Offene TG/ SH Einkampfmeisterschaften
Frauenfeld - 11.06.2022
Women
60 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.19 | 1qf2 | Nica Juchli | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
8.26 | 1f1 | Nica Juchli | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
8.34 | 1h4 | Nica Juchli | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
8.46 | 2qf2 | Joline Victoria Truog | STV Berg | 29.09.09 | SUI | ||
8.48 | 2f1 | Andrina Raguth | LC Schaffhausen | 30.05.09 | SUI | ||
8.50 | 2h2 | Larina Bernhardsgrütter | LC Frauenfeld | 01.04.09 | SUI | ||
8.51 | 3qf2 | Andrina Raguth | LC Schaffhausen | 30.05.09 | SUI | ||
8.52 | 4qf1 | Lia Andrina Vontobel | LAR Bischofszell | 09.06.09 | SUI | ||
8.54 | 3f1 | Joline Victoria Truog | STV Berg | 29.09.09 | SUI | ||
8.55 | 3h1 | Lia Andrina Vontobel | LAR Bischofszell | 09.06.09 | SUI | ||
8.59 | 4f1 | Lia Andrina Vontobel | LAR Bischofszell | 09.06.09 | SUI | ||
8.60 | 4h3 | Andrina Raguth | LC Schaffhausen | 30.05.09 | SUI | ||
8.61 | 6f1 | Larina Bernhardsgrütter | LC Frauenfeld | 01.04.09 | SUI | ||
8.61 | 5f1 | Maja Hogg | LC Schaffhausen | 27.01.09 | GER | ||
8.63 | 5h3 | Joline Victoria Truog | STV Berg | 29.09.09 | SUI | ||
8.64 | 5qf1 | Larina Bernhardsgrütter | LC Frauenfeld | 01.04.09 | SUI | ||
8.65 | 6h1 | Maja Hogg | LC Schaffhausen | 27.01.09 | GER | ||
8.69 | 6qf1 | Maja Hogg | LC Schaffhausen | 27.01.09 | GER | ||
8.73 | 7h1 | Noemi Meister | LC Schaffhausen | 13.12.10 | SUI | ||
8.80 | 7qf2 | Leonie Engler | LC Schaffhausen | 08.08.10 | SUI | ||
8.83 | 8h2 | Leonie Engler | LC Schaffhausen | 08.08.10 | SUI | ||
8.85 | 9h1 | Fabienne Petzold | LAR Bischofszell | 22.05.09 | SUI | ||
8.86 | 8qf1 | Noemi Meister | LC Schaffhausen | 13.12.10 | SUI | ||
8.88 | 9qf2 | Fabienne Petzold | LAR Bischofszell | 22.05.09 | SUI | ||
8.88 | 10h4 | Naella Fousseni | LC Frauenfeld | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
8.90 | 10qf2 | Léanne Ruchet | LC Frauenfeld | 28.02.10 | SUI | ||
8.92 | 11h2 | Leana Bürgis | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 25.05.09 | SUI | ||
8.93 | 11qf1 | Naella Fousseni | LC Frauenfeld | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
8.97 | 7f1 | Noemi Meister | LC Schaffhausen | 13.12.10 | SUI | ||
8.98 | 12h4 | Léanne Ruchet | LC Frauenfeld | 28.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.01 | 8f1 | Leonie Engler | LC Schaffhausen | 08.08.10 | SUI | ||
9.03 | 1qf2 | Sophie Leuenberger | LA Seerücken | 15.07.11 | SUI | ||
9.04 | 12qf1 | Leana Bürgis | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 25.05.09 | SUI | ||
9.06 | 1h4 | Sophie Leuenberger | LA Seerücken | 15.07.11 | SUI | ||
9.09 | 13qf2 | Lupita Jener | Amriswil-Athletics | 08.04.10 | SUI | ||
9.13 | 13h2 | Lupita Jener | Amriswil-Athletics | 08.04.10 | SUI | ||
9.14 | 14qf2 | Marie-Lou Haller | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 25.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.14 | 14h3 | Lara Nussbaum | LC Frauenfeld | 28.10.10 | SUI | ||
9.19 | 1f1 | Sophie Leuenberger | LA Seerücken | 15.07.11 | SUI | ||
9.28 | 15h3 | Lara Gruden | LC Frauenfeld | 19.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.29 | 16h4 | Marie-Lou Haller | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 25.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.34 | 15qf1 | Lara Nussbaum | LC Frauenfeld | 28.10.10 | SUI | ||
9.38 | 17h3 | Romea Femminis | LAR Bischofszell | 09.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.39 | 16qf1 | Lara Gruden | LC Frauenfeld | 19.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.40 | 18h2 | Emely Schweizer | STV Berg | 19.06.10 | SUI | ||
9.51 | 2h1 | Alicia Egger | LA Seerücken | 05.09.11 | SUI | ||
9.51 | 2qf1 | Alicia Egger | LA Seerücken | 05.09.11 | SUI | ||
9.51 | 19h4 | Alison Lonardi | LC Frauenfeld | 22.01.10 | SUI | ||
9.52 | 20h1 | Hana Ljubicic | Amriswil-Athletics | 17.11.21 | SRB | ||
9.54 | 21h4 | Noela Zeller | LC Frauenfeld | 17.09.10 | SUI | ||
9.57 | 3h3 | Nelia Heuberger | LC Frauenfeld | 14.01.11 | SUI | ||
9.57 | 1f1 | Mia Sandra Stojan | Amriswil-Athletics | 18.01.13 | SUI | ||
9.60 | 23h2 | Melina Giessler | LC Schaffhausen | 07.08.10 | SUI | ||
9.60 | 22h1 | Jana Oubépou Gbati | LC Frauenfeld | 12.06.10 | FRA | ||
9.61 | 1h3 | Mia Sandra Stojan | Amriswil-Athletics | 18.01.13 | SUI | ||
9.63 | 24h4 | Rhea Ziegler | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 09.05.10 | SUI | ||
9.65 | 4h1 | Aviendha Müller | TV Eschlikon | 31.05.11 | SUI | ||
9.65 | 2f1 | Mia Zonka | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.08.13 | SUI | ||
9.67 | 3qf2 | Aurora Gloor | STV Berg | 27.02.11 | SUI | ||
9.67 | 4qf1 | Nelia Heuberger | LC Frauenfeld | 14.01.11 | SUI | ||
9.68 | 3f1 | Noralina Suter | LC Frauenfeld | 06.08.13 | SUI | ||
9.70 | 2f1 | Alicia Egger | LA Seerücken | 05.09.11 | SUI | ||
9.70 | 5qf1 | Jelena Schär | LA Seerücken | 23.03.12 | SUI | ||
9.71 | 5h2 | Aurora Gloor | STV Berg | 27.02.11 | SUI | ||
9.72 | 2h3 | Noralina Suter | LC Frauenfeld | 06.08.13 | SUI | ||
9.72 | 3h2 | Mia Keller | LC Frauenfeld | 19.08.13 | SUI | ||
9.73 | 4f1 | Mona Stäheli | LAR Bischofszell | 25.02.13 | SUI | ||
9.74 | 4h2 | Mia Zonka | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.08.13 | SUI | ||
9.77 | 6h4 | Jelena Schär | LA Seerücken | 23.03.12 | SUI | ||
9.79 | 3f1 | Aurora Gloor | STV Berg | 27.02.11 | SUI | ||
9.80 | 5h1 | Mona Stäheli | LAR Bischofszell | 25.02.13 | SUI | ||
9.80 | 4f1 | Aviendha Müller | TV Eschlikon | 31.05.11 | SUI | ||
9.83 | 6qf2 | Aviendha Müller | TV Eschlikon | 31.05.11 | SUI | ||
9.84 | 7qf1 | Vinia Eugster | LAR Bischofszell | 20.02.11 | SUI | ||
9.85 | 8qf2 | Eline Gnehm | LC Frauenfeld | 19.12.12 | SUI | ||
9.86 | 5f1 | Nelia Heuberger | LC Frauenfeld | 14.01.11 | SUI | ||
9.86 | 5f1 | Mia Keller | LC Frauenfeld | 19.08.13 | SUI | ||
9.87 | 7h3 | Vinia Eugster | LAR Bischofszell | 20.02.11 | SUI | ||
9.93 | 25h3 | Larina Lutiger | LC Frauenfeld | 22.11.09 | SUI | ||
9.93 | 9qf1 | Seraina Lang | LC Frauenfeld | 15.06.12 | SUI | ||
9.96 | 8h4 | Eline Gnehm | LC Frauenfeld | 19.12.12 | SUI | ||
10.00 | 9h1 | Nieves - Joana Mauchle | LAR Bischofszell | 26.09.11 | SUI | ||
10.03 | 6f1 | Eline Gnehm | LC Frauenfeld | 19.12.12 | SUI | ||
10.05 | 7f1 | Jelena Schär | LA Seerücken | 23.03.12 | SUI | ||
10.05 | 10h2 | Seraina Lang | LC Frauenfeld | 15.06.12 | SUI | ||
10.06 | 11h1 | Ivy Schollenberger | LC Frauenfeld | 09.05.11 | SUI | ||
10.06 | 10qf1 | Amelie Uberto | LC Frauenfeld | 08.11.11 | SUI | ||
10.11 | 12h2 | Leni Keller | LC Frauenfeld | 28.09.12 | SUI | ||
10.12 | 8f1 | Vinia Eugster | LAR Bischofszell | 20.02.11 | SUI | ||
10.12 | 11qf1 | Ivy Schollenberger | LC Frauenfeld | 09.05.11 | SUI | ||
10.13 | 12qf2 | Leni Keller | LC Frauenfeld | 28.09.12 | SUI | ||
10.14 | 13qf2 | Helena Brunner | LC Frauenfeld | 10.11.12 | SUI | ||
10.15 | 13h4 | Helena Brunner | LC Frauenfeld | 10.11.12 | SUI | ||
10.21 | 14h2 | Amelie Uberto | LC Frauenfeld | 08.11.11 | SUI | ||
10.23 | 7f1 | Alina Hajdari | Amriswil-Athletics | 13.02.13 | SUI | ||
10.30 | 6h1 | Alina Hajdari | Amriswil-Athletics | 13.02.13 | SUI | ||
10.33 | 15h3 | Leonie Grothe | TV Eschlikon | 12.06.12 | SUI | ||
10.33 | 16h1 | Mia Placi | Amriswil-Athletics | 20.10.13 | SUI | ||
10.34 | 17h3 | Mona Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 14.06.11 | SUI | ||
10.35 | 14qf1 | Leonie Grothe | TV Eschlikon | 12.06.12 | SUI | ||
10.35 | 26h4 | Sophie Kaiser | Amriswil-Athletics | 25.09.09 | SUI | ||
10.40 | 15qf2 | Nieves - Joana Mauchle | LAR Bischofszell | 26.09.11 | SUI | ||
