Nat. Hallenmeeting / SM Halle Mehrkampf (WRC)

Magglingen - 05.02.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.67 1h1Xenia BuriLC Kirchberg09.01.08SUI 
7.69 1f3Xenia BuriLC Kirchberg09.01.08SUI 
7.81 2f3Andrea SchlatterLC Schaffhausen05.01.99SUI 
7.89 2h1Andrea SchlatterLC Schaffhausen05.01.99SUI 
7.93 3h1Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
7.96 3f3Avelina DurscheiLC Zürich14.01.05SUI 
7.98 4f3Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
7.98 4h1Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
7.99 5h2Avelina DurscheiLC Zürich14.01.05SUI 
8.01 5f3Lia FlattichSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.04.00SUI 
8.02 6h2Lia FlattichSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.04.00SUI 
8.03 7h1Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
8.03 6f2Aurore OrtliebCA Belfaux22.09.04SUI 
8.05 7f2Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
8.05 8h2Julia BeuggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.12.93SUI 
8.08 10h1Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
8.08 8f2Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
8.08 9h2Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
8.09 10f2Maria BacchettaVersoix Athlétisme09.05.05ITA 
8.09 9f2Laura Torino-ImbertiSFG Chiasso24.01.80SUI 
8.10 12f3Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
8.10 11h1Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
8.10 11f2Carol KochLAC TV Unterstrass17.07.99SUI 
8.11 13h2Maria BacchettaVersoix Athlétisme09.05.05ITA 
8.11 13f2Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
8.11 12h3Laura Torino-ImbertiSFG Chiasso24.01.80SUI 
8.13 15h2Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
8.13 14h10Carol KochLAC TV Unterstrass17.07.99SUI 
8.14 16h1Aurore OrtliebCA Belfaux22.09.04SUI 
8.15 17h4Louna TâcheAthletica Veveyse12.11.05SUI 
8.15 14f3Julia BeuggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.12.93SUI 
8.17 15f1Tatjana SchwabLV Thun15.03.00SUI 
8.20 18h5Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
8.20 16f1Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
8.20 17f1Louna TâcheAthletica Veveyse12.11.05SUI 
8.22 19f1Shawna KüfferLV Thun06.07.99SUI 
8.22 19h3Shawna KüfferLV Thun06.07.99SUI 
8.22 18f1Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
8.24 20h3Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
8.25 21h4Jailys ChappuisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.01.02SUI 
8.27 22h3Tatjana SchwabLV Thun15.03.00SUI 
8.28 23h6Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
8.28 20f1Nadja LeuenbergerSK Langnau20.12.02SUI 
8.30 24h4Nadja LeuenbergerSK Langnau20.12.02SUI 
8.32 25h3Jael SpalingerLV Winterthur29.10.04SUI 
8.32 26h4Glodie Malanda Malanda PozaSTB Leichtathletik19.07.06COD 
8.36 27h2Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
8.36 28h5Andrea VenzinLC Turicum03.07.85SUI 
8.38 29h5Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
8.39 32h6Amanda ThomasmooreSK Langnau20.12.05SUI 
8.39 30h3Anna CaggianoAS Monteceneri23.09.08SUI 
8.39 32h6Amélie CourretSA Bulle17.07.00FRA 
8.39 31h5Aurélie SchneiderGG Bern27.10.95SUI 
8.40 35h7Charlotte LesneFSG La Sarraz15.08.08SUI 
8.40 36h5Lia RaggiASSPO Riva San Vitale28.11.08SUI 
8.41 37h3Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
8.41 38h4Jaël MeierLV FrenkeFortuna16.05.07SUI 
8.42 39h5Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
8.43 40h6Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
8.43 21f1Jailys ChappuisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.01.02SUI 
8.45 41h6Lilly IseneggerSC Liestal21.10.09SUI 
8.47 43h7Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
8.47 42h4Elena MargnettiAtletica Mendrisiotto11.06.08SUI 
8.48 44h2Chanel KinzlTSV Düdingen19.02.08SUI 
8.49 45h7Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
8.52 46h5Lia GambettaSFG Chiasso01.07.08SUI 
8.52 47h4Keren ManyangaSTB Leichtathletik01.10.05SUI 
8.53 48h7Mía OlivaresFSG La Sarraz05.12.06SUI 
8.54 49h9Iona ChichéStade Lausanne Athlétisme19.07.06SUI 
8.57 50h8Noémie MonnierFSG La Sarraz11.12.08SUI 
8.57 50h8Stefanie ZindelTV Herzogenbuchsee21.08.07SUI 
8.60 53h7Yogani YogalingamSK Langnau16.09.05SUI 
8.60 54h11Lara BremgartnerCA Belfaux27.06.05SUI 
8.60 55h6Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
8.60 56h11Mayra MaasLC Luzern25.01.06SUI 
8.60 52h11Camilla BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto22.08.04SUI 
8.60 56h11Chloé JayetSociété de gymnastique de Moudon28.01.08SUI 
8.61 58h8Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
8.61 58h6Ambra GiugnoASSPO Riva San Vitale23.03.09SUI 
8.64 61h7Emma BianchiSFG Chiasso28.05.10SUI 
8.64 60h9Lucia FlorisSFG Chiasso20.01.08ITA 
8.65 62h9Alessia GentileSFG Chiasso01.09.08SUI 
8.67 63h8Caterina BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto01.05.09SUI 
8.69 64h5Laura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
8.71 65h11Sina EnzmannLC Turicum10.02.98SUI 
8.72 66h7Fiona MaerkiTV Konolfingen Athletics12.08.07SUI 
