Regionalfinal Aargau 2024

Baden - 12.06.2024

Women

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:16.69 3Aleyla Alizée StuderBTV Aarau Athletics20.03.16SUI 
2:17.08 5Noë Maleen HeldnerLA Mutschellen14.09.15SUI 
2:17.67 6Avelina HallerLA Mutschellen27.09.15SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:03.69 1Laurén D'AmicoLC Zürich24.06.11SUI 
3:06.14 2Lorine BessonGerbersport28.03.11SUI 
3:09.85 1Maxine Libens-TheinLC Emmenstrand29.05.12LUX 
3:10.35 1Elonie BucherLV Langenthal26.05.10SUI 
3:11.11 1Anouk WolfBTV Aarau Athletics20.11.09SUI 
3:12.35 2Juliette PapillonAthlétisme Viseu-Genève08.04.10SUI 
3:13.52 2Sina KnuchelTSV Galgenen24.05.12SUI 
3:13.87 3Océane SpicherSTB Leichtathletik12.09.11SUI 
3:14.07 3Sina DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.10SUI 
3:14.07 3Gianna RossiTurnverein Kehrsatz15.02.10SUI 
3:14.28 2Cherin D'AmicoLC Zürich10.03.09SUI 
3:14.35 3Aurina ColettiSC Liestal25.01.09SUI 
3:15.57 4Jaline HodlerFun and Run Thun24.08.11SUI 
3:16.42 3Lia HermidaBTV Aarau Athletics21.03.12SUI 
3:16.52 5Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
3:17.64 4Eva-Maria ZubonjaLV Wettingen-Baden10.02.12CRO 
3:18.30 6Melissa DanieleLA Mutschellen21.09.10SUI 
3:18.59 5Hannah HelblingLA Mutschellen12.06.12SUI 
3:18.95 7Anna-Carina BärtschiBTV Aarau Athletics03.10.10SUI 
3:19.67 5Lea GuckenbergerLC Meilen09.10.11GER 
3:22.99 6Celeste Fernandez Fernandez BricenoBiel/Bienne Athletics05.10.12SUI 
3:24.08 6Alicia EichLausanne-Sports Athlétisme15.01.11FRA 
3:24.40 7Louisa OliveriLV Albis10.02.12SUI 
3:24.40 8Amélie DählerLV Thun15.05.12SUI 
3:24.83 9Elina Myla StuderBTV Aarau Athletics24.09.12SUI 
3:25.11 1Simona SalzmannTurnverein Kehrsatz21.10.13SUI 
3:25.63 2Maria ReichenbachSTB Leichtathletik17.09.13SUI 
3:25.93 10Hannah SennrichBTV Aarau Athletics18.02.12SUI 
3:26.43 7Coralie SpicherSTB Leichtathletik12.09.11SUI 
3:26.76 11Zoe BachTV Saanen-Gstaad16.09.12SUI 
3:27.03 8Antonella GegeckasBTV Aarau Athletics20.09.11SUI 
3:28.26 3Olivia MüllerHochwacht Zug19.02.13SUI 
3:29.88 12Naira BruggmannSTB Leichtathletik02.04.12SUI 
3:30.52 4Joya SeidelBTV Aarau Athletics23.07.13SUI 
3:30.92 5Joleen Rose NussbaumerHochwacht Zug04.07.13SUI 
3:31.28 8Gina ScheideggerTV Zofingen LA31.08.10SUI 
3:31.33 1Ida GoldschmidtLV FrenkeFortuna02.12.14SUI 
3:31.50 2Eléni KronLC Regensdorf22.08.14SUI 
3:32.12 3Louisa GublerTurnverein Kehrsatz14.09.14SUI 
3:32.31 9Olivia SchärerFun and Run Thun17.03.10SUI 
3:32.44 4Ladina StrittmatterSTB Leichtathletik24.01.09SUI 
3:32.70 10Josephine BreitzkeLAV Glarus02.08.11GER 
3:33.40 11Elena StreuleLC Schaffhausen11.09.11SUI 
3:33.69 12Lara SalzmannTurnverein Kehrsatz07.12.11SUI 
3:33.76 5Sadie JansSTB Leichtathletik01.07.09SUI 
