OZB-Championships (U18/U20/Aktive)

8800 Thalwil - 29.08.2020

Women

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.910.21h1Cornelia HalbheerLV Winterthur16.08.92SUI 
11.98-0.71fCornelia HalbheerLV Winterthur16.08.92SUI 
12.010.22h1Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
12.130.23h1Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
12.14-0.72fLena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
12.190.24h1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
12.210.01fLia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
12.22-0.73fNora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
12.40-0.74fAnnik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
12.510.25h1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
12.530.26h1Corina GrünenfelderTV Wohlen AG07.01.95SUI 
12.54-0.17h2Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
12.611h1Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
12.620.02fTalissa KlegerLAG Gossau13.01.04SUI 
12.63-0.75fCorina GrünenfelderTV Wohlen AG07.01.95SUI 
12.65-0.18h2Léa PetròBTV Aarau Athletics11.07.96SUI 
12.79-0.97fLéa PetròBTV Aarau Athletics11.07.96SUI 
12.85-0.76fNicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
12.862h1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
12.863h1Talissa KlegerLAG Gossau13.01.04SUI 
12.880.03fLiana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
12.910.04fChiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
12.940.05fLena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
13.024h1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
13.05-0.19h2Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
13.060.55h3Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
13.21-0.210h3Ariane Emerence KrokoTV Kloten LA26.01.02SUI 
13.280.17fAnja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 
13.32-0.98fShoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
13.380.36h2Anouk GörgLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
13.39-0.211h3Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
13.417h1Anja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 
13.468h1Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
13.470.39h2Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
13.57-0.212h3Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
13.580.18fLia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
13.620.06fAnouk GörgLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
13.630.310h2Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
13.64-0.99fMarie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
13.65-0.113h2Chantal KollerLC Brühl Leichtathletik27.04.96SUI 
13.68-0.910fRiccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
13.730.311h2Nina WickiLeichtathletik Club Zürich06.02.04SUI 
13.73-0.214h3Carolin Alexa AndräLC Turicum04.03.91GER 
13.840.312h2Sina GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.08.03SUI 
13.850.19fSveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
13.930.513h3Janine HutterSTV Kriessern13.10.04SUI 
13.95-0.911fCarolin Alexa AndräLC Turicum04.03.91GER 
14.060.110fEmilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
14.190.111fSina GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.08.03SUI 
14.420.514h3Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
15.570.515h3Aicha AbdaouiTV Kloten LA07.11.04SUI 
16.740.516h3Lea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.20 1h1Aauri Lorena Bokesa AbiaLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.12.88ESP 
56.50 3h1Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
57.23 4h1Manuela KellerLV Wettingen-Baden08.06.97SUI 
58.59 1h1Deborah SteinlinLC Regensdorf19.12.04SUI 
59.52 5h1Shoelle BruhinTSV Galgenen09.09.99SUI 
61.13 2h1Kim KleinlogelLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
61.80 6h2Cécile KisslingLV Albis11.09.93SUI 
62.45 7h2Zoe KokLGB Benken07.10.01SUI 
63.19 8h2Sara BayerLC Turicum03.01.94SUI 
63.46 3h1Sarina SuhnerTV Herisau26.04.05SUI 
63.93 9h3Meryl-Georgina MeyerTV Wohlen AG04.06.97SUI 
64.14 10h2Kira WidmerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.06.02SUI 
64.43 11h3Janice StudlerLC Rapperswil-Jona22.05.01SUI 
65.42 12h3Lisa De PascaliStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.07.95SUI 
67.00 4h1Jael KupferschmidLC Regensdorf01.04.04SUI 
67.16 5h1Ornella PfisterLGB Benken17.04.03SUI 
68.51 13h3Sarah GeissmannTV Wohlen AG28.10.00SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:10.36 1h1Lea AmmannTV Thalwil28.02.02SUI 
2:11.22 2h1Sophie BaumannSTB Leichtathletik14.09.02SUI 
2:12.53 3h1Lilly NägeliLC Uster24.05.03SUI 
2:14.05 4h1Joëlle PauliLV Winterthur19.08.97SUI 
2:14.27 5h1Alisha RüeggerLeichtathletik Club Zürich29.08.04SUI 
2:14.55 6h1Selina UmmelBTV Aarau Athletics14.10.97SUI 
2:15.12 7h1Naomi Metting van RijnLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.08.94SUI 
2:15.49 8h1Natalia IsslerLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.08.06SUI 
2:16.21 9h1Juliette DutruyStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.05.03SUI 
2:17.33 10h2Alina SönningLV Albis21.04.00SUI 
2:17.51 12h2Aline GloorSTB Leichtathletik05.01.98SUI 
2:17.51 11h2Chloé RickenmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich01.04.00SUI 
2:18.38 13h1Danja BühlmannTV Wohlen AG13.06.92SUI 
2:18.87 14h2Salma DénervaudStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
2:19.16 15h2Nadine AllemannLC Meilen09.02.98SUI 
2:21.93 16h2Maëlle BöhlenStade Lausanne Athlétisme30.06.96SUI 
2:22.05 17h2Caterina RossettiLeichtathletik Club Zürich25.02.04ITA 
2:23.51 18h3Alena GroggLGB Benken10.06.03SUI 
2:24.05 19h2Nina MettlerTV Herisau03.08.03SUI 
2:24.16 20h2Noémie RappStade Lausanne Athlétisme07.05.04SUI 
2:27.55 21h3Nina GähwilerLC Rapperswil-Jona11.11.00SUI 
2:29.97 22h3Helen SchönbächlerLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.01.00SUI 
2:31.45 23h3Julie-Pearl MeyerTV Wohlen AG31.05.00SUI 
2:32.19 24h3Vivianne RutzLC Regensdorf07.09.99SUI 
2:32.34 25h3Célia DéglonStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.01.04SUI 
2:32.68 26h3Joëlle BachmannLC Regensdorf02.08.00SUI 
2:35.86 27h3Leana AbtTV Wohlen AG18.07.03SUI 
2:42.54 28h3Linda MaurhoferLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.11.03SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9:25.06 1h1Nicole EggerLV Langenthal10.03.85SUI 
9:53.26 2h2Michèle GantnerLC Vaduz28.11.89SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.51 1f1Lisa De MarcoAJ TV Landquart05.03.99SUI 
3.01 2f1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
2.46 1f1Eline OserTV Thalwil06.08.05SUI 
2.31 2f1Saya IfangerTV Thalwil20.09.08SUI 
2.16 3f1Melina HäuptliTV Thalwil01.10.07SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.100.01h1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
5.682h1Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
5.390.03h1Bianca HercigonjaLV Winterthur15.09.02SUI 
5.390.94h1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
5.360.55h1Nicole HöhenerTV Teufen10.07.99SUI 
5.340.46h1Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
5.190.21h1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
5.19-0.82h2Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
5.150.33h2Chiara LenziTV Teufen08.01.06SUI 
5.010.67h1Marie-Sophie KüblerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach15.07.99SUI 
4.980.04h1Julia ThalmannLC Vaduz11.06.03SUI 
4.970.05h2Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
4.93-0.26h1Lia LuzioTV Thusis04.10.04SUI 
4.831.58h1Mia ZimmermannLAS Old Boys Basel02.09.01SUI 
4.810.57h2Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
4.790.89h1Riccarda RütscheLC Rapperswil-Jona21.11.01SUI 
4.780.08h1Aline MorelliLC Meilen11.08.03SUI 
4.730.010h1Lena PeterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich09.08.04SUI 
4.730.011h1Janine HutterSTV Kriessern13.10.04SUI 
4.73-0.69h2Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI 
4.680.212h2Anouk GörgLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.10.03SUI 
4.660.013h2Anja BürgiLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach05.04.04SUI 
4.600.014h1Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI 
4.51-0.315h1Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
4.490.516h2Vanessa SutterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.03SUI 
4.460.417h1Sina GartmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik09.08.03SUI 
4.340.518h1Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
4.141.010h1Carolin Alexa AndräLC Turicum04.03.91GER 
4.090.019h2Lisa CollierTV Thalwil02.11.03SUI 
3.19-0.520h2Lea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.54 1h1Miryam MazenauerTV Teufen19.02.00SUI 
13.99 2h1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
11.13 3h1Melani MüllerLC Schaffhausen03.08.93SUI 
11.04 4h1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
10.59 5h1Chantal FahrniSTV Bettlach15.10.00SUI 
9.57 6h1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
9.35 7h1Vera FendtLC Schaffhausen25.02.96SUI 
9.27 8h1Yael EggerLC Turicum07.10.99SUI 
9.06 9h1Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
8.85 10h1Livia MeiliLAR TV Rüti01.04.02SUI 
8.58 11h1Catia GubelmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich23.08.01SUI 
7.59 12h1Sarah BolfingTV Kloten LA10.03.02SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.26 1h2Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
13.20 2h1Sarah SchmidLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf25.08.04SUI 
12.38 3h2Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
11.96 4h2Jule InsinnaLC Schaan07.10.03LIE 
11.89 5h1Iris NowackTV Thalwil23.03.05SUI 
11.88 6h2Selina IslerLV Winterthur18.11.03SUI 
11.63 7h2Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
11.37 8h1Lara LehmannLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.12.03SUI 
11.07 9h2Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
10.34 10h1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
10.16 11h2Aline MorelliLC Meilen11.08.03SUI 
9.98 12h2Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
9.68 13h1Julia ThalmannLC Vaduz11.06.03SUI 
9.60 14h1Vivienne WeberLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.01.04SUI 
9.28 15h1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
9.20 16h2Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
8.77 17h2Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
8.44 18h2Emilie BurkhalterAdliswil Track Team25.02.04SUI 
6.42 19h1Lea RiederLAR TV Rüti09.07.04SUI 

Speer 600 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
38.85 1h1Sophie BütikoferLV Langenthal02.10.01SUI 
38.54 2h1Tatjana SauterAmriswil-Athletics30.01.98SUI 
33.77 3h1Vera FendtLC Schaffhausen25.02.96SUI 
32.42 4h1Olivia ChristenSTV Wollerau-Bäch07.06.00SUI 
28.77 5h1Livia MeiliLAR TV Rüti01.04.02SUI 
28.19 6h1Lena NothdurftLAR TV Rüti06.10.02SUI 

Speer 500 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
42.27 1h1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
41.28 2h1Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI 
37.31 3h1Sophie GürtlerLV Winterthur23.01.04SUI 
34.39 4h1Julia ThalmannLC Vaduz11.06.03SUI 
34.28 5h1Liv DufnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.05.04SUI 
33.71 6h1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
30.79 7h1Irene BeffaLeichtathletik Club Zürich11.09.03SUI 
29.56 8h1Jana BansacLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.10.04SUI 
29.28 9h1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
27.57 10h1Sandrina AschmannBTV Chur Leichtathletik02.07.04SUI 
24.91 11h1Vivienne WeberLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.01.04SUI 
22.16 12h1Chiara CaflischLeichtathletik Club Zürich14.05.03SUI 

Men

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.790.01h1Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
10.87-0.41fMartin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.02.99SUI 
11.000.02h1Joël FluryBTV Aarau Athletics29.06.96SUI 
11.010.03h1Joe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
11.03-0.42fJoël FluryBTV Aarau Athletics29.06.96SUI 
11.09-0.43fJoe MartinLeichtathletik Club Zürich30.12.02SUI 
11.13-0.77fPin WanheabLV Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
11.190.04h1Ralf KurathTV Länggasse Bern09.03.96SUI 
11.270.05h2Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
11.280.06h2Nico GrafLAG Gossau23.07.02SUI 
11.290.07h1Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
11.300.61fNoè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
11.310.08h1Pin WanheabLV Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
11.32-0.44fNico GrafLAG Gossau23.07.02SUI 
11.37-0.45fYves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
11.380.62fManuel GerberTV Teufen15.03.05SUI 
11.390.09h2Hariharan Roy RasiahLV Winterthur27.01.98SUI 
11.42-0.46fLionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
11.420.63fMauro AegerterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.04SUI 
11.430.01h1Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
11.440.02h1Manuel GerberTV Teufen15.03.05SUI 
11.450.03h1Mauro AegerterLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.05.04SUI 
11.620.010h2Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
11.70-0.78fHariharan Roy RasiahLV Winterthur27.01.98SUI 
11.720.04h1Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
11.740.64fFabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
11.750.05h1Ramon FreiSTV Balgach06.08.04SUI 
11.81-0.79fEric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
11.85-0.811h3Andreas BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.11.98SUI 
11.86-0.710fAndreas BachmannTV Buttikon-Schübelbach07.11.98SUI 
11.900.012h2Simon CossyStade Lausanne Athlétisme26.09.02SUI 
11.94-0.813h3Gianmaria LeoneBTV Aarau Athletics19.01.95SUI 
12.01-0.711fGianmaria LeoneBTV Aarau Athletics19.01.95SUI 
12.020.06h1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
12.060.07h2Gabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04SUI 
12.200.08h2Ramon MaierLC Schaan09.04.04LIE 
12.230.16fGabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04SUI 
12.240.17fRamon MaierLC Schaan09.04.04LIE 
12.270.65fMatthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
12.290.09h2Nestor WhitehouseLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.04SUI 
12.330.010h2Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
12.38-0.814h3Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
12.620.18fTimothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
12.680.19fNestor WhitehouseLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.04SUI 
12.69-0.815h3Manuel von HintenStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.06.87GER 
12.760.011h2Jens BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.04SUI 
12.81-0.816h3Elias KuratliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.03.97SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
49.63 1h1Hariharan Roy RasiahLV Winterthur27.01.98SUI 
49.88 2h1Ralf KurathTV Länggasse Bern09.03.96SUI 
49.94 3h1Yann BilleterLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.09.01SUI 
50.91 4h1Samuel JostLC Regensdorf15.05.90SUI 
51.22 5h1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
51.73 6h2Alessio BüchiLC Regensdorf26.09.96SUI 
51.95 7h1Pascal KolbKTV Oberriet14.10.94SUI 
52.18 8h3Dominik ReichLC Regensdorf06.09.98SUI 
52.61 9h2Ramon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
54.41 1h1Elia AuerSTV Marbach SG25.01.03SUI 
54.69 10h4Niklas AnzböckTV Thalwil18.10.99DEN 
55.00 11h2Omid ShamsLC Regensdorf06.08.97SUI 
55.33 12h3Timo SuterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.99SUI 
55.37 13h3Johannes KupferschmidLC Regensdorf30.05.02SUI 
55.37 2h1Fabio WolfLC Regensdorf19.08.04SUI 
56.29 14h3Manuel von HintenStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.06.87GER 
56.43 3h1Nestor WhitehouseLeichtathletik Club Zürich02.07.04SUI 
56.44 15h4Ruben FrankTV Zofingen LA03.05.02GER 
57.33 16h2Jonas StrebelTV Wohlen AG03.08.99SUI 
57.36 17h4Simon AmmannTV Thalwil06.08.98SUI 
57.40 18h4Andreas BitschnauKTV Bütschwil02.04.87SUI 
58.20 19h3Elias KuratliLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich30.03.97SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:53.02 1h1Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
1:53.20 2h1Marc BillSTB Leichtathletik30.04.97SUI 
1:53.68 3h1Florian KrempkeLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.95SUI 
1:53.89 4h1Simon SchüpbachLR Gettnau03.06.97SUI 
1:53.89 5h1Dominik ReichLC Regensdorf06.09.98SUI 
1:54.60 6h1Dennis SutterKTV Bütschwil16.03.02SUI 
1:56.04 7h1Sven KeuschTV Wohlen AG10.06.02SUI 
1:56.30 8h1Maxim WyssSTB Leichtathletik22.07.02SUI 
1:56.78 9h2Ivan PelizzaLeichtathletik Club Zürich17.12.00SUI 
1:57.17 10h2Moritz EbbeskotteStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.12.03GER 
1:57.53 11h2Navid KerberLA Nidwalden06.06.03SUI 
1:57.61 12h2Nicola GilgSTB Leichtathletik03.06.99SUI 
1:57.68 13h2Rafael ZimmermannLC Scharnachtal15.08.97SUI 
1:58.64 14h3Andy CoendetStade Genève18.05.94SUI 
1:58.73 15h2Erik ScheggKTV Oberriet28.12.00SUI 
1:58.76 16h3Manuel Dal BenLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.07.00SUI 
1:58.94 17h2Silvan RohrBTV Aarau Athletics09.01.97SUI 
1:59.15 18h3Paul McIntyreStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.06.00SUI 
1:59.35 19h3Migjen DautiLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.11.02SUI 
1:59.36 20h2Tobias LüthiLV Langenthal14.07.91SUI 
1:59.88 21h2Luca LiontiLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.03.01SUI 
2:00.13 22h3Luka WannerStade Lausanne Athlétisme28.04.00SUI 
2:00.38 23h3Tobias KnellerLC Meilen20.05.03SUI 
2:00.51 24h3Omid ShamsLC Regensdorf06.08.97SUI 
2:00.85 25h3Luca BassLC Regensdorf24.08.98SUI 
2:01.14 26h3Camilo IrarragorriSSC Athletics31.10.03SUI 
2:01.33 27h4Nikolaj MurašovLeichtathletik Club Zürich10.04.03SUI 
2:02.35 28h3Elia TriacaLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.05.05SUI 
2:02.36 29h4Jonathan RuchtiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.08.04SUI 
2:02.57 30h4Manuel WalssTV Oerlikon19.05.97SUI 
2:02.70 31h4Rémi LaureStade Lausanne Athlétisme15.06.92FRA 
2:02.90 32h4Nils HindenLV Fricktal05.07.02SUI 
2:03.45 33h4Linus BernhardTV Oerlikon20.04.00SUI 
2:03.82 34h4Leonard FontannazStade Lausanne Athlétisme21.11.01SUI 
2:03.91 35h4Robin OberholzerTV Oerlikon15.03.00SUI 
2:04.15 36h2Fabrice MettlerTV Herisau13.09.01SUI 
2:05.82 37h4Jannik JordiSTB Leichtathletik02.11.02SUI 
2:06.54 38h5Fabio HauensteinLV Albis03.07.02SUI 
2:08.03 39h5Samuel AgyapongLV Huttwil18.09.02SUI 
2:09.83 40h5Jens Van BoxstaelLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.10.86BEL 
2:10.15 41h5Yanik DeissLC Meilen15.05.01SUI 
2:10.74 42h5Quentin RoubatyCS Le Mouret16.01.97SUI 
2:12.07 43h4Albert HellmanTV Thalwil29.06.01SWE 
2:16.28 45h5Ramón ChristenLV Wettingen-Baden29.05.04SUI 
2:19.41 46h5Joel HegnerTSV Galgenen09.03.06SUI 
2:24.67 47h5Silvio BartuccaTV Wohlen AG14.12.89ITA 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:44.44 1h1Derek BuccassiSTB Leichtathletik13.03.01SUI 
8:47.39 2h1Jonathan FierroSTB Leichtathletik16.04.99USA 
8:54.66 3h1Armin FlückigerTV Oerlikon03.12.90SUI 
8:57.52 4h1Manuel WalssTV Oerlikon19.05.97SUI 
8:59.65 5h1David FischerBTV Chur Leichtathletik07.03.02SUI 
9:00.80 6h1Kyle FowlerTV Oerlikon25.07.92GBR 
9:03.02 7h1Gerezgiher MulugetaKTV Wil LA01.01.93ERI 
9:04.98 8h1Seare WeldezghiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich01.01.96ERI 
9:14.06 9h1Njaal AaseLC Rafzerfeld21.11.01SUI 
9:19.93 10h1Dominik DölgerLC Rapperswil-Jona19.09.88GER 
9:22.05 11h2Sandro AnderesBTV Aarau Athletics31.10.97SUI 
9:26.36 13h2Dylan InauenLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.05.02SUI 
9:27.40 14h2Theo MaechlerLC Meilen02.06.04SUI 
9:28.30 15h1Samuel KolbKTV Oberriet11.12.96SUI 
9:28.53 16h2Fabio HalterLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.07.04SUI 
9:32.28 17h2Morris DeissLC Meilen22.12.03SUI 
9:34.56 18h2Dario WerderLC Frauenfeld14.02.95SUI 
9:35.15 19h2Noah HurschlerTSV 2001 Rotkreuz07.12.04SUI 
9:35.19 20h2Maxence HoferStade Lausanne Athlétisme24.10.98SUI 
9:37.53 21h2Stefan BinggeliLK Zug21.09.83SUI 
9:54.61 22h2Toto NotariFG Malcantone23.09.81SUI 
10:00.82 23h2Matthias KuertLV Langenthal14.12.81SUI 
10:44.59 24h2Christoph BurgerTV Kloten LA22.06.04SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.04-0.41h1Cyrill KernbachLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.09.03SUI 
6.930.61h1Roman SieberLC Schaffhausen31.10.92SUI 
6.580.32h1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.01.02SUI 
6.480.93h1Nico GrafLAG Gossau23.07.02SUI 
6.440.74h1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
6.390.02h1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
6.190.03h1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
6.190.04h1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
6.16-0.45h1Manuel GerberTV Teufen15.03.05SUI 
6.080.46h1Ramon FreiSTV Balgach06.08.04SUI 
6.030.77h1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI 
6.000.28h1Tim FederspielLC Meilen12.07.04SUI 
5.950.25h1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
5.740.49h1Timothy NwogorTV Dietlikon23.09.03SUI 
5.731.010h1Ramon MaierLC Schaan09.04.04LIE 
5.690.811h1Gabriel NzingaSTV Lütisburg07.03.04SUI 
5.630.312h1Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
5.560.06h1Lukas BachmannLAR TV Rüti13.12.02SUI 
5.300.913h1Jens BruhinTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.04SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
16.64 1h1Gregori OttLAS Old Boys Basel04.05.94SUI 
15.32 2h1Lars MeyerSTB Leichtathletik26.02.99SUI 
13.84 3h1Ramon HungerSTB Leichtathletik11.01.97SUI 
13.48 4h1Urs HutmacherLV Winterthur12.07.94SUI 
13.36 5h1Alexander WielandSTB Leichtathletik27.01.93SUI 
13.18 6h1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
12.22 7h1Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
12.14 8h1Alec JefferyLV Winterthur29.09.98CAN 
11.61 9h1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
11.35 10h1Marco BollmannSTV Lachen27.11.80SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.82 1h1Oliver HeckLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.05.02SUI 
12.61 2h1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
15.21 1h1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
14.99 2h1Fabio SutterBTV Chur Leichtathletik17.09.03SUI 
13.91 3h1Lars MäsingTV Brunnen11.12.03SUI 
13.59 4h1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
12.90 5h1Noè MingotLC Regensdorf19.09.03SUI 
11.99 6h1Matthias VerlingLC Vaduz17.01.04LIE 
11.06 7h1Maurice Luca SchweizerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich25.01.03SUI 

Speer 800 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
73.77 1h1Bruno SchürchTV Fraubrunnen30.01.96SUI 
68.14 2h1Tom ReuterLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich06.01.90LUX 
55.29 3h1Daniel HutterSTV Kriessern01.01.96SUI 
53.38 4h1Christian HübnerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.06.80SUI 
50.22 5h1Linus SpitzAdliswil Track Team25.02.96SUI 
49.15 6h1Eric MaierLAR TV Rüti07.08.02SUI 
47.08 7h1Urs HutmacherLV Winterthur12.07.94SUI 
47.04 8h1Marc HöhenerTV Teufen20.08.02SUI 
46.90 9h1Marco NiederhauserLV Winterthur30.12.99SUI 
45.39 10h1Matthias KnöriLV Winterthur31.01.97SUI 
43.62 11h1Marco KurmannSTV Kriessern12.07.98SUI 
43.44 12h1Samuel StaubTV Herisau10.05.00SUI 
41.79 13h1David TschofenTV St. Peterzell30.08.02SUI 
37.70 14h1Gian-Andrea HutterKTV Wil LA18.07.99SUI 

Speer 700 gr

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
55.66 1h1Joel GasserKTV Wil LA11.08.03SUI 
53.02 2h1Finn AntelmannLeichtathletik Club Zürich21.01.03SUI 
52.11 3h1Kevin LiechtiLC Kirchberg30.06.04SUI 
51.73 4h1Andrin HuberLAG Gossau27.06.04SUI 
47.71 5h1Joel TemengTV Kloten LA02.03.04SUI 
43.55 6h1Leon AverhoffLeichtathletik Club Zürich26.07.04SUI 
40.91 7h1Maurice Luca SchweizerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich25.01.03SUI 
38.61 8h1Matthias KnöpfelTV St. Peterzell12.02.05SUI