8.73 67h11Eleonora ReAtletica Mendrisiotto23.07.06ITA 
8.79 68h7Lenia SterchiTV Konolfingen Athletics08.12.08SUI 
8.81 69h8Alisha ThomasmooreSK Langnau20.12.05SUI 
8.81 69h8Charlotte GaroAthletica Veveyse04.09.07SUI 
8.81 71h9Ayleen DürigSTB Leichtathletik21.08.06SUI 
8.85 72h8Enya SchneiderBiel/Bienne Athletics10.10.09SUI 
8.86 73h9Sharmiga SelvakumarSK Langnau22.05.06SUI 
8.94 74h10Siria Di DomenicoAS Monteceneri17.04.06SUI 
8.94 74h8Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
8.97 76h9Tabitha ZuccolinLC Therwil11.01.08SUI 
8.99 77h10Lena SorgTSV Düdingen28.03.08SUI 
9.05 78h10Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 
9.07 79h11Manon JenniTV Länggasse Bern05.06.07SUI 
9.14 80h9Nadine LerchBiel/Bienne Athletics12.03.08SUI 
9.14 81h9Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
9.26 83h10Vanessa AmstutzSC Liestal22.06.07SUI 
9.57 84h10Emma RanzoniAS Monteceneri28.05.07SUI 
9.79 85h10Shalimar AhmadVersoix Athlétisme20.01.02SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
24.27 1r1Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
25.68 2r1Andrea SchlatterLC Schaffhausen05.01.99SUI 
25.81 3r1Noelle BergerLV FrenkeFortuna15.12.03SUI 
25.90 4r2Carol KochLAC TV Unterstrass17.07.99SUI 
26.02 5r1Lia FlattichSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach13.04.00SUI 
26.45 6r3Maria BacchettaVersoix Athlétisme09.05.05ITA 
26.58 7r2Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
26.64 8r2Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
26.71 9r3Louna TâcheAthletica Veveyse12.11.05SUI 
26.96 10r2Andrea VenzinLC Turicum03.07.85SUI 
27.46 11r3Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
27.66 12r4Amélie CourretSA Bulle17.07.00FRA 
27.78 13r3Jael SpalingerLV Winterthur29.10.04SUI 
27.85 14r4Iona ChichéStade Lausanne Athlétisme19.07.06SUI 
28.01 15r4Mathilde Huguenin-ElieSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds18.01.06SUI 
28.28 16r5Yara SchneiderSK Langnau06.08.07SUI 
28.44 17r7Sina EnzmannLC Turicum10.02.98SUI 
28.45 18r5Charlotte GaroAthletica Veveyse04.09.07SUI 
28.70 19r5Jara MinderLV Langenthal03.03.08SUI 
28.84 20r5Leandra WalthertLAR STV Hitzkirch30.04.06SUI 
28.92 21r6Maude LièvreFSG Alle22.10.07SUI 
29.33 23r6Luna FantiCABV Martigny16.07.05SUI 
29.59 24r7Chloé JayetSociété de gymnastique de Moudon28.01.08SUI 
29.60 25r4Eleonora ReAtletica Mendrisiotto23.07.06ITA 
30.94 26r6Vanessa AmstutzSC Liestal22.06.07SUI 
31.76 27r6Nicoletta PorroAtletica Mendrisiotto26.07.07SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.93 1r1Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
54.32 2r1Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
56.20 3r1Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
57.40 4r1Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
58.94 5r2Lieke Maria WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03SUI 
59.59 6r2Alice BaggiFG Malcantone26.11.05SUI 
60.75 7r2Emilie GibsonCEP Cortaillod14.12.99SUI 
60.97 8r2Levia SchadenLC Regensdorf18.05.06SUI 
61.10 9r3Léna MattheyCEP Cortaillod11.08.03SUI 
61.14 10r4Mayra MaasLC Luzern25.01.06SUI 
61.29 11r3Loanne TâcheStade Lausanne Athlétisme17.04.03SUI 
62.86 12r4Pauline GuerneVersoix Athlétisme09.01.05SUI 
63.43 13r4Alessia PinciroliSFG Chiasso24.01.06SUI 
64.79 14r3Sara BayerLC Turicum03.01.94SUI 
68.17 15r5Elea WüthrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 
70.43 16r5Chiara WildiAtletica Mendrisiotto23.09.08SUI 
78.59 17r5Nicoletta PorroAtletica Mendrisiotto26.07.07SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:17.95 1f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
2:18.70 1f1Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
2:19.65 2f1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
2:20.04 3f1Celine JansenLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.96SUI 
2:20.65 2f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
2:22.12 4f1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
2:23.78 5f1Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
2:23.81 3f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
2:24.15 6f1Ariana BrüggerLAS Old Boys Basel16.04.03SUI 
2:28.84 4f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
2:30.29 5f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
2:35.27 7f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
2:43.37 8f1Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI 
2:46.43 6f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:57.82 1r1Jenna BolumarInVia Run03.09.95SUI 
2:59.00 2r1Vanessa FeierabendLA Nidwalden04.08.08SUI 
3:11.36 3r1Sveva ZanellaCA Sion31.01.08SUI 
3:11.65 4r1Lucilla DugasVersoix Athlétisme05.05.08FRA 
3:12.05 5r1Milena SmolenskaBiel/Bienne Athletics10.10.06SUI 
3:12.70 6r1Alicia AliothBiel/Bienne Athletics02.02.08SUI 
3:13.46 7r1Julie BoaronVersoix Athlétisme12.10.07SUI 
3:16.23 8r1Myriam ArnoldLaufgruppe Cham Track21.05.09SUI 
3:16.78 9r1Adriana PayotStade Genève09.02.07SUI 
3:25.44 10r1Célia DebonsCA Sion18.04.08SUI 

60 mH 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.18 1fMeret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
8.18 1h1Meret BaumgartnerSTB Leichtathletik26.10.01SUI 
8.44 2fLena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
8.44 2h1Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
8.45 3fLarissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
8.51 3h1Larissa BertényiLC Brühl Leichtathletik03.06.00SUI 
8.53 1f1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
8.55 2f1Celine JansenLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.96SUI 
8.59 1f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
8.61 5fAnna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
8.66 3f1Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
8.67 5h2Anna ArchidiaconoBTV Aarau Athletics20.06.00SUI 
8.71 2f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
8.72 4f1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
8.72 3f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
8.76 6fCarla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
8.77 7fElena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
8.78 1h3Fabienne HoenkeLV Fricktal20.01.04SUI 
8.78 6h2Noelle BergerLV FrenkeFortuna15.12.03SUI 
8.82 8fMaëva TahouGAB Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
8.85 4f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
8.86 7h1Maëva TahouGAB Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
8.87 8h1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
8.90 9h2Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
8.91 5f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
8.91 10h1Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
8.91 9fSalome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
8.94 1fLenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
8.94 5f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
8.97 2fDafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
8.98 6f1Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI 
9.01 11h3Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
9.01 12h2Patrizia EhaTV Riehen26.04.93SUI 
9.04 2h3Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
9.04 3h2Dafina ZukaHochwacht Zug24.03.05SUI 
9.04 13h5Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
9.05 11fStefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
9.05 7f1Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
9.05 14h2Sveva CastriniSTV Bettlach04.09.03SUI 
9.05 10fNessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
9.10 15h2Meike PaulickCA Fribourg20.04.97GER 
9.31 4h3Avelina DurscheiLC Zürich14.01.05SUI 
9.32 5h3Lenia BühlerTV Länggasse Bern06.10.05SUI 
9.34 8f1Ariana BrüggerLAS Old Boys Basel16.04.03SUI 
9.37 16h4Nina GerberFSG Alle11.04.03SUI 
9.44 6h4Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
9.50 7h3Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
9.54 17h4Nadja LeuenbergerSK Langnau20.12.02SUI 
9.58 9h3Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
9.74 6f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
9.75 10h4Lorena ZanoniLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
9.77 18h4Jailys ChappuisLausanne-Sports Athlétisme03.01.02SUI 
9.78 11h5Alessia EggertswylerCA Fribourg18.06.04SUI 
9.79 12h5Yogani YogalingamSK Langnau16.09.05SUI 
9.83 13h5Jael SpalingerLV Winterthur29.10.04SUI 
10.00 19h5Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
10.26 14h5Milica DjurdjevicSTB Leichtathletik16.03.04SRB 
10.32 15h5Romane FranzettiSFG Conthey11.02.05SUI 
11.31 16h4Amanda ThomasmooreSK Langnau20.12.05SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.75 1f1Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
1.72 2f1Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
1.72 2f1Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI 
1.69 4f1Celine JansenLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.96SUI 
1.67 1f1Janine von ArxTV Herzogenbuchsee24.08.00SUI 
1.66 1f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
1.63 5f1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
1.63 4f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
1.63 2f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
1.63 3f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
1.61 2f1Marianna BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto31.10.07SUI 
1.60 6f1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
1.60 7f1Ariana BrüggerLAS Old Boys Basel16.04.03SUI 
1.55 3f1Alisha AmhofLAR STV Hitzkirch25.10.05SUI 
1.54 8f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
1.54 5f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
1.51 6f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
1.50 4f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
1.50 8f1Célia DebonsCA Sion18.04.08SUI 
1.50 5f1Lynn StollLV Thun19.11.07SUI 
1.50 5f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
1.50 7f1Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 
1.45 9f1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
1.40 10f1Chanel KinzlTSV Düdingen19.02.08SUI 
1.35 11f1Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.20 1f1Chantal ScherrerSTV Willisau24.06.05SUI 
2.90 2f1Anne-Sophie BergerLV Thun29.10.07SUI 
2.90 4f1Amelie RölliSTV Altbüron08.04.08SUI 
2.90 2f1Marlene BöckmannLAS Old Boys Basel26.07.07SUI 
2.50 5f1Romane FranzettiSFG Conthey11.02.05SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.09 1f1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
6.02 2f1Celine JansenLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.96SUI 
5.86 3f1Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
5.77 4f1Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
5.74 1f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
5.73 2f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
5.71 5f1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
5.65 3f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
5.57 4f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
5.53 1f1Laura Torino-ImbertiSFG Chiasso24.01.80SUI 
5.48 2f1Carmen SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach12.05.05SUI 
5.44 5f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
5.41 3f1Carla WildSTB Leichtathletik14.01.98SUI 
5.35 6f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
5.35 7f1Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI 
5.31 4f1Stefanie SchindlerTV Herzogenbuchsee17.06.99SUI 
5.29 6f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
5.27 5f1Aurore OrtliebCA Belfaux22.09.04SUI 
5.17 6f1Anastasija KuzetLAS Old Boys Basel01.12.08CRO 
5.10 8f1Ariana BrüggerLAS Old Boys Basel16.04.03SUI 
5.06 7f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
5.03 8f1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
4.95 10f1Ayleen MartiSTB Leichtathletik29.02.08SUI 
4.95 9f1Sereina KüttelSTB Leichtathletik13.04.03SUI 
4.91 11f1Jaël MeierLV FrenkeFortuna16.05.07SUI 
4.87 12f1Charlotte LesneFSG La Sarraz15.08.08SUI 
4.86 13f1Florence BucherGG Bern17.02.08SUI 
4.80 14f1Mía OlivaresFSG La Sarraz05.12.06SUI 
4.77 15f1Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
4.76 16f1Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
4.74 17f1Stefanie ZindelTV Herzogenbuchsee21.08.07SUI 
4.68 18f1Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
4.68 19f1Mia Amelie WieduckelLC Basel11.02.09GER 
4.65 20f1Lena SorgTSV Düdingen28.03.08SUI 
4.64 21f1Wilma UmmelGG Bern19.11.05SUI 
4.55 22f1Lara BremgartnerCA Belfaux27.06.05SUI 
4.52 23f1Noémie MonnierFSG La Sarraz11.12.08SUI 
4.31 24f1Alischa BucherLV Langenthal15.10.08SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.98 1f1Alina ToblerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.05.99SUI 
11.68 2f1Vanessa JornsLV Thun16.01.03SUI 
11.60 3f1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
11.51 4f1Lara KöhlerSTB Leichtathletik19.03.01SUI 
11.24 5f1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
11.14 6f1Nina RehacekStade Lausanne Athlétisme08.05.02SUI 
10.78 7f1Chiara BaderLC Furttal ZH-Nord08.08.05SUI 
10.74 8f1Soraya BougantoucheCA Genève23.04.04SUI 
10.68 9f1Katia CastelliSFG Biasca08.08.04SUI 
9.80 10f1Alice DakouriSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds22.01.07SUI 
9.75 11f1Gaia GiugnoASSPO Riva San Vitale20.09.07SUI 
9.69 12f1Léonie GraberFSG Alle28.10.08SUI 
9.67 13f1Aline FalconiSFG Biasca25.01.07SUI 
9.56 14f1Laura GerberFSG Alle19.08.06SUI 
9.30 15f1Manon JenniTV Länggasse Bern05.06.07SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.88 1f1Chantal FahrniSTV Bettlach15.10.00SUI 
14.18 1f1Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI 
14.02 2f1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI 
13.89 2f1Julia HammesfahrTV Wohlen AG06.06.02SUI 
13.55 3f1Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI 
12.87 4f1Celine JansenLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.96SUI 
12.69 1f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
12.42 5f1Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI 
12.20 1f1Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI 
12.03 6f1Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI 
11.74 2f1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI 
11.73 3f1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
11.31 3f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
11.22 7f1Ariana BrüggerLAS Old Boys Basel16.04.03SUI 
10.93 4f1Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI 
10.80 5f1Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI 
10.73 2f1Isabelle AdelLC Uster30.12.04IRL 
10.47 6f1Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI 
9.65 8f1Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.01 1f1Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
11.98 2f1Tina WaltherSTB Leichtathletik08.01.07SUI 
11.83 3f1Glodie Malanda Malanda PozaSTB Leichtathletik19.07.06COD 
11.49 4f1Saskia BitzSTB Leichtathletik11.08.06SUI 
11.42 5f1Larissa StaubTV Herzogenbuchsee02.08.07SUI 
10.76 6f1Leandra WalthertLAR STV Hitzkirch30.04.06SUI 
10.53 7f1Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
10.25 8f1Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
10.07 1f1Jael BaumannTV Plaffeien16.05.08SUI 
9.62 9f1Reagan MüllerBiel/Bienne Athletics29.01.07SUI 
9.45 10f1Mía OlivaresFSG La Sarraz05.12.06SUI 
9.38 2f1Lena SchmidLV Langenthal09.02.09SUI 
9.02 3f1Tabitha ZuccolinLC Therwil11.01.08SUI 
8.65 4f1Sveva ZanellaCA Sion31.01.08SUI 
8.38 11f1Léa ChelaliCA Belfaux08.03.06SUI 
8.37 5f1Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
8.36 6f1Joya FurrerLAS Old Boys Basel06.04.09SUI 
8.20 7f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
8.00 8f1Jara MinderLV Langenthal03.03.08SUI 
7.86 9f1Célia DebonsCA Sion18.04.08SUI 
7.27 10f1Nadine LerchBiel/Bienne Athletics12.03.08SUI 
7.14 11f1Lucie PorchetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme31.01.08SUI 
6.17 12f1Andrijana JuricLAS Old Boys Basel02.03.09GER 

Fünfkampf W / U20 W Indoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
4281 1Sandra RöthlinLeichtathletik Kerns02.01.99SUI8.53 / 1.63 / 14.02 / 6.09 / 2:19.65
4246 2Celine JansenLV FrenkeFortuna05.05.96SUI8.55 / 1.69 / 12.87 / 6.02 / 2:20.04
4167 3Katelyn AdelLAC TV Unterstrass23.10.02SUI8.66 / 1.75 / 12.42 / 5.86 / 2:23.78
4164 4Mathilde ReyCOVA Nyon29.03.00SUI9.05 / 1.72 / 13.55 / 5.77 / 2:18.70
4068 5Géraldine RuckstuhlSTV Altbüron24.02.98SUI8.72 / 1.60 / 14.18 / 5.71 / 2:22.12
3959 1Liana TrümpiLAV Glarus10.06.04SUI8.72 / 1.66 / 11.74 / 5.73 / 2:23.81
3924 2Linda BichselLV Thun27.12.04SUI8.59 / 1.63 / 10.47 / 5.65 / 2:17.95
3864 3Melissa WullschlegerLAS Old Boys Basel22.06.04SUI8.85 / 1.63 / 12.20 / 5.74 / 2:28.84
3841 4Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI8.91 / 1.63 / 11.73 / 5.44 / 2:20.65
3594 5Eve AttenhoferLAS Old Boys Basel20.05.05SUI8.71 / 1.51 / 10.80 / 5.57 / 2:30.29
3541 6Ariana BrüggerLAS Old Boys Basel16.04.03SUI9.34 / 1.60 / 11.22 / 5.10 / 2:24.15
3536 7Muriel FabichLC Therwil20.07.02SUI8.94 / 1.54 / 12.03 / 5.35 / 2:35.27
3492 8Céline BergerLaufental Thierstein Athletics28.10.99SUI8.98 / 1.72 / 9.65 / 5.35 / 2:43.37
3159 6Jenice KollerTV Teufen10.10.05SUI9.74 / 1.54 / 10.93 / 5.29 / 2:46.43

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.89 1fMartin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass14.02.99SUI 
6.90 2fJoao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05POR 
6.91 1h1Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass14.02.99SUI 
6.92 2h1Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05POR 
6.92 3fSylvain ChuardFSG Bassecourt12.03.96SUI 
7.02 3h2Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
7.02 4h1Sylvain ChuardFSG Bassecourt12.03.96SUI 
7.10 5h1Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
7.14 4fJoel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
7.19 6h2Bryan Rithvik PASCALVersoix Athlétisme01.03.05FRA 
7.19 5fRalf KurathLAC TV Unterstrass09.03.96SUI 
7.20 6fLouis QuiblierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.11.01SUI 
7.22 8fPhilipp HandlerLC Zürich08.10.91SUI 
7.23 7h3Martin EvéquozCA Sion31.08.07SUI 
7.24 8h1Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
7.26 10h1Louis QuiblierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.11.01SUI 
7.26 9h2Mathis Ouattara-BallyCA Belfaux30.07.05SUI 
7.27 9fSamuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
7.28 7fSven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
7.28 11h2Ralf KurathLAC TV Unterstrass09.03.96SUI 
7.29 12h1Philipp HandlerLC Zürich08.10.91SUI 
7.31 13h1Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
7.35 10fElia TogniniSFG Biasca01.03.97SUI 
7.36 15fDeen Belide Belide GloorLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
7.37 11fRomain SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
7.37 11fReuben WainVersoix Athlétisme24.11.07IRL 
7.37 11fElijah PinnockLC Zürich21.01.06SUI 
7.38 16h4Reuben WainVersoix Athlétisme24.11.07IRL 
7.38 14h5Cédric BlumLC Zürich08.09.04SUI 
7.38 15h3Elijah PinnockLC Zürich21.01.06SUI 
7.39 14fNoah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
7.39 16fRaphael SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
7.40 17h2Romain SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
7.41 18h3Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
7.42 19h4Flavio StädeliSTB Leichtathletik25.06.04SUI 
7.43 21h2Elia TogniniSFG Biasca01.03.97SUI 
7.43 20h3Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
7.43 17fLoïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
7.46 22h3Raphael SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
7.48 23h3Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
7.48 24h3Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
7.49 25h5Deen Belide Belide GloorLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
7.51 26h2Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
7.51 18fNico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
7.52 19fLéo HurterVersoix Athlétisme01.09.05SUI 
7.52 27h4Léo HurterVersoix Athlétisme01.09.05SUI 
7.53 28h9Jan BaumannTSV Düdingen30.03.06SUI 
7.54 20fNoé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
7.54 29h6Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
7.55 30h9Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
7.55 31h6Roman MingotLC Zürich16.06.06SUI 
7.57 32h5Arthur MendezCEP Cortaillod04.06.02SUI 
7.59 34h4Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
7.59 35h6Sabri NeffatiBiel/Bienne Athletics21.03.08SUI 
7.60 36h4Silas GerberLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
7.62 37h5Elia DonatiSFG Biasca29.06.05SUI 
7.62 38h4Julien PopaLC Zürich13.02.06SVK 
7.63 39h5Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
7.63 40h5Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
7.65 41h9Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
7.67 42h6Yanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
7.69 43h9Erwan BuchananSociété de gymnastique de Moudon23.07.07SUI 
7.74 44h4Robin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
7.74 45h6Thomas EggelAthletica Veveyse10.12.05SUI 
7.75 46h7Marco CabraFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
7.76 47h6Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
7.79 48h6Christopher GrossniklausLK Zug10.09.02SUI 
7.81 49h5Joshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 
7.82 50h9Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
7.87 51h9Fabio JermannLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.05.07SUI 
7.88 53h7Loic KellerVersoix Athlétisme06.05.06SUI 
7.88 52h7Janis AebersoldTSV Düdingen11.06.07SUI 
7.88 54h8Evano Del Del MattoTSV Düdingen26.01.06SUI 
7.94 55h2Stefano CrociAtletica Mendrisiotto10.01.93SUI 
7.95 56h7Nils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07SUI 
7.97 57h7Matteo JulmyTSV Düdingen06.03.06SUI 
7.97 57h7Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
7.97 59h8Axel Saint-GhislainTSV Düdingen23.07.06SUI 
7.98 60h8Patrick RauscherBiel/Bienne Athletics23.01.09SUI 
8.05 61h8Alessandro FugazziSFG Chiasso28.10.69ITA 
8.06 62h8Flurin MeierLC Regensdorf23.01.07SUI 
8.07 63h7Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
8.07 63h8Theo SoughleyLC Therwil25.07.08IRL 
8.12 65h8Fabian ChiarelloAtletica Mendrisiotto27.10.08SUI 
8.17 66h9Paride MerloAtletica Mendrisiotto30.08.08SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
22.39 1r1Malcolm Jean Jean SimonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.11.04SUI 
22.95 2r1Samuel BommerLC Therwil29.05.03SUI 
22.99 3r2Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
22.99 3r2Mischa GassLV FrenkeFortuna13.03.96SUI 
23.00 5r1Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
23.18 6r4Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
23.24 7r2Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
23.30 8r2Romain SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
23.52 9r3Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
23.53 10r3Noé ZumwaldTSV Düdingen22.07.04SUI 
23.63 11r10Reuben WainVersoix Athlétisme24.11.07IRL 
23.64 12r4Noel Janic StampfliTSV Düdingen19.10.06SUI 
23.68 13r7Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
23.70 14r4Raphael SteinerStade Genève20.04.04SUI 
23.71 15r3Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
23.74 16r6Mathieu TissièresCABV Martigny07.07.06SUI 
23.80 17r5Léo HurterVersoix Athlétisme01.09.05SUI 
23.81 18r6Eric PauchardTSV Düdingen22.01.06SUI 
23.84 19r5Julien PopaLC Zürich13.02.06SVK 
24.11 20r6Carlo VismaraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.05.06SUI 
24.13 21r3Lias KleisaTV Länggasse Bern13.08.04SUI 
24.22 22r5Arthur MendezCEP Cortaillod04.06.02SUI 
24.31 23r5Fynn StaubliLK Zug20.02.06SUI 
24.38 24r9Fabian AeschbacherVersoix Athlétisme18.04.06SUI 
24.56 25r4Robin AebischerTV Länggasse Bern12.11.06SUI 
24.75 26r7Tobias HoferSTB Leichtathletik03.03.86SUI 
25.02 28r10Janis AebersoldTSV Düdingen11.06.07SUI 
25.10 29r8Flurin MeierLC Regensdorf23.01.07SUI 
25.40 30r7Loic KellerVersoix Athlétisme06.05.06SUI 
25.45 31r9Gabriele RimoldiASSPO Riva San Vitale24.11.05SUI 
25.46 32r8Axel Saint-GhislainTSV Düdingen23.07.06SUI 
25.56 33r9Nils LichtleTV Länggasse Bern19.08.07SUI 
25.78 34r8Matteo JulmyTSV Düdingen06.03.06SUI 
25.83 35r10Nathan BischofLC Turicum10.04.06SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.42 1r1Lionel SpitzAdliswil Track Team12.01.01SUI 
48.96 2r1Ralf KurathLAC TV Unterstrass09.03.96SUI 
49.19 3r1Martin FuchsLAC TV Unterstrass14.02.99SUI 
50.64 4r2Bryan Rithvik PASCALVersoix Athlétisme01.03.05FRA 
50.65 5r2Matteo RomanoAtletica Mendrisiotto17.11.02SUI 
51.15 6r1Giulio FugazziSFG Chiasso01.03.06ITA 
51.17 7r2Lorenzo DisilvestroLV Huttwil25.09.04SUI 
52.26 8r3Flavio StädeliSTB Leichtathletik25.06.04SUI 
52.51 9r2Fabian AeschbacherVersoix Athlétisme18.04.06SUI 
52.85 10r4Elia MarcoliFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
53.25 11r4Fabian BeelerTV St. Gallen-Ost31.07.98SUI 
53.38 12r3Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
53.44 13r3Jan BaumannTSV Düdingen30.03.06SUI 
53.47 14r3Elio LinigerFun and Run Thun10.07.01SUI 
53.92 15r4Evano Del Del MattoTSV Düdingen26.01.06SUI 
56.32 16r5Carlo VismaraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.05.06SUI 
56.79 17r5Manuel SannaSFG Chiasso30.06.91SUI 
63.71 18r5Leon FerrariAtletica Mendrisiotto17.06.08SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:29.24 1r1Timothée AntierCOVA Nyon28.10.98SUI 
2:29.36 2r1Sven KeuschTV Wohlen AG10.06.02SUI 
2:30.65 3r1Guillaume LaurentATHLE.ch17.06.90SUI 
2:31.28 4r1Petter OsterLC Regensdorf04.01.07SUI 
2:31.77 5r1Paul McIntyreStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.06.00SUI 
2:32.23 6r1Sébastien WitschiFSG Alle11.02.95SUI 
2:37.95 1f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
2:39.41 7r2Anton BrogginiVersoix Athlétisme23.04.06SUI 
2:39.74 8r3Luca MoserLC Emmenstrand10.02.05SUI 
2:40.67 9r2Tristan PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
2:40.96 10r2Xavier KhanVersoix Athlétisme23.11.06NED 
2:41.44 11r2Théo MexVersoix Athlétisme12.10.08SUI 
2:42.18 12r3Christoph BurgerLC Regensdorf22.06.04SUI 
2:42.64 13r2Oscar CamillettiLV Winterthur11.10.76ARG 
2:43.15 14r2Samuel RuffenerLLT Oberwallis25.01.07SUI 
2:43.54 15r2ALESSANDRO FERRO Ferro LuzziVersoix Athlétisme03.03.08SUI 
2:43.62 16r3Nicolò SartorioSFG Chiasso11.10.05ITA 
2:44.97 17r3Damien KoffelCEP Cortaillod03.04.06SUI 
2:46.41 18r2Axel OsterLC Regensdorf13.08.05SUI 
2:47.03 19r3Maik LitauLC Regensdorf06.06.05GER 
2:49.05 2f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04SUI 
2:52.15 1f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI 
2:54.23 2f1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass20.01.98SUI 
2:54.47 3f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
2:54.55 4f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
2:56.10 20r3Eman KifleLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf12.11.07GER 
2:58.57 3f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
3:05.27 4f1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
3:20.91 21r3Sergio SartorioSFG Chiasso08.12.71ITA 

1500 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:57.26 1r1Léo LädermannCHP Genève05.08.02SUI 
4:08.99 2r1Tobias BontornoCHP Genève07.01.03SUI 
4:14.68 3r1Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
4:20.48 4r1Nicola PaddeuCA Belfaux16.10.98ITA 

60 mH 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.73 1f1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
8.91 1h1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
9.17 2h1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
9.42 2f1Léo CourtineCA Sion24.11.08SUI 
9.55 3h1Léo CourtineCA Sion24.11.08SUI 
9.67 4f1Simon FranzettiCA Sion04.01.08SUI 
9.67 3f1Benjamin SaviozCA Sion25.05.09SUI 
9.68 5f1Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
9.78 4h1Fynn RuchSTB Leichtathletik16.02.09SUI 
9.80 5h1Simon FranzettiCA Sion04.01.08SUI 
9.92 6h1Niam LäuppiLC Zürich01.12.08SUI 
10.02 6f1Niam LäuppiLC Zürich01.12.08SUI 
10.05 7f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
10.28 7h1Benjamin SaviozCA Sion25.05.09SUI 
10.37 8h1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 

60 mH 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.09 1f1Matteo De BiasioGAB Bellinzona23.12.06SUI 
8.09 1h1Matteo De BiasioGAB Bellinzona23.12.06SUI 
8.13 2f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
8.18 2h1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
8.33 3f1Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
8.44 3h2Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
8.54 4f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
8.66 4h1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
8.67 5f1Lionel SuterESV Eschenbach09.12.06SUI 
8.73 5h2Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
8.82 6f1Joshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 
8.84 6h1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
8.89 7h2Joshua SallinLC Zürich10.05.07SUI 
8.90 8h1Eric PauchardTSV Düdingen22.01.06SUI 
9.02 9h1Antonin MagneCA Gibloux Farvagny11.03.06SUI 
9.09 10h2Arthur LesneFSG La Sarraz05.08.06SUI 
9.14 7f1Eric PauchardTSV Düdingen22.01.06SUI 
9.25 8f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
9.29 11h2Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
9.30 12h1Roman MingotLC Zürich16.06.06SUI 
9.63 14h2Tim JakobLA Nidwalden05.05.06SUI 
9.63 13h2Fabio JermannLaufental Thierstein Athletics10.05.07SUI 

60 mH 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.92 1f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
8.19 2f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
8.26 3f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
8.44 4f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04SUI 

60 mH 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.82 1f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
8.66 2f1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
8.91 3f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
9.06 4f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI 
9.14 5f1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass20.01.98SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.97 1f1Dea FaediLC Basel13.08.03SUI 
1.94 3f1Nils GrobTV St. Peterzell19.03.07SUI 
1.94 2f1Jan RitterLC Basel23.10.00SUI 
1.94 4f1Rémi BartCA Belfaux12.03.02SUI 
1.91 6f1Jérôme HostettlerSTB Leichtathletik01.06.04SUI 
1.91 5f1Alain PfammatterLC Turicum13.07.99SUI 
1.85 7f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
1.80 9f1Lino TondiTV Arlesheim23.05.02SUI 
1.80 8f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
1.80 10f1Erwan BuchananSociété de gymnastique de Moudon23.07.07SUI 
1.75 11f1Pierre-Yves AubertinCA Sion06.01.96SUI 
1.75 12f1Silas GerberLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
1.75 12f1Arthur LesneFSG La Sarraz05.08.06SUI 
1.70 15f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
1.70 14f1Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
1.65 16f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.80 1f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
4.50 2f1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
4.40 1f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
4.30 3f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
4.20 2f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
4.10 4f1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass20.01.98SUI 
4.00 5f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI 
3.90 3f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04SUI 
3.90 1f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
3.90 6f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass02.01.02SUI 
3.70 2f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
3.60 4f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
3.50 3f1Tim JakobLA Nidwalden05.05.06SUI 
2.50 4f1Simon FranzettiCA Sion04.01.08SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.55 1f1Loïs GilliozCABV Martigny29.10.98SUI 
6.51 2f1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthletica Veveyse11.09.04SUI 
6.44 3f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
6.35 4f1Cédric BlumLC Zürich08.09.04SUI 
6.30 5f1Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
6.27 6f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
6.08 7f1Andrin OttigerTV Teufen02.04.04SUI 
6.02 8f1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
6.01 9f1Silas GerberLC Zürich03.08.06SUI 
5.96 10f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
5.90 11f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
5.88 12f1Loïc VogtLC Zürich07.01.06SUI 
5.86 13f1Bryan PasquierStade Lausanne Athlétisme27.04.05SUI 
5.74 14f1Philippe GrangeretCEP Cortaillod13.10.96SUI 
5.60 15f1Martin EvéquozCA Sion31.08.07SUI 
4.99 16f1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 

Drei

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.17 1f1Louis MalletStade Genève17.08.00SUI 
13.63 2f1Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 
13.46 3f1Stéphane ObersonCA Genève06.02.02SUI 
12.78 4f1Philippe GrangeretCEP Cortaillod13.10.96SUI 
12.34 5f1Joel UlothTV Länggasse Bern11.04.04SUI 
12.20 6f1Lias KleisaTV Länggasse Bern13.08.04SUI 
12.19 7f1Michele TorinoSFG Chiasso07.09.06SUI 
12.14 9f1Rodolphe NormandCABV Martigny08.07.91SUI 
12.14 8f1Jan LichtleTV Länggasse Bern18.04.05SUI 
11.62 10f1Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
11.51 11f1Andrin OttigerTV Teufen02.04.04SUI 
11.43 12f1Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
10.35 14f1Jan MarenghiSFG Biasca20.05.08SUI 
10.29 15f1Nathan GénestaFSG Alle16.11.06SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.12 1f1Nico WüthrichSTB Leichtathletik20.08.00SUI 
11.64 2f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
11.29 3f1Reto FässlerTV Buttikon-Schübelbach28.01.02SUI 
11.03 5f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
10.38 6f1Nicolas HirsbrunnerAthletica Veveyse11.09.04SUI 

Siebenkampf U20 M Indoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
5661 1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI7.16 / 6.76 / 14.63 / 1.94 / 8.19 / 4.40 / 2:37.95
5257 2Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI7.17 / 6.35 / 12.77 / 1.91 / 7.92 / 4.20 / 2:54.55
5174 3Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI7.10 / 7.13 / 11.69 / 1.94 / 8.26 / 3.60 / 2:54.47
5028 4Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04SUI7.32 / 6.81 / 12.78 / 1.76 / 8.44 / 3.90 / 2:49.05

Siebenkampf M Indoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationalityDetails
5278 1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI7.14 / 7.18 / 13.45 / 1.88 / 8.66 / 4.50 / 3:05.27
4784 2Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass20.01.98SUI7.21 / 6.47 / 12.04 / 1.76 / 9.14 / 4.10 / 2:54.23
4638 3Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI7.48 / 6.14 / 12.09 / 1.70 / 8.91 / 4.30 / 2:58.57
4074 4Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI7.48 / ogV / 11.33 / 1.88 / 9.06 / 4.00 / 2:52.15