SM Aktive

Basel - 11.09.2020

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.27-0.11f1Ajla Del PonteUS Ascona atletica15.07.96SUI 
11.380.11qf1Ajla Del PonteUS Ascona atletica15.07.96SUI 
11.630.71h3Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
11.65-0.12f1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
11.650.02qf2Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
11.660.13qf1Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
11.69-0.72h6Ajla Del PonteUS Ascona atletica15.07.96SUI 
11.71-0.13f1Natacha KouniLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.01SUI 
11.730.14qf1Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
11.740.15qf1Mélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
11.76-0.14f1Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
11.780.06qf2Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
11.790.73h3Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
11.83-1.64h2Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
11.84-0.15f1Mélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
11.850.07qf2Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
11.860.05h5Cynthia ReinleTV Unterseen06.05.00SUI 
11.87-0.16f1Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
11.92-1.26h1Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
11.930.07h5Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
11.930.08qf2Michelle GloorLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.10.00SUI 
11.940.19qf1Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
11.940.19qf1Judith GollLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.99SUI 
11.950.011qf2Daniela KyburzLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich31.12.88SUI 
11.960.08h4Mélissa GutschmidtLausanne-Sports Athlétisme07.01.02SUI 
11.960.012qf2Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
12.00-1.69h2Michelle GloorLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.10.00SUI 
12.00-0.17f1Michelle GloorLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.10.00SUI 
12.010.011h4Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
12.01-1.210h1Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
12.040.713h3Muswama KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik02.01.96SUI 
12.04-0.712h6Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
12.060.014h5Selina Von JackowskiLAS Old Boys Basel10.12.97SUI 
12.060.113qf1Selina Von JackowskiLAS Old Boys Basel10.12.97SUI 
12.070.114qf1Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
12.080.015qf2Muswama KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik02.01.96SUI 
12.080.716h3Zora RauhLC Kirchberg23.09.02SUI 
12.080.015h4Judith GollLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.99SUI 
12.130.017h5Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
12.15-0.18f1Judith GollLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.99SUI 
12.190.016qf2Zora RauhLC Kirchberg23.09.02SUI 
12.21-1.218h1Rachele PasterisSA Bellinzona29.01.01SUI 
12.21-1.619h2Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
12.23-1.220h1Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
12.38-0.721h6Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
12.410.722h3Saana LaaksonlaitaLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.11.93SUI 
12.420.023h4Corina GrünenfelderTV Wohlen AG07.01.95SUI 
12.440.024h4Anouk LedermannLV Langenthal11.11.04SUI 
12.45-0.725h6Anika KroneCA Fribourg15.03.00SUI 
12.45-1.626h2Daniela SchlatterTV Länggasse Bern22.03.94SUI 
12.500.728h3Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
12.500.727h3Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
12.510.029h4Ayalnesch SchellingLC Schaffhausen16.02.99SUI 
