Offene Bündner Einkampf-Leichtathletikmeisterschaften 2023

Chur - 30.09.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.27 1fGianna CaduschBTV Chur Leichtathletik19.11.10SUI 
8.30 1r2Gianna CaduschBTV Chur Leichtathletik19.11.10SUI 
8.61 3r4Vanessa KoblerTV Mels16.05.11SUI 
8.63 7fVanessa KoblerTV Mels16.05.11SUI 
8.67 5r7Felisia-Esmeralda PalmyTV Thusis06.01.10SUI 
8.68 5fFelisia-Esmeralda PalmyTV Thusis06.01.10SUI 
8.83 9fElena van der van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
8.84 8r1Jula SchwedhelmLC Regensdorf23.09.10GER 
8.88 7fIsabel KindleTurnverein Triesen17.02.12LIE 
8.92 10r3Elena van der van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
8.92 1r5Isabel KindleTurnverein Triesen17.02.12LIE 
8.93 10fJula SchwedhelmLC Regensdorf23.09.10GER 
8.97 11fMalea FischerSTV Marbach SG25.12.10SUI 
8.98 11r2Malea FischerSTV Marbach SG25.12.10SUI 
9.09 14r7Sina SturzeneggerTV Mels07.07.11SUI 
9.13 15r7Sarah RuppTV Mels31.08.11SUI 
9.19 17r3Mia WallimannAJ TV Landquart20.09.11SUI 
9.28 20r2Marie GöldiAJ TV Landquart20.12.11SUI 
9.33 26r4Aline HerrmannTV Mels12.09.10SUI 
9.47 30r3Anja HolzingerAJ TV Landquart19.10.11SUI 
9.55 32r6Nina GöldiAJ TV Landquart20.12.11SUI 
9.71 33r2Leonie BurriAJ TV Landquart24.03.11SUI 
9.98 16r1Melanie HerrmannTV Mels03.05.13SUI 
10.09 36r1Josephine BreitzkeLAV Glarus02.08.11GER 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.831.21fLena ScherrerAJ TV Landquart05.01.08SUI 
10.851.21r4Lena ScherrerAJ TV Landquart05.01.08SUI 
10.851.47fLea ZüstLAV Glarus22.10.09SUI 
10.911.48fVanessa FeuzLAV Glarus15.09.08SUI 
10.931.22r4Lara LaagerLAV Glarus29.07.08SUI 
10.941.73r6Vanessa FeuzLAV Glarus15.09.08SUI 
10.970.24r1Lea ZüstLAV Glarus22.10.09SUI 
10.981.49fNicole RickenbacherLAV Glarus15.02.08SUI 
11.021.22fLara LaagerLAV Glarus29.07.08SUI 
11.030.65r2Nicole RickenbacherLAV Glarus15.02.08SUI 
11.041.410fMarina-Nina MinderSK Langnau28.02.09SUI 
11.081.36r3Marina-Nina MinderSK Langnau28.02.09SUI 
11.101.23fJenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
11.180.07r5Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
11.180.67r7Aline MetzlerSTV Balgach31.07.09SUI 
11.211.411fAline MetzlerSTV Balgach31.07.09SUI 
11.280.611r7Marion KoblerTV Mels06.09.09SUI 
11.341.412fMarion KoblerTV Mels06.09.09SUI 
11.340.215r1Romy InsinnaLC Schaan21.03.08LIE 
11.530.619r2Laila PaganiniBTV Chur Leichtathletik05.04.08SUI 
11.721.726r6Liv KnechtLAV Glarus01.11.09SUI 
11.971.330r3Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
12.040.631r2Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
12.110.033r5Leandra StutzBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.09.08SUI 
12.290.236r1Laura Maria ChiabertoTV Eschen-Mauren10.05.09LIE 
12.460.637r2Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.531.11fMara KernBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.02.06SUI 
12.90-0.21r2Mara KernBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.02.06SUI 
13.00-0.32r1Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
13.091.12fFiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
13.16-0.33r1Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
13.40-0.34r1Celina MerzLC Vaduz14.02.07SUI 
13.46-0.11r1Nadine StüberTurnverein Triesen10.02.05LIE 
13.82-0.25r2Fiona LendiLC Vaduz22.02.06LIE 
14.07-0.27r2Athina RothTurnverein Triesen04.08.08LIE 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.60 1f1Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
1.54 2f1Selina PaganiniAJ TV Landquart24.04.07SUI 
1.47 2f1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
1.47 2f1Felisia-Esmeralda PalmyTV Thusis06.01.10SUI 
1.41 3f1Laila PaganiniBTV Chur Leichtathletik05.04.08SUI 
1.38 5f1Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
1.35 6f1Laura Maria ChiabertoTV Eschen-Mauren10.05.09LIE 
1.35 6f1Sarah RuppTV Mels31.08.11SUI 
1.30 3f1Athina RothTurnverein Triesen04.08.08LIE 
1.30 8f1Marion KoblerTV Mels06.09.09SUI 
1.30 8f1Vanessa KoblerTV Mels16.05.11SUI 
1.30 10f1Mea CadalbertBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.01.09SUI 
1.20 12f1Emma ZiltenerAJ TV Landquart21.08.11SUI 
1.15 13f1Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.700.91f1Lia LuzioBTV Chur Leichtathletik04.10.04SUI 
5.330.41f1Julia ThalmannLC Vaduz11.06.03SUI 
5.300.41f1Léonie HochreutenerLA Speicher18.07.07SUI 
5.200.92f1Mara KernBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.02.06SUI 
5.020.73f1Fiona MattTV Eschen-Mauren02.09.09LIE 
4.930.71f1Aline MetzlerSTV Balgach31.07.09SUI 
4.920.14f1Lena ScherrerAJ TV Landquart05.01.08SUI 
4.921.12f1Vanessa FeuzLAV Glarus15.09.08SUI 
4.92-0.23f1Lea ZüstLAV Glarus22.10.09SUI 
4.800.44f1Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
4.611.37f1Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
4.590.58f1Romy InsinnaLC Schaan21.03.08LIE 
4.430.810f1Marion KoblerTV Mels06.09.09SUI 
4.380.911f1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
4.340.812f1Liv KnechtLAV Glarus01.11.09SUI 
4.320.57f1Athina RothTurnverein Triesen04.08.08LIE 
4.190.717f1Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
4.150.718f1Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
4.140.920f1Laura Maria ChiabertoTV Eschen-Mauren10.05.09LIE 
4.110.921f1Mea CadalbertBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.01.09SUI 
3.870.425f1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.17 1f1Gianna CaduschBTV Chur Leichtathletik19.11.10SUI 
4.87 2f1Lena BissigLAV Glarus20.03.10SUI 
4.67 4f1Felisia-Esmeralda PalmyTV Thusis06.01.10SUI 
4.59 5f1Elena van der van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
4.55 6f1Malea FischerSTV Marbach SG25.12.10SUI 
4.51 7f1Vanessa KoblerTV Mels16.05.11SUI 
4.26 16f1Jula SchwedhelmLC Regensdorf23.09.10GER 
4.19 18f1Aline HerrmannTV Mels12.09.10SUI 
4.11 21f1Mia WallimannAJ TV Landquart20.09.11SUI 
4.10 22f1Emma ZiltenerAJ TV Landquart21.08.11SUI 
4.08 24f1Marie GöldiAJ TV Landquart20.12.11SUI 
4.06 26f1Sina SturzeneggerTV Mels07.07.11SUI 
4.04 28f1Sarah RuppTV Mels31.08.11SUI 
3.95 31f1Nina GöldiAJ TV Landquart20.12.11SUI 
3.75 35f1Josephine BreitzkeLAV Glarus02.08.11GER 
3.75 36f1Leonie BurriAJ TV Landquart24.03.11SUI 
3.73 37f1Anja HolzingerAJ TV Landquart19.10.11SUI 
3.49 15f1Melanie HerrmannTV Mels03.05.13SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.51 1f1Lucia AcklinLV Fricktal25.08.06SUI 
10.88 2f1Celina MerzLC Vaduz14.02.07SUI 
10.52 1f1Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
10.23 3f1Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
9.61 2f1Romy InsinnaLC Schaan21.03.08LIE 
9.45 4f1Selina PaganiniAJ TV Landquart24.04.07SUI 
9.34 1f1Elena van der van der MaatSTV Balgach21.02.10SUI 
9.15 3f1Marina-Nina MinderSK Langnau28.02.09SUI 
9.08 4f1Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
8.69 6f1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
8.32 5f1Annmarie KindleTurnverein Triesen28.10.09LIE 
8.08 3f1Sarah RuppTV Mels31.08.11SUI 
8.00 4f1Gianna CaduschBTV Chur Leichtathletik19.11.10SUI 
7.95 6f1Athina RothTurnverein Triesen04.08.08LIE 
7.89 7f1Leandra StutzBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.09.08SUI 
7.72 5f1Felisia-Esmeralda PalmyTV Thusis06.01.10SUI 
7.70 6f1Malea FischerSTV Marbach SG25.12.10SUI 
7.64 8f1Laura Maria ChiabertoTV Eschen-Mauren10.05.09LIE 
7.30 10f1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
7.24 12f1Jara DerungsBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.10.09SUI 
7.09 9f1Jula SchwedhelmLC Regensdorf23.09.10GER 
6.54 13f1Emma ZiltenerAJ TV Landquart21.08.11SUI 
6.26 14f1Mea CadalbertBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.01.09SUI 
6.19 17f1Mia WallimannAJ TV Landquart20.09.11SUI 
5.82 19f1Aline HerrmannTV Mels12.09.10SUI 
4.89 23f1Leonie BurriAJ TV Landquart24.03.11SUI 

Kugel 2.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.90 11f1Melanie HerrmannTV Mels03.05.13SUI 

Ball 200 g

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
26.23 8f1Isabel KindleTurnverein Triesen17.02.12LIE 
21.70 13f1Melanie HerrmannTV Mels03.05.13SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.58 2fLionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
8.60 2r2Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
8.79 3r1Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
8.83 3fNoah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
8.91 7r1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
8.97 9r2Andrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE 
9.04 8fAndrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE 
9.30 8fElliot Niven KnechtLAV Glarus28.06.13SUI 
9.40 3r3Elliot Niven KnechtLAV Glarus28.06.13SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.620.51r3Fynn WyssAJ TV Landquart10.10.08SUI 
9.651.51fFynn WyssAJ TV Landquart10.10.08SUI 
9.981.52fMauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
10.050.92r2Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
10.621.14r1Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
10.630.95r2Marko StojanovicBTV Chur Leichtathletik04.09.09SUI 
10.731.54fMarko StojanovicBTV Chur Leichtathletik04.09.09SUI 
10.780.67fLivio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
10.831.18r1Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
10.850.69fSantiago SchädlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik26.06.09LIE 
10.930.99r2Elias RuppTV Mels25.10.09SUI 
11.051.110r1Santiago SchädlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik26.06.09LIE 
11.060.610fElias RuppTV Mels25.10.09SUI 
11.561.112r1Raul MattleKTV Oberriet14.03.08SUI 
11.620.611fRaul MattleKTV Oberriet14.03.08SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.381.01fEduardo Heiniger CascosAJ TV Landquart04.07.06SUI 
11.431.02fToren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
11.530.21r2Eduardo Heiniger CascosAJ TV Landquart04.07.06SUI 
11.580.02r1Toren Hewitt-FryLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach27.11.06SUI 
12.01-0.11r1Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
12.230.23r2Elia RuffnerAJ TV Landquart04.09.07SUI 
12.261.03fFlurin SchwarzBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.02.07SUI 
12.270.24r2Flurin SchwarzBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.02.07SUI 
12.401.04fYves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
12.520.05r1Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
12.730.08fLamek GhirmayLA Speicher26.06.06ERI 
12.740.29r2Lamek GhirmayLA Speicher26.06.06ERI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.88 1f1Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
1.76 1f1Eduardo Heiniger CascosAJ TV Landquart04.07.06SUI 
1.70 2f1Elia RuffnerAJ TV Landquart04.09.07SUI 
1.70 3f1Flurin SchwarzBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.02.07SUI 
1.65 1f1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
1.59 2f1Elias RuppTV Mels25.10.09SUI 
1.56 3f1Elias Marvin HoheneggerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.05.08LIE 
1.53 4f1Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
1.53 4f1Fynn WyssAJ TV Landquart10.10.08SUI 
1.45 8f1Raul MattleKTV Oberriet14.03.08SUI 
1.45 8f1Marko StojanovicBTV Chur Leichtathletik04.09.09SUI 
1.43 2f1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
1.35 3f1Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
1.35 3f1Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.571.21f1Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
6.530.11f1Eduardo Heiniger CascosAJ TV Landquart04.07.06SUI 
6.400.71f1Roland FauschAJ TV Landquart24.02.92SUI 
6.340.82f1Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 
5.931.01f1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
5.89-0.13f1Elia RuffnerAJ TV Landquart04.09.07SUI 
5.890.82f1Flurin SchwarzBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.02.07SUI 
5.550.05f1Lamek GhirmayLA Speicher26.06.06ERI 
5.380.92f1Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
5.151.33f1Fynn WyssAJ TV Landquart10.10.08SUI 
5.060.54f1Marko StojanovicBTV Chur Leichtathletik04.09.09SUI 
4.900.05f1Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
4.860.87f1Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
4.701.48f1Santiago SchädlerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik26.06.09LIE 
4.670.09f1Elias Marvin HoheneggerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.05.08LIE 
4.100.811f1Elias RuppTV Mels25.10.09SUI 
3.62-1.512f1Raul MattleKTV Oberriet14.03.08SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.61 3f1Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
4.59 5f1Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
4.45 8f1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
4.04 16f1Andrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE 
3.63 11f1Elliot Niven KnechtLAV Glarus28.06.13SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.41 1f1Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
13.23 2f1Joel RiesenLC Schaan08.07.04LIE 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.03 1f1Ben SegerLC Schaan07.04.07LIE 
11.81 2f1Flurin SchwarzBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.02.07SUI 
10.72 3f1Eduardo Heiniger CascosAJ TV Landquart04.07.06SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.71 1f1Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
11.56 2f1Mauro HutterKTV Oberriet26.03.08SUI 
11.25 3f1Livio VoglerTV Mels30.06.09SUI 
9.43 4f1Elias Marvin HoheneggerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik31.05.08LIE 
9.08 5f1Julian SchatzTurnverein Triesen28.09.09LIE 
7.22 6f1Raul MattleKTV Oberriet14.03.08SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.28 1f1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
9.09 3f1Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
8.16 4f1Lionel ScherrerTV Schaan / Leichtathletik11.03.11SUI 
5.95 7f1Andrin EugsterTV Eschen-Mauren09.11.10LIE