MilLe Gruyère Finale Regionale

Bellinzona - 02.09.2020

Women

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
3:10.00 1f1Toscal De SiroGAD Dongio27.02.08SUI 
3:11.99 1f1Gaia BeriniGAB Bellinzona15.04.05SUI 
3:14.73 2f1Zoe RossiSA Bellinzona11.05.05SUI 
3:15.46 1f2Aurora De MarcoAS Monteceneri18.12.07SUI 
3:15.92 3f1Federica BaldiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica04.03.05SUI 
3:23.10 4f1Melissa VenziAS Monteceneri17.10.05SUI 
3:29.00 2f2Lea RossiSA Bellinzona21.07.07SUI 
3:29.02 1f1Benedetta BettegaAtletica Mendrisiotto29.05.06SUI 
3:29.84 3f2Daiana VenziAS Monteceneri02.05.07SUI 
3:31.18 4f2Giulia PontaroloSA Bellinzona02.05.07SUI 
3:32.14 5f2Aline FalconiSFG Biasca25.01.07SUI 
3:33.95 2f1Laura GrossiSA Bellinzona18.05.06SUI 
3:34.26 5f1Aurora DegiorgiGAD Dongio12.06.05SUI 
3:37.69 3f1Siria Di DomenicoAS Monteceneri17.04.06SUI 
3:37.84 6f2Marianna BettegaSVAM Muggio31.10.07SUI 
3:38.71 4f1Lea CocconiUSC Capriaschese-Atletica09.08.06SUI 
3:39.12 1f1Aline OlivaGAD Dongio15.03.09SUI 
3:43.41 2f1Cora LucchiniSA Bellinzona12.04.09SUI 
3:43.65 6f1Irene RiveraAtletica Mendrisiotto22.11.05SUI 
3:45.07 7f2Tea TaborelliSVAM Muggio11.03.07SUI 
3:45.35 8f2Ester FeliceSA Bellinzona31.10.07SUI 
3:46.90 9f2Emma RanzoniAS Monteceneri28.05.07SUI 
3:47.73 4f1Elisa TricaricoSAM Massagno27.05.08SUI 
3:48.13 5f1Mia MozzettiUS Ascona atletica16.11.06SUI 
3:48.65 7f1Caterina WohlgemuthAS Monteceneri21.01.05SUI 
3:50.79 11f1Lia TriangeliSAM Massagno16.12.07SUI 
3:52.51 13f1Alexandra CornaVIGOR Ligornetto14.04.07SUI 
3:52.74 6f1Viola RossiVis Nova Agarone14.07.06SUI 
3:53.01 14f2Chiara LavignaAS Monteceneri19.09.07SUI 
3:53.72 7f1Leontien GorgosAtletica Mendrisiotto24.12.06SUI 
3:55.80 10f1Gaia FerrariSA Bellinzona10.03.06SUI 
3:56.18 17f1Gaia ConconiSVAM Muggio25.07.07SUI 
3:56.87 18f2Thais Codirolikids+athletics26.04.07SUI 
4:02.35 20f2Cheyenne NesuriniSA Bellinzona07.12.07SUI 
4:03.24 21f1Victoria MalacridaSVAM Muggio28.11.07SUI 
4:08.60 23f1Micaela CereghettiVIGOR Ligornetto05.11.07SUI 

Men

1000 m

Mark RankAthleteClubBirthdateNationality 
2:45.94 1f1Nicola FattoriniAS Monteceneri30.03.06SUI 
2:48.24 2f1Gioele De MarcoAS Monteceneri10.02.06SUI 
3:02.56 3f1Noah CresciniAS Monteceneri13.07.06SUI 
3:04.87 4f1Elia MaggettiVIRTUS Locarno18.05.06SUI 
3:09.82 1f1Yannis MüllerAS Monteceneri12.05.05SUI 
3:10.61 1f1Adriano RosamiliaBTV Aarau Athletics05.01.07SUI 
3:10.97 2f1Noah WeibelAS Monteceneri07.05.05SUI 
3:13.16 2f1Elia MarcoliFG Malcantone21.02.07SUI 
3:15.02 3f1Rahul SainUS Ascona atletica03.12.07SUI 
3:16.82 5f1Yannick SchaerSA Bellinzona30.06.06SUI 
3:17.12 4f1Niko ZenkerAtletica Tenero 9001.11.07GER 
3:18.99 1f1Samuele IaconiUS Ascona atletica19.07.08SUI 
3:21.17 2f1Ilian PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
3:23.97 5f1Cédric MüllerAS Monteceneri17.09.07SUI 
3:24.29 3f1Tito LazzeriGAD Dongio21.02.08SUI 
3:26.20 1f1Gabriele BeriniGAB Bellinzona28.04.09SUI 
3:26.86 4f1Jan MarenghiSFG Biasca20.05.08SUI 
3:28.24 5f1Tristan PiauFG Malcantone04.02.08SUI 
3:28.65 7f1Daniele TrezziniSAM Massagno24.07.07SUI 
3:29.07 2f1Noè VolgerUSC Capriaschese-Atletica12.02.09SUI 
3:31.19 6f1Isaccol De SiroGAD Dongio11.03.06SUI 
3:33.04 8f1Nathan NesuriniSA Bellinzona25.09.06SUI 
3:37.58 3f1Aicha PirottaUS Ascona atletica15.03.08SUI 
3:41.23 8f1Martin MalinvernoSA Bellinzona04.04.07SUI 
3:45.62 9f1Ithan JacomaSFG Biasca27.03.08SUI 
3:49.52 9f1Bryan RojcGAD Dongio19.05.06SUI 
4:00.67 8f1Mattia GeniniSAM Massagno21.04.09SUI