12.55-0.730h6Deborah AgbeleseLV Wettingen-Baden20.07.01SUI 
12.59-1.232h1Aline KämpfTV Riehen19.01.00SUI 
12.59-1.231h1Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
12.61-1.633h2Matilda ZucchinettiCA Riviera22.01.01SUI 
12.61-1.634h2Mara MorellSTB Leichtathletik27.04.94SUI 
12.62-0.735h6Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
12.63-0.736h6Lorena FischerTV Wohlen AG08.02.93SUI 
12.64-1.637h2Leonie SchärLV Langenthal18.03.03SUI 
12.670.038h5Sedina DeegbeStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
12.690.039h5Milene BernhardLV Langenthal22.01.04SUI 
12.72-1.240h1Elisa MayerLV Frenke13.10.01SUI 
12.73-1.241h1Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
12.730.742h3Romane Lou CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon22.11.00SUI 
12.870.043h4Miriam GlassnerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil06.08.91GER 
12.94-1.644h2Lolita OrtegaFSG Bassecourt20.05.97SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.69 1h3Agne SerksnienèLeichtathletik Club Zürich18.02.88LTU 
54.48 2h2Silke LemmensLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.11.99SUI 
54.52 3h1Veronica VancardoTSV Düdingen26.09.00SUI 
55.56 4h1Rachel PellaudFSG Bassecourt08.03.95SUI 
55.80 5h3Florence NriSTB Leichtathletik24.07.00SUI 
56.17 6h2Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
56.75 7h2Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
56.94 8h3Manon BerclazCA Sion24.04.03SUI 
57.02 9h1Chiara ZulaufBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.05.02SUI 
57.46 10h2Léa PetròBTV Aarau Athletics11.07.96SUI 
57.50 11h3Alena RivaStade Genève12.03.95SUI 
57.51 12h1Eva GautschiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.11.92SUI 
57.89 13h1Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
58.06 15h2Carol KochLR TV Appenzell17.07.99SUI 
58.06 14h3Anja CavalieriTV Buchs AG05.06.98SUI 
58.59 16h2Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
58.61 17h2Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
59.05 18h3Sabrina InnocentiGAB Bellinzona07.07.98SUI 
59.88 19h3Virginia TanBTV Aarau Athletics14.08.05SUI 
59.89 20h1Cynthia FurgerCA Sion21.04.03SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:07.22 1h3Lore HoffmannATHLE.ch25.07.96SUI 
2:08.77 2h2Selina FehlerBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.09.98SUI 
2:08.91 3h4Selina BüchelKTV Bütschwil26.07.91SUI 
2:09.36 4h2Lieke Maria WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03SUI 
2:09.42 5h3Melina AndorraStade Genève31.08.01SUI 
2:09.72 6h3Annina MöschingLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.99SUI 
2:09.76 7h4Sabine BonvinCA Sion10.02.94SUI 
2:10.34 8h4Lea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
2:11.02 9h1Valentina RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics27.01.03SUI 
2:11.14 10h1Sina SprecherTV Länggasse Bern10.05.89SUI 
2:12.00 11h2Simone LalorLAS Old Boys Basel09.01.01IRL 
2:12.27 12h1Mara MoserGAB Bellinzona05.12.01SUI 
2:13.51 13h2Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
2:14.45 14h2Anja StutzLC Frauenfeld20.07.02SUI 
2:14.84 15h2Cecilia Conforto GalliSAL Lugano29.09.99ITA 
2:14.90 16h4Alexia Perez CalvilloLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.12.00SUI 
2:15.85 17h1Alisha RüeggerLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.08.04SUI 
2:16.37 18h1Ingrid EckardtLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet09.09.01DEN 
2:16.42 19h1Ilaria AriniSA Bellinzona10.12.96SUI 
2:17.10 20h4Naomi Metting van RijnLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.08.94SUI 
2:17.78 21h3Sandra LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies19.08.96SUI 
2:17.81 22h3Sara-Maria VogelLC Scharnachtal31.10.02SUI 
2:17.95 23h3Siria CariboniGAB Bellinzona24.02.03SUI 
2:18.00 24h1Chloé RickenmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.00SUI 
2:18.92 25h2Alicia SchärLV Langenthal19.07.03SUI 
2:19.18 26h3Juliette DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.05.03SUI 
2:19.99 27h4Noémie AnderhubAUDACIA Leichtathletik18.11.03SUI 
2:20.25 28h3Danja BühlmannTV Wohlen AG13.06.92SUI 
2:21.65 29h2Daniela Camenzind1TSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.02.88SUI 
2:21.74 30h4Christina ReicheltLK Zug28.02.92SUI 
2:23.60 31h1Michelle HandschinLC Basel09.09.00SUI 
2:23.92 32h4Melanie HorisbergerLC Basel02.08.03SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:26.93 1h2Shirley LangTV Muttenz athletics29.06.02SUI 
4:29.13 2h3Fabienne SchlumpfTG Hütten17.11.90SUI 
4:29.25 3h3Laura GiudiceGerbersport15.04.02SUI 
4:29.44 4h3Delia ScherrerKTV Bütschwil25.03.94SUI 
4:29.52 5h3Joëlle PauliLV Winterthur19.08.97SUI 
4:29.56 6h3Lilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
4:31.91 7h2Chiara ScherrerTG Hütten24.01.96SUI 
4:32.30 8h2Selina UmmelBTV Aarau Athletics14.10.97SUI 
4:34.74 9h1Sophie BaumannSTB Leichtathletik14.09.02SUI 
4:35.05 10h3Elena EichenbergerLV Langenthal01.11.03SUI 
4:35.43 11h1Delia SclabasGerbersport08.11.00SUI 
4:35.60 12h1Natalia EvangelidouKTV Bütschwil10.03.91CYP 
4:35.94 13h1Seline ScherrerSTV Willisau03.07.95SUI 
4:36.14 14h2Aarti MiescherGerbersport17.01.03SUI 
4:37.25 15h2Kirlène DolceFSG Courroux23.11.95SUI 
4:38.51 16h3Nadine AllemannLC Meilen09.02.98SUI 
4:38.53 17h3Alina SönningLV Albis21.04.00SUI 
4:39.39 18h1Natacha Séverine SaviozSG St-Maurice23.12.94SUI 
4:40.73 19h3Tamara ManserLV Winterthur27.05.97SUI 
4:41.07 20h1Zoe RanzoniVIRTUS Locarno30.01.02SUI 
4:41.42 21h2Sina ScherlingTV Meiringen26.02.03SUI 
4:43.72 22h2Kerstin RubinSTB Leichtathletik29.08.97SUI 
4:45.91 23h1Lavignia LovatoLC Regensdorf16.04.00SUI 
4:47.70 24h3Salma DénervaudStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
4:47.80 25h2Malin RahmLC Schaffhausen21.03.05SUI 
4:47.81 26h2Anna PeterLGB Bodensee09.08.95SUI 
4:48.37 27h2Lucienne ChrétienGWP Track Team03.05.00SUI 
4:48.43 28h1Alana VannaySG St-Maurice25.04.99SUI 
4:50.41 29h1Sandra MüllerLC Scharnachtal25.12.00SUI 
4:51.87 30h1Anna JurtLA Nidwalden29.12.01SUI 
4:54.84 31h3Kerstin AebersoldSTB Leichtathletik05.12.99SUI 
4:55.99 32h2Amy LeibundgutLeichtathletik Alpnach12.07.00SUI 
4:58.04 33h3Simona AeschlimannSTB Leichtathletik23.09.99SUI 
4:58.13 34h2Michelle ScherrerSTV Willisau29.08.00SUI 
5:05.75 35h1Katja HacksteinerLAR TV Windisch06.10.93SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16:30.18 1f1Fabienne SchlumpfTG Hütten17.11.90SUI 
16:33.16 2f1Chiara ScherrerTG Hütten24.01.96SUI 
16:36.24 3f1Nicole EggerLV Langenthal10.03.85SUI 
16:43.77 4f1Martina StrählLV Langenthal07.05.87SUI 
16:46.73 5f1Nicola SpirigLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.02.82SUI 
16:48.82 6f1Sibylle HäringLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet07.11.00SUI 
17:00.96 7f1Andrea MeierLC Uster09.02.93SUI 
17:02.16 8f1Priska Auf der MaurLC Basel17.03.92SUI 
17:07.75 9f1Livia WespeSTV Eschenbach SG15.08.02SUI 
17:07.98 10f1Elena RoosVIRTUS Locarno24.01.91SUI 
17:15.74 11f1Leonie SaurerAll Blacks Thun06.09.02SUI 
17:17.27 12f1Céline AebiLV Langenthal18.04.96SUI 
17:24.67 13f1Joëlle FlückLC Regensdorf03.06.86SUI 
17:27.86 14f1Jana van LentLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet22.04.01BEL 
18:10.22 15f1Myriam KeiserTSV 2001 Rotkreuz06.07.92SUI 
18:24.13 16f1Fiona HéritierCA Broyard14.01.95SUI 
18:28.49 17f1Tamara KammLAV Glarus12.02.94SUI 
18:57.11 18f1Nathalie PhilippStade Genève25.09.92SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
58.13 1h3Yasmin GigerLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.11.99SUI 
58.52 2h2Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
59.17 3h1Oksana AeschbacherSTB Leichtathletik25.06.98SUI 
60.06 4h1Karin DischBTV Chur Leichtathletik03.05.97SUI 
61.38 5h3Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
62.22 6h2Alizée RuscaSA Bulle20.01.99SUI 
63.70 7h1Olivia KunzLC Kirchberg22.08.02SUI 
64.22 8h1Céline NiederbergerTV Riehen09.11.99SUI 
64.53 9h2Meret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI 
65.06 10h3Anna HaberthürLC Therwil30.11.03SUI 
65.51 11h2Fiona LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel22.02.01SUI 
65.86 12h3Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
66.23 13h3Célia RothUS Yverdon19.06.96SUI 
66.29 14h1Mahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI 
66.59 15h3Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
66.89 16h1Nina AltoniSFG Airolo09.05.02SUI 
67.36 17h1Selina AmslerLC Therwil17.05.01SUI 
68.60 18h1Lisa BertoldiUS Yverdon20.07.99SUI 
68.69 19h3Kira WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.06.02SUI 
68.90 20h2Alena GroggLGB Benken10.06.03SUI 
69.70 21h2Sina NuferLC Frauenfeld13.05.99SUI 
70.87 22h2Aline StierliTV Wohlen AG24.03.95SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.010.51h1Alina ToblerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.05.99SUI 
12.950.42h1Irene PusterlaVIGOR Ligornetto21.06.88SUI 
12.830.43h1Gaelle MaonzambiGG Bern17.07.01SUI 
12.490.04h1Barbara LeuthardLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.12.81SUI 
12.230.35h1Serena RaffiTV Wohlen AG29.03.93SUI 
11.940.56h1Lena BischofbergerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten24.02.02SUI 
11.680.27h1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
11.480.28h1Patricia SieberLC Brühl Leichtathletik13.02.96SUI 
11.290.09h1May-Madeleine GysiBTV Aarau Athletics29.07.96SUI 
11.070.110h1Norina SankiemeTV Riehen29.09.02SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.80 1h1Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
15.54 2h1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
13.56 3h1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
13.32 4h1Lea HerrscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten13.11.93SUI 
13.05 5h1Chantal WinzTV Herzogenbuchsee11.08.00SUI 
12.65 6h1Pia StraussLAS Old Boys Basel06.08.97GER 
12.49 7h1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
12.28 8h1Jasmin LukasLC Brühl Leichtathletik22.09.87SUI 
11.93 9h1Karin Zumsteg-WylerLV Wettingen-Baden22.11.82SUI 
11.90 10h1Corina FendtLC Schaffhausen02.10.92SUI 
11.74 11h1Melani MüllerLC Schaffhausen03.08.93SUI 
11.63 12h1Celine AlbisserLV Frenke05.05.96SUI 
11.52 13h1Janine HottingerLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.95SUI 
11.29 14h1Chantal FahrniSTV Bettlach15.10.00SUI 
11.28 15h1Emily HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.05.02SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.85 1h1Chantal TannerLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.05.97SUI 
45.16 2h1Chiara BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich16.09.01SUI 
45.09 3h1Céline MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel30.05.95SUI 
42.10 4h1Anina RohnerTV Wohlen AG19.09.98SUI 
40.42 5h1Coline CottierFSG Bernex-Confignon19.12.02SUI 
40.36 6h1Elana BiglerFémina Vicques10.02.99SUI 
39.19 7h1Pia StraussLAS Old Boys Basel06.08.97GER 
39.11 8h1Gillian FerrariGAB Bellinzona16.09.01SUI 
38.88 9h1Naina KreyssLAR Satus Oberentfelden20.10.92SUI 
37.79 10h1Chantal WinzTV Herzogenbuchsee11.08.00SUI 
37.66 11h1Sandra RöthlinLA Nidwalden02.01.99SUI 
34.74 12h1Sandra LeimgruberTV Stein (AG)02.06.95SUI 
34.46 13h1Karin OlafssonTV Riehen17.06.95SUI 
33.57 14h1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
30.45 15h1Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.18-0.31f1Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
10.400.01qf2Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
10.42-0.32f1William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
10.440.02qf1William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
10.581.01h6Silvan WickiBTV Aarau Athletics13.02.95SUI 
10.62-0.33f1Felix SvenssonVersoix Athlétisme09.08.97SUI 
10.650.03qf1Felix SvenssonVersoix Athlétisme09.08.97SUI 
10.68-0.13h4Felix SvenssonVersoix Athlétisme09.08.97SUI 
10.68-0.32h5William ReaisLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.05.99SUI 
10.710.04qf1Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
10.711.04h6Daniel LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.05.98SUI 
10.731.05h2Bradley LestradeGG Bern22.04.01SUI 
10.740.05qf2Bradley LestradeGG Bern22.04.01SUI 
10.750.56h3Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
10.760.48h1Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
10.760.06qf2Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
10.760.57h3Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
10.771.09h2Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
10.77-0.34f1Bradley LestradeGG Bern22.04.01SUI 
10.78-0.35f1Sylvain ChuardLausanne-Sports Athlétisme12.03.96SUI 
10.780.07qf1Daniel LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.05.98SUI 
10.79-0.310h5Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
10.79-0.36f1Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
10.801.012h6Gaëtan CarusoneFSG La Sarraz15.09.97SUI 
10.800.411h1Halou-Gee TraoréCEP Cortaillod18.04.97SUI 
10.81-0.313h5Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
10.830.09qf2Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
10.830.08qf1Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
10.850.010qf2Gaëtan CarusoneFSG La Sarraz15.09.97SUI 
10.85-0.37f1Daniel LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.05.98SUI 
10.860.011qf2Simon GrafLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.01SUI 
10.871.014h2Martin Da Costa EstevaoGG Bern23.07.96SUI 
10.870.514h3Simon GrafLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.03.01SUI 
10.870.012qf1Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
10.88-0.116h4Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01SUI 
10.89-0.38f1Mattia DoraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.03.01SUI 
10.910.013qf2Jarod MauryCA Sierre DSG25.09.01SUI 
10.920.014qf2Eric de GrootLC Luzern14.06.00SUI 
10.93-0.117h4Kevin Di NoceraSFG Collombey-Muraz09.08.94SUI 
10.940.418h1David FrehnerTV Wohlen AG20.10.98SUI 
10.951.019h6Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
10.950.015qf1Martin Da Costa EstevaoGG Bern23.07.96SUI 
10.970.420h1Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
11.01-0.322h5Patrick AnklinTV Riehen08.05.03SUI 
11.010.421h1Tomas O'SullivanLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.09.02AUS 
11.02-0.123h4Jérôme BellonLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.93SUI 
11.05-0.324h5Cédric DieterleTV Riehen17.04.00SUI 
11.061.025h2Cyrill DieterleTV Riehen02.08.94SUI 
11.091.026h6Alan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
11.09-0.127h4Lucien KernBTV Aarau Athletics15.06.02SUI 
11.101.028h6Joshua EichenbergerLV Fricktal28.02.99SUI 
11.14-0.329h5Arnaud VergèresStade Genève25.07.95SUI 
11.150.530h3Joel SchüpbachLAR Satus Oberentfelden10.05.99SUI 
11.180.531h3Nathan ObertiGAB Bellinzona13.07.03SUI 
11.191.032h2Daryl BachmannLAS Old Boys Basel15.09.02SUI 
11.191.033h2Jemil IbudeTV Wohlen AG26.10.92SUI 
11.22-0.134h4Damian SalzmannLV Thun24.04.98SUI 
11.270.435h1Silvan SpichtyTV Arlesheim01.02.03SUI 
11.29-0.136h4Alex KossiganStade Genève26.01.00SUI 
11.300.437h1Hariharan Roy RasiahLV Winterthur27.01.98SUI 
11.32-0.338h5Nevin DobmannLV Fricktal01.03.00SUI 
11.340.539h3Lukas BeuggerLAS Old Boys Basel01.01.96SUI 
11.351.040h6Andreas BaumannLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.02.79SUI 
11.360.441h1Yves InglinTSV Steinen20.11.00SUI 
11.361.042h2Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 
11.380.543h3Gino DerungsBTV Chur Leichtathletik11.09.00SUI 
11.58-0.144h4Nicolas MeisterLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.95SUI 
15.440.016qf1Halou-Gee TraoréCEP Cortaillod18.04.97SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.00 1h1Filippo MoggiLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.10.99SUI 
48.36 2h3Ricky PetruccianiLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.06.00SUI 
48.43 3h3Joël FluryBTV Aarau Athletics29.06.96SUI 
48.43 4h1Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
48.61 5h3Daniel TröschSTV Beinwil/Freiamt17.06.86SUI 
48.63 6h2Charles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
48.72 7h2Nathan GygerFSG Alle04.01.92SUI 
48.83 8h2Luca FlückTV Länggasse Bern16.01.96SUI 
49.41 9h1Matteo D'AnnaUS Ascona atletica06.04.97SUI 
49.47 10h1Hariharan Roy RasiahLV Winterthur27.01.98SUI 
50.05 11h2Yann BilleterLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.09.01SUI 
50.59 12h2Xavier MiraillesCA Sierre DSG03.01.01SUI 
50.78 13h1Ivan PelizzaLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.12.00SUI 
50.85 14h3Tim OhnmachtTV Muttenz athletics03.10.99SUI 
50.87 15h3Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
51.43 16h1Nick StalderTV Länggasse Bern17.03.01SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:52.00 1h4Jonas SchöpferSTV Sempach30.06.96SUI 
1:52.40 2h4Vincent NotzLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.01.97SUI 
1:52.79 3h4Dennis SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
1:52.80 4h2Robin OesterAll Blacks Thun08.11.99SUI 
1:52.92 5h1Guillaume LaurentATHLE.ch17.06.90SUI 
1:53.40 6h2Lukas KauflinTV Zofingen LA25.07.00SUI 
1:53.52 8h1Pascal FurtwänglerTV Länggasse Bern19.01.93SUI 
1:53.52 7h4Diego KlopfensteinStade Genève07.08.97SUI 
1:53.60 9h4Leon BertholdTV Arlesheim07.07.00SUI 
1:53.78 10h1Florian KrempkeLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.95SUI 
1:53.96 11h2Hendrik EngelTV Länggasse Bern01.08.92GER 
1:54.08 12h1Dominik UmmelLC Luzern23.08.99SUI 
1:54.09 13h2Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
1:54.40 14h1Guilherme SantosAll Blacks Thun23.12.96POR 
1:54.57 15h1Haben TeklemichalStade Genève01.02.99ERI 
1:54.69 16h2Diego MenziKTV Bütschwil15.11.85SUI 
1:54.98 17h3Joaquim JaegerStade Genève21.05.96SUI 
1:55.65 18h3Xavier KollyATHLE.ch26.02.03SUI 
1:55.69 19h3Arnaud DupréCS Le Mouret05.01.97SUI 
1:55.95 20h3Silvio BarandunVIRTUS Locarno27.10.98SUI 
1:56.34 21h3Mirko TamòGAB Bellinzona11.02.96SUI 
1:56.76 22h2Claudio WäspiLC Schaffhausen08.09.88SUI 
1:56.91 23h3Alain CroisierTV Länggasse Bern23.04.90SUI 
1:57.32 24h3Rafael ZimmermannLC Scharnachtal15.08.97SUI 
1:57.42 25h2Maxwell KoulenCHP Genève01.10.04SUI 
1:57.64 26h1Silvan GöldiKTV Bütschwil14.01.97SUI 
1:57.88 27h4Timo RothUS Yverdon05.08.94SUI 
2:00.07 28h4Ramon HürlimannLV Langenthal07.07.01SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:56.66 1h2Julien StalhandskeStade Genève28.04.00SUI 
3:58.02 2h2Tom ElmerLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.97SUI 
3:58.06 3h2Angus FölmliTSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.05.96SUI 
3:58.21 4h2Simon SchüpbachLR Gettnau03.06.97SUI 
3:58.29 5h2Jérémie FleuryFSG Courroux14.06.98SUI 
3:58.49 6h2Maxim WyssSTB Leichtathletik22.07.02SUI 
3:59.06 7h2Andy CoendetStade Genève18.05.94SUI 
3:59.86 8h2Kiflay MengestabeTV Länggasse Bern11.03.93SUI 
4:00.19 9h1Thomas GmürCA Sion19.07.94SUI 
4:00.20 10h1Michael CurtiLC Therwil08.04.94SUI 
4:00.22 11h1Dominik ReichLC Regensdorf06.09.98SUI 
4:00.30 12h1Meddy FouquetCEP Cortaillod12.11.91FRA 
4:00.44 13h1Pierre PerruchoudCA Sierre DSG04.10.02SUI 
4:00.57 14h1Reto RamseierTV Länggasse Bern26.07.93SUI 
4:01.40 15h1Timo SuterLC Regensdorf01.08.98SUI 
4:03.14 16h1Moritz EbbeskotteStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.12.03GER 
4:03.29 17h1Pierre FournierStade Lausanne Athlétisme13.08.85SUI 
4:03.48 18h1Jan RüttimannLC Uster07.08.95SUI 
4:03.75 19h2Paul McIntyreStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.06.00SUI 
4:05.21 20h1Sebghatullah IsmailSAL Lugano05.07.00AFG 
4:06.37 21h2Pascal HaasLaufgruppe Cham Track27.03.94SUI 
4:07.41 22h1Manuel Dal BenLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.07.00SUI 
4:07.96 23h2Lucca BlumLV Langenthal27.10.96SUI 

5000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14:02.09 1f1Jonas RaessLC Regensdorf08.03.94SUI 
14:04.12 2f1Dominic Lokinyomo LobaluLC Brühl Leichtathletik16.08.98SSD 
14:06.43 3f1Max StuderLV Langenthal16.01.96SUI 
14:09.48 4f1Tadesse AbrahamLC Uster12.08.82SUI 
14:13.78 5f1Eric RüttimannLC Uster07.12.92SUI 
14:22.70 6f1Urs SchönenbergerKTV Wil LA06.02.91SUI 
14:24.38 7f1Joey HadornAll Blacks Thun11.04.97SUI 
14:25.56 8f1Ahmed El JaddarTV Riehen01.01.86MAR 
14:30.99 9f1Adrien BriffodATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)02.08.94SUI 
14:35.38 10f1Guillaume CachelinStade Genève29.12.96SUI 
14:36.08 11f1Marco KernLC Schaffhausen30.07.87SUI 
14:42.25 12f1Franco NotiSTB Leichtathletik10.03.97SUI 
14:43.11 13f1Dominik HerrenSTB Leichtathletik30.03.96SUI 
14:43.28 14f1Jonathan Atse herreraStade Genève08.09.87ESP 
14:43.78 15f1Andreas KempfTSV Düdingen16.05.88SUI 
14:44.58 16f1Jonathan HoferLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.04.03SUI 
14:46.84 17f1Florian LussyLA Nidwalden15.01.94SUI 
14:47.02 18f1Neil BurtonLC Basel21.11.82GBR 
14:51.71 19f1Abdi Salam AliLC Uster01.02.02SOM 
14:55.93 20f1Loris PellazCA Sierre DSG16.03.99SUI 
15:01.48 21f1Derek BuccassiSTB Leichtathletik13.03.01SUI 
15:03.43 22f1Yan VolerySA Bulle04.11.98SUI 
15:06.37 23f1Jérémy SchouweyFSG Gym Hommes Broc24.12.91SUI 
15:06.48 24f1Dominic MüllerLC Schaffhausen22.12.89GER 
15:06.63 25f1Tommaso MaraniSAL Lugano26.12.99SUI 
15:10.98 26f1Ilias HernandezStade Genève21.05.93SUI 
15:14.82 27f1Luca SimpsonStade Genève11.11.02SUI 
15:18.77 28f1David KellerBasel Running Club Athletics05.01.92SUI 
15:19.86 29f1Lukas VögtliLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet22.08.99SUI 
15:20.07 30f1Alexis LherieauCEP Cortaillod21.07.00SUI 
15:20.23 31f1Armin FlückigerTV Oerlikon03.12.90SUI 
15:21.78 32f1Ricardo PintoStade Genève26.03.87SUI 
15:25.19 33f1Fabian NussbaumerKTV Wil LA25.02.98SUI 
15:27.63 34f1Fabien KaiserSTB Leichtathletik18.06.02SUI 
15:27.73 35f1Manuel WalssTV Oerlikon19.05.97SUI 
15:27.88 36f1Thomas WislerCA Riviera29.05.98SUI 
15:29.84 37f1Bjarne KölleLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.01.99SUI 
15:31.50 38f1Pascal BersetCA Gibloux Farvagny27.03.85SUI 
15:33.63 39f1Nando BaumannLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.09.96SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
50.57 1h2Sales Junior InglinLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.08.99SUI 
