Regionalfinal MilLeGruyère

Gümligen - 29.08.2020

Women

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:06.85 1h1Noée Luisa WipfliSTB Leichtathletik14.07.07SUI 
3:07.74 2h1Angela RüegseggerTV Unterseen22.01.07SUI 
3:07.94 1h1Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
3:08.66 1h1Chiara CostaLV Langenthal15.12.05SUI 
3:11.05 2h1Sinja ReutelerTV Saanen-Gstaad24.07.06SUI 
3:11.60 2h1Ladina ReistTV Unterseen28.07.05SUI 
3:12.22 3h1Jasmine RüegseggerTV Unterseen22.01.07SUI 
3:14.00 5h1Lena ScheideggerSK Langnau25.01.06SUI 
3:14.67 6h1Rawa Kaya IseliGerbersport21.03.06SUI 
3:14.85 1h1Alicia AliothBiel/Bienne Athletics02.02.08SUI 
3:16.14 3h1Nina BühlerSTB Leichtathletik19.02.05SUI 
3:17.17 4h1Maria HermannLV Langenthal02.02.05SUI 
3:18.40 7h1Sarina BernerTV Länggasse Bern05.06.06SUI 
3:18.80 1h1Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
3:20.18 2h1Cassandra GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern13.02.08SUI 
3:20.30 2h1Leonie SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad10.12.09SUI 
3:20.36 5h1Elena Böglikids+athletics17.04.05SUI 
3:20.58 6h1Lara BerchtenTV Saanen-Gstaad15.08.05SUI 
3:21.27 7h1Aline HärriTV Unterseen14.09.05SUI 
3:21.69 8h1Aina ScherlingTV Meiringen02.05.05SUI 
3:22.09 4h1Luana RentschlerTV Saanen-Gstaad17.09.07SUI 
3:22.41 3h1Lynn SchüpbachSK Langnau03.04.09SUI 
3:23.20 8h1Ilaria BelzTV Bolligen26.08.06SUI 
3:23.22 5h1Svenja Kira ZürcherSK Langnau14.06.07SUI 
3:23.46 4h1Lorena BossLV Thun31.12.09SUI 
3:23.57 9h1Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
3:23.59 1h1Simea Norina MaloziLV Thun01.05.10$ro 
3:23.70 3h1Lisa UrferTV Spiez21.12.08SUI 
3:23.85 5h1Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
3:24.01 10h1Anouk MiescherGerbersport12.05.06SUI 
3:25.65 2h1Danja ReichenbachTV Saanen-Gstaad13.09.10SUI 
3:25.87 4h1Lisa KaderliTV Konolfingen Athletics26.12.08SUI 
3:25.89 12h1Andrea RohrbachLC Kirchberg20.01.06SUI 
3:25.89 3h1Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
3:26.06 4h1Céline BuriGG Bern01.02.10SUI 
3:26.37 6h1Hanna HirsbrunnerSK Langnau24.08.07SUI 
3:27.45 7h1Emma SeilerTV Unterseen30.08.07SUI 
3:27.78 5h1Naomi PetrarcaLC Kirchberg20.12.08SUI 
3:27.89 9h1Jael SchmockerBiel/Bienne Athletics16.03.05SUI 
3:28.22 8h1Ilina OliveraFun and Run Thun13.02.07SUI 
3:28.76 9h1Cléa StirnimannTVM Buchsi-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
3:29.31 10h1Julia ChorzepaTV Länggasse Bern02.10.07SUI 
3:32.91 10h1Fiona WittwerTV Länggasse Bern09.03.05SUI 
3:33.01 6h1Alisa MichelTV Unterseen22.08.09SUI 
3:33.15 9h1Noémi Gasserkids+athletics04.03.08SUI 
3:33.25 7h1Nora LiratniLAC Wohlen01.07.09SUI 
3:33.93 10h1Loriane Kaiserkids+athletics29.05.08SUI 
3:35.45 11h1Alina MichelTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare20.01.08SUI 
