Regionenmeisterschaften Ostschweiz (WRC)

Winterthur - 25.06.2023

Women

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.481h3Géraldine GunternLC Rapperswil-Jona29.11.06SUI 
24.95-0.51f1Géraldine GunternLC Rapperswil-Jona29.11.06SUI 
26.232h3Maria FähLC Rapperswil-Jona25.02.06SUI 
26.323h3Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
26.50-0.52f1Maria FähLC Rapperswil-Jona25.02.06SUI 
26.530.54h1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
26.59-0.53f1Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
26.64-0.54f1Olivia NünlistTV Thalwil18.01.07SUI 
26.660.05h2Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
26.710.56h1Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
26.730.57h1Noemie GächterLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.06SUI 
26.760.08h2Azzurra VisettiSAM Massagno12.07.09SUI 
26.869h3Ronja MeyerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.02.07SUI 
26.990.010h2Carol BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona06.07.06SUI 
27.13-0.55f1Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
27.170.511h1Costanza TerziroliSAM Massagno09.09.07SUI 
27.56-0.56f1Costanza TerziroliSAM Massagno09.09.07SUI 
27.570.512h1Giorgia De De LuciaSAM Massagno07.02.09SUI 
27.57-0.57f1Azzurra VisettiSAM Massagno12.07.09SUI 
27.890.513h1Elin LoherSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.04.07SUI 
28.9014h3Alea WohlwendLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.01.06SUI 
28.940.015h2Marzia GalloLV Albis12.08.07SUI 
29.27-0.58f1Giorgia De De LuciaSAM Massagno07.02.09SUI 
30.290.016h2Anna GürtlerLV Winterthur25.01.07SUI 
31.250.017h2Emma RanzoniAS Monteceneri28.05.07SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.93 1r2Anna MansurovaTV Thalwil24.08.06SUI 
58.27 2r2Aurora De MarcoGAB Bellinzona18.12.07SUI 
61.24 3r2Lea RossiSA Bellinzona21.07.07SUI 
61.50 4r2Lisa SchneebergerLV Winterthur24.11.06SUI 
62.14 5r2Anna PhilippBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.07SUI 
62.93 6r1Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
63.25 7r2Nina KokLGB Benken02.03.06SUI 
63.68 8r1Beatrise BrokaLV Albis20.10.06LAT 
64.17 9r2Siria Di DomenicoAS Monteceneri17.04.06SUI 
64.32 10r1Irina BaerLV Albis21.09.07SUI 
65.55 11r1Veronica BommaritoVIRTUS Locarno07.08.07SUI 
66.42 12r2Summer EberhardLC Regensdorf18.03.07SUI 
66.59 13r1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
67.64 14r1Daiana VenziAS Monteceneri02.05.07SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:37.19 1f1Toscal Del SiroGAD Dongio27.02.08SUI 
1:39.77 2f1Leana ScherrerKTV Bütschwil20.03.09SUI 
1:41.02 4f1Salomé TedaldiLC Zürich13.05.08SUI 
1:41.62 5f1Leandra HäuslerSTV Balgach15.01.08SUI 
1:41.94 6f1Laura BiederLC Uster22.11.08SUI 
1:43.53 7f1Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
1:44.98 1f1Ciara WickiLV Albis14.11.10SUI 
1:46.09 8f1Stella MinichielloLAC TV Unterstrass20.04.09SUI 
1:46.18 9f1Cherin D'AmicoLC Zürich10.03.09SUI 
1:46.28 10f1Sanna SchulthessLA Wyland03.08.08SUI 
1:47.44 2f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
1:47.45 3f1Laurén D'AmicoLC Zürich24.06.11SUI 
1:50.00 12f1Elisa Di Di DomenicoAS Monteceneri30.12.09SUI 
1:50.36 4f1Lea GuckenbergerLC Meilen09.10.11GER 
1:51.76 5f1Lena BissigLAV Glarus20.03.10SUI 
1:51.88 6f1Anna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
1:55.58 7f1Naima Stella Di Di MarcoSAL Lugano29.09.10SUI 
1:55.62 8f1Lenja BrüggerLV Winterthur14.06.10SUI 
1:56.85 9f1Giorgia BlaniAS Monteceneri27.09.11SUI 
1:57.20 10f1Line GärtnerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach25.09.10GER 
2:07.51 11f1Giada AlberighiLC Schaffhausen22.03.10SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U14W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.73 1f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
9.76 1qf2Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
9.86 1h3Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
9.99 2qf1Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
10.07 2f1Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
10.10 2h4Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
10.14 3f1Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
10.18 4f1Naella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
10.22 3qf1Naella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
10.24 4qf2Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
10.26 3h1Sophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
10.27 4h2Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
10.28 5h2Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
10.34 5qf1Lea LehnerLV Winterthur14.04.10SUI 
10.39 5f1Sophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
10.39 6qf1Sophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
10.40 7qf2Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
10.44 8qf2Liana ErnyLV Winterthur22.05.10SUI 
10.46 6h4Naella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
10.47 7h2Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
10.50 8h2Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
10.51 6f1Liana ErnyLV Winterthur22.05.10SUI 
10.52 9h3Lea LehnerLV Winterthur14.04.10SUI 
10.53 7f1Lea LehnerLV Winterthur14.04.10SUI 
10.56 9qf2Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
10.57 10h4Laura SchöllhornLAG Gossau30.03.10SUI 
10.58 8f1Johanna MaurerLV Winterthur18.06.11SUI 
10.63 11h1Liana ErnyLV Winterthur22.05.10SUI 
10.65 12h3Malena FiorucciLV Winterthur08.06.10SUI 
10.70 10qf2Elena van der van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
10.74 13h2Elena van der van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
10.77 11qf2Malena FiorucciLV Winterthur08.06.10SUI 
10.89 12qf1Alina StalderLV Albis12.04.10SUI 
11.06 13qf1Carina JöhlLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
11.14 14h1Carina JöhlLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
11.22 15h1Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
11.22 14qf2Nelia HeubergerLC Frauenfeld14.01.11SUI 
11.37 16h1Nelia HeubergerLC Frauenfeld14.01.11SUI 
11.40 17h3Sophie LeuenbergerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen15.07.11SUI 
11.46 18h2Laila FornasierSAM Massagno30.07.10SUI 
11.47 15qf1Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
11.59 19h4Marina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
11.66 20h4Cya BanyoczkiLV Winterthur09.01.10SUI 
11.94 21h2Luana CorciuloTV Teufen14.05.11SUI 
12.03 22h1Mila GienuthLAR Bischofszell29.08.10SUI 
12.04 23h3Elisa PeroniSA Bellinzona06.07.11SUI 
12.07 24h1Julia ChiappariniTV Kloten LA02.09.11SUI 
12.16 25h2Alina MüllerLAR Bischofszell22.08.10SUI 
12.53 26h4Hanna MehnertLGB Bodensee30.08.11SUI 
12.63 27h1Sari PahudLV Winterthur25.07.10SUI 
12.70 28h4Jacqueline MaurerLV Winterthur19.06.10SUI 
12.81 29h3Annabelle BallmerLC Uster26.03.11SUI 
12.86 16qf1Laura SchöllhornLAG Gossau30.03.10SUI 
12.89 30h4Vinia EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.02.11SUI 
13.18 31h3Fiona LeuenbergerLAR TV Rüti30.06.10SUI 
13.64 32h3Lara NussbaumLC Frauenfeld28.10.10SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.961.51f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
11.961.91h5Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
11.991.52f1Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
12.021.53f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
12.020.82h6Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
12.061.54f1Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
12.080.01qf2Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
12.091.33h2Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
12.12-0.72qf1Isabella ZeliesLC Zürich20.06.08SUI 
12.13-0.73qf1Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
12.171.34h2Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
12.170.85h6Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
12.270.04qf2Noemi DikeLC Zürich21.08.09SUI 
12.280.06qf2Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
12.291.56f1Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
12.301.57f1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
12.300.87h6Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
12.310.07qf2Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
12.351.58h3Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
12.39-0.78qf1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
12.460.09qf2Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
12.490.010qf2Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
12.491.59h3Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
12.551.010h4Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
12.60-0.711qf1Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
12.600.211h1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
12.641.312h2Anouk AlfaréLC Zürich03.01.09SUI 
12.690.213h1Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
12.701.014h4Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
12.700.215h1Chiara PeduzziGAB Bellinzona18.01.08SUI 
12.740.012qf2Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
12.75-0.713qf1Anouk AlfaréLC Zürich03.01.09SUI 
12.751.016h4Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
12.77-0.714qf1Lynn HunkelerLV Winterthur15.05.08SUI 
12.941.017h4Maja HoggLC Schaffhausen27.01.09GER 
12.971.919h5Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
12.971.518h3Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI 
12.99-0.715qf1Elena MangiliLC Zürich18.01.08SUI 
13.011.920h5Marla HeusserLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf09.07.08SUI 
13.050.221h1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
13.231.322h2Vivienne DiedrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.08.08GER 
13.280.823h6Nica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen16.03.09SUI 
13.391.325h2Livia AschwandenLGB Benken11.04.09SUI 
13.511.526h3Sheila GeorgeLC Frauenfeld12.03.09SUI 
13.611.027h4Estelle JunodVIRTUS Locarno29.11.08SUI 
13.841.028h4Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
14.000.829h6Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
14.070.230h1Melissa ZächSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies17.10.09SUI 
14.191.531h3Jael SchwitzerLAR Bischofszell03.02.09SUI 
14.361.332h2Chantal BazzanaVIRTUS Locarno28.04.09SUI 
14.611.333h2Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
14.931.034h4Magda PérezVIRTUS Locarno07.04.08SUI 
15.081.935h5Emma PaganiSA Bellinzona15.12.09SUI 
15.160.836h6Linda GiulianiSA Bellinzona17.03.09SUI 
15.361.537h3Dafne GiudiciSA Bellinzona13.10.09SUI 
15.511.938h5Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
15.731.539h3Dania SchumacherSA Bellinzona04.03.09SUI 
15.740.840h6Sophie KaiserAmriswil-Athletics25.09.09SUI 

100 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.760.01f1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
14.071.61qf2Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
14.41-0.72qf1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
14.500.02f1Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
14.570.03f1Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
14.75-0.73qf1Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
14.851.64qf2Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
14.861.65qf2Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
14.890.05f1Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
14.890.04f1Gaia FerrariGAB Bellinzona10.03.06SUI 
15.05-0.77qf1Gaia FerrariGAB Bellinzona10.03.06SUI 
15.320.06f1Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
15.320.06f1Michelle ZügerLV Winterthur10.10.07SUI 
15.38-0.78qf1Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
15.811.69qf2Michelle ZügerLV Winterthur10.10.07SUI 
16.00-0.710qf1Laurine SchudelLV Winterthur14.09.06SUI 
16.55-0.711qf1Emily SpillerLV Winterthur08.06.06SUI 
16.56-0.712qf1Lou FlückigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.03.07SUI 
16.63-0.713qf1Lavina WyssLC Frauenfeld12.03.06SUI 
16.941.614qf2Yael SchmidSSC Athletics01.02.07SUI 
17.621.615qf2Leonie HenkeLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.08.07SUI 

400 mH 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
63.05 1r1Levia SchadenLC Regensdorf18.05.06SUI 
64.90 2r1Xenia GügiKTV Wil LA21.06.06SUI 
69.36 3r1Amelie WillaertLC Brühl Leichtathletik13.04.07SUI 
73.05 4r1Rafaela HusisteinLAR Bischofszell22.02.07SUI 
78.18 5r1Selina KellerLC Meilen29.08.07SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.76 1f1Céline WeberLC Zürich04.03.06SUI 
1.73 2f1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
1.61 4f1Kajsa ThalmannLC Frauenfeld24.10.06SUI 
1.58 5f1Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
1.55 6f1Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
1.50 11f1Aline MerkliLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach08.02.06SUI 
1.50 7f1Lavina WyssLC Frauenfeld12.03.06SUI 
1.50 11f1Marianna BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto31.10.07SUI 
1.50 11f1Aline KaiserAmriswil-Athletics10.01.07SUI 
1.50 7f1Viviana AvellaLC Schaffhausen16.02.07ITA 
1.50 7f1Jessie WalcherAmriswil-Athletics22.02.07SUI 
1.50 10f1Noemie GächterLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.06SUI 
1.45 14f1Livia StäheliLC Frauenfeld20.03.06SUI 
1.45 15f1Giulia PontaroloSA Bellinzona02.05.07SUI 
1.40 16f1Jael ZanniniLAR TV Rüti26.03.07SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.50 1f1Melina HäuptliTV Thalwil01.10.07SUI 
3.30 2f1Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
3.20 3f1Michelle ZügerLV Winterthur10.10.07SUI 
2.40 4f1Sophia BleikerLC Frauenfeld22.07.07SUI 
2.30 5f1Ylva BayUS Ascona atletica11.03.06SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.50-0.21f1Noemie GächterLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.07.06SUI 
11.050.21f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
10.38-0.12f1Ronja MeyerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.02.07SUI 
10.240.03f1Aline FalconiSFG Biasca25.01.07SUI 
10.231.14f1Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
10.200.15f1Cheyenne NesuriniSA Bellinzona07.12.07SUI 
10.151.36f1Nadine MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.07SUI 
9.91-1.57f1Lou FlückigerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach23.03.07SUI 
9.89-0.12f1Sarah Maria BergerLC Rapperswil-Jona08.04.09SUI 
9.81-1.48f1Kajsa ThalmannLC Frauenfeld24.10.06SUI 
9.750.19f1Gaia GiugnoASSPO Riva San Vitale20.09.07SUI 
9.34-1.910f1Livia StäheliLC Frauenfeld20.03.06SUI 
9.30-1.13f1Alisa ImhofLC Rapperswil-Jona11.09.09SUI 
8.821f1Irina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 
8.662f1Malin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
8.533f1Aline VölkleLC Furttal ZH-Nord24.09.11SUI 
8.480.011f1Lisa MozziniSA Bellinzona08.05.07SUI 
8.364f1Philine RüeggLC Rapperswil-Jona07.03.11SUI 
8.025f1Enya JobLC Furttal ZH-Nord02.02.10SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.81 1f1Savannah WaibelLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
11.49 3f1Shanaya EmenikeLC Zürich02.03.09SUI 
10.81 5f1Erin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik21.02.08SUI 
10.33 6f1Lennja MüllerLC Zürich10.10.08SUI 
10.21 7f1Mela BergerLAG Gossau11.05.08SUI 
9.96 8f1Asuela BommerAmriswil-Athletics04.06.08SUI 
9.86 1f1Joy Chika AnyameleLC Zürich14.02.10SUI 
9.82 9f1Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
9.78 10f1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
9.27 13f1Mia RüdisühliSTV Balgach14.05.09SUI 
9.25 14f1Salome KümmerleTV Richterswil28.07.08SUI 
9.17 2f1Elena van der van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
9.08 3f1Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
9.02 15f1Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
9.02 16f1Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
8.86 17f1Ronia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
8.74 18f1Juliana LüchingerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies24.11.08SUI 
8.72 20f1Jana KluserSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies12.09.08SUI 
8.67 21f1Nica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen16.03.09SUI 
8.60 22f1Camilla MozziniGAB Bellinzona05.05.08SUI 
8.49 4f1Marilena GallottiLC Meilen09.09.10SUI 
8.39 23f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 
8.34 24f1Ariana EugsterLAR Bischofszell11.07.08SUI 
8.33 7f1Carina JöhlLGB Benken20.04.10SUI 
8.33 6f1Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
8.33 5f1Aniko KümmerleTV Richterswil14.08.10SUI 
8.27 25f1Moana SchönenbergerBTV Chur Leichtathletik05.11.08SUI 
8.25 26f1Sheila GeorgeLC Frauenfeld12.03.09SUI 
8.14 28f1Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
8.14 27f1Angelina KeiserLV Zürcher Oberland11.03.09SUI 
7.78 29f1Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
7.73 30f1Jael SchwitzerLAR Bischofszell03.02.09SUI 
7.69 31f1Elvira GasserLC Frauenfeld20.11.09SUI 
