OZB-Championships (U18/U20/Aktive)

8800 Thalwil - 30.08.2020

Women

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
25.181h1Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
25.46-0.91h1Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
25.472h1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
25.533h1Carina MeyerTV Maur17.04.02SUI 
26.60-0.92h1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
27.52-0.93h1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
27.58-0.94h1Anja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 
27.75-0.95h2Nina WickiLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.02.04SUI 
27.97-0.96h2Anouk GörgLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
28.08-0.97h2Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
28.41-0.98h1Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
28.73-1.99h3Anouk SchollenbergerTV Maur31.07.03SUI 
29.00-0.910h2Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI 
29.07-1.911h3Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
29.24-1.912h3Sina GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.08.03SUI 
29.64-1.913h3Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
30.92-1.914h3Tamara NeffLR TV Appenzell24.06.03SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.29-0.51fLara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
15.32-1.61h1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
15.34-1.62h1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
15.51-0.93h2Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
15.58-0.52fLiana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
15.65-0.53fLia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
15.71-1.64h1Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
15.83-1.65h1Carolina CoricBTV Aarau Athletics20.04.03SUI 
15.91-0.24fCarolina CoricBTV Aarau Athletics20.04.03SUI 
17.01-0.96h2Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
17.03-0.97h2Ariana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
17.14-0.25fAriana BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.04.03SUI 
17.54-0.26fLena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
17.61-0.98h2Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
19.82-0.27fIsabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.030.11h1Selina Von JackowskiLAS Old Boys Basel10.12.97SUI 
14.50-0.61fSelina Von JackowskiLAS Old Boys Basel10.12.97SUI 
14.93-0.62fYael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
14.94-0.63fLia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
15.160.12h1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
15.190.13h1Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
16.100.14h1Leonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
16.42-0.64fLeonie JosephLC Rapperswil-Jona11.07.01SUI 
16.620.15h1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
17.670.16h1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
18.27-0.65fMarie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
64.17 1h1Katelyn AdelLC Uster23.10.02IRL 
64.56 2h1Olivia KunzLC Kirchberg22.08.02SUI 
67.20 1h1Lisa LeutholdGG Bern18.03.04SUI 
68.29 2h1Alena GroggLGB Benken10.06.03SUI 
68.34 3h1Lotta FerberLeichtathletik Club Zürich23.10.03SUI 
69.10 3h1Fiona LeuenbergerLAS Old Boys Basel22.02.01SUI 
69.72 4h1Katja WidmerLV Zürcher Oberland17.07.99SUI 
70.78 4h1Lena LeutholdGG Bern18.03.04SUI 
71.70 5h1Ioanna Motschan-ArmenLAS Old Boys Basel10.05.97SUI 
72.39 5h1Nadine EngelsLAS Old Boys Basel23.04.04SUI 
73.93 6h1Philine PahlkeTV Maur27.03.04SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.50 1h1Lea FriedlosKTV Altendorf11.03.04SUI 
1.45 2h1Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI 
1.30 3h1Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.313.21h1Patricia SieberLC Brühl Leichtathletik13.02.96SUI 
11.21-1.62h1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
10.93-1.51h1Patricia SieberLC Brühl Leichtathletik13.02.96SUI 
10.461.01h1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
10.361.62h1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 

Diskus 1.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.85 1h1Jule InsinnaLC Schaan07.10.03LIE 
28.67 2h1Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
27.77 3h1Zyra StrebelKTV Altendorf05.03.04SUI 
25.20 4h1Sarah SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.04SUI 
24.09 5h1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
24.09 5h1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
23.32 7h1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
21.83 8h1Chiara CaflischLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.05.03SUI 

Men

200 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.941h1Nico GrafLAG Gossau23.07.02SUI 
23.17-1.51h1Mauro AegerterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.04SUI 
23.322h1Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
23.57-1.52h1Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
23.743h1Janic WeberTSV 2001 Rotkreuz28.03.99SUI 
23.784h1Alessio BüchiLC Regensdorf26.09.96SUI 
23.83-1.53h1Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03SUI 
24.025h1Cian EhrismannLC Rapperswil-Jona04.02.93SUI 
24.33-1.54h1Ramon FreiSTV Balgach06.08.04SUI 
24.836h1Timo SuterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.99SUI 
25.24-1.55h1Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.99-1.01fFabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
15.11-1.81h1Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
15.75-1.82h1Jérôme GmünderLAG Gossau16.10.03SUI 
15.84-1.02fJérôme GmünderLAG Gossau16.10.03SUI 
16.20-1.83h1Alex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03SUI 
16.21-1.03fSilvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
16.36-2.04h2Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
16.43-1.04fAlex DupinetLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.04.03SUI 
16.51-1.05fMatthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
17.18-2.05h2Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
17.21-2.06h2Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
19.83-1.06fTim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.210.61h1Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
15.310.62h1Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
16.480.63h1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.80 1h1Luca MartickeNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil22.06.98SUI 
53.82 2h1Lars WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich17.01.99SUI 
56.58 3h1Mischa GassLV Frenke13.03.96SUI 
57.23 4h2Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
58.26 5h1Sylvain RayroudStade Lausanne Athlétisme06.09.91SUI 
58.91 6h2Yanik BossiLC Kirchberg21.07.99SUI 
59.36 7h2Eric GalliBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik29.04.90SUI 
59.60 8h2Jan HellerLC Kirchberg26.07.97SUI 
60.27 9h1Patrick PfändlerLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.02.91SUI 
64.41 10h2James CullenLAS Old Boys Basel23.11.02USA 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.80 3f1Robyn OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik04.03.01SUI 
1.80 1f1Silvio SchlumpfLAR TV Rüti11.01.98SUI 
1.80 2f1Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
1.75 4f1Tobias BättigSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach06.02.02SUI 
1.70 1f1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
1.65 2f1Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
1.60 5f1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
1.25 6f1Marcel RitziTV Thalwil01.11.49SUI 

Drei

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.531.51h1Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
10.940.82h1Andrin OttigerLAG Gossau02.04.04SUI 

Diskus 1.75 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
39.03 1h1Silvan KusterTSV Galgenen16.11.01SUI 
38.97 2h1Leandros ManganasSTV Wollerau-Bäch19.05.01SUI 
34.23 3h1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
32.85 4h1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
30.04 5h1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
28.08 6h1Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 

Diskus 1.50 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
36.04 1h1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
35.77 2h1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
35.29 3h1Fabio SutterBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.09.03SUI 
34.42 4h1Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
32.15 5h1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI