dominik HerrenSTB Leichtathletik30.03.96SUI 
8:53.34 9f1Abdi Salam AliLC Uster01.02.02SOM 
8:55.46 10f1Yan VolerySA Bulle04.11.98SUI 
8:56.76 11f1Alain CroisierTV Länggasse Bern23.04.90SUI 
9:02.89 12f1Maurice ChristenSTB Leichtathletik16.01.00SUI 
9:24.46 13f1Nick GebertBTV Aarau Athletics29.06.97SUI 

60 m Hürden 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.66 1f1Jason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
7.75 1h3Jason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
7.86 2h1Pedro Garcia FernandezLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.04.92ESP 
7.88 2f1Brahian PeñaGG Bern03.04.94SUI 
7.88 3h1Brahian PeñaGG Bern03.04.94SUI 
7.90 3f1Pedro Garcia FernandezLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.04.92ESP 
8.16 4f1Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
8.21 5f1Philippe PetitjeanStade Genève05.05.97FRA 
8.26 4h3Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
8.26 5h2Philippe PetitjeanStade Genève05.05.97FRA 
8.29 6f1Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
8.32 6h3Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
8.34 7h2Maurus MeyerTSV Rothenburg athletics24.05.95SUI 
8.34 7f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
8.41 8f1Maurus MeyerTSV Rothenburg athletics24.05.95SUI 
8.42 8h1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
8.46 9h3Stinger Ayedou AgbomemewaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.00ITA 
8.49 10h1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
8.52 11h2Marc AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.09.93SUI 
8.66 12h2Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
8.75 13h3David MarkovicLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.08.96AUT 
8.78 14h1Dario BachmannKTV Bütschwil02.08.94SUI 
8.80 15h1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.21 1f1Loïc GaschUS Yverdon13.08.94SUI 
2.10 2f1Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
2.10 3f1Vivien StreitUS Yverdon02.10.92SUI 
2.01 4f1Simon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
2.01 4f1Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
1.98 6f1Nicola LüdiLA Rüegsauschachen14.10.94SUI 
1.95 7f1Marc AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.09.93SUI 
1.90 11f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
1.90 10f1Jonty TollesonCABV Martigny30.05.00SUI 
1.90 8f1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 
1.90 8f1Jan RitterLC Basel23.10.00SUI 
1.90 11f1Jérôme HostettlerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.04SUI 
1.85 13f1Alain PfammatterTV Naters13.07.99SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.76 1h1Carlos KouassiCA Genève15.12.99SUI 
15.43 2h1Simon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
15.15 3h1Nils WickiLAS Old Boys Basel21.08.87SUI 
14.51 4h1Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
14.36 5h1Louis MalletStade Genève17.08.00SUI 
14.19 6h1Christopher UllmannLAS Old Boys Basel21.08.93SUI 
13.43 7h1Jan ObristLV Langenthal01.05.99SUI 
13.25 8h1Andreas LechnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.08.84GER 
12.92 9h1Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
12.50 10h1Matiss KarabeskoLAR TV Rüti05.03.92LAT 
12.42 11h1Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI