Regionalfinal Schnällschti Oberländerinnen

Thun - 16.08.2020

Women

50 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.01 1f1Mya Lani KilchörFun and Run Thun16.02.11SUI 
8.10 2f1Avelina FitzFun and Run Thun31.03.11SUI 
8.12 1h2Mya Lani KilchörFun and Run Thun16.02.11SUI 
8.33 1f1Lynn BeerLV Thun12.04.12SUI 
8.33 2h3Avelina FitzFun and Run Thun31.03.11SUI 
8.42 1h2Lynn BeerLV Thun12.04.12SUI 
8.81 3f1Elea Nalina MaloziLV Thun27.05.12SUI 
8.83 7h1Jaline HodlerFun and Run Thun24.08.11SUI 
9.18 3h2Elea Nalina MaloziLV Thun27.05.12SUI 
9.35 1f1Nuria FreyFun and Run Thun15.03.13SUI 
9.58 1h2Nuria FreyFun and Run Thun15.03.13SUI 
9.88 12h1Henriette WeddeFun and Run Thun11.05.11SUI 
10.29 8h1Leandra Sieberkids+athletics25.03.13SUI 

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.91 1f1Lea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
8.15 1h3Lea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
8.33 1f1Nina MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
8.35 1h4Nina MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
8.60 2f1Fabienne HammelLV Thun27.04.07SUI 
8.64 2f1Linn BergerLV Thun24.03.08SUI 
8.70 3f1Bianca MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
8.77 2h2Linn BergerLV Thun24.03.08SUI 
8.80 4f1Eileen WeibelLV Thun25.01.08SUI 
8.80 3h3Bianca MeinenLV Thun05.05.08SUI 
8.82 2h3Fabienne HammelLV Thun27.04.07SUI 
8.86 3f1Annika SchneiderTV Oberdiessbach04.07.07SUI 
8.89 3h3Annika SchneiderTV Oberdiessbach04.07.07SUI 
8.89 4h1Aurora ContuLV Thun24.01.08SUI 
8.89 5f1Aurora ContuLV Thun24.01.08SUI 
8.90 4h2Lara Celina Fuhrerkids+athletics30.11.07SUI 
8.92 5h1Eileen WeibelLV Thun25.01.08SUI 
8.92 1f1Lisa TrachselLV Kandertal25.04.09SUI 
8.97 4f1Lara Celina Fuhrerkids+athletics30.11.07SUI 
8.97 1h3Lisa TrachselLV Kandertal25.04.09SUI 
8.99 5h2Lotta GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
9.01 5f1Lotta GygerLV Thun18.06.07SUI 
9.02 6h1Ilina OliveraFun and Run Thun13.02.07SUI 
9.05 6f1Ilina OliveraFun and Run Thun13.02.07SUI 
9.06 6h4Elin Lisann BaderscherFun and Run Thun29.12.08SUI 
9.09 1f1Simea Norina MaloziLV Thun01.05.10$ro 
9.09 6f1Elin Lisann BaderscherFun and Run Thun29.12.08SUI 
9.11 1h1Simea Norina MaloziLV Thun01.05.10$ro 
9.14 7h2Charlotte WeddeFun and Run Thun29.06.08SUI 
9.15 2f1Leonie SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad10.12.09SUI 
9.15 3f1Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
9.18 9h2Zoe BürginLV Thun15.11.07SUI 
9.21 8h3Cylea BürkiLV Thun17.07.08SUI 
9.31 2h2Leonie SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad10.12.09SUI 
9.32 3h1Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
9.40 12h1Lynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
9.52 5f1Noelia AnnenTV Saanen-Gstaad19.08.09SUI 
9.53 4h2Sarah Carolina KipferLV Thun08.07.10SUI 
9.62 5h2Julie SchmidLV Thun21.06.10SUI 
9.63 4f1Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
9.63 5h2Noelia AnnenTV Saanen-Gstaad19.08.09SUI 
9.63 11h4Lisa UrferTV Spiez21.12.08SUI 
9.63 5f1Julie SchmidLV Thun21.06.10SUI 
9.64 12h4Anna Julia KipferLV Thun28.02.08SUI 
9.65 6f1Lara TrachselLV Kandertal03.09.09SUI 
9.66 13h2Meryl DäppLV Kandertal25.09.08SUI 
9.67 6h2Seraina MerzLV Thun19.04.10SUI 
9.67 6h2Lara TrachselLV Kandertal03.09.09SUI 
9.68 14h4Flavia ReistTV Unterseen06.08.08SUI 
9.69 15h1Lara WerthmüllerLV Kandertal14.03.08SUI 
9.73 14h3Amelia MukhtarLV Thun19.08.07SUI 
9.76 6f1Sarah Carolina KipferLV Thun08.07.10SUI 
9.79 8h3Aline Vivien BlumFun and Run Thun12.02.10SUI 
9.79 8h1Ellie-Malia NeuenschwanderLV Thun24.04.09SUI 
9.88 16h3Luana RentschlerTV Saanen-Gstaad17.09.07SUI 
9.93 10h1Sarina SpringFun and Run Thun13.06.10SUI 
9.96 18h3Jael AllenbachLV Kandertal30.12.08$ro 
10.05 20h2Lia WittwerTV Unterseen08.01.08SUI 
10.17 12h3Carole BeckerFun and Run Thun21.05.10SUI 
10.25 13h1Danja ReichenbachTV Saanen-Gstaad13.09.10SUI 
10.77 12h3Jael GrafFun and Run Thun04.02.09SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.660.01f1Laia MartiLV Thun27.10.06SUI 
10.710.21h3Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
10.71-0.21h3Laia MartiLV Thun27.10.06SUI 
10.750.01f1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
11.000.02h2Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
11.010.02f1Isabelle SchneiderTV Oberdiessbach17.05.05SUI 
11.050.03h1Isabelle SchneiderTV Oberdiessbach17.05.05SUI 
11.170.03f1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
11.240.02f1Lynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
11.280.02h2Lynn LehmannLV Thun05.02.06SUI 
11.300.03f1Elisa Christina KipferLV Thun07.02.06SUI 
11.330.24h3Alessia TitoloLV Thun17.02.05SUI 
11.340.25h3Anja BlaserLV Kandertal17.10.05SUI 
11.410.07h1Samira MuslehLV Thun29.01.05SUI 
11.410.04f1Anja BlaserLV Kandertal17.10.05SUI 
11.480.06f1Alessia TitoloLV Thun17.02.05SUI 
11.500.03h2Elisa Christina KipferLV Thun07.02.06SUI 
11.500.04f1Alisha MerzLV Thun09.10.06SUI 
11.56-0.65h1Alisha MerzLV Thun09.10.06SUI 
11.570.09h2Shanya BürkiLV Thun18.01.05SUI 
11.570.06f1Livia HaldimannTV Unterseen07.01.06SUI 
11.700.06h2Livia HaldimannTV Unterseen07.01.06SUI 
11.950.011h1Lara BerchtenTV Saanen-Gstaad15.08.05SUI 
12.39-0.210h3Fleta MisiniLV Thun07.09.06SUI 
12.710.013h2Sinja ReutelerTV Saanen-Gstaad24.07.06SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:10.07 1h1Angela RüegseggerTV Unterseen22.01.07SUI 
3:10.93 1h1Sinja ReutelerTV Saanen-Gstaad24.07.06SUI 
3:15.49 2h1Jasmine RüegseggerTV Unterseen22.01.07SUI 
3:22.99 3h1Luana RentschlerTV Saanen-Gstaad17.09.07SUI 
3:23.76 4h1Emma SeilerTV Unterseen30.08.07SUI 
3:23.90 1h1Leonie SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad10.12.09SUI 
3:24.06 1h1Aina ScherlingTV Meiringen02.05.05SUI 
3:24.09 2h1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
3:24.45 2h1Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
3:25.42 1h1Lisa UrferTV Spiez21.12.08SUI 
3:29.11 3h1Sabrina BossLV Thun23.03.05SUI 
3:29.22 4h1Aline HärriTV Unterseen14.09.05SUI 
3:29.61 1h1Simea Norina MaloziLV Thun01.05.10$ro 
3:30.49 5h1Lara BerchtenTV Saanen-Gstaad15.08.05SUI 
3:32.21 3h1Danja ReichenbachTV Saanen-Gstaad13.09.10SUI 
3:37.95 3h1Laia MartiLV Thun27.10.06SUI 
3:40.04 3h1Alisa MichelTV Unterseen22.08.09SUI 
3:40.37 4h1Noelia AnnenTV Saanen-Gstaad19.08.09SUI 
3:40.60 5h1Ilina OliveraFun and Run Thun13.02.07SUI 
3:43.31 1h1Mya Lani KilchörFun and Run Thun16.02.11SUI 
3:43.42 7h1Livia HaldimannTV Unterseen07.01.06SUI 
3:44.19 4h1Jael AllenbachLV Kandertal30.12.08$ro 
3:46.21 5h1Cylea BürkiLV Thun17.07.08SUI 
3:48.31 8h1Elena HostettlerLV Thun07.12.06SUI 
3:48.39 9h1Fleta MisiniLV Thun07.09.06SUI 
3:48.80 6h1Alisha BeglingerTV Unterseen29.08.09SUI 
3:50.57 6h1Shanya BürkiLV Thun18.01.05SUI 
3:50.78 3h1Jaline HodlerFun and Run Thun24.08.11SUI 
3:57.72 7h1Lara TrachselLV Kandertal03.09.09SUI 
4:01.19 8h1Flavia ReistTV Unterseen06.08.08SUI 
4:02.70 1h1Elea Nalina MaloziLV Thun27.05.12SUI 
4:03.53 9h1Lia WittwerTV Unterseen08.01.08SUI 
4:03.90 6h1Carole BeckerFun and Run Thun21.05.10SUI 
4:15.69 8h1Sarina SpringFun and Run Thun13.06.10SUI 
4:17.60 10h1Salina HunzikerFun and Run Thun24.11.08SUI 
4:18.40 8h1Jael GrafFun and Run Thun04.02.09SUI 
4:29.52 7h1Avelina FitzFun and Run Thun31.03.11SUI