SM Aktive

Basel - 12.09.2020

Women

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.081.41f1Lea SprungerCOVA Nyon05.03.90SUI 
23.521.42f1Cornelia HalbheerLV Winterthur16.08.92SUI 
23.56-1.21h3Lea SprungerCOVA Nyon05.03.90SUI 
23.851.43f1Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
23.861.44f1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
23.921.12h1Fanette HumairFSG Bassecourt08.10.91SUI 
23.971.45f1Fanette HumairFSG Bassecourt08.10.91SUI 
23.990.93h2Cornelia HalbheerLV Winterthur16.08.92SUI 
24.011.14h1Nadja ZurlindenLV Langenthal21.02.01SUI 
24.031.46f1Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
24.101.15h1Tessa TedeschiSFG Airolo23.03.01SUI 
24.120.96h2Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
24.221.47f1Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
24.310.97h2Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
24.461.18h1Michelle GloorLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.10.00SUI 
24.531.48f1Tessa TedeschiSFG Airolo23.03.01SUI 
24.78-1.29h3Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
24.790.910h2Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
24.91-1.211h3Muswama KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik02.01.96SUI 
25.03-1.212h3Anika KroneCA Fribourg15.03.00SUI 
25.16-1.213h3Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
25.370.914h2Zora RauhLC Kirchberg23.09.02SUI 
25.481.115h1Dominique BergerTV Wohlen AG12.06.02SUI 
25.530.916h2Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
25.581.117h1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
25.86-1.218h3Nicole ThürkaufTV Riehen23.06.99SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
51.84 1f1Agne SerksnienèLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.88LTU 
53.10 2f1Silke LemmensLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.11.99SUI 
54.43 3f1Rachel PellaudFSG Bassecourt08.03.95SUI 
54.72 4f1Veronica VancardoTSV Düdingen26.09.00SUI 
54.99 5f1Florence NriSTB Leichtathletik24.07.00SUI 
56.79 6f1Manon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
57.12 7f1Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
57.19 8f1Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:08.73 1f1Lore HoffmannATHLE.ch25.07.96SUI 
2:08.76 2f1Selina BüchelKTV Bütschwil26.07.91SUI 
2:10.09 3f1Selina FehlerBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.09.98SUI 
2:11.53 4f1Valentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
2:12.39 5f1Lieke Maria WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03SUI 
2:12.62 6f1Sabine BonvinCA Sion10.02.94SUI 
2:12.97 7f1Annina MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.99SUI 
2:13.78 8f1Melina AndorraStade Genève31.08.01SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:14.29 1f1Fabienne SchlumpfTG Hütten17.11.90SUI 
4:16.75 2f1Chiara ScherrerTG Hütten24.01.96SUI 
4:19.05 3f1Delia SclabasGerbersport08.11.00SUI 
4:24.31 4f1Shirley LangTV Muttenz athletics29.06.02SUI 
4:24.78 5f1Delia ScherrerKTV Bütschwil25.03.94SUI 
4:25.13 6f1Lilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
4:26.86 7f1Selina UmmelBTV Aarau Athletics14.10.97SUI 
4:26.90 8f1Natalia EvangelidouKTV Bütschwil10.03.91CYP 
4:30.61 9f1Laura GiudiceGerbersport15.04.02SUI 
4:31.80 10f1Joëlle PauliLV Winterthur19.08.97SUI 
4:33.85 11f1Elena EichenbergerLV Langenthal01.11.03SUI 
4:36.64 12f1Sophie BaumannSTB Leichtathletik14.09.02SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.071.11f1Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
13.311.21qf2Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
13.35-0.32qf1Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
13.470.71h5Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
13.481.12f1Selina Von JackowskiLAS Old Boys Basel10.12.97SUI 
13.480.52h3Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
13.511.23qf2Selina Von JackowskiLAS Old Boys Basel10.12.97SUI 
13.561.13f1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
13.611.43h4Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
13.711.44h4Julia SchneiderLAS Old Boys Basel09.02.92SUI 
13.720.55h2Selina Von JackowskiLAS Old Boys Basel10.12.97SUI 
13.73-0.34qf1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
13.76-0.35qf1Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
13.760.56h2Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
13.801.26qf2Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
13.921.14f1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
13.950.77h5Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
13.97-0.18h1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
14.010.79h5Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
14.031.15f1Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
14.041.27qf2Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
14.071.28qf2Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
14.11-0.39qf1Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
14.12-0.110h1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
14.131.210qf2Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
14.150.511h3Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
14.201.16f1Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
14.221.17f1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
14.23-0.311qf1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
14.311.412h4Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
14.331.212qf2Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
14.341.213qf2Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
14.340.513h3Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
14.420.514h3Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
14.45-0.115h1Eveline RebsamenSTB Leichtathletik08.04.94SUI 
14.49-0.314qf1Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
14.58-0.116h1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
14.590.517h2Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
14.610.518h2Melanie RichardLV Langenthal17.01.97SUI 
14.640.719h5Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
14.671.421h4Dana GlausLV Winterthur16.12.00SUI 
14.67-0.315qf1Eveline RebsamenSTB Leichtathletik08.04.94SUI 
14.670.520h2Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
14.810.522h3Fiona LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel22.02.01SUI 
14.870.523h3Ana Garcia FernandezLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.03.95ESP 
14.94-0.124h1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
14.960.725h5Alessa ZanolariAJ TV Landquart26.02.00SUI 
14.97-0.126h1Michèle GarlinskiFSG Bernex-Confignon18.03.93SUI 
15.150.727h5Nadine HunzikerTV Zofingen LA29.12.98SUI 
15.540.728h5Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
15.570.529h2Miriam GlassnerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.08.91GER 
15.620.530h2Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
15.751.431h4Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
15.900.532h3Aline YuilleSTB Leichtathletik22.10.02SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
56.78 1f1Yasmin GigerLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.11.99SUI 
57.82 2f1Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
58.16 3f1Oksana AeschbacherSTB Leichtathletik25.06.98SUI 
60.08 4f1Karin DischBTV Chur Leichtathletik03.05.97SUI 
62.06 5f1Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
62.46 6f1Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
63.40 7f1Olivia KunzLC Kirchberg22.08.02SUI 
66.06 8f1Céline NiederbergerTV Riehen09.11.99SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.88 1f1Salome LangLAS Old Boys Basel18.11.97SUI 
1.82 2f1Marithé EngondoLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.05.02SUI 
1.76 3f1Deborah VomsattelGG Bern11.12.96SUI 
1.73 4f1Nina GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik21.06.00SUI 
1.70 5f1Céline BergerLZ Thierstein28.10.99SUI 
1.65 7f1Janine von ArxTV Herzogenbuchsee24.08.00SUI 
1.65 6f1Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.66 1f1Angelica MoserLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.10.97SUI 
4.35 2f1Andrina HodelLC Frauenfeld02.06.00SUI 
4.35 3f1Lea BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel25.06.96SUI 
4.15 4f1Pascale StöcklinLAS Old Boys Basel05.02.97SUI 
3.80 5f1Melanie FaselSTB Leichtathletik15.06.94SUI 
3.80 6f1Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
3.80 6f1Olivia FischerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil30.03.92SUI 
3.65 8f1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
3.50 9f1Lisa De MarcoAJ TV Landquart05.03.99SUI 
