Nat. Hallenmeeting / SM Halle Mehrkampf (WRC)

Magglingen - 04.02.2023

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.30 1fLena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
7.31 2fDitaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
7.35 1h1Ditaji KambundjiSTB Leichtathletik20.05.02SUI 
7.36 3fRiccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
7.36 2h1Natacha KouniLC Zürich18.02.01SUI 
7.39 3h1Lena WeissAmriswil-Athletics28.03.94SUI 
7.41 4h1Riccarda DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.04.96SUI 
7.42 5h1Céline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
7.42 4fNatacha KouniLC Zürich18.02.01SUI 
7.43 5fChloé RabacCA Riviera08.05.05SUI 
7.44 6fCéline BürgiLV Thun22.09.99SUI 
7.48 9fCoralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
7.48 7fEmma Van CampLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.10.04SUI 
7.49 6h1Chloé RabacCA Riviera08.05.05SUI 
7.51 8h2Soraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
7.51 7h1Emma Van CampLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.10.04SUI 
7.56 8fSoraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
7.57 10h3Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
7.57 9h1Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
7.57 10fAlizée RuscaCA Riviera20.01.99SUI 
7.57 10h2Alizée RuscaCA Riviera20.01.99SUI 
7.62 11fJulia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
7.64 12fSelina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
7.66 12h2Selina FurlerSATUS Gränichen10.07.03SUI 
7.68 13fLea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
7.71 13h2Lea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
7.72 14h3Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
7.74 14fElena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
7.75 17fEmma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
7.75 16h2Jana BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik31.01.06SUI 
7.75 15fElaine Den ExterLV Thun23.03.97NED 
7.75 15h2Elaine Den ExterLV Thun23.03.97NED 
7.76 17h2Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
7.78 18h3Sophie MartinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.04.00SUI 
7.78 19h5Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
7.79 20h3Emma PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica25.01.02SUI 
7.80 21h4Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
7.81 16fJana BlumenthalBTV Chur Leichtathletik31.01.06SUI 
7.84 23h2Selina von JackowskiLAS Old Boys Basel10.12.97SUI 
7.84 22h4Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
7.86 18fAnna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
7.87 19fLaura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
7.87 24h3Lena WernliLC Zürich05.02.01SUI 
7.88 25h4Elisa FracheboudCA Riviera14.06.05SUI 
7.91 20fMichelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
7.91 26h3Maëva TahouGAB Bellinzona12.10.03SUI 
7.92 27h5Edwardstina SenessieSTB Leichtathletik19.04.05SUI 
7.92 21fElisa FracheboudCA Riviera14.06.05SUI 
7.96 28h3Féline MinderBiel/Bienne Athletics25.07.07SUI 
7.97 29h3Gaelle MaonzambiGG Bern17.07.01SUI 
7.97 31h4Sedina DeegbeStade Lausanne Athlétisme10.04.02SUI 
7.97 29h6Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
7.98 33h5Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
7.98 32h8Léna BorerCA Vétroz14.02.06SUI 
7.99 34h5Aaliyah SalifuLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.09.05SUI 
8.00 35h6Carol BrechbühlGAB Bellinzona06.07.06SUI 
8.01 36h4Sina EttlinLV Fricktal14.11.03SUI 
8.01 37h7Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
8.02 38h9Mégane CividinoCEP Cortaillod27.07.06SUI 
8.05 39h5Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
8.06 41h4Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
8.06 41h6Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
8.06 40h4Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
8.08 43h7Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
8.08 44h7Lieselotte SchoemakerSTB Leichtathletik07.06.90NED 
8.09 45h7Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
8.09 46h10Indira MorenoSTB Leichtathletik21.10.06SUI 
8.10 49h6Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
8.10 48h6Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
8.10 47h8Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
8.12 50h7Raquel Pereira Pereira DemboLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.08.04GER 
8.13 53h4Asia SivolellaAmriswil-Athletics15.08.03SUI 
8.13 51h9Annina FiechterLC Kirchberg09.10.07SUI 
8.13 52h7Amelie ZéLC Zürich01.04.05SUI 
8.14 55h8Mathilde PayerCA Riviera12.11.04SUI 
8.14 54h6Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
8.15 57h13Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.05.04GBR 
8.17 58h5Katia CastelliSFG Biasca08.08.04SUI 
8.18 59h6Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
8.19 60h12Josiane PhiliponaCS Marsens23.08.03SUI 
8.20 63h15Ana Garcia AnaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.03.95ESP 
8.20 61h20Gaia FerrariGAB Bellinzona10.03.06SUI 
8.21 64h9Estelle MonneyCA Broyard18.04.02SUI 
8.23 66h11Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
8.23 67h14Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
8.23 68h9Noemi SchumacherLC Luzern22.11.07SUI 
8.23 65h14Larina AltherrLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.03.08SUI 
8.24 69h11Tatjana SchwabLV Thun15.03.00SUI 
8.25 70h12Elodie ChèvreFSG Bassecourt19.11.98SUI 
8.25 71h10Giulia WirthAmriswil-Athletics12.02.06SUI 
8.26 72h13Sarah BachofenTV Wohlen AG13.07.03SUI 
8.27 77h14Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
8.27 78h11Rachel NormandCA Vétroz07.05.07SUI 
8.27 73h13Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
8.27 79h5Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
8.27 73h14Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
8.27 76h11Glodie Malanda Malanda PozaSTB Leichtathletik19.07.06COD 
8.27 75h11Alice BaggiFG Malcantone26.11.05SUI 
8.28 81h16Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
8.28 80h10Juline ParratFSG Bassecourt17.11.04SUI 
8.29 82h9Sarah NormandCA Vétroz19.01.05SUI 
8.29 84h7Lucie ProginLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.05SUI 
8.29 83h8Lina Joëlle RindleLC Zürich27.01.10SUI 
8.30 86h10Linn von von AllmenSTB Leichtathletik01.05.08SUI 
8.30 85h11Sophie KihmAmriswil-Athletics19.09.03SUI 
8.31 87h12Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
8.32 88h8Nina LeuLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.06.03SUI 
8.32 90h6Ivana PirolliUS Ascona atletica07.09.06SUI 
8.32 89h9Lia PatriarcaFG Malcantone04.07.02SUI 
8.32 91h11Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
8.33 92h10Shawna KüfferLV Thun06.07.99SUI 
8.34 93h8Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 
8.35 94h8Elena MasiniFSG Alle27.04.07SUI 
8.36 96h18Ella-Lizie DiniCABV Martigny18.06.09SUI 
8.36 95h12Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
8.36 97h13Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
8.37 98h9Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
8.38 99h14Noélie BiglerFSG Bassecourt12.04.05SUI 
8.39 100h10Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
8.41 101h15Jill AerniTV Länggasse Bern28.01.07SUI 
8.42 102h5Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
8.43 103h15Caterina WohlgemuthFG Malcantone21.01.05SUI 
8.44 104h12Keren ManyangaSTB Leichtathletik01.10.05SUI 
8.46 106h10Marjorie MizelCABV Martigny30.01.04SUI 
8.46 105h13Amélie FournierCS 13 Etoiles27.03.07SUI 
8.47 107h19Clémence LattionCA Riviera16.09.07SUI 
8.48 109h10Iris FerreiraCA Genève28.04.05SUI 
8.48 108h20Grâce BabaCA Broyard30.05.06SUI 
8.49 110h15Destiny SantoLC Zürich03.12.06SUI 
8.50 111h12Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
8.52 113h16Fabienne FlükigerSK Langnau09.01.07SUI 
8.52 112h14Lia RaggiASSPO Riva San Vitale28.11.08SUI 
8.54 116h18Lily PierrozCABV Martigny03.12.08SUI 
8.54 114h14Laura RamseierBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik27.01.08SUI 
8.54 117h20Yamuna RuckliTSV Rothenburg athletics01.11.07SUI 
8.54 114h11Laura HopfSTV Welschenrohr03.03.09SUI 
8.57 119h13Valerie LempenSK Langnau01.03.09SUI 
8.57 118h16Katja StraumannSTV Welschenrohr08.05.10SUI 
8.58 120h17Aliya MauronTSV Düdingen10.10.08SUI 
8.58 121h15Yara SchneiderSK Langnau06.08.07SUI 
8.59 123h18Keisha MasungiFSG Bernex-Confignon24.07.00SUI 
8.59 122h14Ambra GiugnoASSPO Riva San Vitale23.03.09SUI 
8.60 124h16Roshni RubiTV Länggasse Bern20.06.05SUI 
8.61 125h7Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
8.62 126h15Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
8.62 127h16Anjara JauslinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.04.09SUI 
8.64 128h16Lya NiederbergerLA Nidwalden03.05.06SUI 
8.67 129h16Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
8.68 130h15Sara BayerLC Turicum03.01.94SUI 
8.69 131h17Lani FriedliTSV Düdingen16.05.06SUI 
8.70 134h15Carla MartignoniCA Riviera23.06.06SUI 
8.70 132h17Victoria Gros-PironVersoix Athlétisme11.06.09SUI 
8.70 133h17Laura AuerLC Zürich25.08.09SUI 
8.71 135h18Malia MazouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.10.09SUI 
8.72 136h19Amélie SaillenCABV Martigny30.10.08SUI 
8.72 137h19Méline DucommunCA Broyard09.07.06SUI 
8.73 138h12Anina SchmidBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik08.03.07SUI 
8.75 139h20Laly FantiCABV Martigny17.12.08SUI 
8.75 140h19Gisèle SiegenthalerCA Genève05.11.03SUI 
8.78 141h19Pauline ChavanneFSG Alle04.12.06SUI 
8.82 143h17Aylin TshibanguBiel/Bienne Athletics06.12.07SUI 
8.82 142h13Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
8.85 144h17Ayleen DürigSTB Leichtathletik21.08.06SUI 
8.86 145h12Jana HaberthürLC Therwil18.06.09SUI 
8.86 146h19Chloé MollardCA Fribourg02.10.03SUI 
8.88 147h20Anna RovarisVersoix Athlétisme05.07.09ITA 
8.89 148h19Mercedes LüthiUS Yverdon12.10.08SUI 
8.97 149h20Silvia RovarisVersoix Athlétisme05.07.09ITA 
8.99 150h16Delia von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
9.04 151h18Alea WohlwendLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.01.06SUI 
9.06 152h18Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
9.58 153h20Jehanne FerchichiCA Riviera27.01.06SUI 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
23.72 1r1Léonie PointetCA Riviera17.02.01SUI 
23.78 2r1Julia NiederbergerLA Nidwalden17.01.00SUI 
24.19 3r2Iris CaligiuriLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.07.03SUI 
24.31 4r2Emma Van CampLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.10.04SUI 
24.72 5r3Chloé RabacCA Riviera08.05.05SUI 
24.74 6r3Michelle LiemLA Nidwalden28.01.05SUI 
24.84 7r2Soraya BecerraCABV Martigny23.02.04SUI 
24.96 8r1Coralie AmbrosiniSA Bulle17.04.97SUI 
25.00 9r4Alizée RuscaCA Riviera20.01.99SUI 
25.32 10r3Lena WernliLC Zürich05.02.01SUI 
25.51 11r4Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
25.51 12r1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
25.88 13r2Noëlle StuderSTV Welschenrohr19.09.05SUI 
26.03 14r5Raquel Pereira Pereira DemboLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.08.04GER 
26.05 15r4Fiona RibeaudFSG Alle23.08.97SUI 
26.05 16r6Aaliyah SalifuLausanne-Sports Athlétisme05.09.05SUI 
26.13 17r8Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
26.16 18r6Mathilde PayerCA Riviera12.11.04SUI 
26.23 20r5Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
26.25 21r3Alyssa SaviozLC Therwil23.07.04SUI 
26.34 22r6Giulia WirthAmriswil-Athletics12.02.06SUI 
26.36 23r4Seraina LerfTV Länggasse Bern26.07.02SUI 
26.37 24r7Petra CresciniAS Monteceneri21.09.04SUI 
26.45 25r7Lieselotte SchoemakerSTB Leichtathletik07.06.90NED 
26.48 26r5Vivienne-Lisa HaverlandLC Therwil16.02.98SUI 
26.60 27r5Ana Garcia AnaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme06.03.95ESP 
26.71 28r6Nina LeuLC Brühl Leichtathletik07.06.03SUI 
26.83 29r7Emilie GibsonCEP Cortaillod14.12.99SUI 
26.93 30r8Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
27.05 31r10Amélie FournierCS 13 Etoiles27.03.07SUI 
27.08 32r11Ayleen RamelBTV Aarau Athletics07.02.07SUI 
27.11 33r9Léna MattheyCEP Cortaillod11.08.03SUI 
27.20 34r7Katia CastelliSFG Biasca08.08.04SUI 
27.21 35r8Amelie ZéLC Zürich01.04.05SUI 
27.33 36r16Rachel NormandCA Vétroz07.05.07SUI 
27.35 37r10Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
27.43 38r9Sophie KihmAmriswil-Athletics19.09.03SUI 
27.61 39r10Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
27.64 40r12Anna CaggianoAS Monteceneri23.09.08SUI 
27.69 41r16Laura HopfSTV Welschenrohr03.03.09SUI 
27.77 42r9Marilou KrienbühlLA Nidwalden20.07.07SUI 
27.85 43r11Larina AltherrLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.03.08SUI 
27.90 44r10Caterina WohlgemuthFG Malcantone21.01.05SUI 
28.00 45r12Alyssa SchaubLC Therwil14.02.07SUI 
28.15 46r12Mathilde Huguenin-ElieSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds18.01.06SUI 
28.35 47r9Chiara MauronTSV Düdingen13.04.06SUI 
28.37 48r13Keisha MasungiFSG Bernex-Confignon24.07.00SUI 
28.47 49r13Lani FriedliTSV Düdingen16.05.06SUI 
28.51 50r13Aline FalconiSFG Biasca25.01.07SUI 
28.75 51r15Destiny SantoLC Zürich03.12.06SUI 
28.95 52r15Clémence LattionCA Riviera16.09.07SUI 
29.02 53r12Siria Di DomenicoAS Monteceneri17.04.06SUI 
29.03 54r14Carla MartignoniCA Riviera23.06.06SUI 
29.22 55r11Gisèle SiegenthalerCA Genève05.11.03SUI 
29.26 56r16Pauline ChavanneFSG Alle04.12.06SUI 
29.50 57r14Alea WohlwendLC Brühl Leichtathletik05.01.06SUI 
29.61 58r13Iris FerreiraCA Genève28.04.05SUI 
30.55 60r15Thuy Duong (Zoé) DinhBiel/Bienne Athletics27.03.05VIE 
30.70 61r14Lou MaurerStade Genève01.01.02SUI 
31.92 62r15Emma RanzoniAS Monteceneri28.05.07SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
53.79 3r1Yasmin GigerLC Zürich06.11.99SUI 
54.73 4r1Michelle GröbliLC Regensdorf19.04.01SUI 
56.55 5r2Sophie MartinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.04.00SUI 
57.28 7r3Vera StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics04.10.01SUI 
57.48 8r2Carol KochLAC TV Unterstrass17.07.99SUI 
58.15 9r3Yasmin AmaadachoLC Zürich23.08.03GER 
58.53 10r2Florence NriSTB Leichtathletik24.07.00SUI 
58.69 11r3Lara LächeleLC Therwil25.12.01SUI 
59.06 12r3Louna VeutheyCA Vétroz29.09.06SUI 
60.09 13r4Caterina RossettiLC Zürich25.02.04SUI 
60.11 14r4Cynthia FurgerCA Vétroz21.04.03SUI 
60.13 15r4Léane ParratFSG Bassecourt16.04.02SUI 
60.29 16r4Ronja MockLR TV Appenzell10.01.99SUI 
60.69 17r5Chiara RisiTSV Galgenen26.06.05SUI 
60.97 18r6Mayra MaasLC Luzern25.01.06SUI 
61.54 19r5Léna MattheyCEP Cortaillod11.08.03SUI 
61.86 20r6Aude MalzacherStade Genève15.02.03SUI 
62.26 21r6Mathilde Huguenin-ElieSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds18.01.06SUI 
63.48 23r7Anja StutzLC Frauenfeld20.07.02SUI 
64.44 24r5Hannah RosenbachLV Thun07.01.92GER 
64.61 25r7Anaëlle FreyStade Lausanne Athlétisme29.04.01FRA 
65.00 26r5Sara BayerLC Turicum03.01.94SUI 
65.16 27r7Laurine ZumwaldTSV Düdingen27.09.06SUI 
65.71 28r8Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 
65.86 29r8Luna FantiCABV Martigny16.07.05SUI 
68.10 30r8Lya NiederbergerLA Nidwalden03.05.06SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:39.70 1r1Siria CariboniGAB Bellinzona24.02.03SUI 
1:40.66 2r1Anja StutzLC Frauenfeld20.07.02SUI 
1:40.72 3r1Juliette MorathCHP Genève16.01.02SUI 
1:42.26 4r1Salomé SchornozSA Bulle19.03.05SUI 
1:43.07 5r1Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
1:43.34 6r2Sarah BugnonCA Fribourg02.01.05SUI 
1:44.30 7r1Lily PierrozCABV Martigny03.12.08SUI 
1:45.71 8r2Naomi PetrarcaLC Kirchberg20.12.08SUI 
1:46.41 9r2Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
1:46.45 10r1Jeanne-Marie WickiCA Sierre DSG08.10.07SUI 
1:46.56 11r1Dorine SaviozCA Sierre DSG11.11.07SUI 
1:48.76 12r2Amélie SaillenCABV Martigny30.10.08SUI 
1:49.80 13r2Lynn SauvageCA Riviera15.10.07BEL 
1:50.40 14r2Lena LyonStade Lausanne Athlétisme19.02.07SUI 
1:56.12 16r2Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
1:56.21 17r2Anja GuldenfelsSC Liestal10.07.08SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:09.40 1r1Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
2:09.95 2r1Michelle MüllerLAS Old Boys Basel09.10.97SUI 
2:12.69 3r1Mélissa GirardinFSG Alle04.02.03SUI 
2:12.70 4r2Alicia SchärLV Langenthal19.07.03SUI 
2:13.13 5r1Lieke Maria WehrungTV Cham 188410.10.03SUI 
2:14.47 6r2Seline BüchelTV Wohlen AG13.07.07SUI 
2:14.62 7r1Fabienne MüllerSTV Willisau01.11.05SUI 
2:18.96 8r1Sarah GeissmannTV Wohlen AG28.10.00SUI 
2:23.33 9r2Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
2:23.53 10r2Ludivine Gay-CrosierCA Sion19.02.98SUI 
2:25.08 11r3Lotta FerberLC Uster23.10.03SUI 
2:27.59 12r2Milena SmolenskaBiel/Bienne Athletics10.10.06SUI 
2:28.99 13r3Ilaria BelzTV Länggasse Bern26.08.06SUI 
2:31.24 14r3Luana RentschlerTV Saanen-Gstaad17.09.07SUI 
2:32.85 15r3Amelia AlvazziHochwacht Zug30.09.07SUI 
2:34.65 16r2Sara-Maria VogelLC Scharnachtal31.10.02SUI 
2:38.71 17r3Elea WuethrichCA Moutier26.09.07SUI 
2:40.18 18r3Annaëlle JOLYSEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds30.06.93FRA 

60 mH 76.2 U16W / U14M

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.31 1f1Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
9.34 1h2Lucile BapstTSV Düdingen01.01.08SUI 
9.37 2h1Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
9.46 3h2Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
9.52 2f1Alisha SchafrothSK Langnau13.05.09SUI 
9.52 4h1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
9.55 5h1Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
9.57 3f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
9.60 4f1Justine PacheTSV Düdingen13.06.08SUI 
9.66 5f1Mina HirsbrunnerSK Langnau30.04.09SUI 
9.67 6h1Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
9.67 6f1Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
9.76 7h4Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
9.77 7f1Nea HoferLC Kirchberg04.01.08SUI 
9.78 8h1Alkyoni StratiLC Zürich24.10.08SUI 
9.79 9h3Lily PierrozCABV Martigny03.12.08SUI 
9.81 10h1Naomi PetrarcaLC Kirchberg20.12.08SUI 
9.83 11h2Laura AuerLC Zürich25.08.09SUI 
9.86 8f1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
9.88 12h2Lily HabersackTV Länggasse Bern18.09.08SUI 
9.97 13h2Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
10.01 14h2Jelena SchranzSK Langnau24.08.08SUI 
10.03 15h3Léa KladoumbayeCA Moutier01.04.08SUI 
10.07 16h3Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
10.10 17h4Aliya MauronTSV Düdingen10.10.08SUI 
10.15 18h4Ella-Lizie DiniCABV Martigny18.06.09SUI 
10.19 19h3Jana HaberthürLC Therwil18.06.09SUI 
10.32 20h2Carla GugerliLC Zürich09.11.09SUI 
10.41 21h3Anya JampenTV Länggasse Bern25.09.08SUI 
10.61 22h3Mercedes LüthiUS Yverdon12.10.08SUI 
10.71 23h4Anna RovarisVersoix Athlétisme05.07.09ITA 
11.80 24h4Lisa Judith Kuma Towou JohnnyTV Länggasse Bern10.10.09SUI 
11.90 25h4Malia MazouLausanne-Sports Athlétisme02.10.09SUI 

60 mH 76.2 U18W

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.60 1f1Jael NöthigerBTV Aarau Athletics05.09.06SUI 
8.60 1h1Jael NöthigerBTV Aarau Athletics05.09.06SUI 
8.81 2h1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
8.85 3h1Léna BorerCA Vétroz14.02.06SUI 
8.88 2f1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
8.92 3f1Nessa BurkhardtUS Yverdon11.09.07SUI 
8.93 4h2Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
8.95 4f1Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
8.97 5h1Elina IkezuLC Zürich27.09.06SUI 
8.97 6h1Stephanie AnyameleLC Zürich15.06.06SUI 
8.99 8h1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
8.99 7h1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
9.00 9h1Loa OldaniLV Wettingen-Baden23.09.06SUI 
9.00 5f1Léna BorerCA Vétroz14.02.06SUI 
9.02 6f1Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
9.05 11h4Mégane CividinoCEP Cortaillod27.07.06SUI 
9.05 10h2Lea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
9.08 7f1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
9.10 8f1Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
9.16 12h4Gaia FerrariGAB Bellinzona10.03.06SUI 
9.20 13h2Yaa Asentewaa PokuSTB Leichtathletik17.08.06SUI 
9.21 14h2Glodie Malanda Malanda PozaSTB Leichtathletik19.07.06COD 
9.22 15h3Indira MorenoSTB Leichtathletik21.10.06SUI 
9.47 16h2Lara AtienzaFSG Alle12.05.06SUI 
9.61 17h3Laurine ZumwaldTSV Düdingen27.09.06SUI 
9.67 18h4Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
9.73 19h3Giulia AllegrezzaLV Thun17.01.06SUI 
9.86 20h3Yamuna RuckliTSV Rothenburg athletics01.11.07SUI 
9.88 21h3Fabienne FlükigerSK Langnau09.01.07SUI 
10.07 22h3Lani FriedliTSV Düdingen16.05.06SUI 
10.11 23h4Marilou KrienbühlLA Nidwalden20.07.07SUI 
10.23 24h4Delia von EickeLC Zürich14.05.06SUI 
10.29 25h4Méline DucommunCA Broyard09.07.06SUI 
10.42 26h2Elyne MurithCA Fribourg25.09.06SUI 
11.06 27h4Yara SchneiderSK Langnau06.08.07SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.68 1f1Nadja LüthiLC Schaffhausen27.03.07SUI 
1.65 3f1Nicole StuberLV Langenthal07.10.08SUI 
1.65 2f1Lisa SchuelerSTB Leichtathletik25.02.96SUI 
1.60 4f1Sveva ZanellaCA Sion31.01.08SUI 
1.55 5f1Aurore OrtliebCA Belfaux22.09.04SUI 
1.50 6f1Olivia PecoraroLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.06.06SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.90 2f1Melanie FaselSTB Leichtathletik15.06.94SUI 
3.90 1f1Romy BurkhardLV Fricktal02.10.04SUI 
3.60 4f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
3.60 3f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
3.40 5f1Elena CanomerasLausanne-Sports Athlétisme30.10.98SUI 
3.20 6f1Hollie JuppCA Riviera03.05.04GBR 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.94 2f1Livia TonazziTV Brunnen30.08.04SUI 
5.90 3f1Gaelle MaonzambiGG Bern17.07.01SUI 
5.82 4f1Marilin LeuthardTV Wohlen AG13.05.01SUI 
5.68 5f1Anna RotterTV Länggasse Bern16.06.02SUI 
5.65 1f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
5.65 6f1Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
5.63 7f1Hanna FerberLC Zürich01.07.02SUI 
5.62 8f1Alessia DanelliLC Zürich12.08.00SUI 
5.57 2f1Xenia BuriLC Kirchberg09.01.08SUI 
5.34 3f1Lena OrellTV Länggasse Bern16.09.08SUI 
5.25 4f1Martina FaggiLC Zürich13.05.06SUI 
5.21 5f1Zélie DeriazUS Yverdon31.05.07SUI 
5.19 9f1Lea StuderTV Unterseen20.08.07SUI 
5.12 6f1Michelle HeidLAS Old Boys Basel22.03.06SUI 
5.11 7f1Elin Lisann BadertscherFun and Run Thun29.12.08SUI 
5.06 8f1Roshni RubiTV Länggasse Bern20.06.05SUI 
5.03 9f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
5.02 10f1Sveva ZanellaCA Sion31.01.08SUI 
5.02 11f1Margnita AdjeiLC Basel20.05.03GHA 
4.96 12f1Teodora SavicLC Zürich27.07.06SUI 
4.85 13f1Joana Flurina RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel12.07.07SUI 
4.85 14f1Nina LanzLC Zürich21.02.08SUI 
4.81 15f1Jill AerniTV Länggasse Bern28.01.07SUI 
4.80 16f1Valentina LocatelliLC Zürich28.07.08SUI 
4.79 17f1Lorena LisserTV Grenchen27.07.07SUI 
4.78 18f1Valerie LempenSK Langnau01.03.09SUI 
4.77 19f1Nina SchmidLC Zürich20.09.08SUI 
4.72 20f1Célia DebonsCA Sion18.04.08SUI 
4.65 21f1Gioia LargiadèrSTB Leichtathletik18.03.07SUI 
4.52 10f1Elena DebelicLAS Old Boys Basel21.01.03SUI 
4.51 22f1Seraina HendryTSV Düdingen24.11.08SUI 
4.50 23f1Marjorie MizelCABV Martigny30.01.04SUI 
4.45 24f1Anjara JauslinLausanne-Sports Athlétisme09.04.09SUI 
4.29 25f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
3.75 11f1Elina ElsässerTV Herzogenbuchsee15.02.05SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.74 1f1Vanessa FustLV Langenthal29.04.00SUI 
13.99 2f1Chantal FahrniSTV Bettlach15.10.00SUI 
13.07 1f1Lenja HeusserTV Grenchen12.03.04SUI 
12.59 2f1Mia FeerAUDACIA Hochdorf Leichtathletik06.02.05SUI 
9.94 3f1Selina OdermattLA Nidwalden01.02.05SUI 
9.69 4f1Aissatou HaidaraCA Genève23.04.05SUI 
8.27 5f1Elyne MurithCA Fribourg25.09.06SUI 
7.49 6f1Jade GabaglioCA Belfaux22.07.05SUI 
7.06 3f1Chloé MollardCA Fribourg02.10.03SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.62 1fPascal ManciniFSG Estavayer18.04.89SUI 
6.66 1h1Pascal ManciniFSG Estavayer18.04.89SUI 
6.74 4fEnrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
6.77 3h1Enrico GüntertLC Schaffhausen18.06.97SUI 
6.78 5fTimothé MumenthalerStade Genève12.12.02SUI 
6.80 5h1Timothé MumenthalerStade Genève12.12.02SUI 
6.82 6h1Jason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
6.86 6fBradley LestradeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.01SUI 
6.90 8fLoukas RangasamyFSG Bassecourt15.06.03FRA 
6.92 1f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
6.92 9fLucien KernBTV Aarau Athletics15.06.02SUI 
6.92 7fJérémy ValnetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03SUI 
6.93 7h3Joao Sepulveda MoreiraASSPO Riva San Vitale18.06.05POR 
6.93 10fAlexis HirsigerLC Zürich30.01.05SUI 
6.94 2f1Nino PortmannLA Nidwalden20.02.00SUI 
6.94 9h2Jérémy ValnetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme04.06.03SUI 
6.94 8h1Bradley LestradeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.01SUI 
6.96 10h2Lucien KernBTV Aarau Athletics15.06.02SUI 
6.97 11h2Loukas RangasamyFSG Bassecourt15.06.03FRA 
6.98 12h2Sascha MeyerSTB Leichtathletik21.05.05SUI 
6.99 13h2Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
6.99 11fMelvil EmpanaStade Genève28.05.03SUI 
7.00 15h3Nick RüeggAmriswil-Athletics28.07.01SUI 
7.00 15fCalvin Luis SchmidtLC Zürich30.08.05SUI 
7.00 14h2Alexis HirsigerLC Zürich30.01.05SUI 
7.02 12fSylvain ChuardFSG Bassecourt12.03.96SUI 
7.04 17h3Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
7.04 13fMarc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
7.04 16h1Sylvain ChuardFSG Bassecourt12.03.96SUI 
7.05 18h8Melvil EmpanaStade Genève28.05.03SUI 
7.06 17fAlan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
7.06 16fJasper JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.02.04SUI 
7.07 19h3Marc HoferTV Länggasse Bern27.03.05SUI 
7.07 20h3Maxime BaudrazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme19.06.00SUI 
7.08 21h7Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
7.09 23h2Alan PichonnazLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.04.01SUI 
7.09 22h3Kristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
7.10 18fAkira EghaghaFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.07SUI 
7.10 1f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
7.10 24h3Calvin Luis SchmidtLC Zürich30.08.05SUI 
7.11 14fMathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
7.12 19fNoah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
7.12 25h4Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
7.13 26h4Akira EghaghaFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.07SUI 
7.13 27h4Jasper JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.02.04SUI 
7.14 3f1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
7.15 29h5Damian WildSTB Leichtathletik25.01.00SUI 
7.15 28h5Gian BuchsLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.98SUI 
7.16 2f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
7.16 31h16Alexander VeithStade Genève25.08.05SUI 
7.17 3f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
7.17 4f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass02.01.02SUI 
7.18 33h4Louis QuiblierLausanne-Sports Athlétisme11.11.01SUI 
7.19 20fDamian WildSTB Leichtathletik25.01.00SUI 
7.21 5f1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass20.01.98SUI 
7.23 34h4Kim LenoirLV Thun17.01.96SUI 
7.24 35h6Mathis Ouattara-BallyCA Belfaux30.07.05SUI 
7.24 21fGian BuchsLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.98SUI 
7.24 37h16Roman GaullLV Winterthur21.08.98SUI 
7.24 36h3Sales Junior InglinLC Zürich27.08.99SUI 
7.25 38h4Pin PinTV NS Winterthur11.08.85SUI 
7.26 39h6Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
7.27 40h5Sven WäflerTV Konolfingen Athletics21.09.00SUI 
7.29 42h7Mathieu TissièresCABV Martigny07.07.06SUI 
7.29 43h5Eman PodbicaninLV Langenthal27.02.06SUI 
7.29 6f1Matthias SteinmannLV FrenkeFortuna05.06.92SUI 
7.29 41h7Alessandro MinghelliStade Lausanne Athlétisme24.06.03SUI 
7.30 44h6Adrien BossonCA Gibloux Farvagny21.09.94SUI 
7.32 4f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
7.32 5f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
7.33 45h7Marco HardTV Wohlen AG03.08.96SUI 
7.34 48h7Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
7.34 46h9Mathieu GabioudUS Yverdon05.01.07SUI 
7.34 47h8Andrea Noé CerulloSTB Leichtathletik15.04.07SUI 
7.35 50h6Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
7.35 50h7Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
7.35 49h9Tim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass12.07.04SUI 
7.36 52h9Jacques-Olivier Brodbeck DeriazCA Riviera28.05.01SUI 
7.36 53h11Giulio BarbucciLC Zürich14.05.05ITA 
7.37 54h8Giona LosaASSPO Riva San Vitale09.05.07SUI 
7.37 55h7Guillaume ValnetLausanne-Sports Athlétisme01.03.06SUI 
7.38 59h6Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
7.38 57h6Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
7.38 58h5Julien RudolfCA Fribourg04.05.01SUI 
7.41 60h8Elia TogniniSFG Biasca01.03.97SUI 
7.42 61h14Stéphane ObersonCA Genève06.02.02SUI 
7.42 62h8Nathanaël LugonCS 13 Etoiles31.01.06SUI 
7.43 63h16Marius BannwartLC Luzern19.04.03SUI 
7.44 64h8Malick WandelerCA Fribourg15.10.04SUI 
7.44 65h13Maxime RudazCA Sierre DSG05.03.06SUI 
7.47 66h16Pascal KolbLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.10.94SUI 
7.47 67h10Livio KaeserTSV Düdingen17.07.06SUI 
7.48 8f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
7.48 68h6Luca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
7.48 69h5Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
7.48 6f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04GER 
7.48 7f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI 
7.49 70h9Mika RüeggAmriswil-Athletics06.07.03SUI 
7.50 71h16Pascal GaullLV Winterthur21.08.98SUI 
7.51 72h7Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
7.51 73h9Ramón RoppelLAS Old Boys Basel13.09.05SUI 
7.51 73h10Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
7.52 75h11Silvan KaeserTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
7.54 78h10Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
7.54 77h9Timon FischerTSV Rothenburg athletics02.06.07SUI 
7.54 76h10Ronny WüthrichLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.05SUI 
7.55 80h13Elia DonatiSFG Biasca29.06.05SUI 
7.55 79h8Antonio Do Do CarmoCA Genève11.10.02SUI 
7.55 81h12Damiano MeierBTV Aarau Athletics08.03.01SUI 
7.56 82h17Benedict LiesenbergLC Luzern16.08.05GER 
7.56 83h10Elio LinigerFun and Run Thun10.07.01SUI 
7.58 84h11Arthur MendezCEP Cortaillod04.06.02SUI 
7.59 85h10Gianmaria LeoneTV Länggasse Bern19.01.95SUI 
7.60 87h11Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
7.61 88h16Cameron JonesCA Riviera09.07.07SUI 
7.61 89h11Adnan TabetStade Genève03.01.04SUI 
7.62 91h12Yanick AmstutzBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.08SUI 
7.62 90h11Angel-John MeuwlyCA Belfaux02.04.07SUI 
7.63 22fKristian EngLAS Old Boys Basel07.06.01SUI 
7.64 92h10Elia MarcoliFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
7.64 93h13Loris MüllerLC Zürich24.01.07SUI 
7.65 95h12Timéo BregnardFSG Alle27.03.07SUI 
7.65 94h11Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
7.67 97h12Enzo HouelFSG Alle23.07.06FRA 
7.67 96h17Simon LouisetCEP Cortaillod18.06.07FRA 
7.68 98h12Alexandre CanoniciCA Genève28.01.04FRA 
7.71 99h15Tim JakobLA Nidwalden05.05.06SUI 
7.72 100h12Tibo GrossriederUS Yverdon12.05.07SUI 
7.73 101h9Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
7.76 102h12Loïc RumoCA Riviera19.03.08SUI 
7.77 103h17Gabriele RimoldiASSPO Riva San Vitale24.11.05SUI 
7.79 104h13Adam GregoraVersoix Athlétisme09.10.07SVK 
7.79 106h14Hizret HALILOVICCA Genève21.06.02SUI 
7.79 105h13Marco CabraFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
7.81 107h14Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
7.82 108h13Andrin OttigerTV Teufen02.04.04SUI 
7.83 109h12Christopher GrossniklausLK Zug10.09.02SUI 
7.84 110h15Benjamin SaviozCA Sion25.05.09SUI 
7.86 111h14Roméo Greco LeonCA Belfaux26.09.06SUI 
7.86 112h17Hugo MarguetCA Broyard08.05.97SUI 
7.87 113h17Noé MoulinCA Broyard07.10.07SUI 
7.89 114h14Greg ZwygartSTB Leichtathletik09.10.84SUI 
7.92 115h14Arzur GoasguenVersoix Athlétisme04.06.08FRA 
7.93 116h17Jan MarenghiSFG Biasca20.05.08SUI 
7.94 119h15Leo DominéSFG Biasca02.08.05SUI 
7.94 117h14Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
7.94 118h16Kylian MooserCA Riviera05.06.05SUI 
7.95 120h14Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 
7.97 121h13Davin BurkhardtUS Yverdon27.06.09SUI 
8.03 122h15Lenny EymannCA Riviera12.05.08SUI 
8.13 123h11Kaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI 
8.16 125h15Alessio AmbrosiniSFG Biasca08.10.05SUI 
8.16 124h17Noël ModouxTSV St. Antoni09.09.07SUI 
8.41 126h15Merlin OGIZUS Yverdon25.07.08SUI 
8.47 127h15Jean-Claude DeriazUS Yverdon17.07.67SUI 
10.30 128h15Matthyas KurtBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik06.01.95SUI 
10.36 129h8Jean Yanis BenouennaneSA Bulle29.05.00FRA 

200 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
21.88 1r2Mathieu ChèvreFSG Bassecourt06.05.04SUI 
21.89 2r1Bradley LestradeLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.04.01SUI 
22.01 3r1David NakiTSV Düdingen03.02.02SUI 
22.49 4r2Calvin Luis SchmidtLC Zürich30.08.05SUI 
22.66 5r14Akira EghaghaFSG Bernex-Confignon06.12.07SUI 
22.77 6r2Sales Junior InglinLC Zürich27.08.99SUI 
22.78 7r3Jasper JonesLaufental Thierstein Athletics27.02.04SUI 
22.87 9r4Alexis HirsigerLC Zürich30.01.05SUI 
23.10 10r4Dario KaufmannTV Länggasse Bern13.07.98SUI 
23.15 11r8Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
23.20 13r1Gian BuchsLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.06.98SUI 
23.35 14r3Luca David CerquoneLC Therwil02.09.04SUI 
23.50 15r5Alexis PerroudCEP Cortaillod15.03.05SUI 
23.52 16r5Jan RickenbachTSV Steinen14.11.06SUI 
23.62 17r4Alessandro MinghelliStade Lausanne Athlétisme24.06.03SUI 
23.66 18r4Malick WandelerCA Fribourg15.10.04SUI 
23.67 19r9Giulio BarbucciLC Zürich14.05.05ITA 
23.68 20r9Mattia SchenkFG Malcantone30.03.03SUI 
23.69 21r3Julien RudolfCA Fribourg04.05.01SUI 
23.85 22r6Victor AmiotStade Lausanne Athlétisme23.05.97FRA 
23.87 23r7Adnan TabetStade Genève03.01.04SUI 
24.01 24r6Jean Yanis BenouennaneSA Bulle29.05.00FRA 
24.07 25r2Jacques-Olivier Brodbeck DeriazCA Riviera28.05.01SUI 
24.10 26r7Elio LinigerFun and Run Thun10.07.01SUI 
24.14 28r7Maxime RudazCA Sierre DSG05.03.06SUI 
24.14 27r7Arthur MendezCEP Cortaillod04.06.02SUI 
24.15 29r6Silvan KaeserTSV Düdingen28.02.04SUI 
24.35 30r13Cameron JonesCA Riviera09.07.07SUI 
24.38 31r5Michael HofmeisterLA Nidwalden22.05.01SUI 
24.53 32r8Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
24.72 34r13Mattéo MonneratFSG Bassecourt27.06.05SUI 
24.73 35r8Tim AeschlimannLC Therwil18.04.05SUI 
25.08 36r14Sascha BaumgartnerTV Cham 188406.09.05SUI 
25.14 37r12Giona LosaASSPO Riva San Vitale09.05.07SUI 
25.18 38r9Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
25.22 39r10Timon IngoldTV Länggasse Bern01.05.08SUI 
25.22 39r12Loïc RumoCA Riviera19.03.08SUI 
25.56 41r12Alessio AmbrosiniSFG Biasca08.10.05SUI 
25.64 42r10Simon LouisetCEP Cortaillod18.06.07FRA 
25.65 43r14Kylian MooserCA Riviera05.06.05SUI 
25.92 44r9Jan HellerSTB Leichtathletik26.07.97SUI 
26.15 45r10Kaushal MahonFSG Alle11.08.86SUI 
26.40 46r11Hizret HALILOVICCA Genève21.06.02SUI 
26.56 47r11Lenny EymannCA Riviera12.05.08SUI 
26.72 48r11Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 
28.40 49r11Stephan ZulaufLV Wettingen-Baden29.04.59SUI 

400 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
46.27 1r1Ricky PetruccianiLC Zürich30.06.00SUI 
46.88 2r1Julien BonvinCA Sierre DSG10.01.99SUI 
47.20 3r2Victor CorollerLC Zürich29.01.97FRA 
47.82 4r1Charles DevantaySA Bulle14.02.98SUI 
48.65 5r2Nahom YirgaLC Zürich27.09.01SUI 
49.27 6r3Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
49.61 7r2Samuel CoquozCA Vétroz12.04.96SUI 
49.70 8r2Rémi GerberFSG Alle26.08.01SUI 
49.73 9r3Thierry CajeuxCABV Martigny02.10.03SUI 
49.80 10r3Yannis KünzlerLC Zürich10.10.05SUI 
50.68 12r1Victor AmiotStade Lausanne Athlétisme23.05.97FRA 
51.06 13r9Michael SorgTV Länggasse Bern14.04.04SUI 
51.44 14r5Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
51.71 15r4Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
51.76 16r6Christian BättigLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.12.87SUI 
51.77 17r4Pascal KolbLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.10.94SUI 
52.11 18r5Santiago ForsterLAR Bischofszell20.10.03SUI 
52.32 19r4Severin HerrenLC Therwil09.10.03SUI 
52.48 20r4Malcolm Jean Jean SimonLausanne-Sports Athlétisme08.11.04SUI 
52.75 21r6Loïc NuofferCA Belfaux14.06.02SUI 
52.91 22r6Livio KaeserTSV Düdingen17.07.06SUI 
53.27 23r5Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
53.33 24r5Jérémie VogelFSG Alle28.04.05SUI 
53.41 25r6Aurélien ColombStade Genève20.10.90SUI 
53.77 26r7Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
54.03 27r7Mattéo MonneratFSG Bassecourt27.06.05SUI 
54.08 28r7Matei-Alexandru MihailescuStade Genève26.07.06ROU 
55.60 29r10Tobias ZurkirchenTSV Rothenburg athletics02.02.04SUI 
55.74 30r8Nicholas Stefan CazacuLC Luzern12.12.07ROU 
55.75 31r8Elija StübingLV Thun30.12.03SUI 
55.88 32r7Jan HellerSTB Leichtathletik26.07.97SUI 
55.92 34r8Raphael BrandLC Therwil02.04.07SUI 
55.92 33r9Noé MoulinCA Broyard07.10.07SUI 
56.24 35r9Angel-John MeuwlyCA Belfaux02.04.07SUI 
56.62 36r10Aymerick TellierCABV Martigny12.12.05FRA 
59.71 37r10Hugo MarguetCA Broyard08.05.97SUI 

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:17.00 1r1Robin OesterLV Thun08.11.99SUI 
1:17.03 2r1Filippo MoggiLC Zürich25.10.99SUI 
1:18.80 4r1Louis Low-BeerStade Genève16.11.04SUI 
1:19.87 5r1Ramon WipfliSTB Leichtathletik30.06.04SUI 
1:20.88 6r1Pierre PerruchoudCA Sierre DSG04.10.02SUI 
1:20.88 7r2Robin GloorBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.06SUI 
1:22.19 8r1Guillaume LaurentATHLE.ch17.06.90SUI 
1:23.23 9r2Martijn MeijerLC Zürich22.04.97NED 
1:24.72 10r2Claudio DahindenLC Basel27.02.04SUI 
1:25.77 11r2Filippo BalestraGAB Bellinzona24.05.03SUI 
1:31.32 12r2Mano GetazStade Lausanne Athlétisme09.08.07SUI 
1:33.16 13r2Andreas BitschnauKTV Bütschwil02.04.87SUI 
1:49.04 14r2Jérémy GrederBiel/Bienne Athletics02.07.10SUI 
2:06.89 15r2Matthyas KurtBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik06.01.95SUI 

800 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:52.04 1r1Pascal FurtwänglerTV Länggasse Bern19.01.93SUI 
1:54.98 2r1Musa SulimanSTB Leichtathletik15.06.04SUD 
1:55.19 3r1Maxwell KoulenCHP Genève01.10.04SUI 
1:55.93 4r1Pascal HaasLaufgruppe Cham Track27.03.94SUI 
1:58.93 5r1Lorenzo DisilvestroLV Huttwil25.09.04SUI 
1:58.98 6r2Yanis PayraudeauCHP Genève01.09.06SUI 
1:59.28 7r2Lars VeugelersLC Therwil28.11.04NED 
1:59.71 8r2Marc GigonFSG Alle18.06.97SUI 
2:00.97 9r2Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
2:01.21 10r2Linus BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass20.04.00SUI 
2:02.04 11r2Isaac LiñanLC Brühl Leichtathletik01.06.02SUI 
2:02.10 12r2Oscar CamillettiLV Winterthur11.10.76ARG 
2:02.16 13r1Samuel DussTV Sarnen LA26.09.00SUI 
2:03.75 14r3Elie MeyerCHP Genève20.02.07SUI 
2:08.03 15r3Sevann BarbeyStade Genève20.08.07SUI 
2:14.15 16r3Noah KlausbergerSC Liestal18.10.06SWE 
2:16.66 17r3Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 
2:23.11 18r3Silvio BartuccaTV Wohlen AG14.12.89ITA 
2:35.35 19r3Francisco TaboadaSATUS Athl. Genève19.03.76SUI 

60 mH 99.1

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.08 2h1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
8.08 2f1Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.05CIV 
8.09 3h1Jean-Norbert KonatéCA Moutier28.09.05CIV 
8.21 3f1Danilo KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
8.35 4f1Remy PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica20.02.04SUI 
8.39 5f1Matteo De BiasioGAB Bellinzona23.12.06SUI 
8.42 4h2Matteo De BiasioGAB Bellinzona23.12.06SUI 
8.45 5h2Remy PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica20.02.04SUI 
8.64 6h2Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
8.70 6f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
8.87 7f1Ronny WüthrichLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.05SUI 
8.90 7h1Ronny WüthrichLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.05SUI 
9.21 8f1Sascha BaumgartnerTV Cham 188406.09.05SUI 
9.32 8h2Sascha BaumgartnerTV Cham 188406.09.05SUI 
9.33 9h1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
9.70 10h2Tobias ZurkirchenTSV Rothenburg athletics02.02.04SUI 

60 mH 106.7

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.51 1fJason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
7.54 1h1Jason JosephLC Therwil11.10.98SUI 
7.87 2fMathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
7.91 2h1Mathieu JaquetLC Frauenfeld09.07.98SUI 
7.98 3fNick RüeggAmriswil-Athletics28.07.01SUI 
8.01 3h1Nick RüeggAmriswil-Athletics28.07.01SUI 
8.03 4fFabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
8.07 5h1Fabio KobeltSTV Kriessern25.03.03SUI 
8.10 6fBrahian PeñaGG Bern03.04.94SUI 
8.11 6h1Brahian PeñaGG Bern03.04.94SUI 
8.12 7fNoah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
8.19 8fMicha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
8.21 7h1Noah DjeLC Luzern17.12.02SUI 
8.28 8h2Micha RutschmannLV Langenthal17.05.00SUI 
8.32 9h2Joel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
8.34 9fJoel WinterbergBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik31.01.02SUI 
8.43 10h3Christian BättigLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.12.87SUI 
8.47 10fTobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
8.47 11h2Tobias EberhardSTB Leichtathletik16.01.03SUI 
8.55 11fStan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
8.57 12h2Stan NicoleStade Genève05.08.00SUI 
8.59 12fChristian BättigLC Brühl Leichtathletik18.12.87SUI 
8.62 13fDavide PittliniLC Zürich28.03.99ITA 
8.62 13h2Davide PittliniLC Zürich28.03.99ITA 
8.71 14h3Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
8.72 14fJodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
8.74 15h3Simon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
8.85 15fSimon MoserTSV Düdingen20.06.04SUI 
8.89 16fNaum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
8.96 16h3Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
9.13 17h3Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
9.26 18h3Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.94 1f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
1.94 2f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
1.91 3f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
1.88 1f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI 
1.88 2f1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
1.76 4f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
1.76 2f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
1.76 1f1Djoventsky ZetrenneFSG Alle18.05.06HAI 
1.76 5f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04GER 
1.76 3f1Andrin OttigerTV Teufen02.04.04SUI 
1.76 4f1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass20.01.98SUI 
1.76 3f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass02.01.02SUI 
1.73 4f1Léo CourtineCA Sion24.11.08SUI 
1.70 5f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
1.65 7f1Simon FranzettiCA Sion04.01.08SUI 
1.65 5f1Mathias GenoudCABV Martigny06.12.08SUI 
1.65 6f1Loris MüllerLC Zürich24.01.07SUI 
1.60 9f1Numa CariboniGAB Bellinzona20.07.04SUI 
1.60 8f1Dominik HiltbrunnerTV Herzogenbuchsee11.04.07SUI 
1.60 10f1Adam GregoraVersoix Athlétisme09.10.07SVK 
1.55 11f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
1.55 12f1Tim JakobLA Nidwalden05.05.06SUI 
1.55 14f1Timon MeierLC Basel27.01.09SUI 
1.55 13f1Benjamin SaviozCA Sion25.05.09SUI 
1.45 15f1Florian MisiakTV Länggasse Bern07.06.08SUI 
1.40 16f1Arzur GoasguenVersoix Athlétisme04.06.08FRA 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.50 1f1Valentin ImsandCS 13 Etoiles06.01.05SUI 
5.10 3f1Justin FournierCS 13 Etoiles31.03.05SUI 
5.00 4f1Adrian KüblerLV Winterthur14.08.97SUI 
5.00 5f1Daniel ZupeucLV Winterthur25.01.94CHI 
4.60 10f1David AndereggLV Langenthal07.04.03SUI 
4.60 8f1Loïs GilliozCABV Martigny29.10.98SUI 
4.60 8f1Simon SchenkLC Zürich21.07.01SUI 
4.40 11f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
4.20 12f1Adrien FarquetCABV Martigny22.02.02SUI 
4.20 1f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
4.10 2f1Leander RuppStade Genève14.01.06SUI 
3.80 4f1Luke CassayreStade Genève02.01.07USA 
3.80 3f1Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
3.70 5f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
3.60 6f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
3.60 7f1Mark CassayreStade Genève22.01.71USA 
3.20 9f1Yann RüegerCA Sierre DSG24.12.06SUI 
3.20 8f1Samuel DussexCS 13 Etoiles27.01.06SUI 

Weit

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.52 1f1Raphael HuberSTV Willisau11.05.96SUI 
7.42 2f1Fabio LuginbühlLV Thun02.10.98SUI 
7.18 1f1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
7.13 1f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
7.06 3f1Steven MomoLV Thun01.01.03SUI 
7.00 2f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
6.81 2f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
6.80 3f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass02.01.02SUI 
6.76 3f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
6.75 4f1Gianluca HidberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.11.98SUI 
6.60 6f1Tim FederspielLAC TV Unterstrass12.07.04SUI 
6.54 5f1Cédric DeillonTV Teufen17.05.05SUI 
6.54 4f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04GER 
6.52 7f1Luca BellasiTV Herzogenbuchsee06.09.01SUI 
6.47 4f1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass20.01.98SUI 
6.43 8f1Naum DietrichCA Belfaux27.12.02SUI 
6.38 9f1Remy PiffarettiUS Ascona atletica20.02.04SUI 
6.35 6f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
6.28 11f1Ronny WüthrichLAC TV Unterstrass02.12.05SUI 
6.21 1f1Luca MarroccoLC Kirchberg30.11.08SUI 
6.19 12f1Xavier FischerTV Unterseen08.10.05SUI 
6.18 14f1Stéphane ObersonCA Genève06.02.02SUI 
6.18 13f1Andrea Noé CerulloSTB Leichtathletik15.04.07SUI 
6.14 5f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
6.12 15f1Tim EtterSTB Leichtathletik09.07.04SUI 
6.10 16f1Michael ZuberbühlerSTB Leichtathletik18.04.99SUI 
6.03 17f1Nathanaël LugonCS 13 Etoiles31.01.06SUI 
6.02 2f1Maxime TheuxCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
5.99 18f1Andrin OttigerTV Teufen02.04.04SUI 
5.86 20f1Jean Lambert HétaultCA Belfaux10.02.96SUI 
5.86 19f1Romain CeriseLausanne-Sports Athlétisme22.07.03SUI 
5.67 3f1Elia DonatiSFG Biasca29.06.05SUI 
5.66 4f1Aris FornasierSAM Massagno26.08.08SUI 
5.64 5f1Léo CourtineCA Sion24.11.08SUI 
5.57 21f1Timon FischerTSV Rothenburg athletics02.06.07SUI 
5.51 6f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
5.46 7f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
5.45 8f1Tim JakobLA Nidwalden05.05.06SUI 
5.42 9f1Pascal NäfTSV Rothenburg athletics08.06.07SUI 
5.33 10f1Mathias GenoudCABV Martigny06.12.08SUI 
5.06 11f1Simon FranzettiCA Sion04.01.08SUI 
4.87 12f1Noël StoffelFun and Run Thun25.12.08SUI 
4.86 13f1Benjamin SaviozCA Sion25.05.09SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.01 1f1Finley GaioSC Liestal15.04.99SUI 
13.45 2f1Daniel MalachLAC TV Unterstrass10.05.00SUI 
12.76 3f1Matthias SteinmannLV FrenkeFortuna05.06.92SUI 
12.09 4f1Fabio KisslingTV Brunnen14.12.02SUI 
12.04 5f1Andrin SchneiderLAC TV Unterstrass20.01.98SUI 
11.85 6f1Yves BaurLAC TV Unterstrass02.01.02SUI 
11.33 7f1Leif BernhardLAC TV Unterstrass29.04.03SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.63 1f1Andrin HuberTV Teufen27.06.04SUI 
13.38 1f1Marius FarquetCABV Martigny24.10.04SUI 
12.78 2f1Louis MillerLAS Old Boys Basel04.03.04GBR 
12.77 3f1Fabio KüchlerTSV Rothenburg athletics15.06.04SUI 
12.46 2f1Silvan BrüggerTV Zofingen LA16.11.04SUI 
11.69 4f1Nicolas BersierAC Murten04.06.04SUI 
11.53 5f1Jonas GranLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.04GER 
11.50 3f1Andrin OttigerTV Teufen02.04.04SUI 
11.29 4f1Nico WidiezLV Langenthal26.10.05SUI 
10.34 5f1Leo DominéSFG Biasca02.08.05SUI 
10.04 6f1Till HelferTSV Düdingen29.12.05SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.42 1f1Roméo Greco LeonCA Belfaux26.09.06SUI 
12.00 2f1Leon KrummenacherLeichtathletik Kerns03.08.06SUI 
11.69 3f1Ramon KisslingTV Brunnen04.05.06SUI 
11.62 4f1Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
10.61 5f1Tim JakobLA Nidwalden05.05.06SUI 
9.39 6f1Yanic SchneiderLaufental Thierstein Athletics24.10.06SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.76 1f1Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
10.96 2f1Merlin OGIZUS Yverdon25.07.08SUI 
10.92 3f1Luca LüthiSTV Welschenrohr31.03.09SUI 
6.69 4f1Florian MisiakTV Länggasse Bern07.06.08SUI