Mille Gruyère

Regensdorf - 20.06.2020

Women

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:55.96 11Trinity EberhardLC Regensdorf03.04.05SUI 
2:57.97 11Anna PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland18.06.07SUI 
2:58.80 11Shirin KerberLA Nidwalden11.01.06SUI 
2:58.90 21Natalia IsslerLeichtathletik Club Zürich03.08.06SUI 
2:59.58 21Sabella TesfayeCHP Genève21.09.05SUI 
3:00.32 11Fiona von FlüeTV Cham 188419.02.08SUI 
3:02.06 31Malin RahmLC Schaffhausen21.03.05SUI 
3:05.07 41Constance PittetAthlétisme Viseu-Genève30.10.05SUI 
3:06.14 21Liel WipfSATUS Rothrist LA14.05.07SUI 
3:06.16 31Noée Luisa WipfliSTB Leichtathletik14.07.07SUI 
3:06.89 31Lucie PignatSG St-Maurice13.12.06SUI 
3:10.42 51Florina JurtLA Nidwalden22.12.05SUI 
3:10.52 61Katharina JurtLA Nidwalden22.12.05SUI 
3:10.53 41Tiziana RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics04.02.08SUI 
3:11.26 71Zora MartinSC Liestal11.10.05SUI 
3:13.02 81Fabienne MüllerTV Sursee01.11.05SUI 
3:13.30 21Norina HugLA Mutschellen04.05.08SUI 
3:14.37 61Lynn GrossmannLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet26.01.07SUI 
3:14.76 91Amandine VouillozSG St-Maurice05.08.05SUI 
3:16.20 101Fabienne HugLA Mutschellen27.06.05SUI 
3:16.46 71Jasmine RüegseggerTV Unterseen22.01.07SUI 
3:16.57 51Maëlle BochataySG St-Maurice30.01.06SUI 
3:16.59 61Jemima WipfSATUS Rothrist LA14.03.06SUI 
3:19.61 71Louna VeutheySG St-Maurice29.09.06SUI 
3:19.77 111Alexandra SchnyderLV Winterthur20.09.05SUI 
3:19.91 31Agathe PittetAthlétisme Viseu-Genève11.05.08SUI 
3:20.47 81Sereina AntenerSC Liestal04.02.06SUI 
3:20.95 91Amaja RahmLC Schaffhausen27.04.07SUI 
3:21.60 11Yael Grossmannkids+athletics21.03.09SUI 
3:21.72 121Liv EgliLC Schaffhausen07.01.05SUI 
3:22.19 21Livia WaldeLC Uster20.07.09SUI 
3:24.61 131Riccarda FritschiLC Regensdorf10.01.05SUI 
3:26.47 41Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
3:33.20 51Nora KrügelLC Brühl Leichtathletik25.07.09SUI 
3:35.84 121Hannah StalderLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich21.08.07SUI 
3:36.22 51Luisa FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich14.12.08SUI 
3:36.83 61Nina KüenziLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich26.08.08SUI 
3:37.83 61Andrina RaguthLC Schaffhausen30.05.09SUI 
3:38.80 131Summer EberhardLC Regensdorf18.03.07SUI 
3:39.69 Martina BarattiniTV Kloten LA20.04.10SUI 
3:42.28 71Moana SchönenbergerTV Teufen05.11.08SUI 
3:42.52 31Larissa UtzingerLV Albis02.03.10SUI 
3:42.57 161Lena BischoffLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich04.08.07SUI 
3:42.67 81Jacqueline SchnyderLV Winterthur28.05.08SUI 
3:42.71 91Leony AndereggLC Schaffhausen03.03.08SUI 
3:43.37 41Aline SteinlinLC Regensdorf05.05.10SUI 
3:44.50 81Maude Vivienne SchildknechtLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
3:44.65 91Cherin D'AmicoLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich10.03.09SUI 
3:45.13 171Leonie Luana LorenzoLC Regensdorf28.12.07SUI 
3:45.39 51Giada AlberghiLC Schaffhausen22.03.10SUI 
3:45.59 61Lina HuberBTV Aarau Athletics04.05.10SUI 
3:47.79 101Nuria BilleterLC Regensdorf21.01.09SUI 
3:48.00 181Adriana PayotStade Genève09.02.07SUI 
3:49.23 71Mae HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel03.08.10SUI 
3:49.31 91Zoe FürstTV Kloten LA23.09.06SUI 
3:49.75 81Melissa DanieleLA Mutschellen21.09.10SUI 
3:49.81 91Savannah HornerStade Genève05.11.10SUI 
3:50.27 101Cato WehrungTV Cham 188404.03.08NED 
3:50.84 111Giuliana NicoliLV Winterthur23.08.08SUI 
3:53.02 101Charlotte VallatCA Fontenais28.04.10SUI 
3:53.05 111Lily Mia ThöniLC Regensdorf31.03.10SUI 
3:53.13 191Angela FredaTV Zofingen LA30.01.07SUI 
3:53.48 201Alina SchmutzLGB Benken03.10.07SUI 
3:54.84 121Lennja MüllerLC Regensdorf10.10.08SUI 
3:57.07 121July-Mae OuattaraLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich13.02.10SUI 
4:00.75 131Laura HuberLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich16.07.09SUI 
4:01.72 131Magdalena LerjenLC Regensdorf13.01.08SUI 
4:01.80 221Vanessa SchnyderLV Winterthur22.01.07SUI 
4:02.57 131Félicia Josephine WickiLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet24.09.10SUI 
4:03.56 41Jana DubacherSTV Wangen SZ11.03.11SUI 
4:03.62 51Vinia EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.02.11SUI 
4:03.96 231Jill HartmannLC Regensdorf12.08.07SUI 
4:06.07 141Lina Joëlle RindleLC Regensdorf27.01.10SUI 
4:06.53 141Luzia StammLC Schaffhausen15.05.09SUI 
4:09.22 151Aomi SchüeppSSC Athletics07.08.09SUI 
4:10.95 101Aude LatoucheSSC Athletics04.07.06FRA 
4:11.32 161Grace EnglerLC Schaffhausen07.09.10SUI 
4:13.42 161Lynn MeisterLC Schaffhausen22.02.09SUI 
4:14.76 171Kina CanzillonLC Regensdorf17.07.09FRA 
4:16.13 181Anouk HungerbühlerSSC Athletics20.11.09SUI 
4:19.84 71Eve HowarthLAR Binningen23.04.12SUI 
4:23.45 141Fiona FuchserLC Regensdorf08.05.08SUI 
4:28.22 91Mayumi SchüeppSSC Athletics05.07.11SUI 
4:28.62 111Soraya Nerea KaiserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich29.12.06SUI 
4:33.35 3Mei Blättlerkids+athletics30.09.13SUI 
4:34.55 171Christina DohmenLC Regensdorf03.11.10GER 
4:34.74 181Nayla SturzeneggerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich19.03.10SUI 
4:34.76 191Seraina RosenbergLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich07.09.10SUI 
4:38.35 201Valentine LouisSSC Athletics23.04.10FRA 
5:02.05 61Emma HuberBTV Aarau Athletics17.11.13SUI 
5:07.74 191Sarah GläserTV Kloten LA27.04.09SUI 
5:43.24 211Jula SchwedhelmLC Regensdorf23.09.10GER 

Men

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:39.97 11Elia TriacaLeichtathletik Club Zürich09.05.05SUI 
2:41.69 21Luca MoserLC Emmenstrand10.02.05SUI 
2:50.19 11Adriano RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics05.01.07SUI 
2:50.98 11Bastian Widmerkids+athletics05.05.06SUI 
2:51.16 31Romuald BrossetCA Fontenais21.05.05SUI 
2:51.49 21Elie MeyerStade Genève20.02.07SUI 
2:52.77 41Colin VallatCA Fontenais03.06.05SUI 
2:52.81 51Matteo PayotStade Genève13.02.05SUI 
2:53.99 21Colin ZumbühlTV Sarnen LA10.10.06SUI 
2:55.74 31Petter OsterLC Regensdorf04.01.07SWE 
2:57.15 61Cyrill KaufmannLV Albis21.01.05SUI 
2:57.25 31Jakob WulfLAC Wohlen16.04.06SUI 
2:58.27 71Laurin GrauTV Cham 188418.08.05SUI 
2:59.06 51Marc PfisterLV Zürcher Oberland20.02.07SUI 
3:01.77 11Jannis GreileLC Regensdorf13.09.08SUI 
3:03.03 51Julian LehmannBiel/Bienne Athletics20.08.06SUI 
3:05.33 61Samuel RuffenerLLT Oberwallis25.01.07SUI 
3:05.47 61Loïc VogtLeichtathletik Club Zürich07.01.06SUI 
3:06.65 71Philipp LandoltLV Zürcher Oberland08.01.06SUI 
3:06.83 71Idris BurkhardtLC Uster03.10.07SUI 
3:07.92 21Dylan PolettiStade Genève16.04.08SUI 
3:09.00 3Leano FreyTV Eschlikon20.11.08SUI 
3:10.81 11Noé BeckerCA Fontenais02.06.09SUI 
3:13.49 81Sevann BarbeyStade Genève20.08.07SUI 
3:13.68 41Ryan GrobTV Thalwil19.03.08SUI 
3:14.58 91Flurin MeierLC Regensdorf23.01.07SUI 
3:15.31 21Yannic DubacherSTV Wangen SZ18.01.09SUI 
3:16.80 31Nino EugsterAmriswil-Athletics02.12.09SUI 
3:16.83 41Max WollscheidLC Regensdorf30.11.-1GER 
3:17.47 101Manuel FreiLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.07SUI 
3:21.16 111Lucien KisslingLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.07SUI 
3:23.90 61Linus KlieseLV Albis22.01.08SUI 
3:23.93 71Elias GrauTV Cham 188425.06.08SUI 
3:24.31 51Massimo DanieleLA Mutschellen14.01.09SUI 
3:24.32 61Dario ErnyLC Regensdorf27.04.09SUI 
3:26.66 21Zacharie MeyerAthlétisme Viseu-Genève03.11.10SUI 
3:29.74 71Mischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
3:29.75 81Jacob BründlerLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich24.06.09SUI 
3:30.86 91Gion Andri MeierLC Regensdorf01.09.09SUI 
3:30.88 101Jonathan FügeLC Schaffhausen02.04.09SUI 
3:34.69 21Lionel ScherrerLGB Benken11.03.11SUI 
3:35.68 31Levi WunderlinTV Länggasse Bern17.06.10SUI 
3:35.70 41Ricky JacobLC Regensdorf24.02.10SUI 
3:36.08 81Manuel Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf12.07.08ESP 
3:37.77 51Lukas GasserLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich27.04.1098 
3:37.83 61Léo Eric LoupLV Albis31.08.10SUI 
3:43.15 121Nicholas MolletLC Regensdorf24.07.09SUI 
3:43.89 131Maic MorelLC Regensdorf10.10.07SUI 
3:44.28 71Sandro HugLeichtathletik Club Zürich28.10.10SUI 
3:45.82 81José Maria Rojano CruzLC Regensdorf21.11.10ESP 
3:46.23 91Eray GülerTV Dietlikon23.01.10SUI 
3:48.43 91Nico KobletLC Schaffhausen16.01.08SUI 
3:48.99 101Enea WendelLV Winterthur02.06.10SUI 
3:50.86 21Jano EugsterLAR Bischofszell20.12.12SUI 
3:51.12 151Santiago SchädlerTV Eschen-Mauren26.06.09LIE 
3:52.14 161Kevin Dell' AgostiLC Regensdorf13.09.09SUI 
3:54.67 111Tim GreileLC Regensdorf28.10.10SUI 
3:59.55 121Alejandro Wilhelmkids+athletics08.01.10SUI 
4:06.93 101Sebastian ZieglerLC Regensdorf29.04.08SUI 
4:14.27 121Roman GläserTV Kloten LA03.11.11SUI 
4:16.10 131Corrado MarinoLC Schaffhausen26.10.10SUI 
4:22.16 141Raphael ReinleLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich03.06.10SUI 
4:29.61 151Ryan KannangarageLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich15.09.10SUI 
4:54.68 161Richard PappLC Regensdorf17.02.10HUN 
4:54.69 171Linus RoyLAC TV Unterstrass Zürich08.03.10SUI