3.50 9f1Iris SchürchStade Genève20.07.94SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.49-0.21h1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
6.22-0.52h1Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
6.210.93h1Irene PusterlaVIGOR Ligornetto21.06.88SUI 
6.140.84h1Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
6.110.45h1Gaelle MaonzambiGG Bern17.07.01SUI 
5.970.07h1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
5.970.46h1Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
5.662.48h1Ladina SchlumpfLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.12.94SUI 
5.590.09h1Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
5.550.110h1Lynn HelfensteinTSV Rothenburg athletics27.03.01SUI 
5.54-0.88h1Ladina SchlumpfLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.12.94SUI 
5.360.011h1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
5.260.012h1Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
5.240.113h1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
5.231.714h1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
4.070.115h1Elena KratterGG Bern05.07.96SUI 
3.900.016h1Sarah LeechCA Genève26.01.98FRA 

Hammer 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
65.61 1h1Nicole ZihlmannLC Luzern30.07.86SUI 
56.99 2h1Lydia WehrliStade Genève15.05.90SUI 
53.27 3h1Angela PeterLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.93SUI 
45.75 4h1Melissa WohlwendLC Frauenfeld30.03.99SUI 
44.52 5h1Mirjam SchalteggerLC Frauenfeld11.02.86SUI 
44.25 6h1Laura GautschiLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.02.96SUI 
43.49 7h1Rahel WollschlegelTV Wohlen AG30.10.88SUI 
43.03 8h1Kathrin BudmigerTV Sarnen LA03.01.02SUI 
42.26 9h1Chiara BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.09.01SUI 
41.95 10h1Nina OertleLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.05.00SUI 
40.55 11h1Maren HusmannLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.10.92SUI 
39.85 12h1Ella LaliveLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.06.01SUI 
39.84 13h1Ilona ProbstLAS Old Boys Basel22.04.97SUI 
38.56 14h1Jasmin SchornoLC Luzern31.12.75SUI 
38.38 15h1Alina WolfisbergTV Sarnen LA28.06.01SUI 
38.04 16h1Xenia NoniniLC Frauenfeld10.03.98SUI 
36.46 17h1Auriane AubryUS Yverdon25.05.99SUI 
35.91 18h1Jasmin LukasLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.09.87SUI 
33.60 19h1Lea OswaldTV Wohlen AG12.03.00SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
47.83 1h1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
47.44 2h1Melanie RichardLV Langenthal17.01.97SUI 
45.64 3h1Elodie JakobUS Yverdon08.10.93SUI 
43.46 4h1Gianna BochslerLAR Bischofszell07.01.01SUI 
43.17 5h1Tatjana SauterAmriswil-Athletics30.01.98SUI 
42.79 6h1Jennifer BuckelBTV Aarau Athletics18.03.00GER 
42.49 7h1Lena MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
41.76 8h1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
40.38 9h1Sophie BütikoferLV Langenthal02.10.01SUI 
38.97 10h1Shawna KüfferLV Thun06.07.99SUI 
38.33 11h1Lydia BollLC Schaffhausen01.12.99SUI 
36.89 12h1Fabienne TiefenauerLK Zug17.10.01SUI 
35.44 13h1Joanne HartmeierVIRTUS Locarno02.05.05SUI 
35.23 14h1Nadine HeerLV Winterthur28.06.00SUI 
34.92 15h1Claudia HutterSTV Kriessern31.10.98SUI 

Men

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
20.240.21f1William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
20.880.22f1Felix SvenssonVersoix Athlétisme09.08.97SUI 
21.021.91h3William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
21.380.23f1Daniele AngelellaVIRTUS Locarno12.03.91SUI 
21.411.02h2Felix SvenssonVersoix Athlétisme09.08.97SUI 
21.461.03h2Daniele AngelellaVIRTUS Locarno12.03.91SUI 
21.470.24f1Daniel LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.05.98SUI 
21.580.25f1Simon GrafLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.01SUI 
21.631.94h3Simon GrafLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.01SUI 
21.660.26f1Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
21.711.95h3Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
21.771.66h1Daniel LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.05.98SUI 
21.780.27f1Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
21.781.07h2Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
21.781.68h1Bradley LestradeGG Bern22.04.01SUI 
21.871.09h2Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01SUI 
21.880.28f1Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
21.991.910h3Gaëtan CarusoneFSG La Sarraz15.09.97SUI 
22.00-0.311h4Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
22.021.912h3Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
22.061.613h1Cédric DieterleTV Riehen17.04.00SUI 
22.111.614h1Arnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
22.14-0.315h4Tomas O'SullivanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.09.02AUS 
22.31-0.317h4Silvan LutzTV Länggasse Bern17.10.90SUI 
22.311.616h1Ralf KurathTV Länggasse Bern09.03.96SUI 
22.35-0.318h4Noah AttallaTSV Rothenburg athletics10.01.00SUI 
22.37-0.320h4Alan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
22.371.019h2Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
22.521.021h2Martin Da Costa EstevaoGG Bern23.07.96SUI 
22.551.922h3Matteo D'AnnaUS Ascona atletica06.04.97SUI 
23.181.623h1Gino DerungsBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.09.00SUI 
23.361.924h3Nick StalderTV Länggasse Bern17.03.01SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.39 1f1Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
47.34 2f1Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
47.51 3f1Charles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
47.54 4f1Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
47.76 5f1Joël FluryBTV Aarau Athletics29.06.96SUI 
47.78 6f1Filippo MoggiLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.99SUI 
48.34 7f1Daniel TröschSTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.06.86SUI 
48.66 8f1Luca FlückTV Länggasse Bern16.01.96SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:52.55 1f1Jonas SchöpferSTV Sempach30.06.96SUI 
1:52.68 2f1Guillaume LaurentATHLE.ch17.06.90SUI 
1:52.76 3f1Joaquim JaegerStade Genève21.05.96SUI 
1:53.87 4f1Robin OesterAll Blacks Thun08.11.99SUI 
1:53.88 5f1Vincent NotzLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.01.97SUI 
1:54.60 6f1Dennis SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
1:55.77 7f1Lukas KauflinTV Zofingen LA25.07.00SUI 
2:00.16 8f1Diego KlopfensteinStade Genève07.08.97SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:54.56 1f1Tom ElmerLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.97SUI 
3:55.57 2f1Thomas GmürCA Sion19.07.94SUI 
3:56.88 3f1Julien StalhandskeStade Genève28.04.00SUI 
3:57.20 4f1Angus FölmliTSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.05.96SUI 
3:58.64 5f1Michael CurtiLC Therwil08.04.94SUI 
3:58.73 6f1Dominik ReichLC Regensdorf06.09.98SUI 
3:59.80 7f1Meddy FouquetCEP Cortaillod12.11.91FRA 
4:01.03 8f1Simon SchüpbachLR Gettnau03.06.97SUI 
4:02.17 9f1Maxim WyssSTB Leichtathletik22.07.02SUI 
4:03.30 10f1Andy CoendetStade Genève18.05.94SUI 
4:04.04 11f1Jérémie FleuryFSG Courroux14.06.98SUI 
4:06.02 12f1Kiflay MengestabeTV Länggasse Bern11.03.93SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.290.41qf2Jason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
13.311.01f1Jason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
13.481.02f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
13.941.03f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
13.961.04f1Brahian PeñaGG Bern03.04.94SUI 
14.11-0.12qf1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
14.140.43qf2Brahian PeñaGG Bern03.04.94SUI 
14.20-0.14qf1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
14.211.05f1Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
14.480.45qf2Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
14.671.06f1Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
14.840.46qf2Lukas SieberTV Unterseen21.04.93SUI 
14.92-0.17qf1Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
15.001.07f1Lukas SieberTV Unterseen21.04.93SUI 
15.300.48qf2Stinger Ayedou AgbomemewaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.06.00ITA 
15.37-0.19qf1Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
15.38-0.110qf1David MarkovicLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.08.96AUT 
15.420.411qf2Raphael HoldenerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich22.02.94SUI 
15.46-0.112qf1Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
