Q-Meeting (WRC)

Magglingen - 11.02.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.41 1f1Michelle GloorLC Zürich16.10.00SUI 
7.43 2f1Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
7.45 1h1Michelle GloorLC Zürich16.10.00SUI 
7.46 2h1Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
7.67 3f1Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
7.71 3h1Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
7.77 4h1Elaine Den ExterLV Thun23.03.97NED 
7.79 5h1Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
7.79 4f1Elaine Den ExterLV Thun23.03.97NED 
7.85 5f1Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
7.85 1h1Edwardstina SenessieSTB Leichtathletik19.04.05SUI 
7.87 1f1Féline MinderBiel/Bienne Athletics25.07.07SUI 
7.88 1f1Edwardstina SenessieSTB Leichtathletik19.04.05SUI 
7.91 6f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
7.91 1h3Féline MinderBiel/Bienne Athletics25.07.07SUI 
7.94 2h1Aaliyah SalifuLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.09.05SUI 
7.95 6h1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
8.00 2f1Aaliyah SalifuLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.09.05SUI 
8.02 2h1Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
8.04 2f1Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
8.05 1h1Lucia HofmannGG Bern12.03.09SUI 
8.07 2f1Louane BeuclerStade Lausanne Athlétisme20.11.08SUI 
8.07 1f1Lucia HofmannGG Bern12.03.09SUI 
8.08 3h1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
8.08 2h1Louane BeuclerStade Lausanne Athlétisme20.11.08SUI 
8.09 3f1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
8.10 4f1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
8.12 4h1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
8.13 3h2Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
8.13 5f1Indira MorenoSTB Leichtathletik21.10.06SUI 
8.15 5h2Indira MorenoSTB Leichtathletik21.10.06SUI 
8.16 6h1Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
8.18 4h1Jil ReberTV Länggasse Bern07.09.04SUI 
8.19 7h1Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
8.19 3f1Amelie ZéLC Zürich01.04.05SUI 
8.20 4f1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
8.20 5h1Amelie ZéLC Zürich01.04.05SUI 
8.20 3f1Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
8.21 5f1Jil ReberTV Länggasse Bern07.09.04SUI 
8.21 6f1Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
8.22 7f1Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
8.22 3h2Lana KintehLC Zürich08.04.09SUI 
8.23 6h1Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
8.24 7h2Amélie LedermannLV Langenthal13.02.07SUI 
8.25 4h1Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI 
8.26 8f1Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
8.26 8h2Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
8.27 9h3Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
8.29 5h2Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
8.30 10h1Leonie HoenkeLV Fricktal09.07.07SUI 
8.32 4f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
8.32 11h4Anastacia ReidSTB Leichtathletik25.11.07JAM 
8.33 12h2Glodie Malanda Malanda PozaSTB Leichtathletik19.07.06COD 
8.33 8h1Elena MasiniFSG Alle27.04.07SUI 
8.34 5f1Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI 
8.34 6f1Elena MasiniFSG Alle27.04.07SUI 
8.36 6h2Ayleen MartiSTB Leichtathletik29.02.08SUI 
8.38 7f1Amélie LedermannLV Langenthal13.02.07SUI 
8.38 7h1Ciara AmacherTV Unterseen20.04.09SUI 
8.39 13h2Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
8.39 9h2Saskia BitzSTB Leichtathletik11.08.06SUI 
8.40 8h1Cayla SchranzGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
8.40 14h3Lia GambettaSFG Chiasso01.07.08SUI 
8.42 9h1Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
8.42 8f1Saskia BitzSTB Leichtathletik11.08.06SUI 
8.42 6f1Ayleen MartiSTB Leichtathletik29.02.08SUI 
8.43 10h2Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
8.44 7h1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
8.44 10h2Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
8.45 7f1Ciara AmacherTV Unterseen20.04.09SUI 
8.48 16h1Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
8.48 15h3Destiny SantoLC Zürich03.12.06SUI 
8.48 11h2Lilly IseneggerSC Liestal21.10.09SUI 
8.49 7f1Eva KottelatFSG Alle20.07.03SUI 
8.50 12h3Jara MinderLV Langenthal03.03.08SUI 
8.51 11h2Laura HopfSTV Welschenrohr03.03.09SUI 
8.54 17h2Melina HäuptliTV Thalwil01.10.07SUI 
8.57 12h1Elisa GhislettaCA Fribourg05.03.05SUI 
8.60 14h2Selina EggerLV Langenthal12.09.08SUI 
8.60 13h3Emma BianchiSFG Chiasso28.05.10SUI 
8.62 16h2Maja HoggLC Schaffhausen27.01.09GER 
8.62 15h4Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
8.67 18h3Alessia GentileSFG Chiasso01.09.08SUI 
8.68 17h3Samia GhourdouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.09SUI 
8.68 8f1Cayla SchranzGG Bern02.08.09SUI 
8.68 18h1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
8.73 19h3Lucia FlorisSFG Chiasso20.01.08ITA 
8.74 19h4Oona WengerGG Bern16.08.09SUI 
8.77 20h3Lena PfrunderSTV Willisau21.02.08SUI 
8.79 21h3Olivia ZbindenTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
8.80 22h3Anna SimonLV Langenthal26.05.09SUI 
8.82 20h4Ayleen DürigSTB Leichtathletik21.08.06SUI 
8.84 23h3Sara FrauchigerTV Konolfingen Athletics16.09.08SUI 
8.84 21h4Delia von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
8.88 24h4Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
8.92 22h4Fiona MaerkiTV Konolfingen Athletics12.08.07SUI 
8.92 25h4Marie-Louise ZéLV Wettingen-Baden26.02.09$ro 
8.94 26h4Savannah WaibelLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
8.98 27h4Léna ZuberFSG Alle27.03.09SUI 
9.00 28h2Lena SchneiderTV Länggasse Bern28.12.08SUI 
9.12 23h4Zoé BerneyCOVA Nyon21.06.07SUI 
9.15 24h4Irina KuhnBiel/Bienne Athletics15.12.06SUI 
9.15 29h5Lara GrafTV Konolfingen Athletics20.08.08SUI 
9.18 30h4Lena UrechTV Länggasse Bern10.05.09SUI 
9.21 13h2Elea WüthrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 
9.21 31h5Maëlle ChoffatFSG Alle28.06.09SUI 
9.35 32h5Melina WittmannGG Bern10.07.09SUI 
9.39 14h2Jolanda HäuselmannTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare16.01.04SUI 
9.51 33h5Fiana ChapuisFSG Alle12.09.09SUI 
9.85 34h5Charlotte VifianFSG Alle18.06.09SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.83 1r1Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
26.01 2r1Fabienne SchwitterTV Teufen26.05.05SUI 
26.11 3r1Edwardstina SenessieSTB Leichtathletik19.04.05SUI 
26.44 1r1Shania BinggeliTV Länggasse Bern27.04.06SUI 
26.72 2r1Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
26.90 4r1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
27.47 3r2Carlotta Maria BalbiTV Zofingen LA08.03.07ITA 
27.71 4r2Anna CaggianoAS Monteceneri23.09.08SUI 
27.87 5r2Laura HopfSTV Welschenrohr03.03.09SUI 
27.97 5r4Jaël MeierLV FrenkeFortuna16.05.07SUI 
27.99 6r3Laia MartiLV Thun27.10.06SUI 
28.34 7r2Tiziana CastorinaFSG Geneveys et Coffrane23.07.07SUI 
28.63 8r1Alisha MerzLV Thun09.10.06SUI 
28.90 9r4Jara MinderLV Langenthal03.03.08SUI 
28.92 10r3Siria Di DomenicoAS Monteceneri17.04.06SUI 
29.14 11r1Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
29.73 12r2Maude LièvreFSG Alle22.10.07SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.47 1r1Yasmin GigerLC Zürich06.11.99SUI 
56.88 2r1Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
57.36 3r1Yasmin AmaadachoLC Zürich23.08.03GER 
58.57 1r1Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
58.88 2r1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
61.56 1r1Mathilde Huguenin-ElieSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds18.01.06SUI 
62.59 3r1Noémie RappStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.05.04SUI 
62.81 2r1Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
63.94 3r2Lena LyonStade Lausanne Athlétisme19.02.07SUI 
64.08 4r2Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
64.35 5r2Lynn SauvageCA Riviera15.10.07BEL 
64.76 4r2Kim BergerLV Thun13.11.05SUI 
65.07 5r2Luna FantiCABV Martigny16.07.05SUI 
66.70 6r1Elea WüthrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 
70.46 6r2Thuy Duong (Zoé) DinhBiel/Bienne Athletics27.03.05VIE 
82.69 7r1Justine PerrotLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.11.06SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:09.36 1r1Natalia IsslerLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
2:19.89 2r1Caterina RossettiLC Zürich25.02.04SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:01.45 1r1Leonie SteffenTV Saanen-Gstaad10.12.09SUI 
3:02.86 1r1Phoebe OelhafenSC Liestal27.01.06SUI 
3:04.34 2r1Lynn GrossmannLV FrenkeFortuna26.01.07SUI 
3:04.69 3r1Fiona LeuenbergerLV Huttwil25.09.06SUI 
3:05.40 4r1Nele Sophia RitlerLV Visp07.11.07SUI 
3:12.87 2r1Sveva ZanellaCA Sion31.01.08SUI 
3:13.13 3r1Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
3:13.95 5r1Sarah StudachSG St-Maurice28.08.07SUI 
3:14.59 1r1Célia DéglonStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.01.04SUI 
3:15.71 4r1Alina MichelTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare20.01.08SUI 
3:16.68 6r1Malvina ThrierTV Riehen24.09.06SUI 
