Offene Bündner Einkampf-Leichtathletikmeisterschaften 2023

Chur - 29.09.2023

Women

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:04.76 1r1Sienna ZobelTurnverein Triesen13.11.07LIE 
3:10.76 2r1Anna PhilippBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.07SUI 
3:11.49 1r1Romy PhilippBTV Chur Leichtathletik03.11.08SUI 
3:38.63 5r1Marie GöldiAJ TV Landquart20.12.11SUI 
3:41.99 8r1Nina GöldiAJ TV Landquart20.12.11SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
35.97 1f1Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
35.27 1f1Julia ThalmannLC Vaduz11.06.03SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
41.78 1f1Selina CapaulBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.02.06SUI 
36.46 2f1Selina PaganiniAJ TV Landquart24.04.07SUI 
29.69 3f1Lauren BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik08.03.06SUI 
24.50 5f1Athina RothTurnverein Triesen04.08.08LIE 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
33.31 1f1Liza LeuenbergerLV Wettingen-Baden12.02.12SUI 
33.05 2f1Annina MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach30.05.09SUI 
32.51 3f1Mia NadigTV Mels05.05.09SUI 
31.65 4f1Zoey ZobelTurnverein Triesen17.04.09LIE 
31.09 5f1Jenny Seraina GerberAJ TV Landquart06.08.08SUI 
29.94 2f1Felisia-Esmeralda PalmyTV Thusis06.01.10SUI 
27.16 7f1Elina LussiTV Eschen-Mauren09.04.09LIE 
26.12 8f1Malea FischerSTV Marbach SG25.12.10SUI 
21.83 10f1Mea CadalbertBTV Chur Leichtathletik25.01.09SUI 
20.54 13f1Jara DerungsBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.10.09SUI 
19.79 15f1Leandra StutzBTV Chur Leichtathletik16.09.08SUI 
10.91 10f1Emma ZiltenerAJ TV Landquart21.08.11SUI 

Men

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:49.73 1r1Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08NED 
2:52.15 1r1Alessandro TönzBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.09.07SUI 
3:05.78 1r1Juri PhilippBTV Chur Leichtathletik19.07.10SUI 
3:12.80 2r1Andrin ManserLAV Glarus11.12.09SUI 
3:22.80 4r1Flurin SchwarzBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.02.07SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
45.28 1f1Ben SegerLC Schaan07.04.07LIE 
38.80 2f1Yves MaagLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.05.07SUI 
35.27 3f1Flurin SchwarzBTV Chur Leichtathletik12.02.07SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.41 1f1Nico BinderTV St. Peterzell06.09.08SUI 
37.50 2f1Fynn WyssAJ TV Landquart10.10.08SUI 
25.94 3f1Andrin ManserLAV Glarus11.12.09SUI 

Speer 400 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
43.87 1f1Joel WeilerTV Brunnen29.04.10SUI 
40.74 2f1Luca BinderTV St. Peterzell13.04.10SUI 
36.53 3f1Enea ZahnoBTV Chur Leichtathletik19.02.10SUI 
31.30 4f1Juri PhilippBTV Chur Leichtathletik19.07.10SUI 
28.71 5f1Noah RothTurnverein Triesen01.03.11LIE 
27.42 6f1Manuel MetzlerSTV Balgach20.02.11SUI 
26.41 8f1David BaldaufTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.02.12SUI