10.44 | 19h1 | Marie-Lou Müller | LC Frauenfeld | 06.06.11 | SUI | ||
10.44 | 18h3 | Alessia Perrotta | Amriswil-Athletics | 21.12.12 | SUI | ||
10.45 | 7h1 | Jools Gubler | LC Frauenfeld | 02.07.13 | SUI | ||
10.47 | 20h2 | Sina Oeschger | LC Frauenfeld | 31.10.11 | SUI | ||
10.48 | 27h3 | Mara Rüegg | TV Eschlikon | 28.06.10 | SUI | ||
10.48 | 16qf2 | Mia Placi | Amriswil-Athletics | 20.10.13 | SUI | ||
10.55 | 9h3 | Alexa Ziegler | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 13.12.13 | SUI | ||
10.63 | 8f1 | Jools Gubler | LC Frauenfeld | 02.07.13 | SUI | ||
10.63 | 10h3 | Pascale Ettlin | LC Frauenfeld | 13.04.13 | SUI | ||
10.65 | 21h4 | Anna Sigrist | LC Frauenfeld | 01.09.11 | SUI | ||
10.69 | 11h3 | Noélie Mele | STV Berg | 19.07.13 | SUI | ||
10.73 | 12h1 | Finja Blaser | LC Frauenfeld | 09.04.13 | SUI | ||
10.75 | 13h2 | Leandra Sulemani | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.04.13 | SUI | ||
10.78 | 22h2 | Maeva Keller | LC Frauenfeld | 27.06.11 | SUI | ||
10.79 | 14h3 | Livia Haag | TV Eschlikon | 12.01.13 | SUI | ||
10.94 | 23h3 | Luana Würsch | LC Frauenfeld | 05.06.11 | SUI | ||
10.96 | 24h4 | Sara Scherrer | LC Frauenfeld | 25.07.11 | SUI | ||
11.09 | 25h4 | Lenia Hofmann | LC Frauenfeld | 07.08.12 | SUI | ||
11.13 | 15h1 | Lara Schmidt | Amriswil-Athletics | 22.03.14 | SUI | ||
11.38 | 26h3 | Alina Keller | TV Eschlikon | 06.03.12 | SUI | ||
11.53 | 16h2 | Zoe Placi | Amriswil-Athletics | 17.07.14 | SUI | ||
11.71 | 17h1 | Leana Haag | TV Eschlikon | 13.10.14 | SUI | ||
13.17 | 18h2 | Giulia Keller | TV Eschlikon | 04.10.14 | SUI |
80 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.58 | 1.8 | 1h2 | Aline Kaiser | Amriswil-Athletics | 10.01.07 | SUI | |
10.64 | 0.0 | 2h3 | Londa Karlen Manzala | Amriswil-Athletics | 26.02.08 | AI | |
10.68 | -0.9 | 1f1 | Londa Karlen Manzala | Amriswil-Athletics | 26.02.08 | AI | |
10.72 | 1.8 | 3h1 | Asuela Bommer | Amriswil-Athletics | 04.06.08 | SUI | |
10.82 | -0.9 | 3f1 | Sina Meili | Amriswil-Athletics | 12.01.08 | SUI | |
10.82 | -0.9 | 2f1 | Aline Kaiser | Amriswil-Athletics | 10.01.07 | SUI | |
10.84 | 1.8 | 4h2 | Sina Meili | Amriswil-Athletics | 12.01.08 | SUI | |
10.84 | 1.8 | 5h1 | Alina Schnorf | LC Frauenfeld | 13.12.07 | SUI | |
10.91 | 1.8 | 6h1 | Jessie Walcher | Amriswil-Athletics | 22.02.07 | SUI | |
10.92 | 0.0 | 7h3 | Fenja Krellner | TV St. Peterzell | 07.05.07 | SUI | |
10.94 | 0.0 | 8h3 | Amélie Lienhard | LC Frauenfeld | 13.04.08 | SUI | |
11.05 | -0.9 | 5f1 | Alina Schnorf | LC Frauenfeld | 13.12.07 | SUI | |
11.05 | -0.9 | 4f1 | Asuela Bommer | Amriswil-Athletics | 04.06.08 | SUI | |
11.16 | -0.9 | 6f1 | Amélie Lienhard | LC Frauenfeld | 13.04.08 | SUI | |
11.17 | 1.8 | 9h1 | Anna Schindler | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 12.09.08 | SUI | |
11.22 | 1.8 | 10h2 | Sarah Cavaco | LC Frauenfeld | 05.03.07 | SUI | |
11.28 | 1.8 | 11h2 | Alexia Linde | Amriswil-Athletics | 10.01.08 | SUI | |
11.29 | -0.9 | 7f1 | Jessie Walcher | Amriswil-Athletics | 22.02.07 | SUI | |
11.32 | 1.8 | 12h1 | Emilie Thüer | LC Frauenfeld | 16.04.08 | SUI | |
11.40 | 1.8 | 13h2 | Lia Kammermann | KTV Bütschwil | 21.07.07 | SUI | |
11.44 | 0.0 | 14h3 | Andrina Gmür | KTV Bütschwil | 05.03.07 | SUI | |
11.56 | 1.8 | 15h1 | Selina Scherrer | TV Eschlikon | 01.01.07 | SUI | |
11.65 | 0.0 | 16h3 | Liv Ruchet | LC Frauenfeld | 26.02.08 | SUI | |
11.78 | 1.8 | 17h2 | Sophia Bleiker | LC Frauenfeld | 22.07.07 | SUI |
200 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.37 | 0.7 | 1r2 | Lisa Hanhart | LC Frauenfeld | 31.01.98 | SUI | |
25.61 | 0.7 | 2r2 | Chiara Zulauf | BTV Chur Leichtathletik | 23.05.02 | SUI | |
25.63 | 0.7 | 3r2 | Raquel Pereira Pereira Dembo | LC Brühl Leichtathletik | 25.08.04 | GER | |
25.78 | 0.7 | 4r2 | Ayalnesch Schelling | LC Schaffhausen | 16.02.99 | SUI | |
25.95 | 0.3 | 1f1 | Eliane Troxler | TV Teufen | 06.07.06 | SUI | |
26.13 | 0.7 | 5r2 | Nina Leu | LC Brühl Leichtathletik | 07.06.03 | SUI | |
26.20 | 0.7 | 6r2 | Alina Thoma | LC Brühl Leichtathletik | 18.10.02 | SUI | |
26.31 | 0.3 | 2f1 | Fabienne Schwitter | TV Teufen | 26.05.05 | SUI | |
26.44 | 0.3 | 3f1 | Karin Trachsel | LC Schaffhausen | 12.09.06 | SUI | |
26.64 | 0.3 | 4f1 | Giulia Wirth | Amriswil-Athletics | 12.02.06 | SUI | |
26.80 | 0.7 | 7r2 | Noëmi Bernold | LC Frauenfeld | 30.07.02 | SUI | |
27.04 | 0.4 | 9r1 | Larissa Wick | LAR Bischofszell | 10.02.91 | SUI | |
27.39 | 0.4 | 10r1 | Fenja Krellner | TV St. Peterzell | 07.05.07 | SUI | |
27.50 | 0.4 | 11r1 | Jael Spalinger | LV Winterthur | 29.10.04 | SUI | |
27.52 | 0.4 | 12r1 | Jana Motz | LC Frauenfeld | 18.09.02 | SUI | |
27.89 | 0.3 | 5f1 | Anna Schindler | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 12.09.08 | SUI | |
28.77 | 0.3 | 6f1 | Alea Wohlwend | LC Brühl Leichtathletik | 05.01.06 | SUI | |
28.93 | 0.3 | 7f1 | Lynn Leuenberger | Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf | 26.09.05 | SUI | |
29.17 | 0.4 | 13r1 | Sibylle Hollenstein | LC Rapperswil-Jona | 01.07.00 | SUI | |
29.27 | 0.4 | 14r1 | Dunja Mäder | LV Winterthur | 04.09.96 | SUI |
600 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:09.25 | 1f1 | Mona Stäheli | LAR Bischofszell | 25.02.13 | SUI | ||
2:10.49 | 2f1 | Pascale Ettlin | LC Frauenfeld | 13.04.13 | SUI | ||
2:20.38 | 3f1 | Alexa Ziegler | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 13.12.13 | SUI | ||
2:25.12 | 4f1 | Jools Gubler | LC Frauenfeld | 02.07.13 | SUI | ||
2:25.64 | 5f1 | Alina Hajdari | Amriswil-Athletics | 13.02.13 | SUI | ||
2:35.28 | 6f1 | Mia Zonka | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.08.13 | SUI | ||
2:37.60 | 7f1 | Lara Schmidt | Amriswil-Athletics | 22.03.14 | SUI | ||
2:39.21 | 8f1 | Zoe Placi | Amriswil-Athletics | 17.07.14 | SUI | ||
2:45.04 | 9f1 | Mia Sandra Stojan | Amriswil-Athletics | 18.01.13 | SUI | ||
2:46.62 | 10f1 | Leandra Sulemani | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.04.13 | SUI |
800 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:16.48 | 1f1 | Annik Kälin | AJ TV Landquart | 27.04.00 | SUI | ||
2:25.60 | 2f1 | Anja Stutz | LC Frauenfeld | 20.07.02 | SUI | ||
2:42.27 | 3f1 | Sereina Magani | LC Frauenfeld | 27.10.04 | SUI |
400 mH 76.2
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57.03 | 1r2 | Annina Fahr | LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich | 06.04.93 | SUI | ||
61.04 | 3r2 | Manuela Keller | LV Wettingen-Baden | 08.06.97 | SUI | ||
61.95 | 4r2 | Debby Schenk | LC Frauenfeld | 24.04.02 | SUI | ||
65.82 | 5r2 | Laura Weigert | TV Muttenz athletics | 09.01.00 | SUI | ||
65.83 | 1f1 | Giulia Wirth | Amriswil-Athletics | 12.02.06 | SUI | ||
66.27 | 6r2 | Sina Nufer | LC Frauenfeld | 13.05.99 | SUI | ||
67.36 | 7r1 | Luciana Hutter | KTV Wil LA | 02.11.02 | SUI | ||
68.51 | 2f1 | Lia Bieder | Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf | 27.10.06 | SUI | ||
68.75 | 3f1 | Xenia Gügi | KTV Wil LA | 21.06.06 | SUI | ||
69.03 | 4f1 | Lea Timea Keller | LC Frauenfeld | 19.10.06 | SUI | ||
71.99 | 8r1 | Shanee Germann | LC Frauenfeld | 17.08.01 | SUI | ||
74.11 | 9r1 | Ann-Somea Marty | LC Frauenfeld | 17.09.02 | SUI | ||
76.09 | 10r1 | Simone Huber | LAR Bischofszell | 21.05.99 | SUI |
Hoch
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.53 | 1f1 | Sheila George | LC Frauenfeld | 12.03.09 | SUI | ||
1.50 | 2f1 | Leana Bürgis | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 25.05.09 | SUI | ||
1.50 | 1f1 | Aline Kaiser | Amriswil-Athletics | 10.01.07 | SUI | ||
1.50 | 2f1 | Jessie Walcher | Amriswil-Athletics | 22.02.07 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 3f1 | Amélie Lienhard | LC Frauenfeld | 13.04.08 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 4f1 | Elin Lia Müller | LC Frauenfeld | 31.05.07 | SUI | ||
1.45 | 5f1 | Asuela Bommer | Amriswil-Athletics | 04.06.08 | SUI | ||
1.44 | 3f1 | Larina Bernhardsgrütter | LC Frauenfeld | 01.04.09 | SUI | ||
1.44 | 4f1 | Andrina Raguth | LC Schaffhausen | 30.05.09 | SUI | ||
1.41 | 5f1 | Lia Andrina Vontobel | LAR Bischofszell | 09.06.09 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 8f1 | Rafaela Husistein | LAR Bischofszell | 22.02.07 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 6f1 | Alina Schnorf | LC Frauenfeld | 13.12.07 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 7f1 | Alexia Linde | Amriswil-Athletics | 10.01.08 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 13f1 | Sina Meili | Amriswil-Athletics | 12.01.08 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 9f1 | Elin Hinrikson | LC Frauenfeld | 17.08.07 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 14f1 | Selina Scherrer | TV Eschlikon | 01.01.07 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 11f1 | Sophia Bleiker | LC Frauenfeld | 22.07.07 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 9f1 | Jaël Dünner | LAR Bischofszell | 28.04.08 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 6f1 | Emely Schweizer | STV Berg | 19.06.10 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 8f1 | Nica Juchli | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 9f1 | Léanne Ruchet | LC Frauenfeld | 28.02.10 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 6f1 | Noemi Meister | LC Schaffhausen | 13.12.10 | SUI | ||
1.35 | 12f1 | Londa Karlen Manzala | Amriswil-Athletics | 26.02.08 | AI | ||
1.30 | 15f1 | Sarina Sommer | LC Frauenfeld | 06.06.07 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 15f1 | Sina Held | LC Frauenfeld | 22.03.08 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 10f1 | Joline Victoria Truog | STV Berg | 29.09.09 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 11f1 | Romea Femminis | LAR Bischofszell | 09.02.10 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 11f1 | Maja Hogg | LC Schaffhausen | 27.01.09 | GER | ||
1.30 | 15f1 | Liv Ruchet | LC Frauenfeld | 26.02.08 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 13f1 | Rhea Ziegler | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 09.05.10 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 16f1 | Fabienne Petzold | LAR Bischofszell | 22.05.09 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 15f1 | Lara Gruden | LC Frauenfeld | 19.02.10 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 14f1 | Leonie Engler | LC Schaffhausen | 08.08.10 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 17f1 | Lupita Jener | Amriswil-Athletics | 08.04.10 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 18f1 | Jana Oubépou Gbati | LC Frauenfeld | 12.06.10 | FRA | ||
1.15 | 24f1 | Giada Alberighi | LC Schaffhausen | 22.03.10 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 19f1 | Naella Fousseni | LC Frauenfeld | 13.08.10 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 19f1 | Melina Giessler | LC Schaffhausen | 07.08.10 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 19f1 | Mara Rüegg | TV Eschlikon | 28.06.10 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 19f1 | Hana Ljubicic | Amriswil-Athletics | 17.11.21 | SRB | ||
1.15 | 23f1 | Sophie Kaiser | Amriswil-Athletics | 25.09.09 | SUI |
Stab
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.30 | 2f1 | Sara Bayerl | Athleticteam KTV Altstätten | 26.11.01 | SUI | ||
2.90 | 3f1 | Eliane Schaffhauser | Amriswil-Athletics | 15.11.01 | SUI | ||
2.60 | 1f1 | Lorena Setz | LC Schaffhausen | 04.07.06 | SUI |
Weit
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.75 | 0.9 | 2f1 | Hanna Ferber | LC Zürich | 01.07.02 | SUI | |
5.74 | 1.7 | 3f1 | Carina Meyer | LC Zürich | 17.04.02 | SUI | |
5.66 | 0.7 | 4f1 | Lisa Hohermuth | LC Schaffhausen | 18.03.04 | SUI | |
5.60 | 0.0 | 5f1 | Alina Frei | AJ TV Landquart | 29.05.03 | SUI | |
5.58 | 2.2 | 6f1 | Michelle Baumer | LC Schaffhausen | 24.02.96 | SUI | |
5.51 | 0.9 | 7f1 | Andrea Müller | LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach | 03.12.96 | SUI | |
5.49 | 0.0 | 6f1 | Michelle Baumer | LC Schaffhausen | 24.02.96 | SUI | |
5.46 | 2.2 | 1f1 | Nanda Frei | AJ TV Landquart | 26.01.05 | SUI | |
5.43 | 0.6 | 2f1 | Chiara Lenzi | TV Teufen | 08.01.06 | SUI | |
5.35 | 0.6 | 1f1 | Nanda Frei | AJ TV Landquart | 26.01.05 | SUI | |
5.32 | 1.2 | 8f1 | Marie-Sophie Kübler | LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach | 15.07.99 | SUI | |
5.25 | 0.8 | 9f1 | Lorena Lenzi | TV Teufen | 18.02.04 | SUI | |
5.23 | 0.6 | 3f1 | Livia Fuchs | LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach | 05.03.05 | SUI | |
5.20 | 0.9 | 4f1 | Eliane Troxler | TV Teufen | 06.07.06 | SUI | |
5.19 | 0.4 | 10f1 | Noëmi Bernold | LC Frauenfeld | 30.07.02 | SUI | |
5.19 | 1.0 | 5f1 | Suena Ramadani | LC Frauenfeld | 01.09.06 | SUI | |
5.13 | 0.4 | 11f1 | Anna Huber | LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach | 22.02.04 | SUI | |
5.07 | 0.9 | 6f1 | Lavina Wyss | LC Frauenfeld | 12.03.06 | SUI | |
5.05 | -0.7 | 12f1 | Laura Marti | Amriswil-Athletics | 02.09.03 | SUI | |
4.88 | 1.9 | 13f1 | Tatjana Sauter | LAR Bischofszell | 30.01.98 | SUI | |
4.86 | -0.1 | 8f1 | Carmen Baumgartner | LC Schaffhausen | 30.11.06 | SUI | |
4.85 | -1.0 | 14f1 | Jana Motz | LC Frauenfeld | 18.09.02 | SUI | |
4.84 | 0.0 | 15f1 | Gianna Bochsler | LAR Bischofszell | 07.01.01 | SUI | |
4.83 | 0.0 | 9f1 | Jana Lauper | TV Teufen | 29.11.06 | SUI | |
4.76 | 0.6 | 16f1 | Shanee Germann | LC Frauenfeld | 17.08.01 | SUI | |
4.75 | 1.5 | 10f1 | Kajsa Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 24.10.06 | SUI | |
4.73 | 0.9 | 11f1 | Romy Salathé | LC Schaffhausen | 29.08.05 | SUI | |
4.73 | 0.0 | 17f1 | Agnès Schmid | LC Schaffhausen | 05.04.03 | SUI | |
4.67 | 0.0 | 12f1 | Aline Storchenegger | LC Frauenfeld | 02.04.06 | SUI | |
4.45 | -0.3 | 18f1 | Katja Zürcher | LC Frauenfeld | 15.09.02 | SUI | |
4.41 | -0.2 | 13f1 | Kim Willi | STV Oberriet-Eichenwies | 29.08.05 | SUI | |
4.25 | 0.3 | 14f1 | Livia Stäheli | LC Frauenfeld | 20.03.06 | SUI | |
4.07 | 1.2 | 15f1 | Sina Zihlmann | TV Eschlikon | 25.11.05 | SUI | |
3.90 | 0.1 | 19f1 | Carolin Spengler | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 27.12.04 | SUI | |
3.84 | 1.3 | 16f1 | Eva Pedretscher | LC Schaffhausen | 05.09.06 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.01 | 1f1 | Sophie Leuenberger | LA Seerücken | 15.07.11 | SUI | ||
4.00 | 2f1 | Alicia Egger | LA Seerücken | 05.09.11 | SUI | ||
3.92 | 3f1 | Aurora Gloor | STV Berg | 27.02.11 | SUI | ||
3.71 | 4f1 | Eline Gnehm | LC Frauenfeld | 19.12.12 | SUI | ||
3.71 | 4f1 | Jelena Schär | LA Seerücken | 23.03.12 | SUI | ||
3.71 | 4f1 | Helena Brunner | LC Frauenfeld | 10.11.12 | SUI | ||
3.58 | 7f1 | Vinia Eugster | LAR Bischofszell | 20.02.11 | SUI | ||
3.50 | 8f1 | Nelia Heuberger | LC Frauenfeld | 14.01.11 | SUI | ||
3.45 | 9f1 | Alessia Perrotta | Amriswil-Athletics | 21.12.12 | SUI | ||
3.43 | 2f1 | Mona Stäheli | LAR Bischofszell | 25.02.13 | SUI | ||
3.37 | 3f1 | Alina Hajdari | Amriswil-Athletics | 13.02.13 | SUI | ||
3.35 | 10f1 | Marie-Lou Müller | LC Frauenfeld | 06.06.11 | SUI | ||
3.35 | 10f1 | Amelie Uberto | LC Frauenfeld | 08.11.11 | SUI | ||
3.35 | 10f1 | Nieves - Joana Mauchle | LAR Bischofszell | 26.09.11 | SUI | ||
3.33 | 13f1 | Aviendha Müller | TV Eschlikon | 31.05.11 | SUI | ||
3.32 | 14f1 | Ivy Schollenberger | LC Frauenfeld | 09.05.11 | SUI | ||