3:17.69 5r1Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass14.12.08SUI 
3:18.79 7r1Luana RentschlerTV Saanen-Gstaad17.09.07SUI 
3:20.22 6r1Laura JennyTSV Düdingen04.11.09SUI 
3:22.47 2r1Ina Kim SchneebergerTV Saanen-Gstaad03.08.04SUI 
3:23.96 7r1Célia DebonsCA Sion18.04.08SUI 
3:24.04 8r1Marina TodorovicLV FrenkeFortuna20.09.07SUI 
3:27.05 8r1Cylea BürkiTV Länggasse Bern17.07.08SUI 
3:31.76 3r1Romane KottelatFSG Alle26.08.05SUI 
3:32.28 9r1Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass26.08.08SUI 
3:34.22 10r1Timea Van Van LanduytLausanne-Sports Athlétisme28.09.09SUI 
3:44.22 4r1Ilona LamardCOVA Nyon16.08.04SUI 
3:49.45 11r1Lucie PorchetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme31.01.08SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U16W / U14M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.88 1r1Xenia BuriLC Kirchberg09.01.08SUI 
9.18 2r1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
9.42 3r1Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
9.47 4r1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
9.54 5r2Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
9.64 6r1Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
9.68 7r2Laura AuerLC Zürich25.08.09SUI 
9.77 8r2Aliya MauronTSV Düdingen10.10.08SUI 
9.79 9r4Nerina SteffenLV Langenthal25.10.08SUI 
9.88 10r4Lena OrellTV Länggasse Bern16.09.08SUI 
9.91 11r1Naomi PetrarcaLC Kirchberg20.12.08SUI 
9.92 12r2Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
10.02 13r1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
10.05 14r2Yaelle StampfliTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare05.01.09SUI 
10.09 15r4Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
10.13 16r2Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
10.24 18r3Rihanna PortmannLC Luzern14.05.08SUI 
10.24 17r2Selina NiederbergerLC Zürich22.02.08SUI 
10.32 19r3Maja HoggLC Schaffhausen27.01.09GER 
10.46 20r3Maëlle VoillatCA Fontenais27.11.09SUI 
10.50 21r4Célia DebonsCA Sion18.04.08SUI 
10.71 22r3Lena UrechTV Länggasse Bern10.05.09SUI 
10.75 23r2Marie-Louise ZéLV Wettingen-Baden26.02.09$ro 
10.77 24r3Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
10.82 25r3Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
10.84 26r3Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
11.97 27r4Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
12.02 28r3Maya EtterStade Lausanne Athlétisme11.01.08SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U18W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.88 1r1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
9.05 2r1Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
9.14 3r1Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
9.20 4r1Indira MorenoSTB Leichtathletik21.10.06SUI 
9.31 5r3Laila SenessieSTB Leichtathletik01.09.06SUI 
9.34 6r3Desirée SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf17.08.07SUI 
9.37 7r2Angéline GuignardTV Länggasse Bern21.08.07SUI 
9.38 8r1Alissa WirzLV Winterthur20.04.06SUI 
9.40 9r2Laurine ZumwaldTSV Düdingen27.09.06SUI 
9.44 10r1Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
9.54 11r2Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
9.56 12r2Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
9.60 13r2Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
9.63 14r2Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
9.68 15r3Alina OttTV Länggasse Bern23.05.06SUI 
9.82 16r2Yamuna RuckliTSV Rothenburg athletics01.11.07SUI 
9.95 17r1Glodie Malanda Malanda PozaSTB Leichtathletik19.07.06COD 
10.04 18r2Elyne MurithCA Fribourg25.09.06SUI 
10.08 19r3Lani FriedliTSV Düdingen16.05.06SUI 
10.13 20r3Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
10.18 21r3Delia von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
10.98 22r1Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 

60 mH 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.05 1r1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
10.04 2r1Alisha ElsenerTSV Düdingen02.05.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.69 1f1Zofia LimbertStade Genève06.10.05USA 
1.63 2f1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
1.63 1f1Tamara PlavsicSTV Willisau12.10.06SUI 
1.63 3f1Aurore OrtliebCA Belfaux22.09.04SUI 
1.60 1f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
1.57 2f1Sveva ZanellaCA Sion31.01.08SUI 
1.57 3f1Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
1.54 2f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
1.52 6f1Aliya MauronTSV Düdingen10.10.08SUI 
1.52 5f1Florence BucherGG Bern17.02.08SUI 
1.52 4f1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
1.51 3f1Tiziana CastorinaFSG Geneveys et Coffrane23.07.07SUI 
1.48 6f1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
1.48 8f1Alisha MerzLV Thun09.10.06SUI 
1.48 4f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
1.48 5f1Lynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
1.48 7f1Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
1.48 4f1Flavia RüeggTV Teufen29.03.07SUI 
1.47 7f1Célia DebonsCA Sion18.04.08SUI 
1.47 9f1Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 
1.47 7f1Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
1.37 11f1Timea Van Van LanduytLausanne-Sports Athlétisme28.09.09SUI 
1.37 10f1Lena SchneiderTV Länggasse Bern28.12.08SUI 
1.37 12f1Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass26.08.08SUI 
1.32 14f1Elin OllingCS Marsens24.03.08SUI 
1.32 13f1Charlotte JordanCA Sion11.03.08SUI 
1.32 15f1Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 
1.27 16f1Sofia HostettlerTV Länggasse Bern27.06.09SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.10 1f1Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
3.40 2f1Amélie LedermannLV Langenthal13.02.07SUI 
3.00 1f1Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
2.80 2f1Anne-Sophie BergerLV Thun29.10.07SUI 
2.60 3f1Leana BürgisLAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen25.05.09SUI 
2.30 4f1Fiona WittwerTV Länggasse Bern09.03.05SUI 
2.20 5f1Anna SimonLV Langenthal26.05.09SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.66 1f1Xenia BuriLC Kirchberg09.01.08SUI 
5.63 1f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
5.59 1f1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
5.46 2f1Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
5.42 2f1Lena OrellTV Länggasse Bern16.09.08SUI 
5.36 3f1Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
5.32 3f1Mia CehCA Genève09.07.04SUI 
5.32 2f1Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
5.30 4f1Aurore OrtliebCA Belfaux22.09.04SUI 
5.10 4f1Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
5.08 5f1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
5.05 6f1Amelie ZéLC Zürich01.04.05SUI 
5.03 3f1Sveva ZanellaCA Sion31.01.08SUI 
5.03 5f1Jaël MeierLV FrenkeFortuna16.05.07SUI 
5.02 6f1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
5.01 8f1Eliane TroxlerTV Teufen06.07.06SUI 
5.01 7f1Flavia RüeggTV Teufen29.03.07SUI 
5.00 7f1Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
4.99 8f1Angéline GuignardTV Länggasse Bern21.08.07SUI 
4.95 9f1Louane BeuclerStade Lausanne Athlétisme20.11.08SUI 
4.94 10f1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
4.93 11f1Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
4.92 9f1Célia DebonsCA Sion18.04.08SUI 
4.91 12f1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
4.91 10f1Jill AerniTV Länggasse Bern28.01.07SUI 
4.91 4f1Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
4.90 11f1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
4.85 5f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
4.84 6f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
4.83 13f1Alessia SchwyterTSV Galgenen24.06.05SUI 
4.72 7f1Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
4.72 12f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
4.71 14f1Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
4.70 13f1Nerina SteffenLV Langenthal25.10.08SUI 
4.67 8f1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
4.62 9f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
4.62 10f1Sofia KasperLAC TV Unterstrass10.02.08SUI 
4.54 14f1Fiona MaerkiTV Konolfingen Athletics12.08.07SUI 
4.52 15f1Delia von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
4.48 11f1Florence GigandetGG Bern05.12.08SUI 
4.43 12f1Samia GhourdouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.09SUI 
4.38 16f1Zoé BerneyCOVA Nyon21.06.07SUI 
4.26 13f1Viola SchwyterTSV Galgenen23.02.08SUI 
4.21 14f1Oona WengerGG Bern16.08.09SUI 
4.16 15f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
4.15 16f1Lena UrechTV Länggasse Bern10.05.09SUI 
4.14 17f1Noelia AnnenTV Saanen-Gstaad19.08.09SUI 
4.09 18f1Ciara AmacherTV Unterseen20.04.09SUI 
4.04 17f1Emelie BrandLV Langenthal16.06.08SUI 
3.94 19f1Maëlle ChoffatFSG Alle28.06.09SUI 
3.86 20f1Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 
3.82 21f1Léna ZuberFSG Alle27.03.09SUI 
3.74 22f1Melina WittmannGG Bern10.07.09SUI 
3.62 23f1Charlotte VifianFSG Alle18.06.09SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.51 1f1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