50.98 2h1Dany BrandLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.02.96SUI 
51.29 3h1Mattia TajanaGAB Bellinzona23.08.96SUI 
51.63 4h3Kariem HusseinLeichtathletik Club Zürich04.01.89SUI 
51.74 5h3Nahom YirgaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.01SUI 
51.77 6h2Alain-Hervé MfomkpaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.96SUI 
52.23 7h3Julien BonvinCA Sierre DSG10.01.99SUI 
53.68 8h1Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
53.70 9h1Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
53.84 10h2Luca MartickeNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil22.06.98SUI 
54.64 11h2Matthias ScheuchLC Frauenfeld14.04.00SUI 
55.46 12h3Tanguy BärtschiSTB Leichtathletik26.07.02SUI 
55.74 13h3Samuel CoquozCA Vétroz12.04.96SUI 
55.75 14h1David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
55.76 15h2Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
57.14 16h2Mischa GassLV Frenke13.03.96SUI 
57.60 17h3Patrick PfändlerLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.02.91SUI 
58.56 18h3Eric GalliBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.04.90SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.45 1f1Dominik AlbertoLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.04.92SUI 
5.10 2f1Felix EichenbergerLV Thun26.07.01SUI 
5.00 3f1Simon EhammerTV Teufen07.02.00SUI 
4.90 4f1Frédéric MatthysCA Riviera27.07.98SUI 
4.90 5f1Marco JostLC Emmenstrand31.12.94SUI 
4.90 6f1Loïs GilliozCABV Martigny29.10.98SUI 
4.80 8f1Adrian KüblerLV Winterthur14.08.97SUI 
4.80 9f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
4.80 7f1Patrick SchützLV Winterthur16.03.83SUI 
4.65 11f1Matthias SteinmannLV Frenke05.06.92SUI 
4.65 10f1Simon SchenkTV Thalwil21.07.01SUI 
4.50 12f1Jan DeuberTV Buttikon-Schübelbach14.02.95SUI 
4.35 13f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.310.01h1Simon SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
14.860.02h1Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
14.72-0.93h1Louis MalletStade Genève17.08.00SUI 
14.33-0.24h1Renaud CuenatStade Genève22.02.99SUI 
14.31-0.35h1Marco BöschTV Arlesheim06.10.98SUI 
14.110.86h1Gianluca HidberSTV Au SG10.11.98SUI 
13.750.07h1Jan ObristLV Langenthal01.05.99SUI 
13.540.08h1Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
13.21-0.29h1Andreas LechnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.08.84GER 
13.200.010h1Luca WidiezLV Langenthal16.07.01SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
17.63 1h1Stefan WielandSTB Leichtathletik21.12.98SUI 
17.61 2h1Gregori OttLAS Old Boys Basel04.05.94SUI 
15.45 3h1Gian VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
15.36 4h1Lars MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
14.98 5h1Alexander WielandSTB Leichtathletik27.01.93SUI 
14.89 6h1Ramon HungerSTB Leichtathletik11.01.97SUI 
14.48 7h1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
14.37 8h1Urs HutmacherLV Winterthur12.07.94SUI 
13.35 9h1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
13.29 10h1Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 
12.45 11h1Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.33 1h1Gregori OttLAS Old Boys Basel04.05.94SUI 
51.06 2h1Alexander HeidLC Regensdorf28.09.92SUI 
47.21 3h1Gian VetterliUS Ascona atletica22.02.00SUI 
47.06 4h1Samuel CoppeyCA Vétroz24.03.91SUI 
46.65 5h1Tim FasserSTV Lachen22.12.97SUI 
44.81 6h1Alec JefferyLV Winterthur29.09.98CAN 
43.57 7h1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
41.64 8h1Jan ScherrerSTV Auw14.10.00SUI 
41.34 9h1Matthieu DemierreLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.12.97SUI 
41.00 10h1Jon Paul de VeraLK Zug06.10.98USA 
40.78 11h1Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI