SM Halle Aktive

St. Gallen - 15.02.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.20 1f1Ajla Del PonteUS Ascona atletica15.07.96SUI 
7.28 1qf2Ajla Del PonteUS Ascona atletica15.07.96SUI 
7.31 2f1Lea SprungerCOVA Nyon05.03.90SUI 
7.40 2qf1Lea SprungerCOVA Nyon05.03.90SUI 
7.43 3f1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
7.45 1h5Ajla Del PonteUS Ascona atletica15.07.96SUI 
7.48 4f1Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
7.50 3qf2Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
7.50 2h4Lea SprungerCOVA Nyon05.03.90SUI 
7.50 3qf1Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
7.52 5qf1Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
7.54 6f1Mélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
7.54 3h3Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
7.54 5h5Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
7.54 4h3Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
7.54 5f1Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
7.55 6qf2Mélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
7.56 7qf2Michelle GloorLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.10.00SUI 
7.57 6h2Mélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
7.57 7h4Michelle GloorLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.10.00SUI 
7.58 8h1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
7.59 7f1Michelle GloorLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.10.00SUI 
7.59 8f1Judith GollLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.99SUI 
7.61 9qf1Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
7.61 8qf2Judith GollLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.99SUI 
7.63 10h4Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
7.63 9h1Judith GollLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.99SUI 
7.66 10qf1Inola BlattyTSV Rothenburg athletics13.07.98SUI 
7.67 11h2Samantha DagryLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.10.94SUI 
7.69 12h2Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
7.71 13h3Rachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
7.72 11qf2Rachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
7.72 12qf2Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
7.73 14h1Inola BlattyTSV Rothenburg athletics13.07.98SUI 
7.74 13qf1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
7.74 15h5Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
7.76 16h2Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
7.78 17h5Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
7.79 19h3Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
7.79 18h4Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
7.81 20h1Maëva TahouSA Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
7.83 21h5Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
7.83 22h3Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
7.85 23h2Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
7.88 24h4Marine EggerCA Fribourg25.09.00SUI 
7.89 25h3Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
7.90 26h1Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
7.90 27h1Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
7.94 28h4Julia SchneiderLAS Old Boys Basel09.02.92SUI 
7.97 29h5Maartje van BeurdenNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.02.00SUI 
8.00 30h2Saana LaaksonlaitaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.11.93SUI 
8.06 31h2Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
8.08 32h4Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
8.22 33h3Aylin SchererLV Wettingen-Baden23.03.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.11 1h6Aauri Lorena Bokesa AbiaLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.12.88ESP 
54.51 2h7Agne SerksnienèLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.88LTU 
54.82 3h2Silke LemmensLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.11.99SUI 
55.18 4h5Fanette HumairFSG Bassecourt08.10.91SUI 
55.99 5h3Giulia SennLV Wettingen-Baden19.12.01SUI 
56.52 6h4Veronica VancardoTSV Düdingen26.09.00SUI 
57.03 7h2Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
57.64 8h1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
57.86 9h1Florence NriSTB Leichtathletik24.07.00SUI 
57.92 11h4Xenia SchneiderLC Therwil05.02.95SUI 
57.92 10h7Noémie SalaminCA Sion03.04.99SUI 
58.14 12h7Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
58.66 13h6Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
58.68 14h1Alena RivaStade Genève12.03.95SUI 
59.44 15h3Laetitia HermetStade Genève10.07.94SUI 
59.51 16h5Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
59.54 17h5Carol KochLR TV Appenzell17.07.99SUI 
59.93 18h3Olivia KunzLC Kirchberg22.08.02SUI 
60.06 19h4Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
60.86 20h1Léila GrobetSATUS Athl. Genève17.08.97SUI 
60.95 21h2Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
61.24 22h5Judith ErniLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet05.03.04SUI 
61.28 23h3Fiona LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel22.02.01SUI 
61.49 24h4Kiana RösliLV Winterthur23.09.98SUI 
61.68 25h2Mahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI 
64.25 26h6Leana WannerLC Regensdorf05.08.98SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:10.33 1h2Selina BüchelKTV Bütschwil26.07.91SUI 
2:10.98 2h3Delia SclabasGerbersport08.11.00SUI 
2:11.82 3h3Sina SprecherTV Länggasse Bern10.05.89SUI 
2:12.11 4h3Lisa StöckliLR Gettnau30.04.94SUI 
2:12.14 5h2Lieke WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03NED 
2:12.33 6h1Lore HoffmannCA Sierre DSG25.07.96SUI 
2:12.70 7h1Laura GiudiceGerbersport15.04.02SUI 
2:13.36 8h3Tina BaumgartnerLA Nidwalden26.08.01SUI 
2:14.69 9h3Lea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
2:14.89 10h2Michelle MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel09.10.97SUI 
2:15.65 11h2Alisha RüeggerLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.08.04SUI 
2:17.86 12h1Ingrid EckardtLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet09.09.01DEN 
2:18.38 13h1Juliette DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.05.03SUI 
2:19.29 14h1Naomi Metting van RijnLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.08.94SUI 
2:21.42 15h1Sandra LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies19.08.96SUI 
2:23.80 16h2Alexia Perez CalvilloLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.12.00SUI 
2:25.82 17h2Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.33 1h1Irene PusterlaVIGOR Ligornetto21.06.88SUI 
6.29 2h1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
6.20 3h1Gaelle MaonzambiGG Bern17.07.01SUI 
6.02 4h1Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
5.84 5h1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
5.83 6h1Barbara LeuthardLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.12.81SUI 
5.67 9h1Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
5.67 8h1Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
5.58 10h1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
5.57 11h1Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
5.55 12h1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
5.55 13h1Mary AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden16.02.03SUI 
5.53 14h1Alessa ZanolariAJ TV Landquart26.02.00SUI 
5.50 15h1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
5.49 16h1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
5.45 17h1Ladina SchlumpfLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.12.94SUI 
5.44 18h1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
5.38 19h1Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
5.37 20h1Sarah LeechCA Genève26.01.98FRA 
5.21 21h1Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
5.05 22h1Janine KüttelTV Brunnen05.12.99SUI 
4.91 23h1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.44 1h1Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
15.07 2h1Caroline AgnouSATUS Biel-Stadt26.05.96SUI 
14.33 3h1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
14.17 4h1Lea HerrscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten13.11.93SUI 
12.94 5h1Chantal WinzTV Herzogenbuchsee11.08.00SUI 
12.82 6h1Jasmin LukasLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.09.87SUI 
12.49 7h1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
12.06 8h1Michelle BaumerLC Schaffhausen24.02.96SUI 
11.85 9h1Melani MüllerLC Schaffhausen03.08.93SUI 
11.37 10h1Noemi BeutlerLV Langenthal10.06.02SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.62 1f1Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
6.65 1qf3Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
6.72 3f1Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer-le-Lac18.04.89SUI 
6.72 1h6Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
6.72 2f1Maxime BaudrazGG Bern19.06.00SUI 
6.77 2qf2Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer-le-Lac18.04.89SUI 
6.78 4f1Suganthan SomasundaramLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.02.92SUI 
6.82 3qf1Suganthan SomasundaramLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.02.92SUI 
6.83 5f1Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
6.83 2h1Jason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
6.87 4qf2Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
6.87 4qf1Maxime BaudrazGG Bern19.06.00SUI 
6.88 4h3Suganthan SomasundaramLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.02.92SUI 
6.88 3h4Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
6.90 6f1Kevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
6.90 5h2Maxime BaudrazGG Bern19.06.00SUI 
6.91 7qf2Kevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
6.91 6qf3Jérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
6.92 6h5Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer-le-Lac18.04.89SUI 
6.92 7f1Simon CalderariSFG Chiasso22.09.01SUI 
6.93 7h2Simon CalderariSFG Chiasso22.09.01SUI 
6.93 8qf3Simon CalderariSFG Chiasso22.09.01SUI 
6.95 8f1Jérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
6.95 8h4Jérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
6.96 9h3Kevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
6.96 9qf3Andreas HaasSTV Willisau23.12.96SUI 
6.97 10qf1Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
6.98 10h6Bradley LestradeSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.04.01SUI 
6.99 11h6Andreas HaasSTV Willisau23.12.96SUI 
7.01 12h5Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
7.01 13h5Joel Ngimbi MabialaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.01.00SUI 
7.04 12qf1Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
7.04 13qf2Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
7.04 11qf3Pin WanheabLV Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
7.06 14qf3Joel Ngimbi MabialaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme14.01.00SUI 
7.07 15qf2Mohamed Sameul IslamLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.02ITA 
7.08 14h4Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