3:33.89 6Elin KühnisLA Mutschellen09.07.13SUI 
3:35.24 13Zoe WollscheidLC Regensdorf28.03.11SUI 
3:35.74 4Alessia HilfikerBTV Aarau Athletics03.03.14SUI 
3:36.43 14Jasmin StanglLA Mutschellen12.08.11SUI 
3:36.50 13Liza LeuenbergerLV Wettingen-Baden12.02.12SUI 
3:36.88 14Alessia RothBTV Aarau Athletics10.12.12SUI 
3:37.03 15Arianna PiracciniLV Wettingen-Baden29.05.12ITA 
3:37.35 7Jana ZyssetLC Schaffhausen21.01.13SUI 
3:38.25 8Rosalie SeebeckSTB Leichtathletik04.02.13SUI 
3:38.78 6Flavia von von ArxLV Langenthal31.12.09SUI 
3:40.06 9Anik BaurBTV Aarau Athletics22.06.13SUI 
3:40.56 15Anouk SeebeckSTB Leichtathletik16.08.11SUI 
3:40.93 5Elisa EngelsSC Liestal24.07.14SUI 
3:41.12 6Amelia Eléa StuderBTV Aarau Athletics11.09.14SUI 
3:41.47 17Flavia EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach14.05.11SUI 
3:42.44 16Elena RichardSTB Leichtathletik18.07.12SUI 
3:43.36 10Annika DeppelerLV Wettingen-Baden11.11.13SUI 
3:43.38 11Mei BlättlerLV Albis30.09.13SUI 
3:43.42 12Lea ImlachLA Mutschellen10.01.13SUI 
3:43.57 11Céline SteinerLauf-Team Lenzburg06.05.10SUI 
3:44.65 19Jana DubacherTSV Galgenen11.03.11SUI 
3:46.18 13Leila SpichigerSTV Welschenrohr25.04.13SUI 
3:47.34 7Lia ZwahlenLC Regensdorf01.02.14SUI 
3:47.76 14Mathilde SarbachSTB Leichtathletik13.01.13SUI 
3:48.02 17Mina MüllerLaufsportgruppe Brugg12.02.12SUI 
3:48.40 18Yara ZehnderLV Wettingen-Baden12.01.12SUI 
3:48.61 19Barbora FischerTurnverein Kehrsatz24.03.12SUI 
3:48.91 20Alisha ValsecchiBTV Aarau Athletics11.06.11SUI 
3:50.22 20Céline GlauserLaufsportgruppe Brugg28.04.12SUI 
3:50.92 17Noelia IseliLV Langenthal25.04.13SUI 
3:50.96 21Malin RonnerLV Wettingen-Baden15.09.11SUI 
3:51.00 21Pauline CucheLC Regensdorf09.07.12SUI 
3:51.56 22Lucy HowaldLV Wettingen-Baden17.06.11SUI 
3:51.73 22Leonie WägliLA Mutschellen01.02.12SUI 
3:52.53 23Fiona HäusermannLV Wettingen-Baden10.12.11SUI 
3:52.83 8Amelie ImbodenSATUS Gränichen26.05.14SUI 
3:53.04 23Viviane LüscherLV Wettingen-Baden22.09.12SUI 
3:53.44 7Jamie-Anne WägliLA Mutschellen23.11.09SUI 
3:54.71 9Myrtha MüllerSTV Welschenrohr13.01.14SUI 
3:55.05 8Rianna TwerenboldLauf-Team Lenzburg12.05.09SUI 
3:55.14 18Robyn KaufmannLV Langenthal30.04.13SUI 
3:55.22 24Mila LeuenbergerLV Wettingen-Baden16.10.11SUI 
3:55.40 10Sofia Esperanza HoferSTB Leichtathletik01.09.14SUI 
3:55.68 11Giulia HäfeliBTV Aarau Athletics07.10.14SUI 
3:55.74 15Anna Carolina ParodiLV Wettingen-Baden29.05.10SUI 
3:55.98 19Neela MeierHochwacht Zug02.05.13SUI 
3:56.52 10Nora ZimmermannLauf-Team Lenzburg22.10.09SUI 
3:56.61 20Elin GysinLV FrenkeFortuna06.08.13SUI 
3:56.97 24Mara HäusermannLV Wettingen-Baden28.10.12SUI 
3:57.10 25Ella SchweizerLC Regensdorf31.03.12SUI 
3:57.74 21Jana ZemanLaufsportgruppe Brugg31.03.13SUI 
3:58.44 11Elena MancinoLA Mutschellen30.07.09SUI 
3:58.99 13Amèlie GlauserLaufsportgruppe Brugg12.11.14SUI 
3:59.00 14Noee SpichigerSTV Welschenrohr28.08.14SUI 
4:01.23 22Mia WilliBTV Aarau Athletics10.02.13SUI 
4:01.47 23Lea WilliBTV Aarau Athletics10.02.13SUI 
4:01.93 26Nina StaubmannLA Mutschellen09.04.12SUI 
4:02.02 16Emeline RouxLC Regensdorf02.06.14SUI 
4:03.32 24Eva HerzogBTV Aarau Athletics14.10.13SUI 
4:05.84 25Daria KellerLV Wettingen-Baden17.09.11SUI 
4:06.16 26Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
4:06.69 27Livia CalefatoLV Wettingen-Baden12.09.13SUI 
4:07.21 29Alissa WaldvogelLV Wettingen-Baden23.04.12SUI 
4:11.43 17Helena CasteloLaufsportgruppe Brugg07.01.14SUI 
4:12.37 28Whitney JensenBTV Aarau Athletics30.01.13SUI 
4:13.50 29Hadassah ChamLC Regensdorf22.11.13SUI 
4:17.82 30Elisa DinkelLV Wettingen-Baden26.03.13SUI 
4:20.45 19Alessia LaganàBTV Aarau Athletics30.03.14SUI 
4:25.15 30Meila SchmitzLV Wettingen-Baden21.06.12SUI 
4:27.54 22Emma Lou KullBTV Aarau Athletics09.03.14SUI 
4:30.56 24Luisa LibertoBTV Aarau Athletics18.04.14SUI 
4:40.46 35Lynn HaberzethLC Regensdorf17.05.13SUI 
5:08.44 26Luisa HäfeliBTV Aarau Athletics07.10.14SUI 

Men

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:04.98 4Jeremy PerezBTV Aarau Athletics28.12.15SUI 
2:17.25 1Joel RothSTV Oensingen09.06.17GER 
2:20.03 6Elia DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics16.03.16SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:35.28 1Yannic DubacherTSV Galgenen18.01.09SUI 
2:38.00 2Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
2:46.32 1Levin HermidaBTV Aarau Athletics07.01.10SUI 
2:49.88 2Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
2:50.26 3Lars WehrliBTV Aarau Athletics14.06.09SUI 
2:52.08 4Andrin Dominik IseliLV Langenthal14.07.09SUI 
2:53.28 5Max WollscheidLC Regensdorf07.06.09SUI 
2:54.06 6Massimo DanieleLA Mutschellen14.01.09SUI 
2:54.25 3Jens OeschgerBTV Aarau Athletics19.09.10SUI 
2:54.84 7Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
2:54.84 8Lorin WirthlinLC Schaffhausen22.10.09SUI 
2:57.79 4Nino SchneiderGerbersport19.08.10SUI 
3:01.30 1Lenny SchmidTV Zofingen LA08.10.11SUI 
3:01.89 2Nevio SeidelBTV Aarau Athletics03.09.11SUI 
3:01.90 3Andrin GehrigBTV Aarau Athletics21.04.11SUI 
3:03.11 5Luiz AffolterSTV Welschenrohr08.07.10SUI 
3:03.40 6Linus StrittmatterSTB Leichtathletik15.07.10SUI 
3:05.10 1Fabian ZihlmannLAR STV Hitzkirch07.01.12SUI 
3:07.00 7Elia BürglerTSV Steinen11.03.10SUI 
3:07.42 1Luc SomLAG Gossau05.04.13SUI 
3:07.42 10Gideon AmstutzLA Mutschellen18.06.09SUI 
3:10.13 8Zai SchmidTurnverein Kehrsatz16.05.10SUI 
3:10.71 9Sebastian MathysSTV Welschenrohr09.03.10SUI 
3:12.34 2Roman SalzmannTurnverein Kehrsatz21.10.13SUI 
