Regionalfinal TG + SH

Kreuzlingen - 19.08.2023

Women

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:06.56 1Lara GächterKTV Oberriet02.08.14SUI 
2:07.26 2Alice JonssonTSV Galgenen22.11.14SWE 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:07.15 1Anna SchindlerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.09.08SUI 
3:07.70 1Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
3:07.75 2Linda SteinerLC Frauenfeld29.07.10SUI 
3:08.46 2Jael DommenLC Schaffhausen28.04.08SUI 
3:11.44 3Malin SteinerLC Frauenfeld19.07.08SUI 
3:19.34 3Lola CardosoAthlétisme Viseu-Genève10.03.10SUI 
3:20.36 1Anna MüllerLV Winterthur29.09.11SUI 
3:21.44 2Jaline HodlerFun and Run Thun24.08.11SUI 
3:23.26 1Nora KrügelLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.07.09SUI 
3:26.05 1Sanna GächterKTV Oberriet28.03.12SUI 
3:26.09 2Sina KnuchelTSV Galgenen24.05.12SUI 
3:28.15 1Annu CaluoriLAG Gossau01.05.13SUI 
3:31.03 3Alea BernetKTV Wil LA23.02.12SUI 
3:34.06 4Alessia MonacoLAR Bischofszell10.01.08SUI 
3:34.86 2Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
3:36.04 2Pascale EttlinLC Frauenfeld13.04.13SUI 
3:36.20 5Jael WiederkehrKTV Wil LA06.09.11SUI 
3:36.85 6Vinia EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.02.11SUI 
3:37.24 3Lorine RütimannLC Schaffhausen29.10.09SUI 
3:39.06 4Lynn MeisterLC Schaffhausen22.02.09SUI 
3:40.23 5Luzia StammLC Schaffhausen15.05.09SUI 
3:40.96 5Jill Mara HerrmannLC Schaffhausen11.03.12SUI 
3:41.37 5Grace EnglerLC Schaffhausen07.09.10SUI 
3:47.63 6Sophie KaiserAmriswil-Athletics25.09.09SUI 
3:51.26 7Rhea ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen09.05.10SUI 
3:51.31 5Jara ZurbrüggLC Frauenfeld26.10.08SUI 
3:51.94 4Jools GublerLC Frauenfeld02.07.13SUI 
3:53.07 6Malin MügglerLC Frauenfeld17.09.12SUI 
3:53.11 8Lara GrudenLC Frauenfeld19.02.10SUI 
3:54.09 9Jana Oubépou GbatiLC Frauenfeld12.06.10FRA 
3:55.15 7Eline GnehmLC Frauenfeld19.12.12SUI 
3:56.17 10Alina MüllerLAR Bischofszell22.08.10SUI 
3:59.23 11Marie-Lou HallerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.02.10SUI 
4:02.59 8Jana DubacherSTV Wangen SZ11.03.11SUI 
4:05.89 9Amelie UbertoLC Frauenfeld08.11.11SUI 
4:13.63 5Alexa ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen13.12.13SUI 
4:51.84 10Zoe BrunnerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen05.09.13SUI 

Men

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:19.63 2Damian LustiLC Frauenfeld22.05.14SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:51.56 2Dylan PolettiAthlétisme Viseu-Genève16.04.08SUI 
2:52.19 1Yannic DubacherTSV Galgenen18.01.09SUI 
2:56.05 2Nino EugsterLAR Bischofszell02.12.09SUI 
2:58.95 3Lorin WirthlinLC Schaffhausen22.10.09SUI 
3:06.35 4Max WollscheidLC Regensdorf07.06.09SUI 
3:06.97 3Keanu LenzinLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen21.03.08SUI 
3:07.39 1Nevio SeidelBTV Aarau Athletics03.09.11SUI 
3:11.59 1Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 
3:14.15 6Emil GentschLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen17.01.09GER 
3:14.56 2Fabian ZihlmannLAR STV Hitzkirch07.01.12SUI 
3:17.83 1Luc SomLAG Gossau05.04.13SUI 
3:18.27 7Sandro FurrerLAR Bischofszell15.11.09SUI 
3:18.64 1Léo Eric LoupLV Albis31.08.10SUI 
3:20.47 3Livio StettlerLC Rapperswil-Jona12.09.11SUI 
3:21.34 4Gian BregySTV Gampel05.06.11SUI 
3:22.96 2Neo RuppLC Frauenfeld02.11.10SUI 
3:26.34 8Severin SchnorfLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
3:29.37 6Louis UbertoLC Frauenfeld08.11.11SUI 
3:31.05 4Jano EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.12.12SUI 
3:36.25 9Severin MüllerLAR Bischofszell14.01.09SUI 
3:39.56 8Jaron KurzLC Frauenfeld18.04.11SUI 
3:40.73 9Nico GublerLC Frauenfeld31.07.11SUI 
3:48.54 4Adam BouzerouataLC Frauenfeld10.08.13SUI 
3:49.79 4Simeon BozadzhievLC Schaffhausen12.07.10SUI 
3:56.34 6Tim SträuliLC Frauenfeld07.03.13SUI 
3:59.52 7Jonah OdermattLC Frauenfeld07.09.12SUI 
4:06.61 12James MunishiKTV Wil LA09.11.11SUI 
4:30.06 13Raffael KurzemannLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen11.08.11AUT