7.56 32f1Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
7.48 33f1Laura Maria ChiabertoTV Eschen-Mauren10.05.09LIE 
7.42 8f1Leonie EnglerLC Schaffhausen08.08.10SUI 
7.28 9f1Julia ChiappariniTV Kloten LA02.09.11SUI 
7.20 10f1Nola ZuberbühlerTV Teufen13.08.10SUI 
7.16 11f1Malena FiorucciLV Winterthur08.06.10SUI 
7.03 12f1Nelia HeubergerLC Frauenfeld14.01.11SUI 
6.92 34f1Maria Casanovas Casanovas MartiSAM Massagno28.02.08ESP 
6.83 13f1Sophie LeuenbergerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen15.07.11SUI 
6.75 14f1Luzia PoppLV Winterthur07.05.11SUI 
6.64 15f1Marina DästerLAG Gossau22.02.11SUI 
6.59 16f1Cya BanyoczkiLV Winterthur09.01.10SUI 
6.27 35f1Sofia RhodesSA Bellinzona06.09.09SUI 
6.25 17f1Hanna MehnertLGB Bodensee30.08.11SUI 
6.19 18f1Vinia EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.02.11SUI 
6.19 19f1Maxime AebliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.05.10SUI 
6.12 20f1Alina MüllerLAR Bischofszell22.08.10SUI 
5.91 21f1Jacqueline MaurerLV Winterthur19.06.10SUI 
5.67 22f1Anna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
5.52 23f1Alicia EggerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen05.09.11SUI 
5.40 24f1Mila GienuthLAR Bischofszell29.08.10SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.72 1f1Megan ComiskeyTV Thalwil15.07.06IRL 
35.39 2f1Elin Lia MüllerLC Frauenfeld31.05.07SUI 
31.88 3f1Alina von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
28.33 5f1Ylva BayUS Ascona atletica11.03.06SUI 
27.86 6f1Michelle ContiLC Zürich11.03.06SUI 
24.59 7f1Mara SteinerLAR Bischofszell21.06.06SUI 
23.59 9f1Victoria AdelLC Uster30.08.07IRL 
22.05 11f1Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
34.37 1f1Savannah WaibelLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
34.35 2f1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
32.71 4f1Camilla MozziniGAB Bellinzona05.05.08SUI 
29.81 6f1Ariana EugsterLAR Bischofszell11.07.08SUI 
26.37 7f1Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
26.13 8f1Jasmina BesicTV Thalwil28.05.08SUI 
24.63 10f1Alicia BühlerLV Winterthur19.09.08SUI 
24.45 1f1Malin MüllerLC Furttal ZH-Nord17.11.11SUI 
24.31 11f1Ania DazioVIRTUS Locarno06.07.09SUI 
22.52 2f1Irina BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord21.08.10SUI 
22.19 12f1Flurina MeileLC Frauenfeld03.02.08SUI 
22.00 3f1Sophie KunzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf18.01.10SUI 
21.83 13f1Mia RüdisühliSTV Balgach14.05.09SUI 
21.56 14f1Moana SchönenbergerBTV Chur Leichtathletik05.11.08SUI 
21.24 15f1Jaël SigristLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach02.10.08SUI 
21.11 16f1Vivienne DiedrichLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.08.08GER 
21.06 17f1Jill Vivianne EichelbergerLC Frauenfeld09.06.08SUI 
21.05 18f1Nica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen16.03.09SUI 
20.68 19f1Hanna WärdellLV Albis08.01.08SUI 
20.30 4f1Alina MüllerLAR Bischofszell22.08.10SUI 
19.81 20f1Elvira GasserLC Frauenfeld20.11.09SUI 
19.45 21f1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
19.45 5f1Enya JobLC Furttal ZH-Nord02.02.10SUI 
19.38 22f1Sophie de de MestralLAC TV Unterstrass28.01.08SUI 
18.82 23f1Angelina KeiserLV Zürcher Oberland11.03.09SUI 
18.76 6f1Nelia HeubergerLC Frauenfeld14.01.11SUI 
18.69 24f1Debora GranwehrLGB Bodensee21.01.09SUI 
18.42 25f1Mia RamsauerLV Zürcher Oberland06.10.08SUI 
17.66 26f1Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
16.03 7f1Vinia EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.02.11SUI 
15.51 8f1Romea FemminisLAR Bischofszell09.02.10SUI 
15.04 27f1Ronia ImafidonLV Winterthur01.04.08SUI 
14.31 9f1Alicia MüllerLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf01.03.11SUI 
13.23 10f1Julia ChiappariniTV Kloten LA02.09.11SUI 
11.82 11f1Philine RüeggLC Rapperswil-Jona07.03.11SUI 

Men

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.810.11f1Leonardo AmbiveriSAL Lugano15.01.06SUI 
21.960.01h2Leonardo AmbiveriSAL Lugano15.01.06SUI 
22.280.12f1Carlo VismaraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.05.06SUI 
22.372.82h1Carlo VismaraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.05.06SUI 
22.632.83h1Sébastien EmeryLAC TV Unterstrass06.02.07SUI 
22.820.04h2Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
22.832.85h1Alessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
22.960.14f1Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
23.060.06h2Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
23.260.15f1Julian BrunnerLC Uster10.09.06SUI 
23.410.07h2Martin MalinvernoGAB Bellinzona04.04.07SUI 
23.452.88h1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
23.562.89h1Marco CabraFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
23.580.16f1Marco CabraFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
23.690.010h2Cole FlowersLC Zürich29.01.07USA 
23.850.011h2Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
23.980.012h2Noah SieberSTV Balgach20.01.06SUI 
23.990.17f1Cole FlowersLC Zürich29.01.07USA 
24.562.813h1Erik SaameliLC Frauenfeld26.02.06SUI 
25.010.014h2Lionel SchneiderLC Frauenfeld24.12.07SUI 
26.052.815h1Lutfi Mohamed Mohamed ImtiyasLC Rapperswil-Jona14.08.06SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.96 1r1Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
51.31 2r1Alessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
51.98 3r1Timon WyssLV Zürcher Oberland06.05.06SUI 
52.88 4r1Elia MarcoliFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
53.88 5r1Severin KägiKTV Wil LA21.01.07SUI 
55.14 6r1Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
56.01 7r1Nathan NesuriniSA Bellinzona25.09.06SUI 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4:17.33 1r1Gioele De MarcoGAB Bellinzona10.02.06SUI 
4:18.38 2r1Nicola FattoriniGAB Bellinzona30.03.06SUI 
4:29.15 3r1Elia MaggettiVIRTUS Locarno18.05.06SUI 
4:38.06 4r1Jeremias BisangLV Winterthur05.09.07SUI 
4:49.10 5r1Laurin SchliengerLV Albis13.05.07SUI 
4:59.04 6r1Patrick BanzLAC TV Unterstrass21.12.07SUI 
5:07.09 7r1Emanuele AprileSAL Lugano14.06.07SUI 

80 mH 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.791h3Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
11.821f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
11.992f1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
12.262h1Lorin ToblerLC Schaffhausen10.02.10SUI 
12.373f1Lorin ToblerLC Schaffhausen10.02.10SUI 
12.493h2Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
12.574h1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
12.834f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
12.835f1Thierry DostLC Zürich30.07.10SUI 
13.025h3Thierry DostLC Zürich30.07.10SUI 
13.136f1Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
13.216h3Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
13.227h3Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
13.298h2Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
13.307f1Robin BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.10.10SUI 
13.439h2Neo RuppLC Frauenfeld02.11.10SUI 
13.9510h1Arkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
14.0811h1Louis SchreiberTV Richterswil11.08.10SUI 
14.5512h3Noah KnechtleKTV Oberriet28.02.10SUI 
14.9014h2Mailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
15.1215h3Marco AlbertiniSA Bellinzona02.01.10ITA 
15.3216h1Noël VorburgerLC Uster08.09.10SUI 
15.7817h1Marlon RüdtLV Winterthur15.10.11SUI 
16.3718h2Romeo PalmaLAC TV Unterstrass15.10.11SUI 

100 mH 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.682.61qf1Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
13.722.41h1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
13.861.11f1Aeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass12.02.08SUI 
13.97-0.52h4Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
14.041.12f1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
14.082.62qf1Aeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass12.02.08SUI 
14.111.03qf2Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
14.191.04qf2Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
14.312.44h1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
14.371.13f1Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
14.541.15f1Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI 
14.591.16f1Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
14.601.06qf2Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
14.672.67qf1Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI 
14.691.08qf2Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
14.792.69qf1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
14.820.56h2Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
14.960.57h2Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI 
14.982.610qf1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
15.002.48h1Marco BärtschLC Turicum16.09.08SUI 
15.020.39h3Henry Bengo-OliveriLC Zürich01.01.09UGA 
15.12-0.510h4Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
15.180.311h3Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
15.221.011qf2Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
15.401.17f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
15.421.012qf2Aris FornasierSAM Massagno26.08.08SUI 
15.61-0.512h4Aris FornasierSAM Massagno26.08.08SUI 
15.722.613qf1Marvin GraberLV Zürcher Oberland19.11.09SUI 
15.772.413h1Fabian ZähringerLV Winterthur05.12.08GER 
15.881.014qf2Xander SchansLV Winterthur22.12.08NED 
15.982.615qf1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
16.02-0.514h4Marvin GraberLV Zürcher Oberland19.11.09SUI 
16.25-0.515h4Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
16.32-0.516h4Xander SchansLV Winterthur22.12.08NED 
16.34-0.517h4Giorgio GuariniLC Zürich11.04.09ITA 
16.350.518h2Elias Marvin HoheneggerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.05.08LIE 
16.800.519h2Julien SchiessLC Frauenfeld03.08.09SUI 
17.152.420h1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
17.572.421h1Nino EugsterLAR Bischofszell02.12.09SUI 
18.821.18f1Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
18.970.322h3Raul MattleKTV Oberriet14.03.08SUI 

110 mH 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.140.31f1Matteo De BiasioGAB Bellinzona23.12.06SUI 
14.410.01h2Matteo De BiasioGAB Bellinzona23.12.06SUI 
14.980.02h1Joshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 
15.010.32f1Joshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 
15.230.34f1Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
15.450.04h2Ashik BegumLC Zürich28.04.07SUI 
15.470.05h2Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
16.050.06h1Livio MalyAmriswil-Athletics26.05.06SUI 
16.280.35f1Livio MalyAmriswil-Athletics26.05.06SUI 
16.550.36f1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
16.560.07h2Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
16.590.37f1Ashik BegumLC Zürich28.04.07SUI 
16.660.38f1Cyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 
16.820.08h1Cyril ToblerLC Meilen11.10.07SUI 
17.040.09h1Marwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 
17.210.010h2Jan KümmerleTV Richterswil23.04.07SUI 

400 mH 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.65 1r1Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
55.77 2r1Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
61.62 4r1Yannick SchaerSA Bellinzona30.06.06SUI 
63.10 5r1Yannick DörkLC Brühl Leichtathletik17.07.07GER 
64.06 6r1Cedric BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.03.06SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.86 1f1Livio MalyAmriswil-Athletics26.05.06SUI 
1.83 2f1Silas GerberLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
1.79 1f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
1.77 3f1Joel KüngTV Herisau20.05.07SUI 
1.76 1f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
1.71 5f1Kimi Raphael EugsterLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf10.05.06SUI 
1.71 4f1Loris MüllerLC Zürich24.01.07SUI 
1.70 3f1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
1.70 2f1Aris FornasierSAM Massagno26.08.08SUI 
1.68 6f1Joas KneubühlerSFG Biasca12.03.07SUI 
1.65 7f1Marwin JetzerLC Regensdorf06.08.06SUI 
1.65 8f1Jan KümmerleTV Richterswil23.04.07SUI 
1.64 4f1Gian ThalmannLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
1.61 5f1Geremia PontaroloSA Bellinzona07.03.09SUI 
1.58 6f1Mattia GeniniSAM Massagno21.04.09SUI 
1.55 9f1Levi RüeggTV Herisau25.10.07SUI 
1.55 9f1Simon HanselmannAmriswil-Athletics05.02.06SUI 
1.55 9f1Julien BachmannLA Wyland09.07.09SUI 
1.55 8f1Elias Marvin HoheneggerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.05.08LIE 
1.52 2f1Lorin ToblerLC Schaffhausen10.02.10SUI 
1.50 11f1Noel Laurin WitzigLAR Bischofszell08.07.07SUI 
1.49 3f1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
1.45 11f1Zachary SteinholtzTV Otelfingen06.05.09SUI 
1.45 10f1Jannis UebelhartTV Otelfingen13.05.08SUI 
1.40 4f1Tommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
1.35 9f1Luis Angel Vargas Vargas SalcedoLGB Bodensee18.01.11SUI 
1.35 5f1Arkady BrunnerLC Zürich16.03.10SUI 
1.35 5f1Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
1.35 5f1Novak StosicSAM Massagno04.05.10SUI 
1.35 5f1Can BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
1.35 10f1Marco AlbertiniSA Bellinzona02.01.10ITA 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.00 2f1Adrian KüblerLV Winterthur14.08.97SUI 
5.00 1f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
5.00 3f1Daniel ZupeucLV Winterthur25.01.94CHI 
3.70 2f1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
3.70 1f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.741.2f1Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
11.422.31f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
11.24-0.41f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.72 1f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
11.68 2f1Steve Mbeng NjiLV Albis07.03.10CMR 
11.08 3f1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
10.89 4f1Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
10.07 5f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
9.77 6f1Leon BetschartLAR TV Rüti10.09.10SUI 
9.60 8f1Silas RickenbachLC Frauenfeld24.10.10SUI 
9.60 7f1Thierry DostLC Zürich30.07.10SUI 
8.05 10f1Luis Angel Vargas Vargas SalcedoLGB Bodensee18.01.11SUI 
8.03 11f1Tommy StraubeLC Uster15.11.11SUI 
8.01 12f1Lorin HugentoblerTV Kloten LA03.07.11SUI 
7.84 13f1Sebastian BergerSSC Athletics22.09.10SUI 
7.78 14f1Can BallamanLAR TV Rüti21.01.10SUI 
7.29 15f1Noël VorburgerLC Uster08.09.10SUI 
7.14 16f1Samuel LopesLV Winterthur16.03.10SUI 
6.52 17f1Mailo WeisLC Zürich01.02.11SUI 
6.42 18f1Martin FiechtnerLV Winterthur21.11.11GER 
5.80 19f1Mark BebiTV Egg21.12.11SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
43.33 1f1Francis BirriLC Zürich16.01.07SUI 
39.27 2f1Livio MalyAmriswil-Athletics26.05.06SUI 
33.78 3f1Tobias KrebsTV Dietlikon19.07.07SUI 
31.07 4f1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
30.66 5f1Noel Laurin WitzigLAR Bischofszell08.07.07SUI 
26.88 6f1Levi RüeggTV Herisau25.10.07SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.51 1f1Léon GrosshansLC Schaffhausen30.07.08SUI 
41.47 2f1Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI 
38.91 3f1Jevin-llon RasanayagamLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.09SUI 
38.62 4f1Milo ViganiVIRTUS Locarno09.01.09SUI 
35.34 5f1Cyril BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.07.08SUI 
34.86 6f1Jorin WiedmerLC Regensdorf22.09.08SUI 
31.49 7f1Aeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass12.02.08SUI 
30.95 8f1Luis WettsteinLC Schaffhausen14.03.09SUI 
28.95 9f1Julien SchiessLC Frauenfeld03.08.09SUI 
28.83 10f1Niklas MerkLA Wyland10.03.09SUI 
28.82 11f1Silvan KähliTV Herisau28.03.09SUI 
28.19 12f1Matteo SquicciariniGAB Bellinzona19.09.08SUI 
27.09 13f1Nils SaameliLC Frauenfeld21.09.08SUI 
26.75 14f1Neverin HeimLAR Bischofszell28.09.08SUI 
25.55 16f1Nicolas BebiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach20.03.08SUI 
23.42 17f1Nino EugsterLAR Bischofszell02.12.09SUI 
23.40 18f1Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
21.23 20f1Lenny GutLV Zürcher Oberland13.09.09SUI 
21.20 21f1Kim ThalmannLC Frauenfeld17.03.09SUI 
20.81 22f1Marvin GraberLV Zürcher Oberland19.11.09SUI 
18.93 23f1Sandro FurrerLAR Bischofszell15.11.09SUI 
15.75 24f1Jérôme WidmerLC Rapperswil-Jona27.03.09SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
27.24 1f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
26.43 3f1Lorin HugentoblerTV Kloten LA03.07.11SUI 
25.95 4f1Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
25.32 5f1Diego MärkiTV Dietlikon21.01.10SUI 
24.15 6f1Tim BebiTV Egg23.05.10SUI 
20.56 7f1Yanic BischofLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.10SUI 
19.40 8f1Sebastian BergerSSC Athletics22.09.10SUI 
19.11 9f1Lionel HagenTV Dietlikon27.03.10SUI 
14.11 10f1Mark BebiTV Egg21.12.11SUI