Mille Gruyère Regionalfinal Emmenbrücke

Emmenbrücke - 02.09.2020

Women

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:09.19 1zf1Mira KnuchelTSV Galgenen17.08.08SUI 
3:15.82 2zf1Lena Baumannkids+athletics20.05.06SUI 
3:15.91 1zf1Zari ChristenLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf21.11.07SUI 
3:16.36 3zf1Levia SchadenTV Kloten LA18.05.06SUI 
3:17.11 1zf1Chantal ScherrerSTV Willisau24.06.05SUI 
3:18.74 2zf1Vanessa FeierabendLA Nidwalden04.08.08SUI 
3:20.76 2zf1Maria HermannLV Langenthal02.02.05SUI 
3:21.09 3zf1Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
3:21.84 5zf1Leana StadlerBTV Aarau Athletics18.04.08SUI 
3:24.93 2zf1Seraina KulliLR Gettnau22.02.07SUI 
3:25.82 4zf1Alina KöppelLK Zug27.11.06SUI 
3:26.69 5zf1Sereina AntenerSC Liestal04.02.06SUI 
3:27.72 1zf1Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
3:28.26 3zf1Linda RutzLeichtathletik-Club Dübendorf30.07.07SUI 
3:28.28 6zf1Luise DählerLR Nottwil02.06.06SUI 
3:28.63 7zf1Ranja BodenmüllerLA Nidwalden01.09.06SUI 
3:28.67 6zf1Lisa KaderliTV Konolfingen Athletics26.12.08SUI 
3:29.00 5zf1Sarina WalserTV Cham 188415.03.07SUI 
3:30.35 7zf1Lisa StockerTSV Rothenburg athletics10.06.08SUI 
3:30.75 1zf1Andrina SolivaTSV Galgenen05.04.10SUI 
3:33.58 6zf1Roxana LüscherHochwacht Zug06.12.07SUI 
3:34.45 8zf1Julia FankhauserHochwacht Zug22.01.07SUI 
3:35.05 8zf1Anja RutishauserTSV Rothenburg athletics28.10.06SUI 
3:36.99 9zf1Zara PivatoHochwacht Zug14.04.07SUI 
3:40.48 2zf1Dana BelserLR Nottwil10.08.09SUI 
3:41.93 3zf1Rahel KlauserAUDACIA Leichtathletik12.07.05SUI 
3:42.20 4zf1Mae HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel03.08.10SUI 
3:43.15 11zf1Valeria GasserLeichtathletik Alpnach04.07.07SUI 
3:43.40 3zf1Eva BossartHochwacht Zug19.06.09SUI 
3:45.44 8zf1Elena PfenningerHochwacht Zug03.06.08SUI 
3:45.51 9zf1Aline FeerTSV Rothenburg athletics10.12.06SUI 
3:46.49 4zf1Camille SchicktanzLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet05.07.09SUI 
3:46.86 5zf1Larissa KottmannESV Eschenbach20.05.09SUI 
3:47.20 10zf1Lya NiederbergerLA Nidwalden03.05.06SUI 
3:48.05 6zf1Amanda MarbachLR Gettnau06.03.09SUI 
3:48.12 9zf1Moana SchönenbergerTV Teufen05.11.08SUI 
3:48.87 7zf1Anouk ScheuberLA Nidwalden18.04.09SUI 
3:49.41 11zf1Alessia CoelhoLA Nidwalden21.02.06SUI 
3:51.56 13zf1Zoe BenzHochwacht Zug06.05.07SUI 
3:51.59 14zf1Lilly RöderAUDACIA Leichtathletik03.08.07SUI 
3:52.76 11zf1Lara HegglinHochwacht Zug04.10.08SUI 
3:52.81 12zf1Selina OdermattHochwacht Zug20.03.08SUI 
4:02.62 8zf1Félicia Josephine WickiLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet24.09.10SUI 
4:04.95 3zf1Jana DubacherSTV Wangen SZ11.03.11SUI 
4:05.67 15zf1Tanisha BalHochwacht Zug28.02.07GBR 
4:09.34 1zf1Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
4:20.99 10zf1Mona HegglinHochwacht Zug16.11.11SUI 
4:40.32 5zf1Olivia Lucy BeddingHochwacht Zug30.12.13GBR 

Men

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:56.21 1zf1Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
2:57.95 2zf1Lars ArnetLK Zug18.05.05SUI 
2:57.96 3zf1Jonas KrügelLC Brühl Leichtathletik20.10.06SUI 
2:58.28 1zf1Mani AnkerBiel/Bienne Athletics19.05.07SUI 
2:59.53 4zf1Fabian BlochBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik26.06.06SUI 
3:03.81 5zf1Joel HegnerTSV Galgenen09.03.06SUI 
3:07.01 6zf1Yadin SchärerLV Langenthal17.06.06SUI 
3:07.26 3zf1Felix JungAUDACIA Leichtathletik27.12.05SUI 
3:11.14 1zf1Niklas ChristenLA Nidwalden20.07.08SUI 
3:17.80 3zf1Gian-Luca KistlerLK Zug18.07.08SUI 
3:18.66 1zf1Yannic DubacherSTV Wangen SZ18.01.09SUI 
3:18.78 7zf1Rafael AmmannHochwacht Zug05.05.06SUI 
3:19.86 4zf1Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
3:21.71 4zf1Sven RymannLA Nidwalden24.09.07SUI 
3:21.76 1zf1Loris KnuchelTSV Galgenen30.06.10SUI 
3:21.93 5zf1Gian SolivaTSV Galgenen31.10.07SUI 
3:22.46 6zf1Cedric SchneiderTV Inwil28.04.07SUI 
3:23.44 5zf1Nando BaumannTSV Rothenburg athletics22.07.08SUI 
3:24.85 2zf1Florian StaubHochwacht Zug05.02.09SUI 
3:27.42 3zf1Mischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
3:28.30 7zf1Aaron KöllikerHochwacht Zug28.02.08SUI 
3:29.26 7zf1Remo MüllerSTV Willisau26.02.07SUI 
3:31.02 1zf1Gasser JeremyLeichtathletik Alpnach02.09.11SUI 
3:32.17 9zf1Tim FelderAUDACIA Leichtathletik16.06.08SUI 
3:33.22 10zf1Robin DiltzLC Emmenstrand25.08.08SUI 
3:34.52 2zf1Léo Eric LoupLV Albis31.08.10SUI 
3:38.63 8zf1Lenz GallikerHochwacht Zug18.07.07SUI 
3:45.99 9zf1Remo HegglinHochwacht Zug18.01.07SUI 
3:50.97 7zf1Moreno WürschLA Nidwalden02.09.09SUI 
3:56.24 12zf1Maurice StuckiHochwacht Zug10.05.08SUI 
4:10.10 4zf1Yves PortmannHochwacht Zug30.10.12SUI