Regionalfinal Mille Gruyère

Kreuzlingen - 15.08.2020

Women

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:10.02 1h1Tianii ChristenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.04.11SUI 
2:13.05 2h1Eve HowarthLAR Binningen23.04.12SUI 
2:18.78 4h1Jana DubacherSTV Wangen SZ11.03.11SUI 
2:22.08 2h1Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
2:23.84 5h1Vinia EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.02.11SUI 
2:35.14 9h1Alicia EggerLA Seerücken05.09.11SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:12.83 1h1Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
3:13.74 1h1Giulia WirthLAG Gossau12.02.06SUI 
3:15.41 1h1Aurora De MarcoAS Monteceneri18.12.07SUI 
3:15.65 2h1Zari ChristenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.11.07SUI 
3:16.85 2h1Sofia RyserLC Schaffhausen29.07.06SUI 
3:18.94 2h1Jael DommenLC Schaffhausen28.04.08SUI 
3:19.57 1h1Olivia RyserLC Schaffhausen26.03.05SUI 
3:19.79 3h1Amaja RahmLC Schaffhausen27.04.07SUI 
3:19.84 3h1Riana GloorBTV Aarau Athletics27.03.08SUI 
3:20.15 4h1Rafaela HusisteinLAR Bischofszell22.02.07SUI 
3:20.32 3h1Noemi ChristenLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.05.06SUI 
3:21.62 2h1Liv EgliLC Schaffhausen07.01.05SUI 
3:23.62 1h1Lealie ChristenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf20.09.09SUI 
3:24.80 5h1Seraina KulliLR Gettnau22.02.07SUI 
3:24.82 1h1Linda SteinerLC Frauenfeld29.07.10SUI 
3:26.10 6h1Nina WüstLAG Gossau18.10.07SUI 
3:26.34 7h1Livia EstermannAUDACIA Leichtathletik27.04.07SUI 
3:26.93 4h1Leandra HäuslerSTV Balgach15.01.08SUI 
3:27.77 4h1Alina TreschLAR Bischofszell13.03.06SUI 
3:28.38 5h1Malin SteinerLC Frauenfeld19.07.08SUI 
3:29.35 2h1Emelie JonssonTSV Galgenen14.06.10SWE 
3:31.07 2h1Nora KrügelLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.07.09SUI 
3:32.53 9h1Aline KaiserLAR Bischofszell10.01.07SUI 
3:34.10 6h1Sina MeiliAmriswil-Athletics12.01.08SUI 
3:34.69 3h1Leona ZweifelLAG Gossau20.03.10SUI 
3:37.63 10h1Lena MüllerTV Herisau21.07.07SUI 
3:41.30 4h1Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
3:42.02 5h1Nica JuchliLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen16.03.09SUI 
3:42.22 4h1Mae HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel03.08.10SUI 
3:44.67 5h1Yehla CaluoriLAG Gossau12.08.10SUI 
3:45.50 6h1Lia Andrina VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
3:46.33 7h1Leony AndereggLC Schaffhausen03.03.08SUI 
3:47.14 3h1Sara BattistiniLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.04.05GER 
3:49.88 8h1Lynn MeisterLC Schaffhausen22.02.09SUI 
3:50.88 6h1Giada AlberghiLC Schaffhausen22.03.10SUI 
3:51.30 8h1Emilie ThüerLC Frauenfeld16.04.08SUI 
3:55.13 11h1Alina SchmutzLGB Benken03.10.07SUI 
3:55.15 9h1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
3:55.17 9h1Ariana EugsterLAR Bischofszell11.07.08SUI 
3:55.85 12h1Lilly RöderAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.08.07SUI 
3:56.85 7h1Rhea ZieglerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen09.05.10SUI 
3:59.79 10h1Asuela BommerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen04.06.08SUI 
4:00.56 10h1Luzia StammLC Schaffhausen15.05.09SUI 
4:02.44 8h1Alina MüllerLAR Bischofszell22.08.10SUI 
4:04.09 12h1Nele HammerLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen02.02.09SUI 
4:05.01 10h1Félicia Josephine WickiLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet24.09.10SUI 
4:06.78 11h1Naella FousseniLC Frauenfeld13.08.10SUI 
4:07.45 13h1Lilian RutishauserLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen08.01.07SUI 
4:08.77 12h1Grace EnglerLC Schaffhausen07.09.10SUI 
4:10.51 13h1Valentina SlanziLC Schaffhausen13.10.10SUI 
4:16.84 14h1Alessandra HagenLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen03.09.07SUI 
4:45.01 15h1Jeannine ForsterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen07.10.07SUI 

Men

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:59.85 1h1Joshua LankerLA Seerücken06.07.11SUI 
2:00.11 2h1Lionel ScherrerLGB Benken11.03.11SUI 
2:04.03 1h1Philip JonssonTSV Galgenen07.08.12SWE 
2:15.69 3h1Jano EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.12.12SUI 
2:19.14 5h1Emanuel Matos PiresLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.11.11POR 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:47.72 1h1Nicola FattoriniAS Monteceneri30.03.06SUI 
2:48.57 2h1Robin GloorBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.06SUI 
2:55.52 3h1Jonas KrügelLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.10.06SUI 
2:55.53 1h1Jamie BuobLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.05.05SUI 
2:55.83 4h1Gioele De MarcoAS Monteceneri10.02.06SUI 
3:02.82 5h1Elia MaggettiVIRTUS Locarno18.05.06SUI 
3:02.92 6h1Josias StäheliLC Frauenfeld30.06.06SUI 
3:03.20 7h1Claudio MonacoLAR Bischofszell21.02.06SUI 
3:08.70 1h1Anish WeberLC Schaffhausen15.09.07SUI 
3:12.39 2h1Gian WagnerAmriswil-Athletics13.10.05SUI 
3:14.62 2h1Sevann BarbeyStade Genève20.08.07SUI 
3:17.98 1h1Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
3:20.88 1h1Yannic DubacherSTV Wangen SZ18.01.09SUI 
3:22.18 2h1Mehdi BARIStade Genève17.09.10SUI 
3:25.49 2h1Nino EugsterAmriswil-Athletics02.12.09SUI 
3:27.66 1h1Keanu LenzinLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen21.03.08SUI 
3:29.75 3h1Lorin WirthlinLC Schaffhausen22.10.09SUI 
3:32.87 3h1Elia MarcoliFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
3:33.63 4h1Jonathan FügeLC Schaffhausen02.04.09SUI 
3:34.73 5h1Sandro FurrerLAR Bischofszell15.11.09SUI 
3:34.75 6h1Severin MüllerLAR Bischofszell14.01.09SUI 
3:37.91 7h1Jonas BodmerLC Schaffhausen25.05.09SUI 
3:38.24 4h1Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
3:39.05 3h1Domenic HuberLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen24.06.05SUI 
3:41.04 3h1Sergio CecchiniLAR Bischofszell17.11.08SUI 
3:41.29 3h1Léo Eric LoupLV Albis31.08.10SUI 
3:42.79 9h1Severin SchnorfLC Frauenfeld25.04.09SUI 
3:43.34 4h1Lars BlumerLAR Bischofszell13.07.08SUI 
3:44.71 5h1Ezra KokLGB Benken14.03.08SUI 
3:45.81 10h1Max MüllerLC Frauenfeld30.03.09SUI 
3:46.74 4h1Elias DannebergLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen20.02.10GER 
3:48.80 4h1Fabrizio ForsterLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen26.05.05SUI 
3:49.05 11h1Emil GentschLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen17.01.09GER 
3:52.68 12h1Rico Curdin VontobelLAR Bischofszell09.06.09SUI 
3:53.85 5h1Gian Laurin VontobelLAR Bischofszell27.12.07SUI 
3:55.06 8h1Timon BiberLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen12.11.06SUI 
3:57.90 13h1Yannik BernathLC Schaffhausen01.06.09SUI 
3:58.75 6h1Esteban ForsterLAR Bischofszell02.09.07SUI 
4:04.31 7h1Pablo ForsterLAR Bischofszell19.09.10SUI 
4:11.72 8h1Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
4:20.86 9h1Corrado MarinoLC Schaffhausen26.10.10SUI