SM 10'000m/Steeple // UsterRunning

Uster - 26.06.2020

Women

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:11.04 5h1Laura GiudiceGerbersport15.04.02SUI 
2:13.25 6h1Lea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
2:15.30 9h2Natalia IsslerLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.08.06SUI 
2:15.44 10h2Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
2:17.20 11h2Joëlle PauliLV Winterthur19.08.97SUI 
2:17.21 12h2Alexia Perez CalvilloLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.12.00SUI 
2:17.39 13h2Anja StutzLC Frauenfeld20.07.02SUI 
2:17.81 14h3Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
2:18.74 16h2Chloé RickenmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.00SUI 
2:20.61 17h1Kirlène DolceFSG Courroux23.11.95SUI 
2:21.00 18h3Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
2:21.13 19h2Daniela Camenzind1TSV 2001 Rotkreuz27.02.88SUI 
2:23.83 20h4Luisa WigetSC Liestal20.12.04SUI 
2:24.85 21h4Caterina RossettiLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.02.04ITA 
2:25.69 22h4Sofia ChételatFSG Courroux23.11.04SUI 
2:28.96 24h3Eugenie HorisbergerStade Genève03.04.05SUI 
2:29.26 25h3Janice StudlerLC Rapperswil-Jona22.05.01SUI 
2:30.61 26h3Aline LaubeLC Regensdorf30.05.03SUI 
2:31.46 27h3Anna DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel27.01.01SUI 
2:33.51 28h4Vivianne RutzLC Regensdorf07.09.99SUI 
2:35.14 29h3Nalani TischhauserLV Winterthur03.11.04SUI 
2:35.65 30h4Joëlle BachmannLC Regensdorf02.08.00SUI 
2:38.11 31h4Tara Lucia MatzekLV Winterthur19.07.03GER 
2:40.40 32h3Suhely DurgauheeLC Regensdorf04.06.01SUI 

10 000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
32:12.49 1h1Helen BekeleStade Genève21.11.94ETH 
32:16.37 2h1Fabienne SchlumpfTG Hütten17.11.90SUI 
33:02.63 3h1Chiara ScherrerTG Hütten24.01.96SUI 
33:21.46 4h1Nicole EggerLV Langenthal10.03.85SUI 
34:52.77 7h1Simone TroxlerFooting-Club Lausanne22.10.96SUI 
35:12.24 8h1Andrea MeierLC Uster09.02.93SUI 
35:54.51 9h1Aude SalordTV Oerlikon17.04.88FRA 
35:57.36 10h1Melina FreiTV Oerlikon21.11.89SUI 
36:16.63 11h1Samira SchnürigerLC Meilen01.02.95SUI 
36:43.35 12h1Alina SönningLV Albis21.04.00SUI 
37:01.78 13h1Lisa BergerSTB Leichtathletik18.02.93SUI 
37:06.04 14h1Olivia KeiserLK Zug03.09.99SUI 
37:13.41 16h1Daniela AeschbacherTV Länggasse Bern17.01.78SUI 
37:50.25 17h1Myriam KeiserTSV 2001 Rotkreuz06.07.92SUI 
38:57.63 18h1Melanie SchneiderLC Schaffhausen22.09.88SUI 

2000 m Steeple

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6:52.82 1h1Lilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
6:55.40 2h1Elena EichenbergerLV Langenthal01.11.03SUI 
7:00.27 3h1Aarti MiescherGerbersport17.01.03SUI 
7:09.33 4h1Nina VilligerSTV Auw27.06.04SUI 
7:29.78 6h1Nina MettlerTV Herisau03.08.03SUI 
7:55.24 8h1Michelle BossartLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet02.02.04SUI 
7:55.31 9h1Alena GroggLGB Benken10.06.03SUI 
7:57.98 10h1Muriel WegmüllerGerbersport27.06.03SUI 
8:06.98 11h1Shawney LangTV Muttenz athletics29.12.04SUI 
8:56.70 12h1Sereina MaganiLC Frauenfeld27.10.04SUI 

3000 m Steeple

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10:36.16 1h1Shirley LangTV Muttenz athletics29.06.02SUI 
10:36.16 2h1Shirley LangTV Muttenz athletics29.06.02SUI 
10:54.27 2h1Leonie SaurerAll Blacks Thun06.09.02SUI 
10:54.27 3h1Leonie SaurerAll Blacks Thun06.09.02SUI 
11:24.40 3h1Romane WolhauserAthlétisme Viseu-Genève30.07.02SUI 
11:24.40 4h1Romane WolhauserAthlétisme Viseu-Genève30.07.02SUI 
11:28.98 4h1Alana VannaySG St-Maurice25.04.99SUI 
11:28.98 5h1Alana VannaySG St-Maurice25.04.99SUI 
11:57.57 6h1Fiona LangLC Regensdorf03.12.96SUI 
13:19.19 6h1Lea HefelLC Therwil20.08.98SUI 
13:19.19 8h1Lea HefelLC Therwil20.08.98SUI 
13:40.90 9h1Ioanna Motschan-ArmenLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.97SUI 
14:28.39 10h1Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 
14:28.39 7h1Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 

Men

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:56.16 2h1Matthias SchöpferSTV Sempach19.06.92SUI 
1:57.29 4h1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
1:58.17 5h1Luca CorthésyLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.04.99SUI 
1:58.20 6h2Ivan PelizzaLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.12.00SUI 
1:58.96 8h2Jonas DardelLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.02.01SUI 
1:59.35 9h2Yann BilleterLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.09.01SUI 
1:59.50 10h2Lucca BlumLV Langenthal27.10.96SUI 
2:00.24 11h1Joël CalozCA Sion30.08.99SUI 
2:00.33 12h1Nicola GilgSTB Leichtathletik03.06.99SUI 
2:00.51 13h3Cyril GünterAll Blacks Thun22.02.02SUI 
2:01.07 14h2Timon KochSC Liestal21.02.99SUI 
2:01.59 15h3Migjen DautiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.11.02SUI 
2:02.20 17h3Colin ChiriwachoLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.07.02SUI 
2:02.86 18h2Luca LiontiLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.03.01SUI 
2:02.92 19h3Jonathan HoferLeichtathletik Club Zürich22.04.03SUI 
2:03.39 20h3Nikolaj MurašovLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.04.03SUI 
2:03.62 21h4Alex VoegelinLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.06.02SUI 
2:03.80 22h4Romain FridezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.05.04SUI 
2:04.30 24h3Gaël GünterAll Blacks Thun25.01.04SUI 
2:05.12 26h4Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
2:05.33 27h2Vinzenz WolfSC Liestal15.04.00SUI 
2:05.42 28h4Jonathan RuchtiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.08.04SUI 
2:06.01 29h4Leonard FontannazStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.11.01SUI 
2:06.79 30h3Dominik DölgerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.09.88GER 
2:15.24 31h4Ybrah ShimayTV Aarberg Leichtathletik10.12.96ERI 

10 000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
29:17.70 4h2Tadesse AbrahamLC Uster12.08.82SUI 
29:27.36 52Andrea SalvisbergLC Regensdorf01.02.89SUI 
29:30.80 6h2Dominik RolliSTB Leichtathletik19.02.96SUI 
29:37.24 7h2Sullivan BrunetStade Genève06.03.88SUI 
29:52.68 8h2Candide PralongCABV Martigny24.09.90SUI 
29:54.26 9h2Andreas KempfTSV Düdingen16.05.88SUI 
29:57.13 10h2Adrien BriffodATLET (Association Team Léman Espoirs Triathlon)02.08.94SUI 
30:03.99 11h2Guillaume CachelinStade Genève29.12.96SUI 
30:14.26 12h2Patrik WägeliLC Frauenfeld01.01.91SUI 
30:17.33 13h2Christian MathysBiel/Bienne Athletics13.03.87SUI 
30:21.54 14h2Adriano EngelhardtUS Ascona atletica10.11.92SUI 
30:33.22 16h2Abdi Salam AliLC Uster01.02.02SOM 
30:33.76 17h2Janis GächterLAV Glarus09.07.96SUI 
30:37.79 18h2Florian LussyLA Nidwalden15.01.94SUI 
30:40.96 19h2Jonathan Atse herreraStade Genève08.09.87ESP 
30:43.16 20h2Armin FlückigerTV Oerlikon03.12.90SUI 
30:48.75 21h2Eric RüttimannLC Uster07.12.92SUI 
30:49.35 22h2Marco KernLC Schaffhausen30.07.87SUI 
30:52.27 23h2Yan VolerySA Bulle04.11.98SUI 
30:53.87 24h2Marcel BerniTV Länggasse Bern05.06.88SUI 
31:04.23 25h2Neil BurtonLC Basel21.11.82GBR 
31:06.70 26h2Dominic MüllerLC Schaffhausen22.12.89GER 
31:27.52 27h2Jan RüttimannLC Uster07.08.95SUI 
31:54.81 28h2Ricardo PintoStade Genève26.03.87SUI 
31:59.75 29h2Christophe ChabardStade Genève22.05.80SUI 
32:11.69 30h2Martin ZürcherTV Länggasse Bern02.11.82SUI 
32:13.55 31h1Thibault NiederhauserCA Riviera28.01.98SUI 
32:59.01 32h1Mirko RatanoSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds17.05.01SUI 
33:11.94 33h2Jorge GarciaSTB Leichtathletik30.10.82ESP 
33:12.04 34h1Hermon AsgodomLAR Binningen05.03.97ERI 
33:21.21 35h1Jean-Pierre TheytazCA Sierre DSG20.05.83SUI 
33:44.56 36h1Nikita KostyuchenkoLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.02.92SUI 
33:45.40 37h2Fabio CaramellaVIRTUS Locarno01.09.88ITA 
33:51.79 38h1Nico NäfLK Zug10.09.97SUI 
33:58.91 39h1Paulo Vieira GonçalvesTSV Düdingen24.10.75POR 
34:35.29 40h1Mickael MartiTIP-TOP Swiss Polysport03.09.04SUI 
34:41.97 41h1Dario WerderLC Frauenfeld14.02.95SUI 
35:37.05 42h1Marco DelorenziUSC Capriaschese-Atletica17.05.99SUI 
36:18.82 43h1Toto NotariFG Malcantone23.09.81SUI 

2000 m Steeple

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6:18.20 3h1Fabrice MettlerTV Herisau13.09.01SUI 
6:19.19H 1h1Thomas DugréLC Therwil07.06.03FRA 
6:19.28H 2h1Camilo IrarragorriSSC Athletics31.10.03SUI 
6:35.38 4h1Njaal AaseLC Rafzerfeld21.11.01SUI 
6:38.98 5h1James CullenLAS Old Boys Basel23.11.02USA 
6:45.33H 3h1Lou SchneiderLC Therwil02.12.03SUI 
6:48.99 6h1Romain GabioudCABV Martigny22.06.01SUI 
6:49.18 7h1Samuel AgyapongLV Huttwil18.09.02SUI 
6:50.76H 4h1Lionel SchneiderSTV Sempach05.06.03SUI 
7:04.89H 5h1Lars VeugelersLC Therwil28.11.04NED 
7:09.08H 6h1Julian SträuliLAS Old Boys Basel26.05.03SUI 
7:18.42H 7h1Joah WüthrichTV Riehen24.01.06SUI 
7:27.28H 8h1Nino SteffenLC Frauenfeld14.12.03SUI 
7:36.41H 9h1Carl Linus OrthTV Riehen01.10.04GER 

3000 m Steeple

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:53.47 2h1Michael CurtiLC Therwil08.04.94SUI 
9:16.10 1h1Loris PellazCA Sierre DSG16.03.99SUI 
9:16.10 7h1Loris PellazCA Sierre DSG16.03.99SUI 
9:21.44 2h1Leon BertholdTV Arlesheim07.07.00SUI 
9:21.44 8h1Leon BertholdTV Arlesheim07.07.00SUI 
9:22.34 9h1Dominik HerrenSTB Leichtathletik30.03.96SUI 
9:26.55 10h1Pierre PerruchoudCA Sierre DSG04.10.02SUI 
9:26.55 3h1Pierre PerruchoudCA Sierre DSG04.10.02SUI 
9:31.51 12h1Alain CroisierTV Länggasse Bern23.04.90SUI 
9:46.69 14h1T-Roy BrownSTB Leichtathletik27.11.92USA 
9:50.76 15h1Alexis GiraudineauLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.04.96FRA 
10:10.89 16h1Allan BonjourCEP Cortaillod06.01.91SUI 
10:16.98 17h1Maxime WaltLausanne-Sports Athlétisme17.05.94SUI 
10:25.60 18h1Christian LeuTV Aarberg Leichtathletik16.08.94SUI 
10:48.52 20h1Nick GutmannTV Aarberg Leichtathletik10.11.00SUI 
10:48.52 5h1Nick GutmannTV Aarberg Leichtathletik10.11.00SUI 
10:50.80 21h1Urs SchönholzerSTB Leichtathletik31.07.72SUI 
10:54.14 22h1Tobias LüthiLV Langenthal14.07.91SUI