13.72 2f1Chantal FahrniSTV Bettlach15.10.00SUI 
12.79 1f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
8.53 2f1Jolanda HäuselmannTurn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare16.01.04SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.49 1f1Alina von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
12.40 2f1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
11.94 1f1Selina NiederbergerLC Zürich22.02.08SUI 
11.86 3f1Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
11.61 4f1Glodie Malanda Malanda PozaSTB Leichtathletik19.07.06COD 
11.41 5f1Saskia BitzSTB Leichtathletik11.08.06SUI 
11.35 2f1Savannah WaibelLC Zürich06.09.08SUI 
10.81 6f1Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
10.11 3f1Jael BaumannTV Plaffeien16.05.08SUI 
10.03 4f1Valerija MeierTV Zofingen LA23.02.09SUI 
10.00 7f1Lynn PauliTSV Düdingen10.08.09SUI 
9.59 8f1Leni BrasseLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf19.02.07SUI 
9.40 9f1Lena SimonLV Langenthal29.08.07SUI 
9.23 5f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
9.22 10f1Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
8.88 6f1Elin OllingCS Marsens24.03.08SUI 
8.85 7f1Lia LeuenbergerTV Länggasse Bern18.01.08SUI 
8.83 8f1Sofia HostettlerTV Länggasse Bern27.06.09SUI 
8.69 9f1Lena SchneiderTV Länggasse Bern28.12.08SUI 
8.11 10f1Sara FrauchigerTV Konolfingen Athletics16.09.08SUI 
7.71 11f1Célia DebonsCA Sion18.04.08SUI 
7.65 11f1Emelie BrandLV Langenthal16.06.08SUI 
7.65 12f1Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass16.07.09SUI 
7.58 12f1Zoé BerneyCOVA Nyon21.06.07SUI 
7.36 13f1Romane CattinFSG Alle02.10.09SUI 
7.26 14f1Charlotte JordanCA Sion11.03.08SUI 
6.95 15f1Lara GrafTV Konolfingen Athletics20.08.08SUI 
6.67 16f1Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 
6.42 17f1Fiana ChapuisFSG Alle12.09.09SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.67 1h1Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer18.04.89SUI 
6.68 1f1Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer18.04.89SUI 
6.79 2h1Bradley LestradeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.01SUI 
6.80 2f1Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
6.81 3h1Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
6.81 3f1Lucien KernBTV Aarau Athletics15.06.02SUI 
6.83 4f1Bradley LestradeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.01SUI 
6.88 1h1Jonathan Gou GomezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.12.05SUI 
6.90 5h1Lucien KernBTV Aarau Athletics15.06.02SUI 
6.90 1f1Jonathan Gou GomezLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.12.05SUI 
6.92 6f1Jérémy ValnetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03SUI 
6.95 7f1Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
6.97 6h2Jérémy ValnetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03SUI 
6.98 7h2Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
7.02 2f1Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
7.04 8f1Steven MomoLV Thun01.01.03SUI 
7.04 8h2Steven MomoLV Thun01.01.03SUI 
7.06 2h1Sascha MeyerSTB Leichtathletik21.05.05SUI 
7.09 3h1Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
7.12 1f1Leonardo AmbiveriSAL Lugano15.01.06SUI 
7.14 1h1Akira EghaghaFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.07SUI 
7.15 2f1Akira EghaghaFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.07SUI 
7.16 2h2Leonardo AmbiveriSAL Lugano15.01.06SUI 
7.18 10h2Raphaël BonettiStade Genève23.01.96SUI 
7.19 3f1Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
7.20 4f1Sascha MeyerSTB Leichtathletik21.05.05SUI 
7.22 5f1Beat IseniLC Schaffhausen31.01.05GER 
7.23 6f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
7.23 7f1Alexander VeithStade Genève25.08.05SUI 
7.24 4h1Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
7.24 3f1Ashik BegumLC Zürich28.04.07SUI 
7.25 5h1Alexander VeithStade Genève25.08.05SUI 
7.26 3h1Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
7.28 4f1Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
7.28 4h2Ashik BegumLC Zürich28.04.07SUI 
7.29 6h1Beat IseniLC Schaffhausen31.01.05GER 
7.32 5h1Leander RuppStade Genève14.01.06SUI 
7.33 7h1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
7.34 5f1Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
7.35 6f1Elijah PinnockLC Zürich21.01.06SUI 
7.35 6h1Elijah PinnockLC Zürich21.01.06SUI 
7.36 7f1Leander RuppStade Genève14.01.06SUI 
7.36 8f1Michael VilligerSTV Auw01.05.05SUI 
7.38 7h2Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
