Ragazzo/a più veloce del Ticino

Lugano - 13.09.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.48 1h1Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
8.53 1f1Emma RosaSAM Massagno04.10.07SUI 
8.68 2h2Amy KüngSFG Biasca22.03.07SUI 
8.70 2f1Lea RossiSA Bellinzona21.07.07SUI 
8.72 3f1Amy KüngSFG Biasca22.03.07SUI 
8.73 4f1Marianna BettegaSVAM Muggio31.10.07SUI 
8.74 1h4Toscal De SiroGAD Dongio27.02.08SUI 
8.74 3h4Marianna BettegaSVAM Muggio31.10.07SUI 
8.80 4h4Lea RossiSA Bellinzona21.07.07SUI 
8.84 2f1Toscal De SiroGAD Dongio27.02.08SUI 
8.88 3f1Anna CaggianoAS Monteceneri23.09.08SUI 
8.95 5f1Anna GavinSAL Lugano12.02.07SUI 
8.98 5h3Anna GavinSAL Lugano12.02.07SUI 
8.98 5h4Anna CaggianoAS Monteceneri23.09.08SUI 
8.99 6f1Tea TaborelliSVAM Muggio11.03.07SUI 
8.99 6h2Tea TaborelliSVAM Muggio11.03.07SUI 
9.05 7f1Aurora De MarcoAS Monteceneri18.12.07SUI 
9.06 8h3Aurora De MarcoAS Monteceneri18.12.07SUI 
9.07 9h1Thais Codirolikids+athletics26.04.07SUI 
9.15 10h1Cheyenne NesuriniSA Bellinzona07.12.07SUI 
9.19 9h1Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
9.29 10h3Giulia GENERELLIVIRTUS Locarno01.07.08SUI 
9.43 14h3Victoria MalacridaSVAM Muggio28.11.07SUI 
9.45 15h3Daiana VenziAS Monteceneri02.05.07SUI 
9.45 13h4Meliisa BrennaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica24.09.08SUI 
9.48 17h4Ester FeliceSA Bellinzona31.10.07SUI 
9.49 18h4Gaia ConconiSVAM Muggio25.07.07SUI 
9.49 18h3Micaela CereghettiVIGOR Ligornetto05.11.07SUI 
9.52 20h4Chiara LavignaAS Monteceneri19.09.07SUI 
9.54 19h4Jennis BergerUSC Capriaschese-Atletica27.07.08SUI 
9.58 21h2Emma RanzoniAS Monteceneri28.05.07SUI 
10.03 14h3Thais Codirolikids+athletics26.04.07SUI 
10.19 17h1Cora LucchiniSA Bellinzona12.04.09SUI 
10.72 31h4Olivia StampanoniUSC Capriaschese-Atletica13.03.08SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.370.01fMatilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
10.450.01fIvana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
10.51-0.61h1Sara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
10.530.02fSara BrogginiSAM Massagno04.04.05SUI 
10.530.22h2Matilda RosaUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.05.05SUI 
10.54-1.11h3Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
10.780.03fSafira VavassoriSFG Airolo11.12.05SUI 
10.850.02fCarol BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona06.07.06SUI 
10.87-0.12h1Carol BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona06.07.06SUI 
10.87-0.52h2Daria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
10.91-0.63h1Safira VavassoriSFG Airolo11.12.05SUI 
10.920.24h2Melissa VenziAS Monteceneri17.10.05SUI 
10.930.25h2Caterina WohlgemuthAS Monteceneri21.01.05SUI 
10.940.03fDaria RigattiASSPO Riva San Vitale25.10.06SUI 
10.970.04fMelissa VenziAS Monteceneri17.10.05SUI 
11.040.34fchiara maurielloSAL Lugano13.12.06ITA 
11.070.05fCaterina WohlgemuthAS Monteceneri21.01.05SUI 
11.08-0.14h1chiara maurielloSAL Lugano13.12.06ITA 
11.120.36fGiulia SeneseVIGOR Ligornetto07.05.05SUI 
11.12-1.15h3Gaia FerrariSA Bellinzona10.03.06SUI 
11.13-0.66h1Giulia SeneseVIGOR Ligornetto07.05.05SUI 
11.160.37fZoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
11.170.35fGaia FerrariSA Bellinzona10.03.06SUI 
11.180.38fGiorgia PeregoAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.05SUI 
11.210.27h2Zoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
11.230.39fGiulia GhislettaGAB Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
11.29-0.56h2Alessia PinciroliSFG Chiasso24.01.06SUI 
11.30-0.68h1Giulia TreppiediGAB Bellinzona06.06.05SUI 
11.330.29h2Giulia GhislettaGAB Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
11.360.310fGiulia TreppiediGAB Bellinzona06.06.05SUI 
11.37-0.610h1Giorgia PeregoAtletica Mendrisiotto24.03.05SUI 
11.400.36fAlessia PinciroliSFG Chiasso24.01.06SUI 
11.46-0.57h2Pauline MagistraUSC Capriaschese-Atletica27.02.06SUI 
11.47-1.18h3Caterina FerrandoVIGOR Ligornetto04.01.06SUI 
11.48-0.19h1Lea CocconiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica09.08.06SUI 