3.32 | 4f1 | Mia Keller | LC Frauenfeld | 19.08.13 | SUI | ||
3.30 | 5f1 | Mia Sandra Stojan | Amriswil-Athletics | 18.01.13 | SUI | ||
3.23 | 6f1 | Mia Zonka | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.08.13 | SUI | ||
3.21 | 15f1 | Mona Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 14.06.11 | SUI | ||
3.21 | 15f1 | Seraina Lang | LC Frauenfeld | 15.06.12 | SUI | ||
3.20 | 17f1 | Maeva Keller | LC Frauenfeld | 27.06.11 | SUI | ||
3.19 | 7f1 | Leandra Sulemani | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.04.13 | SUI | ||
3.17 | 18f1 | Mia Placi | Amriswil-Athletics | 20.10.13 | SUI | ||
3.14 | 8f1 | Alexa Ziegler | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 13.12.13 | SUI | ||
3.14 | 8f1 | Noralina Suter | LC Frauenfeld | 06.08.13 | SUI | ||
3.11 | 10f1 | Finja Blaser | LC Frauenfeld | 09.04.13 | SUI | ||
3.10 | 19f1 | Sina Oeschger | LC Frauenfeld | 31.10.11 | SUI | ||
3.07 | 20f1 | Luana Würsch | LC Frauenfeld | 05.06.11 | SUI | ||
3.04 | 21f1 | Leonie Grothe | TV Eschlikon | 12.06.12 | SUI | ||
3.02 | 22f1 | Anna Sigrist | LC Frauenfeld | 01.09.11 | SUI | ||
3.02 | 11f1 | Livia Haag | TV Eschlikon | 12.01.13 | SUI | ||
3.02 | 11f1 | Noélie Mele | STV Berg | 19.07.13 | SUI | ||
2.96 | 13f1 | Jools Gubler | LC Frauenfeld | 02.07.13 | SUI | ||
2.95 | 23f1 | Sara Scherrer | LC Frauenfeld | 25.07.11 | SUI | ||
2.91 | 24f1 | Lenia Hofmann | LC Frauenfeld | 07.08.12 | SUI | ||
2.82 | 14f1 | Lara Schmidt | Amriswil-Athletics | 22.03.14 | SUI | ||
2.76 | 25f1 | Alina Keller | TV Eschlikon | 06.03.12 | SUI | ||
2.70 | 15f1 | Zoe Placi | Amriswil-Athletics | 17.07.14 | SUI | ||
2.66 | 16f1 | Pascale Ettlin | LC Frauenfeld | 13.04.13 | SUI | ||
2.59 | 17f1 | Leana Haag | TV Eschlikon | 13.10.14 | SUI | ||
2.01 | 19f1 | Giulia Keller | TV Eschlikon | 04.10.14 | SUI |
Kugel 3.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.10 | 1f1 | Elin Lia Müller | LC Frauenfeld | 31.05.07 | SUI | ||
10.10 | 2f1 | Asuela Bommer | Amriswil-Athletics | 04.06.08 | SUI | ||
9.90 | 3f1 | Cynthia George | LC Frauenfeld | 24.07.07 | SUI | ||
9.67 | 4f1 | Sina Meili | Amriswil-Athletics | 12.01.08 | SUI | ||
9.60 | 5f1 | Annika Zünd | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.06.07 | SUI | ||
9.53 | 6f1 | Alexia Linde | Amriswil-Athletics | 10.01.08 | SUI | ||
9.37 | 1f1 | Leana Bürgis | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 25.05.09 | SUI | ||
9.28 | 7f1 | Selina Scherrer | TV Eschlikon | 01.01.07 | SUI | ||
8.87 | 2f1 | Sheila George | LC Frauenfeld | 12.03.09 | SUI | ||
8.86 | 8f1 | Aline Kaiser | Amriswil-Athletics | 10.01.07 | SUI | ||
8.38 | 9f1 | Jaël Dünner | LAR Bischofszell | 28.04.08 | SUI | ||
8.25 | 10f1 | Sarah Cavaco | LC Frauenfeld | 05.03.07 | SUI | ||
8.20 | 3f1 | Nica Juchli | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
8.11 | 4f1 | Romea Femminis | LAR Bischofszell | 09.02.10 | SUI | ||
7.98 | 5f1 | Maja Hogg | LC Schaffhausen | 27.01.09 | GER | ||
7.94 | 6f1 | Lia Andrina Vontobel | LAR Bischofszell | 09.06.09 | SUI | ||
7.91 | 11f1 | Magali Günther | LC Frauenfeld | 24.04.08 | SUI | ||
7.77 | 7f1 | Andrina Raguth | LC Schaffhausen | 30.05.09 | SUI | ||
7.75 | 12f1 | Jessie Walcher | Amriswil-Athletics | 22.02.07 | SUI | ||
7.65 | 13f1 | Ariana Eugster | LAR Bischofszell | 11.07.08 | SUI | ||
7.23 | 14f1 | Londa Karlen Manzala | Amriswil-Athletics | 26.02.08 | AI | ||
6.97 | 15f1 | Liv Ruchet | LC Frauenfeld | 26.02.08 | SUI | ||
6.94 | 16f1 | Flurina Senn | LAR Bischofszell | 24.10.07 | SUI | ||
6.74 | 8f1 | Joline Victoria Truog | STV Berg | 29.09.09 | SUI | ||
6.62 | 9f1 | Fabienne Petzold | LAR Bischofszell | 22.05.09 | SUI | ||
5.88 | 10f1 | Noela Zeller | LC Frauenfeld | 17.09.10 | SUI | ||
5.60 | 11f1 | Hana Ljubicic | Amriswil-Athletics | 17.11.21 | SRB | ||
5.46 | 12f1 | Jana Oubépou Gbati | LC Frauenfeld | 12.06.10 | FRA | ||
5.26 | 13f1 | Larina Lutiger | LC Frauenfeld | 22.11.09 | SUI | ||
5.26 | 13f1 | Sophie Kaiser | Amriswil-Athletics | 25.09.09 | SUI | ||
5.25 | 15f1 | Emely Schweizer | STV Berg | 19.06.10 | SUI | ||
5.17 | 16f1 | Mara Rüegg | TV Eschlikon | 28.06.10 | SUI | ||
5.00 | 17f1 | Léanne Ruchet | LC Frauenfeld | 28.02.10 | SUI | ||
4.66 | 18f1 | Alison Lonardi | LC Frauenfeld | 22.01.10 | SUI | ||
4.64 | 19f1 | Rhea Ziegler | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 09.05.10 | SUI | ||
4.45 | 20f1 | Marie-Lou Haller | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 25.02.10 | SUI | ||
4.39 | 21f1 | Lupita Jener | Amriswil-Athletics | 08.04.10 | SUI |
Diskus 0.75 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.42 | 1f1 | Elin Lia Müller | LC Frauenfeld | 31.05.07 | SUI | ||
27.05 | 2f1 | Ariana Eugster | LAR Bischofszell | 11.07.08 | SUI | ||
26.36 | 3f1 | Sina Meili | Amriswil-Athletics | 12.01.08 | SUI | ||
25.82 | 4f1 | Cynthia George | LC Frauenfeld | 24.07.07 | SUI | ||
25.53 | 5f1 | Jaël Dünner | LAR Bischofszell | 28.04.08 | SUI | ||
24.48 | 6f1 | Rafaela Husistein | LAR Bischofszell | 22.02.07 | SUI | ||
24.43 | 7f1 | Annika Zünd | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.06.07 | SUI | ||
23.16 | 1f1 | Nica Juchli | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 16.03.09 | SUI | ||
22.32 | 2f1 | Lia Andrina Vontobel | LAR Bischofszell | 09.06.09 | SUI | ||
19.72 | 8f1 | Selina Scherrer | TV Eschlikon | 01.01.07 | SUI | ||
19.12 | 9f1 | Magali Günther | LC Frauenfeld | 24.04.08 | SUI | ||
18.31 | 3f1 | Leana Bürgis | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 25.05.09 | SUI | ||
16.93 | 10f1 | Emilie Thüer | LC Frauenfeld | 16.04.08 | SUI | ||
16.87 | 4f1 | Fabienne Petzold | LAR Bischofszell | 22.05.09 | SUI | ||
16.24 | 5f1 | Romea Femminis | LAR Bischofszell | 09.02.10 | SUI | ||
14.57 | 6f1 | Noela Zeller | LC Frauenfeld | 17.09.10 | SUI | ||
13.06 | 7f1 | Emely Schweizer | STV Berg | 19.06.10 | SUI |
Hammer 4.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39.63 | 1f1 | Xenia Nonini | LC Frauenfeld | 10.03.98 | SUI | ||
30.54 | 2f1 | Simone Huber | LAR Bischofszell | 21.05.99 | SUI | ||
29.46 | 3f1 | Michelle Städeli | LAR Bischofszell | 13.08.94 | SUI |
Hammer 3.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57.05 | 1f1 | Iris Nowack | TV Thalwil | 23.03.05 | SUI | ||
24.18 | 1f1 | Elin Hinrikson | LC Frauenfeld | 17.08.07 | SUI | ||
17.06 | 2f1 | Magali Günther | LC Frauenfeld | 24.04.08 | SUI | ||
14.27 | 3f1 | Emilie Thüer | LC Frauenfeld | 16.04.08 | SUI |
Speer 600 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42.92 | 1f1 | Gianna Bochsler | LAR Bischofszell | 07.01.01 | SUI | ||
38.55 | 2f1 | Tatjana Sauter | LAR Bischofszell | 30.01.98 | SUI | ||
36.81 | 3f1 | Géraldine Basler | LC Frauenfeld | 19.02.98 | SUI | ||
35.57 | 4f1 | Sophie Gürtler | LV Winterthur | 23.01.04 | SUI | ||
35.25 | 5f1 | Anna Huber | LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach | 22.02.04 | SUI | ||
31.15 | 6f1 | Sarai Fischer | LC Frauenfeld | 21.05.99 | SUI | ||
21.47 | 7f1 | Carolin Spengler | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 27.12.04 | SUI |
Speer 500 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38.98 | 1f1 | Lia Vontobel | LC Frauenfeld | 27.10.06 | SUI | ||
32.50 | 2f1 | Livia Fuchs | LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach | 05.03.05 | SUI | ||
30.85 | 3f1 | Jana Lauper | TV Teufen | 29.11.06 | SUI | ||
30.70 | 4f1 | Jael Meier | LAR Bischofszell | 07.02.06 | SUI | ||
30.42 | 5f1 | Sina Zihlmann | TV Eschlikon | 25.11.05 | SUI | ||
27.47 | 7f1 | Eliane Troxler | TV Teufen | 06.07.06 | SUI | ||
25.43 | 8f1 | Lia Bieder | Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf | 27.10.06 | SUI | ||
23.36 | 9f1 | Cindy Rüesch | LC Frauenfeld | 03.05.06 | SUI | ||
23.00 | 10f1 | Kajsa Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 24.10.06 | SUI | ||
15.45 | 11f1 | Livia Stäheli | LC Frauenfeld | 20.03.06 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32.40 | 1f1 | Marie-Lou Müller | LC Frauenfeld | 06.06.11 | SUI | ||
32.25 | 2f1 | Aurora Gloor | STV Berg | 27.02.11 | SUI | ||
31.69 | 3f1 | Vinia Eugster | LAR Bischofszell | 20.02.11 | SUI | ||
30.43 | 4f1 | Nieves - Joana Mauchle | LAR Bischofszell | 26.09.11 | SUI | ||
30.39 | 5f1 | Nelia Heuberger | LC Frauenfeld | 14.01.11 | SUI | ||
29.80 | 6f1 | Alicia Egger | LA Seerücken | 05.09.11 | SUI | ||
29.17 | 7f1 | Luana Würsch | LC Frauenfeld | 05.06.11 | SUI | ||
28.19 | 8f1 | Ivy Schollenberger | LC Frauenfeld | 09.05.11 | SUI | ||
24.60 | 9f1 | Jelena Schär | LA Seerücken | 23.03.12 | SUI | ||
23.41 | 10f1 | Alessia Perrotta | Amriswil-Athletics | 21.12.12 | SUI | ||
22.73 | 1f1 | Mona Stäheli | LAR Bischofszell | 25.02.13 | SUI | ||
22.50 | 11f1 | Amelie Uberto | LC Frauenfeld | 08.11.11 | SUI | ||
22.12 | 12f1 | Leonie Grothe | TV Eschlikon | 12.06.12 | SUI | ||
22.11 | 2f1 | Noralina Suter | LC Frauenfeld | 06.08.13 | SUI | ||
22.02 | 3f1 | Mia Keller | LC Frauenfeld | 19.08.13 | SUI | ||
20.03 | 13f1 | Maeva Keller | LC Frauenfeld | 27.06.11 | SUI | ||
19.96 | 14f1 | Leni Keller | LC Frauenfeld | 28.09.12 | SUI | ||
19.55 | 15f1 | Eline Gnehm | LC Frauenfeld | 19.12.12 | SUI | ||
19.05 | 16f1 | Aviendha Müller | TV Eschlikon | 31.05.11 | SUI | ||
18.74 | 17f1 | Mia Placi | Amriswil-Athletics | 20.10.13 | SUI | ||
18.55 | 4f1 | Alina Hajdari | Amriswil-Athletics | 13.02.13 | SUI | ||
18.50 | 5f1 | Leandra Sulemani | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.04.13 | SUI | ||
17.88 | 6f1 | Mia Sandra Stojan | Amriswil-Athletics | 18.01.13 | SUI | ||
17.83 | 18f1 | Sara Scherrer | LC Frauenfeld | 25.07.11 | SUI | ||
17.52 | 7f1 | Jools Gubler | LC Frauenfeld | 02.07.13 | SUI | ||
16.57 | 8f1 | Livia Haag | TV Eschlikon | 12.01.13 | SUI | ||
15.74 | 9f1 | Lara Schmidt | Amriswil-Athletics | 22.03.14 | SUI | ||
14.94 | 10f1 | Noélie Mele | STV Berg | 19.07.13 | SUI | ||
14.86 | 11f1 | Mia Zonka | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.08.13 | SUI | ||
14.74 | 12f1 | Alexa Ziegler | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 13.12.13 | SUI | ||
13.68 | 13f1 | Finja Blaser | LC Frauenfeld | 09.04.13 | SUI | ||
12.78 | 14f1 | Pascale Ettlin | LC Frauenfeld | 13.04.13 | SUI | ||
12.60 | 19f1 | Alina Keller | TV Eschlikon | 06.03.12 | SUI | ||
10.95 | 20f1 | Sina Oeschger | LC Frauenfeld | 31.10.11 | SUI | ||
10.14 | 15f1 | Zoe Placi | Amriswil-Athletics | 17.07.14 | SUI | ||
9.27 | 17f1 | Leana Haag | TV Eschlikon | 13.10.14 | SUI | ||
7.72 | 18f1 | Giulia Keller | TV Eschlikon | 04.10.14 | SUI |
Men
60 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.17 | 1f1 | Gian Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 25.04.09 | SUI | ||
8.20 | 1qf1 | Gian Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 25.04.09 | SUI | ||
8.30 | 2f1 | Laurice Egger | LA Seerücken | 26.02.09 | SUI | ||
8.41 | 1h2 | Laurice Egger | LA Seerücken | 26.02.09 | SUI | ||
8.43 | 2qf2 | Laurice Egger | LA Seerücken | 26.02.09 | SUI | ||
8.45 | 2h4 | Gian Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 25.04.09 | SUI | ||
8.50 | 3f1 | Kirubel Wieland | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 12.03.10 | SUI | ||
8.50 | 3h1 | Kirubel Wieland | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 12.03.10 | SUI | ||
8.58 | 3qf1 | Kirubel Wieland | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 12.03.10 | SUI | ||
8.84 | 4f1 | Andrin Gloor | LAR Bischofszell | 11.06.09 | SUI | ||
8.84 | 4qf1 | Rayan Bouzerouata | LC Frauenfeld | 26.01.10 | SUI | ||
8.87 | 4h2 | Andrin Gloor | LAR Bischofszell | 11.06.09 | SUI | ||
8.88 | 5h4 | Jaron Hürzeler | Amriswil-Athletics | 10.08.09 | SUI | ||
8.91 | 1h2 | Sven Storchenegger | LC Frauenfeld | 02.07.11 | SUI | ||
8.93 | 5qf2 | Andrin Gloor | LAR Bischofszell | 11.06.09 | SUI | ||
8.94 | 6h1 | Elias Reist | STV Berg | 26.04.09 | SUI | ||
8.94 | 7h1 | Rayan Bouzerouata | LC Frauenfeld | 26.01.10 | SUI | ||
8.95 | 5f1 | Jaron Hürzeler | Amriswil-Athletics | 10.08.09 | SUI | ||
8.95 | 2h3 | Jon Zahnd | LC Frauenfeld | 23.01.11 | SUI | ||
8.97 | 6f1 | Rayan Bouzerouata | LC Frauenfeld | 26.01.10 | SUI | ||
8.98 | 6qf2 | Jaron Hürzeler | Amriswil-Athletics | 10.08.09 | SUI | ||
9.01 | 7qf1 | Elias Reist | STV Berg | 26.04.09 | SUI | ||
9.01 | 1f1 | Sven Storchenegger | LC Frauenfeld | 02.07.11 | SUI | ||
9.03 | 8qf1 | Elias Danneberg | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 20.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.03 | 8h3 | Neo Rupp | LC Frauenfeld | 02.11.10 | SUI | ||
9.05 | 7f1 | Elias Danneberg | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 20.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.06 | 8f1 | Elias Reist | STV Berg | 26.04.09 | SUI | ||
9.08 | 9qf2 | Emil Gentsch | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 17.01.09 | GER | ||
9.08 | 1qf2 | Sven Storchenegger | LC Frauenfeld | 02.07.11 | SUI | ||
9.09 | 9h4 | Emil Gentsch | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 17.01.09 | GER | ||
9.10 | 10qf1 | Max Müller | LC Frauenfeld | 30.03.09 | SUI | ||
9.11 | 2qf1 | Joshua Lanker | LA Seerücken | 06.07.11 | SUI | ||
9.13 | 3qf1 | Jon Zahnd | LC Frauenfeld | 23.01.11 | SUI | ||
9.14 | 10h3 | Elias Danneberg | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 20.02.10 | SUI | ||
9.16 | 11qf2 | Neo Rupp | LC Frauenfeld | 02.11.10 | SUI | ||
9.17 | 11h4 | Max Müller | LC Frauenfeld | 30.03.09 | SUI | ||
9.19 | 3h1 | Joshua Lanker | LA Seerücken | 06.07.11 | SUI | ||
9.20 | 2f1 | Jon Zahnd | LC Frauenfeld | 23.01.11 | SUI | ||
9.24 | 12h1 | Kim Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 17.03.09 | SUI | ||
9.24 | 3f1 | Joshua Lanker | LA Seerücken | 06.07.11 | SUI | ||
9.25 | 13h2 | Sandro Furrer | LAR Bischofszell | 15.11.09 | SUI | ||
9.29 | 14h3 | Nino Eugster | LAR Bischofszell | 02.12.09 | SUI | ||
9.33 | 12qf2 | Sandro Furrer | LAR Bischofszell | 15.11.09 | SUI | ||
9.33 | 13qf1 | Andrin Ziegler | LC Frauenfeld | 16.05.10 | SUI | ||
9.36 | 14qf1 | Nino Eugster | LAR Bischofszell | 02.12.09 | SUI | ||
9.37 | 15qf2 | Kim Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 17.03.09 | SUI | ||
9.43 | 15h3 | Andrin Ziegler | LC Frauenfeld | 16.05.10 | SUI | ||
9.54 | 16h4 | Severin Schnorf | LC Frauenfeld | 25.04.09 | SUI | ||
9.55 | 16qf2 | Severin Schnorf | LC Frauenfeld | 25.04.09 | SUI | ||
9.55 | 17h2 | Silvan Held | LC Frauenfeld | 01.04.10 | SUI | ||
9.60 | 4h2 | Jaron Kurz | LC Frauenfeld | 18.04.11 | SUI | ||
9.63 | 5h1 | Nevio Zeller | LC Frauenfeld | 01.10.12 | SUI | ||
9.64 | 4f1 | Nevio Zeller | LC Frauenfeld | 01.10.12 | SUI | ||
9.67 | 1f1 | Luca Nzaah Nzaah Motassi | Amriswil-Athletics | 21.06.13 | SUI | ||
9.72 | 6h3 | Jaron Wehrli | LC Frauenfeld | 25.07.11 | SUI | ||
9.75 | 5f1 | Noel Kozel | LAR Bischofszell | 28.09.11 | SUI | ||
9.76 | 7h2 | Mael Binder | LC Frauenfeld | 08.04.11 | SUI | ||
9.76 | 4qf2 | Noel Kozel | LAR Bischofszell | 28.09.11 | SUI | ||
9.77 | 8h1 | Noel Kozel | LAR Bischofszell | 28.09.11 | SUI | ||
9.77 | 5qf1 | Jaron Wehrli | LC Frauenfeld | 25.07.11 | SUI | ||
9.78 | 9h2 | Kilian Held | LC Frauenfeld | 28.06.11 | SUI | ||
9.79 | 18h2 | Jamie Koller | LC Frauenfeld | 23.06.09 | SUI | ||
9.80 | 19h1 | Simeon Bozadzhiev | LC Schaffhausen | 12.07.10 | SUI | ||
9.80 | 10h3 | Benjamin Fuchs | LC Frauenfeld | 20.08.11 | SUI | ||
9.81 | 6qf2 | Nevio Zeller | LC Frauenfeld | 01.10.12 | SUI | ||
9.81 | 2f1 | Felix Danneberg | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 18.01.13 | SUI | ||
9.82 | 11h3 | Raffael Kurzemann | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 11.08.11 | AUT | ||
9.83 | 20h1 | Pablo Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 19.09.10 | SUI | ||
9.84 | 6f1 | Jaron Wehrli | LC Frauenfeld | 25.07.11 | SUI | ||
9.85 | 7qf1 | Benjamin Fuchs | LC Frauenfeld | 20.08.11 | SUI | ||
9.86 | 1h2 | Felix Danneberg | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 18.01.13 | SUI | ||
9.88 | 8qf2 | Jaron Kurz | LC Frauenfeld | 18.04.11 | SUI | ||
9.89 | 3f1 | Adam Bouzerouata | LC Frauenfeld | 10.08.13 | SUI | ||
9.90 | 9qf2 | Janis Gloor | LAR Bischofszell | 04.08.11 | SUI | ||
9.91 | 2h2 | Adam Bouzerouata | LC Frauenfeld | 10.08.13 | SUI | ||
9.92 | 10qf1 | Mael Binder | LC Frauenfeld | 08.04.11 | SUI | ||
9.94 | 11qf2 | Kilian Held | LC Frauenfeld | 28.06.11 | SUI | ||
9.94 | 3h1 | Luca Nzaah Nzaah Motassi | Amriswil-Athletics | 21.06.13 | SUI | ||
10.00 | 7f1 | Jaron Kurz | LC Frauenfeld | 18.04.11 | SUI | ||
10.00 | 12h3 | Janis Gloor | LAR Bischofszell | 04.08.11 | SUI | ||
10.01 | 8f1 | Benjamin Fuchs | LC Frauenfeld | 20.08.11 | SUI | ||
10.02 | 13h3 | Jano Eugster | LAR Bischofszell | 20.12.12 | SUI | ||
10.11 | 21h2 | Cedric Berger | LAR Bischofszell | 10.08.10 | SUI | ||
10.14 | 12qf2 | Jano Eugster | LAR Bischofszell | 20.12.12 | SUI | ||
10.15 | 14h1 | Louis Uberto | LC Frauenfeld | 08.11.11 | SUI | ||
10.25 | 13qf1 | Louis Uberto | LC Frauenfeld | 08.11.11 | SUI | ||
10.29 | 22h4 | Fabio Haag | TV Eschlikon | 12.12.10 | SUI | ||
10.31 | 23h3 | Leon van der van der Veen | LC Frauenfeld | 03.03.09 | SUI | ||
10.35 | 15h2 | Nathanael Helbling | LC Frauenfeld | 04.04.12 | SUI | ||
10.39 | 14qf1 | Nathanael Helbling | LC Frauenfeld | 04.04.12 | SUI | ||
10.43 | 16h2 | Scott Riedel | LC Frauenfeld | 08.09.12 | GER | ||
10.45 | 15qf2 | Scott Riedel | LC Frauenfeld | 08.09.12 | GER | ||
10.46 | 17h3 | Cailean Biefer | LC Frauenfeld | 26.06.12 | SUI | ||
10.48 | 5h2 | Glen Möller | TV Eschlikon | 08.03.14 | SUI | ||
10.56 | 18h1 | Leonhard Conte | LC Frauenfeld | 29.03.12 | SUI | ||
10.70 | 5f1 | Glen Möller | TV Eschlikon | 08.03.14 | SUI | ||
10.71 | 6h2 | Henri Balzien | Amriswil-Athletics | 09.04.13 | SUI | ||
10.73 | 6f1 | Henri Balzien | Amriswil-Athletics | 09.04.13 | SUI | ||
10.74 | 24h4 | Liam Rieder | Amriswil-Athletics | 15.01.10 | SUI | ||
10.75 | 7h1 | Amael Wehrli | LC Frauenfeld | 13.06.13 | SUI | ||
10.75 | 7f1 | Mathias Conte | LC Frauenfeld | 29.11.13 | SUI | ||
10.78 | 8h1 | Mathias Conte | LC Frauenfeld | 29.11.13 | SUI | ||
10.81 | 9h2 | Camillo Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 15.07.13 | SUI | ||
10.81 | 9h1 | Lio David Stojan | Amriswil-Athletics | 26.03.15 | SUI | ||
10.83 | 19h1 | Jonah Odermatt | LC Frauenfeld | 07.09.12 | SUI | ||
10.86 | 20h1 | Julian Strasser | LC Frauenfeld | 14.03.12 | SUI | ||
10.90 | 8f1 | Amael Wehrli | LC Frauenfeld | 13.06.13 | SUI | ||
10.91 | 21h1 | Sebastien Lossen | LC Frauenfeld | 20.11.12 | SUI | ||
11.06 | 11h1 | Tim Sträuli | LC Frauenfeld | 07.03.13 | SUI | ||
11.08 | 22h2 | Emanuel Messmer | LC Frauenfeld | 29.11.12 | SUI | ||
11.33 | 23h2 | Nico Gubler | LC Frauenfeld | 31.07.11 | SUI | ||
11.37 | 12h1 | Robin Rohner | LC Frauenfeld | 02.01.14 | SUI |
80 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.79 | 1.2 | 1h2 | Jerome Berger | LAR Bischofszell | 01.09.07 | SUI | |
9.82 | 1f1 | Jerome Berger | LAR Bischofszell | 01.09.07 | SUI | ||
9.86 | 2h1 | Marc Signer | LC Frauenfeld | 25.02.07 | SUI | ||
9.96 | 2f1 | Marc Signer | LC Frauenfeld | 25.02.07 | SUI | ||
10.03 | 3h1 | Léon Grosshans | LC Schaffhausen | 30.07.08 | SUI | ||
10.12 | 3f1 | Noel Laurin Witzig | LAR Bischofszell | 08.07.07 | SUI | ||
10.14 | 1.2 | 4h2 | Noel Laurin Witzig | LAR Bischofszell | 08.07.07 | SUI | |
10.15 | 4f1 | Léon Grosshans | LC Schaffhausen | 30.07.08 | SUI | ||
10.49 | 1.2 | 6h2 | Esteban Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 02.09.07 | SUI | |
10.49 | 7h1 | Jan Kutter | LC Frauenfeld | 21.01.07 | SUI | ||
10.52 | 5f1 | Jan Kutter | LC Frauenfeld | 21.01.07 | SUI | ||
10.78 | 1.2 | 8h2 | Nino Camiu | TV Teufen | 22.09.08 | SUI | |
10.91 | 9h1 | Raphael Ettlin | LC Frauenfeld | 03.04.08 | SUI | ||
10.91 | 7f1 | Nino Camiu | TV Teufen | 22.09.08 | SUI | ||
11.35 | 11h1 | Nils Saameli | LC Frauenfeld | 21.09.08 | SUI | ||
11.42 | 12h1 | Ruben Suremann | LAR Bischofszell | 04.05.09 | SUI | ||
11.45 | 1.2 | 13h2 | Fynn Möller | TV Eschlikon | 07.09.07 | SUI | |
11.51 | 14h1 | Gian Goldinger | LAR Bischofszell | 08.04.08 | SUI | ||
11.60 | 1.2 | 15h2 | Neverin Heim | LAR Bischofszell | 28.09.08 | SUI |
200 m
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.36 | -0.5 | 1r2 | Nick Rüegg | Amriswil-Athletics | 28.07.01 | SUI | |
22.22 | -0.5 | 2r2 | Gian Buchs | LC Brühl Leichtathletik | 19.06.98 | SUI | |
22.44 | -0.5 | 3r2 | Nico Graf | KTV Wil LA | 23.07.02 | SUI | |
22.53 | -0.5 | 4r2 | Pierre-Yves Bregenzer | LC Brühl Leichtathletik | 24.10.00 | SUI | |
22.59 | -0.5 | 5r2 | Christian Bättig | LC Brühl Leichtathletik | 18.12.87 | SUI | |
23.63 | 0.1 | 6r1 | Luca Maly | LAR Bischofszell | 28.09.03 | SUI | |
23.66 | 0.1 | 1f1 | Ivan Obradovic | Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf | 10.03.05 | CRO | |
23.68 | -0.5 | 7r2 | Jonas Schweiger | LC Brühl Leichtathletik | 23.10.99 | SUI | |
23.79 | 0.1 | 2f1 | Gian Wagner | Amriswil-Athletics | 13.10.05 | SUI | |
23.95 | 0.1 | 3f1 | Tim Lenhard | LC Schaffhausen | 29.06.05 | SUI | |
24.03 | 0.1 | 8r1 | Santiago Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 20.10.03 | SUI | |
24.18 | 0.1 | 9r1 | Eric Galli | STB Leichtathletik | 29.04.90 | SUI | |
24.39 | 0.1 | 4f1 | Livio Maly | LAR Bischofszell | 26.05.06 | SUI | |
24.97 | 0.1 | 5f1 | Erik Saameli | LC Frauenfeld | 26.02.06 | SUI | |
25.84 | 0.1 | 10r1 | Seraphin Nickler | LC Frauenfeld | 16.02.03 | SUI | |
25.86 | 0.1 | 11r1 | Kiyan Rassouli | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 31.05.00 | SUI |
600 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:07.78 | 1f1 | Adam Bouzerouata | LC Frauenfeld | 10.08.13 | SUI | ||
2:10.37 | 2f1 | Felix Danneberg | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 18.01.13 | SUI | ||
2:11.48 | 3f1 | Mathias Conte | LC Frauenfeld | 29.11.13 | SUI | ||
2:17.76 | 4f1 | Camillo Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 15.07.13 | SUI | ||
2:19.57 | 5f1 | Luca Nzaah Nzaah Motassi | Amriswil-Athletics | 21.06.13 | SUI | ||
2:26.05 | 7f1 | Henri Balzien | Amriswil-Athletics | 09.04.13 | SUI | ||
2:28.85 | 8f1 | Tim Sträuli | LC Frauenfeld | 07.03.13 | SUI | ||
2:33.15 | 9f1 | Robin Rohner | LC Frauenfeld | 02.01.14 | SUI | ||
2:36.88 | 10f1 | Amael Wehrli | LC Frauenfeld | 13.06.13 | SUI | ||
2:42.48 | 11f1 | Lio David Stojan | Amriswil-Athletics | 26.03.15 | SUI |
800 m
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:01.14 | f1 | Oscar Camilletti | LV Winterthur | 11.10.76 | ARG | ||
2:02.06 | 2f1 | Silvan Bartholdi | LAR Bischofszell | 01.09.99 | SUI | ||
2:04.18 | 1f1 | Claudio Monaco | LAR Bischofszell | 21.02.06 | SUI | ||
2:07.43 | 3f1 | Nino Steffen | LC Frauenfeld | 14.12.03 | SUI | ||
2:09.07 | 4f1 | Andreas Bitschnau | KTV Bütschwil | 02.04.87 | SUI | ||
2:11.27 | 2f1 | Samuel Gassmann | LC Frauenfeld | 15.06.05 | SUI |
400 mH 91.4
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53.93 | 1f1 | Patrick Pfändler | LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich | 12.02.91 | SUI | ||
54.44 | 2f1 | Christian Bättig | LC Brühl Leichtathletik | 18.12.87 | SUI | ||
55.31 | 3f1 | Felix Doll | LC Schaffhausen | 08.01.03 | SUI | ||
55.45 | 4f1 | Matthias Scheuch | LC Frauenfeld | 14.04.00 | SUI | ||
57.10 | 5f1 | Eric Galli | STB Leichtathletik | 29.04.90 | SUI | ||
57.29 | 6f1 | Marc Becker | BTV Chur Leichtathletik | 29.05.99 | SUI | ||
58.20 | 7f1 | Colin Chiriwacho | LC Zürich | 22.07.02 | SUI |
Hoch
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.01 | 1f1 | Simon Sieber | LC Schaffhausen | 31.10.92 | SUI | ||
1.98 | 2f1 | Roman Sieber | LC Schaffhausen | 31.10.92 | SUI | ||
1.90 | 1f1 | Livio Maly | LAR Bischofszell | 26.05.06 | SUI | ||
1.80 | 2f1 | Simon Meier | LC Schaffhausen | 09.08.06 | SUI | ||
1.75 | 3f1 | Mike Buob | Amriswil-Athletics | 11.04.03 | SUI | ||
1.65 | 4f1 | Simon Hanselmann | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.02.06 | SUI | ||
1.65 | 3f1 | Livio Rickenbach | LC Frauenfeld | 22.11.06 | SUI | ||
1.61 | 1f1 | Laurice Egger | LA Seerücken | 26.02.09 | SUI | ||
1.52 | 2f1 | Gian Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 25.04.09 | SUI | ||
1.43 | 3f1 | Kim Thalmann | LC Frauenfeld | 17.03.09 | SUI | ||
1.40 | 4f1 | Kirubel Wieland | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 12.03.10 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 7f1 | Elias Danneberg | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 20.02.10 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 5f1 | Max Müller | LC Frauenfeld | 30.03.09 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 8f1 | Andrin Gloor | LAR Bischofszell | 11.06.09 | SUI | ||
1.30 | 5f1 | Nino Eugster | LAR Bischofszell | 02.12.09 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 10f1 | Sandro Furrer | LAR Bischofszell | 15.11.09 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 9f1 | Elias Reist | STV Berg | 26.04.09 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 10f1 | Silas Rickenbach | LC Frauenfeld | 24.10.10 | SUI | ||
1.25 | 12f1 | Jaron Hürzeler | Amriswil-Athletics | 10.08.09 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 13f1 | Claudio Streit | LC Schaffhausen | 28.10.10 | SUI | ||
1.20 | 13f1 | Vincent Paset | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 02.07.09 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 16f1 | Pablo Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 19.09.10 | SUI | ||
1.15 | 15f1 | Fabio Haag | TV Eschlikon | 12.12.10 | SUI | ||
1.10 | 17f1 | Jamie Koller | LC Frauenfeld | 23.06.09 | SUI |
Stab
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.21 | 1f1 | Adrian Kübler | LV Winterthur | 14.08.97 | SUI | ||
5.00 | 2f1 | Daniel Zupeuc | LV Winterthur | 25.01.94 | CHI | ||
4.70 | 4f1 | Maurin Buschor | Athleticteam KTV Altstätten | 17.05.01 | SUI | ||
4.70 | 3f1 | Patrick Schütz | LV Winterthur | 16.03.83 | SUI | ||
4.30 | 5f1 | David Tschofen | TV St. Peterzell | 30.08.02 | SUI | ||
4.30 | 6f1 | Mike Buob | Amriswil-Athletics | 11.04.03 | SUI | ||
4.20 | 1f1 | Jamie Buob | Amriswil-Athletics | 24.05.05 | SUI | ||
4.10 | 7f1 | Samuel Gampp | LC Schaffhausen | 20.12.93 | SUI | ||
3.90 | 8f1 | Jonas Herzog | LC Frauenfeld | 18.01.02 | SUI | ||
3.40 | 2f1 | Flurin Hodel | LC Frauenfeld | 24.04.05 | SUI | ||
3.40 | 2f1 | Michael Lüthi | LC Schaffhausen | 15.08.05 | SUI |
Weit
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.08 | 0.5 | 1f1 | Nils Grob | TV St. Peterzell | 19.03.07 | SUI | |
5.85 | 0.0 | 2f1 | Léon Grosshans | LC Schaffhausen | 30.07.08 | SUI | |
5.47 | 0.0 | 3f1 | Marc Signer | LC Frauenfeld | 25.02.07 | SUI | |
5.29 | 0.5 | 4f1 | Jan Kutter | LC Frauenfeld | 21.01.07 | SUI | |
5.26 | 0.5 | 5f1 | Esteban Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 02.09.07 | SUI | |
5.14 | -0.5 | 6f1 | Noel Laurin Witzig | LAR Bischofszell | 08.07.07 | SUI | |
4.81 | -0.7 | 8f1 | Nino Camiu | TV Teufen | 22.09.08 | SUI | |
4.55 | -1.1 | 9f1 | Jannik Haubenschmid | LA Seerücken | 26.10.08 | SUI | |
4.52 | 0.7 | 10f1 | Raphael Ettlin | LC Frauenfeld | 03.04.08 | SUI | |
4.47 | -0.9 | 12f1 | Nils Saameli | LC Frauenfeld | 21.09.08 | SUI | |
4.46 | 0.0 | 13f1 | Sarel Femminis | LAR Bischofszell | 08.09.08 | SUI | |
4.25 | 0.7 | 14f1 | Gian Goldinger | LAR Bischofszell | 08.04.08 | SUI | |
4.19 | 0.7 | 15f1 | Neverin Heim | LAR Bischofszell | 28.09.08 | SUI | |
4.17 | -1.2 | 16f1 | Fynn Möller | TV Eschlikon | 07.09.07 | SUI |
Weit Zone
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.31 | 1f1 | Sven Storchenegger | LC Frauenfeld | 02.07.11 | SUI | ||
4.16 | 2f1 | Jon Zahnd | LC Frauenfeld | 23.01.11 | SUI | ||
4.03 | 3f1 | Joshua Lanker | LA Seerücken | 06.07.11 | SUI | ||
3.88 | 4f1 | Jaron Wehrli | LC Frauenfeld | 25.07.11 | SUI | ||
3.79 | 5f1 | Janis Gloor | LAR Bischofszell | 04.08.11 | SUI | ||
3.79 | 5f1 | Noel Kozel | LAR Bischofszell | 28.09.11 | SUI | ||
3.69 | 7f1 | Jano Eugster | LAR Bischofszell | 20.12.12 | SUI | ||
3.69 | 1f1 | Felix Danneberg | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 18.01.13 | SUI | ||
3.67 | 8f1 | Mael Binder | LC Frauenfeld | 08.04.11 | SUI | ||
3.58 | 2f1 | Luca Nzaah Nzaah Motassi | Amriswil-Athletics | 21.06.13 | SUI | ||
3.57 | 9f1 | Louis Uberto | LC Frauenfeld | 08.11.11 | SUI | ||
3.55 | 10f1 | Nevio Zeller | LC Frauenfeld | 01.10.12 | SUI | ||
3.54 | 11f1 | Jaron Kurz | LC Frauenfeld | 18.04.11 | SUI | ||
3.54 | 11f1 | Kilian Held | LC Frauenfeld | 28.06.11 | SUI | ||
3.40 | 13f1 | Nathanael Helbling | LC Frauenfeld | 04.04.12 | SUI | ||
3.40 | 13f1 | Leonhard Conte | LC Frauenfeld | 29.03.12 | SUI | ||
3.36 | 15f1 | Raffael Kurzemann | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 11.08.11 | AUT | ||
3.23 | 4f1 | Henri Balzien | Amriswil-Athletics | 09.04.13 | SUI | ||
3.22 | 5f1 | Amael Wehrli | LC Frauenfeld | 13.06.13 | SUI | ||
3.17 | 6f1 | Glen Möller | TV Eschlikon | 08.03.14 | SUI | ||
3.16 | 16f1 | Nico Gubler | LC Frauenfeld | 31.07.11 | SUI | ||
3.15 | 7f1 | Lio David Stojan | Amriswil-Athletics | 26.03.15 | SUI | ||
3.11 | 17f1 | Sebastien Lossen | LC Frauenfeld | 20.11.12 | SUI | ||
3.10 | 8f1 | Adam Bouzerouata | LC Frauenfeld | 10.08.13 | SUI | ||
3.06 | 18f1 | Jonah Odermatt | LC Frauenfeld | 07.09.12 | SUI | ||
3.04 | 19f1 | Cailean Biefer | LC Frauenfeld | 26.06.12 | SUI | ||
3.04 | 19f1 | Julian Strasser | LC Frauenfeld | 14.03.12 | SUI | ||
3.04 | 19f1 | Emanuel Messmer | LC Frauenfeld | 29.11.12 | SUI | ||
3.01 | 9f1 | Noé Burkhart | LC Frauenfeld | 16.10.13 | SUI | ||
2.94 | 22f1 | Scott Riedel | LC Frauenfeld | 08.09.12 | GER | ||
2.94 | 10f1 | Tim Sträuli | LC Frauenfeld | 07.03.13 | SUI | ||
2.94 | 10f1 | Robin Rohner | LC Frauenfeld | 02.01.14 | SUI | ||
2.79 | 12f1 | Mathias Conte | LC Frauenfeld | 29.11.13 | SUI | ||
2.72 | 13f1 | Camillo Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 15.07.13 | SUI |
Drei
Mark | Wind | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.16 | -1.7 | 1f1 | Roman Sieber | LC Schaffhausen | 31.10.92 | SUI | |
13.68 | -1.2 | 2f1 | Gianluca Hidber | Athleticteam KTV Altstätten | 10.11.98 | SUI | |
12.15 | -0.7 | 1f1 | Ivan Obradovic | Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf | 10.03.05 | CRO | |
11.83 | -0.3 | 2f1 | Alexander Mannerkorpi | LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach | 15.04.05 | SUI |
Kugel 4.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.69 | 1f1 | Jerome Berger | LAR Bischofszell | 01.09.07 | SUI | ||
11.77 | 2f1 | Noel Laurin Witzig | LAR Bischofszell | 08.07.07 | SUI | ||
11.22 | 3f1 | Marc Signer | LC Frauenfeld | 25.02.07 | SUI | ||
10.96 | 4f1 | Raphael Kiebler | LAR Bischofszell | 28.03.07 | SUI | ||
10.05 | 5f1 | Sarel Femminis | LAR Bischofszell | 08.09.08 | SUI | ||