7.38 1f1Tom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
7.41 8h2Michael VilligerSTV Auw01.05.05SUI 
7.43 2f1Florian SteffenSATUS Rothrist LA08.11.08SUI 
7.45 1h1Tom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
7.47 8h1Mathieu GabioudUS Yverdon05.01.07SUI 
7.48 2h1Florian SteffenSATUS Rothrist LA08.11.08SUI 
7.49 9h2Thomas RitterFSG Bernex-Confignon29.07.05SUI 
7.51 9h3Alessandro ColellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.12.06ITA 
7.54 10h2Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
7.57 11h2Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
7.59 10h3Cole FlowersLC Zürich29.01.07USA 
7.60 3h2Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
7.60 11h1Jan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
7.61 4h1Yanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
7.62 4f1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
7.62 3f1Atal AgassisStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.11.08SUI 
7.62 12h3Angel-John MeuwlyCA Belfaux02.04.07SUI 
7.62 5f1Sabri NeffatiBiel/Bienne Athletics21.03.08SUI 
7.63 6f1Yanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
7.64 12h2Tim BachmannLC Zürich21.04.05SUI 
7.66 5h2Sabri NeffatiBiel/Bienne Athletics21.03.08SUI 
7.68 6h1Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern01.05.08SUI 
7.68 13h2Enzo HouelFSG Alle23.07.06FRA 
7.69 14h1Silas RothenbühlerTV Länggasse Bern27.03.07SUI 
7.70 7f1Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern01.05.08SUI 
7.72 13h2Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
7.72 7h1Benjamin SaviozCA Sion25.05.09SUI 
7.73 8h1Atal AgassisStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.11.08SUI 
7.75 15h3Michele TorinoSFG Chiasso07.09.06SUI 
7.75 16h3Joshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 
7.77 8f1Benjamin SaviozCA Sion25.05.09SUI 
7.78 17h2Thomas JanserLausanne-Sports Athlétisme26.04.07SUI 
7.81 19h2Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
7.81 18h3Janis AebersoldTSV Düdingen11.06.07SUI 
7.85 20h2Axel Saint-GhislainTSV Düdingen23.07.06SUI 
7.87 14h2Gaëtan IscherCEP Cortaillod03.07.05SUI 
7.87 9h1Simon HochreuterLV Fricktal23.05.08SUI 
7.91 10h2Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
7.97 11h2Noel KellerLV Thun29.05.09SUI 
7.98 12h3Paul Parrat2f107.08.08SUI 
7.99 21h3Nils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07SUI 
8.00 13h3Patrick RauscherBiel/Bienne Athletics23.01.09SUI 
8.00 14h3Aeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass12.02.08SUI 
8.01 22h3Noël ModouxTSV St. Antoni09.09.07SUI 
8.05 15h2Gabriel KabeyaTV Länggasse Bern12.05.08SUI 
8.06 16h4Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
8.10 17h3Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
8.11 18h2Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
8.15 19h4Thomas DizerensCS Marsens28.05.09SUI 
8.16 20h4Mael MathysLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.09.08SUI 
8.17 21h3Raphaël PereiraFSG Bernex-Confignon09.09.08SUI 
8.28 22h3Nils RaemyCS Marsens26.08.09SUI 
8.35 23h4Mauro MarmilichTV Teufen24.04.09SUI 
8.72 24h4Niam LäuppiLC Zürich01.12.08SUI 
8.73 25h4Dario LauenerTV Unterseen27.08.09SUI 
9.42 26h4Corentin BandelierFSG Alle13.09.09SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.50 1r1Akira EghaghaFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.07SUI 
22.87 1r2Sascha MeyerSTB Leichtathletik21.05.05SUI 
23.02 2r2Yannis KünzlerLC Zürich10.10.05SUI 
23.35 3r2Malick WandelerCA Fribourg15.10.04SUI 
23.58 2r3Matti PerkuhnTV Muttenz athletics06.11.07SUI 
23.62 3r3Mathieu GabioudUS Yverdon05.01.07SUI 
23.70 4r1Livio KaeserTSV Düdingen17.07.06SUI 
23.72 5r2Guillaume ValnetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.03.06SUI 
23.77 4r1Silvan KaeserTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
24.03 5r1Stanley LeubaFSG Le Locle13.07.05SUI 
24.09 6r1Robin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
24.41 7r2Atal AgassisStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.11.08SUI 
25.20 8r2Vlad ShekhovtsovStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.08.08UKR 
25.90 9r2Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
26.19 10r3Jonas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA12.10.07SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
48.68 3r2Nahom YirgaLC Zürich27.09.01SUI 
49.37 4r1Mattia TajanaGAB Bellinzona23.08.96SUI 
50.44 1r1Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
50.58 2r1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
50.72 5r2Hagos BooGAB Bellinzona10.09.00SUI 
50.83 3r1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
51.41 4r2Lorenzo DisilvestroLV Huttwil25.09.04SUI 
51.77 1r1Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
52.17 5r2Flavio StädeliSTB Leichtathletik25.06.04SUI 
52.24 6r2Claudio DahindenLC Basel27.02.04SUI 
53.14 7r3Silvan KaeserTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
53.22 2r2Evano Del Del MattoTSV Düdingen26.01.06SUI 
53.29 8r3Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
53.32 3r1Jan BaumannTSV Düdingen30.03.06SUI 
53.36 4r1Jannis PfrunderLC Luzern03.08.06SUI 
53.51 5r2Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
54.10 6r2Arthur GuyazSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.09.07SUI 
54.62 7r1Matei-Alexandru MihailescuStade Genève26.07.06ROU 
56.22 8r3Eric PauchardTSV Düdingen22.01.06SUI 
57.19 9r2Nicholas Stefan CazacuLC Luzern12.12.07ROU 
57.25 10r3Dimitrios BampilisLAS Old Boys Basel11.09.07GRE 
57.27 11r3Beda GrobLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:54.02 1r1Pierre PerruchoudCA Sierre DSG04.10.02SUI 
1:55.58 2r1Robin PeterLC Zürich22.03.03SUI 
1:56.57 3r1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
1:57.70 4r1Tobias BontornoCHP Genève07.01.03SUI 
1:58.32 5r1Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
2:01.81 6r1Yanis PayraudeauCHP Genève01.09.06SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:36.39 1r1Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
2:41.20 2r1Stanley LeubaFSG Le Locle13.07.05SUI 
2:43.01 3r1Elias BaumgartnerLC Zürich12.05.05SUI 
2:43.67 1r1Théotime PopeaAthleTEAM Lutry02.05.08SUI 
2:46.40 1r1Samuel RuffenerLLT Oberwallis25.01.07SUI 
2:49.07 2r1Thibault RawylerStade Lausanne Athlétisme24.11.06SUI 
2:52.32 2r1Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
2:55.02 3r1Nahel Jonas SchallerTSV Düdingen27.06.08SUI 
2:57.65 4r1Dylan PolettiAthlétisme Viseu-Genève16.04.08SUI 
3:00.29 3r1Omar MoussaouiSTB Leichtathletik01.06.06ITA 
3:05.10 5r1Marc BorgtsLV Thun21.08.09SUI 
3:13.85 6r1Basile TSCHANZSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds29.04.08SUI 
3:15.44 7r1Tiago DomigGerbersport24.09.09SUI 
3:15.63 4r1Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
3:19.59 4r1Célien de BrabandereCOVA Nyon14.09.04SUI 

60 mH 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.62 1r1Tom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
8.78 2r1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
8.80 3r1Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
8.87 4r1Atal AgassisStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.11.08SUI 
9.01 5r1Gabriel KabeyaTV Länggasse Bern12.05.08SUI 
9.07 6r1Léo CourtineCA Sion24.11.08SUI 
9.37 7r1Aeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass12.02.08SUI 
9.40 8r3Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
9.46 10r2Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
9.46 9r3Jonas KathrinerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik05.05.08SUI 
9.47 11r2Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
9.55 12r2Benjamin SaviozCA Sion25.05.09SUI 
9.58 13r2Gabriele Della SantaUS Ascona atletica23.03.08SUI 
9.60 14r2Simon FranzettiCA Sion04.01.08SUI 
9.62 15r3Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
9.70 16r2Giorgio GuariniLC Zürich11.04.09ITA 
9.76 17r3Paul Parrat2f107.08.08SUI 
9.87 18r2Niam LäuppiLC Zürich01.12.08SUI 
10.17 19r3Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
10.85 20r3Marc BorgtsLV Thun21.08.09SUI 
11.52 21r3Corentin BandelierFSG Alle13.09.09SUI 

60 mH 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.44 1r1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
8.69 2r1Andrea Noé CerulloSTB Leichtathletik15.04.07SUI 
8.80 3r1Beda GrobLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.01.06SUI 
8.88 4r1Eric PauchardTSV Düdingen22.01.06SUI 
8.88 5r1Joshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 
8.91 6r2Genc SelimiBiel/Bienne Athletics08.04.07SUI 
8.91 7r2Ashik BegumLC Zürich28.04.07SUI 
9.93 8r2Jonas HofstetterTV Reussbühl LA12.10.07SUI 
10.10 9r2Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 

60 mH 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.94 1r1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
8.21 2r1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
8.38 3r1Remy PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica20.02.04SUI 
8.49 4r1Beat IseniLC Schaffhausen31.01.05GER 
8.53 5r1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
8.93 6r1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
9.56 7r1Tobias ZurkirchenTSV Rothenburg athletics02.02.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.90 1f1Remy PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica20.02.04SUI 
1.87 1f1Benjamin HaueterLausanne-Sports Athlétisme10.09.06SUI 
1.83 1f1Tom GillardLC Zürich29.09.08SUI 
1.81 2f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
1.73 2f1Mischa ChristLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.06.08SUI 
1.66 3f1Jerome MeierLC Basel23.07.07SUI 
1.65 5f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
1.65 3f1Simon FranzettiCA Sion04.01.08SUI 
1.65 6f1Levin PonsLC Luzern02.05.08SUI 
1.65 3f1Léo CourtineCA Sion24.11.08SUI 
1.65 7f1Julian HuberLV Thun20.02.09SUI 
1.60 4f1Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
1.55 8f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
1.55 9f1Benjamin SaviozCA Sion25.05.09SUI 
1.50 10f1Marc BorgtsLV Thun21.08.09SUI 
1.50 10f1Florian GoodTSV Düdingen03.07.08SUI 
1.45 9f1Bastien RyserCA Sion02.02.04SUI 
1.40 12f1Kiady RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern01.03.09SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.00 1f1Jamie BuobAmriswil-Athletics24.05.05SUI 
2.80 1f1Simon FranzettiCA Sion04.01.08SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.91 1f1Aaron MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel17.04.04SUI 
6.75 1f1Yessic SchiblerTV Länggasse Bern13.04.06SUI 
6.38 2f1Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
6.31 2f1Andrea Noé CerulloSTB Leichtathletik15.04.07SUI 
6.26 3f1Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
6.22 3f1Constantin BergéFSG Alle01.06.05SUI 
6.13 4f1Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
6.12 1f1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
6.10 4f1Vlad ShekhovtsovStade Lausanne Athlétisme01.08.08UKR 
6.05 2f1Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern01.05.08SUI 
5.87 5f1Mathieu GabioudUS Yverdon05.01.07SUI 
5.77 6f1Jan HausheerTV Unterseen24.09.07SUI 
5.74 7f1Alessandro ColellaStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.12.06ITA 
5.66 8f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
5.50 3f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
5.47 4f1Sarel FemminisLAR Bischofszell08.09.08SUI 
5.40 5f1Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
5.39 9f1Célien FrainierCA Fontenais12.01.07SUI 
5.34 10f1Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
5.33 5f1Léo CourtineCA Sion24.11.08SUI 
5.26 6f1Julian HuberLV Thun20.02.09SUI 
5.23 11f1Nils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07SUI 
5.09 7f1Nils RaemyCS Marsens26.08.09SUI 
5.07 12f1Angel-John MeuwlyCA Belfaux02.04.07SUI 
5.01 8f1Paul Parrat2f107.08.08SUI 
4.99 9f1Benjamin SaviozCA Sion25.05.09SUI 
4.99 10f1Giorgio GuariniLC Zürich11.04.09ITA 
4.98 11f1Mael MathysLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.09.08SUI 
4.97 12f1Til BühlerLC Luzern22.05.08SUI 
4.89 13f1Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
4.88 13f1Aeneas RüedeLAC TV Unterstrass12.02.08SUI 
4.81 14f1Luca TotaroLC Uster07.10.08SUI 
4.79 15f1Nino CamiuTV Teufen22.09.08SUI 
4.70 16f1Zachary MackowiakCA Fontenais28.03.09SUI 
4.58 17f1Kiady RamohaveloTV Länggasse Bern01.03.09SUI 
4.53 14f1Mauro MarmilichTV Teufen24.04.09SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.52 1f1Lars MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
14.86 2f1Ramon HungerSTB Leichtathletik11.01.97SUI 
13.69 3f1Fabio SutterLC Zürich17.09.03SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.92 1f1Jamie BuobAmriswil-Athletics24.05.05SUI 
10.33 2f1Till HelferTSV Düdingen29.12.05SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.77 1f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
10.67 2f1Joshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 
10.39 3f1Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
9.24 4f1Noël ModouxTSV St. Antoni09.09.07SUI 
9.00 5f1Janis AebersoldTSV Düdingen11.06.07SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.11 1f1Timothy Tiger ZappaLC Zürich01.02.09SUI 
12.06 2f1Basile Martinez-aldamaStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.02.08SUI 
12.01 3f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
11.19 4f1Linus HelferTSV Gurmels24.03.08SUI 
10.54 5f1Luca LüthiSTV Welschenrohr31.03.09SUI 
9.22 6f1Julian HuberLV Thun20.02.09SUI 
9.03 7f1Florian GoodTSV Düdingen03.07.08SUI 
8.41 8f1Mael MathysLausanne-Sports Athlétisme13.09.08SUI 
7.88 9f1Mauro MarmilichTV Teufen24.04.09SUI 
7.62 10f1Zachary MackowiakCA Fontenais28.03.09SUI