Offene Liechtensteiner Landesmeisterschaften 2020

Schaan - 12.09.2020

Women

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.631.912Nadine StüberTurnverein Triesen10.02.05LIE 
10.652.913Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
10.711.614Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
10.741.922Cosima RischTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.02.05SUI 
10.762.923Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
10.790.711Livia Noelle ZahnBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.04.06SUI 
10.830.721Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
10.960.731Mia MenegolaSTV Au SG21.01.06SUI 
10.970.741Fiona Lendikids+athletics22.02.06LIE 
11.431.634Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
11.640.751Mia-Lena HuonderTV Thusis11.03.06SUI 
11.951.644Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
11.991.942Carlotta LangthalerTV Eschen-Mauren28.09.06LIE 
12.242.933Jasmine BütikoferLC Furttal ZH-Nord12.05.06SUI 
12.692.943Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
14.121.654Giovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.312.611Jana BlumenthalTV Thusis31.01.06SUI 
12.482.621Talissa KlegerLAG Gossau13.01.04SUI 
12.600.412Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
12.662.631Stella DerungsAJ TV Landquart30.04.05SUI 
12.802.311Sarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI 
13.350.711Alessandra De CarliLV Wettingen-Baden07.06.92SUI 
13.381.812Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
13.592.321Annalena RischLC Vaduz12.06.01LIE 
13.621.822Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
13.892.023Sina GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.08.03SUI 
14.021.812Alina MotzerKTV Oberriet05.05.04SUI 
15.302.341Jasmine SolcàAtletica Tenero 9027.03.01SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.781.411Desirèe RegazzoniFG Malcantone27.01.04SUI 
25.901.111Lisa HanhartLC Frauenfeld31.01.98SUI 
26.921.421Sarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI 
27.622.112Alessandra De CarliLV Wettingen-Baden07.06.92SUI 
27.770.511Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
27.801.431Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
28.061.441Gaia LorenzettiFG Malcantone29.05.02SUI 
28.312.122Ramona FankhauserKTV Bütschwil27.06.00SUI 
28.540.531Sina GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.08.03SUI 
28.871.932Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
29.011.131Sibylle HollensteinKTV Bütschwil01.07.00SUI 
30.350.551Lara SgierKTV Oberriet20.07.04SUI 
32.821.461Jasmine SolcàAtletica Tenero 9027.03.01SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:22.76 11Noémie AnderhubAUDACIA Leichtathletik18.11.03SUI 
2:25.28 21Emilia SchwarzTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.01.07GER 
2:28.19 11Lea HungenbühlerSTV Marbach SG03.07.02SUI 
2:29.40 12Muriel WegmüllerGerbersport27.06.03SUI 
2:30.46 22Nadine StüberTurnverein Triesen10.02.05LIE 
2:31.74 32Sienna ZobelTurnverein Triesen13.11.07LIE 
2:42.54 31Linda MaurhoferLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.11.03SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.57 1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
1.54 2Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
1.50 1Jule ZitterAtletica Tenero 9012.11.02GER 
1.45 3Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
1.45 5Andrea SaxerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies08.07.01SUI 
1.40 4Jessica AcklinTV Stein (AG)10.02.08SUI 
1.40 4Tijana MarjanacTV Stein (AG)04.03.05SUI 
1.40 6Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
1.35 6Norina DeflorinLC Schaan24.11.02SUI 
1.30 7Jule InsinnaLC Schaan07.10.03LIE 
1.25 7Emilie ZitterAtletica Tenero 9014.09.05GER 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.311.11Cosima RischTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.02.05SUI 
5.261.12Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
5.231.41Sarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI 
5.221.13Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
5.091.42Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
5.071.42Vanessa StrebelKTV Altendorf05.02.02SUI 
5.041.43Annalena RischLC Vaduz12.06.01LIE 
4.941.44Andrea SaxerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies08.07.01SUI 
4.931.14Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
4.841.15Livia Noelle ZahnBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.04.06SUI 
4.841.16Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
4.811.17Nadine StüberTurnverein Triesen10.02.05LIE 
4.781.18Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
4.741.43Alina MotzerKTV Oberriet05.05.04SUI 
4.711.19Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
4.651.111Mia MenegolaSTV Au SG21.01.06SUI 
4.651.110Mia-Lena HuonderTV Thusis11.03.06SUI 
4.601.45Lara SgierKTV Oberriet20.07.04SUI 
4.561.46Zyra StrebelKTV Altendorf05.03.04SUI 
4.451.47Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
4.441.48Jule ZitterAtletica Tenero 9012.11.02GER 
4.431.47Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
4.421.112Fiona Lendikids+athletics22.02.06LIE 
4.221.114Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
4.101.116Carlotta LangthalerTV Eschen-Mauren28.09.06LIE 
4.011.119Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
3.991.120Nadia GeserLAG Gossau21.07.06SUI 
3.921.121Lena HaslerTV Eschen-Mauren13.10.06LIE 
3.851.412Jasmine SolcàAtletica Tenero 9027.03.01SUI 
3.841.49Paola GrübelTV Eschen-Mauren08.12.04LIE 
3.781.122Jasmine BütikoferLC Furttal ZH-Nord12.05.06SUI 
3.761.123Emilie ZitterAtletica Tenero 9014.09.05GER 
3.151.124Giovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.57 1Jule InsinnaLC Schaan07.10.03LIE 
9.36 2Norina DeflorinLC Schaan24.11.02SUI 
9.33 3Laura RheinbergerLC Schaan07.03.97LIE 
7.98 4Heidi BüglerSTV Höri01.12.73SUI 
7.97 2Annalena RischLC Vaduz12.06.01LIE 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.93 1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
10.79 2Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
10.19 3Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI 
9.57 5Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
8.98 6Leandra MeliTV Mels14.05.06SUI 
8.62 7Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
8.53 4Paola GrübelTV Eschen-Mauren08.12.04LIE 
8.47 8Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
8.39 6Maria WürzFG Malcantone16.04.03SUI 
8.27 10Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
8.13 11Noemie GächterLGB Bodensee14.07.06SUI 
7.80 12Lena HaslerTV Eschen-Mauren13.10.06LIE 
7.34 14Giovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA 
7.31 15Mia HobiTV Mels25.06.06SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.18 1Jule InsinnaLC Schaan07.10.03LIE 
36.69 2Laura RheinbergerLC Schaan07.03.97LIE 
35.78 3Sandra LeimgruberTV Stein (AG)02.06.95SUI 
33.96 1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
32.48 4Anouk StiegerLC Frauenfeld13.05.00SUI 
31.73 1Vanessa StrebelKTV Altendorf05.02.02SUI 
29.94 2Zyra StrebelKTV Altendorf05.03.04SUI 
26.71 5Norina DeflorinLC Schaan24.11.02SUI 
24.30 6Heidi BüglerSTV Höri01.12.73SUI 
23.27 2Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 

Diskus 0.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
29.92 1Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
29.41 2Tijana MarjanacTV Stein (AG)04.03.05SUI 
26.37 3Emilie ZitterAtletica Tenero 9014.09.05GER 
25.52 4Leoni FriedelLC Furttal ZH-Nord09.05.06SUI 
24.91 5Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
24.17 6Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
22.81 7Nadia GeserLAG Gossau21.07.06SUI 
20.36 8Jessica AcklinTV Stein (AG)10.02.08SUI 
17.94 9Jasmine BütikoferLC Furttal ZH-Nord12.05.06SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.09 1Laura RheinbergerLC Schaan07.03.97LIE 
31.88 2Annalena RischLC Vaduz12.06.01LIE 
27.75 3Jule ZitterAtletica Tenero 9012.11.02GER 
25.10 4Heidi BüglerSTV Höri01.12.73SUI 
23.91 4Nicole AeschlimannLC Regensdorf05.04.01SUI 
18.55 5Daniela SteffenTV Herzogenbuchsee21.03.77SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.33 1Janine StraubLGB Bodensee04.07.03SUI 
32.98 2Kim GlausLV Winterthur08.05.04SUI 
28.39 3Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
28.22 4Maria WürzFG Malcantone16.04.03SUI 
24.73 5Alina MotzerKTV Oberriet05.05.04SUI 
24.39 6Paola GrübelTV Eschen-Mauren08.12.04LIE 
21.12 8Lara SgierKTV Oberriet20.07.04SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.44 1Julia RohrerLC Schaan27.01.05LIE 
45.57 2Selina CapaulBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.06SUI 
36.80 3Sina LehmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach04.08.05SUI 
34.25 4Bianca SpenglerLC Uster27.03.05SUI 
33.14 6Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
32.67 7Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
29.50 8Emilie ZitterAtletica Tenero 9014.09.05GER 
28.93 9Livia Noelle ZahnBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.04.06SUI 
28.84 10Leandra MeliTV Mels14.05.06SUI 
28.03 11Michelle ContiLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.03.06SUI 
26.78 12Tijana MarjanacTV Stein (AG)04.03.05SUI 
26.77 13Nadia GeserLAG Gossau21.07.06SUI 
25.84 14Annika FlaterTV Mels24.05.06SUI 
25.63 15Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
25.54 16Cosima RischTV Buttikon-Schübelbach13.02.05SUI 
23.33 19Jessica AcklinTV Stein (AG)10.02.08SUI 
23.00 20Lena HaslerTV Eschen-Mauren13.10.06LIE 
20.96 21Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
18.70 22Mia HobiTV Mels25.06.06SUI 
17.60 23Fiona Lendikids+athletics22.02.06LIE 
16.47 24Giovanna ContinoAtletica Tenero 9008.09.06ITA 

Men

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.031.112Justin TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.04.05SUI 
10.091.122Alessandro MorcianoLC Vaduz10.04.05LIE 
10.181.132Roman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
10.271.011Frank ThelerTV Stein (AG)03.03.05SUI 
10.751.142Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
10.861.031Enea GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.02.06SUI 
11.991.041Noé MeierLC Regensdorf04.11.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.261.211Nico GrafLAG Gossau23.07.02SUI 
11.301.211Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
11.361.811Philipp HandlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich08.10.91SUI 
11.412.312Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
11.591.124Marco SimeonHochwacht Zug19.06.00SUI 
11.811.831Gianmaria LeoneBTV Aarau Athletics19.01.95SUI 
11.831.134Lorenz LenherrSTV Gams22.07.98SUI 
12.041.221Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
12.051.231Ramon MaierLC Schaan09.04.04LIE 
12.442.322David MessinaFG Malcantone10.01.04SUI 
12.551.241Luc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 
12.631.241Felix JungAtletica Tenero 9023.08.02GER 
13.261.742Adrian KrahnLaufgruppe Cham Track27.11.68SUI 
15.321.851Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.960.811Cian EhrismannLC Rapperswil-Jona04.02.93SUI 
23.081.311Nico GrafLAG Gossau23.07.02SUI 
23.121.212Marco SimeonHochwacht Zug19.06.00SUI 
23.422.211Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
24.000.831Gianmaria LeoneBTV Aarau Athletics19.01.95SUI 
24.542.221Ramon MaierLC Schaan09.04.04LIE 
24.562.231Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
24.951.331Felix JungAtletica Tenero 9023.08.02GER 
25.512.241David MessinaFG Malcantone10.01.04SUI 
27.280.841Adrian KrahnLaufgruppe Cham Track27.11.68SUI 
32.241.222Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:59.89 11Erik ScheggKTV Oberriet28.12.00SUI 
2:01.01 21Kolja SchönKTV Wil LA19.04.00SUI 
2:08.57 11Nils ArniGerbersport05.05.01SUI 
2:14.16 41Cian EhrismannLC Rapperswil-Jona04.02.93SUI 
2:14.61 11Ramón ChristenLV Wettingen-Baden29.05.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.77 1Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
1.61 1Justin TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.04.05SUI 
1.60 2Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
1.55 3Felix JungAtletica Tenero 9023.08.02GER 
1.55 1Ramon MaierLC Schaan09.04.04LIE 
1.45 3Jonas WeissenhoferLC Vaduz25.07.06LIE 
1.40 4Roman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
1.35 5Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
1.30 6Noé MeierLC Regensdorf04.11.06SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.171.91Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
6.141.9Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
6.142.52Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
5.932.33Ramon MaierLC Schaan09.04.04LIE 
5.821.78Lorenz LenherrSTV Gams22.07.98SUI 
5.801.01Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
5.801.3Ramon MaierLC Schaan09.04.04LIE 
5.601.02Alessandro MorcianoLC Vaduz10.04.05LIE 
5.201.710Fabian HaldnerLC Vaduz18.03.92LIE 
5.161.03Frank ThelerTV Stein (AG)03.03.05SUI 
5.151.04Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
5.091.52Felix JungAtletica Tenero 9023.08.02GER 
5.091.06Justin TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.04.05SUI 
4.801.07Jonas WeissenhoferLC Vaduz25.07.06LIE 
4.631.08Marwin JetzerTV Otelfingen06.08.06SUI 
4.591.09Andreas LechlerLAR TV Rüti24.12.06SUI 
4.591.010Ben SegerLC Schaan07.04.07LIE 
3.761.711Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.90 6Walter RohrerLC Schaan15.04.68SUI 
9.60 8Urs SimeonHochwacht Zug19.05.70SUI 
8.84 10Patrick InsinnaLC Schaan21.02.71LIE 
7.91 11Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.41 1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
13.50 2Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
12.55 3Fabian KlaiberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten11.01.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.74 1Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
11.12 2Luc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.67 2Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
11.67 1Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI 
10.42 4Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
9.91 5Frank ThelerTV Stein (AG)03.03.05SUI 
8.73 6Enea GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik23.02.06SUI 
7.60 8Alessandro MorcianoLC Vaduz10.04.05LIE 
7.35 9Marwin JetzerTV Otelfingen06.08.06SUI 

Diskus 2.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
37.75 3Gianrico GadientTV Wohlen AG10.08.99SUI 
26.67 8Urs SimeonHochwacht Zug19.05.70SUI 
26.32 9Patrick InsinnaLC Schaan21.02.71LIE 
25.04 10Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 
24.43 11Walter RohrerLC Schaan15.04.68SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.64 1Ramon HegnerKTV Wil LA25.11.02SUI 
40.59 2Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
39.86 3Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.06 1Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
31.80 2Luc ThommenLAR TV Rüti28.06.04LIE 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.62 1Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI 
28.44 2Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
28.23 3Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
23.37 4Ben SegerLC Schaan07.04.07LIE 
20.10 5Alessandro MorcianoLC Vaduz10.04.05LIE 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.45 3Lorenz LenherrSTV Gams22.07.98SUI 
39.66 5Walter RohrerLC Schaan15.04.68SUI 
38.65 2Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
37.95 3Fabian KlaiberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten11.01.02SUI 
31.72 8Urs SimeonHochwacht Zug19.05.70SUI 
26.01 9Pino PilottoLC Luzern17.05.52SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
54.71 1Jamiro PassamontiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil21.07.03SUI 
49.43 2Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.21 1Tizian BruggmannTV Mels16.02.06SUI 
40.77 2Roman FrischknechtTV Teufen18.04.05SUI 
36.30 3Frank ThelerTV Stein (AG)03.03.05SUI 
33.19 4Jonas WeissenhoferLC Vaduz25.07.06LIE 
32.90 5Alessandro MarchicaLC Regensdorf29.06.05SUI 
32.64 6Alessandro MorcianoLC Vaduz10.04.05LIE 
28.98 8Marwin JetzerTV Otelfingen06.08.06SUI 
23.97 9Roman MingotLC Regensdorf16.06.06SUI 
17.35 10Noé MeierLC Regensdorf04.11.06SUI