11.54-0.110h1Siria Di DomenicoAS Monteceneri17.04.06SUI 
11.55-1.111h3Elody BergerUSC Capriaschese-Atletica06.11.06SUI 
11.68-0.611h1Elena CicmilovicSAL Lugano28.02.05SUI 
11.720.212h2Giada DecioAtletica Mendrisiotto27.10.05SUI 
11.78-0.513h2Leontien GorgosAtletica Mendrisiotto24.12.06SUI 
11.85-1.114h3Charlotte GalliAtletica Mendrisiotto06.12.06SUI 
11.88-0.115h1Belinda FraschinaSAL Lugano29.06.06SUI 
11.96-0.116h1Laura GrossiSA Bellinzona18.05.06SUI 
12.06-0.517h2Benedetta BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto29.05.06SUI 
12.08-0.118h1Monique BlancGAB Bellinzona04.07.06SUI 
12.18-0.613h1Chantal WildiAtletica Mendrisiotto15.11.05SUI 
12.75-1.120h3Giorgia ColatruglioSA Bellinzona30.05.06SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.88 1f1Giona LosaASSPO Riva San Vitale09.05.07SUI 
7.88 1h2Giona LosaASSPO Riva San Vitale09.05.07SUI 
8.38 2f1Martin MalinvernoSA Bellinzona04.04.07SUI 
8.45 3h2Martin MalinvernoSA Bellinzona04.04.07SUI 
8.61 1f1Ilian PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
8.68 2h1Ilian PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
8.69 4h1Cédric MüllerAS Monteceneri17.09.07SUI 
8.73 5h1Daniele VignutelliSAM Massagno16.06.07SUI 
8.74 3h2Gianmarco BielliSAM Massagno02.03.08SUI 
8.76 4f1Cédric MüllerAS Monteceneri17.09.07SUI 
8.79 5f1Daniele TrezziniSAM Massagno24.07.07SUI 
8.79 1f1Aicha PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
8.80 6h1Matteo CavalliVIRTUS Locarno29.03.07SUI 
8.83 3f1Gianmarco BielliSAM Massagno02.03.08SUI 
8.83 2h2Aicha PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
8.85 6f1Matteo CavalliVIRTUS Locarno29.03.07SUI 
8.89 7h2Daniele TrezziniSAM Massagno24.07.07SUI 
8.89 4h1Jan MarenghiSFG Biasca20.05.08SUI 
8.90 5h1Ithan JacomaSFG Biasca27.03.08SUI 
8.99 4f1Jan MarenghiSFG Biasca20.05.08SUI 
8.99 5f1Ithan JacomaSFG Biasca27.03.08SUI 
9.08 6h2Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI 
9.09 6f1Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI 
9.26 10h2Tristan PiauFG Malcantone04.02.08SUI 
9.42 11h2Samuele IaconiUS Ascona atletica19.07.08SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.29-1.21fGiona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
9.321.01h2Giona PasterisSA Bellinzona31.03.05SUI 
9.37-1.22fJoao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
9.400.52h1Nathan CodiroliSA Bellinzona24.02.05SUI 
9.410.53h1Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05SUI 
9.45-1.23fNathan CodiroliSA Bellinzona24.02.05SUI 
9.87-1.21fLeonardo AmbiveriSAL Lugano15.01.06SUI 
9.94-1.01h2Leonardo AmbiveriSAL Lugano15.01.06SUI 
10.08-0.32h1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
10.17-1.22fMatteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
10.220.54h1Andrea DossiVIGOR Ligornetto28.10.05SUI 
10.251.05h2Nataniele ZanettiVIGOR Ligornetto09.05.05SUI 
10.261.06h2Nikolas TognettiVIGOR Ligornetto23.10.05SUI 
10.300.93fNoah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
10.32-1.24fNikolas TognettiVIGOR Ligornetto23.10.05SUI 
10.32-1.24fAndrea DossiVIGOR Ligornetto28.10.05SUI 
10.341.08h2Almeida LeonSAM Massagno30.07.05SUI 
10.44-0.33h1Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
10.450.97fAlmeida LeonSAM Massagno30.07.05SUI 
10.470.94fFabio Sousa Da SilvaSFG Airolo13.06.06POR 
10.48-1.26fNataniele ZanettiVIGOR Ligornetto09.05.05SUI 
10.49-1.04h2Fabio Sousa Da SilvaSFG Airolo13.06.06POR 
10.530.95fGiulio FugazziSFG Chiasso01.03.06ITA 
10.54-0.35h1Giulio FugazziSFG Chiasso01.03.06ITA 
10.590.59h1Marco GaffuriUSC Capriaschese-Atletica18.12.05SUI 
10.670.96fElia TikulinSA Bellinzona15.02.06SUI 
10.690.98fMarco GaffuriUSC Capriaschese-Atletica18.12.05SUI 
10.84-1.06h2Elia TikulinSA Bellinzona15.02.06SUI 
10.870.99fTeodoro MeyerGAB Bellinzona06.05.05SUI 
10.911.010h2Teodoro MeyerGAB Bellinzona06.05.05SUI 
11.21-0.38h1Michele TorinoSFG Chiasso07.09.06SUI 
11.33-1.09h2Gioele De MarcoAS Monteceneri10.02.06SUI 
11.48-1.011h2Luca GabuttiSFG Airolo23.10.06SUI 
11.56-1.012h2Jonathan UlrichVIRTUS Locarno28.06.06SUI 
11.76-1.013h2Nathan NesuriniSA Bellinzona25.09.06SUI