15.780.413qf2Dario BachmannKTV Bütschwil02.08.94SUI 
15.84-0.114qf1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
18.11-0.115qf1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.07 1f1Dany BrandLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.02.96SUI 
50.58 2f1Sales Junior InglinLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.99SUI 
50.94 3f1Alain-Hervé MfomkpaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.96SUI 
51.11 4f1Mattia TajanaGAB Bellinzona23.08.96SUI 
53.13 5f1Julien BonvinCA Sierre DSG10.01.99SUI 
54.63 6f1Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2.15 1f1Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
2.09 2f1Lino WunderlinLV Fricktal31.10.99SUI 
2.03 3f1Simon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
2.00 4f1Silvan RyserTV Länggasse Bern17.05.03SUI 
1.95 5f1Jérôme HostettlerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.04SUI 
1.90 6f1Lukas ZinggTV Herzogenbuchsee10.10.98SUI 
1.90 7f1Alain PfammatterTV Naters13.07.99SUI 
1.85 8f1Dominic FehrLC Schaffhausen11.11.98SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.99-1.01h1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
7.680.92h1Benjamin GföhlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.01.94SUI 
7.670.63h1Jarod BiyaCA Genève22.05.00SUI 
7.641.04h1Christopher UllmannLAS Old Boys Basel21.08.93SUI 
7.270.45h1Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
7.220.06h1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
7.16-2.07h1Jan DeuberTV Buttikon-Schübelbach14.02.95SUI 
7.150.08h1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
6.901.39h1Steve MeystreStade Lausanne Athlétisme02.07.98SUI 
6.850.910h1Lino WunderlinLV Fricktal31.10.99SUI 
6.821.211h1Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
6.810.112h1Raphael HuberSTV Willisau11.05.96SUI 
6.770.513h1Marco ThürkaufTV Riehen23.09.94SUI 
6.71-0.314h1Lukas BeuggerLAS Old Boys Basel01.01.96SUI 
6.60-0.315h1Damian WildSTB Leichtathletik25.01.00SUI 
6.480.016h1Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 

Hammer 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.65 1h1Martin BingisserLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.08.83SUI 
53.37 2h1Yann MoulinierCEP Cortaillod20.07.93SUI 
51.58 3h1Noah FleischmannSTV Lachen01.02.99SUI 
49.98 4h1Sanna BalsaLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.05.01SUI 
49.79 5h1Urs HutmacherLV Winterthur12.07.94SUI 
48.63 6h1Lukas BarokeBTV Aarau Athletics17.06.01SUI 
47.39 7h1Alexandre GurbaCEP Cortaillod20.07.84SUI 
46.62 8h1Ramon HuberLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.11.95SUI 
46.16 9h1Lars WolfisbergTV Sarnen LA24.04.03SUI 
45.69 10h1Raphaël HostettlerSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds05.01.03SUI 
44.52 11h1Björn KötteritzschLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.12.75GER 
43.56 12h1Daniel BrunTV Thalwil06.07.91SUI 
39.30 13h1Bryan BuncakLAS Old Boys Basel11.12.97SUI 
38.50 14h1Toma ZumbrunnLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.06.99SUI 
37.62 15h1Emanuele RizziVIRTUS Locarno19.03.98SUI 
36.29 16h1Giona ErdmannVIRTUS Locarno02.04.03SUI 
36.24 17h1Dario MeierLV Winterthur09.10.81SUI 
35.53 18h1Kevin PaciosCA Vétroz18.02.99SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
76.67 1h1Simon WielandSTB Leichtathletik16.12.00SUI 
74.92 2h1Bruno SchürchTV Fraubrunnen30.01.96SUI 
68.61 3h1Laurent CarronCA Vétroz26.05.94SUI 
65.42 4h1Tom ReuterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.01.90LUX 
64.06 5h1Claudio KünzliLC Frauenfeld14.08.93SUI 
61.68 6h1Dario MeierLV Winterthur09.10.81SUI 
61.14 7h1Pascal WaserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich28.05.00SUI 
59.38 8h1Julian LehmannSTB Leichtathletik07.04.92SUI 
56.74 9h1Daniel HutterSTV Kriessern01.01.96SUI 
55.53 10h1Lars MartiSTV Bettlach08.08.98SUI 
55.12 11h1Joel HebeisenLV Winterthur26.04.95SUI 
54.85 12h1Jan GredigBTV Chur Leichtathletik14.09.02SUI 
53.99 13h1Patrick ManserLV Winterthur17.02.95SUI 
53.62 14h1Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
52.82 15h1Urs HutmacherLV Winterthur12.07.94SUI 
51.02 16h1Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
50.98 17h1Linus SpitzAdliswil Track Team25.02.96SUI 
45.17 18h1Jean-Robert RémyStade Genève31.03.85FRA