MilLe Gruyère Regionalfinal LABB+SO

Liestal - 28.08.2020

Women

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:37.28 11Shirley LangTV Muttenz athletics29.06.02SUI 
1:40.45 21Melanie HorisbergerLC Basel02.08.03SUI 
1:40.95 31Luisa WigetSC Liestal20.12.04SUI 
1:42.16 41Sophia CollioudSTV Welschenrohr04.07.03SUI 
1:42.55 51Claudia CookLAS Old Boys Basel29.04.04ESP 
1:42.92 61Christina ReicheltLK Zug28.02.92SUI 
1:44.31 71Michelle BossartLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet02.02.04SUI 
1:50.45 81Elina LächeleLC Therwil19.10.99SUI 
1:50.93 91Andrea FinkSTV Welschenrohr02.04.99SUI 
1:51.45 101Beate MühleckerSC Liestal20.04.01AUT 
1:53.91 111Céline SchaubSC Liestal26.10.02SUI 
1:55.32 121Livia StingelinLC Therwil07.10.00SUI 
1:56.49 131Paula KarleTV Länggasse Bern14.11.02SUI 
1:56.91 141Laura DahindenLC Basel23.10.01SUI 
2:09.73 11Pascale MathysTSV Kestenholz19.08.11SUI 
2:11.40 21Hanna EdwardsTV Muttenz athletics02.02.11GBR 
2:16.36 11Layla SchumannTV Muttenz athletics30.03.12GER 
2:17.28 41Ciara WeberTV Riehen21.05.11SUI 
2:21.53 61Flavia EmmeneggerLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach14.05.11SUI 
2:23.19 91Leonora HügliLC Therwil03.03.11SUI 
2:23.19 91Sienna MartinLC Therwil12.01.11SUI 
2:23.19 91Emilia SoughleyLC Therwil31.01.11IRL 
2:24.13 121Jael GrossenbacherLC Therwil21.04.11SUI 
2:24.13 121Selia Sayuri Malena OnetaLC Basel29.04.11SUI 
2:24.13 121Eliana OsthoffLAR Binningen27.01.11GER 
2:25.52 151Emilie Sophie SchwallerLC Therwil06.12.11SUI 
2:27.77 161Jasmine SchneiderLV Frenke08.08.11SUI 
2:29.16 171Dana BrunnerTV Muttenz athletics03.10.11SUI 
2:34.40 41Lena BurLC Therwil01.05.12SUI 
2:38.37 51Stella BaurLC Therwil31.01.12SUI 
2:39.77 191Jorina MüllerLC Therwil07.06.11SUI 
2:40.37 31Lenia BlochLC Therwil12.02.13SUI 
2:43.36 61Finja KannappelLC Therwil24.02.12SUI 
2:46.27 81Ivy CollinsLC Therwil11.01.12SUI 
2:48.29 41Emilie OrlandoLC Therwil22.04.13SUI 
2:48.29 41Paula AndelicLC Therwil21.03.14CRO 
2:48.87 91Alma KobelTV Riehen31.08.12SUI 
2:52.76 61Greta ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
3:05.13 71Leila MayländerLC Therwil28.06.13SUI 
3:10.83 81Frida ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
3:14.52 201Giulia SaladinTV Muttenz athletics26.05.11SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:09.46 11Lucie PignatSG St-Maurice13.12.06SUI 
3:09.48 11Zora MartinSC Liestal11.10.05SUI 
3:09.98 11Lynn GrossmannLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet26.01.07SUI 
3:10.64 21Phoebe OelhafenSC Liestal27.01.06SUI 
3:11.87 21Céline ErdinSTV Welschenrohr20.09.07SUI 
3:14.17 31Sarah StudachSG St-Maurice28.08.07SUI 
3:15.76 31Noemi ChristenLeichtathletik Club Zürich24.05.06SUI 
3:16.22 41Meret StückelbergerLC Therwil05.10.06SUI 
3:17.85 51Sereina AntenerSC Liestal04.02.06SUI 
3:19.04 11Anouk Lisa ZimmermannSC Liestal26.10.08SUI 
3:19.69 21Rebecca WüthrichTV Riehen04.02.08SUI 
3:21.10 61Bigna HatzTV Riehen15.08.06SUI 
3:21.96 41Lynn BühlerTV Riehen13.08.07SUI 
3:22.10 51Marina TodrovicLV Frenke20.09.07SUI 
3:22.12 31Aurora MarinLAS Old Boys Basel08.06.08CHI 
3:23.41 41Valérie StalderTV Muttenz athletics02.07.08SUI 
3:24.33 21Lisa Maria OserLC Therwil14.04.05SUI 
3:24.52 11Yael Grossmannkids+athletics21.03.09SUI 
3:27.74 21Anina SchmidLV Frenke10.01.09SUI 
3:29.41 31Romina RoosTV Muttenz athletics05.04.09SUI 
3:32.47 61Alina EmmeneggerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach18.03.07SUI 
3:32.84 71Lisa FrankLC Therwil09.09.07SUI 
3:33.36 31Liah Emily JekerLC Therwil23.08.05SUI 
3:34.70 81Aline UrbanLC Therwil29.07.07SUI 
3:37.66 51Alvina KochSC Liestal28.03.08SUI 
3:39.50 61Sara DollingerLC Therwil09.07.08SUI 
3:40.44 41Fiona SprecherLC Therwil28.10.09SUI 
3:40.54 51Camille SchicktanzLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet05.07.09SUI 
3:41.01 71Ida EckardtLAS Old Boys Basel17.06.08DEN 
3:41.02 61Elise SchmidSTV Welschenrohr16.08.09SUI 
3:41.17 11Mae HowarthLAS Old Boys Basel03.08.10SUI 
3:42.12 71Andrea WengerLV Frenke15.07.06SUI 
3:42.18 81Leonie BuserTV Muttenz athletics07.04.08SUI 
3:42.99 81Laura SchweizerSC Liestal25.10.06SUI 
3:43.22 91Jil SuterLAS Old Boys Basel29.03.08SUI 
3:43.85 71Noée RudinTV Muttenz athletics23.03.09SUI 
3:45.00 101Lisa SchelbertLC Therwil10.05.08SUI 
3:45.22 91Lara EugsterTV Muttenz athletics17.04.07SUI 
3:46.92 41Noemi HarrLC Therwil04.06.05SUI 
3:46.94 101Noe JenniLC Therwil18.10.07SUI 
3:46.94 101Chantal BinderSC Liestal16.02.07GER 
3:48.11 51Joëlle SturmSC Liestal01.07.05SUI 
3:49.27 21Leona TuriTV Muttenz athletics27.01.10SUI 
3:50.03 91Sina HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach28.07.06SUI 
3:50.33 31Lia FaediLC Basel10.04.10SUI 
3:51.64 61Maelle DürringLC Therwil19.12.05SUI 
3:52.05 41Félicia Josephine WickiLC Fortuna Oberbaselbiet24.09.10SUI 
3:53.98 81Giulia HellerLC Therwil09.08.09SUI 
3:54.03 91Sanna GrendelmeierSC Liestal15.02.09SUI 
3:56.00 121Anja GuldenfelsSC Liestal10.07.08SUI 
3:56.17 131Safija Nora Biancavillakids+athletics19.06.08SUI 
3:56.24 101Eleni FischerTV Riehen18.03.09SUI 
3:57.20 71Aliisa LächeleLC Therwil18.08.05SUI 
3:59.97 121Angeline HermannTV Riehen22.04.09SUI 
4:02.09 141Felisa LuruenaLV Frenke06.04.09SUI 
4:02.91 121Saskia De JongTV Riehen30.05.06NED 
4:03.13 151Christina PietrassLC Therwil29.11.09SUI 
4:06.14 71Lea SprecherTV Muttenz athletics24.04.10SUI 
4:13.61 171Lea UrbanLC Therwil31.08.09SUI 
4:15.28 181Giuliane SpiegelLZ Thierstein07.07.09SUI 
4:16.59 131Clara PignatCA Vouvry13.12.06SUI 
4:16.75 191Jaelle BuessLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
4:19.61 91Lisa SchmassmannLC Therwil30.08.10SUI 
4:20.45 101Malú RodriguezLC Basel13.07.10SUI 
4:20.90 111Giulia KäserLC Therwil12.02.10SUI 
4:23.88 121Amina MokraniTV Riehen09.07.10SUI 
4:24.45 131Anna FernandoLC Therwil24.04.10SUI 
4:25.33 171Hannah CassidyTV Riehen27.10.08SUI 
4:27.73 211Carla FurrerTV Muttenz athletics30.09.09SUI 
4:27.97 141MIa AsprionLC Therwil17.05.10SUI 
4:28.83 161Viola MariTV Muttenz athletics09.06.10SUI 
4:29.71 221Leal EmerLC Therwil05.11.09SUI 
4:32.92 231Lia Noa GehrigSC Liestal20.01.09SUI 
4:53.10 241Svenja KannappelLC Therwil15.12.09SUI 

Men

600 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
1:24.30 11Vinzenz WolfSC Liestal15.04.00SUI 
1:25.09 21David BurgenerTV Muttenz athletics21.06.00SUI 
1:25.95 31Timon KochSC Liestal21.02.99SUI 
1:26.50 41Gian-Andrea AntenerSC Liestal05.06.03SUI 
1:26.91 51Aurel HiltmannSC Liestal26.11.00SUI 
1:27.32 61Claudio DahindenLC Basel27.02.04SUI 
1:41.70 71Cédric BoueleDelémont Athlétisme08.11.85SUI 
1:59.56 11Finn GutzwillerLC Therwil01.03.11SUI 
2:01.94 21Julian FreiLV Frenke09.11.11SUI 
2:04.98 31Miro ThommenLC Basel19.01.11SUI 
2:06.46 41Laurens SoughleyLC Therwil31.01.11IRL 
2:08.75 61Lion RescalliSTV Welschenrohr04.08.11SUI 
2:12.57 81Luca BolligerSTV Welschenrohr27.06.11SUI 
2:13.31 21Paul KuhleLC Therwil16.10.12GER 
2:15.59 101Linus WillimannLC Therwil05.09.11SUI 
2:16.91 111Tim MüllerTV Riehen24.01.11SUI 
2:20.96 61Men GrossenbacherLC Basel28.05.12SUI 
2:23.57 11Pau RodriguezLC Basel04.07.13SUI 
2:26.23 21Fabian SchrammLC Therwil27.02.13SUI 
2:26.23 151Sebastian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach22.02.11SUI 
2:27.76 81Max ReinhardtTV Riehen11.05.12SUI 
2:28.27 161Elia MarbacherTV Muttenz athletics20.12.11SUI 
2:28.69 91Marlon UrbanLC Therwil05.03.12SUI 
2:28.69 91Felix LauTV Riehen25.05.12GER 
2:29.37 171Kilian DürrLC Basel12.01.11SUI 
2:29.47 111Luka SchneiderTV Riehen28.03.12GER 
2:31.45 181Benjamin WahliLC Therwil29.07.11SUI 
2:39.02 191Moritz AegerterTV Riehen20.11.11SUI 
2:40.29 201Moa SchaubLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach26.11.11SUI 
2:40.79 51Laurin BrotzmannLC Therwil19.06.14SUI 
2:43.05 61Ennio Finn PonzerLC Therwil12.12.13SUI 
2:48.30 71Alessio BaurLC Therwil20.03.14SUI 
2:52.81 81Lukas WahliLC Therwil04.06.14SUI 
2:55.75 91Finley SchmidLC Therwil04.03.14SUI 
3:00.05 101Benno ReinhardtTV Riehen05.11.14GER 
3:08.98 111Lennert SchwallerLC Therwil17.10.14SUI 

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:52.45 11Joah WüthrichTV Riehen24.01.06SUI 
2:55.11 21Josua HellerTV Olten15.02.06SUI 
2:57.06 11Mael MederoTV Riehen16.01.07SUI 
3:00.12 11Joshua Alcobia GomesLAS Old Boys Basel17.11.05POR 
3:04.00 31Fabian BlochBiberist aktiv! Leichtathletik26.06.06SUI 
3:04.62 41Matteo RadinaLAS Old Boys Basel25.03.06SUI 
3:05.00 51Linus FuchsSTV Welschenrohr14.12.06SUI 
3:09.92 11Noah CollioudTSV Kestenholz20.01.09SUI 
3:10.23 11Alex StrickerTV Riehen19.06.08SUI 
3:14.00 31Nevio HofmeierSC Liestal30.05.07SUI 
3:16.79 61Yanic BeerstecherLC Therwil16.11.06SUI 
3:18.39 21Noah HaslerLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach13.03.08SUI 
3:18.55 31Simon GyselTV Riehen17.09.08SUI 
3:18.73 21Lukas KrischkerLAS Old Boys Basel27.01.05SUI 
3:19.15 41Koen de JongTV Riehen22.01.08SUI 
3:21.36 21Andrin ErdinSTV Welschenrohr12.01.09SUI 
3:23.73 51Melvin MinderLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach05.03.08SUI 
3:24.76 61Jonas HügliSC Liestal24.03.08SUI 
3:25.16 71Max RodriguezLC Basel05.05.08SUI 
3:26.41 41Ruben WilmesLAS Old Boys Basel28.08.07SUI 
3:27.60 31Elijah ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach11.02.05SUI 
3:28.60 51Timo CamenzindLC Therwil31.05.07SUI 
3:29.79 51Mischa HorisbergerLV Frenke28.07.09SUI 
3:30.29 11Joel RescalliTSV Mümliswil-Ramiswil03.01.10SUI 
3:30.37 81Caspar BrunnerLAS Old Boys Basel02.04.06SUI 
3:30.46 81Theo SoughleyLC Therwil25.07.08IRL 
3:31.13 61Emanuel IfenkweTV Riehen14.12.09SUI 
3:32.81 91Maximilian BuchererLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach09.04.08SUI 
3:32.92 101Gian WildSC Liestal13.07.06SUI 
3:32.95 61Nevis ThommenLG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach03.08.07SUI 
3:33.73 101Gregory DubuisLC Therwil28.02.08SUI 
3:35.05 71Nicola BuessLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.09SUI 
3:35.12 71Laurin TrummerLC Therwil02.02.07SUI 
3:35.90 81Linus BerneggerTV Muttenz athletics01.02.09SUI 
3:39.41 21Jan ArnoldLC Therwil07.11.10SUI 
3:40.06 81Fabio CaccivioSC Liestal14.02.07SUI 
3:40.62 91Andrin ArnetLAS Old Boys Basel20.07.09SUI 
3:40.93 121Silvan BobstSTV Welschenrohr28.11.08SUI 
3:41.05 101Valentin Benjamin MoserSC Liestal16.02.09SUI 
3:41.37 31Cyrill BürginLGO Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach02.04.10SUI 
3:41.47 41Michael CassidyTV Riehen27.12.10SUI 
3:42.23 91Olivier de MorsierLC Therwil19.05.07SUI 
3:43.03 111Nevio AltermattSTV Welschenrohr08.06.09SUI 
3:43.78 51Jan FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics04.03.10SUI 
3:44.23 61Marc BoothLC Therwil26.04.10SUI 
3:44.65 131Cédric HegiTV Muttenz athletics01.09.08SUI 
3:45.34 121Laurens De ZaaijerTV Riehen20.01.09SUI 
3:46.16 71Joël LöwTV Muttenz athletics10.09.10SUI 
3:46.18 101Romeo KäserLC Therwil20.04.07SUI 
3:46.57 141Sebastian PietrassLC Therwil17.02.08SUI 
3:48.88 111Tim FleischlinTV Muttenz athletics15.02.07SUI 
3:49.37 151Oliver FuchsSTV Welschenrohr06.11.08SUI 
3:50.71 161Jonathan MöwesLC Therwil02.08.08SUI 
3:52.97 171Till GrabenstätterSC Liestal02.10.08GER 
3:55.79 101Sebastian MathysTSV Kestenholz09.03.10SUI 
3:57.91 121Imreer Van EllenbergerLC Therwil10.03.10SUI 
4:01.39 131Oskar LauTV Riehen11.08.09SUI 
4:04.23 121Len SchmassmannLC Therwil20.09.07SUI 
4:07.46 141Diogo Wörne DiazLC Basel22.04.10SUI 
4:10.40 151Nils BurLC Therwil18.11.09SUI 
4:11.27 151Tim BlumerTV Muttenz athletics10.04.10SUI 
4:17.29 171Felix FuchsSTV Welschenrohr11.06.10SUI 
4:29.26 211Elia SteblerLC Therwil13.07.10SUI