3:35.86 12h1Lucy WittmerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.01.07SUI 
3:36.62 13h1Cylea BürkiLV Thun17.07.08SUI 
3:36.83 8h1Jael HoldenerSTB Leichtathletik14.02.09SUI 
3:37.16 9h1Lina GehlhaarBiel/Bienne Athletics18.01.09SUI 
3:37.40 10h1Noelia AnnenTV Saanen-Gstaad19.08.09SUI 
3:37.62 13h1Emma SchmidGG Bern06.03.07SUI 
3:37.78 14h1Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
3:38.09 12h1Lenia FluryTV Länggasse Bern23.05.05SUI 
3:38.25 13h1Shanya BürkiLV Thun18.01.05SUI 
3:39.03 15h1Enya SchmockerBiel/Bienne Athletics22.06.08SUI 
3:39.10 7h1Cecilia BergerTV Konolfingen Athletics10.01.10SUI 
3:39.42 16h1Lena SchneiderTVM Buchsi-Athletics28.12.08SUI 
3:39.50 2h1Mya Lani KilchörFun and Run Thun16.02.11SUI 
3:39.99 11h1Valerie LempenSK Langnau01.03.09SUI 
3:40.11 8h1Kiki WerlenTV Lyss05.07.10SUI 
3:41.11 16h1Carla GuggisbergTVM Buchsi-Athletics17.05.07SUI 
3:41.53 4h1Elena EtterTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.03.11SUI 
3:42.24 17h1Mara-Maria MayLV Huttwil12.01.07SUI 
3:42.46 9h1Charise BrasselTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare03.07.10SUI 
3:42.79 10h1Valerie WolfisbergTV Länggasse Bern30.03.10SUI 
3:43.14 19h1Michèle HolzerTVM Buchsi-Athletics23.07.08SUI 
3:43.35 18h1Sarah-Lia MaurerBiel/Bienne Athletics07.05.07SUI 
3:44.17 19h1Aylin TshibanguBiel/Bienne Athletics06.12.07SUI 
3:44.47 20h1Lara SchärLV Huttwil15.11.07SUI 
3:44.84 5h1Jaline HodlerFun and Run Thun24.08.11SUI 
3:45.98 12h1Victoria GouttefardeTV Länggasse Bern27.12.10SUI 
3:46.32 13h1Kiana HächlerBiel/Bienne Athletics26.01.10SUI 
3:46.40 13h1Alisha BeglingerTV Unterseen29.08.09SUI 
3:47.52 20h1Florence BucherGG Bern17.02.08SUI 
3:48.45 21h1Jael AllenbachLV Kandertal30.12.08$ro 
3:49.09 14h1Leonie BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics11.08.10SUI 
3:49.36 15h1Janine SchifferliTV Lützelflüh Athletics21.01.10SUI 
3:49.64 15h1Anna SimonLV Langenthal26.05.09SUI 
3:50.09 16h1Amelie LederLV Langenthal26.02.09SUI 
3:52.85 1h1Elea Nalina MaloziLV Thun27.05.12SUI 
3:53.72 22h1Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 
3:54.03 7h1Ava Lynn ZurbriggenSTB Leichtathletik08.12.11SUI 
3:54.72 9h1Océane SpicherSTB Leichtathletik12.09.11SUI 
3:54.75 21h1Olivia GroetzingerBiel/Bienne Athletics23.01.09SUI 
3:56.15 11h1Coralie SpicherSTB Leichtathletik12.09.11SUI 
3:57.47 3h1Emma SiegristSTB Leichtathletik23.05.12SUI 
4:01.34 20h1Carole BeckerFun and Run Thun21.05.10SUI 
4:05.35 5h1Mira BernhardTV Lützelflüh Athletics09.02.12SUI 
4:05.53 6h1Naira BruggmannSTB Leichtathletik02.04.12SUI 
4:10.86 15h1Joline Gasserkids+athletics09.11.11SUI 
4:14.25 16h1Avelina FitzFun and Run Thun31.03.11SUI 
4:15.67 5h1Yara Larina DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern05.06.13SUI 
4:23.75 10h1Anna-Katharina MischlerGG Bern20.04.12SUI 
4:47.60 15h1Moya WyssBiel/Bienne Athletics02.06.12SUI 