3:12.47 2Nohea SteinbrecherLC Meilen20.01.12$ro 
3:13.45 4Lionel ArnoldLA Mutschellen23.08.11SUI 
3:14.11 5Mael BüchelTV Wohlen AG19.07.11SUI 
3:14.32 3Ben WiederkehrLauf-Team Lenzburg31.01.13SUI 
3:15.81 11Aurel WidmerLauf-Team Lenzburg23.04.09SUI 
3:15.97 12Levin SekingerLV Wettingen-Baden08.10.09SUI 
3:16.26 3Juri StrittmatterSTB Leichtathletik04.07.12SUI 
3:16.71 4Nio ZuffoLA Mutschellen22.04.12SUI 
3:18.28 1Nevio ArnoldLA Mutschellen28.07.14SUI 
3:18.52 6Jacques-Eliott VauthierSTB Leichtathletik13.06.12SUI 
3:18.71 4Matteo MockLA Mutschellen17.06.13SUI 
3:18.72 7Livio IneichenHochwacht Zug22.02.12SUI 
3:19.75 6Alexander FlammerSTB Leichtathletik21.06.11SUI 
3:19.97 8Fabrice SiegristLC Regensdorf16.02.12SUI 
3:21.41 7Samuel Martinez Martinez VieraLV Wettingen-Baden01.12.11ESP 
3:23.33 11Livio HegiLV Langenthal03.11.10SUI 
3:23.83 5Liam BittnerLC Regensdorf27.12.13SUI 
3:24.29 9Gil HeldnerLA Mutschellen23.03.11SUI 
3:24.60 9Jorik SteigerLV Albis14.10.12SUI 
3:25.48 10Remo ZurbuchenLC Regensdorf30.09.11SUI 
3:25.49 10Frederic BillauSTB Leichtathletik03.01.12SUI 
3:26.61 11Adil DebacheSTB Leichtathletik15.03.11SUI 
3:26.67 2Noah Joel Alderkids+athletics10.03.14SUI 
3:27.16 6Loris Elia OttLC Rapperswil-Jona04.01.13SUI 
3:28.45 7Nil Arne KaboschLV Wettingen-Baden09.01.13SUI 
3:30.33 3Dominic StempfelGerbersport07.04.14SUI 
3:30.83 13Lio HäberliLC Schaffhausen13.03.12SUI 
3:31.23 14Elio StojanovicSTB Leichtathletik17.02.12SUI 
3:33.31 8Giulien HallerLA Mutschellen23.01.13SUI 
3:36.56 16Mattia BürglerTSV Steinen29.10.12SUI 
3:37.13 17Marc GuarnacciaLA Mutschellen20.09.12SUI 
3:41.61 9Jérôme Pascal WickiLV FrenkeFortuna13.11.13SUI 
3:45.17 10Elena StreuleLC Schaffhausen05.06.13SUI 
3:45.79 11Gian-Andrea WyssSTB Leichtathletik15.07.13SUI 
3:46.13 12Yanick SiegristBTV Aarau Athletics26.12.13SUI 
3:46.22 13Neel HeldnerLA Mutschellen01.11.13SUI 
3:46.87 14Louis HeizmannBTV Aarau Athletics30.07.13SUI 
3:47.02 15Keon LeonardoLC Regensdorf06.03.13SUI 
3:48.68 19Florin GehrigBTV Aarau Athletics05.09.12SUI 
3:50.11 6Robin KesslerTV Zofingen LA17.04.14SUI 
3:53.00 8Jordy Leuenbergerkids+athletics19.12.14SUI 
3:53.96 20Max KramerLA Mutschellen03.01.12SUI 
3:54.97 21Maxime JacobSTB Leichtathletik22.06.12999 
3:55.89 23Noah HonglerLC Regensdorf22.01.12SUI 
3:56.42 24Charalampos ZografosLC Regensdorf21.12.12GRE 
3:59.25 10Louie MarkwalderTV Otelfingen29.04.14SUI 
3:59.82 19Yanis DiriwächterBTV Aarau Athletics02.03.13SUI 
4:00.72 13Mattia CirelliLV Wettingen-Baden28.02.11SUI 
4:04.74 12Hassan GhanemLC Regensdorf28.09.14GBR 
4:18.81 15Lenny PlazaLV Wettingen-Baden13.07.11SUI 
4:18.88 16Leandro BertschiLV Wettingen-Baden28.11.11SUI 
4:37.39 18Pablo BilleterLC Regensdorf28.03.14SUI