7.09 15h1Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
7.10 16h3Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
7.10 16qf1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
7.10 17qf3Arnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
7.11 18qf2Valentin LucCA Riviera06.04.98SUI 
7.12 18h2Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
7.12 17h3Gaëtan CarusoneFSG La Sarraz15.09.97SUI 
7.13 20h2Mohamed Sameul IslamLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.05.02ITA 
7.13 20qf3Gaëtan CarusoneFSG La Sarraz15.09.97SUI 
7.13 19h3Arnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
7.13 19qf2Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
7.14 22qf1Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
7.14 21h6Jean-Marie PhiloclesLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.05.85FRA 
7.14 21qf1Jean-Marie PhiloclesLeichtathletik Club Zürich13.05.85FRA 
7.14 22h5Kilian LacreuseGG Bern25.08.92SUI 
7.17 23h1Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
7.17 24h4Valentin LucCA Riviera06.04.98SUI 
7.17 23qf1Kilian LacreuseGG Bern25.08.92SUI 
7.19 25h1Pin WanheabLV Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
7.20 24qf2Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
7.20 26h4Arno TricaricoFSG La Sarraz03.11.01SUI 
7.21 29h1Andreas BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.79SUI 
7.21 27h3Raphaël BonettiVersoix Athlétisme23.01.96SUI 
7.21 28h2Mika KreienbühlSTV Ballwil12.11.00SUI 
7.22 30h4Stefano CrociAtletica Mendrisiotto10.01.93SUI 
7.22 30h6Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
7.23 32h5Elischa TirelliSC Liestal31.01.04SUI 
7.24 34h3Aaron DzinakuAtletica Mendrisiotto25.03.91SUI 
7.24 33h6Marc EpendaCA Riviera25.10.97SUI 
7.26 35h1Nevin DobmannLV Fricktal01.03.00SUI 
7.26 35h6Joshua EichenbergerLV Fricktal28.02.99SUI 
7.30 37h5Jemil IbudeTV Wohlen AG26.10.92SUI 
7.31 38h1Alan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
7.35 39h2Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 
7.38 40h5Luca BernaschinaASSPO Riva San Vitale30.06.95SUI 
7.38 41h4Martin Da Costa EstevaoGG Bern23.07.96SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.80 1h2Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
48.33 2h2Sales Junior InglinLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.99SUI 
48.44 3h3Charles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
48.49 4h3Vincent NotzLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.01.97SUI 
48.65 5h1Filippo MoggiLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.99SUI 
50.10 6h1Robin SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
50.22 7h1Alain-Hervé MfomkpaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.96SUI 
50.42 8h3Philip RosenthalLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.07.96SUI 
50.96 9h1Matthias ScheuchLC Frauenfeld14.04.00SUI 
51.45 10h2Samuel CoquozCA Vétroz12.04.96SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:54.59 1h2Robin OesterAll Blacks Thun08.11.99SUI 
1:54.66 2h1Guillaume LaurentATHLE.ch17.06.90SUI 
1:54.80 3h1Angus FölmliTSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.05.96SUI 
1:55.05 4h2Arnaud DupréCS Le Mouret05.01.97SUI 
1:56.62 5h2Rafael Peixoto PedroAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.96SUI 
1:57.21 6h1Ramon HürlimannLV Langenthal07.07.01SUI 
1:57.47 7h3Diego MenziKTV Bütschwil15.11.85SUI 
1:57.80 8h1Dennis SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
1:57.83 9h2Silvan GöldiKTV Bütschwil14.01.97SUI 
1:57.96 10h3Timo RothUS Yverdon05.08.94SUI 
1:58.91 11h3Guilherme SantosAll Blacks Thun23.12.96POR 
1:59.08 12h3Xavier KollyATHLE.ch26.02.03SUI 
2:01.78 13h2Sven KeuschTV Wohlen AG10.06.02SUI 
2:03.93 14h3Tobias LüthiLV Langenthal14.07.91SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.40 1f1Dominik AlbertoLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.04.92SUI 
5.00 2f1Adrian KüblerLV Winterthur14.08.97SUI 
4.90 3f1Patrick SchützLV Winterthur16.03.83SUI 
4.80 4f1Loïs GilliozCABV Martigny29.10.98SUI 
4.70 5f1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
4.70 7f1Jan DeuberTV Buttikon-Schübelbach14.02.95SUI 
4.70 5f1Frédéric MatthysCA Riviera27.07.98SUI 
4.55 10f1Simon SchenkTV Thalwil21.07.01SUI 
4.55 8f1Andrin StuckiTV Thalwil15.08.94SUI 
4.55 9f1Nicolas Étienne PfrommerLV Fricktal29.12.01SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.80 1h1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.69 2h1Christopher UllmannLAS Old Boys Basel21.08.93SUI 
7.58 3h1Jarod BiyaCA Genève22.05.00SUI 
7.55 4h1Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
6.90 5h1Cyrill KernbachLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.09.03SUI 
6.89 6h1Jan DeuberTV Buttikon-Schübelbach14.02.95SUI 
6.78 7h1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
6.72 8h1Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
18.11 1h1Gregori OttLAS Old Boys Basel04.05.94SUI 
17.83 2h1Stefan WielandSTB Leichtathletik21.12.98SUI 
14.86 3h1Urs HutmacherLV Winterthur12.07.94SUI 
14.79 4h1Gian VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
14.22 5h1Michel EdzimbiLV Langenthal18.03.87SUI 
14.21 6h1Moritz HessLAS Old Boys Basel04.04.87GER 
13.75 7h1Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 
13.68 8h1Ramon HungerSTB Leichtathletik11.01.97SUI 
13.44 9h1Samuel CoppeyCA Vétroz24.03.91SUI 
13.25 10h1Pirmin DürrLC Vaduz02.02.96SUI 
13.21 11h1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI