Munotmeeting

Schaffhausen - 15.08.2020

Women

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.56 1h3Mara SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
8.65 2h4Marilou KrienbühlLA Nidwalden20.07.07SUI 
8.76 3h4Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
8.85 4h4Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
8.91 5h3Anja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
8.93 6h3Alma SejersenLC Schaffhausen14.07.07DEN 
8.96 7h4Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
9.00 8h1Elin LoherSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.04.07SUI 
9.03 1h2Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
9.07 9h3Ida SattlerLC Schaffhausen25.04.08SUI 
9.10 10h3Selina SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
9.18 11h2Cécilia TrümpiLAV Glarus27.09.07SUI 
9.19 12h2Emily Breitzkekids+athletics20.01.08GER 
9.23 13h4Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
9.24 14h1Jana KluserSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies12.09.08SUI 
9.37 2h2Maja HoggLC Schaffhausen27.01.09GER 
9.37 15h2Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
9.58 16h2Flurina SennLAR Bischofszell24.10.07SUI 
9.74 17h1Alessia MonacoLAR Bischofszell10.01.08SUI 
10.08 5h2Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
10.15 6h2Maren SchwarzkopfLC Schaffhausen01.01.09SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.821.21h5Lia ThalmannKTV Wil LA16.05.05SUI 
10.091.22h5Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
10.521.23h5Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
10.531.24h5Fabienne SchwitterLAG Gossau26.05.05SUI 
10.881.25h5Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
10.880.35h4Nadine StüberTurnverein Triesen10.02.05LIE 
10.892.17h3Luana BertényiSTV Au SG18.03.06SUI 
10.900.98h2Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
10.912.19h3Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
10.922.110h3Xenia GügiKTV Wil LA21.06.06SUI 
11.000.911h2Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
11.051.612h6Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
11.140.913h2Aline FankhauserFSG Bernex-Confignon09.04.06SUI 
11.141.613h6Annika FöllmiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach20.01.05SUI 
11.210.615h1Lara OfforTV Kloten LA11.02.06SUI 
11.320.316h4Yael Norina WaefflerLC Schaffhausen24.08.05SUI 
11.450.917h2Seraina ArpagausLAG Gossau08.02.06SUI 
11.501.618h6Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
11.542.119h3Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
11.570.320h4Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 
11.750.622h1Sophia HochstrasserLC Schaffhausen16.09.06SUI 
11.810.623h1Yamina LeiberLC Schaffhausen09.05.06SUI 
11.870.324h4Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
11.892.125h3Leonie SetzLC Schaffhausen04.07.06SUI 
11.900.626h1Bianca FähLAG Gossau07.03.06SUI 
11.920.327h4Lea KüttelLC Frauenfeld23.07.05SUI 
11.950.928h2Carmen BaumgartnerLC Schaffhausen30.11.06SUI 
12.030.929h2Gaye GürgenLAG Gossau16.03.06SUI 
12.052.130h3Lorena SetzLC Schaffhausen04.07.06SUI 
12.560.631h1Nadia GeserLAG Gossau21.07.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.901.31h7Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
11.991.32h7Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
12.051.33h7Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
12.081.34h7Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
12.141.31h7Aylin RudolphAthleticteam KTV Altstätten30.09.01SUI 
12.191.35h7Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
12.320.92h6Gaelle MaonzambiGG Bern17.07.01SUI 
12.480.66h5Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
12.600.93h6Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
12.670.57h4Alessa ZanolariAJ TV Landquart26.02.00SUI 
12.690.98h6Ayalnesch SchellingLC Schaffhausen16.02.99SUI 
12.730.94h6Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
12.760.95h6Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
12.770.66h5Lena BischofbergerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten24.02.02SUI 
12.860.91h6Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
12.930.92h2Talissa KlegerLAG Gossau13.01.04SUI 
13.000.67h5Sarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI 
13.020.63h5Asia SivolellaNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil15.08.03SUI 
13.060.69h5Meret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI 
13.130.68h1Ariane Emerence KrokoTV Kloten LA26.01.02SUI 
13.390.511h4Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
13.440.94h2Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
13.480.59h4Jana MotzLC Frauenfeld18.09.02SUI 
13.500.512h4Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
13.940.96h2Aurélie PictFSG Bernex-Confignon11.11.04SUI 
13.950.610h1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
14.100.97h2Alina MotzerKTV Oberriet05.05.04SUI 
14.280.38h3Jael SpalingerLV Winterthur29.10.04SUI 
14.550.39h3Alina PichlerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.08.04SUI 
14.560.910h2Lara SgierKTV Oberriet20.07.04SUI 
14.570.311h3Emma DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten31.08.04SUI 
14.780.312h3Debora ZuberKTV Wil LA18.08.04SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:54.69 1h2Seline ScherrerSTV Willisau03.07.95SUI 
2:58.18 2h2Sandra LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies19.08.96SUI 
2:58.45 1h2Nina VilligerSTV Auw27.06.04SUI 
2:58.86 3h2Lavignia LovatoLC Regensdorf16.04.00SUI 
2:59.53 4h2Naomi Metting van RijnLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.08.94SUI 
3:01.09 5h1Tamara ManserLV Winterthur27.05.97SUI 
3:01.60 6h2Nadine AllemannLC Meilen09.02.98SUI 
3:02.34 2h2Nina MettlerTV Herisau03.08.03SUI 
3:07.61 5h2Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
3:07.85 3h2Samira BänzigerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies15.04.03SUI 
3:13.74 4h2Nubya StaufferLC Schaffhausen24.03.04SUI 
3:15.67 8h2Xenja GassmannLC Schaffhausen10.06.00SUI 
3:23.29 1h2Nadine StüberTurnverein Triesen10.02.05LIE 
3:23.66 2h2Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
3:40.51 9h2Anaïs BassLC Regensdorf16.10.01SUI 
3:45.49 1h1Jana KluserSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies12.09.08SUI 
3:56.67 4h1Gaye GürgenLAG Gossau16.03.06SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10:02.43 1h1Elena EichenbergerLV Langenthal01.11.03SUI 
10:06.66 2h1Céline AebiLV Langenthal18.04.96SUI 

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.95 1h2Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
12.91 2h2Maja HoggLC Schaffhausen27.01.09GER 
13.95 3h2Yara HostettlerTV Kloten LA15.12.09SUI 
14.24 4h1Maren SchwarzkopfLC Schaffhausen01.01.09SUI 
14.41 5h1Elvira GasserLC Frauenfeld20.11.09SUI 
15.35 6h2Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 

60 m Hü 76.2 U14 W Outdoor

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.65 2h3Marilou KrienbühlLA Nidwalden20.07.07SUI 
10.76 3h1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
10.90 4h3Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
10.93 5h2Mara SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
10.94 6h2Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
11.28 7h3Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
11.39 9h2Flurina SennLAR Bischofszell24.10.07SUI 
11.58 11h3Anja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
11.86 12h2Selina SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
12.37 13h3Alessia MonacoLAR Bischofszell10.01.08SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.180.71h4Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
12.461.62h3Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
12.530.83h2Fabienne SchwitterLAG Gossau26.05.05SUI 
12.620.74h4Luana BertényiSTV Au SG18.03.06SUI 
12.680.75h4Annika FöllmiSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach20.01.05SUI 
12.881.66h3Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
12.900.67h1Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
13.010.68h1Jenna WengerSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach19.06.05SUI 
13.190.69h1Amelia WidmerTV Teufen05.10.06SUI 
13.350.810h2Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
13.540.811h2Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
13.650.812h2Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
13.741.613h3Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
14.180.614h1Yael Norina WaefflerLC Schaffhausen24.08.05SUI 
14.240.715h4Carmen BaumgartnerLC Schaffhausen30.11.06SUI 
14.240.715h4Sophia HochstrasserLC Schaffhausen16.09.06SUI 
14.600.617h1Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 
14.760.818h2Romy SalathéLC Schaffhausen29.08.05SUI 
14.981.619h3Ylenia Alina KellerSTV Au SG24.09.06SUI 
15.081.620h3Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 

100 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.711.01h2Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
14.881.02h2Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
15.030.33h1Laura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
15.671.04h2Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
17.160.35h1Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI 
17.280.36h1Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
18.040.37h1Alina PichlerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten06.08.04SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.500.51h1Kim FlattichLeichtathletik Club Zürich19.01.98SUI 
14.380.52h1Lena WeissNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.03.94SUI 
14.411.51h1Lia MordasiniLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach07.02.02SUI 
14.621.23h2Alessa ZanolariAJ TV Landquart26.02.00SUI 
14.651.52h1Salome HüslerTSV Rothenburg athletics21.08.02SUI 
14.741.53h1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
14.820.54h1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
14.971.25h2Michèle GarlinskiFSG Bernex-Confignon18.03.93SUI 
15.350.56h1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
16.521.27h2Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 

400 m Hürden 76.2

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
57.80 1h2Annina FahrLC Schaffhausen06.04.93SUI 
64.07 2h2Meret SchirrmeisterLV Winterthur19.12.98SUI 
65.53 1h1Murielle BrehmLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.01.04SUI 
66.24 3h2Kiana RösliLV Winterthur23.09.98SUI 
67.27 4h1Mahara RösliLV Winterthur04.07.00SUI 
70.43 5h2Sina NuferLC Frauenfeld13.05.99SUI 
70.81 6h1Katja WidmerLV Zürcher Oberland17.07.99SUI 
77.87 3h1Philine PahlkeTV Maur27.03.04SUI 
79.12 1h1Ann-Somea MartyLC Frauenfeld17.09.02SUI 
79.16 2h1Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.66 1f1Marina MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach06.12.93SUI 
1.66 1f1Angela DiggelmannLV Winterthur20.11.03SUI 
1.63 2f1Anja MingTV Inwil20.11.94SUI 
1.55 1f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
1.55 2f1Cécile GasserLC Frauenfeld11.05.04SUI 
1.50 2f1Luana BertényiSTV Au SG18.03.06SUI 
1.50 3f1Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI 
1.45 3f1Aline FankhauserFSG Bernex-Confignon09.04.06SUI 
1.45 4f1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
1.40 6f1Romy SalathéLC Schaffhausen29.08.05SUI 
1.40 2f1Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
1.40 1f1Mara SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
1.40 6f1Seraina ArpagausLAG Gossau08.02.06SUI 
1.40 5f1Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
1.35 1f1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
1.35 4f1Anja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
1.35 8f1Ylenia Alina KellerSTV Au SG24.09.06SUI 
1.35 3f1Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
1.30 9f1Sophia HochstrasserLC Schaffhausen16.09.06SUI 
1.15 2f1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
1.10 3f1Yara HostettlerTV Kloten LA15.12.09SUI 
1.05 4f1Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
1.05 4f1Maren SchwarzkopfLC Schaffhausen01.01.09SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3.80 1f1Ronja WengiLK Zug05.10.02SUI 
3.70 1f1Lisa De MarcoAJ TV Landquart05.03.99SUI 
3.40 1f1Jessica Auf der MaurSTV Küssnacht20.06.05SUI 
3.40 2f1Iris SchürchStade Genève20.07.94SUI 
3.20 2f1Lea BaltiswilerTV Thalwil10.02.01SUI 
2.80 3f1Eliane SchaffhauserNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil15.11.01SUI 
2.60 4f1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
2.40 2f1Milena PfennigerTV Brunnen12.11.06SUI 
2.40 1f1Mevina PortnerLC Schaffhausen01.12.04SUI 
2.20 5f1Laura PortnerLC Schaffhausen18.11.02SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
6.560.41h1Annik KälinAJ TV Landquart27.04.00SUI 
6.120.02h1Gaelle MaonzambiGG Bern17.07.01SUI 
6.030.43h1Alessia DanelliLeichtathletik Club Zürich12.08.00SUI 
5.710.84h1Nora FreyLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach14.02.93SUI 
5.700.31h1Nanda FreiAJ TV Landquart26.01.05SUI 
5.600.25h1Ladina SchlumpfLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach28.12.94SUI 
5.510.31h1Lena BischofbergerAthleticteam KTV Altstätten24.02.02SUI 
5.490.82h1Alina FreiAJ TV Landquart29.05.03SUI 
5.480.96h1Andrea MüllerLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach03.12.96SUI 
5.46-0.83h1Asia SivolellaNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil15.08.03SUI 
5.450.37h1Michèle GarlinskiFSG Bernex-Confignon18.03.93SUI 
5.440.42h1Laura PerliniLV Fricktal09.07.02SUI 
5.200.04h1Laura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
5.190.51h1Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
5.180.28h1Estelle HellerLC Schaffhausen10.04.98SUI 
5.140.89h1Larissa WickLAR Bischofszell10.02.91SUI 
5.071.03h1Sarah BrunnschweilerLV Winterthur08.05.02SUI 
5.050.25h1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
5.020.94h1Jana MotzLC Frauenfeld18.09.02SUI 
5.000.25h1Noëmi BernoldLC Frauenfeld30.07.02SUI 
4.940.56h1Emma DietscheAthleticteam KTV Altstätten31.08.04SUI 
4.921.22h1Aline FankhauserFSG Bernex-Confignon09.04.06SUI 
4.880.310h1Sheila GraberLV Winterthur23.09.97SUI 
4.881.13h1Xenia GügiKTV Wil LA21.06.06SUI 
4.871.24h1Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
4.870.46h1Sara BayerlAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.11.01SUI 
4.860.35h1Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
4.790.37h1Alina MotzerKTV Oberriet05.05.04SUI 
4.770.88h1Agnès SchmidLC Schaffhausen05.04.03SUI 
4.750.06h1Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
4.730.69h1Sarah LauperTV Teufen23.05.04SUI 
4.691.47h1Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
4.660.47h1Shanee GermannLC Frauenfeld17.08.01SUI 
4.640.810h1Janine StraubLGB Bodensee04.07.03SUI 
4.63-0.211h1Anna Lina SattlerLC Schaffhausen04.06.04SUI 
4.600.912h1Aurélie PictFSG Bernex-Confignon11.11.04SUI 
4.581.08h1Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
4.530.89h1Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 
4.531.313h1Annina SiegristLV Winterthur19.01.03SUI 
4.510.710h1Yael Norina WaefflerLC Schaffhausen24.08.05SUI 
4.49-0.88h1Katja ZürcherLC Frauenfeld15.09.02SUI 
4.430.811h1Nadine StüberTurnverein Triesen10.02.05LIE 
4.421.212h1Karin TrachselLC Schaffhausen12.09.06SUI 
4.410.413h1Carmen BaumgartnerLC Schaffhausen30.11.06SUI 
4.360.714h1Leonie SetzLC Schaffhausen04.07.06SUI 
4.350.415h1Yamina LeiberLC Schaffhausen09.05.06SUI 
4.260.316h1Lorena SetzLC Schaffhausen04.07.06SUI 
4.230.314h1Lara SgierKTV Oberriet20.07.04SUI 
4.161.417h1Gaye GürgenLAG Gossau16.03.06SUI 
4.130.618h1Sophia HochstrasserLC Schaffhausen16.09.06SUI 
4.090.119h1Eva PedretscherLC Schaffhausen05.09.06SUI 
4.060.320h1Bianca FähLAG Gossau07.03.06SUI 
3.460.215h1Absa BaLausanne-Sports Athlétisme27.07.03FRA 
2.990.516h1Debora ZuberKTV Wil LA18.08.04SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.97 1h1Flavia RüeggSTV Au SG29.03.07SUI 
4.83 2h1Marilou KrienbühlLA Nidwalden20.07.07SUI 
4.51 4h1Emily Breitzkekids+athletics20.01.08GER 
4.49 1h1Ambra CorciuloTV Teufen23.03.09SUI 
4.45 5h1Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
4.40 6h1Jana KluserSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies12.09.08SUI 
4.37 7h1Selina SchwitterLAG Gossau25.03.08SUI 
4.37 7h1Ida SattlerLC Schaffhausen25.04.08SUI 
4.34 10h1Cécilia TrümpiLAV Glarus27.09.07SUI 
4.33 11h1Sina SidlerSTV Küssnacht17.04.07SUI 
4.32 12h1Sereina LiemLA Nidwalden06.03.08SUI 
4.27 13h1Anja HostettlerTV Kloten LA04.06.07SUI 
4.22 14h1Flurina SennLAR Bischofszell24.10.07SUI 
4.22 15h1Elin LoherSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.04.07SUI 
4.13 17h1Alma SejersenLC Schaffhausen14.07.07DEN 
4.00 18h1Emmy WederSTV Au SG26.08.08SUI 
3.83 2h1Maja HoggLC Schaffhausen27.01.09GER 
3.80 19h1Alessia MonacoLAR Bischofszell10.01.08SUI 
3.57 4h1Aline RymannLA Nidwalden07.10.09SUI 
3.51 5h1Fabienne PetzoldLAR Bischofszell22.05.09SUI 
3.30 6h1Yara HostettlerTV Kloten LA15.12.09SUI 
2.89 8h1Maren SchwarzkopfLC Schaffhausen01.01.09SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.90 1h1Karin Zumsteg-WylerLV Wettingen-Baden22.11.82SUI 
11.81 2h1Melani MüllerLC Schaffhausen03.08.93SUI 
11.78 1h1Ladina KoblerNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil17.12.03SUI 
11.56 3h1Corina FendtLC Schaffhausen02.10.92SUI 
9.88 4h1Vera FendtLC Schaffhausen25.02.96SUI 
8.82 2h1Ariane Emerence KrokoTV Kloten LA26.01.02SUI 

Kugel 3.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
12.63 1h1Laura MartiNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil02.09.03SUI 
12.11 2h1Anna HuberLGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach22.02.04SUI 
11.03 1h1Amy RutishauserLAR Bischofszell05.11.05SUI 
10.93 2h1Julie LeuenbergerSTV Au SG08.05.06SUI 
10.83 3h1Lorena LenziTV Teufen18.02.04SUI 
9.98 3h1Jana LauperTV Teufen29.11.06SUI 
9.82 4h1Aurélie PictFSG Bernex-Confignon11.11.04SUI 
9.50 4h1Kim WilliSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies29.08.05SUI 
9.45 5h1Yamina LeiberLC Schaffhausen09.05.06SUI 
9.29 5h1Lara SgierKTV Oberriet20.07.04SUI 
9.18 6h1Carmen BaumgartnerLC Schaffhausen30.11.06SUI 
9.17 7h1Anja ScherrerSTV Au SG22.02.06SUI 
8.69 8h1Lea KüttelLC Frauenfeld23.07.05SUI 
8.61 9h1Eliane TroxlerLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
8.27 10h1Celine KläuiLC Schaffhausen19.06.05SUI 
8.20 6h1Anna Lina SattlerLC Schaffhausen04.06.04SUI 
7.89 11h1Gaye GürgenLAG Gossau16.03.06SUI 
7.36 7h1Alina MotzerKTV Oberriet05.05.04SUI 
5.30 12h1Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 

Men

60 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8.23 1h3Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
8.31 2h3Jerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 
8.45 3h3Giacomo Della Schiavakids+athletics05.03.07SUI 
8.58 1h1Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
8.61 4h3Gael LanguaLC Schaffhausen08.10.08SUI 
8.73 2h1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
8.80 5h3Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
8.87 3h1Ben AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies02.07.10SUI 
8.95 7h2Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
9.20 10h2Noel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
9.29 11h2Niklas SchwarzkopfLC Schaffhausen13.09.07SUI 
9.52 12h2Raphael KieblerLAR Bischofszell28.03.07SUI 
9.62 13h1Sarel FemminisAmriswil-Athletics08.09.08SUI 
9.62 4h1Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
9.71 5h1Enea De Biasiokids+athletics06.02.09SUI 
9.77 14h1Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
9.86 15h2Gian Goldingerkids+athletics08.04.08SUI 
9.88 16h1Nico KobletLC Schaffhausen16.01.08SUI 

80 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
9.450.91h2Manuel GerberTV Teufen15.03.05SUI 
10.050.92h2Nevio GrafKTV Wil LA17.05.06SUI 
10.141.43h1Owen KazmaierTV Wünnewil23.06.06GER 
10.170.94h2Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
10.691.45h1Fabian LankerTV Teufen21.01.05SUI 
10.800.96h2Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
10.911.47h1Andrin VonäschTV Brunnen24.10.05SUI 
11.050.98h2Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
11.881.49h1Jan WidmerLAG Gossau06.03.06SUI 

100 m

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
10.870.31h5Nick RüeggNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.01SUI 
10.930.31h5Daniel LöhrerSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies07.05.98SUI 
11.240.32h5Noah AttallaTSV Rothenburg athletics10.01.00SUI 
11.261.11h4Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
11.331.42h2Cyrill KernbachLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich02.09.03SUI 
11.340.33h5Nico GrafLAG Gossau23.07.02SUI 
11.391.12h4Luca SchalteggerLAR Bischofszell09.12.01SUI 
11.600.53h3Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
11.701.14h4Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 
11.790.54h3Nico GräzerLC Brühl Leichtathletik08.06.04SUI 
11.871.45h2Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
11.940.35h1Dominic FehrLC Schaffhausen11.11.98SUI 
12.030.56h3Luuk van den HoutLC Schaffhausen16.12.03SUI 
12.101.47h2Harreeneesh SowndararajanLC Schaffhausen28.12.04IND 
12.170.58h3Jérôme GmünderLAG Gossau16.10.03SUI 
12.281.49h2Scott OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.03.03SUI 
12.590.33h1Yannick BosshardLV Winterthur24.10.01SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:38.05 1h2Fabrice MettlerTV Herisau13.09.01SUI 
2:43.48 2h1Dylan InauenLC Brühl Leichtathletik23.05.02SUI 
2:44.85 2h2Johannes KupferschmidLC Regensdorf30.05.02SUI 
2:44.97 3h2Samuel AgyapongLV Huttwil18.09.02SUI 
2:48.68 1h2Jonas SchaubTV Maur17.01.03SUI 
2:57.77 1h1Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
2:58.08 2h1Ramón ChristenLV Wettingen-Baden29.05.04SUI 
3:01.29 3h1Andreas HabermacherLC Luzern18.10.68SUI 
3:13.69 3h1Christoph BurgerTV Kloten LA22.06.04SUI 
3:14.04 2h1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
3:15.60 3h1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
3:22.19 1h1Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
3:22.34 4h1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 
3:27.92 2h1Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
3:51.27 3h1Nico KobletLC Schaffhausen16.01.08SUI 

3000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
8:33.92 1h1Marco KernLC Schaffhausen30.07.87SUI 
8:47.15 2h1Dominic MüllerLC Schaffhausen22.12.89GER 
9:18.55 7h1Njaal AaseLC Rafzerfeld21.11.01SUI 
9:45.52 10h1Urs SchönholzerSTB Leichtathletik31.07.72SUI 
9:50.10 12h1Stefan BinggeliLK Zug21.09.83SUI 
9:56.89 13h1Lukas HügliLV Langenthal27.10.99SUI 

60 m Hürden 60-76.2 U12

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.98 1h1Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
13.02 2h1Enea De Biasiokids+athletics06.02.09SUI 
13.21 3h1Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
13.64 4h1Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 

80 m Hürden 76.2

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.271h1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
13.642h2Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
13.853h3Jerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 
14.004h1Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
14.165h3Raphael KieblerLAR Bischofszell28.03.07SUI 
14.467h1Noel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
15.478h3Sarel FemminisAmriswil-Athletics08.09.08SUI 
16.0010h3Gian Goldingerkids+athletics08.04.08SUI 
16.1811h2Niklas SchwarzkopfLC Schaffhausen13.09.07SUI 
16.5412h2Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
16.8313h3Nico KobletLC Schaffhausen16.01.08SUI 

100 m Hürden 84.0

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.701.31h1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
15.311.32h1Nevio GrafKTV Wil LA17.05.06SUI 
15.791.33h1Cedric HugTV Herisau17.07.06SUI 
17.091.34h1Valentin MettlerTV Herisau19.02.06SUI 

110 m Hürden 91.4

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.840.61h1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
15.450.62h1Jérôme GmünderLAG Gossau16.10.03SUI 
15.450.62h1Reto SchaffnerLC Brühl Leichtathletik14.04.04SUI 
15.510.64h1Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 
15.780.65h1Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
15.930.66h1Scott OdermattLC Brühl Leichtathletik19.03.03SUI 

110 m Hürden 99.1

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.94-0.31h1Nick RüeggNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil28.07.01SUI 
15.67-0.32h1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
16.07-0.33h1Liam MüllerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.01.02SUI 
16.79-0.34h1Yi LiuLC Schaffhausen31.12.02SUI 

110 m Hürden 106.7

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
14.78-0.51h1Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
16.07-0.52h1Dario BachmannKTV Bütschwil02.08.94SUI 
19.77-0.53h1Marc LenhardLC Schaffhausen15.11.83SUI 

400 m Hürden 84.0

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
59.50 1h1Luca MalyLAR Bischofszell28.09.03SUI 

400 m Hürden 91.4

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
52.15 1h3Nahom YirgaLeichtathletik Club Zürich27.09.01SUI 
54.22 2h3Ramon FlammerLC Brühl Leichtathletik06.05.95SUI 
55.37 3h3Matthias ScheuchLC Frauenfeld14.04.00SUI 
57.71 4h1Patrick PfändlerLC Brühl Leichtathletik12.02.91SUI 
60.12 5h2Yanik BossiLC Kirchberg21.07.99SUI 
60.30 6h2Jan HellerLC Kirchberg26.07.97SUI 
60.68 7h1Seya GullLC Uster29.06.01SUI 

Hoch

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1.85 1f1David KellerUS Ascona atletica10.10.98SUI 
1.80 1f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
1.80 1f1Cédric SchneiderLV Winterthur07.10.02SUI 
1.75 2f1Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
1.75 3f1Livio SummermatterTV Naters02.06.02SUI 
1.75 1f1Niclas HoostNET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil18.02.04GER 
1.70 1f1Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
1.70 3f1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
1.70 2f1Marc LenhardLC Schaffhausen15.11.83SUI 
1.70 1f1Manuel GerberTV Teufen15.03.05SUI 
1.55 1f1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
1.55 2f1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
1.50 4f1Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
1.45 3f1Sarel FemminisAmriswil-Athletics08.09.08SUI 
1.45 4f1Gael LanguaLC Schaffhausen08.10.08SUI 
1.40 5f1Jerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 
1.35 6f1Raphael KieblerLAR Bischofszell28.03.07SUI 
1.35 6f1Etienne AlderLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 
1.35 1f1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
1.30 7f1Gian Goldingerkids+athletics08.04.08SUI 
1.30 8f1Niklas SchwarzkopfLC Schaffhausen13.09.07SUI 
1.25 9f1Noel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
1.25 9f1Nico KobletLC Schaffhausen16.01.08SUI 
1.25 2f1Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
1.20 3f1Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
1.00 4f1Ben AebiSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies02.07.10SUI 

Stab

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
4.40 2f1Maurin BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten17.05.01SUI 
4.40 1f1Simon SchenkTV Thalwil21.07.01SUI 
4.30 2f1Ivo MüllerLK Zug18.08.00SUI 
4.00 4f1Samuel GamppLC Schaffhausen20.12.93SUI 
3.80 3f1Jodok BuschorAthleticteam KTV Altstätten10.09.01SUI 
3.00 5f1Marc LenhardLC Schaffhausen15.11.83SUI 
2.90 1f1Andrin VonäschTV Brunnen24.10.05SUI 

Weit

MarkWindRankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
7.160.22h1Jan DeuberTV Buttikon-Schübelbach14.02.95SUI 
6.780.03h1Raphael HuberSTV Willisau11.05.96SUI 
6.711.64h1Dominic FehrLC Schaffhausen11.11.98SUI 
6.68-1.25h1Nico GrafLAG Gossau23.07.02SUI 
6.660.01h1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
6.62-1.12h1Steven MomoLC Kirchberg01.01.03SUI 
6.610.91h1Manuel GerberTV Teufen15.03.05SUI 
6.101.01h1Luca SchalteggerLAR Bischofszell09.12.01SUI 
6.090.33h1Valentin HofstetterTV Herisau27.02.03SUI 
5.950.44h1Harreeneesh SowndararajanLC Schaffhausen28.12.04IND 
5.850.42h1Matteo De BiasioSAM Massagno23.12.06SUI 
5.361.13h1Nevio GrafKTV Wil LA17.05.06SUI 
5.301.48h1Marc LenhardLC Schaffhausen15.11.83SUI 
5.040.55h1Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
5.001.76h1Fabian LankerTV Teufen21.01.05SUI 
4.890.87h1Simon MeierLC Schaffhausen09.08.06SUI 
4.861.28h1Livio MalyLAR Bischofszell26.05.06SUI 
4.370.09h1Cedric StillhardKTV Wil LA26.03.06SUI 
4.191.510h1Etienne AlderLAG Gossau06.07.06SUI 

Weit Zone

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
5.09 1h1Luca SteimenSTV Küssnacht22.05.07SUI 
5.02 2h1Jan ZempTV Inwil10.04.07SUI 
4.80 3h1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
4.76 4h1Jerome BergerLAR Bischofszell01.09.07SUI 
4.65 1h1Elias MuzekLGB Bodensee17.03.09SUI 
4.65 5h1Gael LanguaLC Schaffhausen08.10.08SUI 
4.64 7h1Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
4.64 6h1Niklas SchwarzkopfLC Schaffhausen13.09.07SUI 
4.62 8h1Raphael KieblerLAR Bischofszell28.03.07SUI 
4.57 9h1Giacomo Della Schiavakids+athletics05.03.07SUI 
4.49 2h1Janis BeuggertSTV Oberriet-Eichenwies28.04.10SUI 
4.45 11h1Noel Laurin WitzigAmriswil-Athletics08.07.07SUI 
4.40 12h1Silvan GeserLAG Gossau17.01.08SUI 
4.31 13h1Sarel FemminisAmriswil-Athletics08.09.08SUI 
4.26 14h1Gian Goldingerkids+athletics08.04.08SUI 
4.01 3h1Nico StrotzLAG Gossau25.01.10SUI 
3.84 4h1Enea De Biasiokids+athletics06.02.09SUI 
3.81 16h1Nico KobletLC Schaffhausen16.01.08SUI 
3.55 5h1Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 

Kugel 7.26 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.79 1h1Dominic FehrLC Schaffhausen11.11.98SUI 
9.00 3h1Marcel OettliTV Wohlen AG14.11.62SUI 

Kugel 6.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
11.31 1h1Fabian KlaiberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten11.01.02SUI 

Kugel 5.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.56 1h1Sandro GrafAthleticteam KTV Altstätten26.04.03SUI 
12.55 2h1Linus CasuttLC Schaffhausen13.01.04SUI 

Kugel 4.00 kg

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
13.28 1h1Janis KlaiberAthleticteam KTV Altstätten23.08.05SUI 
10.88 2h1Erwin MettlerTV Herisau29.06.06SUI 
10.29 3h1Fabian LankerTV Teufen21.01.05SUI 
9.36 4h1Cedric StillhardKTV Wil LA26.03.06SUI