9.75 | 6f1 | Esteban Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 02.09.07 | SUI | ||
9.29 | 7f1 | Ruben Suremann | LAR Bischofszell | 04.05.09 | SUI | ||
8.59 | 8f1 | Jannik Haubenschmid | LA Seerücken | 26.10.08 | SUI | ||
7.65 | 10f1 | Nils Saameli | LC Frauenfeld | 21.09.08 | SUI | ||
7.62 | 11f1 | Fynn Möller | TV Eschlikon | 07.09.07 | SUI |
Kugel 3.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.59 | 1f1 | Santiago Höpli | LA Seerücken | 12.05.09 | SUI | ||
10.37 | 2f1 | Laurice Egger | LA Seerücken | 26.02.09 | SUI | ||
8.35 | 3f1 | Nino Eugster | LAR Bischofszell | 02.12.09 | SUI | ||
7.76 | 4f1 | Elias Reist | STV Berg | 26.04.09 | SUI | ||
7.75 | 5f1 | Emil Gentsch | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 17.01.09 | GER | ||
7.36 | 6f1 | Kirubel Wieland | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 12.03.10 | SUI | ||
7.29 | 7f1 | Silas Rickenbach | LC Frauenfeld | 24.10.10 | SUI | ||
6.81 | 8f1 | Sandro Furrer | LAR Bischofszell | 15.11.09 | SUI | ||
6.12 | 9f1 | Jaron Hürzeler | Amriswil-Athletics | 10.08.09 | SUI | ||
6.10 | 10f1 | Silvan Held | LC Frauenfeld | 01.04.10 | SUI | ||
6.01 | 11f1 | Leon van der van der Veen | LC Frauenfeld | 03.03.09 | SUI | ||
5.99 | 12f1 | Elias Danneberg | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 20.02.10 | SUI | ||
5.81 | 13f1 | Andrin Ziegler | LC Frauenfeld | 16.05.10 | SUI | ||
5.79 | 14f1 | Claudio Streit | LC Schaffhausen | 28.10.10 | SUI | ||
5.38 | 15f1 | Fabio Haag | TV Eschlikon | 12.12.10 | SUI | ||
5.12 | 16f1 | Vincent Paset | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 02.07.09 | SUI | ||
4.18 | 17f1 | Liam Rieder | Amriswil-Athletics | 15.01.10 | SUI | ||
3.97 | 18f1 | Cedric Berger | LAR Bischofszell | 10.08.10 | SUI |
Diskus 1.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41.44 | 1f1 | Nils Grob | TV St. Peterzell | 19.03.07 | SUI | ||
38.27 | 2f1 | Jerome Berger | LAR Bischofszell | 01.09.07 | SUI | ||
38.04 | 3f1 | Noel Laurin Witzig | LAR Bischofszell | 08.07.07 | SUI | ||
33.84 | 4f1 | Marc Signer | LC Frauenfeld | 25.02.07 | SUI | ||
31.83 | 5f1 | Esteban Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 02.09.07 | SUI | ||
27.76 | 6f1 | Sarel Femminis | LAR Bischofszell | 08.09.08 | SUI | ||
26.95 | 7f1 | Raphael Kiebler | LAR Bischofszell | 28.03.07 | SUI | ||
25.99 | 8f1 | Jannik Haubenschmid | LA Seerücken | 26.10.08 | SUI | ||
20.64 | 9f1 | Gian Goldinger | LAR Bischofszell | 08.04.08 | SUI | ||
20.18 | 10f1 | Raphael Ettlin | LC Frauenfeld | 03.04.08 | SUI | ||
20.04 | 11f1 | Ruben Suremann | LAR Bischofszell | 04.05.09 | SUI | ||
20.03 | 12f1 | Nils Saameli | LC Frauenfeld | 21.09.08 | SUI | ||
18.71 | 13f1 | Neverin Heim | LAR Bischofszell | 28.09.08 | SUI |
Diskus 0.75 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.27 | 1f1 | Santiago Höpli | LA Seerücken | 12.05.09 | SUI | ||
24.14 | 2f1 | Laurice Egger | LA Seerücken | 26.02.09 | SUI | ||
23.98 | 3f1 | Severin Schnorf | LC Frauenfeld | 25.04.09 | SUI | ||
21.60 | 4f1 | Sandro Furrer | LAR Bischofszell | 15.11.09 | SUI | ||
21.19 | 5f1 | Andrin Gloor | LAR Bischofszell | 11.06.09 | SUI | ||
20.92 | 6f1 | Nino Eugster | LAR Bischofszell | 02.12.09 | SUI | ||
19.47 | 7f1 | Max Müller | LC Frauenfeld | 30.03.09 | SUI | ||
18.93 | 8f1 | Silas Rickenbach | LC Frauenfeld | 24.10.10 | SUI | ||
18.68 | 9f1 | Emil Gentsch | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 17.01.09 | GER | ||
14.61 | 10f1 | Andrin Ziegler | LC Frauenfeld | 16.05.10 | SUI | ||
14.55 | 11f1 | Elias Reist | STV Berg | 26.04.09 | SUI | ||
13.98 | 12f1 | Claudio Streit | LC Schaffhausen | 28.10.10 | SUI | ||
13.66 | 13f1 | Jaron Hürzeler | Amriswil-Athletics | 10.08.09 | SUI |
Hammer 7.26 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55.37 | 1f1 | Noah Fleischmann | STV Lachen | 01.02.99 | SUI |
Hammer 6.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63.37 | 1f1 | Lars Wolfisberg | LC Luzern | 24.04.03 | SUI |
Hammer 4.00 kg
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.81 | 1f1 | Nils Saameli | LC Frauenfeld | 21.09.08 | SUI |
Speer 800 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56.67 | 2f1 | Patrick Manser | LV Winterthur | 17.02.95 | SUI | ||
51.30 | 4f1 | Joel Gasser | KTV Wil LA | 11.08.03 | SUI | ||
49.27 | 5f1 | Luca Maly | LAR Bischofszell | 28.09.03 | SUI | ||
48.81 | 6f1 | Dejan Devic | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 13.05.94 | HUN | ||
47.65 | 7f1 | Sandro De Stefani | LAR Bischofszell | 01.08.03 | SUI |
Speer 700 gr
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49.64 | 1f1 | Simon Hanselmann | Amriswil-Athletics | 05.02.06 | SUI | ||
48.59 | 2f1 | Jamie Buob | Amriswil-Athletics | 24.05.05 | SUI | ||
43.06 | f1 | Michael Lüthi | LC Schaffhausen | 15.08.05 | SUI | ||
42.49 | 3f1 | Livio Maly | LAR Bischofszell | 26.05.06 | SUI | ||
42.12 | 4f1 | Livio Rickenbach | LC Frauenfeld | 22.11.06 | SUI | ||
40.03 | 5f1 | Flurin Hodel | LC Frauenfeld | 24.04.05 | SUI | ||
35.83 | 6f1 | Erik Saameli | LC Frauenfeld | 26.02.06 | SUI |
Ball 200 g
Mark | Rank | Athlete | Club | Birthdate | Nationality | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37.37 | 1f1 | Janis Gloor | LAR Bischofszell | 04.08.11 | SUI | ||
37.03 | 2f1 | Sven Storchenegger | LC Frauenfeld | 02.07.11 | SUI | ||
36.20 | 3f1 | Nathanael Helbling | LC Frauenfeld | 04.04.12 | SUI | ||
34.60 | 4f1 | Jano Eugster | LAR Bischofszell | 20.12.12 | SUI | ||
34.57 | 5f1 | Kilian Held | LC Frauenfeld | 28.06.11 | SUI | ||
34.50 | 1f1 | Felix Danneberg | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 18.01.13 | SUI | ||
32.20 | 6f1 | Jon Zahnd | LC Frauenfeld | 23.01.11 | SUI | ||
31.65 | 7f1 | Mael Binder | LC Frauenfeld | 08.04.11 | SUI | ||
30.30 | 8f1 | Nico Gubler | LC Frauenfeld | 31.07.11 | SUI | ||
28.17 | 9f1 | Jaron Kurz | LC Frauenfeld | 18.04.11 | SUI | ||
27.17 | 10f1 | Noel Kozel | LAR Bischofszell | 28.09.11 | SUI | ||
27.02 | 11f1 | Louis Uberto | LC Frauenfeld | 08.11.11 | SUI | ||
26.77 | 2f1 | Henri Balzien | Amriswil-Athletics | 09.04.13 | SUI | ||
26.67 | 12f1 | Nevio Zeller | LC Frauenfeld | 01.10.12 | SUI | ||
26.24 | 3f1 | Noé Burkhart | LC Frauenfeld | 16.10.13 | SUI | ||
26.20 | 13f1 | Jaron Wehrli | LC Frauenfeld | 25.07.11 | SUI | ||
26.16 | 4f1 | Mathias Conte | LC Frauenfeld | 29.11.13 | SUI | ||
25.89 | 14f1 | Cailean Biefer | LC Frauenfeld | 26.06.12 | SUI | ||
25.83 | 5f1 | Amael Wehrli | LC Frauenfeld | 13.06.13 | SUI | ||
25.81 | 15f1 | Raffael Kurzemann | LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen | 11.08.11 | AUT | ||
25.77 | 16f1 | Joshua Lanker | LA Seerücken | 06.07.11 | SUI | ||
25.28 | 17f1 | Julian Strasser | LC Frauenfeld | 14.03.12 | SUI | ||
24.95 | 18f1 | Leonhard Conte | LC Frauenfeld | 29.03.12 | SUI | ||
24.19 | 6f1 | Glen Möller | TV Eschlikon | 08.03.14 | SUI | ||
23.87 | 19f1 | Scott Riedel | LC Frauenfeld | 08.09.12 | GER | ||
23.62 | 7f1 | Robin Rohner | LC Frauenfeld | 02.01.14 | SUI | ||
22.16 | 20f1 | Emanuel Messmer | LC Frauenfeld | 29.11.12 | SUI | ||
21.93 | 21f1 | Sebastien Lossen | LC Frauenfeld | 20.11.12 | SUI | ||
21.60 | 22f1 | Benjamin Fuchs | LC Frauenfeld | 20.08.11 | SUI | ||
21.53 | 8f1 | Luca Nzaah Nzaah Motassi | Amriswil-Athletics | 21.06.13 | SUI | ||
21.26 | 9f1 | Adam Bouzerouata | LC Frauenfeld | 10.08.13 | SUI | ||
20.70 | 10f1 | Camillo Forster | LAR Bischofszell | 15.07.13 | SUI | ||
20.60 | 11f1 | Tim Sträuli | LC Frauenfeld | 07.03.13 | SUI | ||
16.14 | 23f1 | Jonah Odermatt | LC Frauenfeld | 07.09.12 | SUI | ||
15.15 | 12f1 | Lio David Stojan | Amriswil-Athletics | 26.03.15 | SUI |