Men

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:39.12 1h1Aarno LieblTV Länggasse Bern21.05.05SUI 
2:47.22 2h1Florian Müngerkids+athletics24.08.05SUI 
2:51.24 1h1Jakob WulfLAC Wohlen16.04.06SUI 
2:52.67 2h1Yadin SchärerLV Langenthal17.06.06SUI 
2:53.21 3h1Julian LehmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.08.06SUI 
2:55.76 3h1Levin VonlanthenFun and Run Thun26.09.05SUI 
2:56.07 4h1Damian MaurerBiel/Bienne Athletics17.05.05SUI 
2:56.22 4h1Raphael BaumannFun and Run Thun17.03.06SUI 
2:56.70 5h1Stephan WyssLV Langenthal23.03.05SUI 
2:57.11 6h1Niilo CaboussatSTB Leichtathletik08.09.06SUI 
2:58.34 6h1Matteo LüthiTV Unterseen07.05.05SUI 
2:59.82 1h1Andrea Noé CerulloTV Länggasse Bern15.04.07SUI 
3:03.43 2h1Fabrice BätscherFun and Run Thun17.01.07SUI 
3:03.58 7h1Dario GiudiceGerbersport28.09.06SUI 
3:06.27 7h1Marc HausheerTV Unterseen07.01.05SUI 
3:10.95 8h1Noe LehmannLC Kirchberg29.01.05SUI 
3:11.51 3h1Ben-Levin ZurbrüggSTB Leichtathletik30.05.07SUI 
3:12.36 1h1Mauro BuchsFun and Run Thun20.02.08SUI 
3:12.69 1h1Enrico LarbiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.07.09SUI 
3:13.07 2h1Yanis ReichenbachTV Saanen-Gstaad19.04.09SUI 
3:13.89 4h1Silvan MüllerTV Länggasse Bern18.01.07SUI 
3:14.93 9h1Bastian MoserTV Länggasse Bern20.06.05SUI 
3:18.71 3h1Marc BorgtsFun and Run Thun21.08.09SUI 
3:19.13 4h1Florent TagmannLV Thun24.07.09SUI 
3:20.23 5h1Felix KienleTVM Buchsi-Athletics18.07.07SUI 
3:20.53 6h1Mateus KoncilijaSTB Leichtathletik21.06.07SUI 
3:21.00 7h1Leon BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee29.08.07SUI 
3:22.15 1h1Taino KohlerFun and Run Thun25.04.11SUI 
3:22.29 2h1Raul MaklariTV Länggasse Bern26.03.08SUI 
3:23.50 3h1Tammaro WyssBiel/Bienne Athletics30.10.08SUI 
3:24.14 8h1Numa MarmierBiel/Bienne Athletics27.06.06SUI 
3:25.57 5h1Nils RiatCA Courtelary18.12.08SUI 
3:26.17 6h1Noel Robin KüenziLV Thun31.07.09SUI 
3:26.58 6h1Ben BühlerLV Langenthal20.06.08SUI 
3:27.50 7h1Timon IngoldTVM Buchsi-Athletics01.05.08SUI 
3:27.79 8h1Dominic WyssLV Langenthal17.11.07SUI 
3:27.83 8h1Til AbbühlTVM Buchsi-Athletics29.10.08SUI 
3:28.25 7h1Morris MathysTV Unterseen20.07.09SUI 
3:28.75 9h1Silvan GerberTV Lützelflüh Athletics17.12.07SUI 
3:28.85 10h1Silvan SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee27.10.05SUI 
3:29.02 2h1Linus StrittmatterGerbersport15.07.10SUI 
3:29.05 11h1Lucien HaasTV Fraubrunnen21.03.05SUI 
3:29.88 10h1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
3:31.45 2h1Eneas DiggelmannTV Länggasse Bern10.03.11SUI 
3:31.70 11h1Louis TagmannLV Thun09.03.07SUI 
3:33.65 9h1Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
3:34.36 10h1Léo BlondeauFun and Run Thun21.07.09SUI 
3:34.51 4h1Luca StettlerFun and Run Thun24.01.10SUI 
3:34.62 12h1Nico MesserliLV Thun11.12.08SUI 
3:35.15 6h1Nino FriedliTV Konolfingen Athletics02.09.10SUI 
3:35.37 3h1Silas BrandenbergerTV Herzogenbuchsee10.02.11SUI 
3:35.70 12h1Fabian MeyerLV Langenthal13.04.09SUI 
3:35.83 12h1Luca SteuriFun and Run Thun28.05.07SUI 
3:36.55 1h1Luca SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad30.05.12SUI 
3:37.01 14h1Andrin Dominik IseliLV Langenthal14.07.09SUI 
3:37.55 13h1ETHAN OppligerFun and Run Thun12.02.08SUI 
3:38.96 14h1Janik EggimannTV Lützelflüh Athletics25.05.08SUI 
3:39.73 16h1Ean WältenFun and Run Thun22.01.08SUI 
3:39.88 8h1Julien ZimmerLV Thun10.06.10SUI 
3:40.91 15h1Mateo MartinBiel/Bienne Athletics23.11.09SUI 
3:41.96 16h1Jérémy GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 
3:43.04 11h1Loris KellerHochwacht Zug08.02.07SUI 
3:45.96 12h1Felix Todd SimonTV Lützelflüh Athletics12.01.10SUI 
3:46.53 12h1Lorin MeinenTV Länggasse Bern20.09.05SUI 
3:47.65 2h1Dag MentzelTV Länggasse Bern31.01.12SUI 
3:48.28 5h1Robin WältiFun and Run Thun20.07.11SUI 
3:48.96 7h1Ioann FotinosGG Bern15.03.11SUI 
3:50.37 1h1Janik StettlerFun and Run Thun06.03.13SUI 
3:52.99 3h1Cyrill SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad30.05.12SUI 
3:55.20 4h1Mathieu MignotTV Länggasse Bern17.12.12SUI 
3:57.91 13h1Livio HegiLV Langenthal03.11.10SUI 
4:00.12 6h1Tobia VouillamozBiel/Bienne Athletics17.05.12SUI 
4:00.84 8h1Mauro MartinBiel/Bienne Athletics30.11.12SUI 
4:08.50 12h1Dafe Noah UmukoroBiel/Bienne Athletics26.06.12SUI 
4:08.86 13h1Mirio ZollerTV Länggasse Bern10.02.12SUI 
4:11.28 15h1Lian SteuriFun and Run Thun16.05.12SUI 
4:13.31 3h1Lars RüegseggerGG Bern21.02.13SUI 
4:15.21 14h1Ben BaumannBiel/Bienne Athletics29.03.11SUI 
4:19.84 15h1Aurelio BourquinBiel/Bienne Athletics21.10.11SUI